Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO n(N) Almodovar AmarettoRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Helene Reiter
2Kategori 1EXO nCrystal Pearl´s Mr.BlackLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Helene Reiter
3Kategori 1EXO gGIC (N) Almodovar PinkEli A. Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
4Kategori 1EXO ns(N) Almodovar AndanteGry Pedersen(NO) AGDER ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
5Kategori 1EXO d 22Victim of Life av Isomar (N)Eli A. Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 11  Helene Reiter
6Kategori 1EXO f 22GIC Unbreak my Heart av Isomar (N)Eli A. Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV CACS   Geir Johan Edvardsen
7Kategori 1EXO ns 24 62Sølvfaks av FlamingoElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) HANSA ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
8Kategori 1EXO d 03NO*Dilectis I'm QueenieEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Helene Reiter
9Kategori 1EXO e 03IC (N)Stargate's BaileysHeidi Hermansen(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
10Kategori 1PER g 03CH N*Bombalurina's Louise JWHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Karina Bjuran
11Kategori 1PER nGIC Redfire Night WishTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CACS BIVNOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
12Kategori 1PER nWestpoint C.I.B Hear Me ROAR!Maiken Christiansen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
13Kategori 1PER nTOMBROCK XANTIPPEAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Geir Johan Edvardsen
14Kategori 1PER aGIC S*Waxholms Katten Al PacinoAgneta Sellgren(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCACS   Dorte Kaae
15Kategori 1PER a(N) Li Tai Pu's Clear Sky JWReidun Hissingby(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Dorte Kaae
16Kategori 1PER a(N) Celosia's CalleBetzy Katrine Lilloe(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMDorte Kaae
17Kategori 1PER dSP (N)Du Monet Varg Veum DSMAmber Graham(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier BIS VoksenDorte Kaae
18Kategori 1PER dSC PL*Almathea A Heaven Sent LoveLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMDorte Kaae
19Kategori 1PER dS*Livanda´s La VidaAgneta Sellgren(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKEX1 Klasse 11  Dorte Kaae
20Kategori 1PER dPL*Almathea Victoria´s SecretLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
21Kategori 1PER eSW14'12 SC (N)Du Monet Prince of Persia JW DSMTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenGeir Johan Edvardsen
22Kategori 1PER e(N)Du Monet My Little BratJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
23Kategori 1PER fGRAND INT.CHAMP JW TOMBBROCK LIVELLAAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK CACS  NOMHelene Reiter
24Kategori 1PER fPR IC. (N)Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFSJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CAP  BIS KastratHelene Reiter
25Kategori 1PER f(N)Du Monet All That FuzzJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMHelene Reiter
26Kategori 1PER fBlackfire PamplonaAgneta Sellgren(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKEX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Helene Reiter
27Kategori 1PER f(N) Li Tai Pu's Aurora BorealisReidun Hissingby(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Helene Reiter
28Kategori 1PER fNO*Dilectis Just My Cup of TeaEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND EX3 Klasse 12  Helene Reiter
29Kategori 1PER gIC (N)Du Monet RebeccaHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
30Kategori 1PER fsCH. Crystal Pearl`s KateGry Pedersen(NO) AGDER ABS  Helene Reiter
33Kategori 1PER e 22NO*Loma Este BBAnnemarie M. Riise(NO) ADELK ABS  Dorte Kaae
35Kategori 1PER n 24SP DSM Mistys Eyes of the TigerElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier  Geir Johan Edvardsen
36Kategori 1PER n 24IC S*Shahi´s True Illusion JWEngström Elisabet(SE)Perserkatten - PKCAGCIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
37Kategori 1PER n 01 62CH NO*Mimix HoneyHanne Sætre(NO) TERAK CACIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
40Kategori 1PER n 02 62GIC Morning Star av Reffsgård (N)Hanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Geir Johan Edvardsen
41Kategori 1PER d 02 62Sirius av Reffsgård (N)Kathrine Odberg Andersen (NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Geir Johan Edvardsen
42Kategori 1PER e 02 62GIC Pepsi av Reffsgård JWHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER CACS   Dorte Kaae
43Kategori 1PER f 02 62NW.IC.Bali av Reffsgård (N) JWLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  BIS VoksenDorte Kaae
44Kategori 1PER f 02 62NO*Mimix QueenieHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
45Kategori 1PER g 02 62IC.Touch of Love av Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Dorte Kaae
46Kategori 1PER g 02 62NO*Mimix MuscatHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11 NOMDorte Kaae
47Kategori 1PER n 03GIP (N)Stargate's JonesTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK CAPS  NOMKarina Bjuran
48Kategori 1PER n 03Westpoint Glory HallelujahMaiken Christiansen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCAC  Karina Bjuran
51Kategori 1PER f 03NO*Dilectis I'm Lady GagaEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
52Kategori 1PER g 03IC (N) Stargate's Diamond Cathrine Ormåsen(NO) GRENL CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
53Kategori 1PER fs 02 62IP.S*Barrac Palinkas Moving OnAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CAGPIB  NOMDorte Kaae
54Kategori 1PER fs 03GIP/SC (N)Misty City GlamTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CAPS   Dorte Kaae
55Kategori 1PER n 02 21 62CH S*Livanda's UnforgettableSusanne Wallinder(SE)Perserkatten - PKCACIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
56Kategori 1PER a 33GIC.(N) Herkules BluebellSylvia Lund(NO) NORAK CACS   Geir Johan Edvardsen
57Kategori 1PER d 33PR (N) Purrbox DaydreamMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK CAP  NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
58Kategori 1PER f 33GIC.(N) Herkules BonnySylvia Lund(NO) NORAK EX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Helene Reiter
59Kategori 1PER g 33SW SP SC(N)Herkules Askepott DSMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMKarina Bjuran
60Kategori 1PER n 24SP DSM Mistys Eyes of the TigerElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) HANSA Beste Senior   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
61Kategori 1PER d 02 62Sc.Blessing av Reffsgård JW DSMLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
62Kategori 1PER fs 03GIP/SC (N)Misty City GlamTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK Senior nr1  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
63Kategori 1PER d 02 62Sc.Blessing av Reffsgård JW DSMLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
65Kategori 1Kull(N)Du Monet OppdrettJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
67Kategori 1PER g 02 62av Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
68Kategori 1PER a 33(N) HerkulesSylvia Lund(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
71Kategori 2MCO n 03(N) Hunstadmoen's JennyLinn-Mari Sivertsen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Dorte Kaae
72Kategori 2MCO n 22IC ES*Hispanocoons ZefirelliBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
74Kategori 2MCO n 22PR NO*Stormjegerens GrimmMarianne Stenseth(NO) VKK CAC  Sabine Mösch Drieling
75Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)HeLo's Farm AlinaHelga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA CACBIVNOMSabine Mösch Drieling
76Kategori 2MCO n 24Vittoria Europa Caramellocoon*CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Sabine Mösch Drieling
77Kategori 2MCO a 22(N)Bargello ClutchJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
78Kategori 2MCO n 03 22CH BR*Triunfo Yves Saint LaurentKleyne Andrade e Cavalheiro(BR)Assoc. da Raça Maine Coon no Brasil-AMACOONCAC  Dorte Kaae
79Kategori 2MCO n 09 22CH (N)Mydele`s FenrisAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK CACIB BIVNOMDorte Kaae
80Kategori 2MCO n 09 23Spellbound's KaydenMonica Helen Hjell(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Dorte Kaae
81Kategori 2MCO fGIC (N) Nordic Lynx's HexyBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CACS   Karina Bjuran
82Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP (N)Mydele's TrollSiri Marlen Hemstad(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  NOMKarina Bjuran
83Kategori 2MCO dIC (N) Hunstadmoen's GauteLinn-Mari Sivertsen(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
84Kategori 2MCO fIC (N)Mydele`s AstridAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK CAGCIB BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
85Kategori 2MCO d 22IC S*Lundbergets Gamma HexagonMarie Arnesson Lundberg(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX2 Klasse 5-6  Karina Bjuran
86Kategori 2MCO e 22IP (N)Spellbound's Queen BeaAnne Lene Christensen(NO) ADELK CAGPIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
87Kategori 2MCO eCH (N) Nordic Lynx's Original ManBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CACIB   Karina Bjuran
88Kategori 2MCO fCH NO*Vettekatten It Was MeJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 7-8  Karina Bjuran
89Kategori 2MCO dCH (N)Kattelatte AR JacksonvilleAnita L og Tor Are Harvey(NO) RORAK CAC  Karina Bjuran
91Kategori 2MCO dCH NO*Torungens GobiInger Foss(NO) ADELK CACIB   Karina Bjuran
92Kategori 2MCO fNO *Glamcat Mambo nr.5Anna Karin Myklebust(NO) AGDER EX2 Klasse 9-10  Karina Bjuran
93Kategori 2MCO d 22Stormjegerens GranadaEva Svinø Blomvik(NO) VKK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Karina Bjuran
94Kategori 2MCO f 22CH Semirames Sky Beyrouth, CZEva Svinø Blomvik(NO) VKK CAC  Karina Bjuran
95Kategori 2MCO dDistant Fire Afterglow*PLTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
96Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Hunstadmoen's LinusIngvild Hansen(NO) TRØND EX3 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
97Kategori 2MCO e 22Mydeles BorkGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
98Kategori 2MCO f(N)Kattelatte CA Golden GateNina Vinje (NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
99Kategori 2MCO f 23(N)Kattelatte CA MojaveAnita L og Tor Are Harvey(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarina Bjuran
101Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP(N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMDorte Kaae
102Kategori 2MCO g 03 22(N) Nordic Lynx's Pure WishBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CAC NOMDorte Kaae
103Kategori 2MCO e 09 22NO*Stormjegerens Khal DrogoAmber Graham(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDorte Kaae
104Kategori 2MCO nsSC Afelio TiaraMaiken Flikka(NO) AGDER HP - Supreme Champion  Sirpa Lindelöf
105Kategori 2MCO ns 22PR CH NO*Brookvalleys AlfonsoLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK CAPIB  Sirpa Lindelöf
106Kategori 2MCO ns 22(N) Bargello SproketNina Vinje (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMSirpa Lindelöf
107Kategori 2MCO ds 24(N) Nordic Lynx's The JokerBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA EX2 Klasse 12  Sirpa Lindelöf
108Kategori 2MCO fs 03 25D*SunnySouls Endless SummerAnne Lene Christensen(NO) ADELK ABS  Marta Ziemianska
109Kategori 2MCO w 62IC Oretto Felice CaramellocoonBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Marta Ziemianska
110Kategori 2NEM n 09 21Ulma Boski Mia Vårli(NO) ADELK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
111Kategori 2NFO nSC (N) Migoto's TeolineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Karina Bjuran
112Kategori 2NFO nIP / SC (N) Konnerudpusen`s FrøyaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK CAGPIB   Karina Bjuran
113Kategori 2NFO nTangarina av Fager * DVigdis Irene Ultvedt(NO) NORAK CACIB   Karina Bjuran
114Kategori 2NFO nS*Ayamara's MonarkLinnea Arnblom(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAPIB  Karina Bjuran
115Kategori 2NFO n 02 62GIC SE*Nillas ArvidJimmy Berglund(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAGCIB   Marta Ziemianska
116Kategori 2NFO a 09IC (N)Tingoskattens Betty BoopKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Marta Ziemianska
117Kategori 2NFO n 03CH S*Zygot's Inge-StrandSofia Leonsen(NO) NORAK CAC NOMMarta Ziemianska
118Kategori 2NFO n 03(N)Migoto's FannySiri Landre(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMMarta Ziemianska
119Kategori 2NFO n 24IC (N)Tingoskattens PepsiBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGCIB BIVNOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
120Kategori 2NFO n 24IC (N)Benzn DixiNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
121Kategori 2NFO n 24PR CH (N) Migoto's ZonyaAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAPIB NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
122Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Migoto's Birger SylvesterAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
123Kategori 2NFO n 09 22SC (N) Migoto's MartineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Mats Askett
124Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC (N) Migoto's Simba, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenMats Askett
125Kategori 2NFO n 03 23NW SP (N) Tingoskattens Oliver JW DVM DSMSilje Berger(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier Rase BIS KastratMats Askett
126Kategori 2NFO n 03 23GIC DK* Europa's Simon Emil JWAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Mats Askett
127Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIC S Zimexis Brandon FlowersHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Mats Askett
128Kategori 2NFO n 09 22GIP / IC Gjervfjellet VimsaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK CAPS   Mats Askett
129Kategori 2NFO n 03 24IC (N) Ruskekatten's DuoAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Mats Askett
130Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC(N)Migoto's YvetteSofia Leonsen(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Mats Askett
131Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP(N)Trollvetta's Vanilla IceSiri Landre(NO) VESTK CAGPIB   Mats Askett
132Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Migoto's YljaMarysa Alexander(NO) NORAK CACIB   Mats Askett
133Kategori 2NFO n 03 22IP S*Pytteligan SastonLinnea Arnblom(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAPIB  Mats Askett
135Kategori 2NFO n 09 23(N)Benzn GosalynNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK ABS  Mats Askett
136Kategori 2NFO n 09 24Zeras CelinHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Mats Askett
137Kategori 2NFO n 03 24NO*Kerrs Pink's Anine AmandineKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Mats Askett
138Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Migoto's GeorggAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Mats Askett
140Kategori 2NFO n 09 22NO*Kolbykattens BrinkCharlotte Kolby(NO) NORAK EX3 Klasse 12  Mats Askett
141Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Migoto's GeorgineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Mats Askett
142Kategori 2NFO n 09 22NO*Kolbykattens SkariCharlotte Kolby(NO) NORAK EX3 Klasse 12  Mats Askett
143Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Migoto's FenrikMarysa Alexander(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Mats Askett
144Kategori 2NFO f 24SW'10 SC (N) Migoto's Johanne, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Mats Askett
145Kategori 2NFO f 22IC (N)Tingoskattens Gloria FlameBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Mats Askett
147Kategori 2NFO f 24S* Zygot's MerryEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Mats Askett
148Kategori 2NFO g 09 24NW SW'12 SC (N) Migoto's Othelia, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMSirpa Lindelöf
149Kategori 2NFO f 09 22GIC S*Lagboda´s Officer TanyaMia Lindholm(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCACS   Sirpa Lindelöf
150Kategori 2NFO g 03 23GIP SC (N) Tingoskattens VibekkeGry Frantzen Kvisla(NO) ADELK CAPS  NOMSirpa Lindelöf
151Kategori 2NFO f 09 22IC S*Viento's Tequila Rose JWGyri Leonsen Nygård (NO) NORAK ABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
152Kategori 2NFO d 09 24IC (N) Tingoskattens NoddyLena H. Lindeberg(NO) ADELK CAGCIB  NOMSirpa Lindelöf
153Kategori 2NFO f 03IC S*Zygot´s DaisyGunilla Eriksson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
154Kategori 2NFO f 03 23IC S*Myselisia's Faith,JWJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
155Kategori 2NFO f 03PR SE*Nillas AliceGunilla Eriksson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAPIB  Sirpa Lindelöf
156Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N) Tingoskattens PaulaSilje Berger(NO) ADELK CAC  Sirpa Lindelöf
157Kategori 2NFO g 09 24S*Räserråttan's LovisaBerit Lunde(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Sirpa Lindelöf
158Kategori 2NFO e 09PR SC (N) Migoto's Philip DVMAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAPIBBIVNOMSirpa Lindelöf
159Kategori 2NFO f 09 22(N) Migoto's CharlotteEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMSirpa Lindelöf
160Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Pysida's ZinniaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Sirpa Lindelöf
161Kategori 2NFO d 09 24(N) Migoto's ElsaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Sirpa Lindelöf
162Kategori 2NFO ds 09 11(N) Tigrsmilets Gilbert TigrissønnGerd Taarneby(NO) NORAK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
163Kategori 2NFO ns 22CH (N) Ruskekatten's CherryAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CAC  Marta Ziemianska
164Kategori 2NFO as 23PR SC (N) Tigersmilets Bella Blue DVMNan Cecilie Johnstad(NO) NORAK CAP  NOMMarta Ziemianska
167Kategori 2NFO fs 22(N) Tingoskattens SelmaBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Marta Ziemianska
168Kategori 2NFO ds 09 11(N) Tigrsmilets Gilbert TigrissønnGerd Taarneby(NO) NORAK Fargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
169Kategori 2NFO ns 02 62IC (N) Migoto's ÅlidaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAGCIB BIVNOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
170Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22IP IC S*Luddhögens Cat SharkChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
171Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24GIP IC (N) Vargskogens TigrisChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
172Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 64CH (N)Tingoskattens Rikki PrikkBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
173Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22(N)Tingoskattens TaraBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
174Kategori 2NFO ns 09(N)Guri Malla's RineSiri Landre(NO) VESTK EX3 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
175Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22NO*Kolbykattens BråCharlotte Kolby(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
176Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22NO*Kolbykattens SteiraCharlotte Kolby(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
177Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22NO*Kolbykattens BjørgenCharlotte Kolby(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
178Kategori 2NFO w 64GIP.S*Zygot's Bella BiancaAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CAPS   Marta Ziemianska
179Kategori 1RAG nNO*Stagedolls CindyAnette Nernes(NO) SØRAK CAC  Marta Ziemianska
180Kategori 1RAG nCH (N)Bimico's Duwalina DultLise Cathrine Andersen(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Marta Ziemianska
181Kategori 1RAG nNO*Noble Origins' Princesse EstelleEliane Fjelland (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMarta Ziemianska
182Kategori 1RAG nNO*Fagerlis RoseHannah Stustad-Meren(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 12  Marta Ziemianska
183Kategori 1RAG aPR IC (N)Bimico's DelilahLise Cathrine Andersen(NO) ØSTFO CAPIB NOMMats Askett
184Kategori 1RAG bNO*KystDolls TiramisuBerit Kauserud(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
185Kategori 1RAG bNO*Fagerlis PepinoHannah Stustad-Meren(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 12BIV Karina Bjuran
186Kategori 1RAG b(N)Miragg's LuffyMay Britt Jensen(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
187Kategori 1RAG cGIC S*Snowdollz Excellent EsterLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CACS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
188Kategori 1RAG cIC Braya Wa Simba EldoradoLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB  NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
189Kategori 1RAG cNO*KystDolls PavlovaMay Britt Jensen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
190Kategori 1RAG n 03SW SP( N)Diadem`s Ducky DSMAmber Graham(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
193Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Dan Dara's Miss Sixty JWMathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
194Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Diadem's YumYum SollisMay Britt Jensen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
195Kategori 1RAG n 03WW'15 S*Dan Dara`s AmourellaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
197Kategori 1RAG a 03WW'12 SP GIC (N) Diadem's Ulysses Soltone Solveig Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
198Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC(N)RagLuceritos Horny MagnetKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK CACS  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
199Kategori 1RAG a 03IC S* Dan Dara's Naima Sollis of Diadems Solveig Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL CAGCIB BIV Anne-Gro Edstrøm
200Kategori 1RAG a 03IP S*DanDara's DexterLiv Skinstad(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
201Kategori 1RAG a 03Pl*Avocado Blue Candy BoyLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
202Kategori 1RAG a 03Eulalie RoxanneLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
203Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Dan Dara´s ArianaEliane Fjelland (NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
204Kategori 1RAG g 03IC(N)RagLuceitos Strawberry DaiquiriKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Mats Askett
205Kategori 1RAG n 04(N)Miragg's Mr.O'MalleyAnette Nernes(NO) SØRAK EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
206Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Noble Origins` PeetaNoble Origins` PeetaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
207Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Raggedly Yours WindyElisabeth D. Capra(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
208Kategori 1RAG a 04NO*Raggedly Yours Blue MoonElisabeth D. Capra(NO) LIRAK ABS  Marta Ziemianska
209Kategori 1RAG a 04NO*Glassrosens SolineAnette Nernes(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Marta Ziemianska
210Kategori 1SBI nGIC(N)Seterdal`s Miss DixieMona Seterdal(NO) GRENL CACS  NOMMarta Ziemianska
211Kategori 1SBI n(n) Totenkatten.s KastielAnders Nygård(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Marta Ziemianska
213Kategori 1SBI nIC SE*Amloves FreedomTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIV Marta Ziemianska
214Kategori 1SBI nS*Yamsa's Noble GuySusanne Lamell(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Marta Ziemianska
216Kategori 1SBI n(N)Kattlabben's MaseratiSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11  Marta Ziemianska
217Kategori 1SBI nNO*Fumapusene EmblaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Marta Ziemianska
218Kategori 1SBI aIC (N) Kattlabben's ValkyrieSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Marta Ziemianska
219Kategori 1SBI aNO*Citrus Jewel of the NileKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 11  Marta Ziemianska
220Kategori 1SBI bNO*Citrus Limited EditionMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 12  Sirpa Lindelöf
221Kategori 1SBI dSC SW Stalderkattens Elias, JWLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion  Mats Askett
222Kategori 1SBI dNO*Stalderkattens GinaTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Mats Askett
223Kategori 1SBI eSC NO*Stalderkattens Emer JWTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Geir Johan Edvardsen
225Kategori 1SBI fIC RESPONS WILDA MATHILDAAnnika Filander(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Marta Ziemianska
226Kategori 1SBI fCACIB, DunibellaSusanne Öhrström(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Marta Ziemianska
227Kategori 1SBI n 21IC Shapur MarioSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN EX1 u-cert Klasse 5-6  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
228Kategori 1SBI n 21(N)Kattlabben's JoelluigiGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN CACBIV Anne-Gro Edstrøm
229Kategori 1SBI n 21NO*Citrus Kiss GoodnightKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
230Kategori 1SBI a 21IT*Birmanlicious AmetistaKjersti Holmang(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Sirpa Lindelöf
231Kategori 1SBI b 21(N)Kattlabben's KiraGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN CAC  Sirpa Lindelöf
232Kategori 2SIB ny 24WW'15 SC S*Amiliisibiris Prinzessin GlorinaSören Kedert(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKHP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenMats Askett
233Kategori 2SIB n 24IC (N)Carillocat FilosSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Mats Askett
234Kategori 2SIB a 24NO*Sibirpoten's AmeliaAnette Kristensen(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Mats Askett
235Kategori 2SIB ny 24CH NO*Heggdalkatten SolsnuteElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Mats Askett
237Kategori 2SIB n 22S*Klintgårdens KriukovMadelene Olsson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKEX2 Klasse 11  Mats Askett
238Kategori 2SIB n 22SE*Mad fairy's OrlaghMadelene Olsson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKEX1 Klasse 11  Mats Askett
239Kategori 2SIB n 24SE*Edalunds ElviraTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK EX4 Klasse 11  Mats Askett
240Kategori 2SIB ny 22(N) Nordskjærets Quatro SivertSören Kedert(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKEX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Mats Askett
241Kategori 2SIB ny 22(N) Nordskjærets QuinnySynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX3 Klasse 11  Mats Askett
242Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24NO*Keylakatt ChablisKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Mats Askett
243Kategori 2SIB n 09 24SC (N) Einhaugens Ikos Newton DVMKristin Post(NO) LIRAK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
244Kategori 2SIB n 03 22GIC S*Klockarbackens DobbyJeanette Houdi(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACS   Geir Johan Edvardsen
245Kategori 2SIB n 09 24GIP SC (N)Sjakkmatt's BowserJeanette Houdi(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCAGPIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
248Kategori 2SIB f 09 24IC S*Landsnoras BolibompaSusanne Diepholtz(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
249Kategori 2SIB f 24NO*Vinduskarmens BelladonnaTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK CAC  Dorte Kaae
250Kategori 2SIB d 22NO*Keylakatt EristoKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMDorte Kaae
251Kategori 2SIB f 09 22GIC SE*Wira's Suzzette GriffinyaDavid Eriksson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCACS BIVNOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
252Kategori 2SIB f 09IC S*AmiliiSibiri's NatassiaDavid Eriksson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAGCIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
254Kategori 2SIB fs 22CH NO*Vinduskarmens CassiopeiaTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK CAC  Marta Ziemianska
255Kategori 2SIB ns 24(N)CarilloCat jeppeMari Lunde(NO) TERAK CAC  Marta Ziemianska
256Kategori 2SIB nsFI*Lumikissan Urban CowboyRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11BIV Marta Ziemianska
257Kategori 2SIB ns 09 24(N)Nordskjæret's Opal NapolianMona Eggen(NO) VESTK CAC  Marta Ziemianska
258Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22NO*Kongskogens FenrirSiri Katrine Tokle(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Marta Ziemianska
259Kategori 2SRL g 31NO*Magnifi`miaow`s Curly Dana ScullyMona Karlsen(NO) HÅLKA CAP   Geir Johan Edvardsen
260Kategori 2NFO n 09 22GIP / IC Gjervfjellet VimsaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK Senior nr2  Marta Ziemianska
261Kategori 2NFO as 23PR SC (N) Tigersmilets Bella Blue DVMNan Cecilie Johnstad(NO) NORAK Senior nr1  Marta Ziemianska
262Kategori 1RAG n 03SW SP( N)Diadem`s Ducky DSMAmber Graham(NO) VESTK Senior nr2  Marta Ziemianska
264Kategori 1RAG a 03WW'12 SP GIC (N) Diadem's Ulysses Soltone Solveig Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL Beste Senior   Marta Ziemianska
266Kategori 2NFO n 09 22SC (N) Migoto's MartineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
267Kategori 2NFO a 09 23SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
268Kategori 2KullMydeles Gudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
269Kategori 2Kull(N) Nordic Lynx'sBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
270Kategori 2NFO n(N) Migoto'sEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
271Kategori 2NFO a 09 23(N) TingoskattensBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
272Kategori 1RAG a 03GIP IC (N) Diadem's Daisy DollSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL CAPS BIVBIS KastratAnne-Gro Edstrøm
273Kategori 1SBI nKattlabben's Sonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
274Kategori 1SBI eNO*StalderkattensTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 7  Utenfor bedømmelse
275Kategori 2SIB n 22(N) NordskjæretsSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK Oppdrett nr 8  Utenfor bedømmelse
276Kategori 1KullNO*Fagerlis kullLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL Kull nr.1 Beste KullGeir Johan Edvardsen
277Kategori 2KullNO*KolbykattensCharlotte Kolby(NO) NORAK Kull nr.2  Geir Johan Edvardsen
278Kategori 4ABY nSC (N)Mayas Pride HannahEmelie Hedblom(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Champion  Lars W. Landsnes
279Kategori 4ABY nEC/EP, SW08, WW09, Iah- Ra's Osiris, DSM, DVM, DMPia Slot(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKHP - Supreme PremierBIVRase BIS KastratLars W. Landsnes
280Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Hakrilas Dixie RoseToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN CACS   Lars W. Landsnes
281Kategori 4ABY nGIC Galgviddraumen Odin JWKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Lars W. Landsnes
282Kategori 4ABY nIC SOLARIAN VALENTINO,JWKate Reinert(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Lars W. Landsnes
284Kategori 4ABY nIC SANDDROP'S DARINA Kate Reinert(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Lars W. Landsnes
285Kategori 4ABY nCH DK*Mandela af KhartoumKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Lars W. Landsnes
286Kategori 4ABY nCH SOLARIAN TEMPESTAKate Reinert(NO) NORAK CACIB   Lars W. Landsnes
287Kategori 4ABY nSC, Premier, Thamos Timbuktu, JW DVMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CAPIB  Lars W. Landsnes
288Kategori 4ABY nNO*Nuria`s Niko JWBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 9-10  Lars W. Landsnes
289Kategori 4ABY nIT'Quodlibet ZiczacJohanna Sutinen(NO) ADELK CAC Rase BIS voksenLars W. Landsnes
290Kategori 4ABY nVelvetdamour BarbaraErik Gustavsson(NO) LIRAK CAC NOMLars W. Landsnes
291Kategori 4ABY nNO*Nalea's AlinaEmelie Hedblom(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Lars W. Landsnes
292Kategori 4ABY nPR SC SW Galgviddraumen Jhipun DVM DSM JWKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK CAP   Lars W. Landsnes
293Kategori 4ABY nNO*Nalea's AtticusEmelie Hedblom(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Lars W. Landsnes
294Kategori 4ABY nIC (N)Mayas Pride KenzaEmelie Hedblom(NO) LIRAK CAP  Rase BIS KastratLars W. Landsnes
295Kategori 4ABY nSANDDROP'S ARWENKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLars W. Landsnes
296Kategori 4ABY aSP (N) Nature´s KalughaStine Birgitte Sløgedal(NO) AGDER HP - Supreme Premier  Dorte Kaae
297Kategori 4ABY aThamos CastorErik Gustavsson(NO) LIRAK CAC NOMDorte Kaae
298Kategori 4ABY a(N) Tejas CindySølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CAC Rase BIS voksenDorte Kaae
299Kategori 4ABY aNO*Nalea's AlessaLiss Overgaard(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 9-10  Dorte Kaae
300Kategori 4ABY a(N) Tejas dinosEra Bråten (NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMDorte Kaae
301Kategori 4ABY aIngave's ViljeInger Nave(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Dorte Kaae
302Kategori 4ABY oGIP, SC (N)Mayas Pride IvoMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK CAPS   Sirpa Lindelöf
303Kategori 4ABY oIC Regtime Milady of TejasSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CAGCIB BIVNOMSirpa Lindelöf
304Kategori 4ABY oCh.S*Tarjei's BrandySølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CACIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
305Kategori 4ABY oIP SC S*Aucuparia´s Astrakan GyllenkrokCarolina Roos(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCAPIB NOMSirpa Lindelöf
306Kategori 4ABY oThamos Robert RedfordErik Gustavsson(NO) LIRAK CAC  Sirpa Lindelöf
307Kategori 4ABY oS*Skimmerdal's ElvisToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 NOMSirpa Lindelöf
308Kategori 4ABY o(N)Mayas Pride NoahKjell Ivar Troberg(NO) ADELK ABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
309Kategori 4ABY p(N)Mayas Pride NeferMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Sirpa Lindelöf
310Kategori 4ABY pSANDDROP'S GALADRIELKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 Rase BIS 4-7Sirpa Lindelöf
311Kategori 4ABY nsGIC Niels Vulcanus Fredenslund af RigetMajbritt Nielsen(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCACS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
312Kategori 4ABY nsCH Gin-Aby's Black Silfur af FredenslundMajbritt Nielsen(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCACIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
313Kategori 4ABY psCH Wera av Rubicon (Leki)Lisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CACIB   Dorte Kaae
314Kategori 3BEN n 22SC(N) Kelam`s TiaraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Helene Reiter
315Kategori 3BEN n 22SC SP Artizto Catz Edward A DVMAnette Lidenskog(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKHP - Supreme Premier NOMHelene Reiter
316Kategori 3BEN n 22GIP(N)Kelam`s Texas KidAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAPS   Helene Reiter
317Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DSMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Pia Nyrup
319Kategori 3BEN n 24GIC Bohemianforest Nurias InyangaBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMPia Nyrup
320Kategori 3BEN n 24IP(N)Kelam's Uncle CharlieStine Rakknes(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Pia Nyrup
321Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Kelam`s VictoriaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAC  Pia Nyrup
322Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Golden Art LadybugThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK ABS  Pia Nyrup
325Kategori 3BSH c(N) Zipp Marine QueenSofie Vega Wollbraaten(NO) ADELK ABS  Pia Nyrup
326Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW DSM SP DE Zur Sternenbucht Pan TauKirsten Undset(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMPia Nyrup
327Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratPia Nyrup
328Kategori 3BSH ns 11Silver Enya KaidimRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMPia Nyrup
329Kategori 3BSH ny 11SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Helene Reiter
331Kategori 3BSH b 21 33(N) Rakkarfanten HuldraAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK CAC  Helene Reiter
332Kategori 3BUR cSilky Majesty Vandal of MyricazMarit Oldervik(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMLars W. Landsnes
333Kategori 3BUR jInt.ch. Bjelke's Just in Time (Pie)Marit Oldervik(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCACS   Lars W. Landsnes
336Kategori 4DRX nSC S*Fiddlestix Kingston Black Terje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Pia Nyrup
338Kategori 4DRX nGIC No*Lindormens Kilah MckensyTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMPia Nyrup
340Kategori 4DRX nGIP NO*Lindormens UlvarLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Pia Nyrup
341Kategori 4DRX fsGIC (N) Santala´s KadichaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CACS  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
342Kategori 4DRX dGIP NO*Ticonias Cannondale TriggerTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK CAPS  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
343Kategori 4DRX e 24(N) Santala´s Sharan, JWLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
344Kategori 4DRX d 03 23NO*Ticonias Nixon Big PlayerTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
345Kategori 4DRX f 03 23NO*Ticonias Guess Some Kind Of WonderfulTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
346Kategori 4DRX n 23IC (N) Santala's NaniAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CACS   Pia Nyrup
347Kategori 4DRX n 24IP (N)Bargello CamaroIngvild Ågedal(NO) SØRAK CAGPIB   Pia Nyrup
348Kategori 4DRX n 24(N)Santala's RawiriHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11  Pia Nyrup
349Kategori 4DRX n 24(N) Santala´s ShaziaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Pia Nyrup
350Kategori 4DRX n 03 24ic s*Exaduz Pearl HeartBerit Wang(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGCIB   Pia Nyrup
351Kategori 4DRX n 32(N)Kitten Camp's TaliaHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN ABS  Helene Reiter
352Kategori 4DRX n 32(N)Kitten Camp's TaliaHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11  Helene Reiter
353Kategori 4DRX n 03 31NO*Ticonias Million $ Chopard BabeTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Pia Nyrup
354Kategori 3KBL n 24NW SP (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratLars W. Landsnes
355Kategori 3KBL n 09Medvezhonok av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CAC  Helene Reiter
356Kategori 3KBL nMalenkaya Rozinka av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CAC  Lars W. Landsnes
357Kategori 3KBL n 09Malenkaya Moya av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CAC  Helene Reiter
358Kategori 3KBL n 09 22DK KorZhik's Angelica DelamainSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11BIV Helene Reiter
359Kategori 3KBL f 24NW SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DVM DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier  Helene Reiter
360Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Helene Reiter
361Kategori 3KOR SC S*Mästertassen NadeeKarin Dessne(SE)Spinneriet - SPINHP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenHelene Reiter
362Kategori 3KOR GIC (N)Jonas`KannikaAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Helene Reiter
363Kategori 3KOR GIC (N)Jonas Silver-AnchaliJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CACS   Helene Reiter
364Kategori 3KOR GIP SC Quartus Shantung LouwinKarin Dessne(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAPS  NOMHelene Reiter
365Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas SiriAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Helene Reiter
366Kategori 3KOR (NO) Makalaus ArchieAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Helene Reiter
367Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenHelene Reiter
368Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Helene Reiter
369Kategori 3MAU ns 24IP NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The Edge Kristine Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK CAGPIB   Helene Reiter
370Kategori 3OCI b 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Ain't my bitchAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Helene Reiter
371Kategori 3OCI b 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Wish you were hereInger Gjerull(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Helene Reiter
372Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Angel of HarlemAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Helene Reiter
373Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVM DSMAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMLars W. Landsnes
374Kategori 3OCI o 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than youAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Lars W. Landsnes
375Kategori 3OCI o 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Lars W. Landsnes
376Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus HeatseekerAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Lars W. Landsnes
377Kategori 4RUS GIC (N) Little Merlin's AmandaMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK CACS  NOMLars W. Landsnes
378Kategori 3SIN RO*Mireille l`art de MartellOle Gulbrandsen (NO) WEBK ABS  Lars W. Landsnes
379Kategori 4SOM nEP/EC Emil av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Premier  Sabine Mösch Drieling
380Kategori 4SOM nSP/CH Pendragon av Revebo(N) JW, DVMLilly og Christian Oversand Deildok(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMSabine Mösch Drieling
382Kategori 4SOM nSC Nemi av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMSabine Mösch Drieling
383Kategori 4SOM nGIC SE*Vesselkattens Janis JoplinLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CACS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
384Kategori 4SOM nGIP /SC S*J-Star's SaturnusLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK CAPS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
385Kategori 4SOM nIC Ophelia av Revebo (N)Lisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
386Kategori 4SOM nIC Saga av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
387Kategori 4SOM nIP (N) Bélévé's DragonflyLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
388Kategori 4SOM nSimba av Revebomarianne J. Vaag(NO) SØRAK CAC NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
389Kategori 4SOM nSE*Vesselkattens Meryl StreepAnn-Marie Moderato(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCAC  Sabine Mösch Drieling
390Kategori 4SOM nSANDDROP'S GRACEKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Sabine Mösch Drieling
391Kategori 4SOM nSelma av Revebo (N)marianne J. Vaag(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Sabine Mösch Drieling
392Kategori 4SOM nCH Quinzy Jones av Revebo(N)Lilly og Christian Oversand Deildok(NO) SØRAK CAP   Sabine Mösch Drieling
394Kategori 4SOM n(N)Tingerling`s Xuna MuffinSolveig Hegge(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
395Kategori 4SOM nNO*Triforce AmyHilde Elisabeth Schwensen(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 11  Sabine Mösch Drieling
396Kategori 4SOM aGIP S* Helinka´s YzantosStine Birgitte Sløgedal(NO) AGDER CAPS   Dorte Kaae
397Kategori 4SOM oNightrox Tavebo IdaVeera Fridén(SE)Föreningen Boråskatten - BKABS  Dorte Kaae
398Kategori 4SOM nsEC/SP van Doekosjkas Molly DuchesseMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
399Kategori 4SOM nsPr Alfonzino av RubiconLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK CAPIB  Sirpa Lindelöf
400Kategori 4SOM nsPr/SC (N) Tingerlings Pernille Lene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK CAPIB NOMSirpa Lindelöf
401Kategori 4SOM ns(N) Tingerling's VickyMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Sirpa Lindelöf
402Kategori 4SOM nsAfrika av RubiconLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Sirpa Lindelöf
403Kategori 4SOM osCH Nanu-Emuishéré's Royal RubyLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK CACIB   Dorte Kaae
404Kategori 4SOM os(N) Tingerling's QingMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO CAP  NOMDorte Kaae
405Kategori 4SPH n 03 21PR SC Sinah av Ulse(N)Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB  NOMLars W. Landsnes
406Kategori 4ABY nEC/EP, SW08, WW09, Iah- Ra's Osiris, DSM, DVM, DMPia Slot(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKVeteran nr1  Pia Nyrup
407Kategori 4ABY nSC, Premier, Thamos Timbuktu, JW DVMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK Senior nr2  Lars W. Landsnes
408Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DSMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr1  Lars W. Landsnes
409Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran   Pia Nyrup
410Kategori 3KBL n 24NW SP (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL ABS  Lars W. Landsnes
411Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Beste Senior   Lars W. Landsnes
412Kategori 3KOR GIP SC S*Mästertassen MinoeKarin Dessne(SE)Spinneriet - SPINSenior nr2  Lars W. Landsnes
413Kategori 4RUS EC S*Vatulands Igor DVMMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK Veteran nr2  Pia Nyrup
414Kategori 4SOM nEP/EC Emil av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Veteran nr3  Pia Nyrup
415Kategori 4SOM nGIP /SC S*J-Star's SaturnusLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK Senior nr3  Lars W. Landsnes
416Kategori 4SOM nsEC/SP van Doekosjkas Molly DuchesseMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Lars W. Landsnes
417Kategori 4DRX nSC S*Fiddlestix Kingston BlackTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
419Kategori 4DRX f 09 23CH Campari's DuchessTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
420Kategori 3OCI b 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Lady StardustAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO Avlshunn nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
421Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVM DSMAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
422Kategori 4SOM nSC Nemi av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Avlshunn nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
424Kategori 4DRX a(N) Santala´sLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
425Kategori 4KullRubiconLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 7  Utenfor bedømmelse
426Kategori 4KullNO*TiconiasTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
427Kategori 3Kull(N)Kelam`sAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
428Kategori 4Kull(N) Majas PrideMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
429Kategori 4Kullav Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
430Kategori 3Kull(N)JonasJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
431Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
432Kategori 4KullNO*Ticonias Tina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK Kull nr.1 Beste KullHelene Reiter
433Kategori 4OSH nSC S*Tammee's Xtra Xelma JWIrene Eek Magnusson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSABS  Pia Nyrup
434Kategori 4OSH nIP S*Moramyran's CallengerMaria Öhlin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAGPIB  NOMPia Nyrup
435Kategori 4OSH nIC Dainese Sharm Ori, JWMaria Öhlin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB  BIS VoksenPia Nyrup
436Kategori 4OSH nBugatti Veyron Ai-periEva Kari Lernons Henriksen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Pia Nyrup
437Kategori 4OSH nRu*Meekahoo CharmaineHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Pia Nyrup
438Kategori 4OSH bIP NO*Andruszaka Charming Chocolate DudeAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
439Kategori 4OSH n 24S*Limericks WizardMaria Öhlin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
440Kategori 4OSH h 24Miss Tiny av Faleegaard(N)Trond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK ABS  Pia Nyrup
441Kategori 4OSH n 25SP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*ATHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratSabine Mösch Drieling
442Kategori 4SIA w 67GIC FI*Albapanther Bobby JamesSofie Skoglund(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCACS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
443Kategori 4SIA w 67IP SE*La Voix AlbertJelena Vencl Ohlrogge(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAPIB  Sabine Mösch Drieling
444Kategori 4SIA nGIC FI*Twist-Tiramisun Urhea UlrichIrene Eek Magnusson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSABS  Pia Nyrup
445Kategori 4SIA aPR SE*La Voix EleonoraDagmar Dahl(NO) SALTE CAP  BIS KastratPia Nyrup
446Kategori 4SIA cIP S*Ädelsiam's Bad Bad Leroy BrownJelena Vencl Ohlrogge(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAPIB  Pia Nyrup
447Kategori 4SIA fCH Dolshe Rosa Vita Rose Amikoshi*RUTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
448Kategori 4SIA c 21GIC Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
449Kategori 4SYS n 03Lion King des motards en dèlireAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
450Kategori 4SIA cIP S*Ädelsiam's Bad Bad Leroy BrownJelena Vencl Ohlrogge(SE)Siameslinjen - SLBeste Senior   Pia Nyrup
451HuskatterHCL BlackjackKristine Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK Huskatt 3  Sabine Mösch Drieling
453HuskatterHCL Dotten Anita Troberg(NO) ADELK Huskatt 2  Sabine Mösch Drieling
454HuskatterHCL AugustpusLise Cathrine Andersen(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 1 BIS HCLSabine Mösch Drieling
455HuskatterHCS ramboAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 3  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
456HuskatterHCS rockyAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 1 BIS HCSAnne-Gro Edstrøm
457HuskatterHCS Albert MacavityNicole Brenna(NO) BURAK ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
458HuskatterHCS NunoBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
459HuskatterHCS SkimbleshanksNicole Brenna(NO) BURAK ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
460HuskatterHCS Lazy DSMMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Huskatt 3  Karina Bjuran
461HuskatterHCS ChanelVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 2  Karina Bjuran
462HuskatterHCS ZeldaVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Uplassert Huskatt   Karina Bjuran
463HuskatterHCS JennyanydotsNicole Brenna(NO) BURAK ABS  Karina Bjuran
464HuskatterHCS WW`15 IreliaAnne-Cathrine & Marita Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK Huskatt 1 NOMKarina Bjuran
465HuskatterHCS SaraAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK Huskatt 4  Karina Bjuran
481Kategori 1RAG a(N) Diadem'sSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
483Kategori 2NFO n 22CH S*Myselisia's TakidaPeter Lövgren(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
502Kategori 4OSH w 61(N) Almazonas Fame louieEva Kari Lernons Henriksen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Sabine Mösch Drieling
503Kategori 3BEN n 22 33(N) Kelam's Xara SnowStine Rakknes(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Helene Reiter
504Kategori 3BSH ay 11Goldenblaue Dawn zur SternenbuchtKirsten Undset(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Pia Nyrup
505Kategori 4ABY n(N) Teja's EanTanja Trillingsgaard Jensen(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKEX1 Klasse 11BIVRase BIS 7-10Lars W. Landsnes
511Kategori 1PER a 01 21 62S*Livanda's Lily of the ValleySusanne Wallinder(SE)Perserkatten - PKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen