Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nCH PT*Kiyoko Kats Big Royal JWJaana Jyrkinen(FI)YKKÖSKISSAT YkkösKissat ry CACIB  BIS VoksenKarina Bjuran
2Kategori 1EXO aS*Älvrosens CalazurKatarina Henriksson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKCACIB   Karina Bjuran
3Kategori 1EXO a 22S*Flips BullAnja Mayer(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCACIB   Steven L. Jones
4Kategori 1PER gIC S*Vilda Western´s Diviga DianaKatarina Henriksson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKCAPIB NOMSteven L. Jones
5Kategori 1PER fsS*Flips Miss DoughnutAnja Mayer(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSABS  Steven L. Jones
6Kategori 1PER dsS*Flips CoconutAnja Mayer(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSEX1 Klasse 12 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
7Kategori 1PER n 22SW GIC IT*Diciotto Carati VirginiaJaana Jyrkinen(FI)YKKÖSKISSAT YkkösKissat ry CACS  NOMSteven L. Jones
8Kategori 1PER n 22IC Shuturi´s Pretty BelindaKatarina Henriksson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKCAGCIB   Steven L. Jones
9Kategori 1PER n 21 33CH Sinihuiskan Baldo BanditoJaana Jyrkinen(FI)YKKÖSKISSAT YkkösKissat ry CACIB  BIS VoksenMarina Vinkel
10Kategori 1RAG aShinysky DreamcatcherLaura Halunen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry ABS  Olga Komissarova
11Kategori 1RAG aNO*United Paws Gorgeous One And OnlyMiriam Eline Andreassen(NO) HÅLKA CAP  NOMOlga Komissarova
12Kategori 1RAG n 03CHRO*Mistoffelees ArtemisMerethe Førde(NO) ISHAV CAGCIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
13Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Ragedy's Love me like U doMariann Winnberg(NO) POLARCAC  Olga Komissarova
14Kategori 1RAG a 03ICES*Naorahdolls Marco PoloMerethe Førde(NO) ISHAV CAGCIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
15Kategori 1RAG a 03CH(N)Amasing Star's Zweet Lulu of Prins HjugoMerethe Førde(NO) ISHAV CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
16Kategori 1RAG a 03IC S*Amazing Rag's Our Heart of RomanceMariann Winnberg(NO) POLARCAPIB BIS KastratKarina Bjuran
17Kategori 1RAG n 03 21(N)Ragedy's Ment 2 BeMerethe Førde(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Karina Bjuran
18Kategori 1RAG c 04GIP FI*Utuinen VioLetto PurPurnJohanna Ylikorpi(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAPS  NOMSteven L. Jones
19Kategori 1SBI nGIP/CH Raus Højdens Pascal af Raus JW DVMFred Fredriksen(NO) VERAK CAPS  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
20Kategori 1SBI nIC NO*Fruitblossom`s Duke of DevonshireRanita Hansen(NO) TERAK ABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
21Kategori 1SBI aGIP SC NO*Fumapusene BrumRanita Hansen(NO) TERAK ABS  Marina Vinkel
22Kategori 1SBI aNO*Fumapusene MoyoRanita Hansen(NO) TERAK ABS  Marina Vinkel
23Kategori 1SBI aGIC (N) Totenkatten`s ValeriaRanita Hansen(NO) TERAK ABS  Marina Vinkel
24Kategori 1SBI aGR* Art of Feline Golden Boy George Dorgiakis(GR)Feline Federation of Greece - FFGEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Marina Vinkel
25Kategori 1SBI bNO*Citrus Limited EditionMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLARCAC NOMMarina Vinkel
26Kategori 1SBI cIC (N)Temms RuscusGunn-Tove Mikalsen(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
27Kategori 1SBI eSP (N)Arclight's EcreemOddgeir Larsen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratKarina Bjuran
28Kategori 1SBI hGR* Art of Feline CleopatraGeorge Dorgiakis(GR)Feline Federation of Greece - FFG   Utenfor bedømmelse
29Kategori 1SBI a 21IC S*Källtäppans Fenzo FeltonGunn-Tove Mikalsen(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
30Kategori 1SBI a 21NO* Par Pay's Kahl DrogoGunn-Tove Mikalsen(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarina Bjuran
31Kategori 1SBI c 21IP GIC S*Kenaz Miss Criollo out of ElouiseMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLARCAGPIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
32Kategori 1RAG a 03IC S*Amazing Rag's Our Heart of RomanceMariann Winnberg(NO) POLARBeste Senior   Olga Komissarova
33Kategori 2ACL hCH fin*Siriuksen kiwicurlGerd Kristiansen(NO) HÅLKA CACIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
34Kategori 2MCO nGIC FI*KingLeo's BlackadderRiikka Turpeinen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CACS  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
35Kategori 2MCO aIC (N) Arctic Coon´s Farrah FawcatKine-Marie Hernes(NO) GISUND CAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
36Kategori 2MCO a(N) Nordic Lynx's Ocean RoyaleSandra Simonsen(NO) HÅLKA CAP BIV Hanne Sofie Sneum
37Kategori 2MCO n 03CH (N)Hunstamoen's JörgenLena Malmstad(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCACIB  NOMSteven L. Jones
38Kategori 2MCO n 22SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Yes We Can (Mocca) DVMBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA HP - Supreme Champion  Karina Bjuran
39Kategori 2MCO n 22SP (N) Nordic Lynx's EgoisteBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA HP - Supreme Premier NOMKarina Bjuran
40Kategori 2MCO n 22GIC HeLo's Farm Future RoseHelga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA CACS   Karina Bjuran
41Kategori 2MCO a 22GIP Glavkoz av Shine Coon ( N ) Lill Kari Haugland(NO) GISUND CAPS   Karina Bjuran
42Kategori 2MCO n 22FI*KingLeo's DamareosRiikka Turpeinen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAC  Karina Bjuran
43Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) Nordic Lynx's RomantineJeanett Mikkelsen(NO) ISHAV CACBIV Karina Bjuran
44Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) Nordic Lynx's AllureBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CAP  NOMKarina Bjuran
45Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)HeLo's Farm Dark DragonHelga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
46Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) NordicLynx's Unpredictable LadyBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarina Bjuran
47Kategori 2MCO n 09 22PR CH FI*Goldenstream's X-FilesJaakko Vajesoja(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAPIB NOMSteven L. Jones
48Kategori 2MCO a 09 22(N)Nordic Lynx`s Mister Marvelousvibeke Granberg(NO) HÅLKA CAP   Steven L. Jones
49Kategori 2MCO n 09 22FI*KingLeo's Echo of Lemmy KilmisterRiikka Turpeinen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Steven L. Jones
50Kategori 2MCO f 22SW'11 SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Masterpiece DVMBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Olga Komissarova
51Kategori 2MCO fGIC (N) Nordic Lynx's HexyBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CACS   Olga Komissarova
52Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP FIN*Escape`s Iron MaidenLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARCAPS BIVBIS KastratOlga Komissarova
53Kategori 2MCO dIC(N)Hunstadmoen´s GauteLinn-Mari Sivertsen(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB  BIS VoksenOlga Komissarova
54Kategori 2MCO eIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Original ManBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA EX2 Klasse 5-6  Olga Komissarova
55Kategori 2MCO d 22PR Jarissa av Shine Coon (N)Jill-Sylvi Marita Svendsen(NO) GISUND CAGPIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
56Kategori 2MCO f(N) Nordic Lynx's DalimaniaMiriam Eline Andreassen(NO) HÅLKA CAP   Olga Komissarova
57Kategori 2MCO d 09 22GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's F for FacinatingBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CACS   Steven L. Jones
58Kategori 2MCO g 03 22IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Pure WishBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB   Steven L. Jones
59Kategori 2MCO f 09 22(N)Hunstadmoen's LeahLena Malmstad(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCACIB BIVBIS VoksenSteven L. Jones
60Kategori 2MCO ds 09 24(N)HeLo's Farm ChanelHelga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 11 NOMSteven L. Jones
61Kategori 2MCO ds 22GIC Alwaro GladiatorJaana Lievonen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CACS   Marina Vinkel
62Kategori 2MCO nsIP CH FI Hiesun MistyheartOuti Okuloff(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAPS  NOMMarina Vinkel
63Kategori 2MCO ns 22(N)HeLo's Farm TrixiHelga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Marina Vinkel
64Kategori 2MCO ds(N) Nordic Lynx's The JokerBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CAC  Marina Vinkel
65Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22IC KingLeo's AmokOuti Okuloff(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CACS  NOMMarina Vinkel
66Kategori 2MCO gs 09 22NO*So Special Wondergirl CopycatJill-Sylvi Marita Svendsen(NO) GISUND CAC NOMMarina Vinkel
67Kategori 2MCO ds 09Truffle Melluandia*PLLiv Ånonli(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 12 NOMMarina Vinkel
68Kategori 2NEM f 09 21GIC Alhena Delle PaludiHelena Broman(SE)Solkatten - SOLCACS  NOMKarina Bjuran
69Kategori 2NFO aIP (N)Satyr's VanillaMay-Gunn Tran(NO) HÅLKA CAPS   Hanne Sofie Sneum
70Kategori 2NFO aIC S*Rotvältans Hugo BossMay-Gunn Tran(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
71Kategori 2NFO nIP (N) Stallo's CedrikKjersti Abelsen og Bjørn-Inge Ingvaldsen(NO) SALTE CAGPIB BIV Hanne Sofie Sneum
72Kategori 2NFO nGIC (N)Påveskardet's Isabell RoseMay-Gunn Tran(NO) HÅLKA CAP   Hanne Sofie Sneum
73Kategori 2NFO n(N)Påveskardet`s Prince Charming Lill Jorunn Fresvik(NO) SALTE EX1 Klasse 12 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
74Kategori 2NFO n 03IT*Disir Nornir Ajoite CrystalGunn Ingrid Dybfest(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Hanne Sofie Sneum
75Kategori 2NFO n 24SP, GIC FI*Tähtitassun Bertil, DVMAnna Korhonen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Premier  Marina Vinkel
76Kategori 2NFO n 23CH (N) Stallo's ArjaMay-Gunn Tran(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB   Marina Vinkel
77Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Stølsgarden OteliusGunn Ingrid Dybfest(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Marina Vinkel
78Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Påveskardet`s Neon KnightLill Jorunn Fresvik(NO) SALTE EX1 Klasse 12  Marina Vinkel
79Kategori 2NFO n 03 22IC (N)Nordlibakkens IrisDag Ellefsrud(NO) TRØND CAGCIB BIVNOMOlga Komissarova
80Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IP/CH (N)Tumay`s Magnus BerrføttLill Jorunn Fresvik(NO) SALTE CAGPIB   Olga Komissarova
81Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S* NC`s Clamour for GlamourMai-Britt Nordhus Walør(NO) POLARCACIB   Olga Komissarova
82Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N) Fodnaheia's ArubaOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CAC  Olga Komissarova
83Kategori 2NFO a 09 23Påveskardet`s Ozone BabyMai-Britt Nordhus Walør(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 12 NOMOlga Komissarova
84Kategori 2NFO f 24S*Myselisia's Liberty LadyJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Olga Komissarova
85Kategori 2NFO nsGIP (N)Påveskaret's Enrico KhanMay-Gunn Tran(NO) HÅLKA CAPS   Hanne Sofie Sneum
86Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23GIP NO Haapet's IvarKjersti Abelsen og Bjørn-Inge Ingvaldsen(NO) SALTE CAPS  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
87Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24IC NO* Fru Pedersens Edvarda PetreaMai-Britt Nordhus Walør(NO) POLARCAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
88Kategori 2NFO gs 03 24PR/IC(N)Påveskardet`s Melody RoseLill Jorunn Fresvik(NO) SALTE CAPIB BIS KastratHanne Sofie Sneum
89Kategori 2SIB n 09IC NO*Tundrapaw's EddieHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
90Kategori 2SIB a 09CH RIVERWIND CALEB JAMESOVICMarkus Tuovinen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CACIB   Karina Bjuran
91Kategori 2SIB n 22Anna av reinebringen (N)Gerd Kristiansen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Steven L. Jones
92Kategori 2SIB d 24GIC FI*Irvikissan AetherAura Manninen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CACS   Olga Komissarova
93Kategori 2SIB f 24GIC (N)Solstorms Instant Karma of SummerSissel J. Doh(NO) POLARCACS   Olga Komissarova
94Kategori 2SIB f 24(N)Snurribart`s CH Maroshka MarlaSonja Westrheim og Alf Bjarne Håland(NO) HÅLKA CACIB   Olga Komissarova
95Kategori 2SIB fFI*LeonisMinoris' Corona TwistAura Manninen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX2 Klasse 9-10  Olga Komissarova
96Kategori 2SIB fy 24NO*Sjarmkatten HeddaHeidi Rogn-Sørensen(NO) HÅLKA CACBIV Olga Komissarova
97Kategori 2SIB fNO*Tundrapaw's GhostHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 11 NOMOlga Komissarova
98Kategori 2SIB f 24NO* Sjarmkatten CirkelineLine Francesca Andreassen(NO) HÅLKA EX2 Klasse 11  Olga Komissarova
99Kategori 2SIB f 09IC (N)Solstorms Magda - min Midtsommernattsdrøm JWSissel J. Doh(NO) POLARCAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
100Kategori 2SIB ns 22SE*Sibirica´s LyraCamilla Sjöstedt(SE)Solkatten - SOLCAGCIB   Marina Vinkel
101Kategori 2SIB ns 03(N)Solstorms Kitty PurrySissel J. Doh(NO) POLARCAC  Karina Bjuran
102Kategori 2SIB w 63NO*Senjaperlen JulianLill Kari Haugland(NO) GISUND CAP   Marina Vinkel
103Kategori 2SRL d 23Lyra De Passion SelkirkLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARCAC  Karina Bjuran
104Kategori 2SRL g 31NO*Magnifi`miaow`s Curly Dana ScullyMona Karlsen(NO) HÅLKA CAP   Marina Vinkel
105Kategori 2MCO a 22GIP Glavkoz av Shine Coon ( N ) Lill Kari Haugland(NO) GISUND Senior nr2  Steven L. Jones
106Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP FIN*Escape`s Iron MaidenLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARBeste Senior   Steven L. Jones
107Kategori 2MCO g 22SC (N)Arctic Coon`s FamaraJill-Sylvi Marita Svendsen(NO) GISUND Beste Veteran   Steven L. Jones
108Kategori 2NFO nGIC (N)Påveskardet's Isabell RoseMay-Gunn Tran(NO) HÅLKA Senior nr2  Steven L. Jones
109Kategori 2NFO aGIP (N)Satyr's VanillaMay-Gunn Tran(NO) HÅLKA Senior nr1  Steven L. Jones
110Kategori 2NFO n 24SP (N) Nordlibakken`s FenrisLill Jorunn Fresvik(NO) SALTE Senior nr3  Steven L. Jones
111Kategori 2NFO nsGIP (N)Påveskaret's Enrico KhanMay-Gunn Tran(NO) HÅLKA Veteran nr1  Steven L. Jones
112Kategori 2MCO n 22SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Yes We Can (Mocca) DVMBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
113Kategori 2KulljaBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
114Kategori 2Kull(N) Påveskardet'sMai Britt Nordhus Walør(NO) POLARKull nr.1 Beste KullSteven L. Jones
115Kategori 3BEN n 24 32SC PR FI* Hiesun Shadow of DragonMaarit Pitkänen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAGPIB  NOMSteven L. Jones
116Kategori 3BEN n 24 32Labaiedubengal Dio Dell AmoreMaarit Pitkänen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry ABS  Steven L. Jones
117Kategori 3BEN n 24 33NO*Nuria's Sandee DeeBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Steven L. Jones
118Kategori 3BSH w 62IC Gryphonsong's GjalpinulvaLi Seim(NO) HÅLKA ABS  Olga Komissarova
119Kategori 3BSH aIC Iron Man v. Kleeland*DELi Seim(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB  BIS VoksenMarina Vinkel
120Kategori 3BSH aIC (N) Undomiel KatnissLi Seim(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB  NOMMarina Vinkel
121Kategori 3BSH oIC Grand` Or from Arthur`s GardenSonja Westrheim og Alf Bjarne Håland(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
122Kategori 3BSH n 24S*Palace@Main's AlvineMonica Waage(NO) GISUND CAP  NOMSteven L. Jones
123Kategori 3BSH b 24S*Razzlecat's ArmageddonMonica Waage(NO) GISUND CAP  NOMOlga Komissarova
124Kategori 3BUR nPR Elvis av Simonstad (N)Eva Simonsen(NO) HÅLKA CAPIB NOMMarina Vinkel
125Kategori 3BUR nPR Katalin Eva Nala AltanaEva Simonsen(NO) HÅLKA CAPIB BIS KastratMarina Vinkel
126Kategori 3BUR aCH SE*Kattrox Blueberry SweetJeanette J Hedman(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCACIB  BIS VoksenSteven L. Jones
127Kategori 3BUR cSE*Kattrox Dream of MineJeanette J Hedman(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSEX1 Klasse 12 NOMSteven L. Jones
128Kategori 3BUR gCH SE*Kattrox Amazing QueenJeanette J Hedman(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCAGCIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
129Kategori 3EUR w 62GIP, GIC PaavoJaana Lievonen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAPS  BIS KastratHanne Sofie Sneum
130Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Where's My CrownRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Marina Vinkel
131Kategori 3BUR dEP S*Bonnea`s OzzyJeanette J Hedman(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSBeste Veteran   Hanne Sofie Sneum
132Kategori 3EUR w 62GIP, GIC PaavoJaana Lievonen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry Beste Senior   Hanne Sofie Sneum
133Kategori 3KullSE*KattroxJeanette J Hedman(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSBeste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
134Kategori 4ABY nFI*Lovedevotion BerliozSirkka Viitanen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry ABS  Olga Komissarova
135Kategori 4ABY nIC FI*Lovedevotion ElisabethTatyana Moraru-Puranen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAGCIB  BIS VoksenOlga Komissarova
136Kategori 4BAL w 67CH Willicon Mikhail Baryshnikov JWEeva-Leena Juntunen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CACIB  BIS VoksenHanne Sofie Sneum
137Kategori 4BAL w 67FI* PR Ballawhane GoewynLotta Naukkarinen(FI)ISROK Itä-Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAPIB BIS KastratHanne Sofie Sneum
138Kategori 4BAL rCH Qjou'z Costa RicaEeva-Leena Juntunen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CACIB   Marina Vinkel
139Kategori 4CRX nIP S*Dollemina's Junipers JWOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CAGPIB  BIS KastratOlga Komissarova
140Kategori 4OSH bIP GIC Mixed Emotion's Sunpeople LeetahReidun Rønne(NO) HÅLKA CAGPIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
141Kategori 4RUS Zarin OnneliPäivi Oja(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CACIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
143Kategori 4RUS FI*BlueLair's GabriellaPäivi Oja(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 11 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
144Kategori 4SIA nNO*Peppergarden's Bite ChiliGina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Olga Komissarova
145Kategori 4SIA bGIP (N) Mixed Emotion's Wolfrider Little WisemanReidun Rønne(NO) HÅLKA CAPS  NOMMarina Vinkel
146Kategori 4SOM nGIC NO* Stalderkattens Cash a MillionVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK CACS  NOMMarina Vinkel
147Kategori 4SOM nIC Faranaz on TiptoeVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK CAGPIB  NOMMarina Vinkel
148Kategori 4SOM n(N) Arclight's AhanouVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Marina Vinkel
149Kategori 4SOM n(N)Arclight's AhiigaOddgeir Larsen(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 12  Marina Vinkel
150Kategori 4SPH n 32Se*Naked Magic Alejandro Irina Sibirius(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAC NOMOlga Komissarova
151Kategori 4OSH aPR SC (N) RarozSia's DinaLillian Jakobsen(NO) HÅLKA Senior nr1 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
152Kategori 4OSH bIP GIC Mixed Emotion's Sunpeople LeetahReidun Rønne(NO) HÅLKA Senior nr2  Hanne Sofie Sneum
153Kategori 4SIA bGIP (N) Mixed Emotion's Wolfrider Little WisemanReidun Rønne(NO) HÅLKA Beste Senior   Hanne Sofie Sneum
154HuskatterHCL CasperMarielle Jenssen(NO) HÅLKA Huskatt 1  Karina Bjuran
200Kategori 1SBI nGIC Raus Hojden's Langi af Raus*SGeorge Dorgiakis(GR)Feline Federation of Greece - FFGCACS  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
201Kategori 2Kull(N) Påveskardet's oppdrettMai-Britt Nordhus Walør(NO) POLAROppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse