Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
2Kategori 1EXO n 22SP Crystal Pearls Tabby XanderAgneta Westerdahl(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKHP - Supreme Premier NOMCaroline Stoa
3Kategori 1EXO e 22Ch Yffranes Tommy-GunMarina Sigfridsson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACACIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
4Kategori 1PER nSP Crystal Pearls Black YackAgneta Westerdahl(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKHP - Supreme Premier NOMMichael Edström
5Kategori 1PER nIC S*Abraxas HugoCarina Magnusson(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CAGCIB   Michael Edström
6Kategori 1PER nIP SE*Pepasas In Pyjamas And SlippersSofia Axelsson(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGPIB  BIS KastratMichael Edström
7Kategori 1PER nBlackfire VenenoInger Brobert(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACACIB  BIS VoksenMichael Edström
8Kategori 1PER nIC S*Athelstones Once BittenMarie Nordberg Bengtsson(SE)Kattklubben Katten och Jag - KKoJABS  Michael Edström
9Kategori 1PER nBlackfire For Your Eyes OnlyIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK CAC  Michael Edström
10Kategori 1PER nBlackfire DaredevilMarina Sigfridsson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAEX1 Klasse 12 NOMMichael Edström
11Kategori 1PER nS*Athelstones EllieMarie Nordberg Bengtsson(SE)Kattklubben Katten och Jag - KKoJEX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
12Kategori 1PER aInt. Pr Crystal pearls Man In Blue Agneta Westerdahl(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGPIB   Michael Edström
13Kategori 1PER a(N)Li Tai Pu's Clear SkyTore Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Michael Edström
14Kategori 1PER fCH S*Athelstones C,the chosen oneAnnelie Johansson Borg(SE)Kattklubben Katten och Jag - KKoJCACIB   Caroline Stoa
15Kategori 1PER f(N) Norse Dragon's SashaGrete Worum(NO) NORAK CAP  NOMCaroline Stoa
16Kategori 1PER f(N)Li Tai Pu's Aurora BorealisTore Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Caroline Stoa
17Kategori 1PER gIC (N)Du Monet RebeccaHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Anna Wilczek
19Kategori 1PER ds 11GIC S*Flips Marc JacobsLizette Mayer(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CACS   Caroline Stoa
20Kategori 1PER es 11GIC Pele Mele's Silver SnowballKiss Ingela Malmsten(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CACS   Caroline Stoa
23Kategori 1PER n 22(N) Vogata SimbaTove og Roald Drolsum(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMCaroline Stoa
24Kategori 1PER a 22CH S*Trubbnosen's SixtenMona Isaksson(SE)Kattklubben Katten och Jag - KKoJCACIB   Anna Wilczek
25Kategori 1PER d 22SW GIP S* Arzish Red AlertAnita Bohm(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAPS  BIS KastratAnna Wilczek
26Kategori 1PER e 22(N) Vogata Kristoffer Robin Tove og Roald Drolsum(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnna Wilczek
27Kategori 1PER f 22SC(N) Norse Dragon's Anizette, DSMGrete Worum(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMCaroline Stoa
29Kategori 1PER n 02 62GIC Morning Star av ReffsgårdHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMCaroline Stoa
30Kategori 1PER n 02 62(N)Bombalurina's Billy ElliotAnne Line Lind(NO) ISHAV CAC  Caroline Stoa
31Kategori 1PER d 02 62Sirius av Reffsgård (N)Kathrine Odberg Andersen (NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Michael Edström
32Kategori 1PER e 02 62C*Livandas Vanilla DreamsMarie Nordberg Bengtsson(SE)Kattklubben Katten och Jag - KKoJABS  Anna Wilczek
33Kategori 1PER f 02 62NW.Ch Bali av Reffsgård (N) JWLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  BIS VoksenAnna Wilczek
34Kategori 1PER g 02 62IC.Touch of Love av Reffsgård (N) Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMMichael Edström
36Kategori 1PER g 03(N)Bombalurina's LouiseHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Anna Wilczek
37Kategori 1PER a 33GIC (N) Herkules BluebellSylvia Lund(NO) NORAK CACS   Anna Wilczek
38Kategori 1PER a 33PR NO*Dream Believers AdoreAnn-Renee Degnes(NO) NORAK CAPIB NOMAnna Wilczek
39Kategori 1PER g 33IP GIC (N) Herkules ShakiraAnn-Renee Degnes(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Caroline Stoa
40Kategori 1PER nIP SE*Pepasas In Pyjamas And SlippersSofia Axelsson(SE)Spinneriet - SPINBeste Veteran   Caroline Stoa
41Kategori 1PER d 02 62Sc.Blessing av Reffsgård JW DSMLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Beste Senior   Caroline Stoa
42Kategori 1PER d 02 62Sc.Blessing av Reffsgård JW DSMLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
43Kategori 1PER f 02 62NW.Ch Bali av Reffsgård (N) JWLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
44Kategori 1PER f 33GIC (N) Herkules BonnySylvia Lund(NO) NORAK CACS   Caroline Stoa
46Kategori 2MCO aNO* Catburglar Isaac GreyIngvill Kvernmo(NO) TRØND CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
47Kategori 2MCO nNO*Glassrosens Mirri Maz DuurGro Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
48Kategori 2MCO a 22GIP (N)Arctic Coon's GalaxyLise Cathrine Andersen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Zvezdan Memedov
49Kategori 2MCO n 22IC ES*Hispanocoons ZefirelliBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Zvezdan Memedov
50Kategori 2MCO n 22IC S * Topzytails Usa's Atlaz JW Maria Åhrén(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKEX2 Klasse 5-6  Zvezdan Memedov
51Kategori 2MCO n 22CH DK*Nauna´s Come With MeJeanette Lindberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Zvezdan Memedov
52Kategori 2MCO n 22S*Musslans PegasusHanna Berander (SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Zvezdan Memedov
53Kategori 2MCO n 22CH Unica Vini *PLElise Brankell(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCACIB   Zvezdan Memedov
54Kategori 2MCO n 22CH S * Topzytails Angelina Jolie Maria Åhrén(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCAPIB NOMZvezdan Memedov
55Kategori 2MCO n 22DK*Bjørnshøl's LeoWenche og Therese Halvorsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Zvezdan Memedov
56Kategori 2MCO n 24Vittoria Europa Caramellocoon*CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMZvezdan Memedov
57Kategori 2MCO n 03 22IC DK Sivkjaer´s JadenYvonne Larsson(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGCIB   Michael Edström
58Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK*Red Line's Galactic PowerThor Arne Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMichael Edström
59Kategori 2MCO n 03 22S*Country Dream's AlvisJeanette Lindberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
60Kategori 2MCO n 09 22IT*SilLynx LullabyLotta Kindbom(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKABS  Michael Edström
61Kategori 2MCO n 09 22(N)Hunstadmoen's LinaMarte Mari Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
62Kategori 2MCO n 09 23Spellbound's KaydenMonica Helen Hjell(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMMichael Edström
63Kategori 2MCO dGIC S*Bluesrags Patti ScialfaLotta Kindbom(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCACS   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
64Kategori 2MCO fIC(N)Mydele`s AstridAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
65Kategori 2MCO dNO*Torungens GobiInger Foss(NO) ADELK ABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
66Kategori 2MCO fNO *Glamcat Mambo nr.5Anna Karin Myklebust(NO) AGDER EX3 Klasse 9-10  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
67Kategori 2MCO d 22Checkers FarfusUlrika Lindgren(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
68Kategori 2MCO f 22Big Giants Resort's RacineLinda Huserbråten(NO) ADELK CACBIVNOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
69Kategori 2MCO f 22SE*Sankt Halvards Greta Lotta Kindbom(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKEX2 Klasse 9-10  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
70Kategori 2MCO dDistant Fire Afterglow*PLTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
71Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
72Kategori 2MCO f 09 22DK*Yoon Coon´s Ellie BenelliLotta Kindbom(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKEX1 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
73Kategori 2MCO nsGIC Afelio TiaraMaiken Flikka(NO) AGDER CACS   Aliosha Romero
75Kategori 2NEM n 21GIC SE*Ängsö Atlas Elin(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACS   Aliosha Romero
76Kategori 2NEM a 21Margarita of White FrostNina Johanne Sønsteby(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Aliosha Romero
77Kategori 2NFO nGIC (N) Migoto's TeolineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMMichael Edström
78Kategori 2NFO nIC Haapet's HajimeKaren Christiansen(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Michael Edström
79Kategori 2NFO nINT.PR / SC (N) KONNERUDPUSEN`S FRØYAInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK CAGPIB   Michael Edström
80Kategori 2NFO n 02 64SP CH (N)Mestro's IxionBjørg Richvoldsen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Karina Bjuran
81Kategori 2NFO n 03GIC SE*Storytail´s BerliozKarin Kronvall(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACS BIV Karina Bjuran
82Kategori 2NFO n 09GIP EC S*Just Catnap's Wiktor, DVMBert-Åke & Iréne Wihlborg(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAPS   Karina Bjuran
83Kategori 2NFO n 02 62IC SE*Nillas ArvidJimmy Berglund(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
84Kategori 2NFO a 03Trollkremens AndrineStine Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarina Bjuran
85Kategori 2NFO n 09(N) Vargskogens DonatellaChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
86Kategori 2NFO a 24SC S*Räserråttan's Jussi, DVMHelena Widenby(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKABS  Aliosha Romero
87Kategori 2NFO n 24IC (N) Migoto's TirilVigdis Klafstad(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Aliosha Romero
88Kategori 2NFO a 24IC S*Restless BluestarSynnøve Skogen Karstensen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIV Aliosha Romero
89Kategori 2NFO n 24CH (N) Migoto's ZonyaAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAP  NOMAliosha Romero
90Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Migoto's Birger SylvesterAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAliosha Romero
91Kategori 2NFO n 09 22SC (N) Migoto's MartineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Zvezdan Memedov
92Kategori 2NFO n 03 24SP SC S*Sjöhorvan's Elvis DVMAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier  Zvezdan Memedov
93Kategori 2NFO n 09 22GR. INT. PR / INT. CH GJERVFJELLET VIMSAInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK CAPS   Zvezdan Memedov
94Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IC S*Zimexis Brandon FlowersHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Zvezdan Memedov
95Kategori 2NFO nt 09 22IP GIC S*Spin Engine's Gold-XMaria Jansson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAGPIB   Zvezdan Memedov
96Kategori 2NFO n 03 24S*Dalkullans Da VinciCecilia Gylling(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCACIB BIVNOMZvezdan Memedov
97Kategori 2NFO n 09 22CH S*Lothloriens JimmaIngela Kjell(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Zvezdan Memedov
98Kategori 2NFO n 03 22PR CH S*NC's Waterloo SunsetBert-Åke & Iréne Wihlborg(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAPIBBIVNOMZvezdan Memedov
99Kategori 2NFO n 09 22PR S*Juvelens FrejLena Andersson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAEX2 Klasse 7-8  Zvezdan Memedov
100Kategori 2NFO n 09 22PR CH S*Utblicken's Tulla MajaEva Gustafsson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIB  Zvezdan Memedov
101Kategori 2NFO a 02 21 62S*Timeda's YamanLena Andersson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAEX2 Klasse 7-8  Zvezdan Memedov
102Kategori 2NFO n 09 22NO*Haapsdatter's BatgirlKaren Christiansen(NO) VKK CAC  Zvezdan Memedov
103Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S*NC's King CreoleSusanne Zobell(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Zvezdan Memedov
104Kategori 2NFO n 09(N)Vargskogens ApplauseChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarina Bjuran
105Kategori 2NFO n 09 24NO*Zeras CelinHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Zvezdan Memedov
106Kategori 2NFO f 24SW'10 SC (N) Migoto's Johanne, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenAnne-Gro Edstrøm
107Kategori 2NFO f 24CH S*Zimexis Neytiri of PandoraHelle Allard(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
108Kategori 2NFO f 22SE*Kattzelius Dalelia de AlbaMaria Jansson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
109Kategori 2NFO f 24S* Zygot's MerryEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
110Kategori 2NFO f 09GIP Animaniac's Sweetest ThingLotta Kindbom(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAPS   Aliosha Romero
111Kategori 2NFO f 03CH S*Zygot´s DaisyGunilla Eriksson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Aliosha Romero
112Kategori 2NFO d 02 21 62SE Hosiboo's BalderSusanne Zobell(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Aliosha Romero
113Kategori 2NFO f 03 22CH S*Zimexis Elektra RoseCamilla Wester(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CACIB BIVNOMAliosha Romero
114Kategori 2NFO f 03premior SE*Nillas AliceGunilla Eriksson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Aliosha Romero
115Kategori 2NFO f 09 22SC S*Zimexis Tiger LillyHelle Allard(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CAPIBBIV Aliosha Romero
116Kategori 2NFO d 03 22S*Musslans RufusOlle Svensson(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAC  Aliosha Romero
117Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Myselisia's Faith,JWJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Aliosha Romero
118Kategori 2NFO e 09SC (N) Migoto's Philip DVMAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAP  NOMAliosha Romero
119Kategori 2NFO f 09 22(N) Migoto's CharlotteEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Aliosha Romero
120Kategori 2NFO d 09 24(N) Migoto's ElsaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Aliosha Romero
121Kategori 2NFO f 09 24S*Pysida's Zim-ZalabimAnnie Gylling(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKEX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Aliosha Romero
122Kategori 2NFO fs 22IC (N)Stiv Kuling's IneSolSynnøve Skogen Karstensen(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMKarina Bjuran
123Kategori 2NFO fs 22IC S*Kronängens PandoraAnette Holländare(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
124Kategori 2NFO esS*Wonderwoods Jealous Guy, JWHelena Widenby(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACBIVNOMKarina Bjuran
125Kategori 2NFO ns 22(N) Ruskekatten's CherryAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CAC  Karina Bjuran
126Kategori 2NFO ns 02 62IC (N) Migoto's ÅlidaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
127Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24GIP IC (N) Vargskogens TigrisChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK CAGPIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
128Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22S*Sun Mountain SlopestyleKarin Jadesjö(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAPIB  Karina Bjuran
129Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23S*Lisjöskogen's Monikie MicaMikaela Christiansen(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAABS  Karina Bjuran
130Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23(N) Vargskogens PaparazziChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
131Kategori 2NFO w 64IC S*Wonderwoods Ice Wolf, JWLi Sellgren(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAGCIB  NOMMichael Edström
132Kategori 1RAG nGIC S*Chorotegas Napoleon BonaparteLena Johansson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACS BIV Anne-Gro Edstrøm
133Kategori 1RAG nS'Willenkatten Marie ThereseMarie Wallgren(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACS   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
134Kategori 1RAG nIC Willowtreerags ZeusLena Bråneke(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAGCIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
136Kategori 1RAG n 03Se*Klausus AnaisLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL CAC  Michael Edström
137Kategori 1RAG aIC(N)Bimico's DelilahLise Cathrine Andersen(NO) ØSTFO CAP  NOMKarina Bjuran
139Kategori 1RAG n 03No*Glassrosens William TurnerLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL CACIB   Michael Edström
141Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Dan Dara's Miss Sixty JWMathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK ABS  Michael Edström
142Kategori 1RAG a 03IC ES*Olympodolls XenonLena Bråneke(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
143Kategori 1RAG a 03FIN*Wattuwarpaan Laszjos FiinaTherese J Mattson(NO) SMAAL CACIB   Karina Bjuran
144Kategori 1RAG a 03Seraphina Beruthiel*PLElisabeth D. Capra(NO) LIRAK ABS  Karina Bjuran
145Kategori 1RAG a 03Pl Avocado Blue Candy BoyLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
146Kategori 1RAG n 04Premier S*Fagertassens Donna KaranMarie Wallgren(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
147Kategori 1RAG n 04S*Fagertassens Donna KaranMarie Wallgren(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIB NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
148Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Raggedly Yours WindyElisabeth D. Capra(NO) LIRAK Utgår  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
150Kategori 1RAG a 04NO*Fancy Star CandyTherese J Mattson(NO) SMAAL CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
151Kategori 1RAG a 04S*Dan Dara`s High on LoveAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
152Kategori 1RAG a 04S*Admires Enya of FagerlisLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL EX2 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
153Kategori 1RAG a 04SE*Malidat's Astrida of AdmiresLena Bråneke(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKEX1 Klasse 12BIV Anne-Gro Edstrøm
154Kategori 1RAG c 04CH Los Mejores Santos Of ChanasBirgit Cato-Berwich(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCACIB   Michael Edström
155Kategori 1SBI nGIP S*KällaLycka´s XeraSara Pääjärvi(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAPS  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
156Kategori 1SBI n(N) Totenkatten´s KastielAnders Nygård(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
157Kategori 1SBI nCH SE*Amloves FreedomTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 5-6  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
158Kategori 1SBI n(N)Cat Baloo`s EvergoodMarianne Ljunggren(NO) TERAK CACBIVNOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
159Kategori 1SBI aCH NO*Esp-Aas AmyTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Michael Edström
160Kategori 1SBI aPR S* MikiMoto´s Q S H G AlbertWillMerMaria Herngren(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAPIB NOMMichael Edström
161Kategori 1SBI a(N) Paix de TibatiLiv Martinsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Michael Edström
162Kategori 1SBI bPR S*Gulledej´s KronosAnnelie Finnebäck(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIB  Michael Edström
163Kategori 1SBI bSitak BiancaLine Jeanette Gundersen (NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Michael Edström
164Kategori 1SBI dGIC SW NO*Stalderkattens Elias,JWLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK CACS  NOMAliosha Romero
165Kategori 1SBI dPR S*Meinking's Super TrouperKristina Franzén(SE)Calmare Kattklubb - CKCAPIB  Aliosha Romero
166Kategori 1SBI eGIC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JWTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CACS  BIS VoksenGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
167Kategori 1SBI eS*Gulledej´s LokeAnnelie Finnebäck(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
168Kategori 1SBI fCH NO* Cathabar`s FeliciaLinn Renate Briceno(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Aliosha Romero
169Kategori 1SBI gS*Mo De Anns UniqueKristina Norén(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Karina Bjuran
171Kategori 1SBI n 21Tjugestas NitroUlrika Lindgren(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIB  Michael Edström
175Kategori 1SBI b 21IC GIP S* Biakim's Peppermint CandyLena Dahlsberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPS  BIS KastratMichael Edström
176Kategori 1SBI b 21IP IC S*Ma'ha Gita Thunder and LightningKarin Jadesjö(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAGPIB   Michael Edström
177Kategori 1SBI c 21PR SE*Liljelundens AvatarSara Pääjärvi(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAPIB BIS KastratGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
178Kategori 2SIB n 24IC Idonie des Siberian'PepitePernilla Larsson Jolheden(SE)Dackekatten - DKCAGCIB  NOMZvezdan Memedov
179Kategori 2SIB ny 24S* AmiliiSibiri`s Aurica DarshanovElse Mattsson(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKEX2 Klasse 5-6  Zvezdan Memedov
180Kategori 2SIB ny 24CH SarSibi GusarElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO CACIB BIV Zvezdan Memedov
181Kategori 2SIB n 24SE*Edalunds ElviraTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Zvezdan Memedov
182Kategori 2SIB ny 22DK Yenisei ElvisElse Mattsson(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKEX1 Klasse 11  Zvezdan Memedov
183Kategori 2SIB ny 24NO*Heggdalkatten SolsnuteElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 11  Zvezdan Memedov
184Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Fredtun MonsterRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12BIV Zvezdan Memedov
185Kategori 2SIB n 24(N)Nordsskjærets RaymonaElse Mattsson(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKEX2 Klasse 12  Zvezdan Memedov
186Kategori 2SIB ny 24SE*Frosttasssens ZeusElin(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKEX1 Klasse 12  Zvezdan Memedov
187Kategori 2SIB a 09 22NO*Guriskogens Pus SofiaVivi og Bjørnar Mjåtveit(NO) VERAK CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
188Kategori 2SIB f 09 24(N) CarilloCat CasandraKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
189Kategori 2SIB ds 11IC SE*Mr.Ingel´s BosseYlva Hjert-Åstenius(SE)Föreningen Mästerkatten - FMKCAGCIB   Aliosha Romero
190Kategori 2SIB fs 22CH Roma Aryskotracja*PLPernilla Larsson Jolheden(SE)Dackekatten - DKCACIB BIV Aliosha Romero
191Kategori 2SIB nsFI*Lumikissan Urban CowboyRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Aliosha Romero
192Kategori 2MCO n 22CH S * Topzytails Angelina Jolie Maria Åhrén(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKSenior nr2  Karina Bjuran
193Kategori 2NFO n 02 64SP CH (N)Mestro's IxionBjørg Richvoldsen(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr2  Karina Bjuran
194Kategori 2NFO n 09GIP/EC S*Just Catnap's Wiktor, DVMBert-Åke & Iréne Wihlborg(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKABeste Veteran   Aliosha Romero
195Kategori 2NFO n 03 24SP SC S*Sjöhorvan's Elvis DVMAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK Beste Senior   Karina Bjuran
196Kategori 2NFO n 09 22GR. INT. PR / INT. CH GJERVFJELLET VIMSAInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK Senior nr4  Karina Bjuran
197Kategori 2NFO f 09GIP S*Animaniac´s Sweetest ThingLotta Kindbom(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKVeteran nr1  Aliosha Romero
198Kategori 2NFO f 09 22SC S*Zimexis Tiger LillyHelle Allard(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK Senior nr3  Karina Bjuran
200Kategori 1SBI nGIP S*KällaLycka´s XeraSara Pääjärvi(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKVeteran nr2  Aliosha Romero
201Kategori 1SBI b 21IC GIP S* Biakim's Peppermint CandyLena Dahlsberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKSenior nr1  Karina Bjuran
202Kategori 2SIB gs 24GIP/GIC S*Dust & Dawn CleopatraKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN Veteran nr2  Aliosha Romero
203Kategori 2NFO n 03GIC SE*Storytail´s BerliozKarin Kronvall(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKUtgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
204Kategori 2NFO f 24SW'10 SC (N) Migoto's Johanne, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
205Kategori 4ABY nGIP NO* Aithalos KalahariHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
206Kategori 4ABY nIC Ingave's UnaInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CACS   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
207Kategori 4ABY nSC Thamos Timbuktu, JW, DVMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CAP   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
209Kategori 4ABY aNO*Nalea's AlessaLiss Overgaard(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Elin Hoffner
210Kategori 4ABY aIngave's ViljeInger Nave(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMElin Hoffner
211Kategori 4ABY oGIP (N)Mayas Pride IvoMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK CAPS   Anna Wilczek
213Kategori 4ABY p(N)Mayas Pride NeferMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
214Kategori 3BEN n 22GIC S*Leopardettes LotusAnna Rimark(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCACS BIV Anne-Gro Edstrøm
215Kategori 3BEN n 22GIC(N)Kelam`s TiaraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CACS   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
217Kategori 3BEN n 22NO*Nuria's Rakel Spektakel Barbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
219Kategori 3BEN n 22 33(N)Kelam's Xara Snow Arild Øien(NO) ADELK ABS  Dorte Kaae
220Kategori 3BEN n 24SP Chetilas Rocket ManLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Anna Wilczek
221Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVM Line Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMAnna Wilczek
223Kategori 3BEN n 24GIC Bohemianforest Nuria's InyangaBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Anna Wilczek
224Kategori 3BEN n 24PR (N)Kelam's Uncle CharlieStine Rakknes(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Anna Wilczek
225Kategori 3BEN n 24IT* Suryabangla Zenith of Cat ModelPetra Wihlen(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAC  Anna Wilczek
226Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Kelam`s VictoriaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Anna Wilczek
227Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Golden Art LadybugThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anna Wilczek
228Kategori 3BEN n 24Jaguarcity Yasmine Jeanette Lindhe (SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKABS  Anna Wilczek
229Kategori 3BEN n 24Sunstorm Leia of Cat ModelPetra Wihlen(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKEX2 Klasse 12  Anna Wilczek
231Kategori 3BEN x*IDP Silverkällans`s BlendaPetra Wihlen(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKEX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Anna Wilczek
232Kategori 3BML ns 11 31SC Baheras Wb Xet, JWBarbro Helmer(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKHP - Supreme ChampionBIV Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
233Kategori 3BML ns 12 31IC Baheras WB StinaLotta Cederberg(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKCAGCIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
234Kategori 3BML ns 11 31SE Katoj's AvaLotta Cederberg(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKEX1 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
235Kategori 3BML fs 12 31WW'10, GIP & SC Baheras Wb Nikita, DSM, DVMBarbro Helmer(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKCAPS  BIS KastratElin Hoffner
236Kategori 3BSH aCH Lord Buckley of Ballyhara NLKamil Bloch(PL)Felis Posnania - FPCACIB   Anna Wilczek
237Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW DSM SP DE Zur Sternenbucht Pan TauKirsten Undset(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Premier  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
238Kategori 3BSH n 22IP CH S*Palace&Main's Bahkti KarmaSusanne Schedin(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAGPIB  NOMElin Hoffner
239Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64CH Bobo Sokoladinis TigrasNina Deila(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCACIB  NOMElin Hoffner
240Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64PR,GIC Schibboleth Silver RoverLisbeth H. V. Andersen(NO) NORAK CAPIB  Elin Hoffner
241Kategori 3BSH ns 24 64X-Belle Divoky Andel, CZNina Deila(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCAC  Elin Hoffner
242Kategori 3BUR nCH Stjärnviks Divine CaiporaSara Mitzeus(SE)Min Kattklubb - MINCAGCIB BIVNOMDorte Kaae
243Kategori 3BUR nCH S* Piapizzi's FallyAnne Nordstrom(SE)Föreningen Mästerkatten - FMKCACIB   Dorte Kaae
245Kategori 3BUR nS*Globetrotter's NorthCarolinaWenche Hadlen Ødegaard(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMDorte Kaae
246Kategori 3BUR bIC IDP* Moonsz MirjahHenriette Meller(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKEX2 Klasse 5-6  Elin Hoffner
247Kategori 3BUR bIP S*Pia-Pizzi's JanetteAnneli Ferm(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGCIB BIVBIS VoksenElin Hoffner
248Kategori 3BUR bSE*Moonsz Aura Chnothan BumbleBeeHenriette Meller(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKEX2 Klasse 12  Elin Hoffner
249Kategori 3BUR bS* Piapizzi's LaDonnaAnne Nordstrom(SE)Föreningen Mästerkatten - FMKEX1 Klasse 12  Elin Hoffner
250Kategori 4CRX n 01 62IP IDP*Zoot's Dirty SockVictoria Vedin(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
251Kategori 4CRX d 03IP S*Axiom's Rolls RoyceVictoria Vedin(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAGPIB   Elin Hoffner
252Kategori 3CYM e 22 51SP/CH DK Silkyvans QuantusAnna Zander/Gösta Folkesson(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKHP - Supreme Premier NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
253Kategori 3CYM n 01 21 51 64IC Mistysprings FandangoAnna Zander/Gösta Folkesson(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAGCIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
254Kategori 4DRX nSC S*Fiddlestix Kingston BlackTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Elin Hoffner
255Kategori 4DRX nIC No*Lindormens Kilah MckensyTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Elin Hoffner
256Kategori 4DRX nIP NO*Lindormens UlvarLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Elin Hoffner
257Kategori 4DRX nPR S*Swelaboz Salty SailorGunlis Johansson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIB  Elin Hoffner
258Kategori 4DRX ns 03PR/CH S*Läderlappens FladderFiaMaria Åmell(SE)Dackekatten - DKCAPIB NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
259Kategori 4DRX dIP NO*Ticonias Cannondale TriggerTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Elin Hoffner
260Kategori 4DRX d 09 23PR S* Maglakatten GarionMadeleine Nilsson(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAPIB  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
261Kategori 4DRX h 09Rexperiment TrydyConny Strandberg(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKCAC NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
263Kategori 4DRX n 24IC NO*Lindormens Kade MckensyLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
265Kategori 4DRX ns 22SE*Amor Regis AramisBirgitta Karlsson(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Anna Wilczek
266Kategori 4DRX n 03 24IC S*Exaduz Pearl HeartBerit Wang(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGCIB   Anna Wilczek
267Kategori 4DRX f 32So Unique Calvados *PLSophia Lindeblad(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAEX1 Klasse 12 NOMDorte Kaae
268Kategori 4DRX n 09 32PR S*BruZar Na's MexxGunlis Johansson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIB  Elin Hoffner
269Kategori 3KBL nMalenkaya Rozinka av Yedikule (N)Tor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
270Kategori 3KBL n 09Malenkaya Moya av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMElin Hoffner
271Kategori 3KBL ns 09 22DK*JeaTri's ColumbineBerit Wang(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Elin Hoffner
272Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Dorte Kaae
273Kategori 3KOR GIC (N)Jonas`KannikaAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Dorte Kaae
274Kategori 3KOR GIC (N)Jonas Silver-AnchaliJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CACS BIV Dorte Kaae
275Kategori 3KOR IC (N)Jonas Kalaya ChaJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK ABS  Dorte Kaae
276Kategori 3KOR (NO) Makalaus ArchieAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
277Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas SiriAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
278Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenDorte Kaae
279Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIC NO*Gooseberry Show'em What You're Made OfJessika Rudensjö Bergman(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKHP - Supreme Champion  Dorte Kaae
280Kategori 3MAU ns 24SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JWMarius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Dorte Kaae
281Kategori 3MAU ns 24SP NO*Gooseberry MaloneLouise Stenborg(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKHP - Supreme PremierBIVBIS KastratDorte Kaae
282Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Dorte Kaae
283Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The EdgeKristine Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK CAP   Dorte Kaae
285Kategori 3OCI a 24SE*Hot Thundereans Robear BillJosefin Hofer(SE)Dackekatten - DKABS  Dorte Kaae
286Kategori 3OCI b 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Moonage DaydreamInger Gjerull(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
287Kategori 3OCI b 24GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Ain't my bitchAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
288Kategori 3OCI b 24IP S*Skillingens FazerÅsa Nilsson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAGPIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
290Kategori 3OCI c 24NO*Antelis OneHans C. Riksheim(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Anna Wilczek
292Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVM DSMAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
293Kategori 3OCI o 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
294Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus HeatseekerAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
295Kategori 4SOM nGIC SE*Vesselkattens Janis JoplinLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CACS   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
296Kategori 4SOM nCH/GIP Pendragon av Revebo(N) JWLilly og Christian Oversand Deildok(NO) SØRAK CAPS BIVNOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
297Kategori 4SOM nIC Ophelia av Revebo (N)Lisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
298Kategori 4SOM nIC NO*Stalderkattens Forever CharmRuna Bjørk(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
299Kategori 4SOM nIP (N) Bélévé's DragonflyLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
300Kategori 4SOM nCH Sinian Talk of the TownFredrik Norr Berg(SE)Absolut Kattklubb - ASKCACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
302Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero Goji BananahAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CAC NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
303Kategori 4SOM nSaga av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CACBIVNOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
304Kategori 4SOM nCH Quinzy Jones av Revebo(N)Lilly og Christian Oversand Deildok(NO) SØRAK CAP   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
305Kategori 4SOM nSE*Vesselkattens Princess LeiaLilly og Christian Oversand Deildok(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
306Kategori 4SOM n(N)Tingerling's Xuna Muffin Solveig Hegge(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
307Kategori 4SOM aIC Quila av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
308Kategori 4SOM aCH Sinian Blue ShadowFredrik Norr Berg(SE)Absolut Kattklubb - ASKCACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
310Kategori 4SOM nsEC/SP van Doekosjkas Molly DuchesseMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMDorte Kaae
311Kategori 4SPH n 03 21SP Sinah av Ulse(N)Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAPIB NOMAnna Wilczek
312Kategori 4SPH d 03Jean Dark Odd MollyJeanett Lemmeke(SE)Siameslinjen - SLEX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
313Kategori 4SPH f 09 21 32IC S*Bare Essentials XXI TeslaEmelie Strand(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAGCIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
314Kategori 4ABY nSC Thamos Timbuktu, JW, DVMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK Senior nr1  Anna Wilczek
315Kategori 3BEN n 24SP Chetilas Rocket ManLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr2  Anna Wilczek
317Kategori 3BML fs 12 31WW'10, GIP & SC Baheras Wb Nikita, DSM, DVMBarbro Helmer(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKBeste Senior   Anna Wilczek
318Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Senior nr2  Anna Wilczek
319Kategori 4SOM nsEC/SP van Doekosjkas Molly DuchesseMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr3  Anna Wilczek
320Kategori 4DRX nSC S*Fiddlestix Kingston BlackTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
321Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVM DSMAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
322Kategori 4SOM nGIC Nemi av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
323Kategori 4DRX aNo*LindormensTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
324Kategori 3KullOppdrettRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
325Kategori 3Kull(N)JonasJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
326Kategori 4Kullav Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
327Kategori 3KullnnAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
328Kategori 4Kull(N)Mayas PrideMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
329Kategori 4KullSE*Amor Regis Birgitta Karlsson(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKKull nr.1 Beste KullAnna Wilczek
331Kategori 4OSH w 61SE*Lulubelle's Eternal FlameLena Hesselgren(SE)Siameslinjen - SLEX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
334Kategori 4OSH bNO*Andruszakas Charming Chocolate Dude WWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAGPIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
337Kategori 4OSH f 24RU*Higashi Notch AboveTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Michael Edström
338Kategori 4OSH n 25SP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*ATHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMMichael Edström
339Kategori 4OSH n 02SW PR FI*Sultsinan ButterfingerPäivi Palokangas(SE)Min Kattklubb - MINCAPIB NOMCaroline Stoa
340Kategori 4SIA nIC Sweet Cats I´m Just a GirlInga-Lill Johansson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAGCIB  BIS VoksenCaroline Stoa
341Kategori 4SIA nCH S*Tiddlywinks Eys I am SiamPäivi Palokangas(SE)Min Kattklubb - MINCACIB   Caroline Stoa
342Kategori 4SIA bMarilljos Gucci SephoraInga-Lill Johansson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMCaroline Stoa
343Kategori 4SIA n 21S*Ivanthes KkkenzoAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAGCIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
344Kategori 4SIA n 21PR Marilljos Love from XTCInga-Lill Johansson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAPIB NOMAnna Wilczek
345Kategori 4SIA n 21Marilljos StartigerInga-Lill Johansson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKEX1 Klasse 12  Anna Wilczek
346Kategori 4SIA n 21Jean Dark BlommaJeanett Lemmeke(SE)Siameslinjen - SLEX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnna Wilczek
347Kategori 4SIA a 21GIC Sweet Cats XTCInga-Lill Johansson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACS  BIS VoksenMichael Edström
348Kategori 4SIA c 21IC Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMCaroline Stoa
350Kategori 4SYS f 01Lulubelles's Nothing Compares 2 UJeanett Lemmeke(SE)Siameslinjen - SLEX1 Klasse 12  Caroline Stoa
351Kategori 4SYS n 03Lion KIng des motards en dèlireAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Michael Edström
352HuskatterHCL SW RuffenMarita Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK Huskatt 2  Zvezdan Memedov
353HuskatterHCS ToskaBjørg Richvoldsen(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 3  Elin Hoffner
354HuskatterHCS ramboAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 4  Elin Hoffner
356HuskatterHCS rockyAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 2  Elin Hoffner
357HuskatterHCS NunoBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 1 NOMElin Hoffner
359HuskatterHCS Lazy DSMMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Huskatt 2  Elin Hoffner
360HuskatterHCS ChanelVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL ABS  Elin Hoffner
361HuskatterHCS ZeldaVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL ABS  Elin Hoffner
363HuskatterHCS IreliaAnne-Cathrine & Marita Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCSElin Hoffner
444Kategori 1PER f 33GIC (N) Herkules BonnySylvia Lund(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
445Kategori 2Kull(N) VargskogensChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
500HuskatterHCL AugustpusLise Cathrine Andersen(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 1 BIS HCLZvezdan Memedov