Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nGIC S*Boudoir Feline`s Anna Karina, JWAllan Tark & Rein Mets(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACACS   Robert Lubrano
2Kategori 1EXO nTOMBROCKS VICTORAnne Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK ABS  Robert Lubrano
3Kategori 1EXO nZIVAGO DEL FALCO D'OROColombo/Falasca Roberta/Domenico(IT)Sezione LombardiaEX1 Klasse 12 NOMRobert Lubrano
4Kategori 1EXO fVERY NICE DEL FALCO D'OROColombo/Falasca Roberta/Domenico(IT)Sezione LombardiaABS  Alessandro Di Chio
5Kategori 1EXO nsSubwoofer ElviraEva Falck(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CACIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
6Kategori 1EXO f 22IC Unbreak MY Heart av Isomar (N)Eli A. Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV CAGCIB   Thea Friškovec
7Kategori 1EXO n 24LIONA MAY PRADAColombo/Falasca Roberta/Domenico(IT)Sezione LombardiaEX1 Klasse 11 NOMFabrice Calmès
8Kategori 1EXO dNO*L`Arnestad´s Pretty DiamondLine S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAlessandro Di Chio
9Kategori 1PER w 62SW´08 & EC FIN*Precious Double O Seven, DSMAllan Tark & Rein Mets(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAHP - Supreme Champion NOMFabrice Calmès
10Kategori 1PER w 62GIP S*Scarlet´s XaviCamilla Davidsson Olsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPS  NOMFabrice Calmès
11Kategori 1PER w 62SE*Hippolyte's Boris Beau WalkarAgneta Sellgren(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMFabrice Calmès
12Kategori 1PER w 63PR S*Scarlets´s Legacy of LoveCamilla Davidsson Olsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPIB NOMFabrice Calmès
13Kategori 1PER nSP S*Abraxas Thyke of Iron,DSMMonica Pryde (SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK HP - Supreme Champion NOMAlessandro Di Chio
14Kategori 1PER nIC(n) Securite Dressed Like ArmaniSigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA CAGCIB BIVNOMAlessandro Di Chio
15Kategori 1PER nS*Athelstones Once BittenMarie Nordberg Bengtsson(SE)Kattklubben Katten och Jag - KKoJCACIB   Alessandro Di Chio
16Kategori 1PER nS*Abraxas NirvanaMaria Fredholm(SE)Perserkatten - PKEX1 Klasse 11  Alessandro Di Chio
17Kategori 1PER dSP.(N)Du Monet Varg Veum DSMJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Champion  Veikko Saarela
18Kategori 1PER dGIC (N)Du Monet Must Be Dreaming NFSJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CACS  Scandinavian WinnerVeikko Saarela
19Kategori 1PER dJW GIP S'Athelstones Sheer Heart AttackSiv Jacobsson(SE)Kattklubben Katten och Jag - KKoJCAPS  Scandinavian WinnerVeikko Saarela
20Kategori 1PER dIC PL*Almathea A Heaven Sent LoveLine S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMVeikko Saarela
21Kategori 1PER dAbraxas Nelson JWHanna Clemetsen(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKEX1 Klasse 11BIVScandinavian WinnerVeikko Saarela
22Kategori 1PER eIC.SW (N)Du Monet Prince of Persia JWJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CAGCIB  Scandinavian WinnerFlavia Capra
23Kategori 1PER eJW P S'Athelstones SnowblindSiv Jacobsson(SE)Kattklubben Katten och Jag - KKoJCAPIB NOMFlavia Capra
24Kategori 1PER e(N) Du Monet Miss Hollywood, JWEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND CAC NOMFlavia Capra
25Kategori 1PER fSP Ch S*Freeloader´s Hard To ImagineMaria Fredholm(SE)Perserkatten - PKHP - Supreme Premier NOMThea Friškovec
26Kategori 1PER fIC Abraxas GraceHanna Clemetsen(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCAGCIB BIVNOMThea Friškovec
27Kategori 1PER fJW TOMBROCKS LIVELLAAnne Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK CACIB   Thea Friškovec
28Kategori 1PER fS*Twice-As-Nice PansyEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12 NOMThea Friškovec
29Kategori 1PER gIC PL*Almathea Sky Loves MeLine S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMMichael Edström
30Kategori 1PER gS*Twice-As-Nice PenelopeKristina Sandström(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMichael Edström
31Kategori 1PER dsCH S*Twice-As-Nice NathanKristina Sandström(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CACIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
32Kategori 1PER n 22S*Hagabodas From AboveIsabelle Kinhult(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKEX1 Klasse 12 Scandinavian WinnerKarina Bjuran
33Kategori 1PER n 22IT*WHAT WOMEN WANT DI CASA MIVALEAlessandro Ghibaudo(IT)Sezione PiemonteEX2 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
34Kategori 1PER d 22GIC SW'08 (N) Precious Queen for Isomar JWEli A. Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV CACS   Alessandro Di Chio
35Kategori 1PER f 22IC SE*Hippolyte’s Amber AmourAgneta Sellgren(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAGCIB  NOMRobert Lubrano
36Kategori 1PER f 22IT*WANTED ENERGY DI CASA MIVALEAlessandro Ghibaudo(IT)Sezione PiemonteABS  Robert Lubrano
37Kategori 1PER n 24WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD DEL FALCO D'OROColombo/Falasca Roberta/Domenico(IT)Sezione LombardiaEX1 Klasse 12 NOMFlavia Capra
38Kategori 1PER a 01 62IC Meibels Silver Spoon JWIngegerd Blomqvist (SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCAGCIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
39Kategori 1PER n 02 62SW CH S*Headturners Seasick SteveMalin Demervall(SE)Top Cat Club - TCCCACIB  NOMMichael Edström
40Kategori 1PER n 02 62MORNING STAR AV REFFSGÅRD (N)Hanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
41Kategori 1PER a 02 62SC GP Meibel's High Heel JW DSMSusanne Nyman(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CAPS  NOMDorte Kaae
42Kategori 1PER a 02 62IC Agaro Pers FenixAnnukka Rintakumpu(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry CACS  NOMDorte Kaae
43Kategori 1PER a 02 62SC/ Premier S*Meibel`s Catch DriverLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO CAPIB NOMDorte Kaae
44Kategori 1PER d 02 62GIC S*Snopy´s Diablo IIIMarie Nordberg Bengtsson(SE)Kattklubben Katten och Jag - KKoJCACS   Alessandro Di Chio
45Kategori 1PER d 02 62NW Garfielcatshome BJ, JWLuciano Ribeiro(BR)Clube Brasileiro do Gato-CBGABS  Alessandro Di Chio
46Kategori 1PER e 02 62Pepsi av Reffsgård (N) JWHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
47Kategori 1PER e 02 62S*Livanda´s Vanilla DreamsMarie Nordberg Bengtsson(SE)Kattklubben Katten och Jag - KKoJEX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
48Kategori 1PER e 02 62Meibel's ChampangeSusanne Nyman(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
49Kategori 1PER g 02 62Touch of Love av Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Flavia Capra
50Kategori 1PER n 03IP (N)Stargate's JonesTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK ABS  Yan Roca Folch
51Kategori 1PER n 03S*Headturners NightshadeJoakim Ekström(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMYan Roca Folch
52Kategori 1PER a 03GIC S*MEIBELS TRUSTMarit Tøgersen(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Alessandro Di Chio
53Kategori 1PER e 03S*Freeloader's SnoopiArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDorte Kaae
54Kategori 1PER g 03(N) Stargate´s DiamondCathrine Ormåsen(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
55Kategori 1PER n 01 21 62SC Belamy's Womanizer of Livandas, JW, DSMSusanne Wallinder(SE)Perserkatten - PKABS  Flavia Capra
56Kategori 1PER n 02 21 62GIC Artemis Mystique Of HeadturnersJoakim Ekström(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CACS  NOMAlessandro Di Chio
57Kategori 1PER fs 03 22GIP & SC Kopparkullen`s Linda Isler,DSMAllan Tark & Rein Mets(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAPS  NOMAlessandro Di Chio
58Kategori 1PER g 33IP SC (N)Herkules AskepottRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAGPIB  Scandinavian WinnerRobert Lubrano
59Kategori 2ACL hFI*Siriuksen KiwicurlGerd Kristiansen(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 11  Robert Lubrano
60Kategori 2MCO nSC(N) Galions Cats DiabloRandi Dørum(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion  Flavia Capra
61Kategori 2MCO aSC(N) Fagerlund's Blue Shadow DVMJorunn Jenssen(NO) ISHAV HP - Supreme Champion NOMFlavia Capra
62Kategori 2MCO nSP S*Magoria's Phantom-X, DSMJulia Zabotina(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKHP - Supreme Champion NOMFlavia Capra
63Kategori 2MCO nGIP NO* Sunitra's FlorenceJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK CAPS   Flavia Capra
64Kategori 2MCO aSC (N)Innocent Rose's Dr.Jekyll & Mr.HydeJeanette Haugen Ryum(NO) VKK ABS  Flavia Capra
65Kategori 2MCO n(N) Nøstetoppen`s Black ShadowThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMFlavia Capra
66Kategori 2MCO n(N)Nøstetoppens CarantellaTherese og Wenche Halvorsen(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Flavia Capra
67Kategori 2MCO nNO*Damkattens IsaGry Pedersen(NO) AGDER ABS  Flavia Capra
68Kategori 2MCO nHawkwind's ArmadaTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX3 Klasse 11  Flavia Capra
69Kategori 2MCO n(N)Fagerlund;s JennieAda Mari Abrahamsen (NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11  Flavia Capra
70Kategori 2MCO nS*Topzytails YatzyMaria Åhrén(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKEX1 Klasse 12  Flavia Capra
71Kategori 2MCO n 03IC(N)Tol Morwen ClydeLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK CACS   Veikko Saarela
72Kategori 2MCO a 09Road Crew Fabian FlorianTonny Højrup Jakobsen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKABS  Veikko Saarela
73Kategori 2MCO a 09Clabacoon's With Out WordsClaudio Barletta(IT)Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana - ANFIEX1 Klasse 12 NOMVeikko Saarela
74Kategori 2MCO n 24SC Greven av PersicumLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier  Karina Bjuran
75Kategori 2MCO a 22IC(N) Fagerlunds EstebanJorunn Jenssen(NO) ISHAV EX2 Klasse 5-6  Karina Bjuran
76Kategori 2MCO n 24SW, NW 12-13 IC IT*Felix Coon Titanic JWCorinna Polin(IT)Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana - ANFICAGCIB  Scandinavian WinnerKarina Bjuran
77Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Ejsten AragonCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Karina Bjuran
78Kategori 2MCO n 22CH DK*Naunas Come With MeJeanette Lindberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Karina Bjuran
79Kategori 2MCO n 22S*Stortassen`s DagobertLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Karina Bjuran
80Kategori 2MCO a 22SW11 IT*NW11 SC Clabacoon's Sueno Azul JWClaudio Barletta(IT)Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana - ANFIABS  Karina Bjuran
81Kategori 2MCO n 22Coon's House William PeelJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
82Kategori 2MCO n 22S*Topzytails USA' S AtlazMaria Åhrén(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKEX1 Klasse 11BIV Karina Bjuran
83Kategori 2MCO a 22(N)Fagerlund`s Kaiser Kim Konstantin Von KreutzfeldtHege MjørlundIngen klubbEX3 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
84Kategori 2MCO a 22(N)Endless Nova AzulCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
85Kategori 2MCO n 03 22SC Red Line Maxxie DVMMarianne Hinnerskov(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKHP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMGlenn Sjöbom
86Kategori 2MCO n 03 22IC (N)Mydele's JohanMarte Mari Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 5-6  Glenn Sjöbom
87Kategori 2MCO n 09 22CH WW13 NW Pikkumetsän Khal Drogo JWSanna Nisula(FI)PIROK Pirkanmaan Rotukissayhdistys ry CAGCIB  NOMGlenn Sjöbom
88Kategori 2MCO n 03 22BR* Triunfo Yves Saint LaurentKleyne Andrade e Cavalheiro(BR)Assoc. da Raça Maine Coon no Brasil-AMACOONEX1 Klasse 11 NOMGlenn Sjöbom
89Kategori 2MCO a 09 22FIN*Escape's Belle StarJeanette Lindberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX1 Klasse 12  Glenn Sjöbom
90Kategori 2MCO fGIC (N) Spellbound`s VanyaKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Jaana Jyrkinen
91Kategori 2MCO fIC S*PreciousBlue's Curly SueHelena Löfgren(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKABS  Jaana Jyrkinen
92Kategori 2MCO d 22IC (N)MYDELE'S RINDTherese og Wenche Halvorsen(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMJaana Jyrkinen
93Kategori 2MCO fKatzecoon EbonyTonny Højrup Jakobsen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKABS  Jaana Jyrkinen
94Kategori 2MCO f 22SugarIslands What a BeautyTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK ABS  Jaana Jyrkinen
95Kategori 2MCO f 24S*Angel Spirit Perfect BitchRandi Dørum(NO) VKK CACIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
96Kategori 2MCO f 22SW04 WW04 EC My Maine av Persicum DSM DVM DMGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK CAPIB Scandinavian WinnerJaana Jyrkinen
97Kategori 2MCO d(N) Hunstadmoen's GauteLinn-Mari Sivertsen(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 11  Jaana Jyrkinen
98Kategori 2MCO f(N) Fagerlunds JozzelynJorunn Jenssen(NO) ISHAV EX2 Klasse 11  Jaana Jyrkinen
99Kategori 2MCO f(N) Ann Tove's EscadaAnn Tove Aspvik(NO) POLARABS  Jaana Jyrkinen
100Kategori 2MCO f 22(N) Hunstadmoen´s Gina TricotMona Karlsen(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMJaana Jyrkinen
101Kategori 2MCO fIT* CLABACOON'S WILD WEST INDIANAMichela Colli Vignarelli(IT)Sezione PiemonteEX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMJaana Jyrkinen
102Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Nordic Lynx`s KokoricoIda Dehlin(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Jaana Jyrkinen
103Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Mydele's Alda Anette Grønseth(NO) VESTK EX3 Klasse 12  Jaana Jyrkinen
104Kategori 2MCO g 22(N) Ladejarlen Blitzregn BabyChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 12  Jaana Jyrkinen
105Kategori 2MCO d 24Felix Coon ZeusCorinna Polin(IT)Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana - ANFIEX2 Klasse 12  Jaana Jyrkinen
106Kategori 2MCO d 09SC(N)Tojo Polaris Xander GibbInger Foss(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier  Dorte Kaae
107Kategori 2MCO d 03 22Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Dorte Kaae
108Kategori 2MCO d 09 22IC Clabacoon's Toro Seduto JWClaudio Barletta(IT)Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana - ANFIABS  Dorte Kaae
109Kategori 2MCO f 09 23IC DK Tukenjas Cute LionessYvonne Larsson(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGCIB BIV Dorte Kaae
110Kategori 2MCO f 02 21 62Red Line BabushkaMarianne Hinnerskov(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKEX2 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
111Kategori 2MCO g 09 22Mydeles ViljeGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDorte Kaae
112Kategori 2MCO ns 23(N) IC Spellbound's Urban LegendKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMRobert Lubrano
113Kategori 2MCO nsClabacoon's Van Cleef Lindt JWClaudio Barletta(IT)Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana - ANFIEX1 Klasse 11 NOMRobert Lubrano
114Kategori 2MCO ns 02 21 62IC S*Island Coon´s Esprit, JWJohan Asp & Maria Asp-Magnusson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGCIB BIVNOMMichael Edström
115Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22Zioncoon`s TongaSusanne Rasmussen Mikkelsen(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKABS  Michael Edström
116Kategori 2MCO gs 09 24IC (N)Noja's Ellie MeaJeanette Haugen Ryum(NO) VKK ABS  Michael Edström
117Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22CH (N) Zifina GaiaVeronica Strømme(NO) VKK CACIB   Michael Edström
118Kategori 2MCO ds 03 22(N) Spellbound`s PippilottaKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Michael Edström
119Kategori 2MCO gs 09 23Pillowtalk's CaliforniaBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA EX2 Klasse 11  Michael Edström
120Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22(N) Zifina Mystery Mojo ManChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
121Kategori 2MCO w 64CH Clabacoon's Vincent Saint LaurentClaudio Barletta(IT)Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana - ANFICAGCIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
122Kategori 2MCO w 62(N) Nøstetoppen's Marshmallow Fluff PuffMariann Smedsrud(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
123Kategori 2NFO aGIC (N) Satyr's HortonHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CACS   Robert Lubrano
124Kategori 2NFO nIC NO*Haapet's HajimeKaren Christiansen(NO) VKK CAGCIB  NOMRobert Lubrano
125Kategori 2NFO a 03CH I* SevenFjord AlexanderDavide Giovanni Ciotta(IT)Sezione LombardiaCAGCIB  NOMFabrice Calmès
126Kategori 2NFO n 09CH S*Tassajara's NectarKatarina Wolffram(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAGCIB   Fabrice Calmès
127Kategori 2NFO n 09S* Utblickens DivaYlva Ehrenbåge(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB BIVNOMFabrice Calmès
128Kategori 2NFO n 02 62SE*Nillas ArvidJimmy Berglund(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKABS  Fabrice Calmès
129Kategori 2NFO n 09(N) Skaujenta`s LokeJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMFabrice Calmès
130Kategori 2NFO a 22SP SC (N)Tingoskattens Linea BrisBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion NOMAlessandro Di Chio
131Kategori 2NFO n 24IC D*Tjoefs RasmusKatja Schmatz(DE)Deutscher Kartäuserkatzen CHA ZuchtvereinEX2 Klasse 5-6  Alessandro Di Chio
132Kategori 2NFO n 24N* Tunballen's DundeeDavide Giovanni Ciotta(IT)Sezione LombardiaCACIB   Alessandro Di Chio
133Kategori 2NFO a 24CH S*Restless BluestarSynnøve Skogen Karstensen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIVNOMAlessandro Di Chio
134Kategori 2NFO a 23(N) Tingoskattens JokerGry Frantzen Kvisla(NO) ADELK ABS  Alessandro Di Chio
135Kategori 2NFO a 22Tyrrell von den Beisinger WaldtrollenHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 11  Alessandro Di Chio
136Kategori 2NFO n 23(N)Fiskerjenta's JesulinaF.Schara(NL)Vereniging MundikatEX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMAlessandro Di Chio
137Kategori 2NFO n 24NO*Dancingboy's BrageOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Alessandro Di Chio
138Kategori 2NFO n 24NO*Dancingboy's BettyOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAlessandro Di Chio
139Kategori 2NFO a 09 23SC (N) Tingoskattens Viking DVMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion  Michael Edström
140Kategori 2NFO n 03 23NW SP (N) Tingoskattens Oliver JW DVM DSM Silje Berger(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier  Michael Edström
141Kategori 2NFO n 09 22Mariskogens FuruHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Michael Edström
142Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIC S*Viento's AmazonasBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CACS BIVNOMMichael Edström
143Kategori 2NFO n 03 22IP S*Myselisia's WestwoodAnnie Gylling(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAGPIB BIVNOMMichael Edström
144Kategori 2NFO n 03 24IP SC S*Sjöhorvan's Elvis, DVMAnne Gro Bergersen(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Michael Edström
145Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IC+IP (N)Tingoskattens MarKatja Schmatz(DE)Deutscher Kartäuserkatzen CHA ZuchtvereinEX3 Klasse 5-6  Michael Edström
146Kategori 2NFO n 03 22Norsvana HeddalKaren Christiansen(NO) VKK CACIB   Michael Edström
147Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S*Myselisia's BrookJanicke Hansen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMMichael Edström
148Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S*Räseråttan´s KrilleAnne-Marie Larsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX2 Klasse 11  Michael Edström
149Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 64S*Little L's WhiskeyKatarina Wolffram(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
150Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S*NC´s The Worrying KindCamilla Olin(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX2 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
151Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S'NC`s Clamour For GlamourMai Britt Nordhus Walør(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
152Kategori 2NFO f(N) Tingoskattens NalaHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Flavia Capra
153Kategori 2NFO f 03 23GIC S*Myselisia's Northern StarCecilia & Thomas Gylling(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCACS BIVScandinavian WinnerLouis Coste
154Kategori 2NFO g 09GIP IC S*Taz Wood's Cazandra BlueAnnelie Andersson(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAPS  NOMLouis Coste
155Kategori 2NFO g 03 23SC(N) Tingoskattens VibekkeGry Frantzen Kvisla(NO) ADELK CAPIB  Louis Coste
156Kategori 2NFO f 03 22S*Myselisia's CataniaCecilia & Thomas Gylling(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMLouis Coste
157Kategori 2NFO d 09 24(N) Tingoskattens NoddyLena H. Lindeberg(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLouis Coste
158Kategori 2NFO f 09 24S*Isgården's BeretteYlva Ehrenbåge(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKABS  Louis Coste
159Kategori 2NFO ds 24SP (N) Vargskogens PardusVibeke Pedersen(NO) ADELK ABS  Karina Bjuran
160Kategori 2NFO fs 22S*Kronängens PandoraAnette Holländare(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACIB   Karina Bjuran
161Kategori 2NFO ns 23NO*Mimesbrunnen's ArthurO. Janne Kjønaas(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
162Kategori 2NFO fs 24(N) Alneskatten's TulaMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
163Kategori 2NFO fs 03 23SP GIC (N)Tingoskattens NemiBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier NOMVeikko Saarela
164Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23S*Pysidas TitanMarie Barnes(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAC NOMVeikko Saarela
165Kategori 2NFO as 03 22DK*Vikats StarkadJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMVeikko Saarela
166Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22S*Sun Mountain Slope StyleKarin Jadesjö(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
167Kategori 2NFO w 62GIC S*Strickertgården White PrinceKaisa Kuosku(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKCACS  NOMDorte Kaae
168Kategori 2NFO w 64IP (N) Migoto's TeodorVibeke Pedersen(NO) ADELK ABS  Dorte Kaae
169Kategori 1RAG nGIC NO*Hekneby Cats Prince CharlesCaroline Robertsen(NO) ISHAV CACS   Robert Lubrano
170Kategori 1RAG nGIP/ SC (N) Ragedy's Fabled BalderOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM CAPS  NOMRobert Lubrano
171Kategori 1RAG aIC (N)Amasing Star's Djengis Kahn of DonatelloMerethe Førde(NO) ISHAV CAGCIB   Michael Edström
172Kategori 1RAG a(N)Ragedy's Diamonddust DukeAstrid Aune(NO) NORAK ABS  Michael Edström
173Kategori 1RAG aS*Medina´s Dolls KloeEva Mourujärvi(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
174Kategori 1RAG n 21S*Hallongläntans MarängÅsa Remmert(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKEX1 Klasse 12  Alessandro Di Chio
175Kategori 1RAG n 03SP(Diadem's Ducky DSMAmber Graham(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier Scandinavian WinnerKarina Bjuran
176Kategori 1RAG n 03GIC (N) Eirik's O'boy Olav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM CACS   Karina Bjuran
177Kategori 1RAG n 03FI*Wattuwarpaan Laszjos OliwerElisabeth D. Capra(NO) LIRAK CAC  Karina Bjuran
178Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Pussels Prefix Eva och Evelina Hellenberg(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKEX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
179Kategori 1RAG n 03Of Moonlight Dolls barneyEva Mourujärvi(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX2 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
180Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Dan Dara`s Sweet InjectionsAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
181Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Sky high's A Piece of Pussels Eva och Evelina Hellenberg(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKEX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
182Kategori 1RAG a 03SW´13 SP Celestial´s Fallen Angel DSM DVMAnnukka Rintakumpu(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Premier NOMFabrice Calmès
183Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC Eulalie ZizeroAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Fabrice Calmès
184Kategori 1RAG a 03GIP Kizzykat MartinaLise Götz(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKCAPS   Fabrice Calmès
185Kategori 1RAG a 03CH Celestial's Desire MeTaija Heikkilä(FI)ISROK Itä-Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAGCIB   Fabrice Calmès
186Kategori 1RAG a 03PR IC (N) Diadem's Daisy DollSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL ABS  Fabrice Calmès
187Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Dan Dara`s OreliaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Fabrice Calmès
188Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Dan Dara´s MiintoMaria Levang(NO) ADELK ABS  Fabrice Calmès
189Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Grand Chatez Ebbot for Asterion'sMarie Gerdin(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX1 Klasse 12BIV Fabrice Calmès
190Kategori 1RAG g 03S*Gunbertus Makena'leiUlla Johansson(SE)Dackekatten - DKEX1 Klasse 12  Alessandro Di Chio
191Kategori 1RAG n 03 21GIP IC S*Medina's Dolls Springtime SamLise Götz(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKCAPS  NOMDorte Kaae
192Kategori 1RAG a 03 21S*Gunbertus In FlamesAnnukka Rintakumpu(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
193Kategori 1RAG a 03 21S*Shivali Kiss Me On My TulipsAgneta Wranå(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAEX2 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
194Kategori 1RAG a 03 21 S*Gunbertus Ella Rae Ulla Johansson(SE)Dackekatten - DKEX1 Klasse 12BIV Dorte Kaae
195Kategori 1RAG n 04IC S*Pussels Caddie Eva och Evelina Hellenberg(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKABS  Flavia Capra
196Kategori 1RAG n 04IP(N)Ragstars's FelixCaroline Robertsen(NO) ISHAV ABS  Flavia Capra
197Kategori 1RAG n 04Starring Cara Mia for Medinas DollsEva Mourujärvi(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX1 Klasse 12  Flavia Capra
198Kategori 1RAG a 04S*Gunbertus Beatrice Milly JWUlla Johansson(SE)Dackekatten - DKCAC NOMAlessandro Di Chio
199Kategori 1RAG a 04S*FiaSol´s Wilmer for GCABritt Wadsten(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX1 Klasse 11BIV Alessandro Di Chio
200Kategori 1RAG a 04S*Asterion's FocusMarie Gerdin(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX1 Klasse 12  Alessandro Di Chio
201Kategori 1RAG a 04S*Dan Dara`s KandeeAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Alessandro Di Chio
202Kategori 1RAG g 04BlackRain's Accept Me As I AmTaija Heikkilä(FI)ISROK Itä-Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
203Kategori 1RAG n 04 21S*Gunbertus Addicted 2 YouAnnelie Wennerlund(SE)Top Cat Club - TCCEX1 Klasse 12 NOMFlavia Capra
204Kategori 1RAG f 04 21S*Hallongläntans MarsipanÅsa Remmert(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMGlenn Sjöbom
205Kategori 1SBI nNW IC DK*Oddenvejen Ynde JWNils Axel Nissen og Storm Lunde(NO) NORAK ABS  Alessandro Di Chio
206Kategori 1SBI nIP CH S*Raus Højden's Pascal af Raus JWFred Fredriksen(NO) VERAK CAGCIB  NOMAlessandro Di Chio
207Kategori 1SBI nSW' IP S*Chelita`s Better Be GoodLeon Fjæreide(NO) HANSA CAGPIB   Alessandro Di Chio
208Kategori 1SBI aSC Veiten's Harry Potter, DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Flavia Capra
209Kategori 1SBI aSC/SP Børskatten Civer, DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Flavia Capra
210Kategori 1SBI aSP GIC S*NEBULOSAN'S CAFFRA MARULA DVMBARBRO GRETENER(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSHP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMFlavia Capra
211Kategori 1SBI cFI*Saca's Kenzie the KnightRintapää Kirsi & Viitanen Mika(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12 NOMFabrice Calmès
212Kategori 1SBI dNO*Stalderkattens EliasTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 Scandinavian WinnerYan Roca Folch
213Kategori 1SBI eNO*Stalderkattens ElmerTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
214Kategori 1SBI fIC S*NEBULOSAN'S SIZZLING CISTICOLABARBRO GRETENER(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX2 Klasse 5-6  Karina Bjuran
215Kategori 1SBI f(N)Cat Baloo's BisquetteAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK CAGCIB BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
216Kategori 1SBI fFlamma Dea XanteTiberini Valeria(IT)Sezione UmbriaEX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
217Kategori 1SBI gGIC Backkara's Go-Go GirlTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Dorte Kaae
218Kategori 1SBI gI C S*Backkaras In DesignAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
219Kategori 1SBI jFlamma Dea VivianneTiberini Valeria(IT)Sezione UmbriaCACIB   Yan Roca Folch
220Kategori 1SBI n 21S*White Treasures QuizzKatarina Erman(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGCIB   Alessandro Di Chio
221Kategori 1SBI n 21CH S*Nebulosan`s Trolska TrollaEivor Bertilsson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Alessandro Di Chio
222Kategori 1SBI b 21IC S*Ma'ha Gita Thunder and LightningKarin Jadesjö(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAPIB  Alessandro Di Chio
223Kategori 2SIB n 22SC Rossity Stepan DVMKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Robert Lubrano
224Kategori 2SIB ny 24SP/SC Camilla Onix Gloria*RU ´DSMKristin Bolme & Monika Sundt(NO) KKMN HP - Supreme Champion NOMRobert Lubrano
225Kategori 2SIB ny 24IC (N)Siberikos NikitaAnn Bäckdal(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKCAGCIB   Robert Lubrano
226Kategori 2SIB ny 24SE* MIdstorm Heroic HickoryKirsti Johnsen(NO) VESTK CACIB   Robert Lubrano
227Kategori 2SIB n 22CH N* CarilloCat AppleJackAnna-Karin Bäck(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAP   Robert Lubrano
228Kategori 2SIB ny 22SE*Tsarhegens HadarEva Elblaus(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKEX1 Klasse 11BIV Robert Lubrano
229Kategori 2SIB n 24(N) Carillocat FilosSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMRobert Lubrano
230Kategori 2SIB n 09 24SC Laguna Syberiana Izzy Babylovic, DSM, DVMBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKHP - Supreme Champion  Louis Coste
231Kategori 2SIB n 09 24SC () Sjakkmatt's BowserJeanette Houdi(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKHP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMLouis Coste
232Kategori 2SIB n 09 24PR IC S*Klockarbackens HarryMadelene Olsson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCAPIB NOMLouis Coste
233Kategori 2SIB n 09 22S*Klintgården's Pjotr TimfAnnette Blomquist(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKCACIB   Louis Coste
234Kategori 2SIB n 09 22NO*Rødrev AlmaMari Lunde(NO) TERAK CAC  Louis Coste
235Kategori 2SIB n 09 24S*AmiliiSibiri´s RozaBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKEX1 Klasse 11  Louis Coste
236Kategori 2SIB fy 24IC S*AmiliiSibiri´s Tsarevna GloriaBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAGCIB  NOMDorte Kaae
237Kategori 2SIB f 22CH S*Summer Flame's KattjaMadelene Olsson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKEX2 Klasse 5-6  Dorte Kaae
238Kategori 2SIB f 22NO*Heggdalkatten TulaElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMDorte Kaae
239Kategori 2SIB f 24NO*Vinduskarmens BelladonnaTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 11  Dorte Kaae
240Kategori 2SIB f 09CH (N)Solstorms Magda – min Midtsommernattsdrøm JWSissel J. Doh(NO) POLARABS  Michael Edström
241Kategori 2SIB fy 09 23S*AmilliSibiri's ValentinaSusan Kedert(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKEX1 Klasse 12 Scandinavian WinnerMichael Edström
242Kategori 2SIB ds 11GIC (N) Siberikos LykkeTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK CACS  NOMYan Roca Folch
243Kategori 2SIB ns 22S*Summer Flame's LuciaHeidi Larsson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKEX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
244Kategori 4ABY nSC.SW 11 (N) Galgviddraumen JhipunKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Thea Friškovec
245Kategori 4ABY nSC Thamos Zambezi DVMKenneth Vikström(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSHP - Supreme Premier NOMThea Friškovec
246Kategori 4ABY nSP, CH, NW, WW11 Hjortronstigens The Sound of MusicMarianne Surakka(FI)RUROK Ruuhka-Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ryHP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMThea Friškovec
247Kategori 4ABY nGIC;(N)Galgviddraumen Odin JWKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Thea Friškovec
248Kategori 4ABY nGIC S*Aucuparia's Kebra NagastCarina Siljebro(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACS   Thea Friškovec
249Kategori 4ABY nGIC Ingave's NadinaToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 3-4  Thea Friškovec
250Kategori 4ABY nGIC S*Blytens MarrellaAnna Sahlén(SE)Absolut Kattklubb - ASKCACS   Thea Friškovec
251Kategori 4ABY nGIC S*Aucuparia's Sinope JWJan Sjögren(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSABS  Thea Friškovec
252Kategori 4ABY nIC (N) Mayas Pride JazzMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Thea Friškovec
253Kategori 4ABY nIP GIC S*Aucuparia´s AbydosCarolina Roos(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCAGPIB   Thea Friškovec
254Kategori 4ABY nCh. Aucuparia's Imperial ButterflySusanna Wallebo(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAEX2 Klasse 7-8  Thea Friškovec
255Kategori 4ABY nIngave's UnaInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CACIB   Thea Friškovec
256Kategori 4ABY nSOLARIAN VALENTINO, JWKate Reinert(NO) NORAK CACBIV Thea Friškovec
257Kategori 4ABY nMandela af KhartoumKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Thea Friškovec
258Kategori 4ABY n(N) Hakrilas EstiloToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN CAP   Thea Friškovec
259Kategori 4ABY nOsiris (V) Total SurpriseMarianne Surakka(FI)RUROK Ruuhka-Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ryEX2 Klasse 11  Thea Friškovec
260Kategori 4ABY nS*Aucuparia's ByzantionJan Sjögren(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMThea Friškovec
261Kategori 4ABY nS*Tarjei´s CoronaCarolina Roos(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX1 Klasse 11  Thea Friškovec
262Kategori 4ABY nNO*Nuria`s NikoBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Thea Friškovec
263Kategori 4ABY ns*aloysius velvet tigerlily delightÅsa Ericsson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX1 Klasse 12 NOMThea Friškovec
264Kategori 4ABY aCH S*Aucuparia's TitaniaJan Sjögren(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACIB   Fabio Brambilla
265Kategori 4ABY a(N) Nature's ZeeritahKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Fabio Brambilla
266Kategori 4ABY oSC (N) Mayas Pride EmilMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Champion  Glenn Sjöbom
267Kategori 4ABY oSC S*Aucuparia's Astrakan GyllenkrokTorbjörn Sjögren(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSHP - Supreme ChampionBIV Glenn Sjöbom
268Kategori 4ABY oSP, EC Rackarkatten´s Paco Rabanne DSM, DVMMarianne Surakka(FI)RUROK Ruuhka-Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ryHP - Supreme Champion NOMGlenn Sjöbom
269Kategori 4ABY oGIP SC S*Aucuparia's Padam Padam JW DVMJan Sjögren(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCAPS  NOMGlenn Sjöbom
270Kategori 4ABY oS*aucuparias khoisanÅsa Ericsson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACIB  NOMGlenn Sjöbom
271Kategori 4ABY oS*Aucuparia's TopkapiJan Sjögren(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX1 Klasse 11 NOMGlenn Sjöbom
272Kategori 4ABY pNature's AthosKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Fabrice Calmès
273Kategori 3BEN n 22SP SC NO*Magela Miss MarbleLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Louis Coste
274Kategori 3BEN n 22 33S*Bengaltassens Coco ChanelNina Aune(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11  Fabrice Calmès
275Kategori 3BEN n 24SW SC KungsgardenCats Keep Lovin'Lo JWUlrica Lindblom Granlid(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKHP - Supreme ChampionBIVScandinavian WinnerFabio Brambilla
276Kategori 3BEN n 24SP S*KungsgardenCats Rhapsody In Groove Hillevi Förhammar(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKHP - Supreme Champion Scandinavian WinnerFabio Brambilla
277Kategori 3BEN n 24GIC KungsgardenCats SunDogUlrica Lindblom Granlid(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKCACS  NOMFabio Brambilla
278Kategori 3BEN n 24CH S'Leopardettes Idefix JW Caroline Jonsson (SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Fabio Brambilla
279Kategori 3BEN n 24SC, P S*Centervell's B.JasonBarbro Centervall(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKCAGPIB   Fabio Brambilla
280Kategori 3BEN n 24CZ*Bohemianforest Nurias InyangaBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Fabio Brambilla
281Kategori 3BEN n 24KungsgardenCats Flawless By FifiUlrica Lindblom Granlid(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX2 Klasse 9-10  Fabio Brambilla
282Kategori 3BEN n 24Kungsgarden Groovy DarjeelingUlrica Lindblom Granlid(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKCAC  Fabio Brambilla
283Kategori 3BEN n 24Sherakhan BaracudaInger Olsen(NO) TRØND ABS  Fabio Brambilla
284Kategori 3BEN n 24S*SoFo Cat's Franz JägerRoger Ek(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMFabio Brambilla
285Kategori 3BEN n 24BenBerry SecretInger Olsen(NO) TRØND ABS  Fabio Brambilla
286Kategori 3BEN n 24KungsgardenCats Stay Gold AnuraUlrica Lindblom Granlid(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX1 Klasse 12  Fabio Brambilla
287Kategori 3BEN n 24S'Leopardettes CovergirlCaroline Jonsson (SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKEX2 Klasse 12  Fabio Brambilla
288Kategori 3BEN n 24KungsgardenCats Katrina of BingoUlrica Lindblom Granlid(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMFabio Brambilla
289Kategori 3BEN n 24 32NO*Arntin' EsterSandra Katrin Aas(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Fabrice Calmès
290Kategori 3BEN n 24 33SC (N)Laskalinas Snow WhiteInger Gjerull(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Yan Roca Folch
291Kategori 3BEN n 24 33NO*Arntin's Eros My LoveLisethe-Gazhala Pedersen Aslam(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
292Kategori 3BEN n 24 33NO*Nuria`s Mirace JWBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
293Kategori 3BSH w 62S*Hennerdals ElodieDenise & Edvard Hennerdal(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX1 Klasse 12  Glenn Sjöbom
294Kategori 3BSH aIron Man v.Kleeland*DELi Seim(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Glenn Sjöbom
295Kategori 3BSH a(N) Undomiel KatnissLi Seim(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Glenn Sjöbom
296Kategori 3BSH bIP CH S* Azucar cat`s Jack DanielsLinda Bergkvist(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKABS  Louis Coste
297Kategori 3BSH cCH Amelie von der KlingenstadtUrsula Schmatz(DE)Deutscher Kartäuserkatzen CHA ZuchtvereinCACIB BIV Fabio Brambilla
298Kategori 3BSH cEE* Lja Mur Gentleman of DinsatyElin Kipperberg(NO) SUNNM CAC  Fabio Brambilla
299Kategori 3BSH cS*Pearlymoon's FudgeDenise & Edvard Hennerdal(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAC  Fabio Brambilla
300Kategori 3BSH dCh Suncat's Here Comes the SunUlf Ibsén(SE)Top Cat Club - TCCCAP   Yan Roca Folch
301Kategori 3BSH fS*Hennerdals Cosette Denise & Edvard Hennerdal(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAC NOMVeikko Saarela
302Kategori 3BSH gGIP+EC Sahra vom Fichtenthal DSMUrsula Schmatz(DE)Deutscher Kartäuserkatzen CHA ZuchtvereinCAPS  NOMJaana Jyrkinen
303Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMVeikko Saarela
304Kategori 3BSH ny 11GIC Golden Thanika KafidimRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CACS  NOMFabrice Calmès
305Kategori 3BSH d 22SC Bemo's Kosmos Hildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMFabrice Calmès
306Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Tabby Dream X-plosive BeautyJennie Härsjö Lundh(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMLouis Coste
307Kategori 3BSH ns 24 64CH SE* Forever Loved Fresh PrinceKatja Brandt Persson(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
308Kategori 3BSH g 03IC Suncat's Isn't She WonderfulUlrika Stefansson(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
309Kategori 3BSH g 03SE*Suncat´s Dear Darlin'Jens Lindgren(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMYan Roca Folch
310Kategori 3BUR nIP (N) Kattehula's EltonCamilla Røen(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Glenn Sjöbom
311Kategori 3BUR nWoland Magic Valley*RUNatalia Lukashova(RU)BastetCAC  Glenn Sjöbom
312Kategori 3BUR nS*Trymheims Mist von SkottekBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 11  Glenn Sjöbom
313Kategori 3BUR nChe Cayas ChamirAnn Röjding(SE)Top Cat Club - TCCEX2 Klasse 12  Glenn Sjöbom
314Kategori 3BUR nZaffiro Kizzy KissNatalia Lukashova(RU)BastetEX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMGlenn Sjöbom
315Kategori 3BUR bVeles Magic Valley*RU, JWNatalia Lukashova(RU)BastetCAC NOMGlenn Sjöbom
316Kategori 3BUR cSC Mariandre´s Elvira MadiganAnn Röjding(SE)Top Cat Club - TCCHP - Supreme Premier  Louis Coste
317Kategori 3BUR dS*Trymheims Gullfaxe af MannerheimBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGCIB   Fabrice Calmès
318Kategori 3BUR e(N)Nalayana´s YucatànWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
319Kategori 3BUR fZabava Magic Valley*RUNatalia Lukashova(RU)BastetEX1 Klasse 12 NOMVeikko Saarela
320Kategori 3BUR gGIC NO*Snotras EmblaWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND CACS   Fabio Brambilla
321Kategori 3BUR gS*Zagamin HertaMary Hellman(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAC  Fabio Brambilla
322Kategori 3BUR g(N)Nalayana´s Yvette l´adorableWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12BIV Fabio Brambilla
323Kategori 3BUR hPR S*Lovestory's Quendi TinûvielRobert Höög(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAGPIB   Fabrice Calmès
324Kategori 3CHA GIC Tristan del Sogno BluIvija Lice-Tane(LV)Cat Fanciers Club REBUSSCACS   Glenn Sjöbom
325Kategori 3CHA Julius Caesar du Coeur RoyalPhilippe Ventura(FR)Cat Club d’Occitanie CCOcEX1 Klasse 12  Glenn Sjöbom
326Kategori 4CRX nSP S*Jazz-Annas Georgy Porgy DVM DSMAnne-Marie Halén(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAHP - Supreme Premier NOMYan Roca Folch
327Kategori 4CRX nIC (N)Tweeget Prince O' MiracleAnne-Marie Halén(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
328Kategori 4CRX aS*Spotless Navy BlueAngela Andersson(SE)Speed Cat - SCEX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
329Kategori 4CRX a 01 64CH Rex Angels SapphireAnnika Egerbrandt(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCACIB   Louis Coste
330Kategori 4CRX d 03S*Rexlicious PokerEmil Fredriksson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCAGCIB  NOMJaana Jyrkinen
331Kategori 4CRX f 02 64S*Rexlicious BubblizzEmil Fredriksson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKEX1 Klasse 11  Jaana Jyrkinen
332Kategori 4CRX a 21 33S*Spotless Need no NameAngela Andersson(SE)Speed Cat - SCEX1 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
333Kategori 4CRX b 21 33FI*Angelfalls CashmereRintapää Kirsi & Viitanen Mika(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 11 NOMVeikko Saarela
334Kategori 4CRX g 01 21 33S*Spotless Must get a NameAngela Andersson(SE)Speed Cat - SCCAC  Fabio Brambilla
335Kategori 3CYM g 09 22 51PR/SP FIN*D'Manns The Queen DSMAnna Zander(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAGPIB  NOMLouis Coste
336Kategori 4DRX nIC S*Fiddlestix Kingston BlackTerje og Ann-Cathrin Storli(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Thea Friškovec
337Kategori 4DRX nsIC (N)Santala`s InthiHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Thea Friškovec
338Kategori 4DRX nSI Raul's Dash, JWLili Veverkova(CH)Ceský Svaz Chovatelu – CSCH CACIB BIVNOMThea Friškovec
339Kategori 4DRX nSE*Bazinga's Deuce GeneCharlott Stenberg(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKEX1 Klasse 11  Thea Friškovec
340Kategori 4DRX nLindormens Ulvar Lise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Thea Friškovec
341Kategori 4DRX nNo*Lindormens Kilah MckensyTerje og Ann-Cathrin Storli(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIV Thea Friškovec
342Kategori 4DRX n 09NO*Ticonias Hard RocxTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMFabrice Calmès
343Kategori 4DRX dDea Dia TabascoLisa Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Glenn Sjöbom
344Kategori 4DRX fJABARRI KOKESHI *PLBarbara Szymczak(PL)SMK Jedynka - SMKEX3 Klasse 12  Glenn Sjöbom
345Kategori 4DRX f 23(N) Santala's NiliaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Glenn Sjöbom
346Kategori 4DRX g 24SE*Amor Regis EstelleLisbet Lindell(SE)Kattklubben SVISS - SVISSEX2 Klasse 12  Glenn Sjöbom
347Kategori 4DRX f 09 22IC Lustans PaniniJohannes Carlen(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGCIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
348Kategori 4DRX f 09 25CH OMG Oolu Koteria *PLKatarzyna W. Rolse(NO) BERAK CACIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
349Kategori 4DRX d 09 24JACK DANIELS KOKESHIBarbara Szymczak(PL)SMK Jedynka - SMKEX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMJaana Jyrkinen
350Kategori 4DRX fs 09HATTI LUU KOKESHI Barbara Szymczak(PL)SMK Jedynka - SMKABS  Jaana Jyrkinen
351Kategori 4DRX n 24GIC RO*King's Odyssey ArtemisLone Andreassen(NO) ADELK ABS  Yan Roca Folch
352Kategori 4DRX ns 23IP SE*Miss Jenny's BilboJenny Canbro(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGPIB   Yan Roca Folch
353Kategori 4DRX n 24SI* Raul's ArielLisa Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Yan Roca Folch
354Kategori 4DRX n 24Xena av Ulse (N)Kitty Taule(NO) HANSA CAC  Yan Roca Folch
355Kategori 4DRX n 23(N) Santala's NaniLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
356Kategori 4DRX a 23(N) Santala's NakinaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
357Kategori 4DRX n 24NO*Lindormens Kade McKensyLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
358Kategori 4DRX b 09 22JW GIC EBBY DI LOLLY KOKESHIBarbara Szymczak(PL)SMK Jedynka - SMKCACS  Scandinavian WinnerLouis Coste
359Kategori 4DRX n 09 24Gizzmo GoogleHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11  Louis Coste
360Kategori 4DRX n 21 32GIP IC SE*Amor Regis Maple Blondie, JWLisbet Lindell(SE)Kattklubben SVISS - SVISSCAPS  Scandinavian WinnerFabio Brambilla
361Kategori 4DRX n 21 31NO*Maupearl MorpheusLone Andreassen(NO) ADELK ABS  Fabio Brambilla
362Kategori 4DRX w 63SC Great Gella Happymiau*PL,JWGunhild Høibø(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier  Jaana Jyrkinen
363Kategori 3KBL n 24(N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JWGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CACIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
364Kategori 3KBS as 23Sinichka Akkari AinuGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Jaana Jyrkinen
365Kategori 3KBL n 03GIC *IT Taras del Sacro & ProfanoDiego Norbedo(IT)Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana - ANFICACS   Fabio Brambilla
366Kategori 3KBL f 24SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DSM DVMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier NOMFabrice Calmès
367Kategori 3KBL d 09 24GIC NO*Tzar Lynx ErosHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Jaana Jyrkinen
368Kategori 3KBL f 03 22IC NO*Tzar Lynx Gorgeous GirlHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMJaana Jyrkinen
369Kategori 3KOR SC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Premier  Louis Coste
370Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jonas Kanchana JW DVMAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMLouis Coste
371Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jona's Silver-Nisa JWJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Premier  Louis Coste
372Kategori 3KOR IC (N) Dala Speed Athelia SpeedAnne Frostander(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKCAGCIB   Louis Coste
373Kategori 3KOR IC SE*Amixam's VildvittraAnne Frostander(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX2 Klasse 5-6  Louis Coste
374Kategori 3KOR (N)Jona's Silver-AnchaliJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Louis Coste
375Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIC NO*Gooseberry Donner JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Louis Coste
376Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Nero WolfeRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CAP  NOMLouis Coste
377Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Queen BeeRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 Scandinavian WinnerLouis Coste
378Kategori 3OCI n 24SW,SC FIN*Moosegrove Phoenix JW,DVM,DSMSari Jääskeläinen(FI)PIROK Pirkanmaan Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Premier  Glenn Sjöbom
379Kategori 3OCI b 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Moonage DaydreamLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme PremierBIV Glenn Sjöbom
380Kategori 3OCI b 24NW,SC FI*Moosegrove Ad Victoriam, JW,DVMSari Jääskeläinen(FI)PIROK Pirkanmaan Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Champion  Glenn Sjöbom
381Kategori 3OCI b 24SP,SC FIN*Moosegrove Conquistatore, DVM,DSMSari Jääskeläinen(FI)PIROK Pirkanmaan Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Premier  Glenn Sjöbom
382Kategori 3OCI b 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Wish you were hereInger Gjerull(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Glenn Sjöbom
383Kategori 3OCI b 24CH NO*Li-Jon Pus Wild WorldLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Glenn Sjöbom
384Kategori 3OCI b 24CH NO* Li-Jon Pus Fade to BlackSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Glenn Sjöbom
385Kategori 3OCI c 24IC S*Junglespots Show Me MissouriLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Fabrice Calmès
386Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVMLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMYan Roca Folch
387Kategori 3OCI o 24GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus One of the fewLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Yan Roca Folch
388Kategori 3OCI o 24CH NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than youLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Yan Roca Folch
389Kategori 4RUS NW11 NW12 SC Blue Target Silver Storm, JW DVMManuela Centamore(IT)Sezione ToscanaHP - Supreme Premier  Fabrice Calmès
390Kategori 4RUS Blue Target WindstormManuela Centamore(IT)Sezione ToscanaEX1 Klasse 11 Scandinavian WinnerFabrice Calmès
391Kategori 4SOM nSC Kharn-Ka Your Choice, JW,DVM,DSMJaana Heikanen(FI)PIROK Pirkanmaan Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMVeikko Saarela
392Kategori 4SOM nSC FIN*Lamadegaan BellezzaReija Haapkari(FI)TUROK Turun Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Champion  Veikko Saarela
393Kategori 4SOM nSP, EC, SW´10, SW´12 FIN*Lamadegaan Aladdin, DVMReija Haapkari(FI)TUROK Turun Rotukissayhdistys ry Diskvalifisert  Veikko Saarela
394Kategori 4SOM nSC,SP Kharn-Ka Jewel Of Blues, DWM,DSMPirjo Kiviniemi(FI)URK Uudenmaan Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Champion  Veikko Saarela
395Kategori 4SOM nGIC S*Helinka's KassandraTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Veikko Saarela
396Kategori 4SOM nSC/GIPS*J-Stars SaturnusLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK CAPS   Veikko Saarela
397Kategori 4SOM nCH/IP Pendragon av Revebo(N) JWLilly og Christian Oversand Deildok(NO) SØRAK CAGPIB BIVNOMVeikko Saarela
398Kategori 4SOM nCH NO*Stalderkattens Cash a MillionVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK CAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
399Kategori 4SOM nSE*Vesselkattens Janis JoplinLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CACIB   Veikko Saarela
400Kategori 4SOM nFaranaz on TiptoeVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK CAC  Veikko Saarela
401Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero EkotaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
402Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero ChatanyaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK EX3 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
403Kategori 4SOM n(N) Villkattens VelvetAnne Marit Helmersen(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
404Kategori 4SOM nKharn-Ka SinopaJaana Heikanen(FI)PIROK Pirkanmaan Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 11BIV Veikko Saarela
405Kategori 4SOM nNO*Stalderkattens Forever CharmRuna Bjørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
406Kategori 4SOM a(N) Kiachero ChatimaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Fabrice Calmès
407Kategori 4SOM oSW12,SW10,SP&EC Dushara Mint of Kharnka,DM,DVM,DSMJaana Heikanen(FI)PIROK Pirkanmaan Rotukissayhdistys ry ABS  Yan Roca Folch
408Kategori 4SOM oGIP Kharn-Ka RainbreakerAnni Puonti(FI)URK Uudenmaan Rotukissayhdistys ry CAPS   Yan Roca Folch
409Kategori 4SOM ns(NO) Tingerling's WildeMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Louis Coste
410Kategori 4SPH gIc SE Pannuceus yadziaAgneta Andersson (SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKCAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
411Kategori 4SPH a 03 21 33ch no* insidious vandal jaxØystein Sky(NO) NORAK CACIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
412Kategori 4SPH a 03 32FI*Tutsi EmperorMia Asplund(FI)ERY-SYD Eteläinen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 11 NOMJaana Jyrkinen
413Kategori 4BAL hS*Nova Star Estee LauderBirgitte Mårdholt(SE)Speed Cat - SCCACS  NOMFabrice Calmès
414Kategori 4BAL a 21GIP S*Tjejringens MedoraMarina Walström(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCAPS  NOMJaana Jyrkinen
415Kategori 4OSH b 22IC Bigear Prince EdwardKaterina Leino(FI)URK Uudenmaan Rotukissayhdistys ry ABS  Dorte Kaae
416Kategori 4OSH nSC WW10'11 NW Coco Chanels V for Vendetta JW DVM DSMTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMThea Friškovec
417Kategori 4OSH nIC,Imladris Indil ValmontAnnette Engvall(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAGCIB   Thea Friškovec
418Kategori 4OSH nIC S*Tammee's Xtra Xelma JWIrene Eek Magnusson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCAGCIB   Thea Friškovec
419Kategori 4OSH aNO*Limericks RevolutionTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Robert Lubrano
420Kategori 4OSH aS*Tammee's Amazing BlueIrene Eek Magnusson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSABS  Robert Lubrano
421Kategori 4OSH bNO*Andruszaks Charming Chocolathe Dude WW13Anne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CACS  NOMMichael Edström
422Kategori 4OSH bJust a Dream des Motards en DélireBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMMichael Edström
423Kategori 4OSH cGIC S*Escarceo's Mr. CabdriverCamilla Olin(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKCACS   Louis Coste
424Kategori 4OSH cIC (N)Dark-Jaggen's Isaiah JWTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND CAGCIB  NOMLouis Coste
425Kategori 4OSH fFI* Ori-Katin Pussy KatnipKatriina Mikkola(FI)RUROK Ruuhka-Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ryABS  Veikko Saarela
426Kategori 4OSH b 22SP/SC Hipstars Attila JW DSMMaria Madsen(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSHP - Supreme Premier  Dorte Kaae
427Kategori 4OSH n 24PR Calenacats Bohemian RhapsodyIngebjørg Maage Alfsen(NO) NORAK CAPIB NOMFabrice Calmès
428Kategori 4OSH n 24FI*LoveOriental Pixie DustCaroline Stoa(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12 Scandinavian WinnerFabrice Calmès
429Kategori 4OSH a 24IP/GIC Nick-Nack Sia Alicia, JWMaria Lampinen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAPS   Robert Lubrano
430Kategori 4OSH a 24IP (N) Coco Chanels IndiaCaroline Stoa(NO) SØRAK ABS  Robert Lubrano
431Kategori 4OSH b 24CH PR Sweet Cats Niks Mis MeeLina Wilund(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCAPIB NOMMichael Edström
432Kategori 4OSH f 24IC NW (N) Manhunter's Check Me Out, JWKatriina Mikkola(FI)RUROK Ruuhka-Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ryABS  Robert Lubrano
433Kategori 4OSH n 25IP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*ATHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  NOMRobert Lubrano
434Kategori 4OSH n 25Phoenix Arakan JWKaterina Leino(FI)URK Uudenmaan Rotukissayhdistys ry CACIB   Robert Lubrano
435Kategori 4OSH b 25SW SC S*Cross-Bow Crest Intermezzo, JWCamilla Olin(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKHP - Supreme Premier  Dorte Kaae
436Kategori 4OSH b 25NW Sweet Cats Youan'tseenothingyet JWAnnemarie Huijbrechts(NL)Vereniging MundikatCACBIVNOMDorte Kaae
437Kategori 4OSH b 25HR*Cat Global Abraham deLacy JWMaria Madsen(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX1 Klasse 11 Scandinavian WinnerDorte Kaae
438Kategori 4OSH b 03La Bell Rose PepperJill Back(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMJaana Jyrkinen
439Kategori 4OSH f 03IP/EC, SW08, WW07 FIN*Quan Mokoma, JW, DSMCarola Machura(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAGPIB   Michael Edström
440Kategori 4OSH n 03 25CH S*Mockfjärdingens Palefaced PajazzoChristina Eriksson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKABS  Louis Coste
441Kategori 4SIA aAurinkomäen Dexter-DaniloVirpi Montonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAC Scandinavian WinnerRobert Lubrano
442Kategori 4SIA aS*Tammee's Zip Zap ZindyIrene Eek Magnusson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX1 Klasse 12 NOMRobert Lubrano
443Kategori 4SIA bIP (N)Purplehaze Polar NightMarit Hellesøy(NO) JÆRKA CAGPIB   Robert Lubrano
444Kategori 4SIA bSan-Toi North Star of Plan-AAnne Latvala(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry CACIB   Robert Lubrano
445Kategori 4SIA bSala's Orientals IrvingMaria Öhlin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACBIV Robert Lubrano
446Kategori 4SIA bS*Moramyran's Fu BarbroMaria Öhlin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMRobert Lubrano
447Kategori 4SIA cIC Kelmikerhon TyrskyaalloillaAnne Latvala(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAGCIB  NOMJaana Jyrkinen
448Kategori 4SIA n 21Grand,Int,Premier Marilljos MR DarcyAnnette Engvall(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAPS   Dorte Kaae
449Kategori 4SIA n 21IC La Bell Hip Hop Hilly, JWJill Back(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCAGCIB  NOMDorte Kaae
450Kategori 4SIA n 21PR SE*Pepparkornsögas Tuffa StinsenLina Wilund(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCAPIB Scandinavian WinnerDorte Kaae
451Kategori 4SIA n 21Mafdet MasterMarit Hellesøy(NO) JÆRKA CAC  Dorte Kaae
452Kategori 4SIA n 21WW'13 CH S*Labolina´s Magic Girl JWMaria Madsen(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCAP BIVScandinavian WinnerDorte Kaae
453Kategori 4SIA c 21PL*Divine Madness Tyrion LannisterHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLouis Coste
454Kategori 4SYS a 03Butterfly Lamirel*RU JWTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK CACIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
455Kategori 4SYS f 03NO*Ennakeem's White Diamonds JWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMThea Friškovec
456Kategori 4SYS c 02 21IC (N) Coco Chanel's Miss Ugly JWCaroline Stoa(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB  Scandinavian WinnerJaana Jyrkinen
457Kategori 4SYS n 03 21PR Ice Bear av Faleegaard NIngebjørg Maage Alfsen(NO) NORAK CAPIB NOMVeikko Saarela
458HuskatterHCL LufsenJessica Nordin Pettersson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKHuskatt 3  Flavia Capra
459HuskatterHCL SW Snorre DSMKari-Anne Lund(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 1 Scandinavian WinnerFlavia Capra
460HuskatterHCL ElvisLisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND ABS  Flavia Capra
461HuskatterHCL SW RUFFENMarita Wang Søberg(NO) WEBK Huskatt 2  Flavia Capra
462HuskatterHCL NW Nissan DSMOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK Huskatt 1 NOMFabio Brambilla
463HuskatterHCL Bianca DSMJessica Nordin Pettersson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKHuskatt 4  Fabio Brambilla
464HuskatterHCL FrigoOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM Huskatt 3  Fabio Brambilla
465HuskatterHCL LunaMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 2  Fabio Brambilla
466HuskatterHCS TrisseJessica Nordin Pettersson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKUplassert Huskatt   Fabio Brambilla
467HuskatterHCS Ukko,DSMPetra Haapa-aro(FI)RUROK Ruuhka-Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ryHuskatt 3  Fabio Brambilla
468HuskatterHCS NW SW Rocky DSMThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK Huskatt 1 Scandinavian WinnerFabio Brambilla
469HuskatterHCS NW Farbror Fritzz DSMMaiywor Bengtsdotter_Wiltèn(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKHuskatt 2  Fabio Brambilla
470HuskatterHCS TwisterHelena Rivrud Tronsmo(NO) HANSA Huskatt 4  Fabio Brambilla
471HuskatterHCS Lazy DSMMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Huskatt 2  Flavia Capra
472HuskatterHCS Missan DSMLinda Bergkvist(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKABS  Flavia Capra
473HuskatterHCS Hetti von RosenknoppJeanette Haugen Ryum(NO) VKK ABS  Flavia Capra
474HuskatterHCS LunaKari Imzouagh(NO) AGDER Huskatt 1 NOMFlavia Capra
475Kategori 4SYS n 01SW NW PR IC Sultsinan WhatChaMaCallit JWMirja Pulkkinen & Maarit Mustonen(FI)ISROK Itä-Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAPIB NOMMichael Edström
476Kategori 1SBI aEP S*Centaur'is Maulkin DSM DVMBirgitta Edling(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKHP - Supreme Champion  Flavia Capra
477Kategori 4DRX n 24SE*Kapow Felixia the FirstConny Strandberg(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX1 Klasse 11BIV Yan Roca Folch
478Kategori 4SIA cFI*Kelmikerhon KevätkaihonkukkaEija Siik(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12  Jaana Jyrkinen