Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nIC (N) Almodovar AmarettoRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
2Kategori 1EXO n(N)Avonlea Dream's China GirlElisabeth Ese(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
3Kategori 1EXO fsIP GIC (N) Almodovar FairytaleMarie Siöström(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CAGPIB  BIS KastratRaymond Alessandro Saetre
5Kategori 1PER w 62GIC S*Rönnbärets Vilda TildaKicki Thenberg(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCACS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
6Kategori 1PER nGIC. Westpoint C.I.B. Hear Me ROAR!Maiken Christiansen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCACS   Stéphane Henry
7Kategori 1PER nIC S*Catspurr's HeartbreakerCarina Magnusson(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CACIB   Stéphane Henry
8Kategori 1PER aIC. I-Catcher\s GizmoSolveig Misfjord(NO) SUNNM ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
9Kategori 1PER a(N)Li Tai Pu's Clear Sky JWReidun Hissingby(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
10Kategori 1PER aBon Jovi av Mi-Sol (N)Solveig Misfjord(NO) SUNNM ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
11Kategori 1PER aBlue Hawaii av Mi-Sol (N)Solveig Misfjord(NO) SUNNM ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
12Kategori 1PER f(N) Li Tai Pu's Aurora BorealisReidun Hissingby(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Stéphane Henry
13Kategori 1PER gGIC (N)Du Monet RebeccaHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Stéphane Henry
14Kategori 1PER as 12(N) Lea Blue UlrikkeHeidi leona norum(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMStéphane Henry
15Kategori 1PER n 22CH S'Hagabodas KarizmaIsabelle Kinhult(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACIB   Zvezdan Memedov
16Kategori 1PER n 22S*Hagabodas My Little DreamIsabelle Kinhult(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKEX1 Klasse 12  Zvezdan Memedov
17Kategori 1PER f 22Ch S*Hagabodas JewelIsabelle Kinhult(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKDiskvalifisert  Stéphane Henry
18Kategori 1PER f 22(N)Avonlea Dream's Let's DanceElisabeth Ese(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMStéphane Henry
20Kategori 1PER a 02 62CH S*Yomanos Lady SanzaChristel Christensen(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
22Kategori 1PER a 02 62(N) Bombalurina's As Time Goes ByFrøydis Ekstrøm(NO) ADELK ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
23Kategori 1PER n 03GIC. Westpoint Glory HallelujahMaiken Christiansen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCACS   Zvezdan Memedov
24Kategori 1PER a 03(N)Bombalurinas Funny GirlKicki Thenberg(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKEX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Zvezdan Memedov
25Kategori 1PER g 03IC (N)Bombalurina's Louise JWHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMZvezdan Memedov
26Kategori 1PER n 02 21 62IC S*Livanda's UnforgettableSusanne Wallinder(SE)Perserkatten - PKCAGCIB  BIS VoksenStéphane Henry
27Kategori 1PER a 02 21 62S*Livanda's Lily of the ValleySusanne Wallinder(SE)Perserkatten - PKCACIB   Zvezdan Memedov
28Kategori 1PER g 03 22CH S*Livanda's AthenaSusanne Wallinder(SE)Perserkatten - PKCACIB  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
29Kategori 1PER g 33(N) Silvitaz Blue Sunshine Monica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK CAC  Stéphane Henry
31Kategori 1RAG nCH (N)Wickmann´s JamillaLena Bråneke(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
32Kategori 1RAG nNO*Fagerlis RoseHannah Stustad-Meren(NO) SMAAL CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
33Kategori 1RAG nS*Admire´s ShalimarLena Bråneke(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
34Kategori 1RAG aPR S*Norrmans ChamirLena Andréasson (SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAPIB NOMZvezdan Memedov
35Kategori 1RAG bNO*Fagerlis PepinoHannah Stustad-Meren(NO) SMAAL CAC  Stéphane Henry
36Kategori 1RAG n 03IC NO*Glassrosens William TurnerLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL CAGCIB   Zvezdan Memedov
37Kategori 1RAG n 03IP Diadems Unique BaklengsLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL ABS  Zvezdan Memedov
38Kategori 1RAG n 03IP Diadems Ulrik SidelengsLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL CAGPIB  NOMZvezdan Memedov
43Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Krickelins Maximus, JWMathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Zvezdan Memedov
44Kategori 1RAG a 03IC Dan Dara's OssianMarie Bay(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKABS  Stéphane Henry
45Kategori 1RAG a 03IP S*DanDara's DexterLiv Skinstad(NO) ADELK CAGPIB  BIS KastratStéphane Henry
46Kategori 1RAG a 03Eulalie RoxanneLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL ABS  Stéphane Henry
48Kategori 1RAG b 03PR S*Rödjebackens ChessLena Andréasson (SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAPIB  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
52Kategori 1RAG n 04Diadem's AimeeSolveig Damsgaard - Linn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Zvezdan Memedov
55Kategori 1RAG a 04CH NO* Fancy Star CandyTherese J Mattson(NO) SMAAL CACIB   Stéphane Henry
57Kategori 1RAG a 04NO*Glassrosesns SolineAnette Nernes(NO) SØRAK CAC  Stéphane Henry
58Kategori 1RAG n 04 21SE*Diamondstars LollipopKristine Pinanez(NO) NORAK CAC  Zvezdan Memedov
59Kategori 1SBI n(N) Totenkatten,s Kastiel.Anders Nygård(NO) ADELK ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
60Kategori 1SBI nCh Liljebacken SkrållanGabriella Pirklbauer(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
61Kategori 1SBI aNO*Citrus Jewel of the NileKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) BURAK CAC  Zvezdan Memedov
62Kategori 1SBI aCH Napoleon SinklairBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK CAP   Zvezdan Memedov
63Kategori 1SBI aNO*Par Pay's Cersei LannisterBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Zvezdan Memedov
64Kategori 1SBI bNO*Sitak BiancaLine Jeanette Gundersen (NO) TERAK CAC  Zvezdan Memedov
65Kategori 1SBI cCH S*Birmastans Strängnäs WaterlilyMaria Axelsson(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACIB   Zvezdan Memedov
66Kategori 1SBI dSC SW NO*Stalderkattens Elias, JWLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenStéphane Henry
67Kategori 1SBI dIC NO*Stalderkattens GinaTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Stéphane Henry
68Kategori 1SBI eSC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JWTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMZvezdan Memedov
69Kategori 1SBI n 21NO*Citrus Kiss GoodnightKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) BURAK CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
70Kategori 1SBI a 21IP SC Liljebacken Shine of LuckGabriella Pirklbauer(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAGPIB  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
71Kategori 1SBI b 21SE*Amazing Chablis Af AngusSara Århammar(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Stéphane Henry
72Kategori 1SBI b 21CH S*Ma'ha Gita Epic Poetry Britt-Marie Ekstedt(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB   Stéphane Henry
75Kategori 1SBI eNO*StalderkattensTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
76Kategori 2MCO nNO*Majavi HathorCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
77Kategori 2MCO nNO*SaucerfulSecret Alfred CatTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
78Kategori 2MCO n 23Summerplace Uncle BusterSunniva Roumimper(NO) SMAAL CAC  Stéphane Henry
79Kategori 2MCO n 22Afelio EdgarMaiken Flikka(NO) AGDER CAPIB NOMStéphane Henry
81Kategori 2MCO n 22Flying Colors van de KerselaarAnne Marit K Berge(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Stéphane Henry
82Kategori 2MCO n 22Kitoko GudrunAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Stéphane Henry
83Kategori 2MCO n 09 22IC(N)Mydele`s FenrisAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK CAGCIB BIVNOMZvezdan Memedov
84Kategori 2MCO n 09 24PR Spellbound's KaydenMonica Helen Pollvik(NO) BURAK CAPIB  Zvezdan Memedov
86Kategori 2MCO n 09 22NO*WesterosCat Arya StarkAnne Marit K Berge(NO) SUNNM CAC  Zvezdan Memedov
87Kategori 2MCO n 03 22Mydeles LeahGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMZvezdan Memedov
88Kategori 2MCO dCH Distant Fire Afterglow*PLTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK CACIB BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
89Kategori 2MCO dCH S* Tjugestas AthenaEva-Karin Korsár(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
90Kategori 2MCO f 22CH Big Giants Resort's RacineLinda Huserbråten(NO) ADELK CACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
91Kategori 2MCO gNO*Lierkatten BellaStine Aasvik(NO) VERAK ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
93Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Golden Sunset GarfieldBerit Hansen (NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
94Kategori 2MCO d 22Saga Madoxinspiracja *PLJoanna Zawistowska(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
95Kategori 2MCO f 22NO*Antelis RonjaLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
96Kategori 2MCO f 22NO*SaucerfulSecret Amanda CatTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
97Kategori 2MCO f 22NO*Brookvalleys EstrellaFrøydis Ekstrøm(NO) ADELK ABS  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
98Kategori 2MCO d 24Herkules av PersicumCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
99Kategori 2MCO d 24Herkules av PersicumCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO Fargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
100Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
101Kategori 2MCO f 09 22IC Lynx Lynx ZarinaCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK CAGCIB BIVNOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
103Kategori 2MCO f 09 22No Royal Ferrari ShakiraVigdis Gundersen Kidd(NO) NORAK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
104Kategori 2MCO f 03Mydeles LunaGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
105Kategori 2MCO g 09NO*Tyritoppen's ChanelLinda Huserbråten(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
106Kategori 2MCO ns 22CH SE*Heavys HeraEva-Karin Korsár(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Martin Kabina
108Kategori 2MCO fs(N)Ladejarlen BermudaSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK CAC  Martin Kabina
110Kategori 2MCO nsSC Afelio TiaraMaiken Flikka(NO) AGDER CAP  NOMMartin Kabina
112Kategori 2MCO fs 22DK*Road Crew JazmineTove Gunneriussen Robert Gunneriussen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Martin Kabina
113Kategori 2MCO ns 22S*PreciousBlue's Silver RainLinda Lervaag(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMMartin Kabina
114Kategori 2MCO fs(N)Ladejarlen BermudaSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK Fargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
115Kategori 2MCO fs 22DK*Road Crew JazmineTove Gunneriussen, Robert Gunneriussen(NO) ADELK Fargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
116Kategori 2MCO ns 09Afelio NapolioMaiken Flikka(NO) AGDER CAC NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
117Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22FI*Escape's Good CharlotteSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
118Kategori 2MCO w 62IC Oretto Felice Caramellocoon, CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMMartin Kabina
119Kategori 2MCO w 62NO*Kjempens AfroditeStine Aasvik(NO) VERAK CAC NOMMartin Kabina
120Kategori 2NEM n 21CH S*Solsibs Viktor AtlasovUlrika Johansson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
121Kategori 2NEM nChanel Diament Syberii *PLBurcu Navruz(NO) NORAK EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
122Kategori 2NEM asSonet Formula Uspekha *RUSEmma-Jane Pickstock(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
123Kategori 2NEM nValentno Lolo Cherubino*PLMia Vårli(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
124Kategori 2NEM n 21Bolivia Phantom Cats *CzMia Vårli(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Anne-Gro Edstrøm
125Kategori 2NEM a 21Broadway Star Phantom Cats *CZBurcu Navruz(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
126Kategori 2NEM a 09 21Dulsineya of white frost *LVEmma-Jane Pickstock(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Stéphane Henry
127Kategori 2NFO nGIP/SC (N)KONNERUDPUSEN`s FRØYAInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK EX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
128Kategori 2NFO nS*Ildrasie's NikciHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
129Kategori 2NFO ns 02 64GIC (N) Migoto's ÅlidaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
130Kategori 2NFO a 09(N) Stiv Kuling`s NoelleVibekke Busch(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Zvezdan Memedov
131Kategori 2NFO a 22SP SC (N)Tingoskattens Linea BrisBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMStéphane Henry
132Kategori 2NFO n 24SP (N) SATYR'S ULVHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Stéphane Henry
133Kategori 2NFO n 24GIC (N)Tingoskattens PepsiBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Stéphane Henry
134Kategori 2NFO a 24GIC S*Restless Bluestar, DVMSynnøve Skogen Karstensen(NO) ØSTFO CACS BIVBIS VoksenStéphane Henry
135Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Migoto's TirilVigdis Klafstad(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Stéphane Henry
136Kategori 2NFO n 24IP CH (N) Migoto's ZonyaAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Stéphane Henry
137Kategori 2NFO n 22Nansen Fra DrømmeskogenInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Stéphane Henry
138Kategori 2NFO n 23(N) Fiskerjentas ErleEllen Roenning(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Stéphane Henry
140Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC (N) Migoto's Simba, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
141Kategori 2NFO n 03 22IC SE*Ängsnejlikans PicasaElisabet Tärnholm(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAGCIB  NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
142Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IC NO*Zeras CelinHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
143Kategori 2NFO a 09 24IC (N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
144Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP.SC.(N) Mariskogens Furu Håkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
145Kategori 2NFO n 03 24NO*Kerrs Pink's Anine AmandineBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
146Kategori 2NFO n 09 22Ch S*Pysida's SambaInger Andersson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKABS  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
147Kategori 2NFO n 09 24PR GIC S*Viento's Amazonas DVMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGPIB  BIS KastratArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
148Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Migoto's Georg, JWAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAC  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
149Kategori 2NFO a 09 24(N) Fodnaheia`s DominikaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAC  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
150Kategori 2NFO a 03 22Je suis Belle Adsum *PLEllen Roenning(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 11  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
151Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N) Fodnaheia`s Harry PepperLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
152Kategori 2NFO f 24SW*10 SC (N) Migoto's Johanne, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenRaymond Alessandro Saetre
153Kategori 2NFO d 23GIP S*Rotvältans ThunderballElisabet Tärnholm(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAPS  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
154Kategori 2NFO fCH S*Safari Kittens Ilma StarkeAnette Holländare(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
155Kategori 2NFO f 24(N) Stiv Kuling`s MaleficentVibekke Busch(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
156Kategori 2NFO f 24S*Myselisia's Liberty LadyJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
157Kategori 2NFO g 09 24NW SW'12 SC (N) Migoto's Othelia, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Martin Kabina
158Kategori 2NFO d 09 24GIC (N) Tingoskattens NoddyLena H. Lindeberg(NO) ADELK CACS   Martin Kabina
159Kategori 2NFO e 09IP SC (N)Migoto's Philip, DVMAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratMartin Kabina
160Kategori 2NFO f 09 23Ch S*Pysida's UlvaInger Andersson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB   Martin Kabina
161Kategori 2NFO f 03 23S*Myselisia's FantasiaEvelina Markert (SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAPIB  Martin Kabina
162Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Pysida's ZinniaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Martin Kabina
163Kategori 2NFO d 09 24(N) Migoto's ElsaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Martin Kabina
164Kategori 2NFO g 09 24S*Räserråttan's LovisaBerit Lunde(NO) ADELK CACBIV Martin Kabina
165Kategori 2NFO f 02 21 62S*Myselisia's JunoKarin Jadesjö(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKEX1 Klasse 11  Martin Kabina
166Kategori 2NFO d 03 23DK Sakeena`s Antoine de Saint-ExupéryHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 11  Martin Kabina
167Kategori 2NFO fs 22GIC (N)Stiv Kuling's IneSolSynnøve Skogen Karstensen(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMZvezdan Memedov
168Kategori 2NFO as 23GIP *Skottvallens Kajsa KavatJohanna Davidsson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAPS  NOMZvezdan Memedov
169Kategori 2NFO gs 24CH NO*Vestfoldperlas AmindaInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK CACIB   Zvezdan Memedov
170Kategori 2NFO ns 24Pr S*Skottvallens Lurviga LudvigJohanna Davidsson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAPIB NOMZvezdan Memedov
171Kategori 2NFO ns 01 21 62S*Myselisia's KytheraKarin Jadesjö(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKEX1 Klasse 11  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
172Kategori 2NFO ds 02 21 62S*Pax' IconBerit Lunde(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMMartin Kabina
173Kategori 2NFO w 64GIC (N) Migoto's Tomine, JW, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS  NOMStéphane Henry
174Kategori 2NFO w 63(N) Migoto's IsabelleEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Stéphane Henry
175Kategori 2NFO w 64MW'16, SW'16 (N)Migoto's IverEva Dahl Eide og Anniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Stéphane Henry
176Kategori 2SIB a 09CH SE*Elara's NymeriaIda Molin(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKCACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
177Kategori 2SIB n 24GIC (N) CarilloCat FilosSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK CACS   Zvezdan Memedov
178Kategori 2SIB ny 24IC SarSibi GusarElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Zvezdan Memedov
180Kategori 2SIB n 24PR (N) Cirkumpolare PolinaLinda Drewes(NO) ØSTFO CAPIB  Zvezdan Memedov
182Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24NO*Keylakatt ChablisKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
183Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24NO*Guriskogens Pus TigrisVivi og Bjørnar Mjåtveit(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
184Kategori 2SIB d 22NO*Keylakatt EristoKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK CAC  Zvezdan Memedov
185Kategori 2SIB f 24NO*Heggdalkatten JunoElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMZvezdan Memedov
187Kategori 2SIB f 09 24NO*Kongskogens HelgardhInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK CAC  Martin Kabina
191Kategori 2NFO a 22SP SC (N)Tingoskattens Linea BrisBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste Senior   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
192Kategori 2NFO a 09 23SC (N)Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
193Kategori 2NFO g 09 24(N) Migoto's oppdrettEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
194Kategori 2SIB ny 24IC SarSibi GusarElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
195Kategori 2Kull(N)TingoskattensBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
196Kategori 2KullMydelesGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
199Kategori 3BEN n 22SC(N) Kelam`s TiaraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Laura Scholten
200Kategori 3BEN n 22(N)Kelam`s YoshiAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Laura Scholten
201Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Helene Lis
202Kategori 3BEN n 24IC Galensis Captain Jack SparrowThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK ABS  Helene Lis
203Kategori 3BEN n 24IC(N)Kelam`s VictoriaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAGCIB  NOMHelene Lis
204Kategori 3BEN n 24NO Magic Whisper BellaBjørn Seternes(NO) ADELK CAPIB  Helene Lis
205Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Kelam´s Zain SimbaLovise Søyland(NO) SMAAL Diskvalifisert  Helene Lis
206Kategori 3BEN n 24 32IC SE*OneWorld Executive Club SapphirePrahl Kevin(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKCACS   Laura Scholten
207Kategori 3BEN n 24 33NO*Nuria's Sandee DeeBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Laura Scholten
208Kategori 3BLH w 62CH S*Hennerdals GwenDenise Hennerdal(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Elin Hoffner
209Kategori 3BLH aWiki's MollyMonica Rønning(NO) ADELK ABS  Elin Hoffner
210Kategori 3BLH h 24CH S*Alwaýs AllisonPernilla Lundberg(SE)Calmare Kattklubb - CKCACIB   Elin Hoffner
211Kategori 3BLH c 25Eldorado von MeNaKris DEAnn-Britt Eriksson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACIB   Elin Hoffner
212Kategori 3BSH w 62IC The Arctic King of Tommy's Town-House Denise Hennerdal(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKABS  Elin Hoffner
213Kategori 3BSH w 62CH S*Hennerdals FionaDenise Hennerdal(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Elin Hoffner
214Kategori 3BSH aCH smuggler WeraAnnalena Karlsson(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCACIB   Elin Hoffner
215Kategori 3BSH aSvartholen´s Greta GarborSilje Eriksen(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMElin Hoffner
216Kategori 3BSH bSE*BaraBus Bubbles DevereSiv Widberg(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCACIB   Elin Hoffner
217Kategori 3BSH c(N)Zipp Marine QueenSofie Vega Wollbraaten(NO) ADELK CAC  Laura Scholten
218Kategori 3BSH fCH smuggler WildaAnnalena Karlsson(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCACIB   Laura Scholten
219Kategori 3BSH gS*Bokbackens EspritSiv Widberg(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCACIB   Helene Lis
220Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratHelene Lis
222Kategori 3BSH ny 11GIP SC S*Pymans Pommac DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAPS  NOMHelene Lis
223Kategori 3BSH b 22CH S*Lisuanto's Daphne by Palace&Main'sIngrid Rud'en (SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCACIB   Laura Scholten
224Kategori 3BSH a 24S*Copper Owl Jewely RoseEva Wiberg(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Elin Hoffner
225Kategori 3BSH b 24Ch SE*BaraBus Vicky PollardAnna Ek(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACIB   Helene Lis
226Kategori 3BSH j 24CH SE*BaraBus SunbeamLiselott Berglöf(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACIB   Elin Hoffner
227Kategori 3BSH c 02 62S*Alway´s BarnabyAnn-Britt Eriksson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACIB  NOMHelene Lis
228Kategori 3BSH d 02 62GIC Lucky Duckling from Eli´s Castle CZAnn-Britt Eriksson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACS   Laura Scholten
229Kategori 3BSH q 02 62Ch Zaazou II vom Loderberg*DEAnna Ek(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACIB   Laura Scholten
230Kategori 3BSH b 03 24S*Pearlymoon's Hazelnut Mimmi Lovén(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAC  Elin Hoffner
231Kategori 3BSH c 03 24S*Lisuanto's Caitlin by Palace&Main's Mimmi Lovén(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Helene Lis
232Kategori 3BSH j 25Joy Division's Sansa StarkAnnalena Karlsson(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKEX1 Klasse 12  Elin Hoffner
233Kategori 3BUR nS*Globetrotter's North CarolinaWenche Hadlen Ødegaard(NO) NORAK CAC  Elin Hoffner
234Kategori 3BUR bGIC S *Pia-Pizzi's Janette Anneli Ferm(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACS   Helene Lis
236Kategori 3BUR cCH S*Mad About Esther the Exquisite Sarah Sandell(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACIB   Helene Lis
237Kategori 3BUR cS*Mad About The Last KissSarah Sandell(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMHelene Lis
238Kategori 3KBL n 24SC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JWGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Laura Scholten
239Kategori 3KBL n 24NSW NW (N) RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme PremierBIVBIS KastratLaura Scholten
241Kategori 3KBL n 24IP DK KorZhik's Black ParrotSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL CAGPIB   Laura Scholten
242Kategori 3KBL nCH Malenkaya Rys av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX1 u-cert Klasse 7-8  Laura Scholten
243Kategori 3KBL ns 24SC (N)RGJ Cat`s RasputnikGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CAP   Laura Scholten
244Kategori 3KBL a 23(N)RGJ Cat`s RolloGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Laura Scholten
246Kategori 3KBL n 09IC Medvezhonok av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CAGCIB  NOMElin Hoffner
247Kategori 3KBL n 09IC EkarmaTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Elin Hoffner
248Kategori 3KBL n 09 22DK*Korzhik's Maxime TrijolTuula Nätynki(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAPIB NOMElin Hoffner
249Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK ABS  Elin Hoffner
250Kategori 3KOR GIC(N) JONA`S KANNIKAAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK CACS   Elin Hoffner
251Kategori 3KOR GIC (N)Jonas Kalaya ChaJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Elin Hoffner
252Kategori 3KOR IC (N)Jonas Siri JWAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK CAGCIB BIVNOMElin Hoffner
253Kategori 3KOR NO MAKALAUS ARCHIEAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK CAGPIB  NOMElin Hoffner
254Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenLaura Scholten
255Kategori 3MAU ns 24SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenLaura Scholten
256Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIP NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The EdgeKristine Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK CAPS   Laura Scholten
257Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Where's My Crown, JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Laura Scholten
258Kategori 3MAU ns 24No*Gooseberry L's Silver DollarTom Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Laura Scholten
259Kategori 3OCI n 24FI*Amare-Cattus Brage the BraveLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMElin Hoffner
260Kategori 3OCI b 24GIC SE*Enbacka gårds ColumbusMikael Bjelkesten(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKABS  Helene Lis
261Kategori 3OCI b 24CH NO*Li-Jon Pus Angel of HarlemLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Helene Lis
262Kategori 3OCI b 24No* Bakste Pus AtheneSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMHelene Lis
263Kategori 3OCI o 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Laura Scholten
264Kategori 3OCI ns 24SE*OzzySpot`s PebblesLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Laura Scholten
265Kategori 3OCI cs 24S*Kattkompisarna FinnLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Elin Hoffner
266Kategori 3SIN Bibigon AntoniusJulia Marie Olaussen(NO) ADELK CAC  Elin Hoffner
267Kategori 3SIN FI* Chai-Lai Brilliant BettyJulia Marie Olaussen(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Elin Hoffner
268Kategori 3SIN Lila des Tresords de Singapour *BEJulia Marie Olaussen(NO) ADELK CAC  Elin Hoffner
270Kategori 3SIN Se*Melur SnöliljaSara Mathea Mikkelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIV Elin Hoffner
271Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO Beste Senior   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
272Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
273Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
274Kategori 3KBL a(N)RGJ Cat`sGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
275Kategori 3Kull(N) JonasJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
276Kategori 3KullNO*Li-Jon PusLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
277Kategori 3KullKelam'sAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
278Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
279Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Mayas Pride HermineHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 3-4  Helene Lis
280Kategori 4ABY nGIC Ingave's UnaInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CACS   Helene Lis
281Kategori 4ABY nIP(N)Coconilles Cornelia MarieTina Eidsgaard(NO) BURAK CAGPIB   Helene Lis
282Kategori 4ABY nCH IT Quadlibet ZiczacHJohanna Sutinen(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 7-8  Helene Lis
283Kategori 4ABY nCH N Teja's EanTanja Trillingsgaard Jensen(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCACIB  NOMHelene Lis
284Kategori 4ABY nCh (N)Tejas BastSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CACIB   Helene Lis
285Kategori 4ABY nCH NO*Nurias JessieTina Eidsgaard(NO) BURAK EX2 Klasse 7-8  Helene Lis
286Kategori 4ABY nNO*Ojas HarmonyLiss Overgaard(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Helene Lis
287Kategori 4ABY nIngave's PandoraInger Nave(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMHelene Lis
288Kategori 4ABY aIC (N)Tejas CindySølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CAGCIB   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
289Kategori 4ABY aNO*Nalea's AlessaLiss Overgaard(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 9-10  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
290Kategori 4ABY aIngave's ViljeInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CACBIVNOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
291Kategori 4ABY oSP,SC (N)Mayas Pride IvoMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Premier  Martin Kabina
293Kategori 4ABY oCellani Cupro ThorSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CAC  Martin Kabina
294Kategori 4ABY pIngave's WinnieInger Nave(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Laura Scholten
295Kategori 4CRX bGIC S*Jazz-Annas Jake BluesAnna Sjöberg(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKABS  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
297Kategori 4CRX n 03IC SE*Arextocats Jake SullyHelena Karlsson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAGCIB  BIS VoksenMartin Kabina
298Kategori 4CRX f 02 64SE*Arextocats KatnissHelena Karlsson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAC NOMLaura Scholten
299Kategori 4DRX b 03S*Fiddlestix Chocolate FlorentineJenny Canbro(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAC  Laura Scholten
300Kategori 4DRX fSC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer, JWUnni Dahle(NO) ADELK ABS  Martin Kabina
301Kategori 4DRX f(N)Bargello rex Trick or TreatAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Martin Kabina
302Kategori 4DRX f 09Nike av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK ABS  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
303Kategori 4DRX n 24NO*Lindormens Caera UnaAnn-Cathrin Didriksen Storli(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
304Kategori 4DRX n 03 24gic Exaduz Pearl heartBerit Wang(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKABS  Laura Scholten
305Kategori 4DRX f 32CH*SFairycoons VixieMaria Tvinne(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCACIB   Laura Scholten
306Kategori 4DRX n 09 32IC SE*Lucifers dream Misterys PhantomJane Kantberg(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCAGCIB   Martin Kabina
307Kategori 4GRX n 09IC Diligo-Rex of Dankwarderode*DPrahl Kevin(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX1 u-cert Klasse 5-6  Helene Lis
309Kategori 4OSH nRU*Meekahoo CharmaineHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
310Kategori 4OSH n 24Nero Angel Felis*CZLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
311Kategori 4OSH n 24Quicksand av Faleegaard(N)Trond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
313Kategori 4OSH d 24RU*Honey Orange SunorikcTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Martin Kabina
314Kategori 4OSH n 25NW SP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkeys DSMHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Martin Kabina
315Kategori 4OSH b 03 24CH Excellent Choco Via Nocturna*PLKatarzyna W. Rolse(NO) BERAK CACIB   Martin Kabina
316Kategori 4RUS GIP/GIC Pyotr av Buerlia (N)Eva Smith-Meyer(NO) VERAK CAPS  BIS KastratMartin Kabina
317Kategori 4RUS IP/GIC Virgo av Buerlia (N)Eva Smith-Meyer(NO) VERAK CAGPIB  NOMMartin Kabina
318Kategori 4RUS SE* Tichonovs Nellie KimKristin Kofoed-Gravdahl(NO) NORAK CAC NOMMartin Kabina
319Kategori 4RUS NO* John d' Angelos ArianaKristin Kofoed-Gravdahl(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMartin Kabina
320Kategori 4SIA nNO*Peppergarden's Bite ChiliGina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK ABS  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
322Kategori 4SIA aNO*Olsolana's MilanaSvetlana Olshevskaya(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
324Kategori 4SIA b 21Ziggy Stardust av Faleegaard(N)Trond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
326Kategori 4SOM nGIC Saga av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CACS   Laura Scholten
327Kategori 4SOM nICH S*Vesselkattens RumpNisseInger Carnestedt(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCAGCIB   Laura Scholten
328Kategori 4SOM nIC S*Catnip´s Tiptop TildaBirgitta von Oelreich(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKEX1 u-cert Klasse 5-6  Laura Scholten
329Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero LitchiAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Laura Scholten
330Kategori 4SOM nNO*Stalderkattens Glory HarmonyTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Laura Scholten
331Kategori 4SOM aGIC Quila av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CACS BIVBIS VoksenHelene Lis
332Kategori 4SOM aGIC (N) Kiachero ChatimaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Helene Lis
333Kategori 4SOM aCH S*Catnip´s Violet VinnieBirgitta von Oelreich(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACIB   Helene Lis
335Kategori 4SOM oIC S*Catnip´s Titbit TootsieBirgitta von Oelreich(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAGCIB   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
336Kategori 4SPH n 03 21GIP SC Sinah av Ulse(N)Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  BIS KastratHelene Lis
337Kategori 4DRX fSC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer, JWUnni Dahle(NO) ADELK ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
338Kategori 4RUS IP/GIC Virgo av Buerlia (N)Eva Smith-Meyer(NO) VERAK Veteran nr2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
339Kategori 4SOM nEC Jemina av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Beste Veteran   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
340Kategori 4ABY nGIC Ingave's UnaInger Nave(NO) LIRAK Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
341Kategori 4KullIngave's oppdrettInger Nave(NO) LIRAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
342Kategori 4Kullav Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
343Kategori 4Kull(N) TejasSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
344Kategori 4Kullav Falegaard kullTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK Kull nr.1 Beste KullMartin Kabina
345HuskatterHCL AugustpusLise Cathrine Andersen(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 1 NOMZvezdan Memedov
346HuskatterHCL Dsm* ElineJane A J Gulbrandsen(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 1 BIS HCLZvezdan Memedov
347HuskatterHCL MissyMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 2  Zvezdan Memedov
348HuskatterHCS RamboAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
349HuskatterHCS RockyAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 1 BIS HCSAnne-Gro Edstrøm
350HuskatterHCS Lazy DSMMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Huskatt 2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
351HuskatterHCS ChanelVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Uplassert Huskatt   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
352HuskatterHCS ZeldaVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 3  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
353HuskatterHCS MiraJulia Marie Olaussen(NO) ADELK Huskatt 1 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
354HuskatterHCS AnnelinaNora Rodas(NO) NORAK Uplassert Huskatt   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
355HuskatterHCS WW'15 IreliaAnne-Cathrine & Marita Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK Huskatt 4  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
400Kategori 2NFO n 03 22(N) Mariskogens LeeaMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIV Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
402Kategori 2Kull(N) Fodneheia's oppdrettLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse