Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO dIC NO*L´Arnestad´s Pretty Diamond JWLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
2Kategori 1EXO a 24(N)Landora`s PerleAase Rovik(NO) VESTK CAC  Charles Spijker
3Kategori 1EXO n 03 22(N)Landora's Prins ValentinoAda R Myrum(NO) VESTK CAC  Fabio Brambilla
4Kategori 1PER nAmore Bello del Falco d'Oro *ITEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND CAC NOMCharles Spijker
5Kategori 1PER nNO*L´Arnestad´s Mr.TarzanLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMCharles Spijker
6Kategori 1PER dSP (N) Du Monet Varg Veum DSMJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratAlexey Shchukin
7Kategori 1PER e(N) Du Monet My Little BratJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CAC BIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
8Kategori 1PER eNO*Dilectis Lucky CharmEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
9Kategori 1PER fNO*L´Arnestad´s My Big Dream A DivaLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
10Kategori 1RAG nSP/ SC Ragedy's Fabled BalderOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM HP - Supreme Premier NOMFabio Brambilla
11Kategori 1RAG nNO*Noble Origins`Spooky from BrayaLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Fabio Brambilla
12Kategori 1RAG aSP (N)Happy Pops Ela Ranveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratCharles Spijker
13Kategori 1RAG aTurrmohenget`s IndigoAnn-Britt Risvik(NO) VKK CAC  Charles Spijker
14Kategori 1RAG b(N)Miragg`s LuffyMay Britt Jensen(NO) VESTK CAC  Alexey Shchukin
15Kategori 1RAG cSC S*Snowdollz Excellent EsterLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM HP - Supreme Champion  Fabio Brambilla
16Kategori 1RAG cNO*KystDolls PavlovaMay Britt Jensen(NO) VESTK CAC  Fabio Brambilla
17Kategori 1RAG n 03GIC (N)Happy Pops FelixElin Rakvåg(NO) SUNNM ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
18Kategori 1RAG n 03GIC (N) HAPPY POPS GOE GABRIELLARanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CACS BIVBIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
19Kategori 1RAG n 03IP/ SC (N)Eirik's O'boyOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM CAGPIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
20Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Diadem`s Yum Yum SollisMay Britt Jensen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Donatella Mastrangelo
21Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Krickelins MaximusMathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
22Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Diadem's Zolita DiamantElin Rakvåg(NO) SUNNM ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
23Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Bergstadens Fluffy FabianMay Wærnes(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
24Kategori 1RAG a 03CH P (N) Diadem's Oliver LIght BlueRanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CAPIB NOMCharles Spijker
25Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Fabled Olivin's EmblaOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11 NOMFabio Brambilla
26Kategori 1SBI n(N)Kattlabben`s MaseratiSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
27Kategori 1SBI nNO*Ped Alba Winter PrincessSiw Røeggen Lødemel(NO) SUNNM CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
29Kategori 1SBI aIC (N)Kattlabben`s ValkyrieSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CACS  NOMCharles Spijker
30Kategori 1SBI bIP(N)Horvli`s MatoskahSvanhild Borvik Talset(NO) SUNNM CAGPIB   Alexey Shchukin
31Kategori 1SBI bCinamon Boy av OntarioSiw Røeggen Lødemel & Ingeborg B. Nilsen Lystad(NO) SUNNM CAC NOMAlexey Shchukin
33Kategori 1SBI bShapur HavanaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
34Kategori 1SBI n 21IC Shapur MarioSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
35Kategori 1SBI c 21IP(N)Horvli`s AmitolaEinar Andrè Talset(NO) SUNNM CAGPIB   Charles Spijker
36Kategori 1SBI d 21IP Ralfen Rasmus av Ravelli (N)Sølvi Solli Sæther(NO) VESTK CAGPIB   Fabio Brambilla
37Kategori 1SBI f 21IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N)Sølvi Solli Sæther(NO) VESTK CAGCIB  NOMAlexey Shchukin
38Kategori 1TUV d 62CH S*Lislisas Sudden SundinSilje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CACIB  NOMFabio Brambilla
39Kategori 1TUV f 21 63IC Mandelas Mna Na H EierannMona Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Charles Spijker
40Kategori 1RAG nSP/ SC Ragedy's Fabled BalderOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM Beste Senior   Charles Spijker
41Kategori 1KullNO*L´Arnestad´sLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
42Kategori 1PER aOppdrett (N) Du MonetJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
43Kategori 1SBI a(N)KattlabbenSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
44Kategori 2MCO nNO*Majavi HathorMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
45Kategori 2MCO n 09GIP Lexus Szary Kot*PLLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARCAPS  NOMFabio Brambilla
46Kategori 2MCO n 22GIC ES*Hispanocoons ZefirelliBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CACS  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
47Kategori 2MCO n 22GIC (N)Ladejarlen MaestroSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Donatella Mastrangelo
48Kategori 2MCO n 22NO'Stormjegeren`s GrimmMarianne Stenseth(NO) VKK ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
49Kategori 2MCO n 22Nordic Lynx`s Miss MangaCarina Chojnacki(NO) SUNNM EX3 Klasse 9-10  Donatella Mastrangelo
50Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) Philos Angel Leia Anita Aardal(NO) SUNNM EX2 Klasse 9-10  Donatella Mastrangelo
51Kategori 2MCO n 24Vittoria Europa Caramellocoon, CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
52Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) snødekatten thai hansoggreteMonica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN CAP  BIS KastratDonatella Mastrangelo
53Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Vettekatten Lucky LukeAnne Lene Christensen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Donatella Mastrangelo
54Kategori 2MCO n 23Honey Devil Cool GirlCarina Chojnacki(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
55Kategori 2MCO n 09 22IC(N)Mydele's Fenris Anette Grønseth(NO) ADELK CAGCIB BIVBIS VoksenFabio Brambilla
56Kategori 2MCO n 09 23ClumsyCoon RuneJanne-Madelen Bjerknes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Fabio Brambilla
57Kategori 2MCO n 03 22Mydele`s HeddaGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Fabio Brambilla
58Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK*Sivkjær's MikadoBerit Gudmundseth(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Fabio Brambilla
59Kategori 2MCO f 22SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem BabyCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier  Fabio Brambilla
60Kategori 2MCO d 22GIC (N) Ladejarlen CrystalChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CACS  NOMFabio Brambilla
61Kategori 2MCO e 22IP (N)Spellbounds Queen BeaAnne Lene Christensen(NO) ADELK CAGPIB  NOMFabio Brambilla
62Kategori 2MCO f(N) Ladejarlen Stella SuziChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CAC  Fabio Brambilla
63Kategori 2MCO f(N)Mydele`s NoraMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND EX2 Klasse 9-10  Fabio Brambilla
64Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Hunstadmoen's LinusIngvild Hansen(NO) TRØND CACBIV Fabio Brambilla
65Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Ladejarlen Joe the LionChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11  Fabio Brambilla
66Kategori 2MCO e 09 22SC (N)Ladejarlen White MoonCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Champion NOMCharles Spijker
67Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP. (N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Charles Spijker
68Kategori 2MCO e 09 22GIP NO*So Special FirstLinda Lervaag(NO) KKMN CAPS BIVNOMCharles Spijker
69Kategori 2MCO f 09 22IC Lynx Lynx ZarinaCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK CAGCIB BIV Charles Spijker
70Kategori 2MCO f 09IC NO*Farriskatten GraceAnn Jeanette Mulelid(NO) ADELK CAPIB NOMCharles Spijker
71Kategori 2MCO d 09 22Stormjegerens JavaCarina Chojnacki(NO) SUNNM CAC  Charles Spijker
72Kategori 2MCO e 09 22NO* Stormjegerens KhaleesiEva Svinø Blomvik(NO) VKK ABS  Charles Spijker
73Kategori 2MCO ns 23Spellbound's LaffenTove Iren Holsbøvåg(NO) VESTK CAPIB  Fabio Brambilla
74Kategori 2MCO fs(N)Spellbounds Qu i tunellenMona Weiseth(NO) KKMN ABS  Fabio Brambilla
75Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Mystic Ocean Dizzy Miss LizzyMona Weiseth(NO) KKMN ABS  Fabio Brambilla
76Kategori 2MCO fs(N)Ladejarlen BermudaSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMFabio Brambilla
77Kategori 2MCO ns 22(N) Golden Sunset Herodes Anita Aardal(NO) SUNNM ABS  Fabio Brambilla
78Kategori 2MCO as 22(N) Ladejarlen Blue JeanChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 11  Fabio Brambilla
79Kategori 2MCO ns 22S*PreciousBlue's Silver RainHelena Löfgren(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKEX2 Klasse 12  Fabio Brambilla
80Kategori 2MCO ds 22Sivkjær´s Tai ChiGrace Brandvik Meek(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMFabio Brambilla
81Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22IC (N) Zifina Mystery Mojo ManChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CAGCIB  NOMAlexey Shchukin
82Kategori 2MCO ds 09Truffle MelluandiaPLLiv Ånonli(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 12BIV Alexey Shchukin
83Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22FI*Escape’s Good CharlotteSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
84Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22(N)Spellbound's ChanelAnne Lene Christensen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
85Kategori 2MCO w 62(N) Endless LeonaCharlotte Harstad(NO) KKMN CAC NOMAlexey Shchukin
86Kategori 2MCO w 62(N) Zimicco's Arctic AuroraIngvild Hansen(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
87Kategori 2NFO n 03IP(N)Øytun's ElliottElin Merete Sandvik(NO) VESTK CAGPIB   Charles Spijker
89Kategori 2NFO n 03(N)Migoto`s FannySiri Landre(NO) VESTK CAC NOMCharles Spijker
90Kategori 2NFO n 24SP (N) SATYR'S ULVHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Donatella Mastrangelo
91Kategori 2NFO n 24GIC (N) Stiv Kuling`s Gulla GevinstenWenche Thorsen(NO) TRØND EX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Donatella Mastrangelo
92Kategori 2NFO n 22IP(N)Trollvetta`s VengaboysSiri Landre(NO) VESTK CAGPIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
93Kategori 2NFO n 24No*Dancingboy`s ChanellWenche Thorsen(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
95Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC (N)Øytun's NinniElin Merete Sandvik(NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
96Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP.SC.(N) Mariskogens Furu Håkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Alexey Shchukin
97Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IP (N) Øytun's NickyIngrid Alis Morkestrand(NO) VESTK CAGPIB  NOMAlexey Shchukin
98Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Migoto's Georg, JWAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAC  Alexey Shchukin
99Kategori 2NFO n 09 24S*Dalkullans Esti EllaMarit Melby(NO) TERAK CAC  Alexey Shchukin
100Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIC (N)Fodnaheia`s Sally O`NeillSiri Landre(NO) VESTK CAP   Alexey Shchukin
101Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N) Fodnaheia's ArubaOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMAlexey Shchukin
102Kategori 2NFO f 24CH (N) Valhaugen's VillemoOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CACIB   Fabio Brambilla
103Kategori 2NFO f 24S*Myselisia's Liberty LadyJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Fabio Brambilla
104Kategori 2NFO f 03 23IC S*Myselisia's Faith,JWJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CACS  BIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
105Kategori 2NFO f 03 24GIC (N) Migoto´s OliviaHilde Ukkelberg(NO) SUNNM EX2 Klasse 3-4  Donatella Mastrangelo
107Kategori 2NFO ns 03 24(N)Trollvetta`s HufsaSiri Landre(NO) VESTK CAC  Alexey Shchukin
108Kategori 2NFO w 64MW & SW (N)Migoto's IverEva Dahl Eide og Anniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Alexey Shchukin
109Kategori 2SIB n 24GIC (N) CarilloCat FilosSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK CACS BIV Donatella Mastrangelo
110Kategori 2SIB ny 22GIC (N) Nordskjærets DinahSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK CACS   Donatella Mastrangelo
111Kategori 2SIB ny 22Lea xan od Krôlowych *PLKirsti Johnsen(NO) VESTK Trukket  Donatella Mastrangelo
112Kategori 2SIB n 22(N) Nordskjærets Tatania PrinzessaSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
113Kategori 2SIB n 09 22PR (N) Einhaugens Mille Mari NapoleonsenKarin Beate Martinussen(NO) WEBK CAPIB BIS KastratDonatella Mastrangelo
114Kategori 2SIB ns 23Janis Joplin Noche Blanca -EMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMCharles Spijker
115Kategori 2SIB ns 09 24(N)Nordskjæret's Opal NapolianMona Eggen(NO) VESTK CAC  Alexey Shchukin
116Kategori 2SRL d 23Lyra De Passion SelkirkLiv Ånonli(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 11  Charles Spijker
117Kategori 2TUA fIC (N) Sirena`s Betty BoopMona Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Charles Spijker
118Kategori 2TUA es 09 24(N) Sirena`s Leonardo da VinciSilje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAC  Alexey Shchukin
119Kategori 2TUA ds 09 24IP/IC Sirena's Dandelion "Linus"Lisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND ABS  Alexey Shchukin
120Kategori 2TUA w 63CH S*Tufvans DelageMona Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CACIB   Charles Spijker
121Kategori 2NFO n 24CH(N) Etaner's AashitaIngrid Helen Akselvoll(NO) VESTK Beste Senior   Charles Spijker
122Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIC (N)Fodnaheia`s Sally O`NeillSiri Landre(NO) VESTK Senior nr2  Alexey Shchukin
123Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22IC (N) Zifina Mystery Mojo ManChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
125Kategori 2Kull(N)Øytun's NinniElin Merete Sandvik(NO) VESTK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
126Kategori 2KullNO*StormjegerensEva Svinø Blomvik(NO) VKK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
127Kategori 2MCO f(N) Ladejarlen Christine Skjæran(NO) KKMN Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
128Kategori 2SIB n 22OppdrettSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK Oppdrett nr 3  Donatella Mastrangelo
129Kategori 3BEN n 24NO*Ulriksborg's Alfa CentauriKarianne Ulriksborg(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Charles Spijker
130Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Ingøy's BacardiInger Olsen(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12BIV Charles Spijker
131Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Ingøy's MistyInger Olsen(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
132Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64CH Tame Deity Waltz of SilverAnne Marthe Fiskerstrand(NO) SUNNM CACIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
133Kategori 3BSH ns 24 64Gryffindors Silver EsraAnne Marthe Fiskerstrand(NO) SUNNM CAC  Charles Spijker
134Kategori 3BUR nCH UA*Oktarin RosaliaBoguslaw Jamka og Wenche Irgens(PL)Krakowski Klub Felinologiczny - KKF CACIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
135Kategori 3BUR n(N)Magnetor's EsamHildegunn Nordheim(NO) VESTK CAP   Donatella Mastrangelo
136Kategori 3BUR bNO*Burcantiks Ynde ChocolatStina Barreth(NO) KKMN ABS  Fabio Brambilla
137Kategori 3BUR cPR HU*Alba Regia GustavSonAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
138Kategori 3BUR eIC (N)Nalayana's YohiroWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND CAGCIB  NOMFabio Brambilla
139Kategori 3BUR eWW13 IP SC HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav, JW, DSMAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGPIB  BIS KastratFabio Brambilla
140Kategori 3KBL n 24SC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JWGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenAlexey Shchukin
141Kategori 3KBL ns 24SC (N)RGJ Cat`s RasputnikGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion NOMAlexey Shchukin
142Kategori 3KBL n 23(N)RGJ Cat's Ragnar LothbrokAnne-Lill Stensgård(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMAlexey Shchukin
143Kategori 3KBS n 09 22Dimanit Island Julapp Galina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
144Kategori 3KBL f 09 23GIC DK*Korshik's LillefixMaren Fillingsnes(NO) KKMN CACS  NOMFabio Brambilla
145Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenCharles Spijker
146Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Where's My CrownRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Charles Spijker
147Kategori 3Kull(N) RGJ Cat`sGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
148Kategori 3Kull(N) Ingøy's MistyInger Olsen(NO) TRØND ABS  Alexey Shchukin
149Kategori 4ABY aSP GIP Galgviddraumen NovaBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA CAPS  NOMAlexey Shchukin
150Kategori 4CRX nPR S*Dollemina's JunipersOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CAPIB  Alexey Shchukin
151Kategori 4CRX fS*Dollemina's Katt IncaMargareta Jonsson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKCAC  Charles Spijker
152Kategori 4CRX a 24CH S*Dollemina's JacobeaMargareta Jonsson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKCACIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
153Kategori 4DRX nsGIC (N) Santala's InthiHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN CACS   Alexey Shchukin
154Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala´s QuintoLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
155Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala´s RoseliLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAC  Alexey Shchukin
156Kategori 4DRX n 03GIC Iris av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CACS  NOMFabio Brambilla
157Kategori 4DRX fsGIC (N) Santala´s KadichaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CACS  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
158Kategori 4DRX g 24(N) Santala´s PuraLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAP  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
160Kategori 4DRX f(N)Bargello rex Trick or TreatAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
161Kategori 4DRX f 09Nike av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Charles Spijker
162Kategori 4DRX n 24IC SI*Raul´s ArielLisa Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Fabio Brambilla
163Kategori 4DRX n 23IP (N) Santala´s NolaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGPIB  BIS KastratFabio Brambilla
164Kategori 4DRX n 24(N)Santala's RawiriHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN CAC NOMFabio Brambilla
165Kategori 4DRX n 24NO*Lindormens Devlyn NickAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK ABS  Fabio Brambilla
166Kategori 4OSH nCH RU*Meekahoo CharmaineHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CACIB  BIS VoksenAlexey Shchukin
167Kategori 4OSH bSP (N) Dark Jaggen's InezOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier NOMCharles Spijker
168Kategori 4OSH bGIP NO*Andruszaks Charming Chocolate Dude WWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAPS  NOMCharles Spijker
169Kategori 4OSH b(N)Dark-Jaggen's Mona LisaTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND CAC NOMCharles Spijker
170Kategori 4OSH cGIC (N)Dark-Jaggen's Isaiah JWTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND CACS  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
171Kategori 4OSH d 24RU*Honey Orange SunorikcTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Fabio Brambilla
172Kategori 4SIA nNO*Peppergarden's Bite ChiliGina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
173Kategori 4SIA bCH Dark Jaggen's Lita Ford Lisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND CACIB   Fabio Brambilla
174Kategori 4SIA n 21Ennakeem's CortinaAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAlexey Shchukin
175Kategori 4SIA c 21GIC PL*Divine Madness Tyrion Lannister JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Charles Spijker
176Kategori 4SIA d 21IP (N) Nizeli Easy RiderGina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK CAGPIB  NOMFabio Brambilla
177Kategori 4SIA f 21IP One & Only "Lille My" av Ravelli (N)Gina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK CAGPIB   Charles Spijker
178Kategori 4SIA n 03IC Lion King des motards en dèlireAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAGCIB  BIS VoksenCharles Spijker
179Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero LimaEvy og Anja Hoel(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMFabio Brambilla
180Kategori 4SPH x*Miw-Sheri Lille VidarTorill Sandvik(NO) VESTK CAP  BIS KastratAlexey Shchukin
181Kategori 4CRX x*S*Dollemina'sMargareta Jonsson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKOppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
182Kategori 4Kull(N) Santala´sLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
183Kategori 4Kull(N)Dark-Jaggen's Terje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
184HuskatterHCL GråpusIngrid Helen Akselvoll(NO) VESTK Huskatt 2  Fabio Brambilla
185HuskatterHCL BajasIngrid Helen Akselvoll(NO) VESTK Huskatt 3  Fabio Brambilla
186HuskatterHCL Elvis DSM Lisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1  Fabio Brambilla
187HuskatterHCL NW Nissan DSMOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK Huskatt 1 BIS HCLFabio Brambilla
188HuskatterHCL FrigoOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM Huskatt 2  Fabio Brambilla
189HuskatterHCL ZivaCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK ABS  Fabio Brambilla
190HuskatterHCS RinksHarriet Gjønvik(NO) KKMN ABS  Alexey Shchukin
191HuskatterHCS GustavJeanette Jonsson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKHuskatt 1  Alexey Shchukin
192HuskatterHCS NW Lilly DSMGrethe Johanne Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 BIS HCSAlexey Shchukin