Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO e 22IC Yffranes Tommy-GunMarina Sigfridsson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAGCIB  BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
2Kategori 1PER nAmore Bello del Falco d'Oro *ITEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11  Helene Reiter
3Kategori 1PER a 22Ch Yffranes Someone Special JWMarina Sigfridsson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAPIB BIS KastratHelene Reiter
4Kategori 1PER d 33IP (N)Purrbox DaydreamMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
5Kategori 1PER d 33Alomi's Yul of PurrboxesMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK CAC NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
6Kategori 1PER d 21 33GIC (N)Purrbox Ztardust NFSMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK ABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
7Kategori 1RAG nIC Adenragdoll FreyjaOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM ABS  Karl Preiss
8Kategori 1RAG nBraya Mystic Star HelleborreHege Merethe Larsen(NO) SUNNM Trukket  Karl Preiss
9Kategori 1RAG n NO*Noble Origins' Spooky from BrayaLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarl Preiss
10Kategori 1RAG aGIP (N)Happy Pops Ela Ranveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CAPS  BIS KastratHelene Reiter
11Kategori 1RAG aNO*Aurolinas Adorable OliviaRandi Småland(NO) TRØND CAC NOMHelene Reiter
12Kategori 1RAG bgraca da Isabela no luar de beira marEvy Sørli(NO) KKMN ABS  Helene Reiter
13Kategori 1RAG cIC Braya Wa Simba EldoradoLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB   Helene Reiter
14Kategori 1RAG n 03 GIC (N)Happy Pops Felix Elin Rakvåg(NO) SUNNM CACS  NOMYan Roca Folch
15Kategori 1RAG n 03GIC DK Seierø*s Magnolia Silje Helen og Aud Otterlei(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Yan Roca Folch
16Kategori 1RAG n 03GIC (N)Happy Pops Goe GabriellaRanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CACS BIVBIS VoksenYan Roca Folch
17Kategori 1RAG n 03(N) Wickmann's Lady MadonnaGerd Inger Wickmann(NO) GRENL CAC  Yan Roca Folch
18Kategori 1RAG n 03SC (N) Eirik's O'BoyOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM CAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
19Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Ragedy's Love me like U doMariann Winnberg(NO) POLAREX2 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
20Kategori 1RAG n 03Diadem's Zolita DiamantElin Rakvåg(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
21Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Happy Pops Nala Silje Helen og Aud Otterlei(NO) VESTK Diskvalifisert  Yan Roca Folch
22Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Krickelins MaximusMathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Yan Roca Folch
23Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Happy Pops Pontus Silje Helen og Aud Otterlei(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
24Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Happy Pops Pegasus Silje Helen og Aud Otterlei(NO) VESTK EX3 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
25Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Happy Pops Princess Silje Helen og Aud Otterlei(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
26Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Dixie Dolls SmurfetteKristine Sletvold(NO) HANSA EX3 Klasse 9-10  Karl Preiss
27Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Ragedy's GucciMariann Winnberg(NO) POLAREX2 Klasse 9-10  Karl Preiss
28Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Amasing Star's Enya of Marco Merethe Førde(NO) ISHAV CACBIVNOMKarl Preiss
29Kategori 1RAG a 03CH (N) Diadem's Oliver LIght BlueRanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CAP  NOMKarl Preiss
30Kategori 1RAG n 03 21(N)Ragedy's Ment 2 BeMerethe Førde(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
31Kategori 1RAG n 04(N)RagLuceritos MadnessKristine Sletvold(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Helene Reiter
32Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Fabled Olivin's EmblaOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12 NOMHelene Reiter
33Kategori 1RAG a 04(N)Ragedy's Kygo's Stole the ShowMariann Winnberg(NO) POLARABS  Karl Preiss
34Kategori 1RAG a 04(N)Dixie Dolls Pinkie PieKristine Sletvold(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
35Kategori 1RAG b 04querido Sergio- Cæsar de beira marEvy Sørli(NO) KKMN ABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
36Kategori 1SBI n(N)Kattlabben`s MaseratiSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CAC  Yan Roca Folch
37Kategori 1SBI aIC (N)Kattlabben`s ValkyrieSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
38Kategori 1SBI bIP SC (N) Sobell Funny HoneySigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAGPIB  NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
39Kategori 1SBI bShapur KleopatraSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAC NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
40Kategori 1SBI bNO*Citrus Limited EditionMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 11 NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
41Kategori 1SBI bShapur HavanaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
42Kategori 1SBI dNO*Stalderkattens GinaTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Helene Reiter
43Kategori 1SBI eSC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JWTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMHelene Reiter
44Kategori 1SBI n 21IC Shapur MarioSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Karl Preiss
45Kategori 1SBI c 21PR/GIC S* Kenaz Miss Criollo out of EloiseMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLARCAPIB NOMYan Roca Folch
46Kategori 1TUV d 62S*Lislisas Sudden SundinSilje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAC  Helene Reiter
47Kategori 1TUV f 21 63CH Mandelas Mna Na H EierannMona og Silje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CACIB   Helene Reiter
48Kategori 1KullShapurSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
49Kategori 1RAG n 03(N) Happy Pops Silje Helen og Aud Otterlei(NO) VESTK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
50Kategori 1SBI n(N)Kattlabben`s MaseratiSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
51Kategori 1Kull(N) Happy Pops Silje Helen og Aud Otterlei(NO) VESTK Kull nr.1 Beste KullHelene Reiter
52Kategori 2MCO aIP S*Dusty Coon`s EccoMona Alm Oxelgren(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKABS  Karl Preiss
53Kategori 2MCO aCh No*Catburglar Isaac GreyIngvill Kvernmo(NO) TRØND CACIB  NOMKarl Preiss
54Kategori 2MCO n 09IP Lexus Szary Kot*PLLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARCAGPIB   Helene Reiter
55Kategori 2MCO n 22GIC (N)Ladejarlen MaestroSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK CACS   Helene Reiter
56Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)snødekattens hansoggreteMonica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN CAP   Helene Reiter
57Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) Philos Angel Leia Anita Aardal(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11  Helene Reiter
58Kategori 2MCO n 23NO*Majavi GodzillaMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11BIV Helene Reiter
59Kategori 2MCO a 22S*Dusty Coon's InessaKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKEX1 Klasse 12  Helene Reiter
60Kategori 2MCO n 23NO*Majavi HeqetMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Helene Reiter
61Kategori 2MCO n 09 22U-Tenshi z Domu VioliLena Eriksson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
62Kategori 2MCO n 09 22PR S*Acoonitum's Sir Francis DrakeJörgen Gunnarsson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAPIB NOMYan Roca Folch
63Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Sivkjær's MikadoBerit Gudmundseth(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
64Kategori 2MCO f 22SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem BabyCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
65Kategori 2MCO f 24GIC S*Angel Spirit Perfect BitchRandi Dørum(NO) VKK CACS   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
66Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP/SC (N) Arctic Coon's Dimaz DSM DVMKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAPS   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
67Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP FIN*Escape`s Iron MaidenLiv Ånonli(NO) POLAREX2 Klasse 3-4  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
68Kategori 2MCO fIC CH*Vasu Arya of Secret SchatzChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN ABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
69Kategori 2MCO e 22(N)Ladejarlen HjerteknuserEva Helene Pedersen Sørå(NO) KKMN ABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
70Kategori 2MCO eFunny Foot Prints Tama GucciNina Aune(NO) TRØND CAP BIVNOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
71Kategori 2MCO eS*Dusty Coon's ElinaKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
72Kategori 2MCO f(N) Ladejarlen Stella SuziChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 9-10  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
73Kategori 2MCO fS*PreciousBlue`s PennsylvaniaMona Alm Oxelgren(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
74Kategori 2MCO f 22DK.Red Line`s ScarlettÅse Aud Strand(NO) KKMN CAC NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
75Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) LADEJARLEN WALL-EMarthe Landrø(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 9-10  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
76Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Ladejarlen VesuvChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 11  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
77Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Ladejarlen Joe the LionChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
78Kategori 2MCO e 09 22SC (N) Ladejarlen White MoonCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Champion NOMHelene Reiter
79Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22IC Janka of AsvanLena Eriksson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAGCIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
80Kategori 2MCO e 09 22(N) Ladejarlen Taj MahalChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 NOMHelene Reiter
81Kategori 2MCO ns 23NO.Flostakatten AfroditheÅse Aud Strand(NO) KKMN CAC NOMKarl Preiss
82Kategori 2MCO ns 23Spellbound's LaffenTove Iren Holsbøvåg(NO) VESTK CAP  NOMKarl Preiss
83Kategori 2MCO fs(N)Ladejarlen BermudaSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 11  Karl Preiss
84Kategori 2MCO as 22(N) Ladejarlen Blue JeanChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarl Preiss
85Kategori 2MCO ns 22(N) Golden Sunset Herodes Anita Aardal(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMKarl Preiss
86Kategori 2MCO ns 22(N)Bekkedalens KittyÅse Aud Strand(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
87Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22IC (N) Zifina Mystery Mojo ManChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CAGCIB  NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
88Kategori 2MCO w 62IP (N)Celebrian's Heart of EternityTom Følling(NO) POLARCAGPIB  NOMVeikko Saarela
89Kategori 2MCO w 62Hotah av ÅslyEva Kristin Alterskjær(NO) TRØND CAC  Veikko Saarela
90Kategori 2MCO w 62NO*Kjempens AtheneIngvill Kvernmo(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
91Kategori 2NFO nIP (N) Stallo's CedrikKjersti Abelsen og Bjørn-Inge Ingvaldsen(NO) SALTE CAGPIB  NOMVeikko Saarela
92Kategori 2NFO nS*Ildrasie's NikciHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
93Kategori 2NFO n 03IP(N)Øytun's ElliottElin Merete Sandvik(NO) VESTK CAGPIB   Karl Preiss
95Kategori 2NFO n 03(N)Migoto`s FannySiri Landre(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Karl Preiss
96Kategori 2NFO n 09(N)Tingoskattens YvonnBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK ABS  Karl Preiss
97Kategori 2NFO n 22GIC (N)Stølsgarden MaximillianoEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK CACS BIV Anne Veland
98Kategori 2NFO n 24GIC (N) Stiv Kuling`s Gulla GevinstenWenche Thorsen(NO) TRØND EX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Anne Veland
99Kategori 2NFO n 24IC (N)Tingoskattens PepsiBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK ABS  Anne Veland
100Kategori 2NFO n 24IP CH (N) Migoto's ZonyaAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAGPIB  NOMAnne Veland
101Kategori 2NFO n 24SC(N) Fodnaheias Louie JW DVMMarit Melby(NO) TERAK CAP  NOMAnne Veland
102Kategori 2NFO n 24NO*Havstrilens EnyaKatrine Lie Strandos(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
103Kategori 2NFO n 24No*Dancingboy`s ChanellWenche Thorsen(NO) TRØND EX2 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
104Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC (N) Migoto's Simba, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMVeikko Saarela
105Kategori 2NFO n 03 23IC(N)Tingoskattens FridaAilin Sponaas Petersen(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
106Kategori 2NFO a 09 24IC (N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
107Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP(N)Trollvetta`s Vanilla IceSiri Landre(NO) VESTK CAGPIB   Veikko Saarela
108Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP (N) Migoto's YacobEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Veikko Saarela
109Kategori 2NFO n 09 22CH (N)Øytun's NinniElin Merete Sandvik(NO) VESTK CACIB   Veikko Saarela
111Kategori 2NFO n 03 24NO*Kerrs Pink's Anine AmandineKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK ABS  Veikko Saarela
112Kategori 2NFO n 09 24S*Dalkullans Esti EllaMarit Melby(NO) TERAK CAC NOMVeikko Saarela
113Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N) Fodnaheia's ArubaOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX3 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
114Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Migoto's GeorgAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMVeikko Saarela
115Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Migoto's FenrikMarysa Alexander(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
116Kategori 2NFO n 03 22(N)Skaujenta's AnneliseJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
117Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N)Tingoskattens YoshiBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK ABS  Veikko Saarela
118Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N)Tingoskattens YndeBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK ABS  Veikko Saarela
120Kategori 2NFO f 24(N) Valhaugen*s VillemoOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CAC  Anne Veland
121Kategori 2NFO d 22SE*Stjärnängeln`s SimbaMikael Lundell(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAP   Anne Veland
122Kategori 2NFO f 22S*Just Catnap's JuniaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMAnne Veland
123Kategori 2NFO f 24S*Myselisia's Liberty LadyJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
124Kategori 2NFO f 03 22SC (N) Migoto's SarahEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Yan Roca Folch
125Kategori 2NFO f 03 23IC S*Myselisia's Faith, J WJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 5-6  Yan Roca Folch
126Kategori 2NFO f 09 24IC S*Pysidas Ultra, JWEwa Jansson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAGCIB BIVBIS VoksenYan Roca Folch
127Kategori 2NFO d 09 22(N) Tingoskattens Wi DunderAilin Sponaas Petersen(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
128Kategori 2NFO d 09 24(N) Migoto's ElsaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMYan Roca Folch
129Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N)Tingoskattens WanjaReidun Hellerud(NO) ADELK ABS  Yan Roca Folch
130Kategori 2NFO d 09 22(N) Valhaugen's PrikkenRenate Størdal(NO) TRØND Meget God  Yan Roca Folch
131Kategori 2NFO fsSE*Fursterikets TintagliaMonika Fransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAC  Karl Preiss
132Kategori 2NFO fs 22(N)Tingoskattens SelmaBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK ABS  Karl Preiss
133Kategori 2NFO fs 09GIC NO*Dancingboy`s AtheneWenche Thorsen(NO) TRØND KIB  Karl Preiss
134Kategori 2NFO ns 02 64IC (N) Migoto's ÅlidaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK ABS  Karl Preiss
135Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23IP NO Haapet's IvarKjersti Abelsen og Bjørn-Inge Ingvaldsen(NO) SALTE CAGPIB   Karl Preiss
136Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22(N)Tingoskattens TaraBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK ABS  Karl Preiss
137Kategori 2NFO ns 02 64S*Just Catnap's LiamKristina Abrahamsson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAP   Karl Preiss
138Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S* Pax HerosEwa Jansson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMVeikko Saarela
139Kategori 2NFO w 64SC (N) Alneskatten's Masterpiece Monica Alnes(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion  Yan Roca Folch
141Kategori 2NFO w 63(N) Migoto's IsabelleEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
142Kategori 2NFO w 64MW (N) Migoto's IverEva Dahl Eide og Anniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
143Kategori 2NFO w 64(N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do Monica Alnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Yan Roca Folch
144Kategori 2NFO w 64(N) Alneskatten's AloneMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
145Kategori 2SIB ny 22GIC (N) Nordskjærets DinahSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK CACS  NOMAnne Veland
146Kategori 2SIB n 24IC (N)Carillocat FilosSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK CAGCIB BIVBIS VoksenAnne Veland
147Kategori 2SIB n 24Ch. Vekha Sladkoe PyatnyshkoAnastasiya Dykyy(NO) KKMN CACIB   Anne Veland
148Kategori 2SIB n 24SW´08 PR SC (N) Siberikos Chudo DVMTone Bolme(NO) KKMN CAPIB  Anne Veland
149Kategori 2SIB n 24(N) Siberikos SunshineKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 9-10  Anne Veland
150Kategori 2SIB ny 22Lea Xan od Krôlowych *PLKirsti Johnsen(NO) VESTK CAC  Anne Veland
151Kategori 2SIB ny 24FI*Amante´s AlamakBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAC  Anne Veland
152Kategori 2SIB n 22(N) Nordskjærets Tatania PrinzessaSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
153Kategori 2SIB n 09 24PR SC Laguna Syberiana Izzy Babylovic DSM DVMTove Ljungberg(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAGPIB  BIS KastratHelene Reiter
154Kategori 2SIB n 09 22(N) Siberikos RaymonaKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN CAC NOMHelene Reiter
155Kategori 2SIB n 09 24S*AmiliiSibiri´s RozettaTove Ljungberg(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKEX2 Klasse 9-10  Helene Reiter
156Kategori 2SIB n 09 22(N) Einhaugens Mille Mari NapoleonsenKarin Beate Martinussen(NO) WEBK CAP  BIS KastratHelene Reiter
157Kategori 2SIB fy 22(N)Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora RubinKirsti Johnsen(NO) VESTK ABS  Veikko Saarela
158Kategori 2SIB f 24NO*Keylakatt CoraMalin Aas Berg(NO) TRØND CAP   Veikko Saarela
159Kategori 2SIB fy 24S*AmiliiSibiri´s Tsaritsa TingelingBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKEX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
160Kategori 2SIB d 09 24(N) Siberikos SonnyMonika Sundt(NO) KKMN CAC  Yan Roca Folch
161Kategori 2SIB ns 24Janis Joplin Noche BlancaMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
162Kategori 2SRL f 33Highlandkatz CoconutGrete Bakken(NO) RORAK CAC  Helene Reiter
163Kategori 2SRS b 33Cleo de Bellissimo (N)Grete Bakken(NO) RORAK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
164Kategori 2TUA a 09 24(N) Sirena`s Cookie Monster "JUNIOR"Emil Renè Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12 NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
165Kategori 2TUA ds 09 24IC (N) Sirena`s Dandelion "Linus"Lisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND CAP   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
166Kategori 2TUA es 03(N) Sirena`s Leonardo da VinciSilje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
167Kategori 2TUA w 63S*Tufvans DelageSilje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
168Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP/SC (N) Arctic Coon's Dimaz DSM DVMKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKSenior nr1  Helene Reiter
169Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP FIN*Escape`s Iron MaidenLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARSenior nr3  Helene Reiter
170Kategori 2NFO n 24SC(N) Fodnaheias Louie JW DVMMarit Melby(NO) TERAK Senior nr4  Helene Reiter
171Kategori 2SIB n 09 24PR SC Laguna Syberiana Izzy Babylovic DSM DVMTove Ljungberg(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKSenior nr2  Helene Reiter
172Kategori 2MCO fIC CH*Vasu Arya of Secret SchatzChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
173Kategori 2MCO e 09 22SC (N) Ladejarlen White MoonCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
174Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22IC (N) Zifina Mystery Mojo ManChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
175Kategori 2KullNordskjæretsSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
176Kategori 2KullS*Dusty Coon'sKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKUtgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
177Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) LadejarlenChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
178Kategori 2NFO a(N) Alneskatten's Monica Alnes(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
179Kategori 2NFO a(N)TingoskattensBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
180Kategori 2NFO a 01 21 61(N) Migoto'sEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
181Kategori 2SIB ny 24(N) SiberikosKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
182Kategori 2Kull(N)Tingoskattens KullBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK ABS  Karl Preiss
183Kategori 2NFO w 64(N) Alneskatten's Monica Alnes(NO) VKK Kull nr.1  Karl Preiss
184Kategori 3BEN n 22Int.ch.No*Hemeras NemiNina Aune(NO) TRØND CAP  BIS KastratAnne Veland
185Kategori 3BEN n 22 33CH. S*Bengaltassens Coco ChanelNina Aune(NO) TRØND CACIB   Karl Preiss
186Kategori 3BEN n 24S*Artness Cats OpheliaBarbro Centervall(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKCAC NOMAnne Veland
187Kategori 3BEN n 24Agat Beauty WildcatsAndreas Coldevin(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
189Kategori 3BEN n 24Ulriksborg's Alfa CentauriKarianne Ulriksborg(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMAnne Veland
190Kategori 3BEN n 24 33NO*Nuria's Sandee DeeBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Karl Preiss
191Kategori 3BSH aFanatrollets SaharaHelene Rygh Ledang(NO) KKMN CAC  Anne Veland
192Kategori 3BSH ds 11Pr.Ic.Lady Mary's Hamlet SurpriseMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK CAPIB NOMAnne Veland
193Kategori 3BSH c 24(N)Skogfiolen's ValenciaToril Røste Rabanal(NO) NORAK ABS  Karl Preiss
194Kategori 3BSH ns 22 62Lady mary's Silver LordAnita Vasskog Grøtan(NO) KKMN CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
195Kategori 3BUR nIC Tintomaras ZimzalabimGertrud Selander(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCAGCIB  NOMKarl Preiss
196Kategori 3BUR nUA*Oktarin RosaliaBoguslaw Jamka og Wenche Irgens(PL)Krakowski Klub Felinologiczny - KKF CAC BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
197Kategori 3BUR aIC (N)Nalayana's YakariWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
198Kategori 3BUR aNO*Snotras EliseAase Bach(NO) KKMN CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
199Kategori 3BUR bShai-San-War`s T-RexStina Barreth og Aase Bach(NO) KKMN CAC  Karl Preiss
200Kategori 3BUR bNO*Burcantiks Ynde ChocolatStina Barreth(NO) KKMN ABS  Karl Preiss
201Kategori 3BUR cIP CH*Shine of Burma VICStina Barreth og Aase Bach(NO) KKMN CAGPIB  BIS KastratKarl Preiss
202Kategori 3BUR e(N)Nalayana's YohiroWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND CAGCIB  NOMAnne Veland
203Kategori 3BUR eNO* Snotras EmilTonje Aarsand(NO) KKMN CAC  Anne Veland
204Kategori 3BUR gIC (N)Nalayana's Yvette l'adorableWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Anne Veland
205Kategori 3KBL n 24SC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JWGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
206Kategori 3KBL n 24NW SP (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
207Kategori 3KBL n 23(N) RGJ Cat's Ragnar Lothbrok.Anne-Lill Stensgård(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
208Kategori 3KBL f 09 23GICDK*Korshik's LillefixMaren Fillingsnes(NO) KKMN EX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
209Kategori 3KBS d 24DK JeaTri's LagunaMaren Fillingsnes(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
210Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
211Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The EdgeKristine Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK CAGPIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
212Kategori 3BSH fs 22 62Ic.Lady Mary's Ellie EugeniaMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK CAGCIB   Anne Veland
213Kategori 3KBL a(N) RGJ Cat`sGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
214Kategori 3KullLady Mary'sMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
215Kategori 4ABY nSC Ingave's NadinaToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN ABS  Anne Veland
216Kategori 4ABY nGIC Ingave's ShakiraSolfrid Jensen(NO) POLARCACS   Anne Veland
217Kategori 4ABY nIP NO*Sol Gina's ApollonSolfrid Jensen(NO) POLARCAGPIB  NOMAnne Veland
218Kategori 4ABY oS*Skimmerdal*s ElvisToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN CAC NOMVeikko Saarela
219Kategori 4CRX nS*Dollemina's Junipers JWOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CAP   Veikko Saarela
220Kategori 4DRX a(N)Diamond Heart`s BernardMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAP   Anne Veland
221Kategori 4DRX n 33(N)Diamond Heart`s AuroraMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAP  BIS KastratAnne Veland
222Kategori 4OSH nRU*Meekahoo CharmaineHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Anne Veland
223Kategori 4OSH n(N)Dark-Jaggen's MaleficentTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND ABS  Anne Veland
224Kategori 4OSH bIP NO*Andruszaks Charming Chocolate Dude WWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAPS  BIS KastratVeikko Saarela
225Kategori 4OSH b(N)Dark-Jaggen's Mona LisaTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Veikko Saarela
226Kategori 4OSH c 24(N)Attack's OilillyMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAP  NOMVeikko Saarela
227Kategori 4OSH d 24Honey Orange SunorikcTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Anne Veland
228Kategori 4RUS CH (N) Russersølvet AnnaFrode Nilsen(NO) TRØND CACIB   Veikko Saarela
229Kategori 4SIA nNO*Peppergarden's Bite Chili Gina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
230Kategori 4SIA n 21Ennakeem's CortinaAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 NOMVeikko Saarela
231Kategori 4SIA b(N) Dark Jaggen`s Lita FordLisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND CAC BIS VoksenAnne Veland
232Kategori 4SIA n 21(N)Bekmørtnans Pixie StixMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAC NOMVeikko Saarela
233Kategori 4SIA c 21GIC PL*Divine Madness Tyrion Lannister JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Veikko Saarela
234Kategori 4SIA n 03Lion King des motards en dèlireAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAC BIS VoksenAnne Veland
235Kategori 4SPH gNO* Alastone Drama QueenBritt Elisabeth Ruud Fjeld Sandmo(NO) TRØND ABS  Veikko Saarela
236Kategori 4Kull(N)Dark-Jaggen'sTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
237HuskatterHCL Elvis DSMLisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 BIS HCLVeikko Saarela
238HuskatterHCL Izzi Missi Rimelig Bizzi Renate Størdal(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 NOMVeikko Saarela
239HuskatterHCL FrejaElisabeth Löfgren(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKHuskatt 2  Veikko Saarela
240HuskatterHCS LinusEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
241HuskatterHCS NW Lilly DSMGrethe Johanne Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 BIS HCSGerardo Fraga y Guzmán