Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1PER nIC (N)Du Monet Love Attack NFSJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CAP  BIS KastratAlfred Wittich Soojarit
2Kategori 1PER aI-Catchers GizmoSolveig Misfjord(NO) SUNNM CACIB  BIS VoksenAlfred Wittich Soojarit
3Kategori 1PER dSW,SC (N)Du Monet Must Be Dreaming NFS,DSMJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenAngelika Kneifel
4Kategori 1PER dSP (N)Du Monet Varg Veum DSMAmber Graham(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratAngelika Kneifel
5Kategori 1PER d(N)Du Monet I'm So Exited !Jannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA ABS  Angelika Kneifel
6Kategori 1PER f(N)Du Monet All That FuzzJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Alfred Wittich Soojarit
7Kategori 1PER ns 11NO*Storkatten SandraMay-Anita R Horvli(NO) SUNNM EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Angelika Kneifel
8Kategori 1PER ns 11(N)Horvli`s VinterMay-Anita R Horvli(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11  Angelika Kneifel
9Kategori 1PER a 03 22IC S"Ladyhawk"s CyklonSolveig Misfjord(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB  NOMAlfred Wittich Soojarit
10Kategori 1PER nIC (N)Du Monet Love Attack NFSJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA Senior nr1 NOMAngelika Kneifel
11Kategori 1Kull(N)Du Monet OppdrettJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
12Kategori 2MCO aCatburglar Isaac GreyIngvill Kvernmo(NO) TRØND EX2 Klasse 9-10  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
13Kategori 2MCO aNO*Mystic Ocean ThunderdrumMona Weiseth(NO) KKMN CAC NOMAlfred Wittich Soojarit
14Kategori 2MCO n 09(N) Philos Angel KrispinusTove Sørheim(NO) VESTK CAC  Kai Ruonala
15Kategori 2MCO n 22IC (N) Ladejarlen MaestroSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Kai Ruonala
16Kategori 2MCO n 22NO'Stormjegeren`s GrimmMarianne Stenseth(NO) VKK CACBIVNOMKai Ruonala
17Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Majavi Coco ChanelMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND ABS  Kai Ruonala
18Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Glassrosens Kheled-ZaramGrace Brandvik Meek(NO) VESTK CAC  Kai Ruonala
19Kategori 2MCO a 22(N)Calmatocat Waltzing MathildaHeidi S. Rødset(NO) VESTK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Kai Ruonala
20Kategori 2MCO n 24NO*Møregaupa SheshaLinda M. Lillevik(NO) SUNNM EX2 Klasse 9-10  Kai Ruonala
21Kategori 2MCO n 22IC (N)Hauskeheia PanzerLinda M. Lillevik(NO) SUNNM EX2 Klasse 9-10  Kai Ruonala
22Kategori 2MCO n 22Afelio HulkHeidi S. Rødset(NO) VESTK CAP   Kai Ruonala
23Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Dk Jungleman BountyTove Sørheim(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
24Kategori 2MCO n 09 25Zifina PiltEva Svinø Blomvik(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Donatella Mastrangelo
25Kategori 2MCO fSC (N) Tabbytail's Carmen DVMChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN HP - Supreme Champion  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
26Kategori 2MCO f 22SP (N)Ladejarlen Carpe Diem BabyCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
27Kategori 2MCO g 22IC (N) Ladejarlen BountyMona Weiseth(NO) KKMN ABS  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
28Kategori 2MCO eNO*Mystic Ocean Monstrus NightmareMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND ABS  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
29Kategori 2MCO fNO*Stormjegerens FalahallEva Svinø Blomvik(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
30Kategori 2MCO f 22Ladejarlen CinderellaHarriet Gjønvik(NO) KKMN CAC  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
31Kategori 2MCO fNO*Stormjegerens Fidelity Monica Hansen Aslaksen (NO) KKMN ABS  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
32Kategori 2MCO e 22NO*Mystic Ocean OdinMonica Hansen Aslaksen (NO) KKMN ABS  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
33Kategori 2MCO e 22(N)Ladejarlen Hjerteknuser Eva Helene Pedersen Sørå(NO) KKMN CAP   Alfred Wittich Soojarit
34Kategori 2MCO eFunny Foot Prints Tama GucciNina Aune(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12BIV Alfred Wittich Soojarit
35Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Hunstadmoen's LinusIngvild Hansen(NO) TRØND EX2 Klasse 12  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
36Kategori 2MCO e 09 22GIC (N)Ladejarlen White MoonCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK CACS   Arina Kozyr
37Kategori 2MCO e 09 22GIP NO*So Special FirstLinda Lervaag(NO) KKMN CAPS   Arina Kozyr
38Kategori 2MCO f 09CH P (N) Sørlands Perla's Cheeky Anita Aardal(NO) SUNNM CAPIB  Arina Kozyr
39Kategori 2MCO g 09Chloe Charm of CaDazz, SKTove Sørheim(NO) VESTK CAC  Arina Kozyr
40Kategori 2MCO e 09 22Spellbound`s CreamAnker Møllerop(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Arina Kozyr
41Kategori 2MCO f 09 22CH Lynx Lynx ZarinaCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK CACIB BIV Arina Kozyr
42Kategori 2MCO d 03DK* Aloa's UmbertoEva Svinø Blomvik(NO) VKK CAP BIV Arina Kozyr
43Kategori 2MCO d 09 22(N)Philos Angel HummerMette Røren(NO) VESTK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Arina Kozyr
44Kategori 2MCO d 09 22Stormjegeren`s JavaCarina Chojnacki(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Arina Kozyr
45Kategori 2MCO fs 22IC (N) Ladejarlen Cornflake GirlChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
46Kategori 2MCO nsMad Max of Gideons GhostriderCarina Chojnacki(NO) SUNNM CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
48Kategori 2NFO n 24GIC (N) Stiv Kuling`s Gulla GevinstenWenche Thorsen(NO) TRØND CACS   Donatella Mastrangelo
50Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP(N) Sandøy AstorFrøydis Husøy(NO) SUNNM CAGPIB   Kai Ruonala
53Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N) Valhaugen's VictorOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK ABS  Kai Ruonala
54Kategori 2NFO n 09 24S*Dalkullans Esti EllaMarit Melby(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Kai Ruonala
55Kategori 2NFO f 24(N) Valhaugen's VillemoOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
56Kategori 2NFO f 03 24Gic (N) Migoto´s OliviaHilde Ukkelberg(NO) SUNNM CACS   Arina Kozyr
57Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Myselisia's Faith , JWJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Arina Kozyr
59Kategori 2NFO fs 09GIC No*Dancingboy`s AtheneWenche Thorsen(NO) TRØND CACS   Kai Ruonala
64Kategori 1RAG aGIP (N)Happy Pops Ela Ranveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CAPS   Donatella Mastrangelo
65Kategori 1RAG aBraya Blue Miss HuckleberryLena Moltu og Synne Aanes(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
66Kategori 1RAG cGIC S*Snowdollz Excellent EsterLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CACS  BIS VoksenAlfred Wittich Soojarit
67Kategori 1RAG cIC Braya Wa Simba EldoradoLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB   Alfred Wittich Soojarit
68Kategori 1RAG n 03SC (N) Eirik's O'boyOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM HP - Supreme Champion  Arina Kozyr
69Kategori 1RAG n 03SW SP( N)Diadem`s Ducky DSMAmber Graham(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratArina Kozyr
70Kategori 1RAG n 03GIC DK Seierø*s MagnoliaAud Otterlei(NO) VESTK CACS   Arina Kozyr
71Kategori 1RAG n 03NL*of Moonlight Dolls Mr.BombasticSilje Helen Otterlei(NO) VESTK CACBIVNOMArina Kozyr
72Kategori 1RAG n 03(N) Wickmann,s Lady MadonnaGerd Inger Wickmann(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Arina Kozyr
73Kategori 1RAG a 03CH (N) Diadem's Oliver LIght BlueRanveig Stavset & Aud Otterlei(NO) VESTK CAP  NOMAlfred Wittich Soojarit
74Kategori 1RAG n 04GIC ( Happy Pops Goe GracieAud Otterlei(NO) VESTK CACS   Donatella Mastrangelo
75Kategori 1RAG a 04ES*Brugidolls Chiquita of Happy PopsRanveig Stavset & Aud Otterlei(NO) VESTK ABS  Arina Kozyr
77Kategori 1RAG c 04Braya Purpura Amore CasanovaMay-Britt Flåten(NO) SUNNM CAP  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
78Kategori 1SBI nCH SE*Amloves FreedomTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CACIB BIV Alfred Wittich Soojarit
79Kategori 1SBI n(N)Horvli`s TritonisKristina Kvernes(NO) WEBK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
80Kategori 1SBI nNO*Opus AuroraMary Strode Godø(NO) SUNNM CAC  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
82Kategori 1SBI n(N) Keinaphels' AbigailTove Hermansen(NO) POLARCAP  NOMAlfred Wittich Soojarit
83Kategori 1SBI n(N)Kvernkatten`s Infinity AishaKristina Kvernes(NO) WEBK Diskvalifisert  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
84Kategori 1SBI nNo*Opus BertineHanne fossen(NO) SUNNM ABS  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
85Kategori 1SBI n(N) Kattlabben`s MaseratiSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAlfred Wittich Soojarit
86Kategori 1SBI aPr S*Snow Road Amor Monsieur Alta'irTove Hermansen(NO) POLARCAPIB  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
87Kategori 1SBI a(N) Kattlabben`s ValkyrieSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CAC  Alfred Wittich Soojarit
88Kategori 1SBI aCH.(N)Shapur One WishMari Agathe Hatlestad(NO) SUNNM CAP   Alfred Wittich Soojarit
89Kategori 1SBI bIC (N)Kvernkatten`s Chickita ViolentaKristina Kvernes(NO) WEBK CAGCIB BIVNOMDonatella Mastrangelo
90Kategori 1SBI bPR(N)Horvli`s MatoskahSvanhild Borvik Talset(NO) SUNNM CAPIB  Donatella Mastrangelo
91Kategori 1SBI b(N)Kattlabben's HviljeAnne-Grethe Lie(NO) KKMN CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
92Kategori 1SBI bCinamon Boy av OntarioSiw Røeggen Lødemel & Ingeborg B. Nilsen Lystad(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
93Kategori 1SBI eGIC JW NO*Stalderkattens ElmerTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CACS  BIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
94Kategori 1SBI n 21Shapur MarioSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CAC  Kai Ruonala
95Kategori 1SBI n 21(N)Kattlabben`s HeraGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 9-10  Kai Ruonala
96Kategori 1SBI n 21Desalee Delight av OntarioMari Agathe Hatlestad(NO) SUNNM CACBIVNOMKai Ruonala
97Kategori 1SBI n 21(N)Kattlabben`s JoelluigiGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKai Ruonala
98Kategori 1SBI n 21NO*Opus BaltazarSynnøve Skjong Iversen & Christian Otterlei(NO) SUNNM EX2 Klasse 11  Kai Ruonala
99Kategori 1SBI b 21PR Melody von den SchneeblumenTrude Bergheim(NO) ISHAV CAPIB BIS KastratDonatella Mastrangelo
100Kategori 1SBI b 21NO*Condotti's MaximusIngeborg B. Nilsen Lystad(NO) SUNNM CAP   Donatella Mastrangelo
101Kategori 1SBI c 21IP(N)Horvli`s AmitolaEinar Andrè Talset(NO) SUNNM CAGPIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
103Kategori 1SBI e 21IP (N)Effectrix JanusAlice Reiten Cottrill(NO) SUNNM CAGPIB   Alfred Wittich Soojarit
104Kategori 2SIB ny 22GIC (N) Nordskjærets Dina DVMSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK CACS   Arina Kozyr
105Kategori 2SIB ny 24SE* Midstorm Heroic HickoryKirsti Johnsen(NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Arina Kozyr
106Kategori 2SIB n 24CH (N) Carillocat FilosSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK CACIB BIV Arina Kozyr
107Kategori 2SIB n 22PR (N)Sibinata BahokenAnne Solveig Berge Trandal(NO) SUNNM CAPIB  Arina Kozyr
108Kategori 2SIB n 22Yelisey SiblionAnastasiya Dykyy(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 9-10  Arina Kozyr
109Kategori 2SIB n 24Vekha Sladkoe PyatnyshkoAnastasiya Dykyy(NO) KKMN CAC  Arina Kozyr
110Kategori 2SIB ny 24NO*Grensedalen GoliatRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CAC  Arina Kozyr
111Kategori 2SIB n 22CH (N)Sibinata BabyAnne Solveig Berge Trandal(NO) SUNNM EX2 Klasse 9-10  Arina Kozyr
112Kategori 2SIB n 23IC Yagodka Sibaris*RUPia Egemark(NO) SUNNM CAP BIVNOMArina Kozyr
113Kategori 2SIB n 24Bazileus ManchzhuryRandi Heggdal(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12  Arina Kozyr
114Kategori 2SIB ny 22(N) Nordskjærets QuinnySynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMArina Kozyr
115Kategori 2SIB n 09 24IP CH Feya Sibaris*RUCathrine Engen(NO) SUNNM CAGPIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
116Kategori 2SIB n 03 24CH S*Dust & Dawn Glen GariochRandi Heggdal(NO) WEBK CACIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
117Kategori 2SIB a 09 22SE* Tsarhegens MisamKirsti Johnsen(NO) VESTK CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
118Kategori 2SIB n 09 22(N) Einhaugens Mille Mari NapoleonsenKarin Beate Martinussen(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMDonatella Mastrangelo
119Kategori 2SIB f 22IC (N)CarilloCat Apple SnapplePia Egemark(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB  NOMArina Kozyr
121Kategori 2SIB f 22Elina SlavicatAnastasiya Dykyy(NO) KKMN CAC  Arina Kozyr
122Kategori 2SIB f 03(N)CarilloCat Lady GagaRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CAC  Kai Ruonala
123Kategori 2SIB f 09Dalhaugens Belle JuvanaElse Marie Strømmen(NO) SUNNM CAP  NOMKai Ruonala
124Kategori 2SIB ns 24(N)Sibirmagi LissieCathrine Engen(NO) SUNNM CAP   Kai Ruonala
125Kategori 2SIB nsFI*Lumikissan Urban CowboyRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKai Ruonala
126Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22(N)Einhaugens Silje NapoleonsenLill-Kristin Dalhaug(NO) SUNNM CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
127Kategori 2TUA ds 09 24(N) Sirena`s Dandelion "Linus"Lisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND CACIB   Alfred Wittich Soojarit
128Kategori 2TUA w 62IP SC (N) Sirena`s 50 CentEmil Renè Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAGPIB  NOMKai Ruonala
129Kategori 1TUV f 21 63Mandelas Mna Na H EireannMona og Silje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
130Kategori 2MCO fSC (N) Tabbytail's Carmen DVMChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN Senior nr4  Arina Kozyr
131Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP(N) Sandøy AstorFrøydis Husøy(NO) SUNNM Veteran nr1 NOMArina Kozyr
133Kategori 1SBI aCH.(N)Shapur One WishMari Agathe Hatlestad(NO) SUNNM Senior nr3  Arina Kozyr
134Kategori 2SIB n 23PR Siestadream-E CaponataAnne Solveig Berge Trandal(NO) SUNNM Senior nr1 NOMArina Kozyr
135Kategori 2SIB n 09 24IP CH Feya Sibaris*RUCathrine Engen(NO) SUNNM Senior nr2  Arina Kozyr
136Kategori 2MCO g 22IC (N) Ladejarlen BountyMona Weiseth(NO) KKMN Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
137Kategori 2MCO e 09 22GIC (N)Ladejarlen White MoonCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
138Kategori 1SBI c 21CH(N)Horvli`s SirensCecilie Borgund(NO) SUNNM Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
140Kategori 1KullNO*OpusCecilie Borgund(NO) SUNNM Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
141Kategori 1KullBrayaLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
142Kategori 2KullNO*Mystic Ocean ThunderdrumMona Weiseth(NO) KKMN Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
143Kategori 2MCO fs 22(N) LadejarlenChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
145Kategori 1SBI n 21Kattlabben`s JoelluigiGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
146Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Hakrilas Dixie RoseToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN CACS   Donatella Mastrangelo
147Kategori 4ABY aSC IP Galgviddraumen NovaBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA CAGPIB   Kai Ruonala
148Kategori 4ABY oS*Skimmerdal's ElvisToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAngelika Kneifel
149Kategori 3BSH aIC Paul's Magnus blue vom Wernerwald Ingar og Elisabeth Midtbø(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Angelika Kneifel
150Kategori 3BSH a(NO) Biscuit Boys James CookIngar og Elisabeth Midtbø(NO) VKK CAC NOMAngelika Kneifel
151Kategori 3BSH b(N) Zipp Choco SacGuro Nygård Solli(NO) SUNNM CAC BIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
152Kategori 3BSH o(N) Zipp Norway's Firstborn Cinnamon GirlElin Kipperberg(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Angelika Kneifel
154Kategori 3BSH ns 22 62Lady mary's Silver LordAnita Vasskog Grøtan(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11  Angelika Kneifel
155Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Tame Deity Waltz of SilverAnne Marthe Fiskerstrand(NO) SUNNM CAC NOMKai Ruonala
156Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64NO*Silver Fantasy IkandrosMarianne Gran(NO) SUNNM CAP  NOMKai Ruonala
157Kategori 3BSH ny 25Gold Emerald ElvisElena Myklebust(NO) SUNNM EX1 u-cert Klasse 7-8  Angelika Kneifel
158Kategori 3BSH ny 25NeoLit Irma LairElena Myklebust(NO) SUNNM CAC  Angelika Kneifel
159Kategori 3BUR nUA*Oktarin RosaliaBoguslaw Jamka og Wenche Irgens(PL)Krakowski Klub Felinologiczny - KKF EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Donatella Mastrangelo
160Kategori 3BUR eIC (N)Nalayana´s YohiroWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Kai Ruonala
161Kategori 3BUR bShai-San-War`s T-RexStina Barreth og Aase Bach(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Angelika Kneifel
162Kategori 3BUR bNO*Plushies HerculesAnastasia Helland(NO) SUNNM EX2 Klasse 11  Angelika Kneifel
163Kategori 3BUR cIP CH*Shine of Burma VICStina Barreth og Aase Bach(NO) KKMN CAGPIB  BIS KastratAngelika Kneifel
164Kategori 3BUR cGIC (N) Kattehula's ProzacOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CAP   Angelika Kneifel
165Kategori 3BUR gIC (N)Nalayana´s Yvette l´adorableWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND CAGCIB  NOMAngelika Kneifel
166Kategori 4DRX nIP (N)Santalas JailekhaSilje Helen Otterlei(NO) VESTK CAGPIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
167Kategori 4DRX aNO Powell Hjerte Edward Anita Aardal(NO) SUNNM CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
168Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala´s QuintoLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
169Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala's Quincy JonesAstrid Heltne Rotevatn(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMDonatella Mastrangelo
170Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala´s RoseliLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
171Kategori 4DRX fsIC (N) Santala´s KadichaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
172Kategori 4DRX e 24(N) Santala´s SharanLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
173Kategori 4DRX n 23IC (N) Santala´s NaniAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Kai Ruonala
174Kategori 4DRX n 23(N) Santala´s NolaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAP  BIS KastratKai Ruonala
175Kategori 4DRX n 24(N) Santala´s ShaziaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Kai Ruonala
176Kategori 4DRX a 24(N) Santala´s SiniLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKai Ruonala
177Kategori 4Kull(N) Santala´sLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
178Kategori 4Kull(N) Santala´sLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
179Kategori 4BAL aSaladin av Ramithi (N)Randi Rissmann Holen(NO) WEBK CACIB   Angelika Kneifel
180Kategori 4BAL b(N) Maahanjo's Tia MarieRandi Rissmann Holen(NO) WEBK CACIB   Angelika Kneifel
181Kategori 4BAL d 21SP/IC Sabrina av Karitzy DSMHilde og Bjørn Andersen(NO) TRØND HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratKai Ruonala
182Kategori 4BAL g 21Aurora of Blue Moon *CHRandi Rissmann Holen(NO) WEBK CAC  Kai Ruonala
183Kategori 4OSH nIC Calenacat's Jamaica JWTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND CAGCIB  NOMAngelika Kneifel
184Kategori 4OSH bGIP (N) Dark-Jaggen's InezOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CAPS  NOMAngelika Kneifel
185Kategori 4OSH b(N)Dark-Jaggen's Lord MandrakeTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Angelika Kneifel
186Kategori 4OSH b(N)Dark-Jaggen's LexusTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND EX2 Klasse 12  Angelika Kneifel
187Kategori 4OSH cGIC (N)Dark-Jaggen's Isaiah JWTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND CACS  BIS VoksenAngelika Kneifel
188Kategori 4OSH h 24Sarra Donna ChrysoliteTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKai Ruonala
189Kategori 4SIA aSC (N) Dark-Jaggen's FønixHilde og Bjørn Andersen(NO) TRØND HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenKai Ruonala
190Kategori 4SIA b(N)Dark-Jaggen's Lita FordTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Kai Ruonala
191Kategori 4SIA n 21(N)Bekmørtnans Pixie StixMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAC  Angelika Kneifel
193Kategori 4BAL gFelicia av Ramithi (N)Randi Rissmann Holen(NO) WEBK Veteran nr1 NOMAngelika Kneifel
194Kategori 4BAL d 21SP/IC Sabrina av Karitzy DSMHilde og Bjørn Andersen(NO) TRØND Senior nr1 NOMAngelika Kneifel
195Kategori 4Kull(N)Dark-Jaggen's OppdrettTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
196Kategori 4Kull(N)Dark-Jaggen's Terje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND Kull nr.1 NOMAngelika Kneifel
197HuskatterHCL ElvisLisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 BIS HCLAngelika Kneifel
198HuskatterHCL FrigoOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM Huskatt 2  Angelika Kneifel
200HuskatterHCL ZivaCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK Huskatt 3  Angelika Kneifel
201HuskatterHCL Frøken ElsaTove Sørheim(NO) VESTK Huskatt 1 NOMAngelika Kneifel
202HuskatterHCS NW`13 `14 LillyGrethe Johanne Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 BIS HCSAngelika Kneifel
252Kategori 3BEN n 22NO*Nuria's Rakel SpektakelBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKai Ruonala