Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nCH S*Cotton's Mouqette Karin Södersten(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCACIB   Thea Friškovec
2Kategori 1EXO n 01 21 62CH S*Cotton's Tros-Ann Karin Södersten(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCACIB  NOMDorte Kaae
3Kategori 1PER nAmore Bello del Falco d'Oro *ITEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND CAC NOMStephe Bruin
4Kategori 1PER eNO*Dilectis Lucky CharmEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12 NOMZvezdan Memedov
5Kategori 1PER fBalasore's ToscaChristina Stockhaus(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Dorte Kaae
6Kategori 1PER fNO*Dilectis Millie MalibuEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Dorte Kaae
7Kategori 1PER gGIC (N) Du Monet RebeccaHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Thea Friškovec
8Kategori 1PER g 03GIC (N) Bombalurina*s Louise JEHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Stephe Bruin
9Kategori 1PER g 33(N)Silvitaz Blue SunshineMonica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK CAC NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
10Kategori 1RAG nIC Adenragdoll FreyjaOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB   Zvezdan Memedov
11Kategori 1RAG nNO*Noble Origins`Spooky from BrayaLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11 NOMZvezdan Memedov
12Kategori 1RAG aSP (N)Happy Pops ElaRanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
13Kategori 1RAG aNO*Aurolinas Adorable OliviaRandi Småland(NO) TRØND CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
14Kategori 1RAG gS*Raggadish´s QvittraAnna von Friesendorff Wiksten(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
15Kategori 1RAG n 03SC S*Grand Gathinoz Teddie Tango DSM DVMLars & Marina Hammar(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKHP - Supreme ChampionBIV Zvezdan Memedov
16Kategori 1RAG n 03GIC (N)Happy Pops Goe GabriellaRanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CACS  BIS VoksenZvezdan Memedov
17Kategori 1RAG n 03IP/ SC (N) Eirik's O'boyOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM CAGPIB   Zvezdan Memedov
18Kategori 1RAG n 03(N) Wickmann's Lady MadonnaGerd Inger Wickmann(NO) GRENL CAC  Zvezdan Memedov
19Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Happy Pops PontusSilje Helen Otterlei(NO) VESTK ABS  Zvezdan Memedov
20Kategori 1RAG f 03SE*Maggiedolls Cherry BlossomAnna von Friesendorff Wiksten(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCAPIB NOMDorte Kaae
21Kategori 1RAG n 04IC S*Grand Gathinoz Fabulous Fonzo TnCLars & Marina Hammar(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAGCIB  NOMDorte Kaae
23Kategori 1RAG a 04GIP CH PR Excellence PrincessoffinlandJaana og Jyrki Rajala(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry CAPS BIVBIS KastratZvezdan Memedov
24Kategori 1RAG a 04S*Blue Aveny's SiriCarina Ohlsson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAPIB  Zvezdan Memedov
25Kategori 1RAG a 04ES*Brugidolls Chiquita of Happy PopsRanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CAP   Zvezdan Memedov
26Kategori 1RAG a 04 21GIP FI*Celestial´s Amore Mi AmigoJaana og Jyrki Rajala(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry CAPS  NOMStephe Bruin
27Kategori 1SBI nCH (N)Kattlabben`s MaseratiSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CAGCIB BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
28Kategori 1SBI nIC Safiren´s Champagne darling CristalKerstin Sjölund Eriksson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
29Kategori 1SBI nIC S*Moneris Black MascaraMonica Ericsson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNEX2 Klasse 5-6  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
30Kategori 1SBI nLicarini's Eddie Murphy Ninna Berg Juler (DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
31Kategori 1SBI nS*Yrhättans ManamiAnnakarin Sandström-Gudmundsson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNEX3 Klasse 5-6  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
32Kategori 1SBI nS*Varicella´s Golden Yoka PoxKerstin Sjölund Eriksson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNEX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
33Kategori 1SBI aS*Yrhättans LunaAnnakarin Sandström-Gudmundsson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAGCIB   Thea Friškovec
34Kategori 1SBI bGIC S*Moneris LotussMonica Ericsson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCACS   Stephe Bruin
35Kategori 1SBI bGIC S*Tinywinys ZuperZnällaZilverZalvaGudrun Westman(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKCACS BIVNOMStephe Bruin
36Kategori 1SBI bCH (N)Kattlabben's HviljeAnne-Grethe Lie(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 7-8  Stephe Bruin
37Kategori 1SBI bCH Ärtan's Litfagra ZalvadottirGudrun Westman(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKCAGCIB   Stephe Bruin
38Kategori 1SBI bStole the Show Sunny Queen * ESSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMStephe Bruin
39Kategori 1SBI bSafiren´s Imma InaptalisKerstin Sjölund Eriksson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNEX1 Klasse 12 NOMStephe Bruin
40Kategori 1SBI cSE Stellanis AgnesAnitha Magnusson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
41Kategori 1SBI eSC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JWTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenZvezdan Memedov
42Kategori 1SBI eSP (N) Archlights EcreemOddgeir Larsen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMZvezdan Memedov
43Kategori 1SBI fIC Pr Ärtan's Idun ZalvadottirGudrun Westman(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKCAPIB NOMStephe Bruin
44Kategori 1SBI jIC S*Golden Beauty's Purrfect Polly Marie Carlberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAGPIB   Dorte Kaae
45Kategori 1SBI n 21IC Shapur MarioSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CACS   Dorte Kaae
46Kategori 1SBI n 21GIC Safiren`s Aragon son of ArthornMarita Björk(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAPS  BIS KastratDorte Kaae
47Kategori 1SBI n 21IC (N)Kattlabben's JoelluigiGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
48Kategori 1SBI a 21(N)Kattlabben`s Lady GagaSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CAC  Dorte Kaae
49Kategori 1SBI b 21IC (N)Kattlabben's KiraGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN CAGCIB  NOMThea Friškovec
50Kategori 1SBI c 21SE IC FireHearts EstrellaAnitha Magnusson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAGCIB   Stephe Bruin
51Kategori 1TUV d 62IC S*Lislisas Sudden SundinSilje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
52Kategori 1RAG nSP/ SC Ragedy's Fabled BalderOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM Beste Senior   Stephe Bruin
53Kategori 1SBI n 21IC Shapur MarioSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
54Kategori 1SBI b 21(N)Kattlabben's oppdrettGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
55Kategori 2MCO aIC Catburglar Issac GreyIngvill Kvernmo(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
56Kategori 2MCO nNO*Majavi HathorCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
57Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)snødekatten Thai hansoggrete Monica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN CAPIB BIS KastratSirpa Lindelöf
58Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Majavi Coco ChanelMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND CAC NOMSirpa Lindelöf
59Kategori 2MCO n 23NO*Majavi GodzillaMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND CAC NOMSirpa Lindelöf
60Kategori 2MCO n 23NO*Majavi HeqetMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND ABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
61Kategori 2MCO n 22Kent Smart Lynx*ltCharlotte Harstad(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMSirpa Lindelöf
64Kategori 2MCO n 09 22NO*Royal Raccoons Lilo AmbrosiaJanne Knutsen(NO) VKK ABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
65Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK*Sivkjær's MikadoBerit Gudmundseth(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11  Sirpa Lindelöf
66Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP/SC (N) Arctic Coon's Dimaz DSM DVMKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKHP - Supreme Premier  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
67Kategori 2MCO f 22SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem BabyCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme PremierBIVBIS KastratRaymond Alessandro Saetre
68Kategori 2MCO fCH S*PreciousBlue`s PennsylvaniaMona Alm Oxelgren(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
69Kategori 2MCO ePR.Funny Footprints Tama GucciNina Aune(NO) TRØND CAPIB  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
70Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Hunstadmoen's LinusIngvild Hansen(NO) TRØND CAC NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
71Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Ladejarlen Joe the LionChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 9-10  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
72Kategori 2MCO f 22(N) Ladejarlen CinderellaHarriet Gjønvik(NO) KKMN CACBIV Raymond Alessandro Saetre
73Kategori 2MCO f 22DK.Red Line`s ScarlettÅse Aud Strand(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 9-10  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
74Kategori 2MCO fSC (N) Tabbytail's Carmen DVMChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CAP   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
75Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Ladejarlen Wall-EMarthe Landrø(NO) KKMN CAP   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
76Kategori 2MCO e 09 22SC (N)Ladejarlen White MoonCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Champion  Dorte Kaae
77Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP.(N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMDorte Kaae
78Kategori 2MCO e 09 22GIP NO*So Special FirstLinda Lervaag(NO) KKMN CAPS   Dorte Kaae
79Kategori 2MCO nsIC S*Dusty Coon's FakiraKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAGCIB   Lene Hodal Glem
80Kategori 2MCO fs(N)Ladejarlen BermudaSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK ABS  Lene Hodal Glem
81Kategori 2MCO ns 22(N) Golden Sunset Herodes Anita Aardal(NO) SUNNM ABS  Lene Hodal Glem
82Kategori 2MCO as 22(N) Ladejarlen Blue JeanChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CAC  Lene Hodal Glem
83Kategori 2MCO ds 22Sivkjær´s Tai ChiGrace Brandvik Meek(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Lene Hodal Glem
84Kategori 2MCO ns 22S*PreciousBlue's Silver RainLinda Lervaag(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLene Hodal Glem
85Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22IC (N) Zifina Mystery Mojo ManChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CACS   Lene Hodal Glem
86Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22FI*Escape's Good CharlotteSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Lene Hodal Glem
87Kategori 2MCO w 62SP (N) Mother Earth`s Ice King SimbaSvein Arve Størdal(NO) TRØND HP - Supreme Premier  Dorte Kaae
88Kategori 2MCO w 62(N)Endless LeonaCharlotte Harstad(NO) KKMN CACBIV Dorte Kaae
89Kategori 2MCO w 62NO*Kjempens AtheneIngvill Kvernmo(NO) TRØND EX3 Klasse 9-10  Dorte Kaae
90Kategori 2MCO w 62(N) Zimicco's Arctic AuroraIngvild Hansen(NO) TRØND EX2 Klasse 9-10  Dorte Kaae
91Kategori 2NFO n 09CH S*Milda ma Tildes Barba BlixtBirgitta Forsberg(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB  NOMDorte Kaae
93Kategori 2NFO n 09S*Just Catnap´s Esta BonitaKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Dorte Kaae
94Kategori 2NFO a 22SP SC (N)Tingoskattens Linea BrisBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMDorte Kaae
95Kategori 2NFO n 24SP (N) SATYR'S ULVHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Dorte Kaae
96Kategori 2NFO n 22GIC (N)Stølsgarden MaximillianoEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK ABS  Dorte Kaae
97Kategori 2NFO n 24GIC (N) Stiv Kuling`s Gulla GevinstenWenche Thorsen(NO) TRØND CACS   Dorte Kaae
98Kategori 2NFO n 22GIP SC S Fridalas Humle DM JW DSM DVMAnnelie Paulsson Hedström(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAPS   Dorte Kaae
99Kategori 2NFO n 24No*Dancingboy`s ChanellWenche Thorsen(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11  Dorte Kaae
100Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SP S Milda Ma Tildes Astro AdamoAnnelie Paulsson Hedström(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKHP - Supreme Premier NOMLene Hodal Glem
101Kategori 2NFO n 03 24IC NO*Kerrs Pink's Anine AmandineKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGCIB  NOMLene Hodal Glem
102Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC S Fridalas JamboAnnelie Paulsson Hedström(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAGCIB   Lene Hodal Glem
103Kategori 2NFO n 09 22CH S*Just Catnap´s Sole MioKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB BIVBIS VoksenLene Hodal Glem
104Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N) Fodnaheia's ArubaOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CAC  Lene Hodal Glem
105Kategori 2NFO n 03 22S*Little L's ZentonWeronica Bergqvist(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAP   Lene Hodal Glem
106Kategori 2NFO ft 24GIC S*Milda ma Tildes Rara NovaraBirgitta Forsberg(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACS   Dorte Kaae
107Kategori 2NFO f 24IC S*Stortallens Ingrid ElviraBirgitta Forsberg(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
108Kategori 2NFO f 24CH S*Just Catnap´s SimoneKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB BIVNOMDorte Kaae
109Kategori 2NFO d 22S*Just Catnap´s NicolasKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMDorte Kaae
110Kategori 2NFO f 24S*Myselisia's Liberty LadyJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Dorte Kaae
111Kategori 2NFO d 09 22SC IT*Norr Venn's Via L'Viaquez DSM DVMBirgitta Forsberg(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKHP - Supreme Champion  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
112Kategori 2NFO f 03 24GIC S*Myselisia's Faith JWJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CACS BIVBIS VoksenRaymond Alessandro Saetre
113Kategori 2NFO g 09 24CH S*Just Catnap´s TaminaKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
114Kategori 2NFO g 09 24S*Dalkullans E.T.Ewa Jansson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
115Kategori 2NFO d 09 22PR S*Milda ma Tildes Dunder Da capoTony Andersson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAPIB NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
116Kategori 2NFO d 09 22(N) Tingoskattens Wi DunderAilin Sponaas Petersen(NO) TRØND CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
117Kategori 2NFO d 09 22(N) Valhaugen's PrikkenRenate Størdal(NO) TRØND CAP   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
118Kategori 2NFO ns 22IP S*Cederskogens Mira MagnetGunilla Forsgren(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAGPIB   Lene Hodal Glem
119Kategori 2NFO fs 09GIC NO*Dancingboy`s AtheneWenche Thorsen(NO) TRØND ABS  Lene Hodal Glem
120Kategori 2NFO ns 03 24GIP S*Skogsälvans Moonlight Serenade DVMSolveig Wimark(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKCAPS   Lene Hodal Glem
121Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22S*Silvertorpet's SupernovaWeronica Bergqvist(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB   Lene Hodal Glem
122Kategori 2NFO w 64(N)Stølsgarden OxanaEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK ABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
123Kategori 2NFO w 62Jarlsberg av Fager *DRenate Syltern(NO) TRØND CAP   Sirpa Lindelöf
124Kategori 2NFO w 64S*Just Catnap´s MiranaKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMSirpa Lindelöf
125Kategori 2SIB n 09CH S*Laxforsens Jalapeno Junior af ChiliAnnika Kiel Olsson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACIB   Dorte Kaae
126Kategori 2SIB n 03S*Xiwaq Saturna BatgirlJimmy Åsberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAC  Dorte Kaae
127Kategori 2SIB ny 22SC (N) Nordskjærets Dinah DVMSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Champion NOMZvezdan Memedov
128Kategori 2SIB ny 24SC (N) Siberikos Illuzion DVM, DSMJan Kolpus(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenZvezdan Memedov
129Kategori 2SIB a 24SP S*AmiliiSibiri´s Liliana IzzyevitjNils-Eric Skog(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKHP - Supreme Premier  Zvezdan Memedov
130Kategori 2SIB ny 24SP SC Camilla Onix Gloria DSMKristin Bolme & Monika Sundt(NO) KKMN HP - Supreme Premier NOMZvezdan Memedov
131Kategori 2SIB n 24GIC (N) CarilloCat FilosSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK CACS   Zvezdan Memedov
132Kategori 2SIB n 24CH S* Lince's GenovaEwa Lahti(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKABS  Zvezdan Memedov
133Kategori 2SIB n 24CH S*Lince´s DolcezzaChristina Eriksson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACIB   Zvezdan Memedov
134Kategori 2SIB a 24CH S* Lince's GigantiEwa Lahti(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB   Zvezdan Memedov
135Kategori 2SIB n 23(N)Sibgonara HennaOddbjørn Jeremiassen(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 9-10  Zvezdan Memedov
136Kategori 2SIB n 23(N) SIBGONARA HINDAMonika Ringen(NO) KKMN CAC  Zvezdan Memedov
137Kategori 2SIB n 24S*Lubov Sibiri Antonin JurijovMonika Ringen(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 9-10  Zvezdan Memedov
138Kategori 2SIB ny 22(N) CarilloCat Gold FeverKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN CAC  Zvezdan Memedov
139Kategori 2SIB n 24SC DVM Juliy Manchzhury RUChristina Eriksson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAP BIVNOMZvezdan Memedov
140Kategori 2SIB n 22(N)Nordskjæret's Teeqo Prinzen Nina Ivarsson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKEX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMZvezdan Memedov
141Kategori 2SIB n 22(N) Nordskjærets Tatania PrinzessaSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Zvezdan Memedov
143Kategori 2SIB n 24SE*Arwati's TwigaEwa Lahti(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKEX2 Klasse 11  Zvezdan Memedov
144Kategori 2SIB ny 24NO*Eventyrvegens AryaOddbjørn Jeremiassen(NO) KKMN EX3 Klasse 11  Zvezdan Memedov
145Kategori 2SIB n 22(N) Siberikos VivaldiKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12 NOMZvezdan Memedov
146Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Lindviksmoen Alex FergusonMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 12  Zvezdan Memedov
147Kategori 2SIB n 09 22(N) Einhaugens Mille Mari NapoleonsenKarin Beate Martinussen(NO) WEBK CAGPIB BIVBIS KastratLene Hodal Glem
148Kategori 2SIB n 09 24IP SC Laguna Syberiana Izzy Babylovic DSM DVMTove Ljungberg(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAGPIB  BIS KastratLene Hodal Glem
149Kategori 2SIB n 09 23CH S*Zjillas Innokentij KastanovKicki Wiksten(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCACIB  NOMLene Hodal Glem
151Kategori 2SIB n 09 24CH S*AmiliiSibiri´s RozettaTove Ljungberg(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCACIB   Lene Hodal Glem
152Kategori 2SIB n 09 24PR S*Klockarbackens Tor Nina Ivarsson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAPIB  Lene Hodal Glem
153Kategori 2SIB n 09 24PR SE*Sessans Sila Sibiri YeniseyErika Dahlberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Lene Hodal Glem
154Kategori 2SIB n 09 24S*Gongroff´s Lucky MorrisBerit Henning(NO) KKMN CAC  Lene Hodal Glem
155Kategori 2SIB n 09 24S*Lince´s Sophia LorenAnnika Kiel Olsson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKEX1 Klasse 12BIV Lene Hodal Glem
156Kategori 2SIB fy 24SC S*AmiliiSibiri´s Tsarevna Gloria DVMBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKHP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenDorte Kaae
157Kategori 2SIB f 24GIC (N)Solstorms Instant Karma of SummerSissel J. Doh(NO) POLARCACS   Dorte Kaae
158Kategori 2SIB fCH SE*Sahrabi's Morgan le FaySofia Eklöf(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Dorte Kaae
159Kategori 2SIB fy 24CH SE*Sibir Koshki KibibiEwa Lahti(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB   Dorte Kaae
160Kategori 2SIB fy 24S*AmiliiSibiri´s Tsaritsa TingelingBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAC  Dorte Kaae
161Kategori 2SIB f 09 24NO*Keylakatt CoraMalin Aas Berg(NO) TRØND CAP  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
162Kategori 2SIB f 24NO*Heggdalkatten JunoElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Dorte Kaae
163Kategori 2SIB d 24NO*Heggdalkatten FenrisRandi Heggdal(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Dorte Kaae
164Kategori 2SIB f 09 24NO*Keylakatt CoraMalin Aas Berg(NO) TRØND Fargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
165Kategori 2SIB f 09IC (N)Solstorms Magda - min Midtsommernattsdrøm JWSissel J. Doh(NO) POLARCAGCIB BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
167Kategori 2SIB d 09 24CH (N) Siberikos SonnyMonika Sundt(NO) KKMN CACIB  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
168Kategori 2SIB d 02 21 64Eny Rys od Kròlowych*PLOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CAP  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
169Kategori 2SIB n 09 22S*AmiliiSibiri´s Lykke NatashovaBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKEX2 Klasse 12  Lene Hodal Glem
170Kategori 2SIB f 09 24(N)Solstorms Ashoka TanoSissel J. Doh(NO) POLAREX2 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
171Kategori 2SIB fy 09 22(N) Siberikos Victoria KashmirKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
172Kategori 2SIB ns 23SC S*Solsibs Rosalie OdenovaNils-Eric Skog(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKHP - Supreme Champion  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
173Kategori 2SIB gs 24GIP/GIC S*Dust & Dawn CleopatraKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN CAPS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
174Kategori 2SIB ns 23Janis Joplin Noche Blanca -EMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
175Kategori 2SIB nsNO*Lindviksmoen AlbinMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
176Kategori 2SIB as 09 24IC S* Lince's AlbeaBernt Olsson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAGCIB  NOMLene Hodal Glem
177Kategori 2SIB ns 09 11CH (N)Einhaugens Sølve Napoleonsen Jimmy Åsberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACIB   Lene Hodal Glem
178Kategori 2SIB ns 09 24(N)Nordskjæret's Opal NapolianMona Eggen(NO) VESTK CACIB   Lene Hodal Glem
179Kategori 2SIB ns 03(N)Solstorms Kitty PurrySissel J. Doh(NO) POLARCAC  Lene Hodal Glem
180Kategori 2SIB ns 09 24S*QuarkenCat DominoPernilla Helmersson (SE)Björkstakatten - BJKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMLene Hodal Glem
181Kategori 2SIB ns 09NO*Lindviksmoen ArielMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMLene Hodal Glem
182Kategori 2SIB ns 09NO*Lindviksmoen ArielMona Eggen(NO) VESTK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
183Kategori 2SRL f 33Ch. Highlandkatz CoconutGrete Bakken(NO) RORAK CACIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
184Kategori 2SRS b 33Cleo de Bellissimo (N)Grete Bakken(NO) RORAK CAC  Sirpa Lindelöf
185Kategori 2TUA fs(N) Sirena`s Arwen UndòmielMona og Silje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAP  NOMSirpa Lindelöf
186Kategori 2TUA es 03 24(N) Sirena`s Leonardo da VinciSilje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAC  Sirpa Lindelöf
187Kategori 2TUA w 62SP SC S*Lönnebergas Dodge Custom SierraMona Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND HP - Supreme Premier  Dorte Kaae
188Kategori 2TUA w 63IC S*Tufvans DelageMona Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
189Kategori 2MCO fSC (N) Tabbytail's Carmen DVMChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN Senior nr1  Zvezdan Memedov
190Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP/SC (N) Arctic Coon's Dimaz DSM DVMKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKSenior nr2  Zvezdan Memedov
191Kategori 2MCO w 62SP (N) Mother Earth`s Ice King SimbaSvein Arve Størdal(NO) TRØND Senior nr4  Zvezdan Memedov
192Kategori 2NFO n 22GIP SC S Fridalas Humle DM JW DSM DVMAnnelie Paulsson Hedström(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKSenior nr3  Zvezdan Memedov
193Kategori 2NFO a 22SP SC (N)Tingoskattens Linea BrisBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Senior nr2  Zvezdan Memedov
194Kategori 2NFO n 24SP (N) SATYR'S ULVHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr5  Zvezdan Memedov
195Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SP S Milda Ma Tildes Astro AdamoAnnelie Paulsson Hedström(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKVeteran nr1  Sirpa Lindelöf
196Kategori 2SIB ny 24SP SC Camilla Onix Gloria DSMKristin Bolme & Monika Sundt(NO) KKMN Beste Veteran   Sirpa Lindelöf
197Kategori 2SIB n 09 24IP SC Laguna Syberiana Izzy Babylovic DSM DVMTove Ljungberg(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKBeste Senior   Zvezdan Memedov
198Kategori 2SIB gs 24GIP/GIC S*Dust & Dawn CleopatraKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN Veteran nr2  Sirpa Lindelöf
199Kategori 2TUA w 62SP SC S*Lönnebergas Dodge Custom SierraMona Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Veteran nr3  Sirpa Lindelöf
200Kategori 2MCO e 09 22SC (N)Ladejarlen White MoonCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
201Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22IC (N) Zifina Mystery Mojo ManChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
202Kategori 2NFO f 24IC S*Stortallens Ingrid ElviraBirgitta Forsberg(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKBeste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
203Kategori 2NFO d 09 22SC IT*Norr Venn's Via L'Viaquez DSM DVMBirgitta Forsberg(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKBeste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
204Kategori 2 (SE) S*AmiliiSibiri´sBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKOppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
205Kategori 2Kull(N) SiberikosKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
206Kategori 2Kull(N) Nordskjæret Synnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
208Kategori 2MCO nsIC S*Dusty Coon's FakiraKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKUtgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
209Kategori 2MCO as 22(N) Ladejarlen Christine Skjæran(NO) KKMN Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
210Kategori 2NFO n 09S*Just Catnap´s Esta BonitaKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKBeste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
211Kategori 2TUA a(N) Sirena`s OppdrettMona og Silje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
212Kategori 2KullNO*Lindviksmoen kullMona Eggen(NO) VESTK Kull nr.1  Sirpa Lindelöf
213Kategori 3BEN n 22SC(N)Kelam`s TiaraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMLaura Scholten
214Kategori 3BEN n 22(N)Kelam`s Yoshi, JWAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMLaura Scholten
215Kategori 3BEN n 22 32IC S* Hot Stuff Princess SofiaMaria Andersson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAGCIB   Thea Friškovec
216Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Sirpa Lindelöf
217Kategori 3BEN n 24IC(N)Kelam`s VictoriaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAGCIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
218Kategori 3BEN n 24Tesla av BlåtindNina Aune(NO) TRØND CAP   Sirpa Lindelöf
219Kategori 3BEN n 24S* Hot Stuff AryaMaria Andersson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKEX1 Klasse 11  Sirpa Lindelöf
220Kategori 3BEN n 24 33NO*Nuria's Sandee DeeBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Stephe Bruin
221Kategori 3BML by 11 31GIP & SC Baheras Wb TorkelHans Ljunggren & Stellan Spetz(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAPS  BIS KastratStephe Bruin
222Kategori 3BML ns 11PR & SC S*Kustens SL Anna VissiHans Ljunggren & Stellan Spetz(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAPIB  Stephe Bruin
223Kategori 3BML ns 11Baheras Lady FridayBarbro Helmer(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKCAC  Stephe Bruin
224Kategori 3BML ny 12 31SC Baheras Wb PetronellaBarbro Helmer(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKCAP BIVBIS KastratStephe Bruin
225Kategori 3BSH aGIP S*Lord Signe's Sheldon CooperSara Björk(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACS  NOMStephe Bruin
226Kategori 3BSH cPR&IC S*Kickelimickens First LadySara Björk(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAPIB NOMSirpa Lindelöf
227Kategori 3BSH fIP&SC S*Björktassen's TindraSara Björk(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAGPIB  NOMThea Friškovec
229Kategori 3BSH ns 22 62IC Lady Mary's Silver LordAnita Vasskog Grøtan(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Thea Friškovec
230Kategori 3BUR nIC UA*Oktarin RosaliaBoguslaw Jamka og Wenche Irgens(PL)Krakowski Klub Felinologiczny - KKF CAGCIB   Laura Scholten
231Kategori 3BUR nPR/ GIC S*Deerhunters ObiMonica Bokström(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAPIB NOMLaura Scholten
232Kategori 3BUR aIP S*Globetrotter's HondurasMonika Forsberg lind(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAPS   Stephe Bruin
233Kategori 3BUR aIC (N)Nalayana's YakariWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Stephe Bruin
234Kategori 3BUR a CH NO*Snotras EliseAase Bach(NO) KKMN CACIB   Stephe Bruin
235Kategori 3BUR bShai-San-Wars T-RexStina Barreth og Aase Bach(NO) KKMN CAC  Sirpa Lindelöf
236Kategori 3BUR b(N) Kattehula`s Frekke SanderNancy Iren Eggen(NO) VKK CAP  NOMSirpa Lindelöf
237Kategori 3BUR bNO*Burcantiks CudaNancy Iren Eggen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Sirpa Lindelöf
238Kategori 3BUR cGIP CH*Shine of Burma VICStina Barreth og Aase Bach(NO) KKMN CAPS   Stephe Bruin
239Kategori 3BUR cPR HU*Alba Regia GustavSonAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAPIB  Stephe Bruin
240Kategori 3BUR cNO*Burcantiks ViperStina Barreth(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12 NOMStephe Bruin
241Kategori 3BUR dLV*Abokan BentleyAnne-Kristin Mikalsen(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Laura Scholten
242Kategori 3BUR eGIC (N)Nalayana's YohiroWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND CACS  NOMThea Friškovec
243Kategori 3BUR eWW´13 IP/SC HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav, JW, DSMAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGPIB  NOMThea Friškovec
244Kategori 3BUR eCH (N)Nalayana's YucatánWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND CACIB   Thea Friškovec
246Kategori 3BUR gCH S*Globetrotter´s FiorineMonica Bokström(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACIB  NOMThea Friškovec
247Kategori 3BUR gS*Zagamin FrejaMonica Bokström(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMThea Friškovec
248Kategori 3BUR hS*Lovestory`s Vala VardaAnne-Kristin Mikalsen(NO) HANSA CAGCIB   Laura Scholten
249Kategori 3KBL n 23(N) RGJ Cat's Ragnar Lothbrok.Anne-Lill Stensgård(NO) GRENL ABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
250Kategori 3KBL d 22DK Silky Catz Lady Sansa StarkJulie Nielsen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKABS  Laura Scholten
251Kategori 3KBL f 09 23GIC DK*Korshik's LillefixMaren Fillingsnes(NO) KKMN CACS  NOMStephe Bruin
252Kategori 3OCI n 24CH FI*Topspot Lucifero MagnificoPentti Rosendahl(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAGCIB  BIS VoksenSirpa Lindelöf
253Kategori 3OCI n 24IP SE*Enbacka gårds JanneMikael Bjelkesten(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCAGPIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
254Kategori 3OCI n 24FI*Amare-Cattus Brage the BraveLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMSirpa Lindelöf
255Kategori 3OCI b 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Angel of HarlemLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  BIS VoksenSirpa Lindelöf
256Kategori 3OCI b 24No* Bakste Pus AtheneSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Sirpa Lindelöf
257Kategori 3SIN GIC RO*Mireille Charlize TheronHans Ljunggren & Stellan Spetz(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACS BIV Sirpa Lindelöf
258Kategori 3SIN CH RO*Mireille Isabella's IslayHans Ljunggren & Stellan Spetz(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
259Kategori 3SIN Se*Melur SnöliljaSara Mathea Mikkelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Sirpa Lindelöf
260Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr1  Laura Scholten
261Kategori 3BML ns 11PR & SC S*Kustens SL Anna VissiHans Ljunggren & Stellan Spetz(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKBeste Veteran   Laura Scholten
262Kategori 3BSH cPR&IC S*Kickelimickens First LadySara Björk(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKSenior nr3  Laura Scholten
263Kategori 3BSH fIP&SC S*Björktassen's TindraSara Björk(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKBeste Senior   Laura Scholten
264Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62IC Enya de Bellissimo (N)Grete Bakken(NO) RORAK Veteran nr2  Laura Scholten
265Kategori 3BUR nPR/ GIC S*Deerhunters ObiMonica Bokström(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKSenior nr2  Laura Scholten
266Kategori 3Kull(N) Kelam´sAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
267Kategori 4ABY nSC Ingave´s ShakiraSolfrid Jensen(NO) POLARHP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMLaura Scholten
269Kategori 4ABY nIP NO*Sol Gina´s ApollonSolfrid Jensen(NO) POLARCAGPIB  NOMLaura Scholten
270Kategori 4ABY nNO*Ojas Wild TemptationAnita C. Grotle(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Laura Scholten
271Kategori 4ABY n(N) Hakrilas FeliciaLinnea Katarina Höök(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12  Laura Scholten
272Kategori 4ABY n(N) Hakrilas FlorenceCaroline Holberg(NO) KKMN ABS  Laura Scholten
273Kategori 4ABY nNO*Ojas HarmonyLiss Overgaard(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Laura Scholten
274Kategori 4ABY aSC GIP Galgviddraumen NovaBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA CAPS  NOMStephe Bruin
275Kategori 4ABY aNO*Nalea's AlessaLiss Overgaard(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Stephe Bruin
276Kategori 4ABY oS*Skimmerdal's ElvisToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN CAC  Laura Scholten
277Kategori 4ABY pIngave's WinnieInger Nave(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Stephe Bruin
278Kategori 4CRX bIC IDP*Pixie Fay Cora GoodbodyÅsa Eriksson(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCAP   Laura Scholten
279Kategori 4CRX d 24S*Vox Bauers Gretz Red GalaxyBodil Filipsson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAC  Laura Scholten
280Kategori 4CRX f 03CH S*Vox Bauers Flying Freya FairlightBodil Filipsson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Laura Scholten
281Kategori 4CRX b 24CH Tiger Tulip Magic RivendellÅsa Eriksson(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKABS  Laura Scholten
282Kategori 4CRX b 24SE*Reckless Paw's Candace FlynnÅsa Eriksson(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKEX1 Klasse 11  Laura Scholten
283Kategori 4DRX nsIC (N)Santala's InthiHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN CACS BIV Thea Friškovec
284Kategori 4DRX nIP (N)Santala's JailekhaSilje Helen Otterlei(NO) VESTK ABS  Thea Friškovec
285Kategori 4DRX a(N)Diamond Heart`s BernardMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAPIB NOMThea Friškovec
286Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala´s QuintoLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAC  Thea Friškovec
287Kategori 4DRX o(N)Kitten Camp's LinaHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12  Thea Friškovec
288Kategori 4DRX fsGIC (N) Santala´s KadichaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CACS   Laura Scholten
289Kategori 4DRX e 24(N) Santala´s Sharan, JWLisa Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Laura Scholten
290Kategori 4DRX a 24IP (N) Santala´s SiniLisa Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGPIB  BIS KastratThea Friškovec
291Kategori 4DRX n 24(N)Santala's RawiriHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN ABS  Thea Friškovec
292Kategori 4DRX n 24(N)Kitten Camp's Lille IdaHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12 NOMThea Friškovec
293Kategori 4DRX n 09 24Guntilla`s HasselGunhild Høibø(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Laura Scholten
294Kategori 4DRX n 33(N)Diamond Heart`s AuroraMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAPIB  Laura Scholten
295Kategori 4OLH n 24Nero Angel Felis*CZLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLaura Scholten
296Kategori 4OSH nGIP S*Moramyrans Callenger Maria Öhlin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAPS   Stephe Bruin
297Kategori 4OSH nIC RU*Meekahoo CharmaineHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  BIS VoksenStephe Bruin
298Kategori 4OSH aIC S*Limericks RevolutionTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Laura Scholten
299Kategori 4OSH bWW SC SP NO*Andruszaks Charming Chocolate Dude JWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL ABS  Thea Friškovec
302Kategori 4OSH oIC IP NO*Peppergarden`s Chipotle JWSilje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAGPIB   Thea Friškovec
303Kategori 4OSH n 24IC S*Limericks Wizard JWMaria Öhlin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAGCIB  NOMLaura Scholten
304Kategori 4OSH c 24(N)Attakc`s OilillyMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAPIB  Thea Friškovec
305Kategori 4OSH c 24S*Moramyran's Vinges Chanel JwMaria Öhlin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAC  Thea Friškovec
306Kategori 4OSH d 24Honey Orange SunorikcTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Stephe Bruin
307Kategori 4OSH n 25SP NW Forever Mine Cheeky Monkeys*ATHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Laura Scholten
308Kategori 4RUS GIC S*Mistlurens NestorElisabeth Jacobs(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCACS BIVNOMStephe Bruin
309Kategori 4RUS GIP/GIC Pyotr av Buerlia (N)Eva Smith-Meyer(NO) VERAK CAPS   Stephe Bruin
310Kategori 4RUS CH S*Barynia's TingelingElisabeth Jacobs(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCACIB   Stephe Bruin
311Kategori 4RUS Ch PR S*Barynia's SigneElisabeth Jacobs(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCAPIB  Stephe Bruin
312Kategori 4RUS NO*Muskovitts BronyaStian Rosenberg Søvik(NO) TRØND CAC  Stephe Bruin
313Kategori 4SIA nNO*Peppergarden's Bite Chili JWGina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMLaura Scholten
314Kategori 4SIA bDark Jaggen's Lita Ford Lisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND CAGCIB  NOMThea Friškovec
315Kategori 4SIA n 21(N)Bekmørtnans Pixie StixMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CACIB   Thea Friškovec
316Kategori 4SIA n 21NO*Ennakeem's CortinaAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL ABS  Thea Friškovec
317Kategori 4SIA c 21SC PL*Divine Madness Tyrion Lannister JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenThea Friškovec
318Kategori 4SIA d 21IP (N) Nizeli Easy RiderGina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK CAGPIB   Laura Scholten
319Kategori 4SIA f 21IP One & Only "Lille My" av Ravelli (N)Gina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK CAGPIB   Thea Friškovec
320Kategori 4SIA n 03GIC Lion KIng Motards en dèlire, JWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL ABS  Thea Friškovec
321Kategori 4SOM nSW12, SW10, SP, EC FIN*Lamadegaan Aladdin, DVMReija Haapkari(FI)TUROK Turun Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratStephe Bruin
322Kategori 4SOM nGIC (N)Villkattens WilmerReija Haapkari(FI)TUROK Turun Rotukissayhdistys ry CACS   Stephe Bruin
323Kategori 4SOM n(N) Arclights AhiigaOddgeir Larsen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Stephe Bruin
324Kategori 4SOM nNO*Stalderkattens Glory HarmonyTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Stephe Bruin
325Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero LimaEvy og Anja Hoel(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 12  Stephe Bruin
326Kategori 4SPH n 03 21GIC SP Sinah av Ulse(N)Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  NOMLaura Scholten
327Kategori 4ABY nSC IP Thamos Timbuktu, DVM, JWInger Nave(NO) LIRAK Beste Senior   Thea Friškovec
328Kategori 4RUS Ch PR S*Barynia's SigneElisabeth Jacobs(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKSenior nr1  Thea Friškovec
329Kategori 4SOM nSW12, SW10, SP, EC FIN*Lamadegaan Aladdin, DVMReija Haapkari(FI)TUROK Turun Rotukissayhdistys ry Beste Veteran   Thea Friškovec
330Kategori 4ABY oS*Skimmerdal's ElvisToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
331Kategori 4Kull(N) Santala´sLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
333HuskatterHCL Elvis DSM Lisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 BIS HCLSirpa Lindelöf
334HuskatterHCL Izzi Missi Rimelig Bizzi Renate Størdal(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 NOMSirpa Lindelöf
336HuskatterHCS Tigerøffen Renate Størdal(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 BIS HCSStephe Bruin
337HuskatterHCS NW Lilly DSMGrethe Johanne Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 NOMStephe Bruin