Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nIC Crystal Pearl`s Man In BlackBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK CAGCIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
2Kategori 1EXO n 22(N) Stronda`s DiddelineSolveig Kristiansen(NO) RORAK ABS  Aina Hauge
3Kategori 1PER nBlackfire For Your Eyes OnlyIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK CAC NOMKarina Bjuran
4Kategori 1PER dIC S*Athelstones SuperloveMary-Ann Sundby(NO) HANSA CAGCIB  BIS VoksenAina Hauge
5Kategori 1PER f(N) Misty Sense of JoyMary-Ann Sundby(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Aina Hauge
6Kategori 1PER fDK* DiKeRo`s CosetteSolveig Kristiansen(NO) RORAK CAC  Aina Hauge
7Kategori 1PER n 22(N) Stronda`s DobbisSolveig Kristiansen & Bente Eikeland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarina Bjuran
8Kategori 1PER e 23El Zaburs Caramel RoseMary-Ann Sundby(NO) HANSA CAC BIS VoksenAina Hauge
9Kategori 1PER a 03SP SW (N) Misty Oscar DSMGro-Elin Torvik/Bernt F. Ask(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratKarina Bjuran
10Kategori 1PER ds 03IP/SC (N) Misty GoldfingerIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK CAGPIB   Karina Bjuran
11Kategori 1PER n 03 22Misty Brown SugarTrine Bakken(NO) RORAK CAP  BIS KastratKarina Bjuran
12Kategori 1PER n 33Herkules CharlieInger Marie Skoie(NO) VKK CAC  Karina Bjuran
13Kategori 1EXO n 22CH (N) Stronda`s ElectraSolveig Kristiansen(NO) RORAK Beste Senior   Charles Spijker
15Kategori 1PER ds 03IP/SC (N) Misty GoldfingerIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK Beste Veteran   Charles Spijker
16Kategori 1Kull(N) MistyMary-Ann Sundby(NO) HANSA Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
17Kategori 2MCO nCH(NO)Bargello AmalieSanong Larsen(NO) RORAK CACIB   Satu Hämäläinen
18Kategori 2MCO n 22IC (N)Nordic Lynx`s Cèst La VieHåkon Larsen(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Charles Spijker
19Kategori 2MCO n 22IP\IC DK*Coogan's Cameron PoeJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK CAGPIB  NOMCharles Spijker
20Kategori 2MCO n 22S*Stortassen's HaraldNina Vinje (NO) RORAK CAC NOMCharles Spijker
21Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)Arctic Coon's HimalayaAnita og Tor Einar Hetland(NO) RORAK CACBIV Charles Spijker
22Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)Kattelatte Arizona MesaAnita L og Tor Are Harvey(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Charles Spijker
23Kategori 2MCO a 24NO*Alvøkatten Aslan of NarniaHåkon Larsen(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Charles Spijker
24Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)Bargello MarlowMariann Gudmundsen (NO) RORAK CAP   Charles Spijker
25Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Vettekatten Mitzi DupreeJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMCharles Spijker
26Kategori 2MCO n 09 22SC(N)Sevan AtlanticaSanong Larsen(NO) RORAK CAP  NOMSatu Hämäläinen
27Kategori 2MCO e 24sc(N)Sacred Spirit`s OlanderHåkon Larsen(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion NOMAlexey Shchukin
28Kategori 2MCO dIP (N)Tojo Polaris Nicolas CollinsLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK CAPIB NOMAlexey Shchukin
29Kategori 2MCO d 22PR.NO*Urang`s Søvnig.Lasse Johansen(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 7-8  Alexey Shchukin
30Kategori 2MCO d(N)Kattelatte AR JacksonvilleAnita L og Tor Are Harvey(NO) RORAK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
31Kategori 2MCO f 24NO*Alvøkatten Ayla of EarthHåkon Larsen(NO) VKK CAC  Alexey Shchukin
32Kategori 2MCO f 22(N) Kattelatte CA Santa RosaVivian Dølbakken Oftedal(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
33Kategori 2MCO f 23(N)Kattelatte CA MojaveAnita L og Tor Are Harvey(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMAlexey Shchukin
34Kategori 2MCO ns 22GIP(N) Afelio`s ArmaniLasse Johansen(NO) RORAK CAPS   Karina Bjuran
35Kategori 2MCO nsCH(NO)Bargello Let me entertain youSanong Larsen(NO) RORAK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Karina Bjuran
36Kategori 2MCO nsNO*Lythrum Fata MorganaAnita og Tor Einar Hetland(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Karina Bjuran
37Kategori 2MCO ns(N)Snødekatten Thai LondonDaniel Nielsen(NO) RORAK CACBIV Karina Bjuran
38Kategori 2MCO gsCH NO*Lythrum CaribiaAnita og Tor Einar Hetland(NO) RORAK CAP BIVBIS KastratKarina Bjuran
39Kategori 2MCO ns 22(N)Snødekatten thai Irma BerserkPia Gya(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Karina Bjuran
40Kategori 2MCO nsNO*So Special - The Devils MistressStine Rebecca Andersen-David(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
41Kategori 2MCO ds 11NO*So Special Silver Panthera UnicaAnita og Tor Einar Hetland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarina Bjuran
42Kategori 2MCO ns 22N0*So Special Catniss EverdeenAnita og Tor Einar Hetland(NO) RORAK EX3 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
43Kategori 2MCO ns 24(N)Bekkedalens IselinCecilie Halleraker Jensen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
44Kategori 2MCO nsButterflydust's Fix & FoxyConnie Skeie(NO) SØRAK ABS  Karina Bjuran
45Kategori 2NFO n 03(NO)Kornstiens CharmingBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
46Kategori 2NFO n 03(NO)Kornstiens CatinoBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK CACS BIV Veikko Saarela
47Kategori 2NFO n 09(N)Ravnklos GeorgesKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAC  Veikko Saarela
48Kategori 2NFO n 09(N)Fodnaheia's JamaicaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA CAC  Veikko Saarela
49Kategori 2NFO n 24SC S*Just Catnap's LauraKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion NOMVeikko Saarela
50Kategori 2NFO n 22IC (N)Stølsgarden MaximillianoEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK CAGCIB BIVNOMVeikko Saarela
51Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Alneskatten's Yoda D. E. YahooMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CAC  Veikko Saarela
52Kategori 2NFO n 24(N)Ravnklos ÁrjaKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAP  NOMVeikko Saarela
53Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Stølsgarden ObladiEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMVeikko Saarela
54Kategori 2NFO n 24S*Zygot's WalterBritt og Frode Thomassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
55Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC S* Restless Geonosis, JW, DVMLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenSatu Hämäläinen
56Kategori 2NFO n 09 24CH (N)Fodnaheia's AmaroneBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK CACIB   Satu Hämäläinen
57Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Fodnaheia's IndriyaLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK CAC  Satu Hämäläinen
58Kategori 2NFO a 09 24(N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CAC  Satu Hämäläinen
59Kategori 2NFO n 09 22Stølsgarden Katty CluffKaroline Sikveland(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Satu Hämäläinen
60Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC (N) Fodnaheia`s Nah neh nahLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAP   Satu Hämäläinen
61Kategori 2NFO f(N)Kornstiens ZuzieBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK Beste Veteran   Veikko Saarela
62Kategori 2NFO d 24(N)Quinsy`s RozzoBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK ABS  Satu Hämäläinen
63Kategori 2NFO fNO*Hommersåkveiens GabrielleBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Satu Hämäläinen
64Kategori 2NFO f 24(N)Alneskatten's ZazziBritt og Frode Thomassen(NO) VKK CAC  Satu Hämäläinen
65Kategori 2NFO d 24(N) Tumay's Lucky LukeMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK ABS  Satu Hämäläinen
67Kategori 2NFO d 09 23NO Hommersåkveiens GraceAstrid Bøe(NO) RORAK EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Charles Spijker
68Kategori 2NFO d 09 23NO Hommersåksveiens GabbyAstrid Bøe(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Charles Spijker
69Kategori 2NFO f 09 22(N)Migoto's CorneliaBritt og Frode Thomassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Charles Spijker
70Kategori 2NFO f 03 22S* Cederskogen`s Stina StenLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Charles Spijker
71Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Pysida's ZinniaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX3 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
72Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N)Ravnklos SiriKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK EX4 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
73Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N)Ravnklos SiraKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
74Kategori 2NFO fsSC NL*Perun's Cherry oh Baby DVMMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMSatu Hämäläinen
75Kategori 2NFO ns 22CAP Luna Lovegood Grethe Hinna(NO) RORAK CACIB   Satu Hämäläinen
77Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23Stølsgarden JeanetteKaroline Sikveland(NO) RORAK CAP   Charles Spijker
78Kategori 2NFO ds 09 24(N) Alneskatten's Splitter PineKatrine Lie Strandos(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Charles Spijker
79Kategori 2NFO w 64GIC (N) Alneskatten's MasterpieceMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CACS BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
80Kategori 2NFO w 63NO*Havstrilens Chuck BerryHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CAC NOMKarina Bjuran
81Kategori 2NFO w 63Aurora Lis av OsebergMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CAC  Karina Bjuran
82Kategori 2NFO w 62(N)Stølsgarden OxanaEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
83Kategori 2NFO w 64(N)Stølsgarden O'boy HansenMarit K. Hansen.(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
84Kategori 1RAG nNO*Noble Origins' Princess EstelleEliane Fjelland (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarina Bjuran
85Kategori 1RAG cGIC S*Snowdollz Excellent EsterLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CACS  NOMCharles Spijker
86Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)RagLuceritos Horny MagnetKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Charles Spijker
87Kategori 1RAG g 03(N)RagLuceitos Strawberry DaiquiriKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK CAC  Alexey Shchukin
88Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Snøglitter`s Cute CiljaLiss-Helene Ognøy Olsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Veikko Saarela
89Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Snøglitter`s Donald My Lucky BoyLiss-Helene Ognøy Olsen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
90Kategori 1RAG a 04GIP (N) Ragstars Bacchus Anne Müller(NO) RORAK CAPS  NOMKarina Bjuran
91Kategori 1SBI nGIC Shapur SisiSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CACS   Veikko Saarela
92Kategori 1SBI nNO*Zakaia's Mr Magic FlamingoStine og Mariann Ryssdal(NO) RORAK CAP  BIS KastratVeikko Saarela
93Kategori 1SBI aSweetnes Desaleen av OntarioAina K Olsen(NO) AGDER CACIB  BIS VoksenAlexey Shchukin
94Kategori 1SBI fShapur ManarolaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAC  Charles Spijker
95Kategori 1SBI n 21IC Shapur Queen of the nightSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Charles Spijker
96Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24NO*Keylakatt ChablisKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Satu Hämäläinen
97Kategori 2SIB n 24(N)PastryPaws Sweet AlmondMaria T. Johnsen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMSatu Hämäläinen
98Kategori 2SIB n 03 22SC Yann Dann od Krolowych*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK CAP   Charles Spijker
99Kategori 2SIB d 22NO*Keylakatt EristoKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
100Kategori 2SIB ns 09 24CH (N)CarilloCat Sweet RumorsMaria T. Johnsen(NO) RORAK CAP   Satu Hämäläinen
101Kategori 2SRL nJustine Magnellions des Jardin de BubastisIngunn Wisløff Berntsen(NO) SØRAK CAC  Karina Bjuran
102Kategori 2SRL aNO*Magnifi'miaow's Curly Bertram BubblegumLena Marthinsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Karina Bjuran
104Kategori 2SRL cFanchon des Jardins de BubastisLena Marthinsen(NO) RORAK CACBIV Karina Bjuran
105Kategori 2SRL fy 21 33(N)Angellion's Amelia PondLena Marthinsen(NO) RORAK ABS  Satu Hämäläinen
106Kategori 2SRL fy 21 33(N)Angellion's Amelia Pond,Lena Marthinsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Satu Hämäläinen
108Kategori 2MCO n 09 22SC(N)Sevan AtlanticaSanong Larsen(NO) RORAK Beste Senior   Karina Bjuran
109Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC (N) Fodnaheia`s Nah neh nahLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK ABS  Karina Bjuran
110Kategori 2NFO n 24SC S*Just Catnap's LauraKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
111Kategori 2Kull(N)KattelatteAnita L og Tor Are Harvey(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 7  Utenfor bedømmelse
112Kategori 2Kull.Kjellaug Skare(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
113Kategori 2Kull(N) Fodnaheia`sLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
114Kategori 2NFO annMonica Alnes(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
115Kategori 2NFO a(N)Stølsgarden Edvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
116Kategori 1SBI fShapur Sigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
118Kategori 2Kull(N)StølsgardenEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
119Kategori 4ABY nSC SW Galgviddraumen Jhipun DVM DSM JWKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Aina Hauge
120Kategori 4ABY aSP (N) Nature´s KalughaStine Birgitte Sløgedal(NO) AGDER HP - Supreme Premier  Veikko Saarela
121Kategori 4ABY aSC IP Galgviddraumen NovaBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA CAGPIB  NOMVeikko Saarela
122Kategori 4ABY aNature's ZeeritaKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Veikko Saarela
123Kategori 4ABY oIP/SC (N) Obstfelder's EnjolrasSigne Sirevaag Thorsen(NO) SØRAK CAGPIB   Satu Hämäläinen
124Kategori 4ABY oRUS* Aelita ChilliKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Satu Hämäläinen
125Kategori 4ABY pAku'mal von Kalimdor*CHKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
126Kategori 3BEN n 22NO*Nuria's RakelBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMVeikko Saarela
127Kategori 3BEN n 24IC Shapur TampaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAGCIB  NOMSatu Hämäläinen
129Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Kelam`s VixenThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Satu Hämäläinen
130Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Golden Art LadybugThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Satu Hämäläinen
131Kategori 3BSH aGIC Margery's Archibald blue vom WernerwaldLinda Sandven(NO) WEBK EX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Alexey Shchukin
132Kategori 3BSH aIssos of Perla Poludina*PLHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK CAC  Alexey Shchukin
133Kategori 3BSH aPL*Amazing Aisha YelenaSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK CACBIV Alexey Shchukin
134Kategori 3BSH cGoya of Perla Poludina*PLHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK CAC  Veikko Saarela
135Kategori 3BSH cKalif Magic FOXLena Lersveen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
136Kategori 3BSH cGrenadinescelan LitchiSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMVeikko Saarela
137Kategori 3BSH dNO*Sautters BeatriceMonika og Frode Larsen(NO) SØRAK CAC  Aina Hauge
138Kategori 3BSH dS*Lur Per`s Sweet Talking GuyMonika og Frode Larsen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Aina Hauge
139Kategori 3BSH eIC SK*Endless Infinity Purrisima BabsiMonika og Frode Larsen(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
140Kategori 3BSH fLV*Langewald Magic OrhideyaHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
142Kategori 3BSH pCH True Love von Lord-HoweSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK ABS  Aina Hauge
143Kategori 3BSH pNO*Mimmi´s Katteri DorisSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK CAC  Aina Hauge
145Kategori 3BSH pNO*Mimmi´s Katteri GabySylwia Mosti(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Aina Hauge
146Kategori 3BSH ds 11Ic.Lady Mary's Hamlet SurpriseMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK CAP  NOMSatu Hämäläinen
147Kategori 3BSH ny 11Goldenblue Felix Zur Sternenbucht Kirsten Undset(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAina Hauge
148Kategori 3BSH ny 11Rex Rodny av Negnat(N)Marit K. Hansen.(NO) HANSA EX2 Klasse 12  Aina Hauge
149Kategori 3BSH ay 11Goldenblue Dawn Zur Sternenbucht Kirsten Undset(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Aina Hauge
150Kategori 3BSH n 22Sp.Sc.Lady Mary's Brown XimirMalin Mersland(NO) WEBK HP - Supreme Premier  Alexey Shchukin
151Kategori 3BSH b 22NO*Frostfall ApollonJarle Frøystad(NO) RORAK CAP   Aina Hauge
152Kategori 3BSH b 24Ch (N)Svartholen´s Miss MonneypennyJarle Frøystad(NO) RORAK CACIB   Aina Hauge
153Kategori 3BSH ns 22 62Ic.Lady Mary's Silver GarcitaMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
154Kategori 3BSH ns 22 62Lady Mary's Silver MowgliAnette Bell(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
156Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62Sc.Lady Mary's Silver Wellin SpiritMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK HP - Supreme Champion NOMVeikko Saarela
157Kategori 3BSH js 24 62Lady Mary's Princess LillijanaMalin Mersland(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
158Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64SE*Elsewhere's Close To MeLinda Sandven(NO) WEBK CAC NOMAina Hauge
160Kategori 3BSH b 21 33NO*Frostfall AstroJarle Frøystad(NO) RORAK CAP  NOMAlexey Shchukin
161Kategori 3BSH ny 25NO*Malekatten OdinHenny Raen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAina Hauge
162Kategori 3BUR bAsk av Sagastaden (N)Ann Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
163Kategori 3BUR hIC NO* Plushies EminaAnn Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Aina Hauge
164Kategori 4DRX n(N)Bargello rex AuroraBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK CAC  Veikko Saarela
165Kategori 4DRX nNO*Lindormens RafnMonika og Frode Larsen(NO) SØRAK CAP  NOMVeikko Saarela
166Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala´s QuintoLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
167Kategori 4DRX d 24Hero Devon Image*PLNina Vinje (NO) RORAK CAC NOMSatu Hämäläinen
168Kategori 4DRX f 24(N) Bargello rex RebelNina Vinje (NO) RORAK CAC  Satu Hämäläinen
170Kategori 4DRX e 24(N) Santala´s SharanLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Satu Hämäläinen
171Kategori 4DRX n 23IC (N) Santala´s NaniAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenAlexey Shchukin
172Kategori 4DRX b 24CH (N) Bargello rex GhiaHanne Vigane(NO) RORAK CACIB   Alexey Shchukin
173Kategori 4DRX n 24SI* Raul´s ArielLisa Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAC  Alexey Shchukin
174Kategori 4DRX n 24(N) Santala´s ShaziaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMAlexey Shchukin
175Kategori 4DRX n 09 24Owiot vom GaborlandHanne Vigane(NO) RORAK CAC  Aina Hauge
176Kategori 4DRX n 21 32Zilla av Ulse (N)Bjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA CAC NOMVeikko Saarela
177Kategori 3KBL ns 24(N)RGJ Cat`s CharovnizaGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CAC  Veikko Saarela
178Kategori 3KBL f 24NW SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DVM DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion BIS KastratSatu Hämäläinen
179Kategori 3OCI b 24GIP IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Us and ThemAnn Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK CAPS  NOMAlexey Shchukin
180Kategori 4RUS GIC (N) Little Merlin's AmandaMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK ABS  Aina Hauge
181Kategori 4SOM nEP/EC Emil av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratAina Hauge
182Kategori 4SOM nSaga av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CAC BIS VoksenAina Hauge
183Kategori 4SOM aGIP S* Helinka´s YzantosStine Birgitte Sløgedal(NO) AGDER CAPS   Alexey Shchukin
184Kategori 4SOM aIC Quila av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB  NOMAlexey Shchukin
185Kategori 4SPH a 02 21 32Coca Cola Tokia Madam LTGiedre(NO) RORAK CAC  Satu Hämäläinen
186Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62Sc.Lady Mary's Silver Wellin SpiritMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK Veteran nr2  Aina Hauge
187Kategori 3KBL f 24NW SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DVM DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Senior nr1  Alexey Shchukin
188Kategori 4RUS EC S*Vatulands Igor DVMMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
189Kategori 4SOM nEP/EC Emil av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Beste Veteran   Aina Hauge
190Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62Sc.Lady Mary's Silver Wellin SpiritMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
191Kategori 4Kull(N) Santala´s Lisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
192Kategori 4Kullav Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
193Kategori 3KullLady Mary'sMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
194Kategori 4OSH b 24(N) Lollies Dangerous LoveLouise Øksnevad(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Veikko Saarela
195Kategori 4SIA w 67FI*Albapanther Betty PriorReidun Cecilie Filbert Thorkildsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Charles Spijker
196Kategori 4SIA w 67Ch (N)Hailstorms DelightReidun Cecilie Filbert Thorkildsen(NO) RORAK CAP   Charles Spijker
197Kategori 4SIA n(Simkan's KaliHilde Nesvik(NO) RORAK CAC  Charles Spijker
198Kategori 4SIA n(N)Simkan's LegatoMonica K. Bergtun(NO) JÆRKA EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Charles Spijker
199Kategori 4SIA n 21IC Mafdet MasterMarit Hellesøy(NO) RORAK    Veikko Saarela
200Kategori 4SIA n 21(N)Simkan's IvyMarit Hellesøy(NO) RORAK CAC BIS VoksenVeikko Saarela
201Kategori 4SIA a 21(N)Simkan's JadeMarit Hellesøy(NO) RORAK CAC NOMCharles Spijker
202Kategori 4SIA c 21(N)Simkan's LokeMarit Hellesøy(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMVeikko Saarela
203Kategori 4SIA c 21Nizeli ChantinaSunniva Orre(NO) RORAK Beste Senior   Charles Spijker
204Kategori 4SIA n 21(N)Simkan's IvyMarit Hellesøy(NO) RORAK Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
205Kategori 4SIA n 21(N)Simkan'sMarit Hellesøy(NO) RORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
206HuskatterHCL LeoAndré Røstbø(NO) RORAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCLAina Hauge
207HuskatterHCL Pearl, a 09 23Kirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK Huskatt 1 NOMAina Hauge
208HuskatterHCS CavaBjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA ABS  Aina Hauge
209HuskatterHCS OliverMixSunniva Orre(NO) RORAK Huskatt 1 NOMAina Hauge
210HuskatterHCS LuluMay - Kathrin P. Øksnevad(NO) JÆRKA Huskatt 1 BIS HCSAina Hauge
211HuskatterHCS LuluLiv Hilde Waage(NO) RORAK ABS  Aina Hauge
212Kategori 2MCO es 22NO*So Special - LeoLiv Hilde Waage(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
213Kategori 2KullNO*So SpecialStine Rebecca Andersen-David(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
214Kategori 2NFO f 03 22GIC Imagine Fantaghira Fay, CZLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK CACS   Charles Spijker