Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nCrystal Pearl`s Man In BlackBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK CAC NOMCarl Kristian Gulsett
2Kategori 1EXO f(N)Avonlea Dreams Isadora Sigrid Trygg(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Carl Kristian Gulsett
3Kategori 1EXO n 22Shuturi's Kara MiaConnie Pettersen(NO) RORAK CAP  NOMCarl Kristian Gulsett
4Kategori 1EXO a 22(N)Stronda`s EmmaBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Aina Hauge
5Kategori 1PER f 24Dina av Flamingo (N)Solveig Kristiansen(NO) RORAK CAC  Aina Hauge
6Kategori 1EXO ns 22 62SP IC Hassellidens Silver ParaquitaBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratAina Hauge
7Kategori 1PER eIC SW12'14 (N)Du Monet Prince of Persia JWTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenAina Hauge
8Kategori 1PER nsNO*Berdotte DaisyTrine Bakken(NO) RORAK CACIB  BIS VoksenCarl Kristian Gulsett
9Kategori 1PER n 02 62(N)Stargate's ZevsSolveig Kristiansen(NO) RORAK CAP  BIS KastratCarl Kristian Gulsett
10Kategori 1PER a 03SP SW (N) Misty Oscar DSMGro-Elin Torvik/Bernt F. Ask(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier NOMAina Hauge
11Kategori 1PER n 03 22(N) Misty Brown SugarTrine Bakken(NO) RORAK CAC NOMAina Hauge
12Kategori 1EXO ns 22 62SP IC Hassellidens Silver ParaquitaBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK Senior nr2  Aina Hauge
13Kategori 1PER fEC (N) Misty Lacoste DonnaIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK Beste Veteran   Carl Kristian Gulsett
14Kategori 1PER fs 03SC/Pr. (N)Misty City GlamTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK Beste Senior   Aina Hauge
15Kategori 2MCO nSC(N)Galions Cats DiabloRandi Dørum(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Premier  Karina Bjuran
16Kategori 2MCO nGIP NO* Sunitra's FlorenceJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK CAPS  NOMKarina Bjuran
17Kategori 2MCO n(NO)CH Mountain Cats JustinSanong Larsen(NO) RORAK CACIB   Karina Bjuran
18Kategori 2MCO n(N) Nøstetoppen`s Black ShadowThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK CAC  Karina Bjuran
19Kategori 2MCO aNO*Lythrum GhostAnita Hetland(NO) RORAK CAC  Karina Bjuran
20Kategori 2MCO n 24IC(N)Merridancers OceanaAnita Hetland(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Eiwor Andersson
21Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)Kattelatte Arizona MesaAnita L og Tor Are Harvey(NO) RORAK CAC  Eiwor Andersson
22Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*So Special BandidosAnita Hetland(NO) RORAK CAP  BIS KastratEiwor Andersson
23Kategori 2MCO n 22Coon's House William PeelJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMEiwor Andersson
24Kategori 2MCO n 22Afelio BellaCathrine Heradstveit Rosseid(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Eiwor Andersson
25Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)Bargello MarlowMariann Gudmundsen (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Eiwor Andersson
26Kategori 2MCO n 09 22IC Tiger Lilly av PersicumNina Vinje (NO) RORAK CAP  NOMEiwor Andersson
27Kategori 2MCO n 09 22(N)Snødekatten Thai KlaraSanong Larsen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Eiwor Andersson
28Kategori 2MCO d(N)Kattelatte AR JacksonvilleAnita L og Tor Are Harvey(NO) RORAK CACBIVNOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
29Kategori 2MCO f(NO) Nejmas AylaCathrine Heradstveit Rosseid(NO) RORAK CAC  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
30Kategori 2MCO f 22CH U'Winona og the Secret SchatzAnita L og Tor Are Harvey(NO) RORAK CAP   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
31Kategori 2MCO d(N) Hauskeheia Jack DanielsEster Johannesen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
32Kategori 2MCO f(H)Hauskeheia Janis JoplinSiv Elin Hausken(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
33Kategori 2MCO f 22(N)Galions Cats JazzRandi Dørum(NO) VKK ABS  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
34Kategori 2MCO g 22NO*Kyralia's Lettie Hempstock IIMaria Brox(NO) AGDER EX2 Klasse 11  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
35Kategori 2MCO g 09Indian Cane`s Yoko OnoCathrine Heradstveit Rosseid(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
36Kategori 2MCO e 09 22(N) Philos Angel IrtimissAleksandra Hobberstad(NO) RORAK Utgår  Yan Roca Folch
37Kategori 2MCO g 09 22NO*Kyralia's Suncatcher IIIMaria Brox(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
38Kategori 2MCO as 22(N) IP Afelio`s BiscayaLasse Johansen(NO) RORAK CAGPIB   Lene Hodal Glem
39Kategori 2MCO fs 22CH(N)Lurvens HappinessAnita Hetland(NO) RORAK CACIB   Lene Hodal Glem
40Kategori 2MCO nsNO*Lythrum FantometAnita Hetland(NO) RORAK CACBIVNOMLene Hodal Glem
41Kategori 2MCO ns 09NO*Sunitra's GitanaGrethe Sunde(NO) RORAK CAC  Karina Bjuran
42Kategori 2MCO nsNO*Lythrum Fata MorganaAnita Hetland(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Lene Hodal Glem
43Kategori 2MCO gs 22(N) Bargello Blue ValentineNina Vinje (NO) RORAK CAC  Lene Hodal Glem
44Kategori 2MCO nsSC(N)Bargello MadrugadaSanong Larsen(NO) RORAK CAP BIV Lene Hodal Glem
45Kategori 2MCO nsNO* Andruszaks Elios Exciting AdventuresTone Veslemøy Rønneberg(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Lene Hodal Glem
46Kategori 2MCO ns 22(NO)Snødekatten Thai Irma BerserkSanong Larsen(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Lene Hodal Glem
47Kategori 2MCO fs 22(N) Bargello NovemberNina Vinje (NO) RORAK CAP   Lene Hodal Glem
48Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22ANTOCATDK Wondergirl ICStine Rebecca Andersen-David(NO) RORAK ABS  Karina Bjuran
49Kategori 2NFO aGIC (N) Satyr's HortonHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CACS  NOMEiwor Andersson
50Kategori 2NFO n(N) Stølsgarden LizzieVibekke Busch(NO) VKK CAC  Eiwor Andersson
51Kategori 2NFO n 03IC (N) Kornstiens CatinoBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenKarina Bjuran
52Kategori 2NFO n 03(N) Kornstiens CharmingBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Karina Bjuran
53Kategori 2NFO n 24SC S*Just Catnap's Laura DVMKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion  Karina Bjuran
54Kategori 2NFO n 22CH (N) Quinsy's DestinyBerit og Reidar Torkelsen(NO) RORAK CACIB   Karina Bjuran
55Kategori 2NFO a 24(N)Alneskatten's TengelKatrine Lie Strandos(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
56Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Stølsgarden`s MaximillianoEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
57Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC S* Restless Geonosis, JW, DVMLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Premier  Yan Roca Folch
58Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC (N)Ravnklo's Ylva-liKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Premier NOMYan Roca Folch
59Kategori 2NFO n 09 23SP Constanse av Sandrabben (N)Linn Sletvold(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Premier  Yan Roca Folch
60Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IC S*NC's Soul DeepMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK CAGCIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
61Kategori 2NFO a 09 24IC (N) Fodnaheia`s ChiantiLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
62Kategori 2NFO n 09 23CH Livoy av Tinkas (N)Tove Britt Agrell (NO) AGDER CACIB   Yan Roca Folch
63Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N) Kornstiens ConsuelaBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
64Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Poten's CloneLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK CAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
65Kategori 2NFO n 03 22DK*Europa`s Taxa MikeEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
66Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S* Sweet Scarlet`s RosannaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
67Kategori 2NFO d 24IC (N) Quinsy's RozzoBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Lene Hodal Glem
68Kategori 2NFO d 24IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Glenn JonnyMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Lene Hodal Glem
69Kategori 2NFO g 23(N)Verdalsolen's ArielLiv K. E.Tjølsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Lene Hodal Glem
70Kategori 2NFO d 23GIC(N) Kornstiens AntonioBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK CAP   Lene Hodal Glem
71Kategori 2NFO f(N) Tingoskattens NalaHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Lene Hodal Glem
72Kategori 2NFO f 24(N) Alneskattens ViljaHelene Myksvoll(NO) VKK ABS  Lene Hodal Glem
73Kategori 2NFO d 09 22SP(N)Kloa's AstrixGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Champion  Lene Hodal Glem
74Kategori 2NFO f 09 22GIC (N) Lisegullet's EleneBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK CACS   Lene Hodal Glem
75Kategori 2NFO f 03 22IC Imagine Fantaghira Fay, CZLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Lene Hodal Glem
76Kategori 2NFO f 09 24CH NO Hommersåkveiens EuroraAstrid Bøe(NO) RORAK CACIB   Lene Hodal Glem
77Kategori 2NFO f 09 23(N)Romay's DemiBerit og Reidar Torkelsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Lene Hodal Glem
78Kategori 2NFO d 09 22(N) Quinsy's DjangoBerit og Reidar Torkelsen(NO) RORAK CAP  NOMLene Hodal Glem
79Kategori 2NFO fsSC NL*Perun's Cherry oh Baby DVMMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMKarina Bjuran
80Kategori 2NFO fsS*Utblicen's FonzieMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CAC  Karina Bjuran
81Kategori 2NFO ns 22Luna LovegoodGrethe Hinna(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Karina Bjuran
82Kategori 2NFO ns(N)Trollmors Prince MoonlightBerit og Reidar Torkelsen(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Karina Bjuran
83Kategori 2NFO ns 23IC(N) Kloa's ErosGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA CAP   Karina Bjuran
84Kategori 2NFO fs 24(N) Alneskatten's TulaMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
85Kategori 2NFO ns 09SP/GIP (N)Ravnklo's EddaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Champion  Eiwor Andersson
86Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24(N)Skaujenta's IdunnBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK CAC NOMEiwor Andersson
87Kategori 2NFO g 02 21 64DK Naturell's Sofie GasArmHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMEiwor Andersson
88Kategori 2NFO w 64S*Restless SnowbellVibekke Busch(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
89Kategori 1RAG nNO*Stagedolls CharlieRune Ågedal(NO) SØRAK CAP   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
90Kategori 1RAG nNCuddlyDolls OlinaMarianne Hestås(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
91Kategori 1RAG nNO*Noble Origins´Rosa ParksEliane Fjelland(NO) RORAK EX3 Klasse 12  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
92Kategori 1RAG nN'CuddlyDolls QnitaMarianne Hestås(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
93Kategori 1RAG n 03CH NL Siempre Amar Rising StarKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK CAP   Yan Roca Folch
95Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Wickmann's KeymanHenny Raen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
96Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Dan Dara's MiintoMaria Levang(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Eiwor Andersson
97Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)RagLuceritos Horny MagnetKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Eiwor Andersson
98Kategori 1RAG n 04CH S*Gunertus Perfect RomeoKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK ABS  Lene Hodal Glem
99Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Snøglitters Cute CiljaLiss-Helene Ognøy Olsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Lene Hodal Glem
100Kategori 1RAG n 04Lovely Story McSteamyEliane Fjelland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMLene Hodal Glem
101Kategori 1RAG a 04GIP (N) Ragstars BacchusAnne Müller(NO) RORAK CAPS  NOMKarina Bjuran
102Kategori 1RAG a 04(N) Diadems SunnyBeate Tengs-Pedersen(NO) RORAK ABS  Karina Bjuran
103Kategori 1SBI nIC Cubix of Sembelance (N)Aina K Olsen(NO) AGDER CAP  NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
104Kategori 1SBI nShapur Kapp FanshaweTor Ropeid(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
105Kategori 1SBI nSC(N)Eliven's GraceBodil Moss(NO) BERAK CAP BIVNOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
106Kategori 1SBI n(N)Veiten's FrøyaJulie Eikemo(NO) BERAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
107Kategori 1SBI aSC Veiten's Harry Potter, DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Premier  Karina Bjuran
108Kategori 1SBI aSP/SC Børskatten Civer,DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Karina Bjuran
109Kategori 1SBI aIP CH (N) Børskatten KarizmaStine og Mariann Ryssdal(NO) RORAK CAGPIB   Karina Bjuran
110Kategori 1SBI aRhythm Sunny Queen*ESJulie Eikemo(NO) BERAK CAC  Karina Bjuran
111Kategori 1SBI aTonefjellet's Harry PotterConnie Pettersen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
112Kategori 1SBI aNapoleon SinklairBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
113Kategori 1SBI aNO*Hvitveisen's PersilleStine og Mariann Ryssdal(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
114Kategori 1SBI bNO*Lille Muppis BambiJulie Eikemo(NO) BERAK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
115Kategori 1SBI bSC (N) Sobell Funny HonneySigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
116Kategori 1SBI cCH (n) Lavanya's MentosKitty Warem(NO) RORAK CACIB   Lene Hodal Glem
117Kategori 1SBI cGIC(N)Veiten's HeraBodil Moss(NO) BERAK CAP  BIS KastratLene Hodal Glem
118Kategori 1SBI dSW14NO*Stalderkattens EliasLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Yan Roca Folch
119Kategori 1SBI n 21SC(N)Slettmos BruceBodil Moss(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Karina Bjuran
120Kategori 1SBI n 21iC Shapur Queen of the nightSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
121Kategori 1SBI n 21Shapur Kapp DunérTor Ropeid(NO) RORAK CAP   Karina Bjuran
122Kategori 1SBI a 21S* Raushøjdens ZitaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK ABS  Lene Hodal Glem
123Kategori 1SBI a 21NO*Citrus HopeBodil Moss(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Lene Hodal Glem
124Kategori 2SIB ny 23GIC (N)CarilloCat SimbaKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK Trukket  Eiwor Andersson
125Kategori 2SIB a 09 23Sonadjas Amore AlexKristin Thorsnes(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
126Kategori 2SIB d 22GIC (N)Carillocat Traizy-DaizyKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK CACS  BIS VoksenLene Hodal Glem
127Kategori 2SIB f 09 24CH NO*Keylakatt Hope & GloryKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
128Kategori 2SIB ns 09 24(N)CarilloCat Sweet RumorsMaria T. Johnsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
129Kategori 2MCO n 09 22IC Tiger Lilly av PersicumNina Vinje (NO) RORAK Beste Senior   Eiwor Andersson
130Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Poten's CloneLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK Veteran nr3  Eiwor Andersson
131Kategori 2NFO n 09 23SP Constanse av Sandrabben (N)Linn Sletvold(NO) RORAK Beste Veteran   Eiwor Andersson
132Kategori 2NFO d 09 22SP(N)Kloa's AstrixGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA Senior nr2  Eiwor Andersson
133Kategori 2NFO ns 09SP/GIP (N)Ravnklo's EddaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA Veteran nr2  Eiwor Andersson
134Kategori 1SBI aSP/SC Børskatten Civer DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK Beste Senior   Eiwor Andersson
135Kategori 2NFO d 24IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Glenn JonnyMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX Klasse 5-6  Utenfor bedømmelse
136Kategori 1KullShapurSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX Klasse 5-6  Utenfor bedømmelse
137Kategori 2Kull(N) BargelloNina Vinje (NO) RORAK EX Klasse 5-6  Utenfor bedømmelse
138Kategori 2Kull(N) Alneskatten'sMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX Klasse 5-6  Utenfor bedømmelse
139Kategori 2Kull(N)KornstiensBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK EX Klasse 5-6  Utenfor bedømmelse
140Kategori 2Kull(N)Quinsy'sBerit og Reidar Torkelsen(NO) RORAK EX Klasse 5-6  Utenfor bedømmelse
141Kategori 1Kull(N)RagLuceritosKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK Kull nr.1 Beste KullEiwor Andersson
142Kategori 4ABY nSC SW11 Galgviddraumen Jhipun DVM DSM JWKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion  Aina Hauge
143Kategori 4ABY nGIC Galgviddraumen Odin JWKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK CACS BIV Aina Hauge
144Kategori 4ABY nPR Bianca av Sina Bass (N)Tonje Christoffersen(NO) AGDER ABS  Aina Hauge
145Kategori 4ABY nNature's UnbreakableKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Aina Hauge
146Kategori 4ABY nNO*Nuria`s NikoBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Aina Hauge
147Kategori 4ABY aGIC Galgviddraumen NovaBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA CACS   Carl Kristian Gulsett
148Kategori 4ABY aGIP (N) Nature´s KalughaStine Birgitte Sløgedal(NO) AGDER CAGPIB   Carl Kristian Gulsett
149Kategori 4ABY nMandela af KhartoumKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK CAC  Aina Hauge
150Kategori 4ABY aNature's ZeeritaKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Carl Kristian Gulsett
151Kategori 4ABY oSC (N)Obstfelder's EnjolrasSigne Sirevaag Thorsen(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMYan Roca Folch
152Kategori 4ABY pNature's Quickdraw G-I JoeKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
153Kategori 4ABY pNature's AtosKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Yan Roca Folch
154Kategori 3BEN n 22NO*Sansas ArielYvonne Frøiland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Carl Kristian Gulsett
155Kategori 3BEN n 24SC Guru Dolce LucaThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Champion  Aina Hauge
156Kategori 3BEN n 24Shapur ChablisSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK ABS  Aina Hauge
157Kategori 3BEN n 24Amakikis Cream BruleKirsten Daigle(NO) RORAK CAP   Aina Hauge
158Kategori 3BEN n 24Shapur TampaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK ABS  Aina Hauge
159Kategori 3BEN n 24NO*Sansas AjaxYvonne Frøiland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Aina Hauge
160Kategori 3BEN n 24 33CH NO*Nurias ElviraYvonne Frøiland(NO) RORAK CAGCIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
162Kategori 3BSH w 63Zolly the white Lion King av Anjaslil (N)Anita Øksnevad(NO) JÆRKA Utgår  Yan Roca Folch
163Kategori 3BSH aNO*Mimmi´s Katteri Charming HenryHelene Klungland McCormack(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Aina Hauge
164Kategori 3BSH aIssos of Perla Poludnia *PLHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Aina Hauge
165Kategori 3BSH bS*Lantzelis BubblanMonika Sautter Larsen(NO) SØRAK CAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
166Kategori 3BSH b(N) Svartholen's Cercei LannisterHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
167Kategori 3BSH cGoya of Perla Poludina*PLHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
168Kategori 3BSH cDaddy Cool from KingsyardHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
169Kategori 3BSH dAT*Palace Dalicats CleopatraAnne Merete Opshaug(NO) BERAK CAC  Aina Hauge
170Kategori 3BSH d(N) Jatoba`s Prince HarryMonika Sautter Larsen(NO) SØRAK CAP   Aina Hauge
171Kategori 3BSH dNO*Sautters BalooAnne Merete Opshaug(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMAina Hauge
172Kategori 3BSH dNO*Sautters BeatriceMonika Sautter Larsen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Aina Hauge
173Kategori 3BSH ny 11NO*Malekatten Hotter than HellJoar Bersagel(NO) SØRAK CAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
174Kategori 3BSH d 22SC Bemo's Kosmos Hildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Carl Kristian Gulsett
175Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64(N) Fanatrollet RabalderLinda Sandven(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12  Carl Kristian Gulsett
177Kategori 3BSH c 01 62S*Suncat's EuphoriaTorill Odland(NO) HANSA CAC  Carl Kristian Gulsett
178Kategori 3BSH n 03Susie the Beautiful FlowerAnita Øksnevad(NO) JÆRKA EX1 Klasse 12  Aina Hauge
179Kategori 3BSH a 03Maximus av Anjaslil (N)Helene Risa Haugstad(NO) JÆRKA CAC BIS VoksenCarl Kristian Gulsett
181Kategori 3BSH c 21 33GIC GB*Windymeadow Yours TrulyTorill Odland og Jorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA CAC NOMAina Hauge
182Kategori 3BUR hNO* Plushies EminaAnn Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Aina Hauge
183Kategori 4CRX d 03TURIEL Cattus de Lux*PLKasia Landsnes/Christian Bertelsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAina Hauge
184Kategori 4DRX nNO*Lindormens RafnMonika Sautter Larsen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Aina Hauge
185Kategori 4DRX f(N) Santala's KinaraNina Vinje (NO) RORAK CACBIVNOMCarl Kristian Gulsett
186Kategori 4DRX f 24(N) Bargello rex RivieraStine Sleveland / Eli Eriksson Sætre(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Carl Kristian Gulsett
187Kategori 4DRX f 24(N) Bargello rex RebelNina Vinje (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Carl Kristian Gulsett
188Kategori 4DRX b 24(N) Bargello Rex GhiaHanne Vigane(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Yan Roca Folch
189Kategori 4DRX n 24(N) Bargello CamaroNina Vinje (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
190Kategori 4DRX n 09 33Galatea av Jamas (N)Hanne Vigane(NO) RORAK CAC  Aina Hauge
191Kategori 3KBL n 24NW SP (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CAPS  BIS KastratCarl Kristian Gulsett
193Kategori 3KBL f 24SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DSM DVMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratAina Hauge
194Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Mistos Mission WendyThomas Owren(NO) RORAK CAP   Yan Roca Folch
195Kategori 3MAU ns 24SW14 NO*Gooseberry Queen BeeRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMYan Roca Folch
196Kategori 3OCI b 24PRIC NO*Li-Jo Pus Us and ThemAnn Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK CAPIB NOMCarl Kristian Gulsett
197Kategori 4ABY nSC SW11 Galgviddraumen Jhipun DVM DSM JWKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK EX Klasse 5-6  Utenfor bedømmelse
199Kategori 4ABY nSC SW11 Galgviddraumen Jhipun DVM DSM JWKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK EX Klasse 5-6  Utenfor bedømmelse
201Kategori 4Kull(N) BargelloNina Vinje (NO) RORAK EX Klasse 5-6  Utenfor bedømmelse
202Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64(N) Fanatrollet kullLinda Sandven(NO) WEBK Kull nr.2  Carl Kristian Gulsett
203Kategori 4DRX f 24(N) Bargello rex RebelNina Vinje (NO) RORAK Kull nr.1 Beste KullCarl Kristian Gulsett
205Kategori 4OSH bIC NO*Andruszaks Charming Chocolate Dude WW13 JWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL ABS  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
206Kategori 4OSH n 24CH NO*Orilux CaspianElin Pedersen(NO) AGDER ABS  Eiwor Andersson
207Kategori 4OSH b 25CH.Sweet Cats Youan'tseenothingyetAnnemarie Huijbrechts(NL)Vereniging MundikatCACIB  BIS VoksenEiwor Andersson
208Kategori 4OSH b 25Sweet Cats It`s a German Louise Øksnevad(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Eiwor Andersson
209Kategori 4OSH b 03 24IC Ostior Bento, JWLouise Øksnevad(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Eiwor Andersson
210Kategori 4SIA w 67FI*Albapanther Betty PriorReidun Cecilie Filbert Thorkildsen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Eiwor Andersson
211Kategori 4SIA nMafdet MistyTerje Paulsen(NO) SALTE CAC  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
212Kategori 4SIA bIP (N)Purplehaze Polar NightMarit Hellesøy(NO) RORAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratEiwor Andersson
213Kategori 4SIA ech (N) Purplehaze Norwegian WoodTerje Paulsen(NO) SALTE CAPIB NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
214Kategori 4SIA n 21IC (N)Simkan's FionaMarinella Bakken(NO) RORAK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
215Kategori 4SIA n 21CH NO*Caiano RavMarinella Bakken(NO) RORAK CACIB   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
216Kategori 4SIA n 21Mafdet MasterMarit Hellesøy(NO) RORAK CACBIVNOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
217Kategori 4SIA n 21NO*Caiano StephanieMarinella Bakken(NO) RORAK CAC  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
218Kategori 4SIA n 21NO*Caiano TourquiseMarinella Bakken(NO) RORAK CAP   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
219Kategori 4SIA n 21S'Ivanthes KkkenzoNina Andruszak Joa(NO) RORAK ABS  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
220Kategori 4SYS a 03IC Butterfly Lamirel*RU JWTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK ABS  Eiwor Andersson
221Kategori 4SYS f 03NO*Ennakeem's White DiamondsAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL ABS  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
222Kategori 4SIA nCh pr Tintally Teachers PetHilde Nesvik(NO) RORAK Beste Senior   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
223HuskatterHCL TurboKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK BIS HCL BIS HCLCarl Kristian Gulsett
224HuskatterHCL StellaHelene Risa Haugstad(NO) JÆRKA Huskatt 2  Carl Kristian Gulsett
225HuskatterHCS OnkelMixBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK Huskatt 4  Carl Kristian Gulsett
226HuskatterHCS VictorMarit Hellesøy(NO) RORAK Huskatt 2  Carl Kristian Gulsett
227HuskatterHCS RosaAnita Øksnevad(NO) JÆRKA BIS HCS BIS HCSCarl Kristian Gulsett
228HuskatterHCS TaraBente Eikeland(NO) RORAK Huskatt 3  Carl Kristian Gulsett
229Kategori 1RAG nCH (N)Tømmerliskjæret Jomfruen i det grønneLiss-Helene Ognøy Olsen(NO) RORAK CAP   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
230Kategori 2SIB n 09 24NO*Tundrapaw's DiddiLill Janne Randeberg(NO) RORAK CAC NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
231Kategori 3BSH eSK*Endless Infinity Purrisima BabsiMonika Sautter Larsen(NO) SØRAK CAC BIS VoksenAina Hauge