Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nCH (N) Almodovar AmarettoRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
2Kategori 1EXO n(N) Stronda's Exo BellaAnette Bell(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarina Bjuran
3Kategori 1EXO dIC NO*L'Arnestad's Pretty Diamond JWLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK ABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
4Kategori 1EXO n 22(N) Stronda's Elvira MadiganAnette Bell(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
5Kategori 1EXO f 22Int.Pr.S*IxiDixi's Four Roses JWÅse Langøen(NO) WEBK CAGPIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
6Kategori 1EXO ns 24 62Sølvfaks av FlamingoElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) VKK CAC  Marina Vinkel
7Kategori 1PER nCH Blackfire For Your Eyes OnlyIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK CACIB  NOMMarina Vinkel
8Kategori 1PER nNO*L´Arnestad´s Mr.TarzanLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK ABS  Marina Vinkel
9Kategori 1PER n(N)Sécurité Sir TobyIngvild Wessel-Fiksdal (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMarina Vinkel
10Kategori 1PER d(N) Du Monet I`m So ExitedNorma Landro(NO) HANSA CAC  Karina Bjuran
11Kategori 1PER dShuturi's Lord CalvertSigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
12Kategori 1PER fDu Monet Dressed Lik a DivaSigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA CAC NOMKarina Bjuran
13Kategori 1PER fEC (N) Misty Fi-Fa-FumIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK CAP   Karina Bjuran
14Kategori 1PER fNO*L´Arnestad´s My Big Dream A DivaLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK ABS  Karina Bjuran
15Kategori 1PER ns 11Lea Blue OlympiaRandi Sæther(NO) HANSA CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
16Kategori 1PER e 03CH S*Freeloader's SnoopiArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK CACIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
17Kategori 1PER e 03CH S*Freeloader's SnoopiArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK Utgår  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
18Kategori 1RAG n 03WW`15 S*Dan Dara`s Amourella, JW Aksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Marina Vinkel
19Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Pussels RebellAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Marina Vinkel
20Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)RagLuceritos Minions SpyKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Marina Vinkel
21Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC(N)RagLuceritos Horny MagnetKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK CACS   Karina Bjuran
22Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)RagLuceritos Our Image Of Sweet ThingsKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Karina Bjuran
23Kategori 1RAG n 04(N)RagLuceritos Mean as HellEllen Høie(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
24Kategori 1RAG n 04N* Cuddly Dolls Wanda Charlotte Isberg(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
25Kategori 1RAG n 04(N)RAG Luceritos Milk with Rom Ingvild Ågedal(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 11  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
26Kategori 1RAG a 04N* Aakres Ragpride AndroidCharlotte Isberg(NO) BERAK CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
27Kategori 1RAG d 04(N)RagLuceritos Joy with MojitoEllen Høie(NO) VKK CAP  NOMMarina Vinkel
28Kategori 1SBI nGIP SC(N)Eliven's Grace DVMBodil Moss(NO) BERAK CAPS   Karina Bjuran
29Kategori 1SBI n(N)Kattlabben`s MaseratiSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
30Kategori 1SBI nFiona Silvers LaVida Marit Palmstrøm Lohmann(NO) BERAK CAP   Karina Bjuran
31Kategori 1SBI nNO*Fruitblossom's EddaSolfrid Bergli(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
32Kategori 1SBI aIC Patrizio vom Blütengarten *AAino Tengs Johansen (NO) BERAK CAGCIB BIV Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
33Kategori 1SBI aNO*CatMonTro OtalieAino Tengs Johansen (NO) BERAK CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
34Kategori 1SBI aSC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK CAP  BIS KastratGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
35Kategori 1SBI aNO*Par Pay's Cersei LannisterBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
36Kategori 1SBI bShapur KeramHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK CAC  Marina Vinkel
37Kategori 1SBI bShapur HavanaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Marina Vinkel
38Kategori 1SBI cSP/GIC (N) Pusene's Baynilla WambalanoAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
39Kategori 1SBI cGIP GIC(N)Veiten's Hera DVMBodil Moss(NO) BERAK CAPS   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
40Kategori 1SBI dSC SW NO*Stalderkattens Elias,JWLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
41Kategori 1SBI dNO*Stalderkattens GinaTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CACIB  BIS VoksenGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
42Kategori 1SBI eSC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JWTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMKarina Bjuran
43Kategori 1SBI gIC Backkaras In DesignAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK CAP  BIS KastratMarina Vinkel
44Kategori 1SBI n 21IC Shapur MarioSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CACS  NOMMarina Vinkel
45Kategori 1SBI a 21(N)Kattlabben`s Lady GagaSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CAC  Marina Vinkel
46Kategori 1SBI n 21Shapur ChanelMarit Palmstrøm Lohmann(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Marina Vinkel
47Kategori 1SBI a 21(N)Kattlabben`s Lady GagaSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN Fargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
48Kategori 1PER fEC (N) Misty Fi-Fa-FumIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK Beste Veteran   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
49Kategori 1PER ds 03IP/SC (N) Misty GoldfingerIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK Veteran nr2  Karina Bjuran
50Kategori 1SBI nGIP SC(N)Eliven's Grace DVMBodil Moss(NO) BERAK Senior nr2  Marina Vinkel
51Kategori 1SBI nFiona Silvers LaVida Marit Palmstrøm Lohmann(NO) BERAK Senior nr3  Marina Vinkel
52Kategori 1SBI cSP/GIC (N) Pusene's Baynilla WambalanoAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK Beste Senior   Marina Vinkel
53Kategori 1KullNO*L'Arnestad's Line Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
54Kategori 1KullKjersti EliassenKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
55Kategori 1KullShapur HavanaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
56Kategori 1SBI dNO*StalderkattensTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
57Kategori 2MCO aPR SC (N) Innocent Rose's Dr.Jekyll & Mr.HydeJeanette Haugen Ryum(NO) VKK CAPIB NOMSteven L. Jones
58Kategori 2MCO n 09 22NO*Royal Raccoons Lilo AmbrosiaJanne Knutsen(NO) VKK CAP  NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
59Kategori 2MCO n 22GIC (N) Ladejarlen MaestroSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK CACS   Aliosha Romero
60Kategori 2MCO a 24NO* Alvøkattens Aslan of NarniaHåkon Larsen(NO) VKK CACIB BIV Aliosha Romero
61Kategori 2MCO a 22(N)Bargello ClutchJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK CAC  Aliosha Romero
62Kategori 2MCO n 03 22Mydele`s Hedda Gudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
63Kategori 2MCO e 24SC Sacreds Spirits OlanderHåkon Larsen(NO) VKK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMMarina Vinkel
64Kategori 2MCO f 24GIC S*Angel Spirit Perfect BitchRandi Dørum(NO) VKK CACS   Marina Vinkel
65Kategori 2MCO fCH NO*Vettekatten It Was MeJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK CACIB   Marina Vinkel
66Kategori 2MCO f 22CH N) Galions Cats JazzRandi Dørum(NO) VKK ABS  Marina Vinkel
67Kategori 2MCO f 24C NO*Alvøkattens Ayla of the EarthHåkon Larsen(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 7-8  Marina Vinkel
69Kategori 2MCO fs(N)Spellbounds Qu i tunellenMona Weiseth(NO) KKMN ABS  Aliosha Romero
70Kategori 2MCO fs(N)Ladejarlen BermudaSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAliosha Romero
71Kategori 2MCO gs 09 24IC (N) Noja's Ellie MeaJeanette Haugen Ryum(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Steven L. Jones
72Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22FI*Escape’s Good CharlotteSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Steven L. Jones
73Kategori 2NFO nS*Ildrasie's NikciHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CAC  Karina Bjuran
74Kategori 2NFO n 09IC (N) Ravnklo's GeorgesKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
75Kategori 2NFO n 09CH(N)Fodnaheia's JamaicaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA CACIB   Karina Bjuran
76Kategori 2NFO a 09NO*Havstrilens FergieHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
77Kategori 2NFO a 09(N) Stiv Kuling`s NoelleVibekke Busch(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
78Kategori 2NFO n 24SC S*Just Catnap's Laura DVMKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMAliosha Romero
79Kategori 2NFO a 22SP SC (N)Tingoskattens Linea BrisBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme PremierBIVBIS KastratAliosha Romero
80Kategori 2NFO n 22GIC (N)Stølsgarden MaximillianoEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK CACS  NOMAliosha Romero
81Kategori 2NFO n 24GIC S*Stars Hollow`s Of The MapVibekke Busch(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion  Aliosha Romero
82Kategori 2NFO n 24GIC (N)Benzn DixiNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK CACS   Aliosha Romero
83Kategori 2NFO a 24PR (N)Alneskatten's TengelKatrine Lie Strandos(NO) VKK EX1 u-cert Klasse 7-8  Aliosha Romero
84Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Stølsgarden ObladiEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK ABS  Aliosha Romero
85Kategori 2NFO n 24S*Zygot's Zakk Wyld, JWNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK CAC  Aliosha Romero
86Kategori 2NFO n 24Alneskattens YoshikoIrene Haugen(NO) VKK CAC  Aliosha Romero
87Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Alneskatten's ZazuMay Fosse(NO) VKK CAP  NOMAliosha Romero
88Kategori 2NFO n 22NO*Havstrilens ElvisTrygveig Signy Lauvås Knarvik(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Aliosha Romero
89Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Benzn Hakuna MatataNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Aliosha Romero
90Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Stiv Kuling`s MånemannVibekke Busch(NO) VKK EX3 Klasse 12  Aliosha Romero
91Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Stiv Kulings MaximusMonica Meling(NO) VKK EX4 Klasse 12  Aliosha Romero
92Kategori 2NFO n 24NO*Havstrilens EnyaKatrine Lie Strandos(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Aliosha Romero
93Kategori 2NFO n 03 24SP SC S*Sjöhorvan's Elvis DVMAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMMarteinn Tausen
94Kategori 2NFO n 09 23SP Constanse av Sandrabben (N)Linn Sletvold(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Premier  Marteinn Tausen
95Kategori 2NFO n 03 24GIC (N) Ruskekatten's DuoAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CACS   Marteinn Tausen
96Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC S* Sweet Scarlet`s RosannaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAGCIB BIVNOMMarteinn Tausen
97Kategori 2NFO a 09 24IC (N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenMarteinn Tausen
98Kategori 2NFO n 03 24NO*Kerrs Pink's Anine AmandineKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CACIB   Marteinn Tausen
99Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Tingoskattens TinaAstri A.Olaisen(NO) ADELK ABS  Marteinn Tausen
100Kategori 2NFO n 09 24S*Dalkullans Ziggy ZtarLaila Bratland(NO) VKK ABS  Marteinn Tausen
101Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC (N)Ravnklos Ylva-liKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAP  NOMMarteinn Tausen
102Kategori 2NFO n 03 22Bjørgvin av Oseberg(N)Britt og Frode Thomassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Marteinn Tausen
103Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Kloa's GabrielleGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA EX2 Klasse 11  Marteinn Tausen
104Kategori 2NFO a 09 24(N) Fodnaheia`s DominikaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Marteinn Tausen
105Kategori 2NFO n 03 24NO*Neverwoods Garruk WildspeakerLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Marteinn Tausen
106Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N)Tingoskattens YndeBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMarteinn Tausen
107Kategori 2NFO fIC (N) Tingoskatten's NalaHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CAGCIB  NOMSteven L. Jones
108Kategori 2NFO d 24IC (N) Stiv Kuling's Glenn JonnyMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CAGCIB  NOMSteven L. Jones
109Kategori 2NFO f 24(N) Stiv Kuling`s MaleficentVibekke Busch(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMSteven L. Jones
110Kategori 2NFO f 03 22GIC Imagine Fantaghira Fay, CZLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK CACS BIVNOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
111Kategori 2NFO d 09IC Manu Chao Forest Myth`s * NLLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAGCIB  NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
112Kategori 2NFO f 03 22CH S* Cederskogen`s Stina StenLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CACIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
113Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Pysida's ZinniaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX4 Klasse 9-10  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
114Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N)Ravnklo's SiraKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
115Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N)Ravnklo's SiriKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
116Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N)Tingoskattens WanjaReidun Hellerud(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
117Kategori 2NFO f 02 21 62Bellona av Oseberg(N)Britt og Frode Thomassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
118Kategori 2NFO f 09 22Boyne av Oseberg(N)Britt og Frode Thomassen(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 11  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
119Kategori 2NFO ns 23CH/IP(N)Kloa's FantGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA CAGPIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
120Kategori 2NFO ns 24(N) Alneskatten's TulaMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CAC NOMKarina Bjuran
121Kategori 2NFO ns 09SP/GIC(N)Ravnklo's EddaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier NOMSteven L. Jones
122Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23(N) Tigersmilets Hilda HumlepurrMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CACBIV Steven L. Jones
123Kategori 2NFO fs 09 23NO*Silent Night Silver StarLaila Bratland(NO) VKK ABS  Steven L. Jones
124Kategori 2NFO ds 09 24(N)Alneskatten's Splitter PineKatrine Lie Strandos(NO) VKK CAC  Steven L. Jones
125Kategori 2NFO ns 09(N)Kloa'sGydaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA ABS  Steven L. Jones
126Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24(N)Kloa's GloriaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11 NOMSteven L. Jones
127Kategori 2NFO w 62IC (N)Lucky MaujaNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
128Kategori 2NFO w 63IC NO*Havstrilens Chuck BerryHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
129Kategori 2NFO w 64(N)Stølsgarden OxanaEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK CACBIVNOMSabine Mösch Drieling
130Kategori 2NFO w 62(N)Benzn HermesNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
131Kategori 2NFO w 62(N)Benzn HeraNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
132Kategori 2NFO w 64(N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna DoMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
133Kategori 2SIB n 22Zul Fiquar Stashkot*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK CAC NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
134Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Soltrollet BernardMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Sabine Mösch Drieling
135Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Fredtun MonsterRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM EX2 Klasse 9-10  Sabine Mösch Drieling
136Kategori 2SIB ny 24NO*Grensedalen GoldieElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA CACBIV Sabine Mösch Drieling
137Kategori 2SIB n 09 24SC Gess Rys od Królowych*PL JW DVMElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA ABS  Marina Vinkel
138Kategori 2SIB n 03 22IP SC Yann Dann od Krolowych*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK CAGPIB  BIS KastratMarina Vinkel
139Kategori 2SIB ny 09 22Offenbach Onix Gloria*RUElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA CAC  Marina Vinkel
140Kategori 2SIB n 09 22NO*Grensedalen TiaraElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMarina Vinkel
141Kategori 2SIB fy 22GIC Ebbi Rys od Królowych*PLElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA CACS BIV Marteinn Tausen
142Kategori 2SIB fy 22IC Grensedalen BeautyMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Marteinn Tausen
143Kategori 2SIB fy 24CH Grensedalen IzabellaMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CACIB   Marteinn Tausen
144Kategori 2SIB f 24Mirabella Dysgarden*PLMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAC  Marteinn Tausen
145Kategori 2SIB fy 03 24ASTA NAS od Kròlowych*PLHege Akerø(NO) HANSA CAC BIS VoksenMarina Vinkel
146Kategori 2SIB nsFIN*Lumikissan Urban CowboyRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CAC NOMKarina Bjuran
147Kategori 2SIB fs 03 23GIC (N)Vestavind I was made for lovin`youRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CACS   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
148Kategori 2SIB ds 09 11SE*Snow Buddies Willie NelsonElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
149Kategori 2SRS fDixie de BellissimoRandi Sæther(NO) HANSA CAC  Sabine Mösch Drieling
150Kategori 2SRL d 33Elvis de BellissimoRandi Sæther(NO) HANSA CAC  Sabine Mösch Drieling
151Kategori 2MCO aPR SC (N) Innocent Rose's Dr.Jekyll & Mr.HydeJeanette Haugen Ryum(NO) VKK Senior nr2  Marina Vinkel
153Kategori 2NFO a 22SP SC (N)Tingoskattens Linea BrisBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Senior nr1  Karina Bjuran
154Kategori 2NFO n 24SC S*Just Catnap's Laura DVMKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK Senior nr2  Karina Bjuran
155Kategori 2NFO n 03 24SP SC S*Sjöhorvan's Elvis DVMAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK Beste Senior   Marina Vinkel
156Kategori 2NFO n 09 23SP Constanse av Sandrabben (N)Linn Sletvold(NO) RORAK Veteran nr1  Karina Bjuran
157Kategori 2NFO ns 09SP/GIC(N)Ravnklo's EddaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA Veteran nr2  Karina Bjuran
158Kategori 2NFO n 24GIC S*Stars Hollow`s Of The MapVibekke Busch(NO) VKK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
159Kategori 2NFO n 24SC S*Just Catnap's Laura DVMKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
160Kategori 2Kull(N)BenznNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 9  Utenfor bedømmelse
161Kategori 2Kull(N)Ravnklo'sKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 7  Utenfor bedømmelse
162Kategori 2Kull(N)Kloa's OppdtrettGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA Oppdrett nr 8  Utenfor bedømmelse
163Kategori 2Kull(N)TingoskattensBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
164Kategori 2NFO a(N) Alneskatten'sMonica Alnes(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
165Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) StølsgardenEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
166Kategori 2NFO a 01 21 64(N) Stiv Kuling`sVibekke Busch(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
167Kategori 2SIB aNO*GrensedalenElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
168Kategori 2KullNO*HavstrilensHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK Kull nr.1  Karina Bjuran
169Kategori 2KullStiv KulingsVibekke Busch(NO) VKK Kull nr.2  Karina Bjuran
170Kategori 2Kull(N)Benzn H2-kullNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK Kull nr.3  Karina Bjuran
171Kategori 3BEN n 22SC(N) Kelam`s TiaraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMAliosha Romero
172Kategori 3BEN n 22(N)Kelam`s YoshiAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMAliosha Romero
173Kategori 3BEN n 22Artiztocatz EllieBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Aliosha Romero
174Kategori 3BEN n 24IC(N)Kelam`s VictoriaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAGCIB  NOMSteven L. Jones
175Kategori 3BEN n 24S*KungsgardenCats Red SeaAgathe Lovise Lorentzen(NO) HANSA ABS  Steven L. Jones
176Kategori 3BEN n 24S*KungsgardenCats Red SeaAgathe Lovise Lorentzen(NO) HANSA ABS  Steven L. Jones
177Kategori 3BEN n 24Absolutely Red HawkAgathe Lovise Lorentzen(NO) HANSA ABS  Steven L. Jones
178Kategori 3BEN n 24NO*Feliticus Arya Therese Hope (NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11 NOMSteven L. Jones
179Kategori 3BEN n 24 33NO*Nuria`s Sandee DeeBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMarteinn Tausen
180Kategori 3BSH ny 11Silke av Negnat (N)Mai og TomThomsen(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Sabine Mösch Drieling
181Kategori 3BLH c 24Svartholen's HarperLinda Sandven(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
184Kategori 3BSH aDK*Catwalk´s On-Coming StarIngar og Elisabeth Midtbø(NO) VKK CAC BIS VoksenSabine Mösch Drieling
185Kategori 3BSH c(N) Virginia WoolfIngar og Elisabeth Midtbø(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Marteinn Tausen
186Kategori 3BSH dNO*Sautters CarerrasCharlotte Engelsen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMarteinn Tausen
187Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratSteven L. Jones
188Kategori 3BSH ns 11CH Silver Enya KafidimRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Steven L. Jones
189Kategori 3BSH ny 11IC Prince Midas Moon SissiJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA CAGCIB  NOMAliosha Romero
190Kategori 3BSH ny 11IP SC S*Pymans Pommac DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratAliosha Romero
191Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64(N) Fanatrollet ViggoLinda Sandven(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12  Marteinn Tausen
192Kategori 3BSH c 33IC (N) Rakkerfanten's FerrariJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA CAGCIB   Aliosha Romero
193Kategori 3BSH d 33Amiryck Tuby-TuesdayTorill Odland(NO) HANSA CAC  Sabine Mösch Drieling
194Kategori 3BSH c 21 33SC GB*Windymeadow Yours TrulyJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Champion NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
195Kategori 3BSH ny 25IP Noxy Moon Sissi, CZJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA CAGPIB   Aliosha Romero
196Kategori 3BUR hAlba Regia Mutyur MorrisBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA CAC  Steven L. Jones
197Kategori 3BUR hHU*Alba Regia Mutyur MorrisBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA Fargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
198Kategori 3BUR dLV*Abokan BentleyAnne-Kristin Mikalsen(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Aliosha Romero
199Kategori 3BUR fUrd av Sagastaden (N)Brith Ediassen(NO) HANSA CAC  Steven L. Jones
200Kategori 3BUR hS*Lovestory`s Vala VardaAnne-Kristin Mikalsen(NO) HANSA CACIB   Aliosha Romero
201Kategori 3KBL ns(N)RGJ Cat`s CharodejSilje Borge(NO) VKK CAPIB NOMSteven L. Jones
202Kategori 3KBS ns 24(N)RGJ Cat`s DomovenokSilje Borge(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Marteinn Tausen
203Kategori 3KBL n 23(N) RGJ Cat's Ragnar LothbrokAnne-Lill Stensgård(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Steven L. Jones
204Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenSteven L. Jones
205Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIC SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Steven L. Jones
206Kategori 3MAU ns 24No*Gooseberry L's Silver DollarTom Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK ABS  Steven L. Jones
207Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Where's My CrownRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMSteven L. Jones
208Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Angel of HarlemLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
209Kategori 3OCI b 24No* Bakste Pus AtheneSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Sabine Mösch Drieling
210Kategori 3OCI b 24DK*Betonica's ChivasLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
211Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVM DSMLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMMarteinn Tausen
212Kategori 3OCI o 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMMarteinn Tausen
213Kategori 3OCI o 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus HeatseekerAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Marteinn Tausen
214Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK Veteran nr1  Aliosha Romero
215Kategori 3KullNO*Li-Jon PusLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
216Kategori 3KullnnAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
217Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
218Kategori 4ABY nSP SC DK* Saltvig's Xipisi DSMKitty Taule(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
219Kategori 4ABY aSC IP Galgviddraumen NovaBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA CAPS  NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
220Kategori 4DRX n 24IC Xena av UlseKitty Taule(NO) HANSA CAGCIB   Marteinn Tausen
221Kategori 4DRX n 24(N)Bargello Camaro Ingvild Ågedal(NO) SØRAK CAGPIB  NOMMarteinn Tausen
222Kategori 4DRX b 09 24Guntilla`s GauteGunhild Høibø(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Marteinn Tausen
223Kategori 4DRX n 21 32Int.Pr.Jay-C av Ulse (N)Åse Langøen(NO) WEBK CAGPIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
224Kategori 4DRX n 21 32Zilla av Ulse (N)Bjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA CAP  BIS KastratGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
225Kategori 4DRX w 62CH Guntilla`s DantheUnn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK CACIB  NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
226Kategori 4DRX w 62Casey av Ulse (N)Unn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
227Kategori 4DRX w 63Zelda av Ulse (N)Åse Langøen(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Sabine Mösch Drieling
228Kategori 4OSH bGIP NO*Andruszaks Charming Chocolate Dude WWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAPS  BIS KastratGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
230Kategori 4OSH b 03 24Excellent Choco Via Nocturna*PLKatarzyna W. Rolse(NO) BERAK CAC NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
231Kategori 4SIA nNO*Peppergarden's Bite ChiliGina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Marteinn Tausen
232Kategori 4SIA n 21Ennakeem's CortinaAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
233Kategori 4SIA d 21(N) Nizeli Easy RiderGina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK CAGPIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
234Kategori 4SIA f 21One & Only "Lille My" av Ravelli (N)Gina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK CAGPIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
235Kategori 4SIA n 03IC Lion King des motards en dèlireAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAGCIB  BIS VoksenMarteinn Tausen
236Kategori 4SPH nCH. SE*Pink Champagne Hex Sahklo`sUnn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK CACIB  NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
237Kategori 4SPH a 03Ci-Ci av Ulse (N)Cecilie Elise Bjordal(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
238Kategori 4SPH g 02 32Nikki av Ulse (N)Cecilie Elise Bjordal(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Sabine Mösch Drieling
239Kategori 4SPH n 09 32Doly Tokia Madam*LTGiedre(NO) RORAK CAC NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
240Kategori 4ABY nSP SC DK* Saltvig's Xipisi DSMKitty Taule(NO) HANSA Beste Senior   Marteinn Tausen
241Kategori 4Kullkat.4Unn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
242HuskatterHCS CavaBjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA Huskatt 1 BIS HCSSteven L. Jones
243HuskatterHCS Hetti von RosenknoppJeanette Haugen Ryum(NO) VKK Huskatt 1 NOMSteven L. Jones
301Kategori 2MCO d 22Big Kitty Indian LoverKristin Garatun(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMarina Vinkel
302Kategori 2NFO n 24NO*Havstrilens Edwin StarrBjarni H. Valsson(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Aliosha Romero
303Kategori 2NFO aaaaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
304Kategori 2NFO d 03IC Manu Chao Forest Myth`s * NLLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK Avlshunn nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
305Kategori 4SIA b 21Wendy Darlig av Faleegaard(N)Trond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK CAC BIS VoksenMarteinn Tausen
306Kategori 4OSH b 24HU*Shaigo-Shen LazarusTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMSabine Mösch Drieling