Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO n(N) Almodovar AmarettoRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
2Kategori 1EXO nChrystal Pearl´s Mr. BlackLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
3Kategori 1EXO f(N) Almodovar RhapsodyTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Tellervo Kass
4Kategori 1EXO ns(N) Almodovar AdagioTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
5Kategori 1EXO ns(N) Almodovar AndanteGry Pedersen(NO) AGDER ABS  Karina Bjuran
6Kategori 1EXO d 22IT*Yesterday del Falco d'Oro, JWTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
7Kategori 1EXO n 24(N) Almodovar Beady BelleTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
9Kategori 1PER a(N)Li Tai Pu's Clear SkyTore Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Raymond Alessandro Saetre
10Kategori 1PER dPL*Almathea A Heaven Sent LoveLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK CACS   Tellervo Kass
12Kategori 1PER dNO*L´Arnestad´s MR.Rocky BalboaLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Tellervo Kass
13Kategori 1PER eUnbros Cotton CandyRebecka Wolden(NO) BURAK CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
14Kategori 1PER gIC Umbros Blueberry SmoothieRebecka Wolden(NO) BURAK CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
15Kategori 1PER gCH (N) Du Monet RebeccaHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CACIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
16Kategori 1PER fsCH. Crystal Pearl`s KateGry Pedersen(NO) AGDER ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
18Kategori 1PER fs(N) Almodovar SymphonyTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
19Kategori 1PER n 02 62IC Morning Star av Reffsgård(N)Hanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
20Kategori 1PER n 02 62NO*Mimix OpusHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
21Kategori 1PER a 02 62NO*Mimix OrlandoHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
22Kategori 1PER d 02 62Sc.Blessing av Reffsgård JW DSMLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Trukket  Karina Bjuran
23Kategori 1PER d 02 62Sirius av Reffsgård (N)Kathrine Odberg Andersen (NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarina Bjuran
25Kategori 1PER d 02 62Schneider's Everlyn Cecilie Midtgaard(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
26Kategori 1PER e 02 62IC Pepsi av Reffsgård JWHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER CAGCIB  BIS VoksenTellervo Kass
27Kategori 1PER f 02 62NW.Ch Bali av Reffsgård (N) JWLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO CACIB  BIS VoksenRaymond Alessandro Saetre
29Kategori 1PER g 02 62IC.Touch of Love av Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMTellervo Kass
30Kategori 1PER g 02 62NO*Mimix MuscatHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12 NOMTellervo Kass
31Kategori 1PER n 03GP Åsgreina's MerkurArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
32Kategori 1PER g 03(N) Bombalurina's Louise JWHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Karina Bjuran
33Kategori 1PER fs 02 62Pr.S*Barrac Palinkas Moving OnAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CAPIB BIS KastratKarina Bjuran
34Kategori 1PER g 33SW SP SC(N)Herkules Askepott DSMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMTellervo Kass
35Kategori 1PER gIC Umbros Blueberry SmoothieRebecka Wolden(NO) BURAK Senior nr1  Karina Bjuran
36Kategori 1PER d 02 62Sc.Blessing av Reffsgård JW DSMLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Beste Senior   Karina Bjuran
37Kategori 1PER n 03GP Åsgreina's MerkurArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK ABS  Karina Bjuran
38Kategori 1EXO d 22CH IT*Yesterday del Falco d'Oro, JWTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK Avlshann nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
39Kategori 1PER d 02 62Sc.Blessing av Reffsgård JW DSMLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
40Kategori 1PER e 02 62IC Pepsi av Reffsgård JWHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER Avlshann nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
41Kategori 1Kull(N) AlmodovarTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
42Kategori 1PER aNO* MimixHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
43Kategori 1PER f 02 62NW.Ch Bali av Reffsgård (N) JWLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
44Kategori 1EXO f 22(N) Almodovar kullTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK Kull nr.1 Beste KullTellervo Kass
45Kategori 2MCO nMydeles RavnGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
47Kategori 2MCO n 09NO*GRONSETH DENNISAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Tellervo Kass
48Kategori 2MCO n 22IC ES*Hispanocoons ZefirelliBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Hanne Sofie Sneum
49Kategori 2MCO n 22ICNO*Ejsten AragonCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIVNOMHanne Sofie Sneum
51Kategori 2MCO n 24Vittoria Europa Caramellocoon*CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Hanne Sofie Sneum
52Kategori 2MCO n 09 23(N) Spellbound's KaydenMonica Helen Hjell(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Hanne Sofie Sneum
53Kategori 2MCO fGIP (N) Gentle Powers HarmonyJennie Fall(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPS  NOMAlexey Shchukin
54Kategori 2MCO fIC(N)Mydele`s AstridAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
55Kategori 2MCO e 22CH S*Thazz KingstonJennie Fall(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB   Alexey Shchukin
56Kategori 2MCO d 22King Nice Coon *PLJon Fjell(NO) NORAK CAC  Alexey Shchukin
57Kategori 2MCO f 22Big Giants Resort's RacineLinda Huserbråten(NO) ADELK CAC  Alexey Shchukin
58Kategori 2MCO f 22NL*Dynamicats Highway to HollywoodJon Fjell(NO) NORAK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Alexey Shchukin
59Kategori 2MCO g 22NO*Kyralia's Lettie Hempstock IIMaria Brox(NO) AGDER EX2 Klasse 9-10  Alexey Shchukin
60Kategori 2MCO e 22Mydeles BorkGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMAlexey Shchukin
61Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP.(N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratRaymond Alessandro Saetre
62Kategori 2MCO d 09 24IP SE*Bluelily's JacksonSara Fall(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGPIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
63Kategori 2MCO f 09Mydeles SagaGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
64Kategori 2MCO f 09 22NO*royal Ferrari ShakiraVigdis Gundersen Kidd(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
65Kategori 2MCO ns 23GIC spellbounds urban legendKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Tellervo Kass
66Kategori 2MCO gs(N)Big Kitty Genova Charlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Tellervo Kass
67Kategori 2MCO ns 22CH NO*Brookvalleys AlfonsoLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK CAP   Tellervo Kass
68Kategori 2MCO ns 22(N)Golden Sunset Frida FroskAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 11  Tellervo Kass
69Kategori 2MCO fs 22Catchfire-Tigers XafiraKarstein Møkkelgjerd(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMTellervo Kass
71Kategori 2MCO w 62CH Oretto Felice CaramellocoonBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
72Kategori 2NEM n 21Leon Lazurkowo *PLBurcu Navruz(NO) NORAK CAC  Tellervo Kass
73Kategori 2NEM nChanel Diament Syberii *PLBurcu Navruz(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Tellervo Kass
74Kategori 2NFO nGIC (N) Migoto's TeolineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
75Kategori 2NFO nCH S*Ashik`s Black HeroElin kähäri(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
76Kategori 2NFO nCH S*Ildrasie's MirallasMarja-Leena Possakka(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACIB  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
77Kategori 2NFO n 09IC (N) Migoto's WildeEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAGCIB BIV Hanne Sofie Sneum
78Kategori 2NFO n 03NO*Zeras ChiHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Hanne Sofie Sneum
79Kategori 2NFO a 03S*Ashik`s HerkulesElin kähäri(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Hanne Sofie Sneum
80Kategori 2NFO n 24GIP SE*FOR KEEPS STEVIE NICKSIan Eriksson(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKABS  Karina Bjuran
81Kategori 2NFO a 24IC S*Restless BluestarSynnøve Skogen Karstensen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIV Karina Bjuran
82Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Migoto's Birger SylvesterAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
83Kategori 2NFO n 23Belminis Rising SunJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarina Bjuran
85Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC (N) Migoto's Simba, JW, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenTellervo Kass
86Kategori 2NFO n 03 23NW SP (N) Tingoskattens Oliver JW DVM DSMSilje Berger(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier  Tellervo Kass
87Kategori 2NFO n 03 23IC DK* Europa's Simon Emil JWAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Tellervo Kass
88Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC S*Ayamara`s IxiElin kähäri(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGCIB   Tellervo Kass
89Kategori 2NFO n 09 22CH (N) Lucky ØysteinIna Rebekka Selte(NO) ADELK CACIB   Tellervo Kass
90Kategori 2NFO n 09 22PR.SC.(N) Mariskogens FuruHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Tellervo Kass
91Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Migoto's YljaMarysa Alexander(NO) NORAK CAC NOMTellervo Kass
92Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Migoto's YacobEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAP  NOMTellervo Kass
94Kategori 2NFO n 09 24S*Dalkullans Esti EllaMarit Melby(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 12  Tellervo Kass
95Kategori 2NFO n 09 24NO*Zeras CelinHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Tellervo Kass
96Kategori 2NFO f 24SW'10 SC (N) Migoto's Johanne, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenAlexey Shchukin
97Kategori 2NFO f 22IC (N)Tingoskattens Gloria FlameBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
98Kategori 2NFO f 23S* Zygot's MerryEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Alexey Shchukin
99Kategori 2NFO e 09SC (N) Migoto's Philip DVMAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Karina Bjuran
100Kategori 2NFO g 03 23Tingoskattens VibekkeGry Frantzen Kvisla(NO) ADELK CAGPIB  BIS KastratKarina Bjuran
101Kategori 2NFO f 09S*Utblickens ZannahJorunn Brække Ytrelid(NO) NORAK ABS  Karina Bjuran
102Kategori 2NFO f 03 22S*Musslan RanaSabina Engström(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX3 Klasse 9-10  Karina Bjuran
103Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Myselisia's Faith , JWJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CACBIVNOMKarina Bjuran
104Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N) Tingoskattens PaulaSilje Berger(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Karina Bjuran
105Kategori 2NFO f 09 22(N) Migoto's CharlotteEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
106Kategori 2NFO fs 22IC (N)Stiv Kuling's IneSolSynnøve Skogen Karstensen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
107Kategori 2NFO gs 24NO*Vestfoldperlas AmindaInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Karina Bjuran
108Kategori 2NFO fs 22(N)Tingoskattens SelmaBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
109Kategori 2NFO ns 02 64CH (N) Migoto's ÅlidaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
110Kategori 2NFO ds 09 23CH * Miazeeze Stray Cat StrutJorunn Brække Ytrelid(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
111Kategori 2NFO gs 03 24CH S*Lynx-Lair's Luna of YatMelMarja-Leena Possakka(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
112Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 64(N)Tingoskattens Rikki PrikkBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAC  Hanne Sofie Sneum
113Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22(N)Tingoskattens TaraBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMHanne Sofie Sneum
114Kategori 2NFO gs 03 24CH S*Lynx-Lair's Luna of YatMelMarja-Leena Possakka(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKFargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
115Kategori 2NFO w 62CH*Stølsgarden NoelleJorunn Brække Ytrelid(NO) NORAK CACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
116Kategori 1RAG cCH (N) Miragg's Lilac ShadowHelga Klara Dalbakk(NO) NORAK CACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
117Kategori 1RAG n 03Premier Diadem's Unique BaklengsLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL CAPIB  Alexey Shchukin
118Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Glassrosens William TurnerLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL CAC  Alexey Shchukin
120Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Dan Dara's Miss Sixty JWMathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
121Kategori 1RAG n 03Diadem's Ulrik SidelengsLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL CAP   Alexey Shchukin
122Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)RagLuceritos Horny MagnetKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK CAGCIB  NOMAlexey Shchukin
124Kategori 1RAG a 03PR. S*DanDara's DexterLiv Skinstad(NO) ADELK CAPIB NOMAlexey Shchukin
125Kategori 1RAG a 03DE Wanderduene DinoCecilie Midtgaard og Berit Huseby(NO) ADELK CAC  Alexey Shchukin
126Kategori 1RAG a 03Seraphina Beruthiel*PLElisabeth D. Capra(NO) LIRAK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
127Kategori 1RAG a 03Pl*Avocado Blue Candy BoyLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 12BIV Alexey Shchukin
128Kategori 1RAG g 03(N)RagLuceitos Strawberry DaiquiriKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK CAC  Hanne Sofie Sneum
129Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Raggedly Yours WindyElisabeth D. Capra(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Hanne Sofie Sneum
130Kategori 1RAG a 04NO*Fancy Star CandyTherese J Mattson(NO) SMAAL CAC  Karina Bjuran
131Kategori 1RAG a 04S*Dan Dara´s High on LoveAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarina Bjuran
132Kategori 1RAG a 04Se*Admire's Enya of FagerlisLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
134Kategori 1SBI nGIC (N)RGJ Cat's The Edge of GloryVivian Keller(NO) GRENL CACS   Hanne Sofie Sneum
135Kategori 1SBI nIC (N) Totenkatten's KastielAnders Nygård(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
137Kategori 1SBI nN Eikerskogens Spell of the Dark Woods Atle Aarkvisla(NO) BURAK CAC  Hanne Sofie Sneum
138Kategori 1SBI nMadison´s Love High HopeHrafnhildur Bjornsdottir(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
139Kategori 1SBI nNo CatMon Tro OliviaAina K Olsen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Hanne Sofie Sneum
140Kategori 1SBI aSP (NO)Turtlecat Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
141Kategori 1SBI aGIC (N)Turtlecat's MollyBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK CACS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
142Kategori 1SBI aC S*Fireheart's Tsu TeyInga Britt Björling(SE)Alfakatten - ALFACACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
143Kategori 1SBI aNO* Par Pay's AragonSherry Grace Lumakin(NO) GRENL CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
144Kategori 1SBI aSweetnes Desaleen av Ontario Aina K Olsen(NO) AGDER CACBIV Raymond Alessandro Saetre
145Kategori 1SBI aNO*Citrus Jewel of the NileKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
146Kategori 1SBI bNO*Citrus Jeanne d'ArcVivian Keller(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Hanne Sofie Sneum
147Kategori 1SBI cPR Lucky One of SembelanceRita Hansen(NO) AGDER CAPIB  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
148Kategori 1SBI dGIC SW NO*Stalderkattens Elias,JWLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK CACS  NOMKarina Bjuran
149Kategori 1SBI n 21GIC (N)RGJ Cat's Freaky Like MeVivian Keller(NO) GRENL CACS   Hanne Sofie Sneum
150Kategori 1SBI n 21NO*Citrus Kiss GoodnightKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 12  Hanne Sofie Sneum
151Kategori 1SBI a 21Northern Ice Forrest GumpHrafnhildur Bjornsdottir(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
152Kategori 1SBI b 21N Eikerskogens Rise of the Lion Atle Aarkvisla(NO) BURAK CAC  Hanne Sofie Sneum
153Kategori 1SBI c 21PR SE*FireHeart's BurgosAnn-christine Larsson(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCAPIB  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
154Kategori 1SBI c 21PR S*Noppeligan's JuvelAnn-christine Larsson(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCAPIB  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
155Kategori 2SIB a 24Sibirpoten's AmeliaAnette Kristensen(NO) TERAK CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
157Kategori 2SIB n 24SE*Edalunds ElviraTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Raymond Alessandro Saetre
158Kategori 2SIB n 03 24IC S*Sibbemaffians RodninaUlrika Svensson(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
159Kategori 2SIB n 09 24CH S*Maollich´s X-treme All overMarie Björk(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB BIV Karina Bjuran
160Kategori 2SIB n 09 24S*Zjillas Hulda ElladotterLinda Ncomo Sjöström(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Karina Bjuran
161Kategori 2SIB ny 09 22S*Maollich´s Fabolous FrezijaMarie Björk(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKEX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
162Kategori 2SIB fy 24CH S*Klockarbackens FrejaHeidi Larsson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
163Kategori 2SIB f 09 24NO*Kongskogens HelgardhInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Hanne Sofie Sneum
164Kategori 2SIB fs 22NO*Vinduskarmens CassiopeiaTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Hanne Sofie Sneum
165Kategori 1TUV f 62IC S*Rytorps Holy DiverEmma Berggren(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
166Kategori 1TUV g 62IC S*Wi'nte Sams RIver SongEmma Berggren(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAGCIB   Tellervo Kass
167Kategori 1TUV g 63CH S*Lejongapet's Petra PetidinRikard Elofsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB   Tellervo Kass
168Kategori 1TUV d 21 62FI*IIlveslinnan Edirneli ErdemirRikard Elofsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Tellervo Kass
170Kategori 1SBI aSP (NO)Turtlecat Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK Beste Senior   Karina Bjuran
171Kategori 2NFO n 09 22SC (N) Migoto's MartineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
172Kategori 2Kull(N)TingoskattensBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
173Kategori 2MCO aXXXXXGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Oppdrett nr 2  Karina Bjuran
174Kategori 2NFO n 09 22SC (N) Migoto's MartineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
176Kategori 1SBI a(N)Turtlecat'sSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
177Kategori 1SBI bNO*Citrus Jeanne d'ArcVivian Keller(NO) GRENL Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
178Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Mayas Pride HermineHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Helene Reiter
179Kategori 4ABY nIC Ingave's UnaInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Helene Reiter
180Kategori 4ABY nCH (N)Mayas Pride MaylieMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK CACIB   Helene Reiter
182Kategori 4ABY nSC Thamos Timbuktu, JW DVMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CAP  NOMHelene Reiter
184Kategori 4ABY nNO*Nalea's AlinaEmelie Hedblom(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMHelene Reiter
185Kategori 4ABY aIngave's ViljeInger Nave(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Helene Reiter
186Kategori 4ABY oGIP (N)Mayas Pride IvoMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK CAPS   Hanne Sofie Sneum
187Kategori 4ABY o(N)Mayas Pride NoahMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Hanne Sofie Sneum
188Kategori 4ABY p(N)Mayas Pride NeferMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Hanne Sofie Sneum
189Kategori 3BEN n 22(N)Kelam`s TiaraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CACS   Alexey Shchukin
190Kategori 3BEN n 22NO*Nuria's Rakel Spektakel Barbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAlexey Shchukin
191Kategori 3BEN n 22 33(N)Kelam's Xara Snow Arild Øien(NO) ADELK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
192Kategori 3BEN n 24SP Chetilas Rocket ManLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Charles Spijker
193Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme PremierBIV Charles Spijker
194Kategori 3BEN n 24GIC Bohemianforest Nurias InyangaBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMCharles Spijker
195Kategori 3BEN n 24PR (N)Kelam's Uncle CharlieStine Rakknes(NO) ADELK CAPIB  Charles Spijker
196Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Kelam`s VictoriaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Charles Spijker
197Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Golden Art LadybugThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMCharles Spijker
199Kategori 3BML fs 11CH Baheras Wb VeraAnna-Karin Rahm(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKABS  Charles Spijker
200Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratHelene Reiter
201Kategori 3BSH ns 11Silver Enya KafidimRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Helene Reiter
202Kategori 3BSH ny 11SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMCharles Spijker
203Kategori 3BSH n 24S*Applecat NutcrackerAnn-Christin H. Nielsen(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Helene Reiter
204Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Vale of Proud's Amazing Dream BoyMona Merethe Anisdahl(NO) NORAK CAC  Hanne Sofie Sneum
205Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Aisa Pedutes LTMarija Barkauskiene(NO) GRENL ABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
207Kategori 3BSH f 02 62SE*Vikingalundens Isotta FraschiniMargareta Östman(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCAC  Charles Spijker
208Kategori 3BSH d 03PR SC Suncat´s Mr Tambourine ManMargareta Östman(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCAPIB NOMAlexey Shchukin
210Kategori 3BUR nUA*Oktarin RosaliaBoguslaw Jamka og Wenche Irgens(PL)Krakowski Klub Felinologiczny - KKF EX1 Klasse 11 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
211Kategori 3BUR bIC Brookside Choclet CassanIrene Antonsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMHelene Reiter
212Kategori 3BUR cSilky Majesty Vandal of MyricazMarit Oldervik(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
213Kategori 3BUR eNO* Snotras EmilTonje Aarsand(NO) KKMN ABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
214Kategori 3BUR jInt.ch Bjelke's Just in Time (Pie)Marit Oldervik(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCAGCIB   Helene Reiter
215Kategori 3BUR jCH Brookside Aussie SequinIrene Antonsen(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Helene Reiter
216Kategori 4CRX nCH SE*Lepidus Bella NotteAnna Trolle(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCACIB   Helene Reiter
217Kategori 4CRX a 01 64IC Rex Angels SapphireAnnika Egerbrandt(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCAGCIB   Charles Spijker
218Kategori 4CRX fsCH Fort Knox Orange is the New BlackEmil Fredriksson & Vincent Orrelöv(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Helene Reiter
219Kategori 4CRX f 02 62GIC S*Rexlicious Bubblizz JWEmil Fredriksson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACS   Charles Spijker
220Kategori 4CRX h 03SW'15 PL*Cornish Point Petunia Hot JWAnnika Egerbrandt(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCACIB   Charles Spijker
221Kategori 4CRX n 03 33SE*Lepidus EvitaAnna Trolle(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCACIB   Charles Spijker
222Kategori 4CRX d 03 33SE*Gentlemen's Koh RokEmil Fredriksson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKEX1 Klasse 11  Charles Spijker
223Kategori 4DRX nSC S*Fiddlestix Kingston BlackTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Helene Reiter
224Kategori 4DRX nIC No*Lindormens Kilah MckensyTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Helene Reiter
225Kategori 4DRX nIP NO*Lindormens UlvarLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Helene Reiter
226Kategori 4DRX n 03IC Iris av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
227Kategori 4DRX n 09NO* Ticonias 2nd ChanceMaria og Nicolay Boye(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Alexey Shchukin
228Kategori 4DRX fsIC (N) Santala´s KadichaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGCIB BIVBIS VoksenHelene Reiter
229Kategori 4DRX dIP NO*Ticonias Cannondale TriggerTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Helene Reiter
230Kategori 4DRX f(N)Santala's QudisiaMaria Brox(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11  Helene Reiter
231Kategori 4DRX f 24Eleonora Fedra Rex*PLSiri J Hauge(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 11  Helene Reiter
232Kategori 4DRX e 24(N) Santala´s SharanLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Helene Reiter
233Kategori 4DRX n 23IC (N) Santala´s NaniAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGCIB  NOMAlexey Shchukin
234Kategori 4DRX n 24IC NO*Lindormens Kade MckensyLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 5-6  Alexey Shchukin
235Kategori 4DRX n 24Santalas PalilaGunhild Høibø(NO) GRENL ABS  Alexey Shchukin
236Kategori 4DRX n 24(N) Santala´s ShaziaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Alexey Shchukin
237Kategori 4DRX a 24(N) Santala´s SiniLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
238Kategori 4DRX n 03 24IC S*Exaduz Pearl HeartBerit Wang(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGCIB   Helene Reiter
239Kategori 3KBL n 24NW SP (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratCharles Spijker
240Kategori 3KBL ns 24(N)RGJ Cat`s CharovnizaGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CAC  Charles Spijker
241Kategori 3KBL nMalenkaya Rozinka av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Charles Spijker
242Kategori 3KBL n 09Malenkaya Moya av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Charles Spijker
243Kategori 3KBL n 09 22DK KorZhik's Angelica DelamainSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL EX2 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
244Kategori 3KBL ns 09 22DK JeaTri's ColumbineBerit Wang(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
245Kategori 3KBL f 24NW SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DVM DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier  Helene Reiter
246Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMAlexey Shchukin
247Kategori 3KOR GIC (N)Jonas`KannikaAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Alexey Shchukin
249Kategori 3KOR GIC (N)Jonas Silver-AnchaliJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CACS   Alexey Shchukin
250Kategori 3KOR IC (N)Jonas Kalaya Cha Jon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
251Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas SiriAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Alexey Shchukin
252Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenHanne Sofie Sneum
253Kategori 3MAU ns 24SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JWMarius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
254Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIC SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
255Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The EdgeKristine Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK CAP   Hanne Sofie Sneum
256Kategori 3OCI b 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Wish you were hereInger Gjerull(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Alexey Shchukin
257Kategori 3OCI b 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Aint' my bitchAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Alexey Shchukin
259Kategori 3OCI o 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Helene Reiter
262Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus HeatseekerAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMHelene Reiter
263Kategori 4RUS GIC (N) Little Merlin's AmandaMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
264Kategori 4RUS GIC GIP S*Kyanos Akaios.Veronica Nilsson(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAPS   Alexey Shchukin
265Kategori 4RUS IP Vito di Marchesi*CHVeronica Nilsson(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAGPIB   Alexey Shchukin
266Kategori 4SOM nGIC SE*Vesselkattens Janis JoplinLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CACS  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
267Kategori 4SOM nIP (N) Bélévé's DragonflyLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
268Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero Goji BananahAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CAC  Hanne Sofie Sneum
269Kategori 4SOM p(N) Villkattens XionRuna Bjørk, Anne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
270Kategori 4SOM nsPr SC (N)Tingerlings Pernille Lene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK CAPIB  Helene Reiter
271Kategori 4SPH n 02 21 64wrinkleskin Sparkles MintakaHans Andre Røste(NO) NORAK CAC  Charles Spijker
272Kategori 4SPH n 03 21SC Sinah av Ulse(N)Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAP  NOMCharles Spijker
273Kategori 4SPH n 03 21 33Ravioli Ayacata DreamsHans Andre Røste(NO) NORAK CAC  Alexey Shchukin
274Kategori 4ABY nSC Thamos Timbuktu, JW DVMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK Senior nr1  Helene Reiter
275Kategori 3BEN n 24SP Chetilas Rocket ManLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr3  Helene Reiter
276Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran   Charles Spijker
277Kategori 3KBL n 24NW SP (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Senior nr2  Helene Reiter
278Kategori 3KBL f 24NW SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DVM DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Senior nr2  Helene Reiter
279Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Beste Senior   Helene Reiter
280Kategori 4RUS EC S*Vatulands Igor DVMMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK ABS  Helene Reiter
281Kategori 4DRX nSC S*Fiddlestix Kingston BlackTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
283Kategori 4ABY nIC Ingave's UnaInger Nave(NO) LIRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
284Kategori 3KOR OppdrettJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
285Kategori 4Kull(N) Santala´sLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
286Kategori 3KullnnAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
287Kategori 4Kull(N)Mayas PrideMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
288Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
289Kategori 4Kull(N) Santala´sLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Charles Spijker
290Kategori 4OSH nBugatti Veyron Ai-periEva Kari Lernons Henriksen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMHelene Reiter
291Kategori 4OSH w 61(N)Almazonas Fame LouisEva Kari Lernons Henriksen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
292Kategori 4OSH bNO*Andruszakas Charming Chocolate Dude WWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAPIB NOMHelene Reiter
293Kategori 4OSH n 22(N)Almazonas Solar EklipsEva Kari Lernons Henriksen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Helene Reiter
294Kategori 4OSH f 24RU*Higashi Notch AboveTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Charles Spijker
295Kategori 4OSH h 24Miss Tiny av FaleegaardTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Helene Reiter
296Kategori 4OSH n 25SP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*ATHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratCharles Spijker
297Kategori 4OSH n 03Durrdana`s LambadaIngebjørg Maage Alfsen(NO) NORAK CAC  Charles Spijker
299Kategori 4SIA nNO* Orilux EsbenHanne Frøyna(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11  Charles Spijker
300Kategori 4SIA n 21S*Ivanthes KkkenzoAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CACIB  BIS VoksenHelene Reiter
301Kategori 4SIA b 21Rufio av FaleegaardCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMHelene Reiter
302Kategori 4SIA b 21Wendy Darlig av Faleegaard(N)Trond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK ABS  Helene Reiter
303Kategori 4SIA c 21PL*Divine Madness Tyrion Lannister JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMCharles Spijker
304Kategori 4SYS n 03Lion King des motards en dèlireAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Charles Spijker
305Kategori 4KullAv Faleegaard(N)Trond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
306HuskatterHCL SW RuffenMarita Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCLKarina Bjuran
307HuskatterHCL DieselMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 2  Karina Bjuran
308HuskatterHCL MissyMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 1 NOMTellervo Kass
309HuskatterHCS SW 10/14 NW 11 Rocky DSMThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK Huskatt 1 NOMHelene Reiter
310HuskatterHCS RamboAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 3  Helene Reiter
311HuskatterHCS RockyAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 2  Helene Reiter
312HuskatterHCS Lazy DSMMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Huskatt 2  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
313HuskatterHCS ChanelVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 3  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
314HuskatterHCS ZeldaVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 4  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
315HuskatterHCS IreliaAnne-Cathrine & Marita Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCSRaymond Alessandro Saetre