Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO eTougher Than the Rest av Isomar (N)Britt-Iren Haug Svendsås & Eli A. Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV CAP  BIS KastratMichael Edström
2Kategori 1EXO gGIC (N) Almodovar PinkEli A. Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV CACS   Marie Westerlund
3Kategori 1EXO d 22Flips ChuckyAnja Mayer(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCACIB   Michael Edström
4Kategori 1EXO d 22Victim of Life av Isomar (N)Eli A. Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Michael Edström
5Kategori 1EXO f 22GIC Unbreak my Heart av Isomar (N) Eli A. Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV CACS  NOMMichael Edström
6Kategori 1EXO g 22IC S*Subwoofer Blue SafirSolveig Öhman(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCAGCIB   Marie Westerlund
7Kategori 1EXO fs 24 62Flips AliceAnja Mayer(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCACIB   Marie Westerlund
8Kategori 1PER nAthelstones EternityAnja Mayer(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCAC BIS VoksenMarie Westerlund
9Kategori 1PER nsSE*Virrivinda´s Rudolf NurejevSolveig Öhman(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSEX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Marie Westerlund
10Kategori 1PER n 02 62(N)Bombalurina's Billy Elliot Anne Line Lind(NO) ISHAV CAC BIS VoksenMichael Edström
11Kategori 1PER g 02 62(N)Bombalurina`s ThelmaTrude Jansdatter Martinsen(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMichael Edström
12Kategori 1Kullav Isomar (N)Eli A. Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
13Kategori 2ACL hFIN*Siriuksen KiwicurlGerd Kristiansen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Marie Westerlund
14Kategori 2MCO aSC(N) Fagerlund's Blue Shadow DVMJorunn Jenssen(NO) ISHAV HP - Supreme Champion NOMJaana Jyrkinen
15Kategori 2MCO nGIC Harmony av Shine Coon Lill Kari Haugland(NO) GISUND CACS   Jaana Jyrkinen
16Kategori 2MCO a(N)Nordic Lynx's Ocean RoyaleSandra Simonsen(NO) HÅLKA CAP   Jaana Jyrkinen
17Kategori 2MCO n 03(N) Hunstadmoen's JennyLinn-Mari Sivertsen(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 11  Marie Westerlund
18Kategori 2MCO n 22SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Yes We Can (MOCCA)Britt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA HP - Supreme Champion  Olga Komissarova
19Kategori 2MCO n 22GIC(N)HeLo's Farm Future RoseHelga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA CACS   Olga Komissarova
20Kategori 2MCO a 22GIP Glavkoz av Shine Coon ( N ) Lill Kari Haugland(NO) GISUND CAPS   Olga Komissarova
21Kategori 2MCO a 22IC(N) Fagerlund's EstebanJorunn Jenssen(NO) ISHAV CAGCIB BIV Olga Komissarova
22Kategori 2MCO a 22Relaxing Tigers QuinlanBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CAC  Olga Komissarova
23Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)HeLo's Farm AlinaHelga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 11 NOMOlga Komissarova
24Kategori 2MCO n 22Nordic Lynx's RomantinaJeanett Mikkelsen(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 12 NOMOlga Komissarova
25Kategori 2MCO n 09 22IC FI*KingLeo's Angels in My HairRiikka Turpeinen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAGCIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
27Kategori 2MCO n 03 24CH FI* Moggi Carpe DajmMarita Sorsa(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CACIB   Olga Komissarova
28Kategori 2MCO fIC (N) Nordic Lynx's HexyBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB BIVNOMMichael Edström
29Kategori 2MCO dCH (N) Hunstadmoen's GauteLinn-Mari Sivertsen(NO) HÅLKA CACIB   Michael Edström
30Kategori 2MCO d 22PR Jarissa av Shine Coon (N)Jill-Sylvi Marita Svendsen(NO) GISUND CAPIB  Michael Edström
31Kategori 2MCO e(N) Nordic Lynx's Original ManBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA EX2 Klasse 9-10  Michael Edström
32Kategori 2MCO f(N)Arctic Coon's Little KissAnne Line Lind(NO) ISHAV CAC  Michael Edström
33Kategori 2MCO d 22Logan Leonidas av Shine Coon (N)Jill-Sylvi Marita Svendsen(NO) GISUND CAC NOMMichael Edström
34Kategori 2MCO fCH Beartooth Mountain LolaRiikka Turpeinen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAP  BIS KastratMichael Edström
37Kategori 2MCO d 22Hektor Vasanti*PLIna Arild(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
38Kategori 2MCO d 09 22IC (N) Nordic Lynx's F for FacinatingBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CACS   Marie Westerlund
39Kategori 2MCO f 09 24IC(N)HeLo's Farm OpalHelga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB   Marie Westerlund
40Kategori 2MCO f 09CH (N) Nordic Lynx's DalimixBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CACIB   Marie Westerlund
41Kategori 2MCO d 09 22NO*Tyritoppen's LegolasBritt Arnesen Wedø(NO) ADELK CAP   Marie Westerlund
42Kategori 2MCO f 09FI*KingLeo's Cleopatra PhilopatorRiikka Turpeinen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX2 Klasse 11  Marie Westerlund
44Kategori 2MCO g 09 22(N) Nordic Lynx's Pure WishBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMarie Westerlund
45Kategori 2MCO ns 22(N)Spellbound's VagaBond Helga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Jaana Jyrkinen
46Kategori 2MCO as 23(N) Morenos TatyanaFrida Sveinsdatter Sæbbe(NO) GISUND CAC  Jaana Jyrkinen
47Kategori 2MCO ns 03 24CH FI*Moggi Cate PilleriMarita Sorsa(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CACIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
48Kategori 2MCO gs 09 22NO*SoSpecial - Wondergirl CopycatJill-Sylvi Marita Svendsen(NO) GISUND EX1 Klasse 11 NOMJaana Jyrkinen
52Kategori 2NFO n 03 24IC (N) Ruskekatten's DuoAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CAGCIB  NOMMarie Westerlund
53Kategori 2NFO n 09 22Ronja Rox av Edelmann (N)Benedicte Nilsen(NO) ISHAV CAP   Marie Westerlund
54Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S*NC`s Clamour For GlamourMai Britt Nordhus Walør(NO) POLARCAC  Marie Westerlund
55Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24IC NO* Fru Pedersens Edvarda PetreaMai Britt Nordhus Walør(NO) POLARCAGCIB   Michael Edström
56Kategori 2NFO w 61S*Little L's AuroraGunn Ingrid Dybfest(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Michael Edström
57Kategori 1RAG a(N)Amasing Star's Djengis Kahn of Donatello Merethe Førde(NO) ISHAV CAP  NOMMarie Westerlund
58Kategori 1RAG n 03RO*Mistoffelees Artemis Merethe Førde(NO) ISHAV CAC  Olga Komissarova
59Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Amasing Star's Sami of MarcoMerethe Førde(NO) ISHAV ABS  Olga Komissarova
60Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Dan Dara's Miss Sixty JWMathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK ABS  Olga Komissarova
61Kategori 1RAG a 03Amasing Star's Vinnie of Prins HjugoMerethe Førde(NO) ISHAV ABS  Jaana Jyrkinen
62Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Amasing Star's Zweet LULU of Prins HjugoMerethe Førde(NO) ISHAV CAC BIS VoksenJaana Jyrkinen
63Kategori 1RAG b 03(N)Amasing Star's Lily of Blue Berlioz Merethe Førde(NO) ISHAV ABS  Michael Edström
64Kategori 1RAG a 04(N)Amasing Star's Dario Diablito of Marco Merethe Førde(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
65Kategori 1SBI nIC Shapur SisiSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Marie Westerlund
66Kategori 1SBI a(N)Arclight's Heavens Tinita RoseVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK CAC  Michael Edström
67Kategori 1SBI cIC (N)Temms RuscusGunn-Tove Mikalsen(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB  NOMMarie Westerlund
68Kategori 1SBI eSP (N)Arclight's EcreemVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratOlga Komissarova
69Kategori 1SBI a 21IC S*Källtäppans Fenzo FeltonGunn-Tove Mikalsen(NO) HÅLKA ABS  Olga Komissarova
70Kategori 1SBI a 21IC (N)Temms ShisandraGunn-Tove Mikalsen(NO) HÅLKA CAP  NOMOlga Komissarova
71Kategori 2SIB nCH (N)Solstorm's From Russia With LoveHeidi Rogn-Sørensen(NO) HÅLKA CACIB   Olga Komissarova
72Kategori 2SIB n 09IC NO*Tundrapaw's EddieHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB BIVBIS VoksenOlga Komissarova
73Kategori 2SIB n 03S*Vintermarkens Katla af LaxforsensSusanne Ohlsson(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCAC  Olga Komissarova
74Kategori 2SIB n 09S*Magica De Vil's Chili af AlaborSusanne Ohlsson(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCAC  Olga Komissarova
75Kategori 2SIB n 09S*Laxforsens Red Savina af ChiliSusanne Ohlsson(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSEX2 Klasse 11  Olga Komissarova
76Kategori 2SIB n 09NO*Sjarmkatten BonitaHeidi Rogn-Sørensen(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 11  Olga Komissarova
77Kategori 2SIB n 23GIC Honey Imildara*PLElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA CACS BIV Michael Edström
78Kategori 2SIB ny 24SE* Midstorm Heroic HickoryKirsti Johnsen(NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Michael Edström
79Kategori 2SIB n 22Anna av reinebringen (N)Gerd Kristiansen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Michael Edström
80Kategori 2SIB ny 22(N) Nordskjærets QuinnySynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Michael Edström
81Kategori 2SIB n 03 22GIC Yann Dann od Krolowych*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK CACS   Michael Edström
82Kategori 2SIB n 09 24IC NO*Tundrapaw's BentleyHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA CAP  NOMMichael Edström
83Kategori 2SIB n 09 24CH S*Ja Znaju Bentley AzureHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA ABS  Michael Edström
84Kategori 2SIB n 09 24NO*Grensedalen LionElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Michael Edström
85Kategori 2SIB f 24(N)Snurribart's Maroshka Maria Sonja Westrheim og Alf Bjarne Håland(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Olga Komissarova
86Kategori 2SIB fy 24NO*Sjarmkatten HeddaHeidi Rogn-Sørensen(NO) HÅLKA EX2 Klasse 9-10  Olga Komissarova
87Kategori 2SIB f 24CH Snurribart´s SevernayaBritt Kristin Nyland Gustavsen(NO) SALTE CAP   Olga Komissarova
88Kategori 2SIB ns 23GIC RU*Rossity JoyGerd Kristiansen(NO) HÅLKA CACS BIV Olga Komissarova
89Kategori 2SIB fs 22NO*Nonshaugens NaomiBritt Kristin Nyland Gustavsen(NO) SALTE EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Olga Komissarova
90Kategori 2SIB ns 11Bratislava av Reinebringen(N)Gerd Kristiansen(NO) HÅLKA ABS  Olga Komissarova
91Kategori 2SIB ns 22Borislava av reinebringen (N)Gerd Kristiansen(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 11  Olga Komissarova
92Kategori 2MCO a 22GIP Glavkoz av Shine Coon ( N ) Lill Kari Haugland(NO) GISUND Beste Senior   Olga Komissarova
93Kategori 2SIB n 09 24CH S*Ja Znaju Bentley AzureHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA ABS  Olga Komissarova
94Kategori 2MCO n 22SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Yes We Can (MOCCA)Britt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
95Kategori 2MCO fIC (N) Nordic Lynx's HexyBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
96Kategori 2MCO d 22Hektor Vasanti*PLIna Arild(NO) ISHAV Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
97Kategori 2SIB ns 23GIC RU*Rossity JoyGerd Kristiansen(NO) HÅLKA Avlshann nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
98Kategori 2MCO a(N) Nordic Lynx'sBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
99Kategori 2MCO aav Shine Coon (N)Jill-Sylvi Marita Svendsen(NO) GISUND Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
100Kategori 2SIB n 22Anna av reinebringen (N)Gerd Kristiansen(NO) HÅLKA Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
101Kategori 4ABY nPR&GIC Silkkihienon NamariePirkko Vanhamäki(FI)INCAT SUOMI InCat Suomi ry CAPIB NOMJaana Jyrkinen
102Kategori 4ABY nPR&GIC Silkkihienon NamariePirkko Vanhamäki(FI)INCAT SUOMI InCat Suomi ry ABS  Jaana Jyrkinen
103Kategori 4ABY nFI*Lovedveotion ElisabethTatyana Moraru-Puranen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12  Jaana Jyrkinen
104Kategori 4ABY nFI*Lovedevotion ElisabethTatyana Moraru-Puranen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry ABS  Jaana Jyrkinen
105Kategori 4ABY aIC FI*Lovedevotion DaphneTatyana Moraru-Puranen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAGCIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
106Kategori 3BEN n 22NO*Nuria`s RakelBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Jaana Jyrkinen
107Kategori 3BEN n 24CH TampaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CACIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
108Kategori 3BEN n 24Amakikis Amazing GlowHanne Mølstre(NO) SALTE ABS  Jaana Jyrkinen
109Kategori 3BSH w 62Gryphonsong's GjalpinulvaLi Seim(NO) HÅLKA CAC NOMMarie Westerlund
110Kategori 3BSH nSP (N) Undomiel SalieriReidun Rønne(NO) HÅLKA HP - Supreme Premier  Marie Westerlund
111Kategori 3BSH aCH Iron Man v. Kleeland*DELi Seim(NO) HÅLKA CACIB  NOMJaana Jyrkinen
112Kategori 3BSH aCH (N) Undomiel KatnissLi Seim(NO) HÅLKA CACIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
113Kategori 3BSH oIC Grand'Or from Arthur's Garden Sonja Westrheim og Alf Bjarne Håland(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB  NOMMarie Westerlund
114Kategori 3BUR bFI*Arkhitekton AlnwickTiina Maalismaa(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAC  Marie Westerlund
115Kategori 3BUR gSP FI*Arkhitekton SariMervi Kaplas(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratMarie Westerlund
116Kategori 4DRX nIC NO*Lindormens Kilah MckensyTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  BIS VoksenJaana Jyrkinen
117Kategori 4DRX nCH (N) Fargo's Dark AngelSynnøve Larsen(NO) GISUND CAP   Jaana Jyrkinen
119Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala's QuintoLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Jaana Jyrkinen
120Kategori 4DRX f (N) Fargo's Mio Min MioSynnøve Larsen(NO) GISUND CAP   Marie Westerlund
122Kategori 4DRX e 24(N) Santala´s SharanLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Marie Westerlund
123Kategori 4DRX n 24(N) Santala's ShaziaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMJaana Jyrkinen
124Kategori 4DRX a 24(N) Santala´s SiniLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 12  Jaana Jyrkinen
125Kategori 4SOM nIC Stalderkattens Cash a MillionVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK CAGCIB BIVBIS VoksenOlga Komissarova
127Kategori 4SOM nCH Faranaz on TiptoeVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK CACIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
128Kategori 4SOM n(N)Kiachero GeneseeVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Olga Komissarova
129Kategori 4SPH nBellissimo Pantera Boni Mur*LTEna-Maria Hijman(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 12  Jaana Jyrkinen
130Kategori 4SPH n 09Tiffany Pearla Second Sun*LTEna-Maria Hijman(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 12  Marie Westerlund
131Kategori 4SPH n 02 33FI*Tutsi HaritonJulia Juutilainen (FI)PIROK Pirkanmaan Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 11  Jaana Jyrkinen
132Kategori 4SPH n 02 33FI*Tutsi HaritonJulia Juutilainen (FI)PIROK Pirkanmaan Rotukissayhdistys ry Utgår  Jaana Jyrkinen
133Kategori 4ABY nPR&GIC Silkkihienon NamariePirkko Vanhamäki(FI)INCAT SUOMI InCat Suomi ry Beste Senior   Olga Komissarova
134Kategori 4ABY nPR&GIC Silkkihienon NamariePirkko Vanhamäki(FI)INCAT SUOMI InCat Suomi ry ABS  Jaana Jyrkinen
135Kategori 3BSH nSP (N) Undomiel SalieriReidun Rønne(NO) HÅLKA Senior nr1  Olga Komissarova
136Kategori 4Kull(N) Santala'sLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
137Kategori 4DRX a 24(N) Santala´sLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK   Beste KullOlga Komissarova
138Kategori 4OSH bIP GIC Mixed Emotion's Sunpeople LeetahReidun Rønne(NO) HÅLKA CAGPIB  NOMMichael Edström
139Kategori 4OSH f 24(N)Himmeltinden`s MinaAino Ludviksen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Michael Edström
140Kategori 4OSH h 24Sarra Donna ChrysoliteTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12 BIS VoksenMarie Westerlund
141Kategori 4OSH a 02NO*NorthernSkyline Morning GloryAino Ludviksen(NO) HÅLKA ABS  Marie Westerlund
142Kategori 4SIA w 67NO*Aceso My Hero AslanDagmar Dahl(NO) SALTE CAP  BIS KastratMichael Edström
143Kategori 4SIA aSE*La Voix EleonoraDagmar Dahl(NO) SALTE CAP  BIS KastratMarie Westerlund
144Kategori 4SIA bGIP (N) Mixed Emotion's Wolfrider Little WisemanReidun Rønne(NO) HÅLKA CAPS  NOMMarie Westerlund
145Kategori 4SIA fGIP EC (N)Ichor's LeonaSonja Westrheim og Alf Bjarne Håland(NO) HÅLKA CAPS   Marie Westerlund
146Kategori 4SIA e 21CH FI*Clamoris IsadoraMervi Kaplas(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CACIB  BIS VoksenMichael Edström
147Kategori 4SIA fGIP EC (N)Ichor's LeonaSonja Westrheim og Alf Bjarne Håland(NO) HÅLKA Beste Veteran   Michael Edström
148HuskatterHCL TheoMai-Janne Denice Fristad-Straith(NO) ISHAV Huskatt 1 NOMJaana Jyrkinen
149HuskatterHCL NalaEli A. Haug Svendsås og Britt-Iren Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV Huskatt 1 BIS HCLJaana Jyrkinen
150HuskatterHCL Pearl, a 09 23Kirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK Huskatt 2  Jaana Jyrkinen
151Kategori 1SBI aNO*CatMon Tro Raoyal BluEli A. Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Michael Edström