Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nCH (N) Almodovar AmarettoRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CACIB   Andreas Woelm
2Kategori 1EXO nCrystal Pearl´s Mr.BlackLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK CAC  Andreas Woelm
3Kategori 1EXO e 02 62IC (N)Staregate's Big KissHeidi Hermansen(NO) NORAK CAP   Boris Lupan
4Kategori 1EXO e 03IC (N)Stargate's BaileysHeidi Hermansen(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Boris Lupan
5Kategori 1PER a 03 22Tiffis ZalandoMona Skauen Aardalen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Andreas Woelm
6Kategori 1PER w 62Abele del Falco d'Oro*ITAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CAC BIS VoksenAndreas Woelm
7Kategori 1PER nSP*Crystal Pearl's Black YackAgneta Westerdahl(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKHP - Supreme Premier  Andreas Woelm
8Kategori 1PER nGIC S*Abraxas Mary GooodnightMaria Fredholm(SE)Perserkatten - PKCACS   Andreas Woelm
9Kategori 1PER nIC. Westpoint C.I.B. Hear Me ROAR!Maiken Christiansen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCAGCIB   Andreas Woelm
10Kategori 1PER nNO*L'Arnestad's MR.TarzanLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Andreas Woelm
14Kategori 1PER dPL*Almathea Vittoria´s SecretLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK ABS  Andreas Woelm
16Kategori 1PER fSP CH IDP*Freeloader´s Hard To Imagine DMSMaria Fredholm(SE)Perserkatten - PKHP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratAndreas Woelm
17Kategori 1PER fCH (N)Du Monet Vernissage NFS Marianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK ABS  Andreas Woelm
18Kategori 1PER fNO*L'Arnestad's My Big Dream A DivaLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAndreas Woelm
19Kategori 1PER esGIP S*Kvarndammens V.I.C.C My Dream!Hege Bekkø(NO) LIRAK CAPS   Andreas Woelm
20Kategori 1PER n 02 62GIC Morning Star av Reffsgård (N)Hanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Boris Lupan
21Kategori 1PER a 02 62/N) Bombalurina's As Time Goes ByFrøydis Ekstrøm(NO) ADELK ABS  Boris Lupan
23Kategori 1PER e 02 62S*Meibels Just a GigoloAgneta Westerdahl(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Boris Lupan
24Kategori 1PER f 02 62NO*Mimix QueenieHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER CAC NOMBoris Lupan
25Kategori 1PER g 02 62NO*Mimix MuscatHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER CAC  Andreas Woelm
26Kategori 1PER n 03GP Åsgreina's MerkurArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK ABS  Boris Lupan
27Kategori 1PER n 03GIC. Westpoint Glory HallelujahMaiken Christiansen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCACS   Boris Lupan
28Kategori 1PER e 03CH S*Freeloader's SnoopiArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK CACIB  NOMBoris Lupan
29Kategori 1PER g 03IC (N)Bombalurina'sLouise,JWHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Boris Lupan
30Kategori 1PER d 33IP (N)Purrbox DaydreamMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Andreas Woelm
31Kategori 1PER d 33Alomi's Yul of PurrboxesMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK CAC  Andreas Woelm
32Kategori 1RAG nS*Keikis Lilla BjörnMariann Lindgren(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CAP  BIS KastratBoris Lupan
34Kategori 1RAG nS*Grand Gathinos Go4itAnnika Ryberg(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMBoris Lupan
35Kategori 1RAG aS*Eurovisions Lasha TumbaiZvezdan Memedov(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK EX1 Klasse 11  Dieter Filler
36Kategori 1RAG aS*Grand Gathinoz Incredible IzzieLars & Marina Hammar(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Dieter Filler
37Kategori 1RAG n 03SC S*Grand Gathinoz Teddie Tango DVMLars & Marina Hammar(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKHP - Supreme Champion  Andreas Woelm
38Kategori 1RAG n 03IP Diadems Unique BaklengsLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL CAGPIB   Andreas Woelm
39Kategori 1RAG n 03IP Diadems Ulrik SidelengsLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL CAGPIB  NOMAndreas Woelm
40Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Pussels RebellAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Andreas Woelm
44Kategori 1RAG a 03Pl*Avocado Blue Candy BoyLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL CAC  Dieter Filler
45Kategori 1RAG a 03Eulalie RoxanneLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL CAC  Dieter Filler
48Kategori 1RAG n 04CH S*Grand Gathinoz Fabulous Fonzo TnCLars & Marina Hammar(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Dieter Filler
49Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Raggedly Yours WindyElisabeth D. Capra(NO) LIRAK CAC  Dieter Filler
50Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Noble Origins` PeetaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Dieter Filler
51Kategori 1RAG n 04Diadem's AimeeSolveig Damsgaard - Linn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Dieter Filler
52Kategori 1RAG a 04CH S*Eurovisions UndoGerd Hagelin(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK ABS  Andreas Woelm
53Kategori 1RAG a 04S*Dan Dara`s Sweet Sibell Aksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC BIS VoksenAndreas Woelm
54Kategori 1RAG a 04S*Admire's Enya of FagerlisLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL CAC  Andreas Woelm
55Kategori 1SBI n(n)Totenkatten s Kastiel.Anders Nygård(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Boris Lupan
57Kategori 1SBI nGIC SE*Noble Wonder´s BazilKarin Montonen(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACS   Boris Lupan
58Kategori 1SBI nSE*Solstakatten YODABirgitta Gustafsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPS   Boris Lupan
59Kategori 1SBI nIC SE*Noble Wonder´s ChanelKarin Montonen(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGCIB   Boris Lupan
60Kategori 1SBI nSE*Degermossens BamBinaLena Östlund(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACBIV Boris Lupan
61Kategori 1SBI nCH S*Yrhättans ManamiAnnakarin Sandström-Gudmundsson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCACIB   Boris Lupan
62Kategori 1SBI nS* Respons Selma SurvivorBritt-Marie Ekstedt(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX2 Klasse 9-10  Boris Lupan
63Kategori 1SBI nCH S*BlueSapphires Vintage SupremeJeanette Haugen(NO) LIRAK CAP   Boris Lupan
64Kategori 1SBI aSP (NO)Turtlecat Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMBoris Lupan
65Kategori 1SBI aIC SE*Altona Kitten`s AfroditeLena Östlund(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGCIB BIV Boris Lupan
66Kategori 1SBI aCH S*Yrhättans LunaAnnakarin Sandström-Gudmundsson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCACIB   Boris Lupan
67Kategori 1SBI aNO*Par Pay's Cersei LannisterBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Boris Lupan
68Kategori 1SBI bGIC S*White Treasure´s Lady MadonnaKarin Montonen(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACS   Andreas Woelm
69Kategori 1SBI bIP/CH NO*Zaphirpusen ZorroBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK CAGPIB   Andreas Woelm
70Kategori 1SBI bShapur HavanaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Andreas Woelm
71Kategori 1SBI dSC SW NO*Stalderkattens Elias,JWLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion NOMDieter Filler
72Kategori 1SBI dNO*Stalderkattens GinaTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMDieter Filler
73Kategori 1SBI eSC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JWTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Dieter Filler
74Kategori 1SBI n 21S* Respons Sweet StarBritt-Marie Ekstedt(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Dieter Filler
76Kategori 1PER fSP CH IDP*Freeloader´s Hard To Imagine DMSMaria Fredholm(SE)Perserkatten - PKSenior nr1  Andreas Woelm
77Kategori 1PER n 03GP Åsgreina's MerkurArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK ABS  Andreas Woelm
81Kategori 1SBI nCH S*BlueSapphires Vintage SupremeJeanette Haugen(NO) LIRAK Senior nr2  Andreas Woelm
82Kategori 1SBI aSP (NO)Turtlecat Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK Senior nr1  Andreas Woelm
84Kategori 1SBI eNO*StalderkattensTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
87Kategori 2MCO n(N) Big Kitty EmilyVeronica Skogstrøm Bigset(NO) ADELK ABS  Angelika Kneifel
88Kategori 2MCO nNO*Glassrosens Mirri Maz DuurGro Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Angelika Kneifel
89Kategori 2MCO n 22GIC ES*Hispanocoons ZefirelliBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CACS BIV Robert Lubrano
92Kategori 2MCO n 22Afelio EdgarMaiken Flikka(NO) AGDER CAP   Robert Lubrano
93Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Broomis Elena GilbertMarte Mari Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Robert Lubrano
94Kategori 2MCO n 23I Feel Like Dancing The Purrfect CoonSunniva Roumimper(NO) SMAAL EX2 Klasse 11  Robert Lubrano
97Kategori 2MCO n 22DK*Boromir Say My NameKarstein Møkkelgjerd(NO) ADELK ABS  Robert Lubrano
98Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Brookvalleys Dancing QueenLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Robert Lubrano
99Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) Golden Sunset Imagine HotlipsVeronica Skogstrøm Bigset(NO) ADELK ABS  Robert Lubrano
100Kategori 2MCO n 09 24Spellbound's KaydenMonica Helen Pollvik(NO) BURAK ABS  Angelika Kneifel
101Kategori 2MCO n 03 22NO*Broomi's Damon SalvatoreMarte Mari Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Angelika Kneifel
103Kategori 2MCO dDistant Fire Afterglow*PLTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK CACBIV Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
104Kategori 2MCO dNO*Tyritoppen's ÈowynLinda Huserbråten(NO) ADELK CAC  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
105Kategori 2MCO gNO*Lierkatten BellaStine Aasvik(NO) VERAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
107Kategori 2MCO d 22NO*Ejsten CharlieCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMJorge Fernández González-Redondo
108Kategori 2MCO d 22(N)Golden Sunset Garfield Berit Hansen (NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 11  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
110Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Big Kitty NettiVeronica Skogstrøm Bigset(NO) ADELK ABS  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
111Kategori 2MCO gNO*Lierkatten BellaStine Aasvik(NO) VERAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
112Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Angelika Kneifel
114Kategori 2MCO g 09 22Dorothy of Jurrasic Park*SKCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMAngelika Kneifel
117Kategori 2MCO nsSC Afelio Tiara Maiken Flikka(NO) AGDER HP - Supreme Champion  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
118Kategori 2MCO fs 22Catchfire-Tigers XafiraKarstein Møkkelgjerd(NO) ADELK CAC  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
119Kategori 2MCO ds 22(N) Ejstens BravoJeanette Haugen(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
121Kategori 2MCO gs 22NO*Ejsten AlfaCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
123Kategori 2MCO w 62IC Oretto Felice Caramellocoon, CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK ABS  Dieter Filler
124Kategori 2MCO w 62NO*Kjempens AfroditeStine Aasvik(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMDieter Filler
125Kategori 2NEM a 09 21Mabriga MadisonTrude Tombre Bolgen(NO) LIRAK CAC  Angelika Kneifel
126Kategori 2NFO nGIP/SC (N)Konnerudpusen`s FrøyaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK CAPS   Angelika Kneifel
127Kategori 2NFO nIP S*Ayamara's MonarkLinnea Arnblom(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAGPIB  NOMAngelika Kneifel
128Kategori 2NFO nS*Ildrasie's NikciHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAngelika Kneifel
129Kategori 2NFO n 03CH S*Zygot's Inge StrandNina Stigersand(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Robert Lubrano
130Kategori 2NFO n 03(N)Skaujenta's LyderJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK CAP  BIS KastratRobert Lubrano
132Kategori 2NFO a 09NO*Havstrilens FergieHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Robert Lubrano
133Kategori 2NFO a 09(N) Stiv Kuling`s NoelleVibekke Busch(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Robert Lubrano
134Kategori 2NFO a 22SP SC (N)Tingoskattens Linea BrisBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier NOMAngelika Kneifel
135Kategori 2NFO n 24SP (N) SATYR'S ULVHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Angelika Kneifel
136Kategori 2NFO n 24S*Stars Hollow`s Of The MapVibekke Busch(NO) VKK CACS BIVBIS VoksenAngelika Kneifel
137Kategori 2NFO n 24GIC (N)Benzn DixiNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK CACS   Angelika Kneifel
138Kategori 2NFO n 24GIC S*Toemas CissiEva Ahlström(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX2 Klasse 3-4  Angelika Kneifel
139Kategori 2NFO n 24IC (N)Tingoskattens PepsiBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Angelika Kneifel
140Kategori 2NFO n 24S*Zygot's Zakk Wyld, JWNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK ABS  Angelika Kneifel
141Kategori 2NFO n 22Norgeskaukatt AlfrrunIna Rebekka Selte(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Angelika Kneifel
142Kategori 2NFO n 22Nansen Fra DrømmeskogenInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Angelika Kneifel
143Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Fiskerjenta's ErleEllen Roenning(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Angelika Kneifel
144Kategori 2NFO n 24NO*Dansingsboys CæsarGro Østerud Wiborg og Sondre Østerud(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Angelika Kneifel
146Kategori 2NFO n 09 22GIP/IC Gjervfjellet VimsaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK CAPS   Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
147Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP SC (N) Mariskogens FuruHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
148Kategori 2NFO a 02 21 62CH S*Timeda's YamanLena Andersson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACACIB BIV Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
149Kategori 2NFO n 03 22CH SE*Miramac´s AfroditeMia Jacobsson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
150Kategori 2NFO n 09 22CH SE*Miramac´s AragonMia Jacobsson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
151Kategori 2NFO n 09 22PR S*Juvelens FrejLena Andersson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAPIB  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
152Kategori 2NFO n 03 24NO*Kerrs Pink's Anine AmandineKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
153Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Fodnaheia's IndriyaLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK ABS  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
154Kategori 2NFO n 09 24NO*Zeras CelinHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO CAC BIS VoksenJorge Fernández González-Redondo
155Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIC S*Viento's AmazonasBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAP BIVBIS KastratJorge Fernández González-Redondo
156Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Migoto's GeorgineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
157Kategori 2NFO n 03 22(N) Mariskogens LeeaMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO EX3 Klasse 12  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
158Kategori 2NFO a 03 22(N) Mariskogens LiljeMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMJorge Fernández González-Redondo
159Kategori 2NFO n 03 24NO*Neverwoods Garruk WildspeakerLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
160Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N)Tingoskattens YndeBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
161Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Skaujenta's ArvJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
162Kategori 2NFO fSC S*Utblickens Lina DVMEva Ahlström(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAP   Angelika Kneifel
163Kategori 2NFO f 22S* just Catnap's JuniaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK ABS  Angelika Kneifel
164Kategori 2NFO f 24(N)Stiv Kuling`s MaleficentVibekke Busch(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAngelika Kneifel
165Kategori 2NFO g 09 24NW SW'12 SC (N) Migoto's Othelia, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK ABS  Robert Lubrano
166Kategori 2NFO f 03 22GIC Imagine Fantaghira Fay, CZLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK CACS   Robert Lubrano
167Kategori 2NFO d 09 24IC (N) Tingoskattens NoddyLena H. Lindeberg(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Robert Lubrano
168Kategori 2NFO d 03GIP&GIC S*Tassajara's Topvar, DVMAyreen Sundin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAPS   Robert Lubrano
169Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Pysida's ZinniaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK CACBIV Robert Lubrano
170Kategori 2NFO g 09 24S*Räserråttan's LovisaBerit Lunde(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Robert Lubrano
171Kategori 2NFO d 03 23DK Sakeena`s Antoine de Saint-ExupéryHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Robert Lubrano
172Kategori 2NFO d 03 24S* Just Catnap's O'SullivanEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Robert Lubrano
173Kategori 2NFO f 09 24Tingoskattens Wanja Reidun Hellerud(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Robert Lubrano
174Kategori 2NFO d 02 21 62S*Pax' IconBerit Lunde(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Robert Lubrano
175Kategori 2NFO d 09 24(N)Skaujenta's ArneJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Robert Lubrano
176Kategori 2NFO as 24IC & GIP S*Wildwood's ChargerUlrika Andersson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAPS  NOMJorge Fernández González-Redondo
177Kategori 2NFO ns 23SC S*Kattbossens Henrietta DVMKatarina Forsberg(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAPIB  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
178Kategori 2NFO ns 22(N)Tingoskattens StefanJannicke Andersen(NO) ADELK CAC  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
179Kategori 2NFO fs 22(N)Tingoskattens SelmaBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAC  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
180Kategori 2NFO ns 01 21 61SC S*Just Catnap's Warm Cotton JWGyri Leonsen Nygård (NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMRobert Lubrano
181Kategori 2NFO ns 09Ch S*Wildwood's HalloumiSylvia Erikers(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Robert Lubrano
182Kategori 2NFO as 09 22CH S*Wildwood's IzorUlrika Andersson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Robert Lubrano
183Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23S*Lisjöskogen's Monikie MicaMikaela Christiansen(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAC  Robert Lubrano
184Kategori 2NFO w 62 GIC (N)Stølsgarden HectorInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK ABS  Dieter Filler
185Kategori 2SIB n 09IC NO*Tundrapaw's EddieHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB  NOMRobert Lubrano
186Kategori 2SIB n 24GIC (N) CarilloCat FilosSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK CACS BIVNOMDieter Filler
187Kategori 2SIB n 22(N)Nordskjæret´s Natasha MaximMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Dieter Filler
188Kategori 2SIB n 24SE*Edalunds ElviraTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK CAC NOMDieter Filler
189Kategori 2SIB a 24NO*Sibirpoten's AmeliaAnette Kristensen(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Dieter Filler
190Kategori 2SIB n 22Zul Fiquar Stashkot*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Dieter Filler
191Kategori 2SIB n 24Volga Onix Gloria *RUAnette Kristensen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Dieter Filler
192Kategori 2SIB n 22(N) Nordskjærets Tatania PrinzessaSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDieter Filler
194Kategori 2SIB a 09 22NO*Guriskogens Pus SofiaVivi og Bjørnar Mjåtveit(NO) VERAK CACIB   Dieter Filler
195Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24NO*Guriskogens Pus TigrisVivi og Bjørnar Mjåtveit(NO) VERAK ABS  Dieter Filler
197Kategori 2SIB fNO*Tundrapaw's GhostHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 11  Jorge Fernández González-Redondo
198Kategori 2SIB f 09 24NO*Kongskogens HelgardhInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK CAC  Dieter Filler
199Kategori 2SIB ns 23Janis Joplin Noche Blanca -EMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Dieter Filler
200Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22NO*Kongskogens FenrirSiri Katrine Tokle(NO) ADELK CAC NOMJorge Fernández González-Redondo
201Kategori 2SIB w 64NL*Almaza Krasota Ba BlanchefleurKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Dieter Filler
202Kategori 2NFO a 22SP SC (N)Tingoskattens Linea BrisBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste Senior   Boris Lupan
203Kategori 2NFO n 09 22GIP/IC Gjervfjellet VimsaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK Senior nr2  Boris Lupan
204Kategori 2NFO as 24IC & GIP S*Wildwood's ChargerUlrika Andersson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKSenior nr1  Boris Lupan
205Kategori 2NFO a 09 23SC (N)Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
206Kategori 2MCO aNO*EjstenCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
207Kategori 2NFO a 22(N)Tingoskattens OppdrettBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
208Kategori 3BEN n 22SC(N) Kelam`s TiaraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Loredana Fanelli
209Kategori 3BEN n 22(N)Kelam`s YoshiAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Loredana Fanelli
210Kategori 3BEN n 22 33Laskalinas KentUnni Johansen(NO) VERAK CAC  Elin Hoffner
211Kategori 3BEN n 22 33(N)Kelam's Xara SnowStine Rakknes(NO) ADELK EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Elin Hoffner
212Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Thea Friškovec
213Kategori 3BEN n 24GIP(N)Kelam's Uncle CharlieStine Rakknes(NO) ADELK CAPS BIVNOMThea Friškovec
214Kategori 3BEN n 24Mainstreet BlackjackMarita Helen Hoff Hagen(NO) BURAK CAC  Thea Friškovec
215Kategori 3BEN n 24NO*NorthernSkyline AntheaMarita Helen Hoff Hagen(NO) BURAK CAC  Thea Friškovec
216Kategori 3BEN n 24NO Magic Whisper Bella Bjørn Seternes(NO) ADELK CAP   Thea Friškovec
217Kategori 3BEN n 24 33NO*Nuria`s Sandee DeeBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLoredana Fanelli
218Kategori 3BSH nNO*Kattenrist FelixCharlotte Aursand(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Loredana Fanelli
219Kategori 3BSH aMaxwell of Chris BallyharaSofie Mellegård (NO) LIRAK CAC  Elin Hoffner
220Kategori 3BSH aMadelinne Monroe Mary Kay*CZHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK CAC  Elin Hoffner
221Kategori 3BSH aCH Dum Dum Kitten Cafe *PLGeir Mikalsen-Tsyganov(NO) LIRAK CAP   Elin Hoffner
222Kategori 3BSH aS* Sagorikets KementariJennie Sundberg(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAP   Elin Hoffner
223Kategori 3BSH aSvartholen´s Greta GarborSilje Eriksen(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Elin Hoffner
225Kategori 3BSH cGrenadinesCelan LitchiSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK CAC  Loredana Fanelli
226Kategori 3BSH c(N)Zipp Marine QueenSofie Vega Wollbraaten(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Loredana Fanelli
227Kategori 3BSH ns 11SC S*Pymans Halloween KittyRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Elin Hoffner
228Kategori 3BSH ns 11CH Silver Enya KafidimRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CACIB   Elin Hoffner
229Kategori 3BSH ny 11IP SC S*Pymans Pommac DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Elin Hoffner
230Kategori 3BSH d 24Björnligans Rock Tin-TinJennie Sundberg(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAPIB  Thea Friškovec
231Kategori 3BSH f 24Björnligans Rock TinaJennie Sundberg(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAPIB NOMElin Hoffner
232Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64IC Bobo Sokoladinis TigrasNina Deila(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCAGCIB  NOMLoredana Fanelli
233Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64(N) Cavallino's Argento JuventusTove Husum(NO) LIRAK CAC  Loredana Fanelli
234Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Vale of Proud's IzabellaMona Merethe Anisdahl(NO) NORAK ABS  Loredana Fanelli
235Kategori 3BSH ns 24 64CH X-Belle Divoky Andel, CZNina Deila(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCACIB  NOMThea Friškovec
236Kategori 3BUR nPR/CH HU*Alba Regia Krampusz, JWAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Elin Hoffner
239Kategori 3BUR bGIC HU*Bellator's BayardBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACS  NOMThea Friškovec
240Kategori 3BUR bS*Trymheims Wulfar fra DovrefjellBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAP   Thea Friškovec
241Kategori 3BUR bHU*Bellator's BambiBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAP   Thea Friškovec
242Kategori 3BUR dIP GIC S*Trymheims Gullfaxe af MannerheimBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGPIB   Loredana Fanelli
243Kategori 3BUR eWW13 SC HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav, JW, DSMAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAP  BIS KastratLoredana Fanelli
245Kategori 3BUR j(N) Kattehula`s IdaHanne C.K. Williams(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Elin Hoffner
246Kategori 3KBL n 24IP DK KorZhik's Black ParrotSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL CAGPIB   Loredana Fanelli
247Kategori 3KBL nMalenkaya Rys av Yedikule (N)Tor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CAC  Loredana Fanelli
248Kategori 3KBL n 23(N) RGJ Cat's Ragnar Lothbrok.Anne-Lill Stensgård(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Loredana Fanelli
249Kategori 3KBL n 09IP Medvezhonok av Yedikule (N)Tor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Thea Friškovec
250Kategori 3KBL n 09 22DK KorZhik's Angelica DelamainSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL CAP  BIS KastratThea Friškovec
251Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Loredana Fanelli
252Kategori 3KOR GIC(N) JONA`S KANNIKAAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK CACS   Loredana Fanelli
253Kategori 3KOR IC (N)Jonas Kalaya-ChaJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CAGCIB   Loredana Fanelli
254Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas Siri JWAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK CACBIVBIS VoksenLoredana Fanelli
255Kategori 3KOR (N) MAKALAUS ARCHIEAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK CAP   Loredana Fanelli
256Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenElin Hoffner
257Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIP NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The EdgeKristine Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK CAPS  NOMElin Hoffner
258Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Heli-YumRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Elin Hoffner
259Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Where's My CrownRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Elin Hoffner
260Kategori 3OCI n 24CH SE*Hot Thundereans Willa JWHans Boskär(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Elin Hoffner
261Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Angel of HarlemLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMElin Hoffner
262Kategori 3OCI b 24No* Bakste Pus AtheneSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Elin Hoffner
263Kategori 3OCI o 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Thea Friškovec
264Kategori 3OCI o 24CH NO*Li-Jon Pus HeatseekerAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Thea Friškovec
265Kategori 3SIN Bibigon AntoniusJulia Marie Olaussen(NO) ADELK CAC  Loredana Fanelli
266Kategori 3SIN Se*Melur SnöliljaSara Mathea Mikkelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Loredana Fanelli
267Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr1  Elin Hoffner
268Kategori 3BSH aS* Sagorikets KementariJennie Sundberg(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAVeteran nr2  Elin Hoffner
269Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK Veteran nr1  Elin Hoffner
270Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Senior nr1  Elin Hoffner
271Kategori 3BEN n 22nnAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
272Kategori 3KullNO*Li-Jon PusLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
273Kategori 3Kull(N)JonasJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
274Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
275Kategori 4ABY nGIC SOLARIAN VALENTINO, JWKate Reinert(NO) NORAK CACS   Thea Friškovec
276Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Mayas Pride HermineHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Thea Friškovec
277Kategori 4ABY nIC SANDDROP'S DARINA Kate Reinert(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Thea Friškovec
278Kategori 4ABY nSC, IP, Thamos Timbuktu, JW DVMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CAGPIB   Thea Friškovec
280Kategori 4ABY nCh ShashtiAnne-Marie Zetterqvist(SE)Absolut Kattklubb - ASKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Thea Friškovec
283Kategori 4ABY nCH (N)Tejas BastSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CACIB   Thea Friškovec
285Kategori 4ABY nSANDDROP'S ARWENKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Thea Friškovec
286Kategori 4ABY aCh (N)Tejas CindySølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CACIB BIV Loredana Fanelli
287Kategori 4ABY a(N)Tejas DinosEra Bråten, Tyr Bakkeid(NO) ADELK CAC NOMLoredana Fanelli
288Kategori 4ABY aIngave's ViljeInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CAC  Loredana Fanelli
289Kategori 4ABY oSP,SC (N)Mayas Pride IvoMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Premier  Thea Friškovec
290Kategori 4ABY o(N)Mayas Pride NoahKjell Ivar Troberg(NO) ADELK CAC  Thea Friškovec
291Kategori 4ABY oCellani Cupro ThorSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11  Thea Friškovec
292Kategori 4ABY oInnim Ravi`s TorKjell Ivar Troberg(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Thea Friškovec
293Kategori 4ABY oREGTIME NATASHA OF SANDDROP'SKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Thea Friškovec
294Kategori 4CRX n 03CH SE*Arextocats Jake SullyHelena Karlsson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACIB  BIS VoksenAngelika Kneifel
295Kategori 4DRX nSC No*Lindormens Kilah MckensyTerje og Ann-Cathrin Storli(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenAngelika Kneifel
296Kategori 4DRX nGIP Lindormen's UlvarLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  NOMAngelika Kneifel
297Kategori 4DRX dGIP NO*Ticonias Cannondale TriggerTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK CAPS   Thea Friškovec
298Kategori 4DRX f(N)Bargello rex Trick or TreatAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Thea Friškovec
300Kategori 4DRX n 24IC Lindormen's Kade MckensyLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMThea Friškovec
301Kategori 4DRX n 23IP (N) Santala´s NolaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGPIB  BIS KastratThea Friškovec
302Kategori 4DRX n 24NO*Lindormens Caera UnaAnn-Cathrin Didriksen Storli(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Thea Friškovec
303Kategori 4DRX n 03 24GIC S*Exadus Pearl HeartBerit Wang(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACS  NOMLoredana Fanelli
304Kategori 4DRX n 09 24(N) Svartholen's Audrey HepburnHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Loredana Fanelli
305Kategori 4DRX b 09 24Guntilla`s GauteGunhild Høibø(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Loredana Fanelli
306Kategori 4OSH nRu*Meekahoo CharmaineHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMThea Friškovec
307Kategori 4OSH bIP NO*Andruszaks Charming Chocolate Dude WWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAPS  BIS KastratThea Friškovec
308Kategori 4OSH a 24Vikiness ArmaniNeringa Slekyte(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Loredana Fanelli
309Kategori 4OSH b 24NO*Andruszaks GracieAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMLoredana Fanelli
310Kategori 4OSH d 24RU*Honey Orange SunorikcTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Loredana Fanelli
311Kategori 4SIA n 21Ennakeem's CortinaAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLoredana Fanelli
312Kategori 4SIA c 21GIC PL*Divine Madness Tyrion Lannister JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Angelika Kneifel
313Kategori 4SIA n 03Lion King des motards en dèlireAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CACIB   Angelika Kneifel
314Kategori 4SOM nGIC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a MillionVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK CACS   Angelika Kneifel
315Kategori 4SOM nGIC SE*Vesselkattens Janis JoplinLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CACS   Angelika Kneifel
316Kategori 4SOM nSC/ GIC S* J-Star's SaturnusLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK CAPS   Angelika Kneifel
318Kategori 4SOM nIC Saga av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB BIV Angelika Kneifel
319Kategori 4SOM n(N) Arclight's AhiigaOddgeir Larsen(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 12  Angelika Kneifel
320Kategori 4SOM n(N) Arclight's AhanouVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMAngelika Kneifel
321Kategori 4SOM nNO*Oyapus ChiaRuna Bjørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Angelika Kneifel
322Kategori 4SOM aGIC Quila av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CACS   Angelika Kneifel
323Kategori 4SOM aGIC (N) Kiachero ChatimaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Angelika Kneifel
324Kategori 4SOM ns(N) Tingerling's Yes Man Mona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Thea Friškovec
325Kategori 4SPH n 03 21GIP SC Sinah av Ulse(N)Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Thea Friškovec
326Kategori 4ABY nSC, IP, Thamos Timbuktu, JW DVMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK Senior nr1  Loredana Fanelli
327Kategori 4SOM nSC/ GIC S* J-Star's SaturnusLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK Senior nr2  Loredana Fanelli
328Kategori 4DRX nSC S*Fiddlestix Kingston BlackTerje og Ann-Cathrin Storli(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
329Kategori 4SOM nSC Nemi av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
330Kategori 4DRX nNo*Lindormens Devon RexTerje og Ann-Cathrin Storli(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
331Kategori 4KullN/AMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
332Kategori 4Kullav Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
333Kategori 4Kull(N) TejasSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
334HuskatterHCL DieselMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 2  Andreas Woelm
335HuskatterHCL DottenAnita Troberg(NO) ADELK Huskatt 1 NOMAndreas Woelm
336HuskatterHCL MissyMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 1 BIS HCLAndreas Woelm
337HuskatterHCS RamboAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 2  Elin Hoffner
338HuskatterHCS RockyAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 1 NOMElin Hoffner
339HuskatterHCS Lazy DSMMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Huskatt 2  Elin Hoffner
340HuskatterHCS FeliciaLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK Huskatt 3  Elin Hoffner
341HuskatterHCS WW'15 IreliaAnne-Cathrine & Marita Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCSElin Hoffner