Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO n(N) Almodovar AmarettoRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAC  Marta Ziemianska
2Kategori 1EXO n(N)Stronda`s Exo BellaBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Marta Ziemianska
3Kategori 1EXO n 22Stronda's Elvira MadiganAnette Bell(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Dorte Kaae
4Kategori 1EXO d 22DK*DiKeRo's JackpotSolveig Kristiansen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
5Kategori 1EXO f 22Int.Pr.S*IxiDixi's Four Roses JWÅse Langøen(NO) WEBK CAGPIB   Marta Ziemianska
6Kategori 1EXO ns 24 62Sølvfaks av FlamingoElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Dorte Kaae
7Kategori 1PER nGIC Redfire Night WishTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK ABS  Marta Ziemianska
8Kategori 1PER aIP(N)Du Monet Throuble On The CatwalkBjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA CAGPIB   Marta Ziemianska
9Kategori 1PER dSP (N)Du Monet Varg Veum, DSMJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratDorte Kaae
10Kategori 1PER dCP (N)Misty Tommy HilfingerBjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA CAGPIB   Dorte Kaae
11Kategori 1PER d(N)Du Monet I`m So ExitedNorma Landro(NO) HANSA CAC  Dorte Kaae
12Kategori 1PER e(N)Du Monet My Little BratJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Marta Ziemianska
13Kategori 1PER fPR.IC. (N)Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFSJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CAPIB BIS KastratAnne-Gro Edstrøm
14Kategori 1PER f(N)Du Monet Dior Vernissage NFSMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK CACBIVNOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
15Kategori 1PER f(N)Du Monet Dressed like a DivaSigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA EX2 Klasse 9-10  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
16Kategori 1PER f(N)Du Monet All That FuzzJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
17Kategori 1PER ns 11Lea Blue OlympiaRandi Sæther(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Marta Ziemianska
19Kategori 1PER n 22(N) Stronda`s DobbisSolveig Kristiansen & Bente Eikeland(NO) RORAK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
20Kategori 1PER fs 24 62Itsy Bitsy av Flamingo (N)Bente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
21Kategori 1PER ds 03IP/SC (N) Misty GoldfingerIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK CAGPIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
22Kategori 1PER d 33IP (N)Purrbox DaydreamMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Dorte Kaae
23Kategori 1PER d 21 33GIC (N)Purrbox Ztardust NFSMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK CACS   Dorte Kaae
24Kategori 1RAG nNO*Tranquil FergusSusanne Bogen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Dorte Kaae
25Kategori 1RAG aIC FI*Nevilla's BambiSusanne Bogen(NO) VKK CACIB   Marta Ziemianska
26Kategori 1RAG aNO*Tranquil HelmiAnette Danielsen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Marta Ziemianska
27Kategori 1RAG n 03WW*15 S*Dan Dara`s Amourella, JWAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Marta Ziemianska
28Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Pussel`s Rebell Aksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Marta Ziemianska
29Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)RagLuceritos Minions SpyKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Marta Ziemianska
30Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)RagLuceritos Horny MagnetKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK CACS  BIS VoksenDorte Kaae
31Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Rag Luceritos Heaven On EarthElisabeth Løvaas(NO) BERAK CAC  Dorte Kaae
32Kategori 1RAG n 04N' Cuddlydolls WandaCharlotte Isberg(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
34Kategori 1RAG a 04Aakres RagPride AndroidCharlotte Isberg(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
35Kategori 1RAG a 04Eternity Zoe of MerasheenElisabeth Løvaas(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
36Kategori 1SBI nGIP/SC(N)Eliven's Grace DVMBodil Moss(NO) BERAK CAPS   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
37Kategori 1SBI nFiona Silver's LA VidaMarit Palmstrøm Lohmann(NO) BERAK CAP   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
38Kategori 1SBI nNO*Fumapusene EmblaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
39Kategori 1SBI nNO*Fruitblossom's EddaSolfrid Bergli(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
40Kategori 1SBI aSC SP (N) Børskatten Civer DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme PremierBIV Dorte Kaae
41Kategori 1SBI aIC Patrizio vom Blütengarten *AAino Tengs Johansen (NO) BERAK CAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
42Kategori 1SBI aCH Napoleon SinklairBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK CAPIB  Dorte Kaae
43Kategori 1SBI aNO*Holestuen Amazing AzieAnne Therese Staal(NO) BERAK ABS  Dorte Kaae
44Kategori 1SBI aNO*CatMonTro Otalie Aino Tengs Johansen (NO) BERAK CACBIVNOMDorte Kaae
45Kategori 1SBI aSC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVM Hildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK CAP   Dorte Kaae
46Kategori 1SBI aNO*Fjellstad's Daisy MaeArne B Nilsen(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Dorte Kaae
47Kategori 1SBI bIP SC (N)Sobell Funny HoneySigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAGPIB  NOMMarta Ziemianska
48Kategori 1SBI bCH NO*Lille Muppis BambiJulie Eikemo(NO) BERAK CACIB   Marta Ziemianska
49Kategori 1SBI bPremier (N) Veiten´s JasmineCamilla Leknesund(NO) BERAK CAGPIB  NOMMarta Ziemianska
50Kategori 1SBI bShapur KeramHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK CAC NOMMarta Ziemianska
51Kategori 1SBI bShapur KleopatraSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAC BIS VoksenMarta Ziemianska
52Kategori 1SBI bShapur HavanaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMMarta Ziemianska
53Kategori 1SBI cSP/GIC (N)Pusene's Baynilla WambalanoAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMDorte Kaae
54Kategori 1SBI cGIP/GIC(N)Veiten's Hera DVMBodil Moss(NO) BERAK CAPS   Dorte Kaae
55Kategori 1SBI cFighter Yoda of MerasheenElisabeth Løvaas(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
56Kategori 1SBI cShaur VioletaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
57Kategori 1SBI dNO*Stalderkattens GinaTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMDorte Kaae
58Kategori 1SBI eSC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JWTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
59Kategori 1SBI gNO*Lynettas IsabelleElisabeth Løvaas(NO) BERAK ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
60Kategori 1SBI n 21Shapur ChanelMarit Palmstrøm Lohmann(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
61Kategori 1SBI a 21Shapur EscadaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Marta Ziemianska
63Kategori 1PER dCP (N)Misty Tommy HilfingerBjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA Senior nr1  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
64Kategori 1PER ds 03IP/SC (N) Misty GoldfingerIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK Beste Veteran   Marta Ziemianska
65Kategori 1SBI nGIP/SC(N)Eliven's Grace DVMBodil Moss(NO) BERAK Senior nr2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
66Kategori 1SBI aSC SP (N) Børskatten Civer DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK Senior nr2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
67Kategori 1SBI cSP/GIC (N)Pusene's Baynilla WambalanoAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK Beste Senior   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
68Kategori 1PER n(N)Securite Dressed Like ArmaniSigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
69Kategori 1Kull(N) Veiten'sAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
70Kategori 1Kull(N)Du Monet OppdrettJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
71Kategori 1Kull(N)Stronda`sBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
72Kategori 1SBI a 21ShapurSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
73Kategori 1KullShapur Sigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK Kull nr.1  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
75Kategori 1KullNO*TranquilSusanne Bogen(NO) VKK Kull nr.2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
76Kategori 2MCO n 22GIC (N) Ladejarlen MaestroSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK CACS   Geir Johan Edvardsen
77Kategori 2MCO n 22IP (N)Bargello MarlowMariann Gudmundsen (NO) RORAK CAGPIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
78Kategori 2MCO a 24NO* Alvøkattens Aslan of NarniaHåkon Larsen(NO) VKK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
79Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Vettekatten Lucky LukeJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Geir Johan Edvardsen
80Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Draupner Gold Pluche 'Cits LTAlla Sapronova(NO) VKK ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
81Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK*Coogan's CalebJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
83Kategori 2MCO e 24SC Sacrads Spirits OlanderHåkon Larsen(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion  Jaana Jyrkinen
84Kategori 2MCO f 24GIC S*Angel Spirit Perfect BitchRandi Dørum(NO) VKK CACS BIVNOMJaana Jyrkinen
86Kategori 2MCO e 22Mydeles BorkGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK ABS  Jaana Jyrkinen
87Kategori 2MCO e 22(N) Big Kitty PavarottiLinda Håland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMJaana Jyrkinen
88Kategori 2MCO f(N) Big Kitty Indian DreamLinda Håland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Jaana Jyrkinen
89Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratJaana Jyrkinen
90Kategori 2MCO d 09 22(N) Big Kitty Indian BikerLinda Håland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Jaana Jyrkinen
91Kategori 2MCO as 24(N)Bekkedalens IselinCecilie Halleraker Jensen(NO) RORAK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
92Kategori 2MCO fs(N) Ladejarlen BermudaSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
93Kategori 2NEM n 09Amelia Boski Kot PLRandi Sæther(NO) HANSA CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
94Kategori 2NFO aSC (N) Satyr's HortonHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
95Kategori 2NFO nS*Ildrasie's NikciHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
96Kategori 2NFO n 03SC (N)Kornstiens CatinoBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMVeikko Saarela
97Kategori 2NFO n 03IC (N)Kornstiens CharmingBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Veikko Saarela
98Kategori 2NFO n 09IC NO*Havstrilens Bilie HolidayHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CAGCIB BIV Veikko Saarela
99Kategori 2NFO n 09IP NO*Havstrilens Bon ScottAmalie Otterbeck Thue(NO) VKK CAGPIB  NOMVeikko Saarela
100Kategori 2NFO n 09CH (N)Ravnklo's GeorgesKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK ABS  Veikko Saarela
101Kategori 2NFO n 09CH(N)Fodnaheia's JamaicaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA ABS  Veikko Saarela
102Kategori 2NFO n 24SC S*Just Catnap's Laura DVMKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
103Kategori 2NFO n 24GIC S*Stars Hollow`s Of The MapVibekke Busch(NO) VKK CACS   Geir Johan Edvardsen
104Kategori 2NFO n 22IC (N)Stølsgarden MaximillianoEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
105Kategori 2NFO n 24IC (N)Benzn DixiNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
106Kategori 2NFO n 24S*Zygot's Zack Wyld, JWNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Geir Johan Edvardsen
107Kategori 2NFO n 24S*Zygot's WalterBritt og Frode Thomassen(NO) VKK CACBIV Geir Johan Edvardsen
108Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Stølsgarden ObladiEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Geir Johan Edvardsen
109Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC S* Restless Geonosis, JW, DVMLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Geir Johan Edvardsen
110Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC (N) Migoto's Simba, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Geir Johan Edvardsen
111Kategori 2NFO a 09 24IC (N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
112Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP SC (N) Mariskogens FuruHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
113Kategori 2NFO n 09 23(N) Benzn GoofyAstrid Bøe(NO) RORAK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
114Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N) Alneskatten's UltimaxMonica Alnes(NO) VKK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
115Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Migoto's GeorgAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Geir Johan Edvardsen
116Kategori 2NFO n 03 22Bjørgvin av Oseberg(N)Britt og Frode Thomassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
117Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Kloa's GoyaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA EX3 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
118Kategori 2NFO a 09 24(N) Alneskatten's Best Of YouMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
119Kategori 2NFO a 09 24(N) Fodnaheia`s DominikaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
120Kategori 2NFO f 22IC (N) Tumay's Lucky LatishaMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK CAGCIB  NOMVeikko Saarela
121Kategori 2NFO f 03 22SC (N) Migoto's SarahEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenMarta Ziemianska
122Kategori 2NFO f 03 23IC S*Myselisia's Faith JWJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Marta Ziemianska
123Kategori 2NFO d 03CH Manu Chao Forest Myth`s * NLLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CACIB  NOMMarta Ziemianska
124Kategori 2NFO d 09CH NO Hommersåkveiens GraceAstrid Bøe(NO) RORAK CACIB   Marta Ziemianska
125Kategori 2NFO f 03 22S* Cederskogen`s Stina StenLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAC  Marta Ziemianska
126Kategori 2NFO f 09 22(N)Migoto's CorneliaBritt og Frode Thomassen(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Marta Ziemianska
127Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N)Ravnklo's SiraKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK ABS  Marta Ziemianska
128Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N)Ravnklo's SiriKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK ABS  Marta Ziemianska
129Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Pysida's ZinniaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Marta Ziemianska
130Kategori 2NFO f 02 21 62Bellona av Oseberg(N)Britt og Frode Thomassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMMarta Ziemianska
131Kategori 2NFO d 03 24S* Just Catnap's O'Sullivan Eva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Marta Ziemianska
132Kategori 2NFO g 09 22(N) Alneskatten's Monkey WrenchMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Marta Ziemianska
133Kategori 2NFO ns 23CH/PR(N)Kloa's FantGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA CAPIB NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
134Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22SC (N) Stiv Kuling`s AmethystVibekke Busch(NO) VKK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Geir Johan Edvardsen
135Kategori 2NFO ds 09 24(N)Alneskatten's Splitter PineKatrine Lie Strandos(NO) VKK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
136Kategori 2NFO ns 09(N)Kloa'sGydaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA EX3 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
137Kategori 2NFO ns 03 24(N)Kloa's GrizzlyGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
138Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22(N) Alneskatten's Arlandria Monica Alnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
139Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24(N)Kloa's GloriaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA EX2 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
140Kategori 2NFO w 63CH NO*Havstrilens Chuck BerryHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CACIB   Marta Ziemianska
141Kategori 2NFO w 64(N)Sølsgarden O'boy HansenMarit K. Hansen.(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Marta Ziemianska
142Kategori 2NFO w 64(N)Stølsgarden OxanaEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMMarta Ziemianska
143Kategori 2SIB ny 24Ch NO*Grensedalen GoliatRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CACIB  NOMJaana Jyrkinen
144Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Fredtun MonsterRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CACBIV Jaana Jyrkinen
146Kategori 2SIB ny 24Udar Amavi*PLMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAC  Jaana Jyrkinen
147Kategori 2SIB ny 24NO*Grensedalen GoldieElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX3 Klasse 9-10  Jaana Jyrkinen
148Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24NO*Keylakatt ChablisKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Jaana Jyrkinen
149Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Soltrollet BernardMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 11  Jaana Jyrkinen
150Kategori 2SIB ny 24NO*Grensedalen OrionElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Jaana Jyrkinen
151Kategori 2SIB n 09 24SC Gess Rys od Królowych*PL JWElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenGeir Johan Edvardsen
152Kategori 2SIB n 02 21 64Ulia Rys od KrolowychMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
153Kategori 2SIB n 09 24NO*Grensedalen LionElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
154Kategori 2SIB fy 22IC Grensedalen BeautyMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAGCIB BIVNOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
155Kategori 2SIB d 22NO*Keylakatt EristoKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK CAC NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
156Kategori 2SIB f 24Mirabella Dysgarden*PLMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
157Kategori 2SIB fy 03 24ASTA NAS od Kròlowych*PLHege Akerø(NO) HANSA CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
158Kategori 2SIB nsSP(N)Vestavind EverestRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM HP - Supreme Champion NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
159Kategori 2SIB ns 24CH Atlanta Talan for ManchzhuryMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
160Kategori 2SIB nsFIN*Lumikissan Urban CowboyRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
161Kategori 2SIB ns 09 24Ch S*Stimics FragolineKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK CACIB  NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
163Kategori 2SRL d 33Elvis de BellissimoRandi Sæther(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Geir Johan Edvardsen
164Kategori 2NFO n 24SC S*Just Catnap's Laura DVMKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
165Kategori 2NFO ns 09SP/GIC(N)Ravnklo's EddaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA Beste Veteran   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
166Kategori 2NFO n 24SC S*Just Catnap's Laura DVMKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
167Kategori 2KullNO*GrensedalenElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
168Kategori 2Kull(N)Ravnklos Kjellaug Skare(NO) VKK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
169Kategori 2MCO d 09 22Big KittyLinda Håland(NO) RORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
170Kategori 2NFO n(N) Alneskatten'sMonica Alnes(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
171Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)StølsgardenEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
172Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23(N)Kloa's OppdtrettGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
173Kategori 2Kullav Oseberg(N)Britt og Frode Thomassen(NO) VKK Kull nr.1  Marta Ziemianska
174Kategori 2Kull(N)Kloa's G-kullGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA Kull nr.2  Marta Ziemianska
175Kategori 2NFO a(N) Alneskatten's Monica Alnes(NO) VKK Kull nr.3  Marta Ziemianska
176Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratJaana Jyrkinen
178Kategori 3BEN n 24NO Magic Whisper Hugo BossSilje Kvamme(NO) BERAK CAP   Jaana Jyrkinen
180Kategori 3BEN n 24NO*Feliticus AryaTherese Hope (NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Jaana Jyrkinen
181Kategori 3BEN n 24 33NO*Nuria's Sandee DeeBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMVeikko Saarela
182Kategori 3BSH ny 11Rex Rodny av Negnat (N)Marit K. Hansen.(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Veikko Saarela
183Kategori 3BSH bs 24 62P Hippie Aluona *LTMarit K. Hansen.(NO) HANSA CAPIB  Veikko Saarela
186Kategori 3BSH a(N) Catwalk's On-coming StarIngar og Elisabeth Midtbø(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 11  Jaana Jyrkinen
187Kategori 3BSH aMadelinne Monroe Mary Kay*CZHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Jaana Jyrkinen
188Kategori 3BSH cDaddy Cool from kingsyardHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK ABS  Jaana Jyrkinen
189Kategori 3BSH cGrenadinesCelan LitchiSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK CAC  Jaana Jyrkinen
190Kategori 3BSH fLV * Langewald Magic OrhideyaHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK CAC  Jaana Jyrkinen
191Kategori 3BSH ns 11Silver Enya KafidimRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAC  Jaana Jyrkinen
192Kategori 3BSH ny 11IC Prince Midas Moon SissiJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA CAGCIB BIV Veikko Saarela
193Kategori 3BSH ny 11IP SC S*Pymans Pommac DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAGPIB  NOMVeikko Saarela
194Kategori 3BSH ny 11Silke av Negnat (N)Mai og TomThomsen(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
195Kategori 3BSH d 22SC (N) Bemo's KosmosHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK CAP   Veikko Saarela
196Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64IC SE*Forever Loved CalypsoLinda Sandven(NO) WEBK CAGCIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
198Kategori 3BSH b 33IP & GIC Dame de Pique Legatowka *PLToma Dijokiene(LV)Cat Fanciers Club SELENACAGPIB  BIS KastratVeikko Saarela
199Kategori 3BSH c 33IC (N) Rakkerfanten's FerrariJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA CAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
201Kategori 3BSH c 21 33SC GB*Windymeadow Yours TrulyJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenVeikko Saarela
202Kategori 3BSH ny 25IP Noxy Moon Sissi, CZJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA CAGPIB   Veikko Saarela
203Kategori 3BUR nCH HU*Alba Regia Krampusz, JWAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAP   Jaana Jyrkinen
204Kategori 3BUR bHU*Alba Regia Mutyur MorrisBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA CAC  Jaana Jyrkinen
205Kategori 3BUR cHU*Alba Regia GustavSonAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMJaana Jyrkinen
206Kategori 3BUR fUrd av Sagastaden (N)Brith Ediassen(NO) HANSA CAC  Jaana Jyrkinen
207Kategori 3BUR hS*Lovestory's Vala VardaAnne-Kristin Mikalsen(NO) HANSA CAC  Jaana Jyrkinen
208Kategori 3KBL n 24SC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JWGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion  Veikko Saarela
209Kategori 3KBL ns 24CH (N)RGJ Cat`s CharovnizaGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CACIB   Veikko Saarela
211Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenJaana Jyrkinen
212Kategori 3MAU ns 24SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JWMarius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Jaana Jyrkinen
213Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Heli-YumRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Jaana Jyrkinen
214Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Angel of HarlemLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIV Jaana Jyrkinen
215Kategori 3OCI b 24NO* Bakste Pus AtlasSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Jaana Jyrkinen
216Kategori 3OCI b 24No* Bakste Pus AtheneSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Jaana Jyrkinen
217Kategori 3OCI o 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Veikko Saarela
218Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus HeatseekerAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMVeikko Saarela
219Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO Beste Senior   Veikko Saarela
220Kategori 3KBL a(N) RGJ Cat`sGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
221Kategori 3KullNO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
222Kategori 3KullNO*Li-Jon PusLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
223Kategori 3KullNO* Bakste PusSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO Kull nr.1  Jaana Jyrkinen
224Kategori 4ABY nSP/SC DK* Saltvig's Xipisi DSMKitty Taule(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier  Veikko Saarela
226Kategori 4ABY nHARMONY AGADA BEHOLOT*PLAneta Wieczorek(PL)Felis Posnania - FPEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Veikko Saarela
227Kategori 4ABY aSC IP Galgviddraumen NovaBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA CAGPIB   Dorte Kaae
228Kategori 4CRX nTweeget QuickstepIan Urdal (NO) ØSTFO CAC BIS VoksenVeikko Saarela
229Kategori 4CRX nTweeget QasimIan Urdal (NO) ØSTFO CAP  BIS KastratVeikko Saarela
230Kategori 4CRX nTweeget OprahIan Urdal (NO) ØSTFO CAP  NOMVeikko Saarela
231Kategori 4CRX n 02 64CH Velvet Queen ElyssaBente Opheim Liseth(NO) BERAK CACIB   Dorte Kaae
232Kategori 4DRX aSE*Norrgardet's IosUnni Dahle(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
233Kategori 4DRX n 03IC Iris av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK ABS  Veikko Saarela
234Kategori 4DRX n 03EE*Justin Bona RexBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK CAC  Veikko Saarela
235Kategori 4DRX e 24(N) Santala´s Sharan, JWLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Dorte Kaae
236Kategori 4DRX f 24Eleonora Fedra Rex*PLSiri J Hauge(NO) VKK CAC NOMDorte Kaae
237Kategori 4DRX eS*Arneas JuliusSiri J Hauge(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMDorte Kaae
238Kategori 4DRX n 24IC Xena av UlseKitty Taule(NO) HANSA CAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
239Kategori 4DRX a 24(N) Santala´s SiniLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAP  BIS KastratDorte Kaae
240Kategori 4DRX n 21 32Int.Pr.Jay-C av Ulse (N)Åse Langøen(NO) WEBK CAGPIB   Veikko Saarela
241Kategori 4DRX n 21 32Zilla av UlseBjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA CAP   Veikko Saarela
242Kategori 4DRX f 03 33Katarina DevonDream*PLSiri J Hauge(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Veikko Saarela
243Kategori 4DRX w 62Guntilla`s DantheUnn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK CAC NOMVeikko Saarela
244Kategori 4OSH n 24N Lollies NoldusNina Simonsen(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
245Kategori 4RUS Taichi Ufne Koty*PLAneta Wieczorek(PL)Felis Posnania - FPEX1 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
246Kategori 4SIA aCH Hanna De FidesSvetlana Olshevskaya(NO) ØSTFO    Veikko Saarela
247Kategori 4SIA aNO*Olsolana's MilanaSvetlana Olshevskaya(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Veikko Saarela
249Kategori 4SOM nGIC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a MillionVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK CACS  BIS VoksenDorte Kaae
250Kategori 4SPH nSE*Pink Champagne Hex Sahklo`sUnn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK CAC  Veikko Saarela
251Kategori 4SPH n 02 64SC. Suprice av Emecres (N)Unn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK HP - Supreme Champion  Dorte Kaae
252Kategori 4SPH n 03 21IP SC Sinah av Ulse(N)Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Dorte Kaae
253Kategori 4ABY nSP/SC DK* Saltvig's Xipisi DSMKitty Taule(NO) HANSA Beste Senior   Dorte Kaae
254Kategori 4SPH n 02 64SC. Suprice av Emecres (N)Unn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK Beste Veteran   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
255Kategori 4DRX aav Ulse (N)Unn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
256Kategori 4Kull(N) Santala´sLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
257HuskatterHCS CavaBjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA Huskatt 1 BIS HCSJaana Jyrkinen