Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nIC Crystal Pearl`s Man In BlackBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK CAGCIB  NOMSatu Hämäläinen
3Kategori 1EXO aNO*L´Arnestad´s Mr.XLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Daria Lukasik
4Kategori 1EXO dIC NO*L´Arnestad´s Pretty Diamond JWLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
5Kategori 1EXO gNO*L´Arnestad´s LillemorLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Satu Hämäläinen
6Kategori 1EXO gNO*L´Arnestad´s TuppenLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Satu Hämäläinen
7Kategori 1EXO nsSoroya`s MorrisRandi Brenna(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Satu Hämäläinen
8Kategori 1EXO d 22DK*DiKeRo`s JackpotSolveig Kristiansen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Daria Lukasik
9Kategori 1EXO ns 24 62Sølvfaks av FlamingoElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Satu Hämäläinen
10Kategori 1PER fs 24 62Itsy Bitsy av Flamingo (N)Bente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
11Kategori 1EXO n 03Soroya's Save all Your Kisses for MeConnie Iren Fjørner Skjøldt(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Satu Hämäläinen
12Kategori 1EXO e 03IC (N)Stargate's BaileysHeidi Hermansen(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Daria Lukasik
13Kategori 1PER w 61Vacralinas Cleopatra De MunozAnita Kristiansen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Anne Veland
14Kategori 1PER w 62Abele del Falco d'Oro*ITAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Anne Veland
15Kategori 1PER nTombrock CENERENTOLAAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK CAC  Anne Veland
16Kategori 1PER nTombrock XantippeAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Anne Veland
17Kategori 1PER nNO*L´Arnestad´s Mr. TarzanLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
18Kategori 1PER dSC PL*Almathea A Heaven Sent LoveLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMAnne Veland
19Kategori 1PER dPL*Almathea Vittoria´s SecretLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
20Kategori 1PER eNO*L´Arnestad´s Crazy PanterLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
21Kategori 1PER fTombrock Let Them SeeAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK CACIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
22Kategori 1PER fCH.DK* DiKeRo`s CosetteSolveig Kristiansen(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 7-8  Karina Bjuran
23Kategori 1PER f(N)Du Monet Dior Vernissage NFS Marianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK CAC  Karina Bjuran
24Kategori 1PER fBlackfire PamplonaAgneta Sellgren(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKEX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
25Kategori 1PER fNO*L´Arnestad´s My Big Dream A DivaLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarina Bjuran
26Kategori 1PER gGIC (N) Du Monet RebeccaHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Satu Hämäläinen
27Kategori 1PER ns 11CH (N) Lea Blue Ice Cube Monica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK CACIB   Karina Bjuran
28Kategori 1PER ns 11CH (N)Lea Blue BetoriaHeidi leona norum(NO) NORAK CACIB   Karina Bjuran
29Kategori 1PER ns 12(N) Lea Blue TimberMonica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
30Kategori 1PER n 22(N) Vogata SimbaTove og Roald Drolsum(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Satu Hämäläinen
31Kategori 1PER e 22(N) Vogata Kristoffer Robin Tove og Roald Drolsum(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Karina Bjuran
32Kategori 1PER n 24SP.DSM Mistys Eyesof the TigerElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion NOMSatu Hämäläinen
33Kategori 1PER d 02 62Sirius av Reffsgård (N)Kathrine Odberg Andersen (NO) NORAK CAC  Karina Bjuran
34Kategori 1PER e 03CH S*Freeloader's SnoopiArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK CACIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
35Kategori 1PER g 03IC(N)Bombalurina's Louise JWHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  BIS VoksenSatu Hämäläinen
36Kategori 1PER n 03 24CH Ark Star AnnabelleAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK CAC  Satu Hämäläinen
37Kategori 1PER d 03 24NO*Parsa Empire PumaAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK CAC  Anne Veland
38Kategori 1PER n 33DK*White Secret Wix HowmannAnita Kristiansen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Anne Veland
39Kategori 1PER d 33(N)Purrbox DaydreamMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK CAPIB NOMKarina Bjuran
40Kategori 1PER g 33(N) Silvitaz Blue Sunshine Monica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12  Satu Hämäläinen
41Kategori 1PER d 21 33GIC (N)Purrbox Ztardust NFSMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK CACS   Anne Veland
42Kategori 1RAG nGIC NO*Hekneby Cats Prince CharlesCaroline Robertsen(NO) ISHAV ABS  Karina Bjuran
43Kategori 1RAG nIC SE*Dala Gård's LorangaTherese Haltiner(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Karina Bjuran
44Kategori 1RAG nNO*Fagerlis RoseHannah Stustad-Meren(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
45Kategori 1RAG aIC S*Sheltieblue Ragga Tz OrlandoTherese Haltiner(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Karina Bjuran
46Kategori 1RAG aIP CH SE*Nen Isis DuchessPetra Burman(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAPIB  Karina Bjuran
47Kategori 1RAG aCatlana Blue GemEliane Fjelland (NO) RORAK CACBIV Karina Bjuran
48Kategori 1RAG aCH Braya Amazing X-mas Grace Lena Moltu(NO) SUNNM EX2 Klasse 9-10  Karina Bjuran
49Kategori 1RAG bNO*Fagerlis PepinoHannah Stustad-Meren(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
50Kategori 1RAG cIC Braya Wa Simba Eldorado Lena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB   Anne Veland
51Kategori 1RAG n 03Diadem's Unique BaklengsLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL CAGPIB   Anne Veland
52Kategori 1RAG n 03Diadem's Ulrik SidelengsLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL CAPIB BIS KastratAnne Veland
53Kategori 1RAG n 03WW`15 S*Dan Dara`s AmourellaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIV Anne Veland
54Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Pussel`s Rebell Aksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
55Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)RagLuceritos Minions SpyKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
56Kategori 1RAG a 03NW WW'2012 SP GIC (N) Diadem's Ulysses SoltoneSolveig Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier NOMDaria Lukasik
57Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC(N)RagLuceritos Horny MagnetKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK CACS  BIS VoksenDaria Lukasik
58Kategori 1RAG a 03IC S* Dan Dars Naima Sollis of DiademsSolveig Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL CAGCIB   Daria Lukasik
59Kategori 1RAG a 03Pl*Avocado Blue Candy BoyLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL CAC  Daria Lukasik
60Kategori 1RAG a 03NO*Symphonaire's BambiElena Edvartsen(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Daria Lukasik
61Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Diadem's CandyGirl SollisSolveig Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL CACBIVNOMDaria Lukasik
62Kategori 1RAG a 03PL*Beruthiel SeraphinaElisabeth D. Capra(NO) LIRAK ABS  Daria Lukasik
63Kategori 1RAG a 03Eulalie RoxanneLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMDaria Lukasik
64Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Dan Dara´s ArianaEliane Fjelland (NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Daria Lukasik
65Kategori 1RAG a 03Diadems Yahoo SollisTina Golden Fabian(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Daria Lukasik
66Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Diadems ZweetySolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Daria Lukasik
67Kategori 1RAG n 04IP(N)Ragstar's FelixCaroline Robertsen(NO) ISHAV ABS  Anne Veland
68Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Raggedly Yours WindyElisabeth D. Capra(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
69Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Noble Origins` PeetaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMAnne Veland
70Kategori 1RAG n 04(N)RagLuceritos MadnessKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
71Kategori 1RAG n 04(N)RagLuceritos Milk with RomKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
72Kategori 1RAG a 04S*Admires Enya of FagerlisLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11  Satu Hämäläinen
73Kategori 1RAG a 04NO*Miatolo's MynteMathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMSatu Hämäläinen
74Kategori 1RAG d 04(N)RagLuceritos Joy With MojitoEllen Høie(NO) VKK CAP   Karina Bjuran
75Kategori 1SBI n(N)Totenkatten s Kastiel.Anders Nygård(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Satu Hämäläinen
77Kategori 1SBI nGIC SE*Amloves FreedomTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Satu Hämäläinen
78Kategori 1SBI nIC S*Poseidons Fina FamousAnne-Lie Norrmén(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCACIB   Satu Hämäläinen
79Kategori 1SBI n(N)Kattlabben`s MaseratiSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CAC  Satu Hämäläinen
81Kategori 1SBI nNO*Fumapusene EmblaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMSatu Hämäläinen
82Kategori 1SBI aIC (N)Kattlabben`s ValkyrieSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Anne Veland
83Kategori 1SBI aNO*Citrus Jewel of the NileKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) BURAK CACBIV Anne Veland
85Kategori 1SBI aS*Easy Love's Candy CrushCarolin Björkman(SE)Spinneriet - SPINEX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
86Kategori 1SBI bIC IP S*Everglow`S NaomiMaria Silén(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCAPIB BIS KastratKarina Bjuran
87Kategori 1SBI bNO*Sitak BiancaLine Jeanette Gundersen (NO) TERAK CAC  Karina Bjuran
88Kategori 1SBI bNO*Citrus Jeanne d'ArcVivian Keller(NO) GRENL EX2 Klasse 9-10  Karina Bjuran
89Kategori 1SBI dSC SW NO*Stalderkattens Elias,JWLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion  Anne Veland
90Kategori 1SBI dNO*Stalderkattens GinaTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
91Kategori 1SBI eSC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JWTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Karina Bjuran
92Kategori 1SBI eNO*Stalderkattens GaiaKetil Myrholt(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
93Kategori 1SBI n 21GIC (N)RGJ Cat's Freaky Like MeVivian Keller(NO) GRENL CACS   Anne Veland
94Kategori 1SBI n 21GIC SE*Candlebrights Boss of Destiny Canidia Bergquist(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKEX2 Klasse 3-4  Anne Veland
95Kategori 1SBI n 21GIC S*Snurrpan's LovisaAnna Lundgren(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCACS  NOMAnne Veland
96Kategori 1SBI n 21IC Shapur MarioSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Anne Veland
97Kategori 1SBI n 21CH S*Eikefjord's Pop CornCarolin Björkman(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACIB   Anne Veland
98Kategori 1SBI n 21SC&Pr Snurrpan's LovaAnna Lundgren(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Anne Veland
99Kategori 1SBI n 21IP &GIC S*LadyPe`s ElajzaAnne-Lie Norrmén(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCAPIB NOMAnne Veland
100Kategori 1SBI n 21CH (N) Kattlabben's JoelluigiGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN CAC  Anne Veland
101Kategori 1SBI n 21(N)Skjeseth's BastVivian Keller(NO) GRENL CAC  Anne Veland
102Kategori 1SBI n 21S*Storeklev´s Jackie OMaria Silén(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKEX1 Klasse 12BIV Anne Veland
103Kategori 1SBI b 21(N) Kvernkatten`s Golden HopeSiv Anita Pettersen(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Satu Hämäläinen
104Kategori 1SBI b 21CH (N) Kattlabben's KiraGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN CAC  Satu Hämäläinen
105Kategori 1SBI e 21White Wolf vom BlütengardenKetil Myrholt(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Satu Hämäläinen
107Kategori 1PER n 24SP.DSM Mistys Eyesof the TigerElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) VKK Senior nr2  Lone Lund
108Kategori 1RAG a 03NW WW'2012 SP GIC (N) Diadem's Ulysses SoltoneSolveig Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL Beste Senior   Lone Lund
110Kategori 1SBI n 21IP &GIC S*LadyPe`s ElajzaAnne-Lie Norrmén(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKSenior nr1  Lone Lund
111Kategori 1EXO dIC NO*L´Arnestad´s Pretty Diamond JWLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
112Kategori 1KullDiademsSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
113Kategori 1KullNO*L´Arnestad´sLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
114Kategori 1PER x*(N) Lea BlueMonica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
115Kategori 1RAG aNO*Dan Dara`sAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
116Kategori 1SBI n(N)Kattlabben`sSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
117Kategori 1SBI eNO*StalderkattensTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
118Kategori 1KullNO*L´Arnestad´sLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK Kull nr.2  Karina Bjuran
119Kategori 1Kull(N)RagLuceritosKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK Kull nr.1  Karina Bjuran
121Kategori 2MCO nCH NO*Grønseth BageraGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK CAC  Marina Vinkel
122Kategori 2MCO nNO*Glassrosens Mirri Maz DuurGro Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Marina Vinkel
123Kategori 2MCO a(N)Snødekatten Thai MollySanong Larsen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Marina Vinkel
124Kategori 2MCO a(N)Ladejarlen Lady StardustConnie Skeie(NO) SØRAK ABS  Marina Vinkel
125Kategori 2MCO a(N)Ladejarlen Lady StardustConnie Skeie(NO) SØRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
127Kategori 2MCO n 22GIC (N)Ladejarlen MaestroSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK CACS   Karl Preiss
131Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Antelis Nikoline StortassLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Karl Preiss
132Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Vettekatten Mitzi DupreeJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Karl Preiss
133Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Grønseth DonnabellaTina Eidsgaard(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarl Preiss
136Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Broomis Elena GilbertMarte Mari Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMKarl Preiss
138Kategori 2MCO n 09 22CH Mydele's Fenris Anette Grønseth(NO) ADELK CACIB   Daria Lukasik
139Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK*Red Line's Galactic PowerThor Arne Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Daria Lukasik
140Kategori 2MCO n 09 24Spellbound's KaydenMonica Helen Pollvik(NO) BURAK CAP   Daria Lukasik
141Kategori 2MCO n 03 22NO*Broomi's Damon SalvatoreMarte Mari Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Daria Lukasik
142Kategori 2MCO n 03 22NO*Broomi's Stefan SalvatoreMarte Mari Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Daria Lukasik
143Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK*Coogan's CalebJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX3 Klasse 12  Daria Lukasik
144Kategori 2MCO f 22SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem BabyCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier  Karina Bjuran
145Kategori 2MCO fGIC (N) Nordic Lynx's HexyBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CACS  NOMKarina Bjuran
146Kategori 2MCO e 22IP (N) Spellbounds Queen BeaAnne Lene Christensen(NO) ADELK CAGPIB BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
147Kategori 2MCO e 23IP Ma Coo´s Secret ServiceErika Ivarsson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCAPIB  Karina Bjuran
148Kategori 2MCO f(N)Arctic Coon's Miss Maya RobertoTove Gunneriussen Robert Gunneriussen(NO) ADELK CAC  Karina Bjuran
149Kategori 2MCO e 22Mydeles BorkGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK CAC NOMKarina Bjuran
151Kategori 2MCO d 22Golden sunset garfield Berit Hansen (NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
152Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme PremierBIV Satu Hämäläinen
153Kategori 2MCO e 09 22GIP No*So Special FirstLinda Lervaag(NO) KKMN ABS  Satu Hämäläinen
154Kategori 2MCO f 09 22IC Lynx Lynx ZarinaCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK CAGCIB BIVNOMSatu Hämäläinen
155Kategori 2MCO g 03(N) Indian Cane Zsa Zsa GaborTina Eidsgaard(NO) BURAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Satu Hämäläinen
156Kategori 2MCO g 03 22CH (N) Nordic Lynx's Pure WishBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CAC  Satu Hämäläinen
157Kategori 2MCO d 09 22(N)Nøstetoppen's AmandusKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) BURAK Meget God  Satu Hämäläinen
158Kategori 2MCO d 09 22Stormjegerens JaidenLiv Lunder(NO) NORAK ABS  Satu Hämäläinen
159Kategori 2MCO f 09IC NO*Farriskatten GraceAnn Jeanette Mulelid(NO) ADELK CAP  NOMSatu Hämäläinen
160Kategori 2MCO d 09 22IC Mydele's JardarMalin Ones (NO) SMAAL CAP   Satu Hämäläinen
164Kategori 2MCO ns 22CH.NO*Brookvalleys ClooneyTove Gunneriussen Robert Gunneriussen(NO) ADELK CACIB  NOMKarl Preiss
165Kategori 2MCO nsN Snødekatten Tai London Daniel Nielsen(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Karl Preiss
166Kategori 2MCO ds 11Spellbound`s AbbyLiv Lunder(NO) NORAK ABS  Karl Preiss
167Kategori 2MCO fs 22Catchfire-Tigers XafiraKarstein Møkkelgjerd(NO) ADELK CAC BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
168Kategori 2MCO ns 23Spellbound's LaffenTove Iren Holsbøvåg(NO) VESTK CAP  NOMKarl Preiss
169Kategori 2MCO fs(N)Ladejarlen BermudaSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
173Kategori 2MCO ds 24(N) Nordic Lynx's The JokerBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
174Kategori 2MCO fs 03 24Sunny Souls Endless SummerAnne Lene Christensen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Marina Vinkel
175Kategori 2MCO w 62IC Oretto Felice Caramellocoon, CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CAGCIB BIVNOMMarina Vinkel
176Kategori 2MCO w 63IC (N) Endless GaiaBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Marina Vinkel
177Kategori 2MCO w 62(N)Nøstetoppen's Marshmallow Fluff PuffLinn Kristel PeroniIngen klubbABS  Marina Vinkel
178Kategori 2MCO w 61Wally Celia Caramellocoon, CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Marina Vinkel
179Kategori 2NEM n 21CH Leon Lazurkowo *PLBurcu Navruz(NO) NORAK CACIB   Marina Vinkel
180Kategori 2NEM n 09 21CH Ulma Boski Kot*PLMia Vårli(NO) ADELK CAC  Marina Vinkel
181Kategori 2NEM as 03 21BuyanAnja Groth-Hansen(NO) ADELK Meget God  Marina Vinkel
182Kategori 2NFO nGIP SC (N)Konnerudpusen`s FrøyaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Marina Vinkel
183Kategori 2NFO n 09IC (N)Ravnklo's GeorgesKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CACIB   Karina Bjuran
185Kategori 2NFO n 09(N) Vargskogens DonatellaChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK CAC  Karina Bjuran
186Kategori 2NFO n 03CH S*Zygot's Inge-StrandSofia Leonsen(NO) NORAK CAP  NOMKarina Bjuran
187Kategori 2NFO n 24SC S*Just Catnap's Laura DVMKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMMarina Vinkel
188Kategori 2NFO a 22SP SC (N)Tingoskattens Linea BrisBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMMarina Vinkel
189Kategori 2NFO n 24SP (N) SATYR'S ULVHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMMarina Vinkel
190Kategori 2NFO n 22IC (N)Stølsgarden MaximillianoEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Marina Vinkel
191Kategori 2NFO n 22GIC DK* Europa's Mynte Is, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK ABS  Marina Vinkel
192Kategori 2NFO n 24IC (N)Tingoskattens PepsiBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Marina Vinkel
193Kategori 2NFO n 24IP CH (N) Migoto's ZonyaAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Marina Vinkel
194Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Migoto's Birger SylvesterAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL CAC  Marina Vinkel
195Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Stølsgarden ObladiEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Marina Vinkel
197Kategori 2NFO n 22SE*Simplicity Lynx GaspariTomas Rosenqvist(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMMarina Vinkel
198Kategori 2NFO n 22Norgeskaukatt AlfrrunIna Rebekka Selte(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Marina Vinkel
199Kategori 2NFO n 09 22SC (N) Migoto's Martine, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK ABS  Daria Lukasik
200Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC (N) Migoto's Simba, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMDaria Lukasik
201Kategori 2NFO n 03 24SP SC S*Sjöhorvan's Elvis DVMAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier  Daria Lukasik
202Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIC S*Zimexis Brandon FlowersHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Daria Lukasik
203Kategori 2NFO n 09 22GIP IC Gjervfjellet VimsaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK CAPS   Daria Lukasik
204Kategori 2NFO n 03 22IC (N)Nordlibakkens IrisDag Ellefsrud(NO) TRØND CAGCIB  NOMDaria Lukasik
205Kategori 2NFO n 03 24IC (N) Ruskekatten's DuoAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Daria Lukasik
206Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC S*Myselisia's BrookJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 5-6  Daria Lukasik
207Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC (N) Migoto's YvetteEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Daria Lukasik
208Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP.SC.Mariskogens FuruHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 5-6  Daria Lukasik
210Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP (N) Migoto's YacobEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAGPIB  NOMDaria Lukasik
211Kategori 2NFO n 09 24Mariskogens HeggMerete Kristensen(NO) NORAK CAC  Daria Lukasik
212Kategori 2NFO n 09 24NO*Zeras CelinHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Daria Lukasik
213Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIC S*Vient's AmazonasBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAP BIVBIS KastratDaria Lukasik
214Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Migoto's GeorgAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Daria Lukasik
215Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Migoto's GeorgineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Daria Lukasik
216Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N) Fodnaheia's ArubaOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Daria Lukasik
217Kategori 2NFO f 22IC (N) Tumay's Lucky LatishaMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK CAGCIB  NOMLone Lund
218Kategori 2NFO f 24IC(N)Tingoskattens PradaReidun Hellerud(NO) ADELK ABS  Lone Lund
219Kategori 2NFO d 24S* Dalkullans Dobber ManEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAC  Lone Lund
220Kategori 2NFO f 24S* Zygot's MerryEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK ABS  Lone Lund
221Kategori 2NFO f 03 22SC (N) Migoto's SarahEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Lone Lund
222Kategori 2NFO g 09 24NW SW*12 SC (N) Migoto's Othelia, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK ABS  Lone Lund
223Kategori 2NFO d 09 22SC S*Harley Honey's FenderTomas Rosenqvist(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCACS   Lone Lund
224Kategori 2NFO g 03 23GIP SC(N) Tingoskattens VibekkeGry Frantzen Kvisla(NO) ADELK CAPS  NOMLone Lund
225Kategori 2NFO e 09 22GIP (N) Tingoskattens Vendel Silje Berger(NO) ADELK CAPS  BIS KastratLone Lund
226Kategori 2NFO f 03 23IC S*Myselisia's Faith JWJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIV Lone Lund
227Kategori 2NFO d 09 24IC (N) Tingoskattens NoddyLena H. Lindeberg(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Lone Lund
229Kategori 2NFO f 09 24CH (N) Tingoskattens PaulaSilje Berger(NO) ADELK CACIB   Lone Lund
230Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N) Mariskogens JasmineMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO EX3 Klasse 9-10  Lone Lund
231Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N)Ravnklo's SiriKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Lone Lund
232Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N)Ravnklo's SiraKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAC  Lone Lund
233Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Pysida's ZinniaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMLone Lund
234Kategori 2NFO d 09 24(N) Migoto's ElsaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Lone Lund
235Kategori 2NFO d 03(N) Mariskogens KokosMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMLone Lund
236Kategori 2NFO d 03 23DK Sakeena`s Antoine de Saint-ExupéryHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
237Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N)Tingoskattens WanjaBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX3 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
238Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N) Mariskogens KamilleMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
239Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N) Mariskogens KajenneMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
241Kategori 2NFO fs 22(N)Tingoskattens SelmaBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAC  Karl Preiss
242Kategori 2NFO ns 01 61SC S*Just Catnap's Warm Cotton JWGyri Leonsen Nygård (NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Satu Hämäläinen
243Kategori 2NFO fs 03 22SP GIC (N)Tingoskattens Nemi DVM DSMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier  Satu Hämäläinen
244Kategori 2NFO es 09 22SP(N) Tingoskattens Linde LouGry Frantzen Kvisla(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier  Satu Hämäläinen
245Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22(N)Tingoskattens TaraBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CACBIV Satu Hämäläinen
246Kategori 2NFO ds 03 22(N)Tingoskattens SebastianJune Iren Hultin(NO) ADELK CAP BIVNOMSatu Hämäläinen
247Kategori 2NFO gs 09 24Mariskogens HibiscusMerete Kristensen(NO) NORAK CAP   Satu Hämäläinen
248Kategori 2NFO as 09 22(N)Tingoskattens WilhelmBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMSatu Hämäläinen
249Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24(N)Tingoskattens WiljaBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Satu Hämäläinen
250Kategori 2NFO w 64GIP S*Zygot's Bella BiancaAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CAPS   Marina Vinkel
251Kategori 2NFO w 64(N)Stølsgarden OxanaEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMarina Vinkel
252Kategori 2SIB n 24IC (N)Carillocat FilosSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK CAGCIB BIVBIS VoksenLone Lund
253Kategori 2SIB n 23IC S*SaMa´s CiggeMadeleine Forsman(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Lone Lund
254Kategori 2SIB n 24SE*Edalunds ElviraTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK CAC  Lone Lund
255Kategori 2SIB a 24NO'Sibirpoten's AmeliaAnette Kristensen(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Lone Lund
256Kategori 2SIB ny 24FIN*Amante´s AlamakBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAC  Lone Lund
257Kategori 2SIB n 22Zul Fiquar Stashkot*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
258Kategori 2SIB n 09 22PR SC Yann Dann od Krolowych*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 7-8  Daria Lukasik
259Kategori 2SIB n 09 24PR SC Laguna Syberiana Izzy Babylovic DSM DVMTove Ljungberg(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAPIB  Daria Lukasik
260Kategori 2SIB n 09 24S*AmiliiSibiri´s RozettaTove Ljungberg(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAC  Daria Lukasik
261Kategori 2SIB f 24GIC (N)Solstorms Instant Karma of SummerSissel J. Doh(NO) POLARABS  Marina Vinkel
262Kategori 2SIB f 24NO*Vinduskarmens BelladonnaTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK CAC  Marina Vinkel
263Kategori 2SIB g 24S*AmiliiSibiri´s Tsaritsa IridessaBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKEX2 Klasse 12  Marina Vinkel
264Kategori 2SIB fy 24S*AmiliiSibiri´s Tsaritsa TingelingBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKEX1 Klasse 12BIV Marina Vinkel
265Kategori 2SIB ns 03(N)Solstorms Kitty PurrySissel J. Doh(NO) POLARABS  Karl Preiss
266Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22NO*Kongskogens FenrirSiri Katrine Tokle(NO) ADELK CAC  Karl Preiss
267Kategori 2MCO e 23IP Ma Coo´s Secret ServiceErika Ivarsson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKBeste Veteran   Lone Lund
268Kategori 2NFO a 22SP SC (N)Tingoskattens Linea BrisBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Senior nr2  Lone Lund
269Kategori 2NFO n 24SC S*Just Catnap's Laura DVMKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK Senior nr1  Lone Lund
270Kategori 2NFO n 03 24SP SC S*Sjöhorvan's Elvis DVMAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK Senior nr2  Lone Lund
271Kategori 2NFO n 09 22GIP IC Gjervfjellet VimsaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK Senior nr3  Lone Lund
272Kategori 2NFO es 09 22SP(N) Tingoskattens Linde LouGry Frantzen Kvisla(NO) ADELK Senior nr3  Lone Lund
273Kategori 2SIB n 09 24PR SC Laguna Syberiana Izzy Babylovic DSM DVMTove Ljungberg(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKBeste Senior   Lone Lund
274Kategori 2NFO n 09 22SC (N) Migoto's Martine, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
275Kategori 2NFO a 09 23SC (N)Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
276Kategori 2KullMYDELES Gudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
277Kategori 2Kull(N) Nordic Lynx'sBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
278Kategori 2Kull(N)Ravnklos Kjellaug Skare(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
279Kategori 2Kull(N)Tingoskattens OppdrettBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
281Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)StølsgardenEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
282Kategori 2NFO f 03 22(N) Migoto's Eva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
283Kategori 2SIB aS*AmiliiSibiri's oppdrettBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKOppdrett nr 7  Utenfor bedømmelse
284Kategori 2Kull(N)TingoskattensBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Kull nr.2  Britta Busse
286Kategori 2Kull(N) Mariskogens kull NFOMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO Kull nr.3  Britta Busse
287Kategori 2MCO n 03 22NO*Broomi'sMarte Mari Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO Kull nr.1  Britta Busse
288Kategori 3BEN n 22(N)Kelam`s YoshiAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarl Preiss
289Kategori 3BEN n 22 33Laskalinas KentUnni Johansen(NO) VERAK ABS  Britta Busse
290Kategori 3BEN n 22 33(N)Kelam's Xara SnowStine Rakknes(NO) ADELK CAP  BIS KastratBritta Busse
291Kategori 3BEN n 24SC SP Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMKarl Preiss
292Kategori 3BEN n 24GIP(N)Kelam's Uncle CharlieStine Rakknes(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Karl Preiss
293Kategori 3BEN n 24IC It*Zenith of Cat ModelPetra Wihlen(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAGCIB BIV Karl Preiss
294Kategori 3BEN n 24CH (N)Kelam`s VictoriaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAC  Karl Preiss
295Kategori 3BEN n 24magic whisper Bella Bjørn Seternes(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Karl Preiss
296Kategori 3BLH aWikis MollyMonica Rønning(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Britta Busse
297Kategori 3BSH nGIP&CH S*Applecat SpiritElisabeth Raab Alvarson(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAPS  NOMBritta Busse
298Kategori 3BSH nCH Björnligans Balla NicoleElisabeth Raab Alvarson(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCACIB   Britta Busse
299Kategori 3BSH nIP S*Svansviftarns VictoriusKerstin Aggett(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAGPIB   Britta Busse
300Kategori 3BSH nEel Frank´s ChicagoErika Ivarsson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKEX1 Klasse 11  Britta Busse
301Kategori 3BSH aIC S*Applecat ValentineKerstin Aggett(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAGCIB   Aina Hauge
302Kategori 3BSH aEel Frank´s CasablancaErika Ivarsson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMAina Hauge
303Kategori 3BSH eEel Frank`s ColoradoErika Ivarsson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKEX1 Klasse 11  Aina Hauge
304Kategori 3BSH hIC Padauza SabrinaErika Ivarsson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCACIB   Karl Preiss
305Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW DSM SP Zur Sternenbucht Pan Tau Kirsten Undset(NO) SØRAK ABS  Karl Preiss
306Kategori 3BSH ns 11NO*Malekatten A Kind of MagicSylvi Fimland(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
307Kategori 3BSH n 23CH S*Applecat KickapooElisabeth Raab Alvarson(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCACIB   Karl Preiss
308Kategori 3BSH a 24IC S*Jan-Zong-Hee's AlberteCaroline Davidsson(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCACIB   Karl Preiss
309Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64IC SE*Forever Loved Little JohnJennie Härsjö Lundh(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACIB   Britta Busse
310Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64SE*Forever Loved Red Hot Chili PeppersJennie Härsjö Lundh(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKEX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Britta Busse
311Kategori 3BSH c 33IC Nix of Night from Little Nina SKSylvi Fimland(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Britta Busse
312Kategori 3BSH ny 25Malekatten OdinHenny Raen(NO) SØRAK CAC NOMKarl Preiss
313Kategori 3BUR bIC HU*Bellator's BayardBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGCIB   Britta Busse
314Kategori 3BUR bHU*Alba Regia Mutyur MorrisBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Britta Busse
315Kategori 3BUR cSilky Majesty Vandal of MyricazMarit Oldervik(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCAC NOMBritta Busse
316Kategori 3BUR dIC FI*Seirene ScandalMary Hellman(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAGCIB   Karl Preiss
317Kategori 3BUR dGIC S*Trymheims Gullfaxe af MannerheimBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPIB  Karl Preiss
318Kategori 3BUR gGIC S*Zagamin HertaMary Hellman(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACS   Karl Preiss
319Kategori 3KBL n 24SC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JWGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL ABS  Britta Busse
320Kategori 3KBL nCH Malenkaya Rozinka av Yedikule (N)Tor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CAC  Britta Busse
321Kategori 3KBL nMalenkaya Rys av Yedikule (N)Tor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Britta Busse
322Kategori 3KBL n 09Medvezhonok av Yedikule (N)Tor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CAC  Karl Preiss
324Kategori 3KBL n 09Malenkaya Moya av Yedikule (N)Tor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CACBIVNOMKarl Preiss
325Kategori 3KBL n 09 22DK KorZhik's Angelica DelamainSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Karl Preiss
326Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenAina Hauge
327Kategori 3KOR GIC(N) JONA`S KANNIKAAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK CACS   Aina Hauge
328Kategori 3KOR CH (N)Dala Speed DheviJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CACIB   Aina Hauge
329Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas SiriAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK CAC  Aina Hauge
330Kategori 3KOR NO MAKALAUS ARCHIEAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Aina Hauge
331Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenAina Hauge
332Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Aina Hauge
333Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Aina Hauge
334Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The EdgeKristine Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratAina Hauge
335Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Overexposed Jessika Rudensjö Bergman(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Aina Hauge
336Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Angel of HarlemLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarl Preiss
337Kategori 3OCI c 24CH NO*Antelis Turn the PageLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Karl Preiss
338Kategori 3OCI o 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than youLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMBritta Busse
340Kategori 3OCI o 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus PainkillerLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Britta Busse
341Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus HeatseekerAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIV Britta Busse
343Kategori 3OCI cs 24S*Kattkompisarna FinnLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMBritta Busse
344Kategori 3SIN CH RO* l`art de MartellOle Gulbrandsen (NO) WEBK CACIB   Aina Hauge
345Kategori 3SIN GIC Hollywood de la symphoriareOle Gulbrandsen (NO) WEBK CAGCIB   Aina Hauge
346Kategori 3SIN Bibigon AntoniusJulia Marie Olaussen(NO) ADELK ABS  Aina Hauge
347Kategori 3SIN CH Macrysala`s JezabelOle Gulbrandsen (NO) WEBK CACIB BIV Aina Hauge
348Kategori 3BEN n 24SC SP Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr2  Karl Preiss
349Kategori 3BSH nIP S*Svansviftarns VictoriusKerstin Aggett(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKSenior nr1  Karl Preiss
350Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Beste Senior   Karl Preiss
351Kategori 3BSH hIC Padauza SabrinaErika Ivarsson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKUtgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
352Kategori 3Kull(N) Kelam'sAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
354Kategori 3KullNO*Li-Jon PusLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
355Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
356Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Mayas Pride HermineHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Carin Sahlberg
357Kategori 4ABY nIC SOLARIAN VALENTINO,JWKate Reinert(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Carin Sahlberg
359Kategori 4ABY nIC SANDDROP'S DARINAKate Reinert(NO) NORAK ABS  Carin Sahlberg
360Kategori 4ABY nIC (N)Mayas Pride MaylieMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Carin Sahlberg
361Kategori 4ABY nSC, IP, Thamos Timbuktu, JW DVMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK ABS  Carin Sahlberg
362Kategori 4ABY nNO*Nurias JessieTina Eidsgaard(NO) BURAK CACIB   Carin Sahlberg
363Kategori 4ABY nCH(N)Coconille's Cornelia MarieTina Eidsgaard(NO) BURAK CAPIB  Carin Sahlberg
364Kategori 4ABY nNO*Nalea's AlinaEmelie Hedblom(NO) LIRAK CAC  Carin Sahlberg
366Kategori 4ABY nNO*Nalea's AtticusEmelie Hedblom(NO) LIRAK CAP BIV Carin Sahlberg
367Kategori 4ABY nIC (N)Mayas Pride KenzaEmelie Hedblom(NO) LIRAK CAP   Carin Sahlberg
369Kategori 4ABY nSANDDROP'S ARWENKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMCarin Sahlberg
371Kategori 4ABY aIngave's ViljeInger Nave(NO) LIRAK ABS  Britta Busse
373Kategori 4ABY oSP,SC (N)Mayas Pride IvoMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Premier  Britta Busse
375Kategori 4ABY pSANDDROP'S GALADRIELKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Carin Sahlberg
377Kategori 4DRX nSC S*Fiddlestix Kingston BlackTerje og Ann-Cathrin Storli(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Aina Hauge
378Kategori 4DRX nSC No*Lindormens Kilah MckensyTerje og Ann-Cathrin Storli(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMAina Hauge
379Kategori 4DRX nGIP NO*Lindormen's UlvarLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  NOMAina Hauge
380Kategori 4DRX bSE*Derexified Mags CohenMalin Forsén(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 11  Aina Hauge
381Kategori 4DRX aSE*Norrgardet's IosUnni Dahle(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Aina Hauge
382Kategori 4DRX n 03IC Iris av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenBritta Busse
383Kategori 4DRX n 03EE*Justin Bona RexBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK CAC  Britta Busse
384Kategori 4DRX dGIP NO*Ticonias Cannondale TriggerTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK CAPS  NOMBritta Busse
385Kategori 4DRX f 24Eleonora Fedra Rex*PLSiri J Hauge(NO) VKK CAC  Britta Busse
386Kategori 4DRX eS*Arneas JuliusSiri J Hauge(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Britta Busse
387Kategori 4DRX f 02 21 63IC Nana Mouskouri av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Aina Hauge
388Kategori 4DRX f 09 24IC SE*Miss Jenny's DivaJenny Kristiansson(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCACIB   Aina Hauge
389Kategori 4DRX f 03 24Ulica Happymiau *PLVanessa Lassarp (SE)Dackekatten - DKEX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Aina Hauge
390Kategori 4DRX n 24IC Lindormen's Kade McKensyLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Carin Sahlberg
391Kategori 4DRX n 22IC SE*Derexified Padmé AmidalaMalin Forsén(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB   Carin Sahlberg
392Kategori 4DRX n 24IC Sylwester Happymiau *PLVanessa Lassarp (SE)Dackekatten - DKCACIB BIVNOMCarin Sahlberg
393Kategori 4DRX n 03 24ic s*Exaduz Pearl HeartBerit Wang(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACS   Britta Busse
394Kategori 4DRX n 09 23IC SE*Derexified Remus LupinMalin Forsén(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGCIB  NOMBritta Busse
395Kategori 4DRX a 02 21 64LV*Fortunae Filius UlnarMaria Haugen Kristiansen(NO) ADELK CAP   Britta Busse
396Kategori 4OSH nCH Dainese Sharm Ori JWMaria Öhlin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAGCIB   Carin Sahlberg
398Kategori 4OSH nRU*Meekahoo CharmaineHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Carin Sahlberg
399Kategori 4OSH bIP NO*Andruszaks Charming Chocolate Dude WWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAGPIB   Carin Sahlberg
400Kategori 4OSH n 24S*Limericks Wizard JWMaria Öhlin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMCarin Sahlberg
402Kategori 4OSH c 24S*Moramyran's Vinges ChanelMaria Öhlin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Britta Busse
403Kategori 4OSH d 24Honey Orange SunorikcTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Britta Busse
404Kategori 4OSH n 25SP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*AT DSMHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Aina Hauge
405Kategori 4OSH n 03Champion Durrdana's LambadaIngebjørg Maage Alfsen(NO) NORAK CACIB   Aina Hauge
406Kategori 4OSH e 03IC Ivanthes Jjjussi JWInkan Holmqvist(SE)Kattklubben SVISS - SVISSCACIB  BIS VoksenAina Hauge
408Kategori 4SIA dGIP SC S*Mesmereyes IppolitoLillemor Forsström(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAPS   Carin Sahlberg
409Kategori 4SIA fDolshe Rosa Vita Rose Amikoshi*RUTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK CAC  Carin Sahlberg
410Kategori 4SIA n 21Ennakeem's CortinaAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Britta Busse
411Kategori 4SIA b 21Sweet Cats's TinkerbellTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK CAC  Carin Sahlberg
412Kategori 4SIA c 21GIC PL*Divine Madness Tyrion Lannister JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Britta Busse
413Kategori 4SIA n 03Lion King des motards en dèlireAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAC  Carin Sahlberg
414Kategori 4SOM nSC/GIP J*Star's SaturnusLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK CAPS  BIS KastratCarin Sahlberg
415Kategori 4SOM nIC Saga av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB  NOMCarin Sahlberg
416Kategori 4SOM aGIC Quila av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CACS   Britta Busse
417Kategori 4SOM ns(N) Tingerling's Yes Man Mona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Carin Sahlberg
418Kategori 4SOM ns(N) Tingerling's YlvaMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Carin Sahlberg
419Kategori 4SPH n 03 21IP SC Sinah av Ulse(N)Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB  BIS KastratCarin Sahlberg
420Kategori 4SOM nSC/GIP J*Star's SaturnusLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK Beste Senior   Aina Hauge
421Kategori 4DRX nSC S*Fiddlestix Kingston BlackTerje og Ann-Cathrin Storli(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
422Kategori 4ABY pSANDDROP'S GALADRIELKate Reinert(NO) NORAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
423Kategori 4DRX aNo*LindormensTerje og Ann-Cathrin Storli(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
424Kategori 4Kull(N)MayasMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
426HuskatterHCL DottenAnita Troberg(NO) ADELK Huskatt 1 BIS HCLAina Hauge
427HuskatterHCL AugustpusLise Cathrine Andersen(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 2  Aina Hauge
428HuskatterHCL MissyMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 1  Aina Hauge
429HuskatterHCS ramboAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 2  Carin Sahlberg
430HuskatterHCS rockyAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 1 NOMCarin Sahlberg
431HuskatterHCS ChanelVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 3  Carin Sahlberg
432HuskatterHCS Zelda Veronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 2  Carin Sahlberg
433HuskatterHCS FeliciaLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK Huskatt 4  Carin Sahlberg
434HuskatterHCS WW`15 IreliaAnne-Cathrine & Marita Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCSCarin Sahlberg