Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nIC Crystal Pearl`s Man In BlackBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenEva Wiéland Schilla
2Kategori 1EXO n(N) Almodovar AmarettoRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMEva Wiéland Schilla
3Kategori 1EXO n 22(N) Almodovar GallianoTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
4Kategori 1EXO n 22(N)Stronda`s DiddelineBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Karl Preiss
5Kategori 1EXO d 22CH IT*Yesterday del Falco d'Oro, JWTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK CACIB   Karl Preiss
6Kategori 1EXO n 24CH (N) Almodovar Beady BelleTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK CACIB  NOMEva Wiéland Schilla
7Kategori 1PER w 62Lark Hill Ice Crystal of DocksideAnne Haugum(NO) AGDER CAP  BIS KastratKarl Preiss
8Kategori 1PER nIC Redfire Night WishTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
9Kategori 1PER dNW Ch SP Anona Aragon of Dockside DSMAnne Haugum(NO) AGDER HP - Supreme Premier NOMEva Wiéland Schilla
10Kategori 1PER eSW14'12 (N)Du Monet Prince of Persia JW DSMTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CACS  NOMKarl Preiss
11Kategori 1PER fDu Monet Dressed like a DivaSigrid Trygg(NO) NORAK ABS  Karl Preiss
12Kategori 1PER n 22(N)Stronda`s DobbisBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Eva Wiéland Schilla
13Kategori 1PER a 02 62NO*Mimix MiloHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
14Kategori 1PER e 02 62IC Pepsi av Reffsgård JWHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER CAGCIB   Eva Wiéland Schilla
15Kategori 1PER g 02 62NO*Mimix MuscatHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Eva Wiéland Schilla
16Kategori 1PER a 03SP SW (N) Misty Oscar DSMGro-Elin Torvik/Bernt F. Ask(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratKarl Preiss
18Kategori 1PER fs 03SC/IP (N)Misty City GlamTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CAGPIB  NOMEva Wiéland Schilla
19Kategori 1PER n 02 21 62NO*Mimix NeptunHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Eva Wiéland Schilla
20Kategori 1PER g 33SW SP SC(N)Herkules Askepott DSMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier  Eva Wiéland Schilla
21Kategori 1EXO n 22CH.(N) Stronda`s ElectraSolveig Kristiansen(NO) RORAK Senior nr2  Nurit Pahl
22Kategori 1PER w 62Lark Hill Ice Crystal of DocksideAnne Haugum(NO) AGDER Veteran nr2  Nurit Pahl
23Kategori 1PER dNW Ch SP Anona Aragon of Dockside DSMAnne Haugum(NO) AGDER Senior nr1  Nurit Pahl
24Kategori 1PER n 03NW SP Dockside Seleste DSMAnne Haugum(NO) AGDER Beste Veteran   Nurit Pahl
25Kategori 1PER fs 03SC/IP (N)Misty City GlamTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK Beste Senior   Nurit Pahl
26Kategori 1PER e 02 62IC Pepsi av Reffsgård JWHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
27Kategori 1KullNO*Mimmix Hilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
28Kategori 1Kull(N) AlmodovarTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
29Kategori 1Kull(N)Stronda`sBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
30Kategori 1Kull(N)Stronda`sBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK Kull nr.1  Nurit Pahl
31Kategori 2MCO n(N) Bargello AmalieSanong Larsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Dorte Kaae
32Kategori 2MCO nMydeles RavnGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
33Kategori 2MCO nMydeles RavnaGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Dorte Kaae
34Kategori 2MCO n 22GR.int.DK Hopeless Tribes TorontoKarin Sørensen(DK)KatteklubbenEX2 Klasse 7-8  Karl Preiss
35Kategori 2MCO n 22PR\IC Coogan's Cameron PoeJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK CAPIB  Karl Preiss
36Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)Bargello MarlowMariann Gudmundsen (NO) RORAK CAP BIVNOMKarl Preiss
37Kategori 2MCO n 22S*Stortassen's HaraldNina Vinje (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMKarl Preiss
38Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Vettekatten Mitzi DupreeJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Karl Preiss
39Kategori 2MCO n 24Vittoria Europa Caramellocoon*CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
40Kategori 2MCO n 09 22GR int Hopeless Tribes NevadaKarin Sørensen(DK)KatteklubbenCACS   Dorte Kaae
41Kategori 2MCO fIC(N)Mydele`s AstridAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK CACIB BIVNOMFabio Brambilla
42Kategori 2MCO fNO*Vettekatten It Was MeJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK CAC  Fabio Brambilla
43Kategori 2MCO f 22SugarIslands What a BeautyTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Fabio Brambilla
44Kategori 2MCO d 22NO*Urang`s SøvnigLasse Johansen(NO) RORAK CAP   Fabio Brambilla
45Kategori 2MCO dDistant Fire Afterglow*PLTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Fabio Brambilla
46Kategori 2MCO e 22(N) Mydele`s BorkGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK ABS  Fabio Brambilla
47Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratAnne Veland
48Kategori 2MCO e 09 22GIC (N)Ladejarlen White MoonCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK CACS   Anne Veland
49Kategori 2MCO f 09 22Lynx Lynx ZarinaCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK CACBIV Anne Veland
50Kategori 2MCO f 09(N) Mydele`s SagaGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
51Kategori 2MCO nsGIC Afelio TiaraMaiken Flikka(NO) AGDER CACS   Fabio Brambilla
52Kategori 2MCO ns 22GIP(N) Afelio`s ArmaniLasse Johansen(NO) RORAK CAPS   Fabio Brambilla
53Kategori 2MCO ns 22Pr. NO*Dankattens HedvigHanne Frøyna(NO) AGDER CAPIB NOMFabio Brambilla
54Kategori 2MCO nsNO*Vettekatten This Ain't My First RodeoJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK CAC  Fabio Brambilla
56Kategori 2MCO ns(N) Snødekatten Tai Londaon Daniel Nielsen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Fabio Brambilla
57Kategori 2MCO nsNO*Actress Black WidowConnie Skeie(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 11  Fabio Brambilla
58Kategori 2MCO ns 22(N)Golden Sunset Frida FroskAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK EX3 Klasse 11  Fabio Brambilla
59Kategori 2NFO nIC Haapet's HajimeKaren Christiansen(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Fabio Brambilla
60Kategori 2NFO n 03GIC (N)Kornstiens CatinoBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK CACS BIV Karl Preiss
61Kategori 2NFO n 03IC (N)Kornstiens CharmingBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Karl Preiss
62Kategori 2NFO n 09(N)Ravnklos GeorgesKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAC  Karl Preiss
63Kategori 2NFO n 24SC S*Just Catnap's LauraKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Anne Veland
64Kategori 2NFO n 22GIC Be my Love av Moltemyr (N)Wenche Øymoen(NO) SØRAK CACS   Anne Veland
65Kategori 2NFO n 24IC (N) Benzn DixiNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Anne Veland
66Kategori 2NFO n 24(N)Ravnklos ÁrjaKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAP   Anne Veland
67Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC S* Restless Geonosis, JW, DVMLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMFabio Brambilla
68Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IC S*NC`s Soul DeepMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK ABS  Fabio Brambilla
70Kategori 2NFO n 09 22PR SC (N) Mariskogens FuruHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO CAPIB NOMFabio Brambilla
71Kategori 2NFO n 09 22NO*Haapsdatter's BatgirlKaren Christiansen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Fabio Brambilla
72Kategori 2NFO a 09 24(N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Fabio Brambilla
73Kategori 2NFO n 09 23s*Zygot's MoltasDorthe Ellgaard(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMFabio Brambilla
74Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Benzn GosalynNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Fabio Brambilla
75Kategori 2NFO f 22CH (N) Tumay's Lucky LatishaMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK CACIB  NOMDorte Kaae
76Kategori 2NFO fNO*Hommersåksveiens GabrielleBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Dorte Kaae
77Kategori 2NFO d 09 23NO Hommersåkveiens GraceAstrid Bøe(NO) RORAK CAC  Karl Preiss
78Kategori 2NFO g 09 24NW SW SC (N)Migoto's Othelia JW DSM DVMGyri Leonsen Nygård (NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMKarl Preiss
79Kategori 2NFO d 09 23NO Hommersåkveiens GabbyAstrid Bøe(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Karl Preiss
80Kategori 2NFO f 03 22S* Cederskogen`s Stina StenLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
81Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N)Ravnklos SiraKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK EX3 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
82Kategori 2NFO fsSC NL*Perun's Cherry oh Baby DVMMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Anne Veland
83Kategori 2NFO ns 22S*Kinah´s AlborosieAnna-Ida Nilsson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAC  Anne Veland
84Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 61SC S*Just Catnap's Warm Cotton JWGyri Leonsen Nygård (NO) NORAK ABS  Dorte Kaae
85Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N)Ravnklos SiriKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Karl Preiss
86Kategori 2NFO w 62IC (N)Lucky Mauja Nina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Anne Veland
87Kategori 2NFO w 63NO*Havstrilens Chuck BerryHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnne Veland
88Kategori 2NFO w 62(N)Benzn GepettoNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Anne Veland
89Kategori 1RAG nNO*Noble Origins` Princess EstelleEliane Fjelland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDorte Kaae
90Kategori 1RAG n 03Diadem's Unique BaklengsLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL CAPIB  Dorte Kaae
91Kategori 1RAG n 03Diadem's Ulrik SidelengsLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL CAP  NOMDorte Kaae
95Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Rag Luceritos Captain Morgan Ingvild Ågedal(NO) SØRAK CAC BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
96Kategori 1SBI nJW EP IC She So High of Sembelance (N), DSM, DVMAina K Olsen(NO) AGDER HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMDorte Kaae
97Kategori 1SBI nGIC Shapur SisiSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CACS   Dorte Kaae
98Kategori 1SBI nIP/SC(N)Eliven's Grace DVMBodil Moss(NO) BERAK CAGPIB   Dorte Kaae
99Kategori 1SBI nNO*Zakaia's Mr Magic FlamingoStine og Mariann Ryssdal(NO) RORAK CAP   Dorte Kaae
100Kategori 1SBI nS*White Treasure's NoblezzeStine og Mariann Ryssdal(NO) RORAK CAP   Dorte Kaae
101Kategori 1SBI aSC Veiten's Harry Potter, DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMAnne Veland
102Kategori 1SBI aSC/SP Børskatten Civer, DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Premier  Anne Veland
103Kategori 1SBI a(N) Ralphine`s Hazel HarmoneeErika Halvorsen (NO) AGDER ABS  Anne Veland
104Kategori 1SBI aSweetnes Desaleen av OntarioAina K Olsen(NO) AGDER CAC BIS VoksenAnne Veland
105Kategori 1SBI bShapur KeramHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
106Kategori 1SBI bNo*Sitak BiancaLine Jeanette Gundersen (NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
107Kategori 1SBI cIP/GIC(N)Veiten's Hera DVMBodil Moss(NO) BERAK CAGCIB  BIS KastratAnne Veland
108Kategori 1SBI cLucky One of SembelanceRita Hansen(NO) AGDER CAP   Anne Veland
109Kategori 1SBI eSC DK Amoritos Fire FighterSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMDorte Kaae
110Kategori 1SBI gShapur VernazzaStine og Mariann Ryssdal(NO) RORAK CAC  Dorte Kaae
111Kategori 1SBI a 21Sweet Semone av OntarioErika Halvorsen (NO) AGDER ABS  Anne Veland
112Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Keylaktt DuchessKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
113Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24NO*Keylakatt ChablisKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Karl Preiss
114Kategori 2SIB d 22NO*Keylakatt EristoKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne Veland
115Kategori 2SRL nJustine Magnellions des Jardin de BubastisAsbjørn Berntsen(NO) SØRAK CAC  Fabio Brambilla
116Kategori 2SRL aNO*Magnifi'miaow's Curly Bertram BubblegumLena Marthinsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Fabio Brambilla
118Kategori 1SBI nJW EP IC She So High of Sembelance (N), DSM, DVMAina K Olsen(NO) AGDER Veteran nr1  Karl Preiss
119Kategori 1SBI aSC/SP Børskatten Civer, DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK Senior nr1  Karl Preiss
120Kategori 2NFO n 24SC S*Just Catnap's LauraKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
121Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IC S*NC`s Soul DeepMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
122Kategori 2Kull(N)Benzn Nina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
124Kategori 2Kull(N) Mydele`sGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
125Kategori 2Kull(N) RavnklosKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
126Kategori 1KullShapurSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
127Kategori 2MCO aNO*VettekattenJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
128Kategori 2Kull(N)Benzn G-kullNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK Kull nr.1  Karl Preiss
129Kategori 4ABY nIC Ingave's UnaInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Eva Wiéland Schilla
130Kategori 4ABY nCH Hunehulen EvgeniyaVibeke & Laust Dalsgaard(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCACIB   Eva Wiéland Schilla
131Kategori 4ABY n(N)Tejas BastSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CAC  Eva Wiéland Schilla
132Kategori 4ABY nSC SW Galgviddraumen Jhipun DVM DSM JWKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Eva Wiéland Schilla
133Kategori 4ABY nDK Hunehulen HermesVibeke & Laust Dalsgaard(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKEX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Eva Wiéland Schilla
134Kategori 4ABY nN Teja's EanTanja Trillingsgaard Jensen(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKEX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Eva Wiéland Schilla
135Kategori 4ABY aGIP (N) Nature's KalughaStine Birgitte Sløgedal(NO) AGDER CAPS   Fabio Brambilla
136Kategori 4ABY a(N)Tejas CindySølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CAC  Fabio Brambilla
137Kategori 4ABY aNO*Nalea's AlessaLiss Overgaard(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Fabio Brambilla
138Kategori 4ABY aIngave's ViljeInger Nave(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMFabio Brambilla
139Kategori 4ABY oPR/SC (N) Obstfelder's EnjolrasSigne Sirevaag Thorsen(NO) SØRAK CAGPIB   Anne Veland
140Kategori 4ABY oCh. Regtime Milady of TejasSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CACIB   Anne Veland
141Kategori 4ABY oRUS* Aelita ChilliKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Anne Veland
142Kategori 4ABY pAku'mai von kalimdor*CHKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Eva Wiéland Schilla
143Kategori 3BEN n 22GIC(N)Kelam`s TiaraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CACS  NOMNurit Pahl
144Kategori 3BEN n 22NO*Nuria`s RakelBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Nurit Pahl
145Kategori 3BEN n 24SW SC Kugsgardencats Victoria a PrincessBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMFabio Brambilla
146Kategori 3BEN n 24IC Bohemianforest Nurias InyangaBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CACS  BIS VoksenFabio Brambilla
147Kategori 3BEN n 24IC Shapur TampaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Fabio Brambilla
148Kategori 3BEN n 24Galensis Captain Jack SparrowThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK CACIB   Fabio Brambilla
149Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Kelam`s VixenThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Fabio Brambilla
150Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Kelam`s VictoriaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 11  Fabio Brambilla
151Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Golden Art LadybugThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Fabio Brambilla
152Kategori 3BSH aCH Benita Lena Lersveen(NO) AGDER CACIB   Eva Wiéland Schilla
153Kategori 3BSH dNO*Sautters BeatriceMonika og Frode Larsen(NO) SØRAK ABS  Eva Wiéland Schilla
154Kategori 3BSH dS*Lur Per`s Sweet Talking GuyMonika og Frode Larsen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Eva Wiéland Schilla
155Kategori 3BSH eIC SK*Endless Infinity Purrisima BabsiMonika og Frode Larsen(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Nurit Pahl
156Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW DSM SP DE Zur Sternenbucht Pan TauKirsten Undset(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMEva Wiéland Schilla
157Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMEva Wiéland Schilla
158Kategori 3BSH ns 11Silver Enya KafidimRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Eva Wiéland Schilla
159Kategori 3BSH ds 11Ic.Lady Mary's Hamlet SurpriseMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK CAP  NOMFabio Brambilla
160Kategori 3BSH ny 11SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Eva Wiéland Schilla
161Kategori 3BSH n 22Sp.Sc.Lady Mary's Brown XimirMalin Mersland(NO) WEBK HP - Supreme Premier  Anne Veland
162Kategori 3BSH n 22CH Lady Mary`s Brown IrmelineBente Forsberg Stokkeland(NO) WEBK CACIB   Anne Veland
164Kategori 3BSH ns 22 62Lady Mary's Silver MowgliMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12  Eva Wiéland Schilla
165Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62Sc.Lady Mary's Silver Wellin SpiritMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK HP - Supreme Champion NOMNurit Pahl
166Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62Lady Mary's Silver MaudMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Nurit Pahl
167Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62Lady Mary's Silver MayaMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK EX2 Klasse 12  Nurit Pahl
168Kategori 3BSH js 24 62Lady Mary's Princess LillijanaMalin Mersland(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11  Eva Wiéland Schilla
169Kategori 3BSH ny 24NO*Malekatten NatasjaHenny Raen(NO) SØRAK CAP  NOMFabio Brambilla
170Kategori 3BSH a 03CH Maximus av Anjaslil (N)Helene Risa Haugstad(NO) JÆRKA CACIB   Eva Wiéland Schilla
171Kategori 3BSH c 33Nix of Night from Litlle Nina SKSylvi Fimland(NO) SØRAK CAC NOMEva Wiéland Schilla
172Kategori 3BSH ny 25Gold Emerald ElvisElena Myklebust(NO) SUNNM CAC  Nurit Pahl
173Kategori 3BSH ny 25NeoLit Irma LairElena Myklebust(NO) SUNNM CACBIV Nurit Pahl
174Kategori 3BSH ny 25NO*Malekatten OdinHenny Raen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Nurit Pahl
175Kategori 3BUR bAsk av Sagastaden (N)Ann Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
176Kategori 3BUR hIC NO*Plushies EminaAnn Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Eva Wiéland Schilla
177Kategori 4DRX aGIC (N) Bargello rex True BlueNina Vinje (NO) RORAK CACS   Fabio Brambilla
178Kategori 4DRX nNO*Lindormens RafnMonika og Frode Larsen(NO) SØRAK ABS  Fabio Brambilla
179Kategori 4DRX n(N)Bargello rex AuroraBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMFabio Brambilla
180Kategori 4DRX n 03IC Iris av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenEva Wiéland Schilla
181Kategori 4DRX f 24(N) Bargello rex RebelNina Vinje (NO) RORAK CAC  Nurit Pahl
182Kategori 4DRX f(N)Santala's QudisiaMaria Brox(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11  Nurit Pahl
183Kategori 4DRX f 02 63IC Nana Mouskouri a Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Anne Veland
184Kategori 4DRX n 24(N)Bargello Camaro Ingvild Ågedal(NO) SØRAK CAPIB  Nurit Pahl
185Kategori 3KBL n 24SC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JWGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion  Anne Veland
186Kategori 3KBL n 24NW SP (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratAnne Veland
187Kategori 3KBL ns 09 24Grand Internasjonal Champion NO*Malekatten AmorLinda Renée Smith(NO) SØRAK CACS   Nurit Pahl
188Kategori 3KBL f 24NW SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DVM DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier NOMNurit Pahl
189Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMAnne Veland
190Kategori 3KOR GIC (N)Jonas Silver-AnchaliJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CACS   Anne Veland
191Kategori 3KOR IC (N)Jonas Kalaya ChaJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CAGCIB   Anne Veland
192Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas SiriAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne Veland
193Kategori 3OCI b 24IC IP NO* Li-Jon Pus Us and ThemAnn Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratAnne Veland
194Kategori 3OCI o 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Eva Wiéland Schilla
195Kategori 4RUS IC Tsaritzas Blue PearlEva Nilsson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAGCIB   Nurit Pahl
196Kategori 4SOM nEP/EC Emil av Revebo (N) DSMGøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMNurit Pahl
197Kategori 4SOM nCH/GIP Pendragon av Revebo(N) JWLilly og Christian Oversand Deildok(NO) SØRAK CAPS   Nurit Pahl
198Kategori 4SOM nIC SE*Vesselkattens Janis JoplinLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Nurit Pahl
199Kategori 4SOM nIP (N) Bélévé's DragonflyLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Nurit Pahl
200Kategori 4SOM nSaga av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMNurit Pahl
201Kategori 4SOM nNO*Triforce AmyLilly og Christian Oversand Deildok(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMNurit Pahl
202Kategori 4SOM aGIP S*Helinka^s YzantosStine Birgitte Sløgedal(NO) AGDER CAPS   Eva Wiéland Schilla
203Kategori 4SOM aIC Quila av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Eva Wiéland Schilla
204Kategori 4SOM pSC Milly av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK ABS  Nurit Pahl
205Kategori 4SOM nsNO*Triforce SheldonLilly og Christian Oversand Deildok(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Fabio Brambilla
206Kategori 4SOM nsNO*Triforce LeonardLilly og Christian Oversand Deildok(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Fabio Brambilla
207Kategori 4SOM osNanu-Emuishèrè's Royal RubyLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK CAC  Fabio Brambilla
208Kategori 4SPH a 02 21 32Coca Cola Tokia Madam LTGiedre(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnne Veland
209Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK Veteran nr1  Karl Preiss
210Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62Sc.Lady Mary's Silver Wellin SpiritMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK Veteran nr2  Karl Preiss
211Kategori 3KBL n 24NW SP (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Beste Senior   Karl Preiss
212Kategori 3KBL f 24NW SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DVM DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Senior nr2  Karl Preiss
213Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Senior nr1  Karl Preiss
214Kategori 4SOM nEP/EC Emil av Revebo (N) DSMGøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Beste Veteran   Karl Preiss
215Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62Sc.Lady Mary's Silver Wellin SpiritMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
216Kategori 3KOR (N)JonasJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
217Kategori 4Kullav Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
218Kategori 4Kull(N) Tejas XxxxxSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
219Kategori 4Kull(N) BargelloNina Vinje (NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
220Kategori 3Kull(N) Kelam`s Anne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
221Kategori 3KullLady Mary'sMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
222Kategori 3KullLady Mary'sMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK Kull nr.1  Karl Preiss
223Kategori 4SOM nThe Big Bang Theory litterLilly og Christian Oversand Deildok(NO) SØRAK Kull nr.2  Karl Preiss
224Kategori 4OLH bCH S*Milliminas EdithElin Pedersen(NO) AGDER ABS  Dorte Kaae
225Kategori 4OSH bNO*Andruszakas Charming Chocolate DudeAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAP  BIS KastratDorte Kaae
226Kategori 4OSH fNO*Andruszaks Diamond DivaAnita Kvam(NO) RORAK CAP  BIS KastratDorte Kaae
227Kategori 4SIA nPremier Morcheeba's Marco PoloOlav Georg Jaksholt-Nokevje(NO) AGDER CAPIB  Dorte Kaae
228Kategori 4SIA nNO*Orilux EsbenHanne Frøyna(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Dorte Kaae
229Kategori 4SIA n 21S*Ivanthes KkkenzoAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAC BIS VoksenDorte Kaae
230Kategori 4SYS n 03Lion King Des motards en dèlireAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Dorte Kaae
231Kategori 4SIA nPremier Morcheeba's Marco PoloOlav Georg Jaksholt-Nokevje(NO) AGDER Beste Veteran   Dorte Kaae
232HuskatterHCS SW 10/14 NW 11 Rocky DSMThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK Huskatt 1 NOMEva Wiéland Schilla
233HuskatterHCS LuluMay - Kathrin P. Øksnevad(NO) JÆRKA Huskatt 1 BIS HCSEva Wiéland Schilla