Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO n(N) Almodovar AmarettoRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
2Kategori 1EXO nCrystal Pearl´s Mr.BlackLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
4Kategori 1EXO ns 24 62Sølvfaks av FlamingoElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
6Kategori 1PER nGIC. S*Athelstones Twice ShyKenneth Piral Didriksen(DK)RacekattenCACS  BIS VoksenÅsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
7Kategori 1PER aIC. I-Catcher\s GizmoSolveig Misfjord(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
8Kategori 1PER a(N)Li Tai Pu's Clear SkyTore Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarina Bjuran
9Kategori 1PER dGIC PL*Almathea A Heaven Sent LoveLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK CACS BIVNOMÅsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
10Kategori 1PER dTombrock HotspotLars Opheim(NO) LIRAK CAC  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
11Kategori 1PER dPL*Almathea Victoria´s SecretLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
12Kategori 1PER e(N)Umbros Cotton CandyRebecka Wolden(NO) BURAK CAC  Karina Bjuran
13Kategori 1PER f(N) Li-Tai Pu's Aurora BorealisTore Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
14Kategori 1PER gIC (N) DuMonet RebeccaHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
16Kategori 1PER d 22DiKeRo's HerkulesKenneth Piral Didriksen(DK)RacekattenEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Karina Bjuran
17Kategori 1PER n 24SP DSM Mistys Eyes of the Tikge3Elisabeth Kaldestad(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
18Kategori 1PER d 24GIC. El Zaburs Charmeur of DiKeRo, JWKenneth Piral Didriksen(DK)RacekattenCACS  BIS VoksenKarina Bjuran
19Kategori 1PER n 02 62GIC Morning Star avReffsgård (N) Hanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
20Kategori 1PER d 02 62Sirius av Reffsgård (N)Kathrine Odberg Andersen (NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
21Kategori 1PER e 02 62IC Pepsi av Reffsgård JWHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
23Kategori 1PER f 02 62NW.IC.Bali av Reffsgård (N) JWLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIV Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
24Kategori 1PER f 02 62NO*Mimix NadiaHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
25Kategori 1PER f 02 62NO* Mimix QueenieHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12 NOMÅsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
26Kategori 1PER g 02 62IC.Touch of Love av Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
27Kategori 1PER g 02 62NO*Mimix MuscatHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
29Kategori 1PER g 03(N)Bombalurina's Louise JWHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMKarina Bjuran
30Kategori 1PER a 03 22IC S"Ladyhawk"s CyklonSolveig Misfjord(NO) SUNNM CACS   Karina Bjuran
31Kategori 1PER n 24SP DSM Mistys Eyes of the Tikge3Elisabeth Kaldestad(NO) HANSA Senior nr2  Karina Bjuran
32Kategori 1PER d 02 62Sc.Blessing av Reffsgård JW DSMLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Beste Senior   Karina Bjuran
33Kategori 1PER d 02 62Sc.Blessing av Reffsgård JW DSMLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
34Kategori 1PER e 02 62IC Pepsi av Reffsgård JWHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER Avlshann nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
35Kategori 1Kullav Reffsgård (N) oppdrettLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
36Kategori 1PER a 03NO* MimixHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
37Kategori 2MCO aCH(N)Tojo Polaris Zeke WintersHelen Zetterlund(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB   Jörgen Frithiof
38Kategori 2MCO aCH (N) Arctic Coon´s Farrah FawcatKine-Marie Hernes(NO) GISUND CACIB BIV Jörgen Frithiof
39Kategori 2MCO aCatburglar Isaac GreyIngvill Kvernmo(NO) TRØND CAC  Jörgen Frithiof
41Kategori 2MCO n 09Dina av PerlanLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK ABS  Karina Bjuran
42Kategori 2MCO n 22IP/IC S*Bluesrags Odetta Holms Lena Karlsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGPIB  BIS KastratKarina Bjuran
43Kategori 2MCO n 22S*Frostnattens Baby CoonSofie Rönnqvist Karlsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGPIB   Karina Bjuran
45Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) snødekatten thai hansoggrete monica Trøan westrum(NO) KKMN ABS  Karina Bjuran
46Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Glassrosens CaradhrasMichell Russell(NO) ADELK CAP   Karina Bjuran
47Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Grønseth DonnabellaTina Eidsgaard(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
48Kategori 2MCO n 09 22(N)Mydele`s FenrisAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK CAC  Jörgen Frithiof
49Kategori 2MCO n 09 23Spellbound's KaydenMonica Helen Hjell(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Jörgen Frithiof
50Kategori 2MCO n 03 22S*Country Dreams AlvisAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK ABS  Jörgen Frithiof
51Kategori 2MCO fIP S*Magoria's GehennaMarie Barnes(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGPIB   Yan Roca Folch
52Kategori 2MCO f 22CH Big Giants Resort's RacineLinda Huserbråten(NO) ADELK ABS  Yan Roca Folch
53Kategori 2MCO d 23S*Island Coon´s InterlakenJohan Asp & Maria Asp-Magnusson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
54Kategori 2MCO dCH NO*Torungens GobiInger Foss(NO) ADELK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
55Kategori 2MCO d 22King Nice Coon *PLJon Fjell(NO) NORAK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
56Kategori 2MCO eFunny Footprints Tama GucciNina Aune(NO) TRØND EX2 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
57Kategori 2MCO e 22Mydeles BorkGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Yan Roca Folch
58Kategori 2MCO f 22(N) Glassrosens ,Valar MorghulisGeir Jenssen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
59Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP.(N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Veikko Saarela
60Kategori 2MCO e 09 22GIC (N)Ladejarlen White MoonCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK CACS   Veikko Saarela
61Kategori 2MCO e 09 22GIP No*So Special FirstLinda Lervaag(NO) KKMN CAPS   Veikko Saarela
62Kategori 2MCO f 09 22IC Lynx Lynx ZarinaCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
63Kategori 2MCO f 09 22CH S*Ma Coo´s XellentJohan Asp & Maria Asp-Magnusson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB BIVNOMVeikko Saarela
64Kategori 2MCO d 09 22IC (N) Mydele's JardarMalin Ones (NO) SMAAL CAP BIVNOMVeikko Saarela
65Kategori 2MCO d 09 22(N) Mydele`s GrimGeir Jenssen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMVeikko Saarela
66Kategori 2MCO nsGIC Afelio TiaraMaiken Flikka(NO) AGDER HP - Supreme Champion NOMNurit Pahl
67Kategori 2MCO ns 23GIC Spellbounds Urban LegendKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Nurit Pahl
68Kategori 2MCO gs 09 22NO*So Special Wondergirl CopycatJill-Sylvi Marita Svendsen(NO) GISUND CAC  Jörgen Frithiof
69Kategori 2MCO fs 03 22Spellbounds OdessaKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Jörgen Frithiof
70Kategori 2NEM n 21Leon Lazurkowo *PLBurcu Navruz(NO) NORAK CAC  Jörgen Frithiof
71Kategori 2NEM a 21Margarita of White FrostNina Sønsteby(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Jörgen Frithiof
72Kategori 2NEM gs 09 21GIC S*Älvnäs Queen KiaraUlrika Johansson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACS   Jörgen Frithiof
73Kategori 2NEM ns 09 21PR S* ÄLVNÄS MUSSAYA FRASSEAnn-Christine Kvarnström(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPIB  Jörgen Frithiof
74Kategori 2NEM n 09 21Ulma Boski Mia Vårli(NO) ADELK CAC  Jörgen Frithiof
75Kategori 2NFO nIP/SC (N)KONNERUDPUSEN`S FRØYAInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK CAGPIB   Karina Bjuran
76Kategori 2NFO n 09IC NO*Havstrilens Billie HolidayHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK ABS  Nurit Pahl
78Kategori 2NFO a 09IC (N)Tingoskattens Betty BoopKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Nurit Pahl
79Kategori 2NFO n 09IP NO*Havstrilens Bon ScottAmalie Otterbeck Thue(NO) VKK CAGPIB   Nurit Pahl
80Kategori 2NFO n 03PR (N) Tingoskattens LillebrorSilje Berger(NO) ADELK CAPIB NOMNurit Pahl
81Kategori 2NFO n 09NO*Kerrs Pink's Aia AprikosKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Nurit Pahl
82Kategori 2NFO n 24IC (N)Tingoskattens PepsiBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGCIB  NOMÅsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
84Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Migoto's Birger SylvesterAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
85Kategori 2NFO n 03 23NW SP (N) Tingoskattens Oliver JW DVM DSM Silje Berger(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier NOMGlenn Sjöbom
86Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIC S Zimexis Brandon FlowersHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO CACS BIVNOMGlenn Sjöbom
87Kategori 2NFO n 09 22GIP/IC GJERVFJELLET VIMSAInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK CAPS  NOMGlenn Sjöbom
88Kategori 2NFO n 03 24IC (N) Ruskekatten's DuoAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK ABS  Glenn Sjöbom
89Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC (N) Migoto's YvetteEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMGlenn Sjöbom
90Kategori 2NFO a 09 24CH (N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CACIB   Glenn Sjöbom
91Kategori 2NFO n 09 22NO*Haapsdatter's BatgirlKaren Christiansen(NO) VKK CAC  Glenn Sjöbom
92Kategori 2NFO n 09 24NO*Zeras CelinHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Glenn Sjöbom
93Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Migoto's GeorgAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMGlenn Sjöbom
94Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Migoto's GeorgineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Glenn Sjöbom
95Kategori 2NFO n 09 24NO*Kerrs Pink's Arya AsaliaKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Glenn Sjöbom
96Kategori 2NFO f 22IC (N)Tingoskattens Gloria FlameBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
97Kategori 2NFO f 24(N) Valhaugen's VillemoOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarina Bjuran
98Kategori 2NFO g 09 24SW'12 SC(N)Othelia JW DSM DVM NWSofia Leonsen(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
99Kategori 2NFO g 03 23GIP SC (N) Tingoskattens VibekkeGry Frantzen Kvisla(NO) ADELK CAPS  NOMÅsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
100Kategori 2NFO f 09 22IC S* Viento's Tequila RoseEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
101Kategori 2NFO d 09 24IC (N) Tingoskattens NoddyLena H. Lindeberg(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
103Kategori 2NFO f 03 23CH S*Myselisia's Faith,JWJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CACIB  NOMÅsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
104Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N) Tingoskattens PaulaSilje Berger(NO) ADELK CAC  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
105Kategori 2NFO g 09 24S*Räserråttan's LovisaBerit Lunde(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
107Kategori 2NFO f 03 22S* Cederskogen`s Stina StenLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMÅsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
108Kategori 2NFO f 09 24S*Pysida's ZinniaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMÅsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
109Kategori 2NFO fs 22CH S*Säterjäntan's IzelleJennie Blomgren(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACIB   Jörgen Frithiof
110Kategori 2NFO gs 24NO*Vestfoldperlas AmindaInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK CAC NOMJörgen Frithiof
111Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23IC S*Pysida´s TitanMarie Barnes(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGCIB  NOMNurit Pahl
112Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 64(N)Tingoskattens Rikki PrikkBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAC  Nurit Pahl
114Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22(N) Tingoskattens TaraBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMNurit Pahl
115Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22S*Sjöliden's Queen KassiopeiaJennie Blomgren(SE)Spinneriet - SPINEX1 Klasse 12 NOMNurit Pahl
116Kategori 2NFO w 62SC S*Strickertgården White PrinceKaisa Kuosku(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKHP - Supreme Champion NOMKarina Bjuran
117Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Dan Dara's Miss Sixty JWMathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK CAC BIS VoksenKarina Bjuran
118Kategori 1RAG n 03SC (N) Eirik's O'boyOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM CAP   Karina Bjuran
119Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Dan Dara`s AmourellaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Karina Bjuran
120Kategori 1RAG a 03WW'12 SP GIC (N) Diadem's Ulysses SoltoneSolveig Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL CACS  BIS KastratKarina Bjuran
122Kategori 1RAG a 03GIP IC (N) Diadem's Daisy DollSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL CAPS   Karina Bjuran
123Kategori 1RAG n 04(N)Happy Pops ExitoSilje Helen Otterlei og Kenny Andre Kolstad(NO) VESTK CAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
124Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Noble Origins` PeetaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMYan Roca Folch
125Kategori 1RAG a 04NO*Miatolo's MynteMathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
127Kategori 1SBI nIC SE*Amloves FreedomTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIV Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
128Kategori 1SBI nN Eikerskogens Spell of the Dark Woods Atle Aarkvisla(NO) BURAK CAC  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
129Kategori 1SBI nMadison´s Love High HopeHrafnhildur Bjornsdottir(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
130Kategori 1SBI nNO*Fumapusene EmblaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
131Kategori 1SBI aCH Napoleon SinklairBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK CAGPIB  NOMJörgen Frithiof
132Kategori 1SBI aNO*Citrus Jewel of the NileKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 11  Jörgen Frithiof
133Kategori 1SBI dGIC SW NO*Stalderkattens Elias,JWLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion  Jörgen Frithiof
134Kategori 1SBI dNO*Stalderkattens GinaTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMJörgen Frithiof
135Kategori 1SBI eSC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JWTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMVeikko Saarela
136Kategori 1SBI n 21NO*Citrus Kiss GoodnightKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMVeikko Saarela
137Kategori 1SBI a 21Northern Ice Forrest GumpHrafnhildur Bjornsdottir(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Jörgen Frithiof
138Kategori 1SBI j 21N Eikerskogens Kruella Devil Atle Aarkvisla(NO) BURAK CAC  Veikko Saarela
140Kategori 2SIB n 24IC (N)Carillocat FilosSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK CAGCIB BIVBIS VoksenJörgen Frithiof
141Kategori 2SIB ny 22N* Nordskjaerets Noah MaximAnna-Karin Bäck(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAC  Jörgen Frithiof
142Kategori 2SIB ny 24NO*Heggdalkatten SolsnuteElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Jörgen Frithiof
143Kategori 2SIB n 24(N)Cirkumpolare PolinaLinda Drewes(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Jörgen Frithiof
144Kategori 2SIB n 24SE*Edalunds ElviraTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Jörgen Frithiof
145Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Fredtun MonsterRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM EX3 Klasse 11  Jörgen Frithiof
146Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24NO*Keylakatt ChablisKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Jörgen Frithiof
147Kategori 2SIB ny 24NO*Heggdalkatten SolsnuteElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO Fargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
148Kategori 2SIB n 09 24IP CH Feya Sibaris*RUCathrine Engen(NO) SUNNM CAGPIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
149Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24CH S*Mannegumman's DesCapo La Bi-londiMarianne Häljeryd-Jönsson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Yan Roca Folch
151Kategori 2SIB n 03 22SC Yann Dann od Krolowych*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK CAP   Yan Roca Folch
152Kategori 2SIB ny 02 21 64(N) Nordskjærets SenzeSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
153Kategori 2SIB f 24NO*Vinduskarmens BelladonnaTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK ABS  Jörgen Frithiof
154Kategori 2SIB d 22NO*Keylakatt EristoKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Jörgen Frithiof
155Kategori 2SIB f 09 24NO*Kongskogens HelgardhInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
156Kategori 2SIB fs 22NO*Vinduskarmens CassiopeiaTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK CAC  Glenn Sjöbom
158Kategori 2SIB nsFI*Lumikissan Urban CowboyRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11 NOMGlenn Sjöbom
159Kategori 2SIB ns 03 11Ch S*Mannegummas Marwin vom KirnbachMarianne Häljeryd-Jönsson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Glenn Sjöbom
160Kategori 2SIB w 63NO*Senjaperlen JulianLill Kari Haugland(NO) GISUND CAP   Nurit Pahl
161Kategori 2MCO f 09 22CH S*Ma Coo´s XellentJohan Asp & Maria Asp-Magnusson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKSenior nr2  Jörgen Frithiof
162Kategori 2NFO n 09 22GIP/IC GJERVFJELLET VIMSAInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK Senior nr3  Jörgen Frithiof
163Kategori 1RAG a 03WW'12 SP GIC (N) Diadem's Ulysses SoltoneSolveig Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL Beste Senior   Jörgen Frithiof
165Kategori 2SIB n 09 24IP CH Feya Sibaris*RUCathrine Engen(NO) SUNNM Senior nr1  Jörgen Frithiof
166Kategori 2NFO a 09 23SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
167Kategori 1Kull(N) Diadem'sSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
168Kategori 2MCO aMYDELES Gudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
169Kategori 2NFO a 09 23(N)TingoskattensBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
170Kategori 1SBI dNO*StalderkattensTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
171Kategori 4ABY nIC SOLARIAN VALENTINO, JWKate Reinert(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenAnne Veland
173Kategori 4ABY nIC SANDDROP'S DARINA Kate Reinert(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Anne Veland
174Kategori 4ABY nIT'Quodlibet ZiczacJohanna Sutinen(NO) ADELK CAC  Anne Veland
176Kategori 4ABY nNO*Nurias JessieTina Eidsgaard(NO) BURAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Anne Veland
177Kategori 4ABY nVelvetdamour BarbaraErik Gustavsson(NO) LIRAK CACBIV Anne Veland
178Kategori 4ABY n(N) Coconille`s Cornelia MarieTina Eidsgaard(NO) BURAK CAP  NOMAnne Veland
179Kategori 4ABY nThamos AlbertErik Gustavsson(NO) LIRAK ABS  Anne Veland
180Kategori 4ABY nThamos CosimaErik Gustavsson(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
181Kategori 4ABY aThamos CastorErik Gustavsson(NO) LIRAK CAC  Anne Veland
182Kategori 4ABY aIngave's ViljeInger Nave(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne Veland
183Kategori 4ABY oGIP (N)Mayas Pride IvoMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK CAPS  NOMGlenn Sjöbom
184Kategori 4ABY o(N)Mayas Pride NoahKjell Ivar Troberg(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMGlenn Sjöbom
185Kategori 3BEN n 22SC(N) Kelam`s TiaraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Yan Roca Folch
186Kategori 3BEN n 22 33Laskalinas KentUnni Johansen(NO) VERAK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
187Kategori 3BEN n 22Int.Ch.Hemeras NemiNina Aune(NO) TRØND CAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
188Kategori 3BEN n 22 33(N)Kelam's Xara SnowStine Rakknes(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMYan Roca Folch
189Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
191Kategori 3BEN n 24IP(N)Kelam's Uncle CharlieStine Rakknes(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
192Kategori 3BEN n 24NO*Nuria`s QuinnBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CACBIV Hanne Sofie Sneum
193Kategori 3BEN n 24Mainstreet BlackjackMarita Helen Hoff Hagen(NO) BURAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Hanne Sofie Sneum
194Kategori 3BEN n 24IT*Suryabangla Zenith of Cat ModelPetra Wihlen(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKEX3 Klasse 9-10  Hanne Sofie Sneum
195Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Kelam`s VictoriaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 11  Hanne Sofie Sneum
196Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Golden Art LadybugThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMHanne Sofie Sneum
197Kategori 3BEN n 24Sunstorm LeiaPetra Wihlen(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKEX1 Klasse 12  Hanne Sofie Sneum
199Kategori 3BSH w 62CH Gryphonsong's GjalpinulvaLi Seim(NO) HÅLKA CACIB   Yan Roca Folch
200Kategori 3BSH w 62PR S*Hennerdals EgilLovisa Lundgren(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIB  Yan Roca Folch
201Kategori 3BSH aIC Iron Man v. Kleeland*DELi Seim(NO) HÅLKA EX2 Klasse 5-6  Hanne Sofie Sneum
202Kategori 3BSH aIC (N) Undomiel KatnissLi Seim(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
203Kategori 3BSH aMaxwell of Chris BallyharaSofie Mellegård (NO) LIRAK CAC  Hanne Sofie Sneum
204Kategori 3BSH b(N)Zipp Choco SacGuro Nygård Solli(NO) SUNNM CAC  Veikko Saarela
206Kategori 3BSH cS*Hennerdals FabianLovisa Lundgren(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMVeikko Saarela
207Kategori 3BSH c(N)Zipp Purple RyanGuro Nygård Solli(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12 NOMVeikko Saarela
208Kategori 3BSH o(N) Zipp Norway's Firstborn Cinnamon GirlElin Kipperberg(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
209Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW DSM SP DE Zur Sternenbucht Pan TauKirsten Undset(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Premier  Hanne Sofie Sneum
210Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK ABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
211Kategori 3BSH ns 11GIC SE*Tylökatten SibylMia Asplund(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACS   Hanne Sofie Sneum
212Kategori 3BSH ns 11SW SC S*Pymans Maj-Britt DVM DSMAnne-Maj Nilsson(SE)Top Cat Club - TCCCAGPIB  BIS KastratHanne Sofie Sneum
214Kategori 3BSH ns 11Silver Enya KafidimRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
215Kategori 3BSH ny 11SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMYan Roca Folch
216Kategori 3BSH ny 11Goldenblue Felix Zur Sternenbucht Kirsten Undset(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
217Kategori 3BSH ns 22 62Lady mary's Silver LordAnita Vasskog Grøtan(NO) KKMN CAC  Hanne Sofie Sneum
218Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Vale of Proud's Amazing Dream BoyMona Merethe Anisdahl(NO) NORAK CAC NOMVeikko Saarela
221Kategori 3BUR nCH Alba Regia Krampusz, JWAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Nurit Pahl
222Kategori 3BUR nUA*Oktarin RosaliaBoguslaw Jamka og Wenche Irgens(PL)Krakowski Klub Felinologiczny - KKF EX1 Klasse 11 NOMNurit Pahl
223Kategori 3BUR aDyson Ocean Eyes *UAIrene Antonsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMYan Roca Folch
224Kategori 3BUR bIC HU*Bellator's BayardBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKABS  Nurit Pahl
225Kategori 3BUR bHU*Bellator's BambiBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAP   Nurit Pahl
226Kategori 3BUR bS*Trymheims Wulfar fra DovrefjellBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 11  Nurit Pahl
228Kategori 3BUR bAlba Regia Mutyur MorrisBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Nurit Pahl
229Kategori 3BUR dGIC S*Trymheims Gullfaxe af MannerheimBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
230Kategori 3BUR j(N) Kattehula`s IdaHanne C.K. Williams(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMYan Roca Folch
231Kategori 4DRX nGIC No*Lindormens Kilah MckensyTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Glenn Sjöbom
232Kategori 4DRX nGIP NO*Lindormens UlvarLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Glenn Sjöbom
233Kategori 4DRX n 03IC Iris av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenAnne Veland
234Kategori 4DRX n 09CH NO* Ticonias 2nd ChanceMaria og Nicolay Boye(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Anne Veland
235Kategori 4DRX dGIP NO*Ticonias Cannondale TriggerTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK CAPS  NOMAnne Veland
236Kategori 4DRX e 24(N) Santala´s SharanLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
238Kategori 4DRX n 23IC (N) Santala's NaniAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CACS  NOMGlenn Sjöbom
239Kategori 4DRX n 24CH SI*Raul´s ArielLisa Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CACIB   Glenn Sjöbom
240Kategori 4DRX n 23PR (N) Santala´s NolaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAPIB NOMGlenn Sjöbom
241Kategori 4DRX n 24(N) Santala´s ShaziaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Glenn Sjöbom
242Kategori 4DRX n 33(N)Diamond Heart`s AuroraMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAP   Anne Veland
243Kategori 4DRX n 03 31NO*Ticonias Million $ Chopard BabeTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
244Kategori 3KBL nMalankaya Rozinka av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Hanne Sofie Sneum
245Kategori 3KBL n 09Malenkaya Moya av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 11  Hanne Sofie Sneum
246Kategori 3KBL n 09 22DK*Korzhik`s Maxime TrijolTuula Nätynki(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKEX1 Klasse 12  Hanne Sofie Sneum
247Kategori 3KBL n 09 22DK KorZhik's Angelica DelamainSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL EX3 Klasse 11  Hanne Sofie Sneum
248Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Anne Veland
249Kategori 3KOR GIC (N)Jonas Silver-AnchaliJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CACS   Anne Veland
250Kategori 3KOR IP/EC Jebas Su-Charunee DVM DSMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CAGPIB   Anne Veland
251Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas SiriAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Anne Veland
252Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Anne Veland
253Kategori 3MAU ns 24SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JWMarius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Anne Veland
254Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The EdgeKristine Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK CAPIB  Anne Veland
255Kategori 3OCI b 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Moonage DaydreamInger Gjerull(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Glenn Sjöbom
256Kategori 3OCI b 24GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Ain't my bitchAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMGlenn Sjöbom
258Kategori 3OCI b 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Wish you were hereInger Gjerull(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Glenn Sjöbom
259Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Angel of HarlemAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIV Glenn Sjöbom
260Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVM DSMAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMNurit Pahl
261Kategori 3OCI o 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than youAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Nurit Pahl
262Kategori 3OCI o 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO CACS BIVNOMNurit Pahl
263Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus HeatseekerAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMNurit Pahl
264Kategori 4RUS GIP/GIC Pyotr av Buerlia (N)Eva Smith-Meyer(NO) VERAK CAPS   Hanne Sofie Sneum
265Kategori 4RUS Pr/GIC Virgo av Buerlia (N)Eva Smith-Meyer(NO) VERAK CAPIB  Hanne Sofie Sneum
266Kategori 3SIN RO*Mireille l`art de MartellOle Gulbrandsen (NO) WEBK CAC  Hanne Sofie Sneum
268Kategori 4SOM nEP/EC Emil av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Premier  Veikko Saarela
269Kategori 4SOM nSP/CH Pendragon av Revebo(N) JW, DVMLilly og Christian Oversand Deildok(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme PremierBIVBIS KastratVeikko Saarela
270Kategori 4SOM nGIC Nemi av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CACS   Veikko Saarela
271Kategori 4SOM nGIC SE*Vesselkattens Janis JoplinLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Veikko Saarela
272Kategori 4SOM nIC Ophelia av Revebo (N)Lisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK Diskvalifisert  Veikko Saarela
273Kategori 4SOM nCH Saga av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB BIVNOMVeikko Saarela
274Kategori 4SOM nIP (N) Bélévé's DragonflyLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Veikko Saarela
275Kategori 4SOM nNO*Triforce AmyHilde Elisabeth Schwensen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
276Kategori 4SOM aIC Quila av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
277Kategori 4SOM nsNO*Triforce SheldonHilde Elisabeth Schwensen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
279Kategori 4SPH n 03 21PR SC Sinah av Ulse(N)Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB  NOMVeikko Saarela
280Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr1  Hanne Sofie Sneum
281Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK ABS  Glenn Sjöbom
282Kategori 3BSH ns 11SW SC S*Pymans Maj-Britt DVM DSMAnne-Maj Nilsson(SE)Top Cat Club - TCCBeste Veteran   Glenn Sjöbom
284Kategori 3KOR IP/EC Jebas Su-Charunee DVM DSMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Veteran nr2  Glenn Sjöbom
285Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Beste Senior   Hanne Sofie Sneum
286Kategori 4RUS Pr/GIC Virgo av Buerlia (N)Eva Smith-Meyer(NO) VERAK Veteran nr3  Glenn Sjöbom
287Kategori 4SOM nEP/EC Emil av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Veteran nr1  Glenn Sjöbom
288Kategori 4DRX nSC S*Fiddlestix Kingston BlackTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
289Kategori 3OCI b 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Lady StardustAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
290Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVM DSMAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
291Kategori 4SOM nGIC Nemi av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Avlshunn nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
292Kategori 4DRX aNO*TiconiasTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
293Kategori 4DRX a(N) Santala´sLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
294Kategori 4KullThamos oppdrettErik Gustavsson(NO) LIRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
295Kategori 3Kull(N) Kelam'sAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
296Kategori 4Kullav Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
297Kategori 3Kull(N)JonasJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
298Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
299Kategori 4ABY nThamos KullErik Gustavsson(NO) LIRAK Kull nr.1 Beste KullAnne Veland
301Kategori 4BAL a 21SP IC S*Tjejringens MedoraMarina Walström(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKHP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratAnne-Gro Edstrøm
302Kategori 4OSH w 61(N)Almazonas Fame LouisEva Kari Lernons Henriksen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Karl Preiss
303Kategori 4OSH nCAC NO*Olsolana's Olivia Neringa Slekyte(NO) ADELK CAC  Karl Preiss
304Kategori 4OSH nBugatti Veyron Ai-periEva Kari Lernons Henriksen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Karl Preiss
305Kategori 4OSH nRU*Meekahoo CharmaineHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
306Kategori 4OSH aIC S*Limericks RevolutionTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
307Kategori 4OSH bIP NO*Andruszaka Charming Chocolate Dude WWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAGPIB  NOMNurit Pahl
308Kategori 4OSH n 22(N) Almazonas Solar EkipsEva Kari Lernons Henriksen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
309Kategori 4OSH n 24IC NO*Orilux CaspianElin Pedersen(NO) AGDER CAGCIB   Karl Preiss
310Kategori 4OSH n 24WW14,15,SW Ch LoveOriental Pixie Dust JW Caroline Stoa(NO) SØRAK CACIB  BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
311Kategori 4OSH a 24IC,Pr Coco Chanel's IndiaCaroline Stoa(NO) SØRAK ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
312Kategori 4OSH a 24(N) Almazonas Made In HeavenEva Kari Lernons Henriksen(NO) NORAK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
313Kategori 4OSH d 24IC NO*Whinerz BalderElin Pedersen(NO) AGDER CAGCIB   Karl Preiss
314Kategori 4OSH f 24RU*Higashi Notch Above JWTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
315Kategori 4OSH n 25SP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*ATHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratAnne-Gro Edstrøm
316Kategori 4OSH bs 24CH Tessa van Seelah MaewEva Kari Lernons Henriksen(NO) NORAK CACIB   Karl Preiss
317Kategori 4OSH n 02SW IP FI*Sultsinan ButterfingerPäivi Palokangas(SE)Min Kattklubb - MINCAGPIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
318Kategori 4OSH n 02CH S*Tiddlywinks One! Two! Five!Päivi Palokangas(SE)Min Kattklubb - MINCACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
319Kategori 4OSH n 03S*Tiddlywinks Beast of CaerbannogPäivi Palokangas(SE)Min Kattklubb - MINCAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
320Kategori 4OSH n 03Durrdana`s LambadaIngebjørg Maage Alfsen(NO) NORAK EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
321Kategori 4OSH f 03Osterfen Naughty But NicePäivi Palokangas(SE)Min Kattklubb - MINABS  Karl Preiss
322Kategori 4OSH f 03S*Häveröortens Magica de HexSofie Rönnqvist Karlsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 11  Karl Preiss
323Kategori 4OSH n 03 24IC Siamesis Trendsetter JWTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
324Kategori 4SIA w 67Odillo Catmania*PLEva Kari Lernons Henriksen(NO) NORAK CAC  Nurit Pahl
325Kategori 4SIA nIC S*Tiddlywinks Eys I am SiamPäivi Palokangas(SE)Min Kattklubb - MINCAGCIB   Nurit Pahl
326Kategori 4SIA nPR Morcheeba's Marco PoloOlav Georg Jaksholt-Nokevje(NO) AGDER CAPIB  Nurit Pahl
327Kategori 4SIA nSW Golden Dragon Sol GeboCaroline Stoa(NO) SØRAK CAC BIS VoksenNurit Pahl
328Kategori 4SIA nNO*Orilux EspenHanne Frøyna(NO) AGDER EX2 Klasse 9-10  Nurit Pahl
329Kategori 4SIA nZamarandi's AikoHege Torsdalen(NO) NORAK CAP   Nurit Pahl
330Kategori 4SIA aSP/SC Enrico av Bumiral (N) DSMEli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMKarl Preiss
331Kategori 4SIA a(N)Himmeltinden's JendorBente Nyborg(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Karl Preiss
332Kategori 4SIA aCH (N) Hailstorms DeyJayHanne M Lund(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Karl Preiss
333Kategori 4SIA fNO*Ennakeem`s MiuraHanne Frøyna(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
334Kategori 4SIA n 21GIC (N) Philipp´s GimmeFunHanne M Lund(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
335Kategori 4SIA n 21IC S*Ivanthes KkkenzoAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAGCIB  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
336Kategori 4SIA c 21IC Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Nurit Pahl
337Kategori 4SYS a 02GoodWibes ParzivalHege Torsdalen(NO) NORAK Diskvalifisert  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
338Kategori 4SYS n 03Lion King des motards en dèlireAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
339Kategori 4SYS f 03NO*Ennakeem's White Diamond JWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAC  Karl Preiss
340Kategori 4SYS c 02 21WW14,SW14,15,JW,GIC Coco Chanel's Miss UglyCaroline Stoa(NO) SØRAK ABS  Nurit Pahl
341Kategori 4OSH a 24IC,Pr Coco Chanel's IndiaCaroline Stoa(NO) SØRAK ABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
342Kategori 4SIA nPremier Morcheeba's Marco PoloOlav Georg Jaksholt-Nokevje(NO) AGDER Beste Veteran   Hanne Sofie Sneum
343Kategori 4SIA a(N)Himmeltinden's JendorBente Nyborg(NO) ØSTFO Veteran nr2  Hanne Sofie Sneum
344Kategori 4SIA aSP/SC Enrico av Bumiral (N) DSMEli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO Beste Senior   Hanne Sofie Sneum
345Kategori 4OSH a 24(N) Coco Chanel'sCaroline Stoa(NO) SØRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
346HuskatterHCL DieselMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 1 BIS HCLAnne Veland
347HuskatterHCL MissyMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 2  Anne Veland
348HuskatterHCL Pearl, a 09 23Kirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK Huskatt 1 NOMAnne Veland
349HuskatterHCS ramboAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 4  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
350HuskatterHCS rockyAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 3  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
351HuskatterHCS NunoBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 2  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
352HuskatterHCS SkimbleshanksNicole Brenna(NO) BURAK Huskatt 1  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
354HuskatterHCS ChanelVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 2  Veikko Saarela
355HuskatterHCS ZeldaVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 4  Veikko Saarela
356HuskatterHCS WW`15 IreliaAnne-Cathrine & Marita Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCSVeikko Saarela
357HuskatterHCS JennyanydotsNicole Brenna(NO) BURAK Huskatt 3  Veikko Saarela
401Kategori 1PER nTOMBROCK XANIPPEAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK ABS  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
402Kategori 4OSH nNO*Orilux DhakhanAdrian Tannæs(NO) AGDER ABS  Karl Preiss
403Kategori 4SYS a 03NW IC Butterfly Lamirell*RU JWTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMNurit Pahl
404Kategori 4SIA fCH Dolshe Rosa Vita Rose Amikoshi*RUTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK CACIB  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
405Kategori 4SIA b 21Wendy Darlig av Faleegaard(N)Trond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK CAC  Karl Preiss
406Kategori 4OSH h 24Miss Tiny av Faleegaard(N)Trond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK CAC  Karl Preiss
407Kategori 4KullNO*Orilux Elin Pedersen(NO) AGDER Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
408Kategori 3BSH aSW'10 SC Little Miss Daisy Lu of Ballyhara DSM DVMKamil Bloch(PL)Felis Posnania - FPHP - Supreme Champion NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
409Kategori 3BSH aIC Lord Buckley of Ballyhara NLKamil Bloch(PL)Felis Posnania - FPCAGCIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
413Kategori 2SIB n 03 24(N) Siberikos PrimaDonnaKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN CACBIVNOMYan Roca Folch
414Kategori 2SIB f 09 24(N) CarilloCat CasandraKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 NOMYan Roca Folch
415Kategori 4SIA b 21Rufio av FaleegaardCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMKarl Preiss
416Kategori 4OSH b 24Petter Pan av FaleegaardCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Nurit Pahl
417Kategori 2MCO gs(N)Big Kitty Genova Charlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Nurit Pahl
418Kategori 2MCO n 22ICNO*Ejsten AragonCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
420Kategori 4DRX ns 22SE*Amor Regis AramisBirgitta Karlsson(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Glenn Sjöbom