Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO w 62CH SE*Never Gives Up Princess PeachPauliina Björkman(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
2Kategori 1EXO w 62S* Piqelinas BowserPauliina Björkman(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKEX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
3Kategori 1EXO n(N) Almodovar Lady AntebellumTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
4Kategori 1EXO fCH (N) Stalusan SissiElisabeth Ese(NO) NORAK CACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
5Kategori 1EXO n 22GIC S*IxiDixi Four SquareTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK CACS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
6Kategori 1EXO n 22Gr. Int. Pr. Crystal Pearl´s Tabby Xander Agneta Westerdahl(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
8Kategori 1EXO d 22(N)Avonlea dream's jucycatIrene Olsrud Utgård (NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
9Kategori 1EXO f 22IC Unbreak my Heart av Isomar (N)Eli A. Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
10Kategori 1EXO n 24(N) Almodovar Beady BelleTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
11Kategori 1EXO n 03CH Delicatessen JosefineLizzi Hvidsten(NO) NORAK CACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
12Kategori 1EXO n 33S*Arzish Hardy JWLena Böörs(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
13Kategori 1EXO d 21 33CH S* Böörs Yo HioIng-Marie Halleby(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
15Kategori 1PER w 62(N)Du Monet Gianna VersaceHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Geir Johan Edvardsen
17Kategori 1PER nGr. Int. Pr. Crystal Pearl´s Black YackAgneta Westerdahl(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
18Kategori 1PER aPr. Crystal Pearl´s Man In BlueAgneta Westerdahl(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPIB  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
19Kategori 1PER dCh GIP Anona Aragon of DocksideAnne Haugum(NO) AGDER CAPS  BIS KastratRaymond Alessandro Saetre
20Kategori 1PER dCH S*Böörs Queen LatifahGunilla Nordén(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
21Kategori 1PER dTOMBROCKS SORRENTOAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
22Kategori 1PER fTOMBROCKS LET THEM SEEAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK CAC NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
23Kategori 1PER ns 11Sugarcubes MojoHeidi leona norum(NO) NORAK CAC NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
24Kategori 1PER ns 11(N) Lea Blue BetoriaHeidi leona norum(NO) NORAK ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
25Kategori 1PER n 22(N) Almodovar Laid Back LukeCamilla Nyström(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKEX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
26Kategori 1PER d 22GIC SW'08 (N) Carrex Precious Queen for Isomar JWEli A. Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV CACS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
27Kategori 1PER f 22S*Hagabodas Fama CurritCamilla Nyström(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKEX1 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
28Kategori 1PER n 24DSM Mistys Eyes of the TigerElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Champion NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
29Kategori 1PER n 02 62S*Headturners WolverineYvonne Öster(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACBIVBIS VoksenGeir Johan Edvardsen
30Kategori 1PER n 02 62S*China Doll's Mr. Logan Jr.Yvonne Öster(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKEX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Geir Johan Edvardsen
31Kategori 1PER n 02 62Morning Star av Reffsgård (N)Hanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
32Kategori 1PER g 02 62GIC.S*Meibel`s Fame JWLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenGeir Johan Edvardsen
33Kategori 1PER g 02 62IC Planet Love's Mayday-of-Lord Bute'sHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
34Kategori 1PER g 02 62Touch of Love av Reffsgård. (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Geir Johan Edvardsen
35Kategori 1PER n 03NW SP Dockside SelesteAnne Haugum(NO) AGDER HP - Supreme Champion NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
36Kategori 1PER n 02 62Delicatessen Go OnLizzi Hvidsten(NO) NORAK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
40Kategori 1PER e 03S*Freeloader's SnoopiArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
42Kategori 1PER g 03Kiss Me av Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
43Kategori 1PER ns 03 22S*Ladyhawk's GladiatorYvonne Öster(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKEX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
44Kategori 1PER g 33SW IP SC (N)erkules AskepottRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratGeir Johan Edvardsen
46Kategori 1PER g 33CH S*Böörs Umma GummaLena Böörs(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
47Kategori 1PER n 24DSM Mistys Eyes of the TigerElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) HANSA Beste Senior  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
48Kategori 1PER n 03NW SP Dockside SelesteAnne Haugum(NO) AGDER Beste Veteran  NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
49Kategori 1KullAv ReffsgårdLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
50Kategori 1Kull(N) AlmodovarTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK Kull nr.1 Beste KullRaymond Alessandro Saetre
51Kategori 2MCO n(N) Nøstetoppens CarantellaWenche og Therese Halvorsen(NO) NORAK CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
52Kategori 2MCO nNO*Grønseth BageraGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Raymond Alessandro Saetre
53Kategori 2MCO a 22S*Maffialigan's AdventaViviann Åberg(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCAC  Dorte Kaae
54Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) CalmatoCat Victory KnoxAnne Marit K Berge(NO) SUNNM ABS  Dorte Kaae
55Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) Nøstetoppens Max- X BoxWenche og Therese Halvorsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Dorte Kaae
56Kategori 2MCO n 22SE*Bluelily´s BordeauxMartina Alving(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX2 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
57Kategori 2MCO n 22IDP*General Coon´s Lady DiMarie Barnes(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
58Kategori 2MCO n 03 22IC (N) Mydele's JohanThor Arne Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
59Kategori 2MCO n 03 23DK*Red Line Callen McTabbyMarte Mari Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Dorte Kaae
60Kategori 2MCO n 09 22(N)Mydele`s FenrisAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Dorte Kaae
61Kategori 2MCO f 22S* Stortassens TigerLillyMariann SmedsrudIngen klubbCAGCIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
62Kategori 2MCO f(N) Gentle Powers HarmonyJennie Fall(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX2 Klasse 5-6  Geir Johan Edvardsen
63Kategori 2MCO f 22(N)SW04 SW 14 WW04 AM.CH.EC My Maine av Persicum DSM DM DVMGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK CAGPIB BIVBIS KastratGeir Johan Edvardsen
64Kategori 2MCO e 22S*Thazz KingstonJennie Fall(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACBIVNOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
65Kategori 2MCO g 24S*Thazz JoplinJennie Fall(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
66Kategori 2MCO f 22NO*Tyritoppen's Elizabeth SwannLinda Huserbråten(NO) ADELK CAP   Geir Johan Edvardsen
67Kategori 2MCO d 22(N)Mydele`s AldaAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Geir Johan Edvardsen
68Kategori 2MCO f 22(N) Nøstetoppens RazziaWenche og Therese Halvorsen(NO) NORAK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
69Kategori 2MCO fMydeles AstridGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
70Kategori 2MCO f 22Mydeles AlvdisGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
71Kategori 2MCO d 09 24SE*Bluelily's JacksonSara Fall(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGPIB  NOMHenry Hornell
72Kategori 2MCO d 03 22CH S*MAFFIALIGAN'S ZITZViviann Åberg(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACIB  NOMHenry Hornell
73Kategori 2MCO g 09(N)Nøstetoppens SophieMariann SmedsrudIngen klubbEX1 Klasse 12BIV Henry Hornell
74Kategori 2MCO d 01 21 62Mydeles GydaGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Henry Hornell
75Kategori 2MCO f 09 23(N)Nøstetoppens Fru HalvorsenMariann SmedsrudIngen klubbEX2 Klasse 12  Henry Hornell
76Kategori 2MCO nsGIC (N) Afelio TiaraMaiken Flikka(NO) AGDER EX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Dorte Kaae
77Kategori 2MCO ns 22IC S*Checkers RossiLena Karlsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
78Kategori 2MCO ns 23(N) IC Spellbound's Urban LegendKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO CACS BIV Dorte Kaae
79Kategori 2MCO nsAarwolf NixieAud Kristin Thorbjørnsrud(NO) LIRAK CAP   Dorte Kaae
80Kategori 2MCO ns 23NO*Brookvalleys AlfonsoLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Dorte Kaae
81Kategori 2MCO ds 03 22Spellbound`s PippilottaKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO CAC BIS VoksenRaymond Alessandro Saetre
82Kategori 2MCO w 62IC (N) Nøstetoppen's SnøhvitAnne-Cathrine Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
83Kategori 2NFO nGIC(N) Migoto's TeolioneEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS  NOMHenry Hornell
84Kategori 2NFO n 09(N) Ruskekatten's ElaraAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CACIB   Henry Hornell
85Kategori 2NFO n 03(N) Tingoskattens LillebrorSilje Berger(NO) ADELK CAP   Henry Hornell
86Kategori 2NFO n 09(N) Migoto`s WildeLinn Eliesen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Henry Hornell
87Kategori 2NFO n 03S*Zygot'sInge-StrandSofia Leonsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Henry Hornell
88Kategori 2NFO n 23GIC S*Räserråttans JöstaPia Schütze(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACS BIVNOMDorte Kaae
89Kategori 2NFO n 24IC Migoto's TirilVigdis Klafstad(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
90Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Vargskogens Jane GreathouseChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK ABS  Dorte Kaae
91Kategori 2NFO n 24(N)Tingoskattens PepsiBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
92Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Migoto's ZonyaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
93Kategori 2NFO n 24(N)Tingoskattens PernilleBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
94Kategori 2NFO n 03 23NW SP (N) Tingoskattens Oliver JW DVM DSM Silje Berger(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion BIS KastratRaymond Alessandro Saetre
95Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIC (N) Migoto's Simba, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenRaymond Alessandro Saetre
96Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIC S*Viento's AmazonasBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CACS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
97Kategori 2NFO n 03 24IP SC S*Sjöhorvan's Elvis DVMAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
99Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Tingoskattens Lord SantinoBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
100Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S*Myselisia's BrookJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
101Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S*Räserråttans KjellPia Schütze(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX2 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
102Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S* Just Catnap's Impreza, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
103Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Migoto's YvetteSofia Leonsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Raymond Alessandro Saetre
104Kategori 2NFO f 22GIC S*Beyond ChewalahLena Andersson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACACS   Dorte Kaae
105Kategori 2NFO f 22(N)Tingoskattens Gloria FlameBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CACBIVNOMDorte Kaae
106Kategori 2NFO f 24(N)Tingoskattens PradaBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
107Kategori 2NFO f 03 22GIC (N) Migoto's SarahEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS  NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
108Kategori 2NFO d 02 21 62S*Englabo`s Eamon ô EskeVigdis Irene Ultvedt(NO) NORAK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
109Kategori 2NFO f 09 22IT*Norr Venn's Whichita, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Geir Johan Edvardsen
110Kategori 2NFO d 09 24(N) Tingoskattens NoddyLena H. Lindeberg(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
111Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N)Tingoskattens PaulaBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
112Kategori 2NFO fs 22IC (N)Tigersmilets Elliotta JosefineNan Cecilie Johnstad(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Henry Hornell
113Kategori 2NFO nsDK Smedegaard's The Fortune CookieNan Cecilie Johnstad(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Henry Hornell
114Kategori 2NFO fs 03 23SP GIC (N)Tingoskattens Nemi DVMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion NOMDorte Kaae
115Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23S*Pysidas TitanMarie Barnes(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB   Dorte Kaae
116Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24IC & PR (N) Vargskogens TigrisChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK CAPIB NOMDorte Kaae
117Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22(N)Tigersmilets Hermine HumlesnurrCharlotte Kolby(NO) NORAK CAC  Dorte Kaae
118Kategori 2NFO w 64IP S*Zygot's Bella BiancaAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
120Kategori 1RAG bIC (N) Miragg`s Wonderful ChokoHelga Klara Dalbakk(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
121Kategori 1RAG c(N) Miragg`s Lilac ShadowHelga Klara Dalbakk(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
122Kategori 1RAG n 03CH FI*Wattuwarpaan Laszjos OliwerElisabeth D. Capra(NO) LIRAK CACIB   Dorte Kaae
123Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Dan Dara`s Sweet InjectionsAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Dorte Kaae
124Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Fyrpihl`s Heavenly SelmaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Dorte Kaae
125Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Diadem's Sunshine MiatolosLeif Ove Østberg(NO) GRENL CAC  Dorte Kaae
126Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Diadem's Blue Candy MiatolosLeif Ove Østberg(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
127Kategori 1RAG a 04S*Dan Dara`s Sweet SibellAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
129Kategori 1SBI aS*Stoneridge Just Wanna Have FunMadeleine Högström(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
130Kategori 1SBI bS*Stoneridge Dixie ChickGabriella Högström(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAC  Dorte Kaae
131Kategori 1SBI dSW14NO*Stalderkattens EliasLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMDorte Kaae
133Kategori 2SIB ny 24Casatka Vivalavita*RUSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK CAC  Henry Hornell
134Kategori 2SIB n 24(N)Carillocat FilosSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMHenry Hornell
135Kategori 2SIB n 22(N)Nordskjærets NatashaSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMHenry Hornell
136Kategori 2SIB n 24(N) Nordskjæret´s Oxana NapolianRandi Heggdal(NO) WEBK EX2 Klasse 12  Henry Hornell
137Kategori 2SIB f 24NO*Vinduskarmens BelladonnaTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Geir Johan Edvardsen
138Kategori 2SIB f 22(N)Nordskjærets PandoraSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
139Kategori 2SIB gs 09 24S*Kitezj-Grad Pelagea af AlaborMagny Eggestad og Torstein Finnesand(NO) NORAK CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
140Kategori 2MCO f 22(N)SW04 SW 14 WW04 AM.CH.EC My Maine av Persicum DSM DM DVMGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Beste Veteran  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
141Kategori 2NFO a 09 23SC(N)Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste Senior  NOMHenry Hornell
142Kategori 2NFO f 09CH & PR S*Månlyckans OrabelleChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK Senior nr1 NOMHenry Hornell
143Kategori 2NFO n 09 22SC (N) Migoto's MartineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
144Kategori 2NFO a 09 23SC(N)Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
145Kategori 2KullMydelesGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
146Kategori 2Kull(N)NordskjæretSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
147Kategori 2Kull(N)Tingoskattens KullBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
148Kategori 2MCO f 22(N) Nøstetoppens RazziaMariann SmedsrudIngen klubbOppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
149Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Migoto's ZonyaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
150Kategori 2NFO f 24(N)Tingoskattens PradaBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
151Kategori 2NFO f 03 22GIC (N) Migoto's SarahEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
152Kategori 2KullMydelesGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Kull nr.1 NOMHenry Hornell
153Kategori 2Kull(N)Tingoskattens KullBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Kull nr.2  Henry Hornell
155Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Galgviddraumen Odin JWKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK CACS BIVBIS VoksenHanne Sofie Sneum
156Kategori 4ABY nGIC NO* Aithalos SaharaHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Hanne Sofie Sneum
157Kategori 4ABY nGIP NO* Aithalos KalahariHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Hanne Sofie Sneum
158Kategori 4ABY nNO*Nuria`s NikoBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Hanne Sofie Sneum
159Kategori 4ABY aNature's ZeeritaKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Hanne Sofie Sneum
160Kategori 3BEN n 24SP Chetilas Rocket ManLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Henry Hornell
161Kategori 3BEN n 24SW GIC S*KungsgardenCats Victoria A Princess of NuriasBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Henry Hornell
162Kategori 3BEN n 24IP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB  NOMHenry Hornell
163Kategori 3BEN n 24CH Fairy Queen's Quck RunnerMadeleine Garpehäll(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACACIB  NOMHenry Hornell
164Kategori 3BEN n 24CH Fairy Queen's Lovely RitaGisela Grünwedl(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACACIB   Henry Hornell
165Kategori 3BEN n 24S*SoFo Cat's Franz JägerRoger Ek(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKEX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMHenry Hornell
166Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'08 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion BIS KastratHanne Sofie Sneum
167Kategori 3BSH ns 11IP Torridonian Mr BondMette Meyer(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
168Kategori 3BSH ny 11GIC Golden Thanika KafidimRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Hanne Sofie Sneum
169Kategori 3BSH a 24SC S* Azucar cat's dragon spaceAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK CAP   Hanne Sofie Sneum
170Kategori 3BSH b 24Hannahlea NoblesseAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK CAC  Henry Hornell
171Kategori 3BSH ns 24 64IP Schibboleth Silver JinnyMarit Colbjørnsen(NO) LIRAK CAGPIB  NOMHenry Hornell
172Kategori 3BSH j 33CH Kruzinkal CathinkaAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK CACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
173Kategori 3BUR eGr.int.ch. Bjelke's Allure MyricazMarit Oldervik(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKHP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenHanne Sofie Sneum
174Kategori 3BUR g(N)Nalayana´s Yvette l´adorableWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Hanne Sofie Sneum
175Kategori 3BUR jBjelke's Just in TimeMarit Oldervik(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKEX1 Klasse 12  Hanne Sofie Sneum
179Kategori 4DRX nIC (N) Santala's ImakiLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
180Kategori 4DRX nC P S*WitchElf Devons RincewindEvy Lundsgaard Eriksson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCAPIB  Hanne Sofie Sneum
181Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala's Kallimero.Anne-Lill Stensgård(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
182Kategori 4DRX nNO*Lindormens UlvarLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Hanne Sofie Sneum
184Kategori 4DRX f 23(N) Santala´s NiliaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Hanne Sofie Sneum
185Kategori 4DRX h 24(N) Santala´s OnaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
186Kategori 4DRX n 24IC (N) Santala's Lali.Alva og Linda Stensgård(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMHenry Hornell
187Kategori 4DRX n 23(N) Santala´s NaniLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Henry Hornell
188Kategori 4DRX a 23(N) Santala´s NakinaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMHenry Hornell
189Kategori 4DRX n 24Lindormens Kade MckensyLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Henry Hornell
190Kategori 4DRX n 32P S*Dewina´s Otto Von FieandtEvy Lundsgaard Eriksson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCAPIB  Henry Hornell
191Kategori 4DRX w 63SC Great Gella Happymiau*PL,JWGunhild Høibø(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion  Hanne Sofie Sneum
192Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Hanne Sofie Sneum
193Kategori 3MAU ns 24IP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JWMarius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
194Kategori 3MAU ns 24SW NO*Gooseberry Queen BeeRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Hanne Sofie Sneum
195Kategori 3OCI b 24IC NO* Li-Jon Pus Fade to BlackSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Henry Hornell
196Kategori 3OCI o 24NO* Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Hanne Sofie Sneum
197Kategori 4RUS S*Koroleva Helija of ClaraSuzanne Noreklint(SE)Ryssfolket - RYSSCAC  Henry Hornell
200Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero ChatanyaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CAC  Hanne Sofie Sneum
201Kategori 4SOM nNO*Stalderkattens Forever CharmRuna Bjørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Hanne Sofie Sneum
203Kategori 4SOM a(N) Kiachero ChatimaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CAC  Hanne Sofie Sneum
204Kategori 4SPH nPR SE*Fabulous Stars HerculesYasmine Parisi(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCAPIB BIS KastratHanne Sofie Sneum
205Kategori 4SPH n 03 21GIC Sinah av Ulse(N)Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Hanne Sofie Sneum
206Kategori 3BEN n 24SP Chetilas Rocket ManLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO Beste Senior  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
207Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'08 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran  NOMHenry Hornell
208Kategori 3BSH ns 24 64IP Schibboleth Silver JinnyMarit Colbjørnsen(NO) LIRAK Senior nr1 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
209Kategori 4Kull(N) Santala´s Oppdrett, kategori IIILisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
211Kategori 3KullNO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
212Kategori 4Kull(N) Santala´s kull Lisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Kull nr.1 Beste KullHanne Sofie Sneum
213Kategori 4OSH nSC NW WW10'11 Coco Chanels V for Vendetta JW DVM DSMTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK ABS  Caroline Stoa
214Kategori 4OSH bIC NO* Andruszakas Charming Chocolate Dude JW WW13Anne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CACS  BIS VoksenCaroline Stoa
215Kategori 4OSH fCh Delamon Deluxe IvyAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
216Kategori 4OSH b 24CH IP Sweet Cats Niks Mis MeeLina Wilund(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCAGPIB   Caroline Stoa
217Kategori 4OSH c 24La Bell RiojaLina Wilund(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Caroline Stoa
218Kategori 4OSH n 25GIP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*ATHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Caroline Stoa
219Kategori 4OSH a 25IC S*Broddans Snake CharmerGunilla Sverkersson(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAGCIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
220Kategori 4OSH a 25CH S*Sandvretens SangioveseGunilla Sverkersson(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAP  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
221Kategori 4SIA w 67IP GIC S*Edo Créma de LuxeSofie Skoglund(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCAGPIB   Caroline Stoa
223Kategori 4SIA nSweet Cats I´m Just A GirlInga-Lill Johansson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAC NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
224Kategori 4SIA bCH Sala's Orientals Irving JWMaria Öhlin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Caroline Stoa
225Kategori 4SIA bS*Moramyran's Fu BarbroMaria Öhlin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX1 Klasse 11  Caroline Stoa
226Kategori 4SIA dSC PR S*Mesmereyes IppolitoLillemor Forsström(SE)Siameslinjen - SLABS  Caroline Stoa
227Kategori 4SIA n 21Marilljos TuttzieInga-Lill Johansson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKEX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Caroline Stoa
228Kategori 4SIA n 21Marilljos Love from XTCInga-Lill Johansson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKABS  Caroline Stoa
229Kategori 4SIA a 21IC Sweet Cats XTCInga-Lill Johansson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAGCIB   Caroline Stoa
230Kategori 4SIA b 21S*Matreiya´s DemothiSofie Skoglund(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCAC  Hanne Sofie Sneum
231Kategori 4SIA c 21PL*Divine Madness Tyrion LannisterHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Caroline Stoa
232Kategori 4SYS a 03IC (N) Coco Chanel's Chanel No5,JWAlva og Linda Stensgård(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  BIS VoksenCaroline Stoa
233Kategori 4SYS a 03IP/SC FIN*Birregin Mr Sexobeat,JW,DSMAlva og Linda Stensgård(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB  BIS KastratCaroline Stoa
234Kategori 4SYS f 03NO*Ennakeem's White Diamonds JWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Caroline Stoa
235HuskatterHCL SW RuffenMarita Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCLCaroline Stoa
237HuskatterHCS LunaKari Imzouagh(NO) AGDER Huskatt 1 BIS HCSCaroline Stoa
250Kategori 3BUR dS*Trymheims Gullfaxe af MannerheimBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum