Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
 Kategori 3BEN n 24GIC Bohemianforest Nurias InyangaBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO     
1Kategori 1EXO n 22GIP Crystal Pearl´s Tabby XanderAgneta Westerdahl(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPS  BIS KastratWaltraut Sattler
2Kategori 1EXO n 22S*Kattmammans PocahontasPetrea Holst(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Waltraut Sattler
3Kategori 1EXO f 22IC Unbreak my Heart av Isomar (N)Eli A. Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV CAGCIB   Waltraut Sattler
4Kategori 1EXO g 02 62(N) Bombalurina`s Funny feelingsMarit Tøgersen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Waltraut Sattler
5Kategori 1PER w 62EP S*Athelstones JoybellKicki Thenberg(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKHP - Supreme Premier  Waltraut Sattler
7Kategori 1PER nGr. Int. Pr. Crystal Pearl´s Black YackAgneta Westerdahl(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPS  NOMAlfred Wittich Soojarit
8Kategori 1PER nPR EC (N) Li Tai Pu's Arianna Salvi JW DSMTore Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CAPIB  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
9Kategori 1PER aPr Crystal Pearl´s Man in BlueAgneta Westerdahl(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPIB  Waltraut Sattler
10Kategori 1PER dSP.(N)Du Monet Varg Veum DSMJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier  Waltraut Sattler
11Kategori 1PER dSW GIC (N)Du Monet Must Be Dreaming NFSJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CACS  NOMWaltraut Sattler
12Kategori 1PER dCh GIP Anona Aragon of DocksideAnne Haugum(NO) AGDER ABS  Waltraut Sattler
13Kategori 1PER d(N)Li Tai Pu's Love of my heartTore Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Waltraut Sattler
14Kategori 1PER fGIC (N) Li Tai Pu's FetchingTore Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Alfred Wittich Soojarit
15Kategori 1PER ns 11SE Kattängens CamomillaAlethe Olsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX2 Klasse 12  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
16Kategori 1PER ns 11S*Ogopogo´s Girl Of MineSuzanne Pregnér(SE)Spinneriet - SPINEX1 Klasse 12  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
17Kategori 1PER ns 12S*Ogopogo's Girl On TopTina Wantling(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Waltraut Sattler
18Kategori 1PER ny 11CH S*Ogopogo´s Zafari GoldSuzanne Pregnér(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAP  NOMAlfred Wittich Soojarit
19Kategori 1PER d 22GIC SW'08 (N) Carrex Precious Queen for Isomar JWEli A. Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV CACS   Alfred Wittich Soojarit
20Kategori 1PER f 22SC(N) Norse Dragon's Anizette, DSMGrete Worum(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier  Waltraut Sattler
21Kategori 1PER n 02 62Morning Star av Reffsgård (N)Hanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
22Kategori 1PER d 02 62 Åsgreina's Cæsar Wibeche TheodorsenKlubb/Forbund utenfor FIFeCAP   Alfred Wittich Soojarit
23Kategori 1PER g 02 62SC S*Meibel`s Fame JWLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier BIS VoksenAlfred Wittich Soojarit
24Kategori 1PER g 02 62IC Planet Love's Mayday-of-Lord Bute'sHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Alfred Wittich Soojarit
25Kategori 1PER g 02 62Touch of Love av Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIV Alfred Wittich Soojarit
26Kategori 1PER n 03NW SP Dockside SelesteAnne Haugum(NO) AGDER ABS  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
27Kategori 1PER n 03GIC(N) Norse Dragon's ChloeGrete Worum(NO) NORAK CACS   Alfred Wittich Soojarit
28Kategori 1PER a 03GIC S*Meibels TrustMarit Tøgersen(NO) ØSTFO CACS  Rase BIS voksenAlfred Wittich Soojarit
29Kategori 1PER e 03S*Freeloader's SnoopiArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAlfred Wittich Soojarit
30Kategori 1PER g 03IC IP S*Barrac Palinkas Twice Dot.Com JW Kicki Thenberg(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAGPIB  BIS KastratWaltraut Sattler
31Kategori 1PER g 03(N) Stargate´s DiamondCathrine Ormåsen(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Waltraut Sattler
32Kategori 1PER g 03(N)Bombalurina`s Mary JoMarit Tøgersen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Waltraut Sattler
33Kategori 1PER g 03Kiss Me av Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIV Waltraut Sattler
34Kategori 1PER n 33IC (N) Herkules Nelly NanetteSylvia Lund(NO) NORAK CAP   Alfred Wittich Soojarit
35Kategori 1PER a 33IC.(N) Herkules BluebellSylvia Lund(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Waltraut Sattler
36Kategori 1PER f 33IC.(N)Herkules BonnySylvia Lund(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Alfred Wittich Soojarit
37Kategori 1PER w 62EP S*Athelstones JoybellKicki Thenberg(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKVeteran nr1  Waltraut Sattler
38Kategori 1PER nPR EC (N) Li Tai Pu's Arianna Salvi JW DSMTore Hansen(NO) ØSTFO Veteran nr2  Waltraut Sattler
39Kategori 1PER d 02 62 Åsgreina's Cæsar Wibeche TheodorsenKlubb/Forbund utenfor FIFeSenior nr1  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
40Kategori 1PER g 03IC IP S*Barrac Palinkas Twice Dot.Com JWKicki Thenberg(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKBeste Senior   Alfred Wittich Soojarit
41Kategori 1PER n 33IC (N) Herkules Nelly NanetteSylvia Lund(NO) NORAK Senior nr2  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
42Kategori 1Kull(N)Li Tai Pu'sTore Hansen(NO) ØSTFO    Utenfor bedømmelse
43Kategori 1PER dSP.(N)Du Monet Varg Veum DSMJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA    Utenfor bedømmelse
44Kategori 1PER g 02 62 av Reffsgård. (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO    Utenfor bedømmelse
45Kategori 1PER f 33IC.(N)Herkules BonnySylvia Lund(NO) NORAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
46Kategori 2MCO nSC (N) Galions Cats DiabloRandi Dørum(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Premier BIS VoksenMichael Edström
47Kategori 2MCO nCH Soroya`sCoon Fabio TimoAnne-Marie Ekbjelke(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB   Michael Edström
49Kategori 2MCO n(N) Nøstetoppen`s Black ShadowThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK CAC  Michael Edström
50Kategori 2MCO nNO*Grønseth BageraGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMMichael Edström
51Kategori 2MCO nHawkwind's ArmadaTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Michael Edström
52Kategori 2MCO n 03GIC (N)Tol Morwens ClydeLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK CACS   Lene Hodal Glem
54Kategori 2MCO n 22GIP S*Cicceorinas TabbizElisabeth Persson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX2 Klasse 3-4  Lene Hodal Glem
55Kategori 2MCO a 22GIP (N)Arctic Coon's GalaxyLise Cathrine Andersen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS BIVNOMLene Hodal Glem
56Kategori 2MCO n 22CH NO*Ejsten AragonCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 7-8  Lene Hodal Glem
57Kategori 2MCO n 22CH I*LynxLynx FrodoLotta Kindbom(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCACIB   Lene Hodal Glem
58Kategori 2MCO n 22PR S*Stortassen´s BosseMarie Eriksson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAPIB  Lene Hodal Glem
59Kategori 2MCO n 22ES*Hispanocoons ZefirelliBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CACBIVNOMLene Hodal Glem
60Kategori 2MCO n 22S*Stortassen`s DagobertLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 9-10  Lene Hodal Glem
61Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)Skjærvikens queenieLiv Cissie Johansen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Lene Hodal Glem
63Kategori 2MCO n 23(N)Skjærvikens ViennaGrethe Svendsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Lene Hodal Glem
64Kategori 2MCO n 03 22IC (N) MYdele's JohanThor Arne Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Michael Edström
65Kategori 2MCO n 09 22CH ES*Hispanocoons UrsaBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CACIB   Michael Edström
66Kategori 2MCO n 03 22DK*Red Line Callen McTabbyMarte Mari Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Michael Edström
67Kategori 2MCO n 09 22(N)Mydele`s FenrisAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
68Kategori 2MCO n 09 22GB*Janeissa MauricioKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIV Michael Edström
69Kategori 2MCO d 22IP (N)Mydele's TrollSiri Marlen Hemstad(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB  NOMMarek Chadaj DVM
70Kategori 2MCO f 22SW SW04 WW04 IP AM.CH.EC My Maine av Persicum DSM DM DVMGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratMarek Chadaj DVM
71Kategori 2MCO dCH S*Bluesrags Patti ScialfaLotta Kindbom(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCACIB   Marek Chadaj DVM
72Kategori 2MCO g(N)Endless IsabellaCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Marek Chadaj DVM
73Kategori 2MCO e 22(N)Gentle Powers GoldwingGrethe Svendsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Marek Chadaj DVM
74Kategori 2MCO f 22SugarIslands What a BeautyTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Marek Chadaj DVM
75Kategori 2MCO f 22(N)Nordic Lynx's Intimately YoursCecilie Midtgaard og Berit Huseby(NO) ADELK CACBIV Marek Chadaj DVM
76Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Nordic Lynx's KokoricoIda Dehlin(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Marek Chadaj DVM
77Kategori 2MCO f 22(N) Spellbound's TigerlilyKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMMarek Chadaj DVM
78Kategori 2MCO f 22Mydeles AlvdisGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Marek Chadaj DVM
79Kategori 2MCO d 03 22GIP.(N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  BIS KastratMichael Edström
81Kategori 2MCO g 03 22Mydeles ViljeGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMichael Edström
82Kategori 2MCO ns 23IC (N)Spellbound's Urban LegendKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMKasia Landsnes
84Kategori 2MCO nsPR Bargello PhoebeTINA NORMAN(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Kasia Landsnes
85Kategori 2MCO ns 22Afelio MoonsilverGrethe Svendsen(NO) ØSTFO Trukket  Kasia Landsnes
86Kategori 2MCO ns 22(N)Skjærvikens RayahLiv Cissie Johansen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Kasia Landsnes
88Kategori 2MCO ns 09PR S*Skjutshagen's Caramel Chew ChewPer Jensen (SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAPIB  Michael Edström
91Kategori 2MCO ds 03 22Spellbound`s PippilottaKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Michael Edström
92Kategori 2MCO w 62Street Cats Rebell Child Trond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Marek Chadaj DVM
93Kategori 2MCO w 62Oretto Felice Caramellocoon*CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Marek Chadaj DVM
94Kategori 2NFO n 02 64GIP CH (N)Mestro's IxionBjørg Richvoldsen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Lene Hodal Glem
96Kategori 2NFO n 09CH S*Stigfjorden's Emanuel Ura GeiIngela Kjellman(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKABS  Lene Hodal Glem
97Kategori 2NFO a 09PR IC S*Utblicken's TorstenEva Gustafsson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIB  Lene Hodal Glem
99Kategori 2NFO n 09(N) Ruskekatten's ElaraAnne Gro Bergersen(NO) ADELK CAC  Lene Hodal Glem
100Kategori 2NFO n 09(N) Ruskekatten's ElaraAnne Gro Bergersen(NO) ADELK Utgår  Lene Hodal Glem
101Kategori 2NFO a 24IC S*Restless BluestarSynnøve Skogen Karstensen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Kasia Landsnes
102Kategori 2NFO a 23(N) Fiskerjentas JulegledeEllen Roenning(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Kasia Landsnes
103Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Stølsgarden MaximillianoEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Kasia Landsnes
104Kategori 2NFO n 09 22SC.(N) Mariskogens FuruHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Michael Edström
105Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC S*Gräddhyllans MiraMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Michael Edström
106Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC S*Gräddhyllans MiraLotta Ahlstrand(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKABS  Michael Edström
107Kategori 2NFO n 09 22CH S*Gräddhyllans SpartacusTomas Helgesson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKABS  Michael Edström
109Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N) Ruskekatten's DuoAnne Gro Bergersen(NO) ADELK CAC  Michael Edström
110Kategori 2NFO n 03 22DK*Europa`s Taxa MikeEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
111Kategori 2NFO a 03 24NO*Zeras Bella BlueHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
112Kategori 2NFO e 09 22CH S*Stigfjorden's Malve af Lenni GeiIngela Kjellman(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKABS  Lene Hodal Glem
113Kategori 2NFO f 09S*Animania's Sweetest ThingLotta Kindbom(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAP   Lene Hodal Glem
114Kategori 2NFO d 03 24NO*Zeras Bastian Jr.Hege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Lene Hodal Glem
115Kategori 2NFO ds 24SP (N) Vargskogens PardusVibeke Pedersen(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier NOMKasia Landsnes
116Kategori 2NFO fs 22IC (N)Stiv Kuling's IneSolSynnøve Skogen Karstensen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMKasia Landsnes
117Kategori 2NFO ns 24CH S*Skottvallens Lurviga Ludvig Johanna Davidsson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACIB   Kasia Landsnes
118Kategori 2NFO fs 24(N) Alneskatten's TulaMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMKasia Landsnes
119Kategori 2NFO ns 09IP S*Gräddhyllans AkonLotta Ahlstrand(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKABS  Michael Edström
121Kategori 2NFO w 64IP (N) Migoto's TeodorVibeke Pedersen(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Michael Edström
122Kategori 2NFO w 64(N)Ravnklo`s VachaEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK CAC NOMMichael Edström
123Kategori 1RAG nCH SE*Vitflingans Mira Lena Andréasson (SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACIB   Michael Edström
124Kategori 1RAG nWillowtreerags ZeusLena Bråneke(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACIB   Michael Edström
125Kategori 1RAG aGIP IDP*Ekryda AllanCronwall Kristina(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCAPS   Kasia Landsnes
126Kategori 1RAG aIC S*DolliDays Dchild GilbertCarina Larsson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKABS  Kasia Landsnes
127Kategori 1RAG aCH (N)Bimico's DelilahLise Cathrine Andersen(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Kasia Landsnes
128Kategori 1RAG a(N) Ragedy's Diamonddust DandelionSusann Dächert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Kasia Landsnes
129Kategori 1RAG aNO*Glassrosens Diamond DashCecilie Midtgaard og Berit Huseby(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Kasia Landsnes
130Kategori 1RAG b(N)MIragg's Chocolate MuffinBerit Kauserud(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Michael Edström
132Kategori 1RAG bNO*Zeareshas AtheneHege Nerholm(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
133Kategori 1RAG hNO*Zeareshas Beautiful DestinyHege Nerholm(NO) ADELK CAC  Kasia Landsnes
134Kategori 1RAG a 21Ch No*Feles Amare BluebellLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL CACIB   Marek Chadaj DVM
136Kategori 1RAG n 03IC Isabelle de VilliaUlla Ekdahl(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CAGCIB   Kasia Landsnes
139Kategori 1RAG n 03Pr S* Yamanis IvanAdrienn Szabo(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAPIB  Kasia Landsnes
140Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Dan Dara`s Sweet InjectionsAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Kasia Landsnes
141Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Fyrpihl`s Heavenly SelmaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIV Kasia Landsnes
143Kategori 1RAG a 03PR S*Gunbertus Charming CrimsonMarianne Söndergaard(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAPIB  Lene Hodal Glem
144Kategori 1RAG a 03PR CH (N ) Diadem's Daisy DollSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL CAPIB NOMLene Hodal Glem
145Kategori 1RAG a 03Olympodolls XenonLena Bråneke(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAC  Lene Hodal Glem
146Kategori 1RAG a 03Ritzyrags LolaLena Bråneke(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAC BIS VoksenLene Hodal Glem
147Kategori 1RAG a 03DE Wanderduene DinoCecilie Midtgaard og Berit Huseby(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Lene Hodal Glem
148Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Diadem's CandyGirl SollisSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Lene Hodal Glem
149Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Krickelins Vanja SollisSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL EX2 Klasse 12  Lene Hodal Glem
150Kategori 1RAG n 03 21CH SE*Vitflingans Melissa Lena Andréasson (SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACIB   Steven L. Jones
151Kategori 1RAG a 03 21IC S*Gunbertus IsonAnnelie Nyborg(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK ABS  Steven L. Jones
152Kategori 1RAG n 04CH Wanderduene ChelloUlla Ekdahl(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CACIB  NOMSteven L. Jones
153Kategori 1RAG n 04PR S*Rag-Amax Little BlackberryCronwall Kristina(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCAPIB NOMSteven L. Jones
154Kategori 1RAG a 04CZ* Emmelin FiorenteBerit Kauserud(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Kasia Landsnes
155Kategori 1RAG a 04S*Gunbertus HavannaAnnelie Nyborg(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMKasia Landsnes
156Kategori 1RAG a 04S*Dan Dara`s Sweet SibellAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Kasia Landsnes
158Kategori 1RAG a 04 21IP S*Bredegården's Tsu'teyLovisa Dumpel(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGPIB   Marek Chadaj DVM
159Kategori 1RAG a 04 21PR IDP*Ekryda GulliverCronwall Kristina(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCAPIB  Marek Chadaj DVM
160Kategori 1SBI nGIP/SC S*Vita Husets SilveradoMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLARCAPS   Michael Edström
161Kategori 1SBI nIP NO*Fumapusene SimbaAnne Kristin Tufte(NO) TERAK CAGPIB   Michael Edström
162Kategori 1SBI nCH Romeo Van De Simona'sEva Johansson(SE)Dackekatten - DKCACIB BIV Michael Edström
163Kategori 1SBI nTotenkattens KastielAnders Nygård(NO) ADELK CAC  Michael Edström
164Kategori 1SBI nSE*Noble Wonder´s BazilKarin Montonen(SE)Spinneriet - SPINEX1 Klasse 11  Michael Edström
165Kategori 1SBI aGIC: SP:Turtlecat Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Kasia Landsnes
166Kategori 1SBI aIP S*Hammartassen´s Jewel of SpringMarie Eriksson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAGPIB BIVNOMKasia Landsnes
168Kategori 1SBI aTurtlecat`s Mc DeanAnne Kristin Tufte(NO) TERAK CAP   Kasia Landsnes
170Kategori 1SBI aNO*McKenzie`s ArielSiv Anita Pettersen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Kasia Landsnes
171Kategori 1SBI bICH(N)Northern Ice Elvis CostelloTove Fosshaug Garvik(NO) TERAK CAGCIB  NOMMarek Chadaj DVM
172Kategori 1SBI bIC S*White Treasure´s Lady MadonnaKarin Montonen(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGCIB   Marek Chadaj DVM
173Kategori 1SBI cGIP Totenkattens DamianAnders Nygård(NO) ADELK CAPS   Marek Chadaj DVM
174Kategori 1SBI cIC NO*Lynettas BarbieMarit Myrvold(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Marek Chadaj DVM
175Kategori 1SBI dSW NO*Stalderkattens Elias JWLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMSteven L. Jones
176Kategori 1SBI eNO*Stalderkattens ElmerTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Marek Chadaj DVM
177Kategori 1SBI fGIC S*Miss Lytesse Beloved BelladonnaAnn-Charlotte Andersson (SE)Dackekatten - DKCACS   Steven L. Jones
178Kategori 1SBI gGIC Backkara's Go-Go GirlTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Steven L. Jones
179Kategori 1SBI a 21(N)Totenkatten's JosefineMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLARCAC  Kasia Landsnes
181Kategori 1SBI b 21(N) Kvernkatten`s Golden HopeSiv Anita Pettersen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Kasia Landsnes
182Kategori 2SIB n 24SE*Sessans Russkaya Dusha MakarMagny Eggestad & Tiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) NORAK CAC  Lene Hodal Glem
184Kategori 2SIB n 03 23CH S*Sibbemaffians ZaitsevEva Johansson(SE)Dackekatten - DKCACIB   Lene Hodal Glem
185Kategori 2SIB n 09 23S*Ulvtorps Gårds Morris FerrariEva Johansson(SE)Dackekatten - DKABS  Lene Hodal Glem
186Kategori 2SIB f 23GIC (N)Carillocat May B MeElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMMarek Chadaj DVM
187Kategori 2SIB f 24NO*Vinduskarmens BelladonnaTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Marek Chadaj DVM
188Kategori 2SIB fs 09 24(N)Nordskjærets KelsyCecilie Myrvold(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Marek Chadaj DVM
189Kategori 2SIB gs 09 24S*Kitezj-Grad Pelagea af AlaborMagny Eggestad og Torstein Finnesand(NO) NORAK ABS  Marek Chadaj DVM
190Kategori 1TUV d 62IC Akvanaut´s Cherimoya Elisabeth Tångelin(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGCIB   Steven L. Jones
191Kategori 1TUV d 62CH S*Rytorps Dani CaliforniaAngelica Bråth(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB   Steven L. Jones
192Kategori 1TUV e 62CH S*Wailet's UrielWailett Brynning(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACIB   Steven L. Jones
193Kategori 1TUV f 62CH S*Rytorps Holy DiverEmma Berggren(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCACIB  NOMSteven L. Jones
194Kategori 1TUV g 62CH S*Wi'nte Sams River SongEmma Berggren(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCACIB   Marek Chadaj DVM
195Kategori 1TUV d 63PR S*Megalaster's van ZmillaAngelica Bråth(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPIB NOMSteven L. Jones
196Kategori 1TUV g 63IC DK*CatZahle'z Bluish AltheaRikard Elofsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGCIB   Marek Chadaj DVM
197Kategori 1TUV g 63S*Lejongapet's Petra PetidinRikard Elofsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 11BIV Marek Chadaj DVM
198Kategori 1TUV f 21 62IC S*Wailet's RaringWailett Brynning(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGCIB   Steven L. Jones
199Kategori 2MCO f 22SW SW04 WW04 IP AM.CH.EC My Maine av Persicum DSM DM DVMGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Beste Veteran   Kasia Landsnes
200Kategori 2NFO f 09S*Animania's Sweetest ThingLotta Kindbom(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKBeste Senior   Marek Chadaj DVM
201Kategori 1SBI nGIP/SC S*Vita Husets SilveradoMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLARSenior nr1  Marek Chadaj DVM
202Kategori 2Kull(N)Spellbound'sKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO    Utenfor bedømmelse
203Kategori 2KullMydelesGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
204Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Krickelins Vanja SollisSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL    Utenfor bedømmelse
205Kategori 4ABY nSC Thamos Timbuktu, JW DVMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Premier  Steven L. Jones
206Kategori 4ABY nSC SW11 Galgviddraumen Jhipun DVM DSM JWKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMSteven L. Jones
207Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N)Mayas Pride JazzMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK CACS   Steven L. Jones
208Kategori 4ABY nGIC NO* Aithalos SaharaHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMSteven L. Jones
209Kategori 4ABY nGIP NO* Aithalos KalahariHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Steven L. Jones
210Kategori 4ABY nIC Ingave's UnaInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Steven L. Jones
211Kategori 4ABY nCH S*Tahadhali Sound of ReggaeAnne-Marie Zetterqvist(SE)Absolut Kattklubb - ASKCACIB   Steven L. Jones
212Kategori 4ABY nMandela af KhartoumKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK CAC  Steven L. Jones
214Kategori 4ABY nNO*Nuria`s NikoBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Steven L. Jones
216Kategori 4ABY aNature's ZeeritaKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Marteinn Tausen
217Kategori 4ABY oSC (N) Mayas Pride EmilMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Champion  Marteinn Tausen
219Kategori 3BEN n 22SC Artizto Catz Edward A DVMAnette Lidenskog(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKHP - Supreme Premier  Steven L. Jones
220Kategori 3BEN n 22SC Zaharabengals Tiger LilyAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Steven L. Jones
221Kategori 3BEN n 22SP SC NO*Magela Miss MarbleLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Steven L. Jones
222Kategori 3BEN n 22IC NO*Nuria`s HarmonyBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Steven L. Jones
223Kategori 3BEN n 22IC (N) Kelam`s TiaraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAGCIB BIV Steven L. Jones
224Kategori 3BEN n 22IP(N)Kelam`s Texas KidAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAGPIB  NOMSteven L. Jones
225Kategori 3BEN n 22NO*Nuria`s Kick AceBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Steven L. Jones
227Kategori 3BEN n 22NO*Sansas ArielYvonne Frøiland(NO) RORAK ABS  Steven L. Jones
228Kategori 3BEN n 24SC Guru Dolce LucaThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Premier  Sabine Mösch Drieling
229Kategori 3BEN n 24 GIP(N)Kelam`s Raphael Lirica Yamase (NO) TERAK CAPS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
230Kategori 3BEN n 24SW IC S*KungsgardenCats Victoria A Princess of NuriasBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
231Kategori 3BEN n 24IP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
232Kategori 3BEN n 24CH CZ*Bohemianforest Nurias InyangaBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CACIB BIVBIS VoksenSabine Mösch Drieling
234Kategori 3BEN n 24Sherakhan BaracudaInger Olsen(NO) TRØND ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
235Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Ingøy's SimranInger Olsen(NO) TRØND ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
236Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Ingøy's Siboltz of Purra WildInger Olsen(NO) TRØND ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
237Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Ingøy's SinaranInger Olsen(NO) TRØND ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
238Kategori 3BEN n 24NO*Nuria`s Penny LaneBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
239Kategori 3BEN n 24 33PR SC (N)Laskalinas Snow WhiteInger Gjerull(NO) ØSTFO CAPIB  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
240Kategori 3BEN n 24 33NO*Nuria`s Miracle JWBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
241Kategori 3BSH aSuncat's Love and Only LoveMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Marteinn Tausen
242Kategori 3BSH aS*Suncat's Love And Only Love Ann Christin og Per H. Nielsen(NO) GRENL CAC  Marteinn Tausen
243Kategori 3BSH ns 11IP CH Tylökatten SueEllenMia Asplund(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGPIB  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
244Kategori 3BSH ns 11SE*Tylökatten SybilMia Asplund(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
245Kategori 3BSH a 24(N) Hotcat's SteffieMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
246Kategori 3BSH a 24(N) Hotcat's Steffie Ann Christin og Per H. Nielsen(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
247Kategori 3BSH ns 22 62GIC (N)Washera's ErynAstrid Marianne Arntzen(NO) POLARCACS   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
248Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62Beier's Silver WhioletheMerethe Bråthen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Marteinn Tausen
249Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64(N) Cavallino's Argento JuventusTove Husum(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Marteinn Tausen
250Kategori 3BSH g 02 62Suncat´s Miss Decibel Elisabeth Tångelin(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAC  Marteinn Tausen
251Kategori 4CRX n 33CH SE*PrimaRex Vesper LyndBoel Ulfsdotter och Mats Björkin(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACIB   Marteinn Tausen
252Kategori 4DRX nGIC S*Fiddlestix Kingston BlackTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMMarteinn Tausen
253Kategori 4DRX nNO*Lindormens UlvarLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMarteinn Tausen
254Kategori 4DRX nNo*Lindormens Kilah MckensyTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMMarteinn Tausen
256Kategori 4DRX f 09 22GIC Lustans PaniniJohannes Carlen(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACS  BIS VoksenAnne-Gro Edstrøm
258Kategori 4DRX ns 23IP SE*Miss Jenny's BilboJenny Canbro(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAPS  NOMCharles Spijker
259Kategori 4DRX n 24Lindormens Kade MckensyLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
260Kategori 4DRX w 63SC Great Gella Happymiay*PL, JWMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
261Kategori 4DRX w 63SC Great Gella Happymiau*PLGunhild Høibø(NO) GRENL ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
262Kategori 4JBT f 02 63PR GIC Katakiri´s KamikoInger Soderberg(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCAPIB  Marteinn Tausen
263Kategori 4JBT d 03IP Katakiri´s KimiakiInger Soderberg(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCAGPIB   Marteinn Tausen
264Kategori 3KBL n 24NW SP (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratSabine Mösch Drieling
265Kategori 3KBL f 24SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DSM DVMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier Rase BIS KastratSabine Mösch Drieling
266Kategori 3KBL f 03 22GIC NO*Tzar Lynx Gorgeous GirlHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
267Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Premier  Marteinn Tausen
268Kategori 3KOR IC (N)Jona's KannikaAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Marteinn Tausen
269Kategori 3KOR IC S*Mästertassen NadeeKarin Dessne(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGCIB BIVNOMMarteinn Tausen
270Kategori 3KOR IP S*Mästertassen MitoussKarin Dessne(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGPIB  NOMMarteinn Tausen
271Kategori 3KOR SC IP Quartus Shantung LouwinKarin Dessne(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGPIB  NOMMarteinn Tausen
272Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas Silver-AnchaliJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CAC  Marteinn Tausen
273Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas Cha KrisAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Marteinn Tausen
275Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas Kalaya ChaJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Marteinn Tausen
276Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Sabine Mösch Drieling
277Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIP NO*Gooseberry MaloneLouise Stenborg(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAPS BIV Sabine Mösch Drieling
278Kategori 3MAU ns 24IP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JWMarius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
279Kategori 3MAU ns 24PR SC NO*Gooseberry Nero WolfeRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CAPIB  Sabine Mösch Drieling
280Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIC Emau´s So You Think You Can DanceJessika Rudensjö Bergman(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKCAP   Sabine Mösch Drieling
281Kategori 3MAU ns 24SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
282Kategori 3MAU nsNO*Gooseberry TiffanyLouise Stenborg(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAP   Charles Spijker
283Kategori 3OCI n 24CH SE*SmallPaws King BenjaminIda Esberg Högsten&Daniel Vedin (SE)Spinneriet - SPINABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
284Kategori 3OCI n 24S*Pagngle's PixarAgneta Glennsten(SE)Spinneriet - SPINEX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
285Kategori 3OCI b 24IC SE*Smallpaws AnubisIda Esberg Högsten(SE)Spinneriet - SPINABS  Marteinn Tausen
286Kategori 3OCI b 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Wish you were hereInger Gjerull(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Marteinn Tausen
287Kategori 3OCI b 24IC NO* Li-Jon Pus Fade to BlackSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIV Marteinn Tausen
288Kategori 3OCI b 24CH S*Pagngle's Uptown GirlAgneta Glennsten(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACIB   Marteinn Tausen
289Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Ain't my bitchLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Marteinn Tausen
290Kategori 3OCI c 24IC S*Junglespots Show Me MissouriLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
291Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVMLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMCharles Spijker
292Kategori 3OCI o 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus One of the fewLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Charles Spijker
293Kategori 3OCI o 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than youLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMCharles Spijker
294Kategori 4RUS GIC/IP Pyotr av Buerloia (N)Maria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
295Kategori 4RUS GIC/IP Pyotr av Buerloia (N)Eva Smith- Meyer(NO) VERAK CAGPIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
296Kategori 3SIN IC Katzalano WhiterockHans Ljunggren & Stellan Spetz(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAGCIB   Charles Spijker
297Kategori 3SIN IC RO*Mireille Charlize TheronHans Ljunggren & Stellan Spetz(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKABS  Charles Spijker
298Kategori 3SIN S*Kustens Sieur AramisAnette Lidenskog(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKEX1 Klasse 12 Rase BIS 4-7Charles Spijker
299Kategori 4SOM nGIC S*Helinka's KassandraTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
300Kategori 4SOM nCH/IP Pendragon av Revebo(N) JWLilly og Christian Oversand Deildok(NO) SØRAK CAGPIB  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
301Kategori 4SOM nCH SE*Vesselkattens Janis JoplinLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
302Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero Ekota JWAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
303Kategori 4SOM nNO*Stalderkattens Easy ChoiceTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
304Kategori 4SOM nNO*Stalderkattens Forever CharmRuna Bjørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIV Anne-Gro Edstrøm
306Kategori 4SOM nsGIP EC van Doekosjkas Molly DuchesseMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  NOMCharles Spijker
307Kategori 4SOM nsNO Tingerling's WildeMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
308Kategori 4SPH n 33Keepers of the Fire OlliMargarita Hansen(NO) ADELK CAC  Charles Spijker
309Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Beste Senior   Charles Spijker
310Kategori 4SOM nsGIP EC van Doekosjkas Molly DuchesseMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr2  Charles Spijker
311Kategori 4ABY nSC Thamos Timbuktu, JW, DVMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
312Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVMLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO    Utenfor bedømmelse
315Kategori 3BEN n 22(N)Kelam'sAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
316Kategori 3KOR (N)JonasJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
317Kategori 3KullNO*Li-Jon PusLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO    Utenfor bedømmelse
318Kategori 3KullNO*Nuria'sBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO    Utenfor bedømmelse
319Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO    Utenfor bedømmelse
320Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Ingøy'sInger Olsen(NO) TRØND ABS  Charles Spijker
321Kategori 3KullNO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Kull nr.1 Beste KullCharles Spijker
322Kategori 4OSH nWW10'11 Coco Chanels V for Vendetta JW DVM DSM NWTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMWaltraut Sattler
323Kategori 4OSH nS*Splendid´s FairytaleCamilla Carnerö(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAC  Waltraut Sattler
324Kategori 4OSH aS*Limericks RevolutionTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO CAC BIS VoksenAlfred Wittich Soojarit
325Kategori 4OSH bGIC NO*Andruszakas Charming Chocolatre Dude JW WW13Anne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL ABS  Waltraut Sattler
326Kategori 4OSH n 25GIP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*ATHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  BIS KastratAlfred Wittich Soojarit
327Kategori 4OSH f 25SA*Lexingtons ButterflyJill Christiansen(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAPS  BIS KastratWaltraut Sattler
330Kategori 4SIA g(N) Sacred Soul's My TomorrowLine Lund Olstad(NO) RORAK ABS  Waltraut Sattler
332Kategori 4SIA c 21PL*Divine Madness Tyrion LannisterHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Alfred Wittich Soojarit
333Kategori 4SYS f 03NO'Ennakeem's White DiamondsAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL ABS  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
334HuskatterHCL SW Snorre DSMKari-Anne Lund(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 1 BIS HCLCharles Spijker
335HuskatterHCL MomoLirica Yamase (NO) TERAK Huskatt 2  Charles Spijker
336HuskatterHCL LunaMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 1  Charles Spijker
337HuskatterHCL FideliAlethe Olsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKHuskatt 3  Charles Spijker
338HuskatterHCS ToskaBjørg Richvoldsen(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 1  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
339HuskatterHCS SW SW`10 NW`11 Rocky DSMThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK Huskatt 2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
340HuskatterHCS ramboAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 3  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
342HuskatterHCS RockyAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 4  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
343HuskatterHCS Lazy DSMMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCSAnne-Gro Edstrøm
350Kategori 3BUR nS* Corin's Pretty PetiteAnna Wikström(SE)Föreningen Boråskatten - BKABS  Charles Spijker
351Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S*Myselisia's BrookJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIV Michael Edström
352Kategori 1PER nCH S*Abraxas HugoCarina & Cliff MagnussonKlubb/Forbund utenfor FIFeCACIB   Alfred Wittich Soojarit