Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO w 62IC S*Piqelinas BowserPauliina Björkman(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCACIB  NOMLouis Coste
2Kategori 1EXO f(N)Avonlea Dream's IsadoraSigrid Trygg(NO) NORAK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
3Kategori 1EXO fIC(N)Stalusan SissiElisabeth Ese(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
4Kategori 1PER n(N)Securite BlazeSigrid Trygg(NO) NORAK CAC  Olga Komissarova
5Kategori 1PER a(N)Li Tai Pu's Clear SkyMona Skauen Aardalen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Anne-Gro Edstrøm
6Kategori 1PER dIC S*Athelstones SuperloveMary-Ann Sundby(NO) HANSA ABS  Louis Coste
7Kategori 1PER g(N)Du Monet RebeccaHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Louis Coste
8Kategori 1PER n 01 62NO*Mimix HoneyHanne Sætre(NO) TERAK CAC  Louis Coste
9Kategori 1PER n 02 62IC Headturners WolverineYvonne Öster(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCAGCIB  BIS VoksenOlga Komissarova
10Kategori 1PER n 02 62IC Morning Star av Reffsgård (N)Hanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 5-6  Olga Komissarova
11Kategori 1PER a 02 62NO*Mimix MiloHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
12Kategori 1PER d 02 62Sirius av Reffsgård (N)Kathrine Odberg Andersen (NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLouis Coste
13Kategori 1PER e 02 62IC Pepsi av Reffsgård JWHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER CAGCIB  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
14Kategori 1PER f 02 62NO*Mimix MarinaHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12 NOMOlga Komissarova
16Kategori 1PER g 02 62IC.Touch of Love av Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Louis Coste
17Kategori 1PER g 02 62CH Angel Kisses av Reffsgård (N)Hilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER CACIB   Louis Coste
18Kategori 1PER g 02 62NO*Mimix MuscatHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Louis Coste
19Kategori 1PER a 03IC NO*Mimix Charlie SheenHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER CAGCIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
20Kategori 1PER g 03CH GIP S*Barrac Palinkas Twice Dot.Com, JW,DSMKicki Thenberg(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAPS  BIS KastratLouis Coste
21Kategori 1PER g 03(N) Bombalurina's Louise JWHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Louis Coste
22Kategori 1PER g 02 62SC.S* Meibel`s Fame JW DSMLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMLouis Coste
23Kategori 1PER d 03 24PARSA EMPIRE PUMAAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMOlga Komissarova
24Kategori 1PER ns 03 22CH S*LadyhawkS GladiatorYvonne Öster(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
25Kategori 1PER n 33EC (N) Seljes KylieLisbeth Johansen(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenOlga Komissarova
26Kategori 1PER f 33NO*Mickeybell Sweat Gold HeartHanne Sætre(NO) TERAK CAC  Louis Coste
27Kategori 1PER nEC (N)Li Tai Pu's Arianna Salvi, JW, DSMTore Hansen(NO) ØSTFO Veteran nr2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
28Kategori 1PER g 03CH GIP S*Barrac Palinkas Twice Dot.Com, JW,DSMKicki Thenberg(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKBeste Senior   Olga Komissarova
29Kategori 1PER n 33EC (N) Seljes KylieLisbeth Johansen(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
30Kategori 1PER g 02 62SC.S'Meibel`s Fame JW DSM.Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
32Kategori 1KullIC NO*Mimix Charlie SheenHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
33Kategori 1PER g 02 62IC.Touch of Love av Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
34Kategori 1KullIC Pepsi av Reffsgård JWHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER Kull nr.1  Louis Coste
35Kategori 2MCO n(N)Fagerlund`s JennieAda Mari Abrahamsen (NO) AGDER CAC  Olga Komissarova
36Kategori 2MCO a 03CH NO*Tyritoppen´s GandalvAmanda Gylling(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Olga Komissarova
37Kategori 2MCO a 22GIP(N)Arctic Coon's GalaxyLise Cathrine Andersen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS BIVNOMMinna Krogh
38Kategori 2MCO n 22IC ES*Hispanocoons ZefirelliBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CAGCIB BIVNOMMinna Krogh
39Kategori 2MCO n 22IC (N) Ladejarlen MaestroSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Minna Krogh
40Kategori 2MCO n 22IP NO*Brookvalleys CastroMarianne Jenssen Skifjeld(NO) TERAK CAGPIB   Minna Krogh
41Kategori 2MCO n 22CH S * Topzytails Usa's Atlaz JW Maria Åhrén(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKUtgår  Minna Krogh
42Kategori 2MCO n 22CH S * Topzytails Usa's Atlaz JW Maria Åhrén(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACIB   Minna Krogh
43Kategori 2MCO n 22CH SE*Heavy´s VanellopeEva-Karin Korsa´r(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Minna Krogh
44Kategori 2MCO a 22Fagerlund's Kaiser Kim Konstantin Von KreutzfeldtHege MjørlundIngen klubbCAC  Minna Krogh
45Kategori 2MCO n 22IC DK*Coogan's Cameron PoeJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK CAP   Minna Krogh
46Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Vettekatten Mitzi DupreeJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Minna Krogh
47Kategori 2MCO n 23Spellbounds LuddeKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Minna Krogh
48Kategori 2MCO fGIP (N) Gentle Powers HarmonyJennie Fall(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPS   Zvezdan Memedov
50Kategori 2MCO d 22CH S*Lundbergets Gamma HexagonMarie Arnesson Lundberg(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Zvezdan Memedov
51Kategori 2MCO d 22CH S*Lundbergets Gamma HexagonMarie Arnesson Lundberg(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKABS  Zvezdan Memedov
52Kategori 2MCO dCH DK*Lovelycoon´s O*RazioAmanda Gylling(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Zvezdan Memedov
53Kategori 2MCO e 22CH S*Thazz KingstonJennie Fall(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX3 Klasse 7-8  Zvezdan Memedov
54Kategori 2MCO fNO*Vettekatten It Was MeJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Zvezdan Memedov
55Kategori 2MCO f(N) Ladejarlen Stella SuziChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN EX3 Klasse 9-10  Zvezdan Memedov
56Kategori 2MCO f 22SugarIslands What a BeautyTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK ABS  Zvezdan Memedov
57Kategori 2MCO f 22(N)Fagerlund`s Karma KarmanghiaAda Mari Abrahamsen (NO) AGDER CAC  Zvezdan Memedov
60Kategori 2MCO g 22NO*Kyralia's Lettie Hempstock IIMaria Brox(NO) AGDER EX4 Klasse 9-10  Zvezdan Memedov
61Kategori 2MCO d 22NO*Urang`s SøvnigLasse Johansen(NO) RORAK CAP   Zvezdan Memedov
62Kategori 2MCO fNO*Lillegull FionaTone Johansen(NO) BURAK ABS  Zvezdan Memedov
64Kategori 2MCO dDistant Fire Afterglow*PLTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMZvezdan Memedov
65Kategori 2MCO dS * Topzytails Be BozzMaria Åhrén(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKABS  Zvezdan Memedov
66Kategori 2MCO dS * Topzytails Be BozzMaria Åhrén(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKEX2 Klasse 12  Zvezdan Memedov
67Kategori 2MCO d 22CH S*Lundbergets Gamma HexagonMarie Arnesson Lundberg(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKUtgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
68Kategori 2MCO d 22CH S*Lundbergets Gamma HexagonMarie Arnesson Lundberg(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKFargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
69Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratSabine Mösch Drieling
70Kategori 2MCO d 09 24IP SE*Bluelily's JacksonSara Fall(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGPIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
71Kategori 2MCO g 03 22Ch(N)Mydeles ViljeGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK CACIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
72Kategori 2MCO g 09NO*Kyralia's Suncatcher IIIMaria Brox(NO) AGDER CAC NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
73Kategori 2MCO f 09 22Mydeles DisaGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
74Kategori 2MCO nsGic afelio tiaraMaiken Flikka(NO) AGDER CACS   Kristiina Rautio
75Kategori 2MCO ns 23GIC N Spellbounds Urban LegendKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO CACS BIVNOMKristiina Rautio
76Kategori 2MCO ns 22IC NO*Andruszaks Exciting DestinyConnie Skeie(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Kristiina Rautio
77Kategori 2MCO fs 22IC (N) Ladejarlen Cornflake GirlChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Kristiina Rautio
78Kategori 2MCO fs 22CH S*CountryDream`s EosEva-Karin Korsa´r(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Kristiina Rautio
79Kategori 2MCO ns 22CH. NO*Damkattens HedvigHanne Frøyna(NO) AGDER CAP  NOMKristiina Rautio
80Kategori 2MCO ns 22CH NO*Brookvalleys AlfonsoLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK CAP  NOMKristiina Rautio
81Kategori 2MCO nsNO*Actress Black WidowConnie Skeie(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 11  Kristiina Rautio
82Kategori 2MCO ns 23Ecliptic ShadowGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Kristiina Rautio
86Kategori 2NFO n 02 62IC SE*Nillas ArvidJimmy Berglund(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
87Kategori 2NFO n 02 62IC SE*Nillas ArvidJimmy Berglund(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
88Kategori 2NFO n 03(N) Vargskogens ApplauseChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Sabine Mösch Drieling
89Kategori 2NFO n 03Zeras ChiHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
90Kategori 2NFO n 09(N) Vargskogens DonatellaChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
91Kategori 2NFO n 22GIC Be my Love av Moltemyr (N)Wenche Øymoen(NO) SØRAK CACS  NOMStéphanie Serraï
92Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Migoto's Birger SylvesterAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 12 NOMStéphanie Serraï
93Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC S*Myselisia's Brook Janicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Zvezdan Memedov
94Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IC S*Zimexis Brandon FlowersHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB BIV Zvezdan Memedov
95Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Kornstiens ConsuelaBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK ABS  Zvezdan Memedov
96Kategori 2NFO a 09 24CH NO*Zeras Bella BlueHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Zvezdan Memedov
97Kategori 2NFO n 09 22PR SC (N) Mariskogens FuruHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Zvezdan Memedov
98Kategori 2NFO n 09 22Zeras CillaHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Zvezdan Memedov
99Kategori 2NFO n 09 24Zeras CelinHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Zvezdan Memedov
100Kategori 2NFO fNO*Hommersåksveiens GabrielleBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK ABS  Stéphanie Serraï
101Kategori 2NFO f 02 62IC S* Utblickens Lill ImraYlva Ehrenbåge(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Kristiina Rautio
102Kategori 2NFO f 03CH S*Zygot's DaisyGunilla Eriksson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKABS  Kristiina Rautio
103Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Myselisia's Faith Janicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Kristiina Rautio
104Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Myselisia's Faith , JWJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Kristiina Rautio
105Kategori 2NFO es 23GIC S*Kattilaforsens Pelle PluttUlrika Norberg(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKCAGCIB   Stéphanie Serraï
106Kategori 2NFO gs 24NO*Vestfoldperlas AmindaInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Stéphanie Serraï
107Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24IP IC (N) Vargskogens TigrisChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK CAPIB  Sabine Mösch Drieling
108Kategori 2NFO ds 09 23CH Miazeeze Stray Cat StrutJorunn Brække Ytrelid(NO) NORAK CACIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
109Kategori 2NFO ds 09 24S*Tante Bluhmes Gusten GrodslukareUlrika Norberg(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKEX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMSabine Mösch Drieling
110Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23(N) Vargskogens PaparazziChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
111Kategori 2NFO w 62NO*Stølsgarden NoelleJorunn Brække Ytrelid(NO) NORAK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
112Kategori 1RAG aIC(N)Bimico's DelilahLise Cathrine Andersen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
113Kategori 1RAG n 03CH (N) Diadem's Lykk-LitenSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL CACIB  NOMKristiina Rautio
114Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Wickmann's KeymanHenny Raen(NO) SØRAK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Kristiina Rautio
115Kategori 1RAG n 03Diadem's Ulrik SidelengsLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL EX2 Klasse 9-10  Kristiina Rautio
116Kategori 1RAG n 03Diadem's Unique BaklengsLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL CAP BIV Kristiina Rautio
117Kategori 1RAG n 03Dan Dara's Miss Sixty JWMathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Kristiina Rautio
118Kategori 1RAG a 03IP IC (N) Diadem's Daisy DollSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL CAPS  NOMZvezdan Memedov
119Kategori 1RAG a 03CH Eulalie Zafir DiademsSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL CACIB  BIS VoksenZvezdan Memedov
120Kategori 1SBI nSP (N)Lavanya´s HampusCathrine Ormåsen(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMOlga Komissarova
121Kategori 1SBI nCH/GIP S*Raus Højdens Pascal av Raus JWFred Fredriksen(NO) VERAK CAPS   Olga Komissarova
122Kategori 1SBI nIC Shapur SisiSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAGCIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
123Kategori 1SBI nIP/SC(N)Eliven's Grace DVMBodil Moss(NO) BERAK CAGPIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
124Kategori 1SBI nCh.Fantasy Zensa av OntarioTurid Botten(NO) GRENL CACIB   Olga Komissarova
125Kategori 1SBI nPr No*Fumapusene FionaLinda Isaksen(NO) TERAK CAPIB  Olga Komissarova
126Kategori 1SBI nSE*Amloves FreedomTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CACBIVNOMOlga Komissarova
127Kategori 1SBI nIC (N)Izapearl´s IzmaraCathrine Ormåsen(NO) GRENL CAP   Olga Komissarova
128Kategori 1SBI aSC Veiten's Harry Potter, DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Zvezdan Memedov
129Kategori 1SBI aSC/SP Børskatten Civer, DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMZvezdan Memedov
130Kategori 1SBI aSP (N)Turtlecat's Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Premier  Zvezdan Memedov
131Kategori 1SBI aGIC (N)Turtlecat's MollyBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Zvezdan Memedov
132Kategori 1SBI aGIC (N) Totenkatten`s ValeriaRanita Hansen(NO) TERAK CACS   Zvezdan Memedov
133Kategori 1SBI aGIP SC NO*Fumapusene BrumRanita Hansen(NO) TERAK CAPS   Zvezdan Memedov
134Kategori 1SBI aGIP/EC (N)Turtlecat's MicherieSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK CAPS   Zvezdan Memedov
135Kategori 1SBI bIP/CH NO*Zaphirpusen ZorroBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK CAGPIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
137Kategori 1SBI aSweetnes Desaleen av OntarioAina K Olsen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11 NOMZvezdan Memedov
138Kategori 1SBI bICH (N)Northern Ice Elvis CostelloTove Fosshaug Garvik(NO) TERAK CAGCIB  NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
139Kategori 1SBI bShapur KeramHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
140Kategori 1SBI bNO*Sitak BiancaLine Jeanette Gundersen (NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMSabine Mösch Drieling
142Kategori 1SBI bNorthern Ice Fancy FudgeHrafnhildur Bjornsdottir(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
143Kategori 1SBI cIP/GIC(N)Veiten's Hera DVMBodil Moss(NO) BERAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratAnne-Gro Edstrøm
144Kategori 1SBI cLucky One of SembelanceRita Hansen(NO) AGDER CAP   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
145Kategori 1SBI dGIC SW NO*Stalderkattens Elias,JWLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK CACS  BIS VoksenZvezdan Memedov
146Kategori 1SBI eGIC NO*Stalderkattens ElmerTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
147Kategori 1SBI fIC Cat Baloo's BisquetteAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Kristiina Rautio
148Kategori 1SBI fShapur ManarolaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAC  Kristiina Rautio
149Kategori 1SBI n 21Ch.N.Citrus Sweet FairytaleTurid Botten(NO) GRENL CACIB  NOMMinna Krogh
151Kategori 1SBI a 21Northern Ice Forrest GumpHrafnhildur Bjornsdottir(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Minna Krogh
152Kategori 2SIB nIP/IC S*Marinette's KerstinAnnette Blomquist(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKCAPS  NOMMinna Krogh
153Kategori 2SIB ny 23IC(N)Sibirpoten LeonoraMari Lunde(NO) TERAK CAGCIB   Minna Krogh
154Kategori 2SIB a 24CH S*Taigasoul's Chevy Vega Kicki Wiksten(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCACIB   Minna Krogh
155Kategori 2SIB ny 24SarSibi GusarElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Minna Krogh
156Kategori 2SIB a 24Sibirpoten's AmeliaAnette Kristensen(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 11  Minna Krogh
157Kategori 2SIB ny 24NO*Heggdalkatten SolsnuteElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMMinna Krogh
158Kategori 2SIB n 22S*Klintgården's KriukovMadelene Olsson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKEX1 Klasse 12  Minna Krogh
159Kategori 2SIB n 22SE*Mad fairy's OrlaghMadelene Olsson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKEX2 Klasse 12  Minna Krogh
160Kategori 2SIB n 24SE*Edalund's ElsieAnnette Blomquist(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKEX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Minna Krogh
161Kategori 2SIB ny 24NO*Heggdalkatten SolsnuteElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO Fargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
162Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24NO*Keylakatt ChablisKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
163Kategori 2SIB n 09 22GIC S*Klintgården's Pjotr TimfAnnette Blomquist(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKCACS BIV Anne-Gro Edstrøm
164Kategori 2SIB n 09 24CH S*Sibbemaffians VishnevskayaViveka Engström(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
165Kategori 2SIB n 09 24SC (N)Sjakkmatt's BowserJeanette Houdi(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCAPIB NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
166Kategori 2SIB a 09 22NO*Guriskogens Pus SofiaVivi og Bjørnar Mjåtveit(NO) VERAK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
167Kategori 2SIB f 22IC S*Summer Flame's KattjaMadelene Olsson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCAGCIB   Stéphanie Serraï
168Kategori 2SIB d 22NO*Keylakatt EristoKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK ABS  Stéphanie Serraï
169Kategori 2SIB g 03 24IC S*Lingarö's BettyKicki Wiksten(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCACIB   Stéphanie Serraï
170Kategori 2SIB d 09 24(N) Siberikos SonnyMonika Sundt(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 NOMStéphanie Serraï
171Kategori 2SIB ns 24(N)CarilloCat JeppeMari Lunde(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
172Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22(N)CarilloCat Come Play With EstherInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK ABS  Kristiina Rautio
173Kategori 2SIB fs 09 24NO*Kongskogens HelgardhInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK ABS  Kristiina Rautio
174Kategori 2SIB fs 09 24NO*Kongskogens HelgardhInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
175Kategori 2SIB w 64IC MiloJeanette Houdi(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKABS  Olga Komissarova
176Kategori 1SBI aSC/SP Børskatten Civer, DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK Senior nr1  Stéphanie Serraï
177Kategori 1SBI aGIP/EC (N)Turtlecat's MicherieSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK Beste Veteran   Minna Krogh
178Kategori 1SBI aSP (NO)Turtlecat Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK Beste Senior   Stéphanie Serraï
179Kategori 2SIB ny 24SP/ SC Camilla Onix Gloria*RU, DSMKristin Bolme & Monika Sundt(NO) KKMN Senior nr2  Stéphanie Serraï
184Kategori 2NFO f 03 22IC N*Fodnaheia`s SaharaHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
186Kategori 2Kull(N) VargskogensChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
187Kategori 1KullShapurSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
188Kategori 2MCO e 22(N) Mydele`s BorkGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
189Kategori 2MCO fs 22(N) Ladejarlen Cornflake GirlChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
190Kategori 2NFO n 03Zeras ChiHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
194Kategori 1RAG a 03CH Eulalie Zafir DiademsSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
195Kategori 1SBI a(N)Turtlecat's Synnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
197Kategori 2Kull(N) VargskogensChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK Kull nr.2  Stéphanie Serraï
198Kategori 2NFO n 03Zeras ChiHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO Kull nr.1  Stéphanie Serraï
201Kategori 4ABY nGIP/IC Ingave's Offa ObamaBitta Mørk(NO) TERAK CAPS  NOMLena Chapman
202Kategori 4ABY nIC S*Strandtriftens AdrianAnne Marit Jerpstad(NO) NORAK ABS  Lena Chapman
203Kategori 4ABY nIC (N)Ororina's Snikende TigerAnne Marit Jerpstad(NO) NORAK ABS  Lena Chapman
204Kategori 4ABY nCH (N)Mayas Pride MaylieMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK CAC  Lena Chapman
205Kategori 4ABY nSC SW Galgviddraumen Jhipun DVM DSM JWKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK CAP   Lena Chapman
206Kategori 4ABY aAlina von Kalimdor *CHAnne Marit Jerpstad(NO) NORAK ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
207Kategori 4ABY aNO*Naleaa's AlessaLiss Overgaard(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
208Kategori 4ABY aS*Blytens Blue RayAnna Sahlén(SE)Absolut Kattklubb - ASKEX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
210Kategori 4ABY oGIC S*Blytens MashaAnna Sahlén(SE)Absolut Kattklubb - ASKCACS   Louis Coste
211Kategori 4ABY oIP (N)Mayas Pride IvoMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK CAGPIB   Louis Coste
212Kategori 4ABY oPR/SC (N) Obstfelder's EnjolrasSigne Sirevaag Thorsen(NO) SØRAK CAPIB  Louis Coste
213Kategori 4ABY oThamos OlympiaAnne Marit Jerpstad(NO) NORAK ABS  Louis Coste
214Kategori 4ABY o(N)Mayas Pride NoahMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Louis Coste
216Kategori 4ABY o> Rus*Aelita ChilliKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMLouis Coste
217Kategori 4ABY pAku'mai von kalimdor*CHKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
218Kategori 4ABY p(N)Mayas Pride NeferMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
219Kategori 4ABY osS*Blytens KalessinAnna Sahlén(SE)Absolut Kattklubb - ASKCAC  Sabine Mösch Drieling
220Kategori 3BEN n 22GIC S*Leopardettes LotusAnna Rimark(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCACS  NOMStéphanie Serraï
221Kategori 3BEN n 22GIC(N)Kelam`s TiaraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CACS BIV Stéphanie Serraï
222Kategori 3BEN n 22GIP(N)Kelam`s Texas KidAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAPS   Stéphanie Serraï
223Kategori 3BEN n 22NO*Nuria`s Rakel SpektakelBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Stéphanie Serraï
224Kategori 3BEN n 24GIC(N)Kelam`s SamanthaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CACS  NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
225Kategori 3BEN n 24GIP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
226Kategori 3BEN n 24IC Bohemianforest Nurias InyangaBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
227Kategori 3BEN n 24Galensis Captain Jack SparrowThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK CACBIVNOMSabine Mösch Drieling
228Kategori 3BEN n 24Hakeem Aloona* PLSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
229Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Kelam`s VixenThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK EX3 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
230Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Kelam`s VictoriaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
231Kategori 3BEN n 24S*Artness cats MinnaAina Foss-Indrehus(NO) NORAK EX4 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
232Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Golden Art LadybugThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Sabine Mösch Drieling
233Kategori 3BML by 11 31IP & SC Baheras Wb TorkelHans Ljunggren & Stellan Spetz(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAGPIB  NOMStéphanie Serraï
235Kategori 3BSH eTonn Tonn`s AndorTonje Lundberg Gautefald(NO) TERAK CAP  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
236Kategori 3BSH fsIP/IC (N) Partner`s Prima VeraBerit Finsrud(NO) TERAK CAGPIB   Olga Komissarova
237Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW DSM SP DE Zur Sternenbucht Pan TauKirsten Undset(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratSabine Mösch Drieling
238Kategori 3BSH ny 25NO*Malekatten OdinHenny Raen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMStéphanie Serraï
239Kategori 3BSH n 24S*Applecat NutcrackerAnn-Christin H. Nielsen(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Louis Coste
240Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Aisha Pedutes LTMarija Barkauskiene(NO) GRENL CAC  Olga Komissarova
241Kategori 3BSH ny 24NO*Malekatten NatasjaHenny Raen(NO) SØRAK CAP  NOMStéphanie Serraï
243Kategori 3BSH c 33Nix of Night from Litlle Nina SKSylvi Fimland(NO) SØRAK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
244Kategori 3BUR aNO*Snotras EliseAase Bach(NO) KKMN ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
245Kategori 3BUR bIC Brookside Choclet CassanIrene Antonsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Lena Chapman
246Kategori 3BUR bShai-San-War`s T-RexStina Barreth og Aase Bach(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMLena Chapman
247Kategori 3BUR bAsk av Sagastaden (N)Ann Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Lena Chapman
248Kategori 3BUR cCH*Shine of Burma VICStina Barreth og Aase Bach(NO) KKMN CAGPIB   Lena Chapman
249Kategori 3BUR hIC NO*Plushies EminaAnn Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Louis Coste
251Kategori 4CRX f 09IC Dorcas av Siri-KrusRose M Hansen(NO) VERAK CAGCIB   Lena Chapman
252Kategori 4DRX nNo*Lindormens Kilah MckensyTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Louis Coste
253Kategori 4DRX n 09NO*Ticonias 2nd ChanceMaria og Nicolay Boye(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMLena Chapman
254Kategori 4DRX dIP NO*Ticonias Cannondale TriggerTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK ABS  Lena Chapman
255Kategori 4DRX fRexperiment CarmelaKatarzyna W. Rolse(NO) HANSA CAC  Lena Chapman
258Kategori 4DRX f(N)Santala's QudisiaMaria Brox(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLena Chapman
259Kategori 4DRX n 24GIC (N) Santala's Lali.Alva og Linda Stensgård(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Stéphanie Serraï
261Kategori 4DRX n 03 24CH S*Exaduz Pearl HeartBerit Wang(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB   Louis Coste
262Kategori 4DRX n 03 22Rexperiment LucaKatarzyna W. Rolse(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Louis Coste
263Kategori 3KBL n 24GIC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JW, KBL n24Galina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMOlga Komissarova
264Kategori 3KBL ns 24SC (N)RGJ Cat`s RasputnikGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion  Olga Komissarova
265Kategori 3KBL n 24NW SP (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier NOMOlga Komissarova
266Kategori 3KBL nCH DK Pumelle’s GefionBjarte Lien(NO) NORAK CACIB   Olga Komissarova
267Kategori 3KBL n 24DK KorZhik's Black ParrotSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL CAPIB  Olga Komissarova
268Kategori 3KBL n 24(N) RGJ Cat's Burzhuj.JW.Alva og Linda Stensgård(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMOlga Komissarova
269Kategori 3KBL a 24(N) RGJ Cat´s CharivnikJeanette Trillingsgaard(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKEX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMOlga Komissarova
270Kategori 3KBL ns 22Amalia Shonbob´s RUKnud Erik Jensen(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKEX2 Klasse 11  Olga Komissarova
271Kategori 3KBL ns 24(N)RGJ Cat`s CharovnizaGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Olga Komissarova
272Kategori 3KBL nMalenkaya Rozinka av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMOlga Komissarova
273Kategori 3KBL nMalenkaya Rys av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Olga Komissarova
274Kategori 3KBL ns 09 24Grand Internasjonal Champion NO*Malekatten AmorLinda Renée Smith(NO) SØRAK CACS   Louis Coste
275Kategori 3KBL n 03 24CH (N)RGJ Cat`s XL-girlGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CACIB   Louis Coste
276Kategori 3KBS ns 09 24IP DK Pumelle's IndigoLine Refsgaard Sørensen (DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCAPIB  Olga Komissarova
277Kategori 3KBS ns 03 22Francesca RUJeanette Trillingsgaard(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
278Kategori 3KBL n 09Medvezhonof av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Louis Coste
279Kategori 3KBL n 09Malenkaya Moya av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Louis Coste
280Kategori 3KBL ns 09 22DK JeaTri´s ColumbineJeanette Trillingsgaard(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKEX2 Klasse 12  Louis Coste
282Kategori 3KBL f 24NW SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DVM DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
283Kategori 3KBL e 24IC. SharpClaw's Uspeh RUJeanette Trillingsgaard(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCAGCIB  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
284Kategori 3KBL fs 09 24CH. DK JeaTri´s Diamond LineKnud Erik Jensen(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCAGCIB  NOMStéphanie Serraï
285Kategori 3KBL fs 09 24CH. DK JeaTri´s Diamond LineKnud Erik Jensen(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKUtgår  Stéphanie Serraï
287Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
288Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas Kalaya ChaJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
289Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas SanoukJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
290Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas SiriJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Anne-Gro Edstrøm
291Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas SuayJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK EX2 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
292Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenLouis Coste
293Kategori 3MAU ns 24SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JWMarius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMLouis Coste
294Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIC NO*Gooseberry Show'em What You're Made OfJessika Rudensjö Bergman(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKCACS   Louis Coste
295Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIC SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CACS BIVBIS VoksenLouis Coste
296Kategori 3MAU ns 24IP GIC Emau's So You Think You Can DanceJessika Rudensjö Bergman(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKCAGPIB   Louis Coste
297Kategori 3OCI b 24GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Wish you were hereInger Gjerull(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Lena Chapman
298Kategori 3OCI b 24GIC NO* Li-Jon Pus Fade to BlackSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Lena Chapman
299Kategori 3OCI b 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Aint' my bitchAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMLena Chapman
300Kategori 3OCI b 24IP IC No* Li-Jon Pus Us and ThemAnn Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratLena Chapman
301Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVM DSMAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Louis Coste
302Kategori 3OCI o 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than youAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Louis Coste
303Kategori 3OCI o 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Louis Coste
304Kategori 4RUS GIC Virgo av Buerlia (N)Eva Smith-Meyer(NO) VERAK CAP  NOMOlga Komissarova
305Kategori 3SIN FI* Chai-Lai Brilliant BettyJulia Marie Olaussen(NO) ADELK CAC  Stéphanie Serraï
306Kategori 3SIN RO*Mireille Isabella's IslayHans Ljunggren & Stellan Spetz(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKEX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Stéphanie Serraï
307Kategori 4SOM nCH/GIP Pendragon av Revebo(N) JWLilly og Christian Oversand Deildok(NO) SØRAK CAPS   Lena Chapman
308Kategori 4SOM nIC NO*Stalderkattens Forever CharmRuna Bjørk(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Lena Chapman
309Kategori 4SOM p(N) Villkattens XionRuna Bjørk, Anne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Lena Chapman
310Kategori 4ABY nPR/EC Ingave's Enya Graziella DVMBitta Mørk(NO) TERAK Senior nr3  Stéphanie Serraï
311Kategori 4ABY oIC Thamos LakshmiRose M Hansen(NO) VERAK Veteran nr2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
312Kategori 3KBL n 24NW SP (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Senior nr1  Stéphanie Serraï
313Kategori 3KBL f 24NW SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DVM DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Beste Senior   Stéphanie Serraï
314Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Senior nr2  Stéphanie Serraï
315Kategori 4RUS GIC Virgo av Buerlia (N)Eva Smith-Meyer(NO) VERAK Beste Veteran   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
316Kategori 3BEN n 24GIC Zaharabengals Va Va VoomAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
317Kategori 3KBL ns 24SC (N)RGJ Cat`s RasputnikGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Avlshann nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
318Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVM DSMAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
319Kategori 4ABY o(N)Mayas PrideMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
320Kategori 4DRX dIP NO*Ticonias Cannondale TriggerTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
321Kategori 3KBL n 24NW SP (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
322Kategori 3Kull(N)Kelam`sAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
323Kategori 3Kull(N)Jona'sJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
324Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
325Kategori 3Kullav YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK Kull nr.3  Lena Chapman
326Kategori 3Kull(N)Jona'sJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Kull nr.2  Lena Chapman
327Kategori 4Kull(N)Mayas PrideMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Kull nr.1  Lena Chapman
328Kategori 4OLH gIC Quasana's DjintanLine Refsgaard Sørensen (DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCAGCIB   Lena Chapman
329Kategori 4OSH bNO*Andruszakas Charming Chocolate DUdeAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAP  BIS KastratLena Chapman
330Kategori 4OSH fNO*Orilux EleanorElin Pedersen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11  Kristiina Rautio
331Kategori 4OSH f 24RU*Higashi Notch AboveTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Minna Krogh
332Kategori 4OSH f 24RU*Higashi Notch AboveTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMinna Krogh
333Kategori 4OSH n 25SP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*ATHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMKristiina Rautio
335Kategori 4SIA nNO*Orilux EsbenHanne Frøyna(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Kristiina Rautio
336Kategori 4SIA n 21S*Ivanthes KkkenzoAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAC BIS VoksenKristiina Rautio
338Kategori 4SIA b 21Rufio av FaleegaardCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMLena Chapman
339Kategori 4SIA c 21PL*Divine Madness Tyrion Lannister JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CACIB  NOMLena Chapman
340Kategori 4SYS n 03Lion King des motards en dèlireAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Kristiina Rautio
341Kategori 4OLH gIC Quasana's DjintanLine Refsgaard Sørensen (DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKBeste Senior   Minna Krogh
343HuskatterHCL SW RuffenMarita Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCLStéphanie Serraï
344HuskatterHCL DieselMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 3  Stéphanie Serraï
345HuskatterHCL AugustpusLise Cathrine Andersen(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 2  Stéphanie Serraï
346HuskatterHCL MissyMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 1 NOMStéphanie Serraï
347HuskatterHCS NunoBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 1 BIS HCSKristiina Rautio