Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO n(N) Aldomovar Lady AntebellumLizzi Hvidsten(NO) NORAK CAC  Vladimir Isakov DVM
2Kategori 1EXO nsSoroya's MorrisRandi Brenna(NO) NORAK CAP   Vladimir Isakov DVM
3Kategori 1EXO fsGIC(N) Almodovar FairytaleMarie Siöström(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CAP   Marta Ziemianska
4Kategori 1EXO n 22Sweeti av PersicumWenche og Therese Halvorsen(NO) NORAK CAP   Vladimir Isakov DVM
5Kategori 1EXO n 22S*Hagabodas Like A DreamIsabelle Kinhult(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKEX1 Klasse 11  Vladimir Isakov DVM
6Kategori 1EXO d 22IC Yesterday del Falco d'Oro *IT, JWTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Marta Ziemianska
7Kategori 1EXO d 22(N) Almodovar MimosaTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMarta Ziemianska
8Kategori 1EXO e 02 62IC (N)Stargate's Big KissHeidi Hermansen(NO) NORAK CAP  NOMKristiina Rautio
9Kategori 1EXO n 03Soroya`s Save all your Kisses for MeConnie Iren Fjørner Skjøldt(NO) NORAK CAC  Marta Ziemianska
10Kategori 1EXO n 03Soroya`s PrinceJohn-Tore Fjørner(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Marta Ziemianska
11Kategori 1PER w 62SE*Hippolyte's Boris Beau WalkerAgneta Sellgren(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKABS  Vladimir Isakov DVM
12Kategori 1PER w 62IC SE*Hippolyte's Celine Charm WalkerAgneta Sellgren(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAGCIB   Vladimir Isakov DVM
13Kategori 1PER w 62Abele del Falco d'Oro*ITAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CAC BIS VoksenVladimir Isakov DVM
15Kategori 1PER nGIC. Westpoint C.I.B. Hear Me ROAR!Maiken Christiansen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCACS   Vladimir Isakov DVM
17Kategori 1PER nNO*L'Arnestad's MR.TarzanLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Vladimir Isakov DVM
19Kategori 1PER dSP (N) Du Monet Varg Veum DSMJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratMira Fonsén
20Kategori 1PER dShuturi's Lord CalvertSigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Mira Fonsén
21Kategori 1PER e(N) Du Monet My Little BratJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CAC  Kristiina Rautio
22Kategori 1PER fDu Monet Dressed Like A DivaSigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA CACBIVNOMMira Fonsén
23Kategori 1PER fBlackfire PamplonaAgneta Sellgren(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCACIB   Mira Fonsén
25Kategori 1PER fNO*L'Arnestad's My Big Dream A DivaLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Mira Fonsén
26Kategori 1PER gGIC (N)Du Monet RebeccaHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Vladimir Isakov DVM
27Kategori 1PER n 22SW GIC S*Hagabodas From Above, JWIsabelle Kinhult(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACS   Kristiina Rautio
28Kategori 1PER n 22Boggie's ImmanuelIsabelle Kinhult(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMKristiina Rautio
30Kategori 1PER f 22WW15 S*Hagabodas JadeIsabelle Kinhult(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACIB   Marta Ziemianska
31Kategori 1PER n 02 62GIC Morning Star av Reffsgård (N)Hanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Mira Fonsén
33Kategori 1PER a 02 62(N)Bombalurina`s SandpiperMarit Tøgersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
34Kategori 1PER d 02 62Ch Sirius av Reffsgård (N)Kathrine Odberg Andersen (NO) NORAK CACIB  NOMMira Fonsén
36Kategori 1EXO e 03IC (N)Stargate's BalileysHeidi Hermansen(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Kristiina Rautio
37Kategori 1PER g 03IC (N) Bombalurina's Louise JW Hanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  BIS VoksenKristiina Rautio
38Kategori 1PER fs 02 62IP S*Barrac Palinkas Moving OnAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CAGPIB  NOMMira Fonsén
39Kategori 1PER fs 03GIP/SC (N)Misty City GlamTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CAPS   Mira Fonsén
40Kategori 1PER a 03 22Tiffys ZalandoMona Skauen Aardalen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Mira Fonsén
41Kategori 1PER n 03 24S Livanda´s Free to LoveÅse Söderberg(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 11  Marta Ziemianska
42Kategori 1PER fs 03*NO Parsa Empire PearlAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
43Kategori 1RAG nCH (N)Wickmann´s JamillaLena Bråneke(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKABS  Vladimir Isakov DVM
44Kategori 1RAG n 03Hjällnäs GottfridBritt-Marie Sonesson(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKABS  Kristiina Rautio
45Kategori 1RAG n 03IC No*Glassrosens William TurnerLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL CAGCIB   Kristiina Rautio
46Kategori 1RAG n 03IP Diadems Unique BaklengsLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL ABS  Kristiina Rautio
47Kategori 1RAG n 03IP Diadems Ulrik SidelengsLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL CAGPIB   Kristiina Rautio
48Kategori 1RAG n 03WW'15 CH DK*Seierø's Love Lily AsterionMarie Gerdin(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKCACIB BIV Kristiina Rautio
49Kategori 1RAG n 03Champion SE*SoftEye's ChillaBerit Andreasson(SE)Spinneriet - SPINEX2 Klasse 9-10  Kristiina Rautio
51Kategori 1RAG n 03WW`15 S*Dan Dara`s Amourella, JW Aksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Kristiina Rautio
52Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Krickelins MaximusMathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Kristiina Rautio
53Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Pussel`s Rebell Aksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 11  Kristiina Rautio
54Kategori 1RAG a 03WW'12 NW SP GIC (N) Diadem's Ulysses SoltoneSolveig Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier NOMMarta Ziemianska
55Kategori 1RAG a 03GIP IC (N) Diadem's Daisy DollSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL CAPS  BIS KastratMarta Ziemianska
56Kategori 1RAG a 03WW'14 IC S*Grand Chatez Ebbot for Asterion's JWMarie Gerdin(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKCAGCIB   Marta Ziemianska
57Kategori 1RAG a 03IC FI*Neige-Cristal's Adelisa RoseHeini Piiroinen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry ABS  Marta Ziemianska
58Kategori 1RAG a 03IP S*DanDara's DexterLiv Skinstad(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Marta Ziemianska
59Kategori 1RAG a 03CH (N) Diadem's CandyGirl SollisSolveig Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL CACIB  NOMMarta Ziemianska
60Kategori 1RAG a 03PR&IC S*Settebello's StromboliMargareta Svennestam-Nanni(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAPIB  Marta Ziemianska
61Kategori 1RAG a 03Pl*Avocado Blue Candy BoyLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL CACIB   Marta Ziemianska
63Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Diadem's ZweetySolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMarta Ziemianska
64Kategori 1RAG g 03 21CH SE*Fjärilflickans VintraMarie Bartelsen(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACIB   Vladimir Isakov DVM
65Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Noble Origins` PeetaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
66Kategori 1RAG n 04Diadem's AimeeSolveig Damsgaard - Linn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
68Kategori 1RAG a 04S*Admire's Enya of FagerlisLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL CAC  Mira Fonsén
69Kategori 1RAG a 04S*Asterion's MaiaMarie Gerdin(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMMira Fonsén
70Kategori 1RAG a 04S*Settebello's Han SoloMargareta Svennestam-Nanni(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Mira Fonsén
74Kategori 1SBI aSP (NO)Turtlecat Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
75Kategori 1SBI aNO*Par Pay's Cersei LannisterBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Vladimir Isakov DVM
76Kategori 1SBI bIP/CH NO*Zaphirpusen ZorroBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK CAGPIB   Mira Fonsén
77Kategori 1SBI dSC SW NO*Stalderkattens Elias,JWLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion  Vladimir Isakov DVM
78Kategori 1SBI dNO*Stalderkattens GinaTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
79Kategori 1SBI eSC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JWTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMKristiina Rautio
80Kategori 1SBI n 21GIC S*White Treasures Quizz JWKatarina Erman(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACS  NOMMarta Ziemianska
81Kategori 1SBI n 21NO*Citrus Kiss GoodnightKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) BURAK CAC  Marta Ziemianska
82Kategori 1SBI a 21CH S*Sacred Maiden's Isolde the TenderCarina Axén(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCACIB   Marta Ziemianska
85Kategori 1TUV n 62S*Lejongapet's Martha MatrifenRikard Elofsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAP   Marta Ziemianska
86Kategori 1TUV e 62IP S*Wailet's WillisWailett Brynning(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGPIB  NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
87Kategori 1TUV d 21 62FI*Ilveslinnan Edirneli ErdemirRikard Elofsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB   Marta Ziemianska
88Kategori 1PER d 22SW'08 GIC S*IxiDixi's More or Less,JWMonica Pryde (SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK Beste Senior   Vladimir Isakov DVM
89Kategori 1PER fs 03GIP/SC (N)Misty City GlamTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK Beste Veteran   Vladimir Isakov DVM
90Kategori 1RAG a 03WW'12 NW SP GIC (N) Diadem's Ulysses SoltoneSolveig Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL Senior nr3  Vladimir Isakov DVM
91Kategori 1RAG a 03GIP IC (N) Diadem's Daisy DollSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL Senior nr2  Vladimir Isakov DVM
92Kategori 1SBI aSP (NO)Turtlecat Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK Senior nr4  Vladimir Isakov DVM
94Kategori 1EXO aAlmodovar oppdrettTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
95Kategori 1Kull(N) Diadem'sSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
96Kategori 1PER nOppdrett Du MonetJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
97Kategori 1SBI eNO*StalderkattensTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
98Kategori 2MCO n 22DK*BJØRNSHØJ'S LEOWenche og Therese Halvorsen(NO) NORAK CAC NOMMarta Ziemianska
99Kategori 2MCO n 24Vittoria Europa Caramellocoon, CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CAC  Marta Ziemianska
100Kategori 2MCO n 22Afelio EdgarMaiken Flikka(NO) AGDER CAP   Marta Ziemianska
101Kategori 2MCO n 22DK*Boromir Say My NameKarstein Møkkelgjerd(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMarta Ziemianska
102Kategori 2MCO n 22MR.HOPSING AV PERSICUMWenche og Therese Halvorsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Marta Ziemianska
105Kategori 2MCO n 09 22GIP IDP*Minobe Love LymmelGunilla Pettersson(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCAPS   Kristiina Rautio
106Kategori 2MCO n 09 24Spellbound's KaydenMonica Helen Pollvik(NO) BURAK CAP  NOMKristiina Rautio
107Kategori 2MCO n 03 22Mydele`s Hedda Gudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
108Kategori 2MCO d 22GIC Mydele's RindWenche og Therese Halvorsen(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMKristiina Rautio
109Kategori 2MCO dNO*Tyritoppen's ÈowynLinda Huserbråten(NO) ADELK CAC  Kristiina Rautio
111Kategori 2MCO d 22(N)Golden Sunset GarfieldBerit Hansen (NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMKristiina Rautio
112Kategori 2MCO f 22Funny Doll Vini*PLMichal Belski(PL)Supreme Cat Club (prøveklubb) - SCCEX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
113Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP. (N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Veikko Saarela
115Kategori 2MCO f 09 22IC IT*Felix Coon ViktoriaWenche og Therese Halvorsen(NO) NORAK CAGCIB BIV Veikko Saarela
116Kategori 2MCO d 09 22(N)Nøstetoppen's AmandusKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) BURAK ABS  Veikko Saarela
117Kategori 2MCO f 09 22NO*Royal Ferrari ShakiraVigdis Gundersen Kidd(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Veikko Saarela
118Kategori 2MCO g 09 22Dorothy of Jurrasic Park*SKCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Veikko Saarela
119Kategori 2MCO nsSC Afelio TiaraMaiken Flikka(NO) AGDER HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Glenn Sjöbom
120Kategori 2MCO ds 22No* Ejstens BravoJeanette Haugen(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Glenn Sjöbom
121Kategori 2MCO ns 22S*PreciousBlue´s Silver FroztJanette Törnlind(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKEX1 Klasse 12  Glenn Sjöbom
122Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22IC S*Bisu's Marilyn MonroeJörgen Olsson(SE)Kattklubben SVISS - SVISSCAGCIB   Kristiina Rautio
124Kategori 2MCO ds 09 22CH S*Topzy Tail's ZimbaGunilla Pettersson(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACIB  NOMKristiina Rautio
125Kategori 2MCO ds 03S*Magoria´s KamelotJanette Törnlind(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCAPIB  Kristiina Rautio
127Kategori 2MCO w 61Wally Celia Caramellocoon, CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CAC  Marta Ziemianska
131Kategori 2NEM a 21SobelStine Marie Brosø(NO) NORAK CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
132Kategori 2NEM fLandshut Brit´s YanaEmma-Jane Pickstock(NO) ØSTFO EX4 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
133Kategori 2NEM gAnjas Beloved AtheneAnja Groth-Hansen(NO) ADELK EX3 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
134Kategori 2NEM gAthene Anjas BelovedAnja Groth-Hansen(NO) ADELK ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
136Kategori 2NEM n 21 Bolivia Phantom CatsMia Vårli(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Raymond Alessandro Saetre
137Kategori 2NEM a 21Broadway Star Phantom Cats *CZBurcu Navruz(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
138Kategori 2NEM a 09 21Dulsineya of white frostEmma-Jane Pickstock(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
139Kategori 2NEM fs 09 21Sissy KatjinevaAnja Groth-Hansen(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
141Kategori 2NFO nGIP/SC (N)Konnerudpusen`s FrøyaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK CAPS  NOMKristiina Rautio
142Kategori 2NFO n 09CH (N) Vargskogens DonatellaChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK CACIB   Glenn Sjöbom
143Kategori 2NFO n 03(N)Vargskogens Applause Maximilian Hermelin (SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAC  Glenn Sjöbom
145Kategori 2NFO n 24SP (N) SATYR'S ULVHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
146Kategori 2NFO n 24GIC (N)Benzn DixiNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK CACS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
147Kategori 2NFO a 24GIC S* Utblickens TrisseYlva Ehrenbåge(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
148Kategori 2NFO n 24IC (N)Tingoskattens PepsiBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGCIB BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
149Kategori 2NFO n 24IC Migoto's TirilVigdis Klafstad(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
150Kategori 2NFO n 24CH IP (N) Migoto's ZonyaAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAGPIB  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
151Kategori 2NFO n 23CH S*Dalkullans Diva DMaja Karlsson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
152Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Fodnaheia's BiscayaSiri Birgitte Høe(NO) NORAK ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
153Kategori 2NFO n 22Norgeskaukatt AlfrrunIna Rebekka Selte(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
154Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Fiskerjenta's ErleEllen Roenning(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
156Kategori 2NFO n 23(N) Fiskerjentas EloiseEllen Roenning(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
157Kategori 2NFO n 09 23SP Constanse av Sandrabben (N)Linn Sletvold(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Premier  Veikko Saarela
158Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC (N) Migoto's Simba, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenVeikko Saarela
160Kategori 2NFO n 03 23NW SP (N) Tingoskattens Oliver JW DVM DSMSilje Berger(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme PremierBIVBIS KastratVeikko Saarela
161Kategori 2NFO n 03 24GIC S*Pysida's VasallAnn-Charlott "Lotta" Lokasaari(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACS   Veikko Saarela
162Kategori 2NFO n 09 22GIC S*Aristo Limaz Nova Li Maja Andersson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACS  BIS VoksenVeikko Saarela
163Kategori 2NFO n 09 22GIP/IC Gjervfjellet VimsaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK CAPS   Veikko Saarela
164Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S* Sweet Scarlet`s RosannaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
165Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP.SC.(N) Mariskogens Furu Håkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Veikko Saarela
166Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Fodnaheia's IndriyaLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK ABS  Veikko Saarela
167Kategori 2NFO n 09 24NO*Zeras CelinHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Veikko Saarela
168Kategori 2NFO n 09 24PR GIC S*Viento's Amazonas DVMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAPIB BIS KastratVeikko Saarela
169Kategori 2NFO n 03 24NO*Kerrs Pink's Anine AmandineKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAC  Veikko Saarela
170Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Migoto's FenrikMarysa Alexander(NO) NORAK CAC  Veikko Saarela
171Kategori 2NFO n 09 22NO*Kolbykattens SkariTherese Sivertsen Reppen(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
172Kategori 2NFO n 09 24S Pysida´s AtletÅse Söderberg(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
173Kategori 2NFO a 09 24(N) Fodnaheia`s DominikaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMVeikko Saarela
174Kategori 2NFO n 03 24NO*Neverwoods Garruk WildspeakerLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMVeikko Saarela
175Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N)Tingoskattens YndeBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
177Kategori 2NFO gDK Scarlett-Sandra's PrancerMona Wollesen(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCACBIVNOMMarta Ziemianska
178Kategori 2NFO f 24S*Myselisia's Liberty LadyJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMarta Ziemianska
179Kategori 2NFO g 24SE*Lisselbacks BritneyMaximilian Hermelin (SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX2 Klasse 12  Marta Ziemianska
180Kategori 2NFO f 03 22GIC Imagine Fantaghira Fay, CZLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK CACS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
181Kategori 2NFO f 03 23IC S*Myselisia's Faith,JWJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 3-4  Sabine Mösch Drieling
183Kategori 2NFO g 03 23GIP SC (N) Tingoskattens VibekkeGry Frantzen Kvisla(NO) ADELK CAPS BIVNOMSabine Mösch Drieling
184Kategori 2NFO e 09 22GIP (N) Tingoskattens VendelSilje Berger(NO) ADELK CAPS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
185Kategori 2NFO e 09SC*IP (N) Migoto's Philip, DVMAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAGPIB  NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
186Kategori 2NFO f 03 22CH S* Cederskogen`s Stina StenLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CACIB BIVNOMSabine Mösch Drieling
187Kategori 2NFO d 03 24CH S*Dalkullans Di EgoMaja Andersson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Sabine Mösch Drieling
188Kategori 2NFO d 09 22CH DK Julle-Kris GeoMona Wollesen(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCACIB  NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
189Kategori 2NFO f 09 22Violet Hill Av VerdenMona Wollesen(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Sabine Mösch Drieling
190Kategori 2NFO f 09 24S*Pysida's Zim-Zalabim, JWAnnie Gylling(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKEX3 Klasse 7-8  Sabine Mösch Drieling
191Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Pysida's ZinniaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Sabine Mösch Drieling
192Kategori 2NFO d 09 24(N) Migoto's ElsaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAC  Sabine Mösch Drieling
193Kategori 2NFO d 03 23DK Sakeena`s Antoine de Saint-ExupéryHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Sabine Mösch Drieling
194Kategori 2NFO d 02 21 62S*Pax' IconBerit Lunde(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Sabine Mösch Drieling
195Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Myselisia's Luna LovegoodCecilia Gylling(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKEX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
197Kategori 2NFO ns 24CH Utblickens GallaxCarina Ehn(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Marta Ziemianska
198Kategori 2NFO ds 24SE*Lisselbacks BardotGabrielle Hermelin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKABS  Marta Ziemianska
199Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24GIP IC (N) Vargskogens TigrisChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK CAPS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
200Kategori 2NFO ns 02 64IC (N) Migoto's ÅlidaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
202Kategori 2NFO ns 03 24Migotos ÅstaANNE CHARLOTTE BJERKE(NO) NORAK CAC  Sabine Mösch Drieling
203Kategori 2NFO w 63(N) Migoto's IsabelleEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Sabine Mösch Drieling
204Kategori 2NFO w 64(N)Migoto's IverEva Dahl Eide og Anniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
205Kategori 2SIB aCH S*Klockarbackens PhoenixLinda Ncomo Sjöström(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Kristiina Rautio
206Kategori 2SIB ny 24IC SarSibi GusarElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
207Kategori 2SIB n 22SE*Mad fairy's OrlaghMadelene Olsson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
208Kategori 2SIB ny 22(N) Nordskjærets Quatro SivertSören Kedert(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKCACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
209Kategori 2SIB n 22S*Klintgårdens KriukovMadelene Olsson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
210Kategori 2SIB n 24SE*Edalunds ElviraTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK CAC NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
211Kategori 2SIB n 22Zul Fiquar Stashkot*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
212Kategori 2SIB ny 22NO*Rødrev MyrraMari Lunde(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Raymond Alessandro Saetre
213Kategori 2SIB n 03 24GIC S*Klockarbackens GinnyJeanette Houdi(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACS   Glenn Sjöbom
214Kategori 2SIB n 09 22IC NO*Rødrev AlmaMari Lunde(NO) TERAK CACIB   Glenn Sjöbom
215Kategori 2SIB n 03 22IP SC Yann Dann od Krolowych*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK CAGPIB  NOMGlenn Sjöbom
216Kategori 2SIB n 09 22S*Summer Flame's LumosJeanette Houdi(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB  NOMGlenn Sjöbom
217Kategori 2SIB a 09 22NO*Guriskogens Pus SofiaVivi og Bjørnar Mjåtveit(NO) VERAK EX3 Klasse 7-8  Glenn Sjöbom
218Kategori 2SIB n 09 24CH S*Zjillas Holmfrid ElladotterLinda Ncomo Sjöström(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Glenn Sjöbom
219Kategori 2SIB n 09 24S*Solberga Zafirs PrincessaHelén Danielsson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB  NOMGlenn Sjöbom
220Kategori 2SIB ny 09 22S*Maollich's Faboluos FrezijaHeidi Larsson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKEX4 Klasse 7-8  Glenn Sjöbom
221Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24NO*Keylakatt ChablisKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK ABS  Glenn Sjöbom
222Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24SE*Änglabygdens Raguel AlfaLinda Ncomo Sjöström(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMGlenn Sjöbom
223Kategori 2SIB ny 09 22NO*Guriskogens Pus TigrisVivi og Bjørnar Mjåtveit(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMGlenn Sjöbom
225Kategori 2SIB d 22NO*Keylakatt EristoKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK ABS  Kristiina Rautio
226Kategori 2SIB f 24NO*Heggdalkatten JunoElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKristiina Rautio
227Kategori 2SIB d 09IP SE*Ghost Parade's Perfect PitchMikaela Johansson(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAGPIB  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
228Kategori 2SIB nsIP SE*Ghost Parade's PianissimoMikaela Johansson(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAGPIB  NOMMarta Ziemianska
230Kategori 2SIB ds 09PR CH SE*Ghost Parade's LoudnessMikaela Johansson(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAPIB  Glenn Sjöbom
232Kategori 2NFO n 03 23NW SP (N) Tingoskattens Oliver JW DVM DSMSilje Berger(NO) ADELK Beste Senior   Marta Ziemianska
233Kategori 2NFO n 09 22GIP/IC Gjervfjellet VimsaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK Senior nr1  Marta Ziemianska
234Kategori 2NFO n 09 23SP Constanse av Sandrabben (N)Linn Sletvold(NO) RORAK Beste Veteran   Kristiina Rautio
235Kategori 2NFO a(N)Tingoskattens OppdrettBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
236Kategori 2NFO f 03 22(N) Migoto's Eva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
237Kategori 3BEN n 22SC(N) Kelam`s TiaraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Mira Fonsén
238Kategori 3BEN n 22(N)Kelam`s YoshiAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Mira Fonsén
240Kategori 3BEN n 22 33Laskalinas KentUnni Johansen(NO) VERAK CACIB   Glenn Sjöbom
242Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMMira Fonsén
244Kategori 3BEN n 24IC Galensis Captain Jack SparrowThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Mira Fonsén
245Kategori 3BEN n 24IC(N)Kelam`s VictoriaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAGCIB BIV Mira Fonsén
246Kategori 3BEN n 24CH SE*Shivatazz Turquoise StoneJessica Johansson(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX2 Klasse 5-6  Mira Fonsén
247Kategori 3BEN n 24NO*Nuria`s QuinnBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Mira Fonsén
248Kategori 3BEN n 24NO*Nuria`s QuadiraBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Mira Fonsén
249Kategori 3BEN n 24NO Magic Whisper Bella Bjørn Seternes(NO) ADELK CAP   Mira Fonsén
250Kategori 3BEN n 24 33NO*Nuria`s Sandee DeeBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Mira Fonsén
252Kategori 3BML ns 11 31CH SE*Miss World's EdmontonPernilla Moberg(SE)Calmare Kattklubb - CKCACIB   Glenn Sjöbom
253Kategori 3BML ds 11 31CH Shanholmens Gary CooperEva Minde(NO) NORAK CAP   Mira Fonsén
254Kategori 3BSH w 62Clio EMCatLena Lersveen(NO) AGDER CAC  Mira Fonsén
255Kategori 3BSH nGIC S*Lur Per´s Rocka BillyKristina Kjell(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACS   Bobby Funk
256Kategori 3BSH nEel Frank's ChicagoErika Ivarsson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKABS  Bobby Funk
257Kategori 3BSH aEel Frank's Casablanca Erika Ivarsson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKABS  Mira Fonsén
258Kategori 3BSH aSvartholen´s Greta GarborSilje Eriksen(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMira Fonsén
259Kategori 3BSH cKalif Magic FoxLena Lersveen(NO) AGDER CAC  Glenn Sjöbom
260Kategori 3BSH c(N)Zipp Marine QueenSofie Vega Wollbraaten(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Glenn Sjöbom
262Kategori 3BSH ePr IC S*Javeliner's Sgeir Braigh MorChristina Gäfvert(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCAPIB  Bobby Funk
263Kategori 3BSH eEel Frank's Colorado Erika Ivarsson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKABS  Bobby Funk
264Kategori 3BSH fGIC S*Saddharma Media CaraKristina Kjell(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACS   Glenn Sjöbom
265Kategori 3BSH hIC S* Padauza Sabrina Erika Ivarsson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKABS  Bobby Funk
266Kategori 3BSH pYasna LybushkaLena Lersveen(NO) AGDER CAC  Bobby Funk
267Kategori 3BSH n 22Ep/Ec.Lady Mary's Brown XimirMalin Mersland(NO) WEBK ABS  Bobby Funk
268Kategori 3BSH d 22CH S* Onsängens Cloth of GoldEta Kvarnbergs(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Mira Fonsén
269Kategori 3BSH n 24GIC S*Javeliner's Royal LochnagarChristina Gustavsson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACS   Glenn Sjöbom
270Kategori 3BSH n 24S*Millington's Delicious DelicaTessChristina Gäfvert(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACIB BIVNOMGlenn Sjöbom
271Kategori 3BSH n 24S*Millington's Precious PetiTessChristina Gustavsson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACIB   Glenn Sjöbom
272Kategori 3BSH fs 22 62Ic.Lady Mary's Ellie EugeniaMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK ABS  Glenn Sjöbom
273Kategori 3BSH js 24 62Lady Mary's Princess LillijanaMalin Mersland(NO) WEBK ABS  Bobby Funk
274Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Ch:Vale of Proud's Amazing Dream BoyMona Merethe Anisdahl(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 7-8  Mira Fonsén
275Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64SE*Forever Loved Red Hot Chili PeppersJennie Härsjö Lundh(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACIB  NOMMira Fonsén
276Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Vale of Proud's IzabellaMona Merethe Anisdahl(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Mira Fonsén
277Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64CH SE*Forever Loved Little JohnJennie Härsjö Lundh(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAGCIB   Mira Fonsén
279Kategori 3BSH c 33NO*KeepCalm Transitus FordSergey Gusev(NO) NORAK ABS  Bobby Funk
280Kategori 3BUR nS*Globetrotter's North CarolinaWenche Hadlen Ødegaard(NO) NORAK CAC  Bobby Funk
281Kategori 3BUR bGIC HU*Bellator's BayardBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACS   Bobby Funk
283Kategori 3BUR cHU*Alba Regia GustavSonAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Thea Friškovec
285Kategori 3BUR dIP GIC S*Trymheims Gullfaxe af MannerheimBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPIB  Bobby Funk
286Kategori 3BUR eWW13 SC HU*Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav, JW, DSMAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAPIB BIS KastratBobby Funk
287Kategori 3BUR jPR/SC Hemp Ling LT IModerns Ix ChelMaria Hempel(SE)Föreningen Boråskatten - BKCAPIB NOMMira Fonsén
288Kategori 3BUR j(N) Kattehula`s IdaHanne C.K. Williams(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Mira Fonsén
289Kategori 3CYM e 22 51CH/SUPREME PR DK*Silkyvans QuantusAnna Zander/Gösta Folkesson(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKABS  Mira Fonsén
290Kategori 3CYM g 09 22 51GIP SC FIN*D'Manns The Queen, DSMAnna Zander & Gösta Folkesson(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKABS  Bobby Funk
291Kategori 3KBL ns 24SC (N)RGJ Cat`s RasputnikGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion  Glenn Sjöbom
292Kategori 3KBL n 24NW SP (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier NOMGlenn Sjöbom
293Kategori 3KBL nIC Malenkaya Rozinka av Yedikule (N)Tor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Glenn Sjöbom
294Kategori 3KBL n 24IP DK KorZhik's Black ParrotSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL CAGPIB   Glenn Sjöbom
295Kategori 3KBL n 22Se*Kot-a-Kuril Rock a bye baby Britt-Marie Sonesson(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKEX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMGlenn Sjöbom
296Kategori 3KBL n 23(N) RGJ Cat's Ragnar Lothbrok.Anne-Lill Stensgård(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Glenn Sjöbom
298Kategori 3KBL n 09IC Medvezhonok av Yedikule (N)Tor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CAGCIB BIV Thea Friškovec
299Kategori 3KBL n 09IC EkarmaTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Thea Friškovec
300Kategori 3KBL n 03 22se*kot a'-kuril Black jackBritt-Marie Sonesson(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCACIB   Thea Friškovec
301Kategori 3KBL n 09 22PR DK KorZhik's Angelica DelamainSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL CAPIB NOMThea Friškovec
302Kategori 3KBL n 09 22DK Korzhik's Maxime TrijolTuula Nätynki(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAP   Thea Friškovec
303Kategori 3KBL f 24NW SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DVM DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratBobby Funk
304Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Glenn Sjöbom
305Kategori 3KOR GIC(N) JONA`S KANNIKAAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK CACS   Glenn Sjöbom
306Kategori 3KOR IC (N)Jonas Kalaya-ChaJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CAGCIB   Glenn Sjöbom
307Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas Siri JWAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK CACIB BIVBIS VoksenGlenn Sjöbom
308Kategori 3KOR NO MAKALAUS ARCHIEAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK CAP   Glenn Sjöbom
309Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenThea Friškovec
310Kategori 3MAU ns 24SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JWMarius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Thea Friškovec
311Kategori 3MAU ns 24SP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Thea Friškovec
312Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIC SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CACS BIVNOMThea Friškovec
313Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The EdgeKristine Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK CAPS  NOMThea Friškovec
314Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Where's My CrownRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMThea Friškovec
315Kategori 3OCI n 24SE Alsmarks ImryldeenCecilia Alsmark(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCAGCIB  NOMMira Fonsén
316Kategori 3OCI b 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Ain't my bitchLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMBobby Funk
318Kategori 3OCI b 24No* Bakste Pus AtheneSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMBobby Funk
319Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVM DSMLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMBobby Funk
321Kategori 3OCI o 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Bobby Funk
322Kategori 3OCI o 24CH NO*Li-Jon Pus HeatseekerAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Bobby Funk
324Kategori 3SIN Se*Melur SnöliljaSara Mathea Mikkelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Glenn Sjöbom
325Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr2  Bobby Funk
327Kategori 3KBL n 24NW SP (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Beste Senior   Bobby Funk
328Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Senior nr1  Bobby Funk
329Kategori 3BEN n 22NO*Nuria`sBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
330Kategori 3KullLady Mary'sMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
331Kategori 3KullOppdrettJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
332Kategori 3KullNO*Li-Jon PusLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
333Kategori 3KullnnAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
334Kategori 3Kull(N) RGJ Cat`sGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
335Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
336Kategori 4ABY nGIC SOLARIAN VALENTINO, JWKate Reinert(NO) NORAK CACS   Veikko Saarela
338Kategori 4ABY nSANDDROP'S ARWENKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
339Kategori 4ABY o(N)Mayas Pride NoahKjell Ivar Troberg(NO) ADELK CAC  Thea Friškovec
340Kategori 4ABY oNO* Innim Ravi`s TorKjell Ivar Troberg(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Thea Friškovec
341Kategori 4ABY oREGTIME NATASHA OF SANDDROP'SKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMThea Friškovec
342Kategori 4CRX n 03CH SE*Arextocats Jake SullyHelena Karlsson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAGCIB  NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
343Kategori 4DRX nGIP Lindormen's UlvarLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Thea Friškovec
344Kategori 4DRX n 24IC Lindormen's Kade MckensyLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIV Thea Friškovec
345Kategori 4DRX n(N)Santala's KallimeroAnne-Lill Stensgård(NO) GRENL ABS  Thea Friškovec
346Kategori 4DRX n 03GIC Iris av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CACS   Vladimir Isakov DVM
347Kategori 4DRX fsGIC (N) Santala's KadichaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CACS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
348Kategori 4DRX dGIP NO*Ticonias Cannondale TriggerTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK CAPS  NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
349Kategori 4DRX fSC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer, JWUnni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAP  NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
350Kategori 4DRX f(N)Bargello rex Trick or TreatAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
351Kategori 4DRX f 03 24Ulica Happymiau *PL JWVanessa Lassarp (SE)Dackekatten - DKCACIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
352Kategori 4DRX f 09Nike av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Vladimir Isakov DVM
353Kategori 4DRX n 23IP (N) Santala´s NolaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGPIB  BIS KastratThea Friškovec
354Kategori 4DRX a 24(N) Santala's SiniLisa Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAPIB  Thea Friškovec
355Kategori 4DRX n 24NO*Lindormens Devlyn NickAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Thea Friškovec
356Kategori 4DRX n 24NO*Lindormens Caera UnaAnn-Cathrin Didriksen Storli(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Thea Friškovec
357Kategori 4DRX n 24NO*Lindormens Caera UnaAnn-Cathrin Didriksen Storli(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Thea Friškovec
358Kategori 4DRX n 03 24GIC S*Exadus Pearl HeartBerit Wang(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKABS  Veikko Saarela
359Kategori 4DRX n 03 24Yukon Devon Dream *PLVanessa Lassarp (SE)Dackekatten - DKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMVeikko Saarela
360Kategori 4DRX b 09 24Guntilla`s GauteGunhild Høibø(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Veikko Saarela
361Kategori 4DRX n 21 32SE*Idefix MaxiNatalie Mårtensson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 12BIV Veikko Saarela
362Kategori 4DRX f 21 33SE*Idefix DakotaNatalie Mårtensson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
363Kategori 4DRX h 21 32SE*Idefix FloridaTine Lilloe (SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX2 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
364Kategori 4DRX n 21 32SE*Idefix MaxiNatalie Mårtensson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄK   Utenfor bedømmelse
365Kategori 4DRX f 21 33SE*Idefix DakotaNatalie Mårtensson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄK   Utenfor bedømmelse
366Kategori 4DRX h 21 32SE*Idefix FloridaTine Lilloe (SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄK   Utenfor bedømmelse
367Kategori 4OSH nRU*Meekahoo CharmaineHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAC BIS VoksenVladimir Isakov DVM
368Kategori 4OSH nRU*Fabio Holiday EastSari Vettenranta(SE)Siameslinjen - SLEX1 Klasse 11 NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
369Kategori 4OSH bGIP NO*Andruszaks Charming Chocolate Dude WWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAPS   Veikko Saarela
370Kategori 4OSH bIC Jean Dark Abra Kadrabra JW Jessica Eklund (SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAGCIB  NOMVeikko Saarela
371Kategori 4OSH bIC Ninisina Snape, CZLinda Henriksson(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
372Kategori 4OSH n 22RU*Element Aqua Alien InvasionLinda Henriksson(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAC NOMVeikko Saarela
373Kategori 4OSH n 24S*Splendid´s JolineLinda Henriksson(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAC  Thea Friškovec
374Kategori 4OSH n 24NERO Angel Felis*CZLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Thea Friškovec
375Kategori 4OSH b 24NO*Andruszaks GracieAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Vladimir Isakov DVM
376Kategori 4OSH d 24RU*Honey Orange SunorikcTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Thea Friškovec
377Kategori 4OSH hMiss Tiny av Faleegaard(N)Trond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK CAC  Sabine Mösch Drieling
378Kategori 4OSH n 25NW SP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkeys DSMHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratVeikko Saarela
379Kategori 4OSH a 25Edgar Sia Alicia, CZMarika Christiansen(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
380Kategori 4OSH b 03 24Excellent Choco Via Nocturna*PLKatarzyna W. Rolse(NO) BERAK CAC  Vladimir Isakov DVM
381Kategori 4RUS GIP/GIC Pyotr av Buerlia (N)Eva Smith-Meyer(NO) VERAK CAPS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
382Kategori 4RUS CH S*Barynia's Vendy DarlingCharlotte Bredberg (SE)Ryssfolket - RYSSABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
383Kategori 4RUS SE* Tichonovs Nellie KimKristin Kofoed-Gravdahl(NO) NORAK CAC  Sabine Mösch Drieling
384Kategori 4RUS NO* John d' Angelos ArianaKristin Kofoed-Gravdahl(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
385Kategori 4SIA aSP/SC Enrico av Bumiral (N)Eli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMThea Friškovec
386Kategori 4SIA bS*Jean Dark Betty Boop JWSari Vettenranta(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCACIB   Thea Friškovec
387Kategori 4SIA fCH Dolshe Rosa Vita Rose Amikoshi*RUTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK CACIB  NOMThea Friškovec
388Kategori 4SIA n 21Ennakeem`s CortinaAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Thea Friškovec
390Kategori 4SIA b 21Rufio av Faleegaard (N)Charlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Sabine Mösch Drieling
391Kategori 4SIA c 21GIC PL*Divine Madness Tyrion Lannister JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMThea Friškovec
392Kategori 4SIA n 03Lion King des motards en dèlireAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAGCIB  BIS VoksenVladimir Isakov DVM
393Kategori 4SOM nIC Saga av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CACS  NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
394Kategori 4SOM nCH SE*Vesselkattens RumpNisseInger Carnestedt(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCACIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
396Kategori 4SOM nNO*Stalderkattens Glory HarmonyTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMSabine Mösch Drieling
397Kategori 4SOM aGIC Quila av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CACS   Thea Friškovec
399Kategori 4SPH n 03 21GIP SC Sinah av Ulse(N)Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  NOMVeikko Saarela
400Kategori 4SPH f 03PR SE* Bareskins Miss ModelUlrika Boström(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAPIB  Veikko Saarela
401Kategori 4DRX fSC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer, JWUnni Dahle(NO) ADELK Beste Senior   Vladimir Isakov DVM
402Kategori 4RUS PR/GIC Virgo av Buerlia (N)Eva Smith-Meyer(NO) VERAK Veteran nr1  Vladimir Isakov DVM
403Kategori 4SIA aSP/SC Enrico av Bumiral (N)Eli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr2  Vladimir Isakov DVM
404Kategori 4DRX aNo*Lindormens Devon RexTerje og Ann-Cathrin Storli(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
405Kategori 4Kullav Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
407HuskatterHCL SW Ruffen DSMAnne-Cathrine & Marita Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK Huskatt 1 NOMBobby Funk
408HuskatterHCL DottenAnita Troberg(NO) ADELK Huskatt 2  Bobby Funk
409HuskatterHCL MissyMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 1 BIS HCLBobby Funk
410HuskatterHCS SW 10/14 NW 11/15 Rocky DSMThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCSBobby Funk
411HuskatterHCS RAMBOAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 4  Bobby Funk
412HuskatterHCS rockyAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 3  Bobby Funk
413HuskatterHCS NunoBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 2  Bobby Funk
414HuskatterHCS SusieUnni Johansen(NO) VERAK Huskatt 4  Thea Friškovec
415HuskatterHCS Chanel Veronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 2  Thea Friškovec
416HuskatterHCS ZeldaVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 3  Thea Friškovec
417HuskatterHCS WW'15 IreliaAnne-Cathrine & Marita Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK Huskatt 1 NOMThea Friškovec
502Kategori 2NFO w 62NO*Ultvedtkatten's KourtneyVigdis Irene Ultvedt(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling