Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO aS*Älvrosens CalazurKatarina Henriksson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKEX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
2Kategori 1EXO a 33S*Degerlidens Zuni KokkoLennart, Karin & Lina Degerliden(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Olga Komissarova
3Kategori 1EXO b 33CH Elijah MatteusLennart, Karin & Lina Degerliden(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
4Kategori 1EXO e 21 33PR & GIC Tri Tri Trionfo di Wonderful CatLennart, Karin & Lina Degerliden(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAPIB BIS KastratOlga Komissarova
5Kategori 1PER nic s'Talitha's Classy Orion JWEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND CAGCIB  BIS VoksenOlga Komissarova
7Kategori 1PER nSE*Fuzzypaw´s Alpha HerculisDaniel Bäckström(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAC  Olga Komissarova
8Kategori 1PER eIC (N)Du Monet Miss Hollywood JWEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND CAGCIB  BIS VoksenGeir Johan Edvardsen
9Kategori 1PER eDK*DiKeRo's FireBallEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12 NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
10Kategori 1PER gCH S*Vilda Western´s Diviga DianaKatarina Henriksson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKCACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
11Kategori 1PER ns 11Chimel`s MimmiJudith Jakobsen(NO) TRØND CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
12Kategori 1PER n 22CH Shuturi´s Pretty BelindaKatarina Henriksson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKCACIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
14Kategori 2MCO aSP/SC Arctic Coon's NinetteRagnhild Eriksen(NO) TRØND HP - Supreme Premier NOMCharles Spijker
15Kategori 2MCO aS*Dusty Coon*s EccoMona Alm Oxelgren(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAGPIB  NOMCharles Spijker
16Kategori 2MCO aNO*Mystic Ocean ThunderdrumMona Weiseth(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 NOMCharles Spijker
18Kategori 2MCO n 09GIP S*Liwa coons DizzytunesAnna Ericsson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
19Kategori 2MCO n 09GIC S*LIWA coons DragonflyAnnichen Pesch(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAPIB NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
20Kategori 2MCO n 22IC (N) Ladejarlen Maestro Sissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK CAGCIB BIVNOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
21Kategori 2MCO n 22CH (N)Spellbound’s GabrielleMarita Nergård(NO) TRØND CACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
22Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Majavi DenaliMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
23Kategori 2MCO a 22(N)Calmatocat Waltzing MathildaHeidi S. Rødset(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Geir Johan Edvardsen
24Kategori 2MCO n 22Afelio HulkHeidi S. Rødset(NO) VESTK CAP   Geir Johan Edvardsen
27Kategori 2MCO n 22No*Antelis Nike StortassSara Mathea Mikkelsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
28Kategori 2MCO n 09 22(N)Bekkedalens GilbertMarita Nergård(NO) TRØND CAC  Charles Spijker
29Kategori 2MCO fSC (N) Tabbytail's Carmen DVMChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
31Kategori 2MCO f 22SP (N)Ladejarlen Carpe Diem BabyCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
32Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP/IC (N) Wachiris Going For GoldHarriet Gjønvik(NO) KKMN CAPS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
33Kategori 2MCO d 22IP/SC (N) Arctic Coon's DimazKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAGPIB  BIS KastratRaymond Alessandro Saetre
34Kategori 2MCO d 22PR S*PreciousBlue's The Burning HeartMalin Söderholm(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCAPIB  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
35Kategori 2MCO fNO*Stormjegerens FidelityMonica Hansen Aslaksen (NO) KKMN CAP   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
36Kategori 2MCO d 22Paintbox AjaxJan Ove Jakobsen(NO) TRØND CAP   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
37Kategori 2MCO e 22NO*Mystic Ocean OdinMonica Hansen Aslaksen (NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 9-10  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
38Kategori 2MCO e 22(N)Ladejarlen HjerteknuserEva Helene Pedersen Sørå(NO) KKMN CAP   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
39Kategori 2MCO eNO*Mystic Ocean Monstrus NightmareMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND EX2 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
40Kategori 2MCO f(N) Ladejarlen Stella SuziChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
41Kategori 2MCO d 22((N) Ladejarlen Wall-EMarthe Landrø(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
42Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Calmatocat YondoKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
43Kategori 2MCO f 22(N) Ladejarlen CinderellaHarriet Gjønvik(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
44Kategori 2MCO fS*Dusty Coon's HaileyKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
45Kategori 2MCO e 09 22GIC (N)Ladejarlen White MoonCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK CACS   Geir Johan Edvardsen
46Kategori 2MCO e 09 22IP No*So Special FirstLinda Lervaag(NO) KKMN CAPS  NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
47Kategori 2MCO f 09Paintbox ZaloJan Ove Jakobsen(NO) TRØND EX2 Klasse 9-10  Geir Johan Edvardsen
48Kategori 2MCO d 09 22SE*Rubycat's TerjeiAnna Ericsson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
49Kategori 2MCO f 09 22Lynx Lynx ZarinaCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK CACBIV Geir Johan Edvardsen
50Kategori 2MCO f 09CH (N) Sørlands Perla's Cheeky Anita Aardal(NO) SUNNM CAP  NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
51Kategori 2MCO nsS*Dusty Coon'sFakiraKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKEX2 Klasse 5-6  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
52Kategori 2MCO fs 22CH (N) Ladejarlen Cornflake GirlChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
53Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22IC (N) Zifina Mystery Mojo ManChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
54Kategori 2MCO w 62SP (N) Mother Earth`s Ice King SimbaSvein Arve Størdal(NO) TRØND HP - Supreme Premier  Charles Spijker
55Kategori 2NFO nGIC (N) Migoto's TeolineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS   Fabio Brambilla
56Kategori 2NFO n 23GIC (N) Stiv Kuling`s Gulla GevinstenWenche Thorsen(NO) TRØND CACS   Olga Komissarova
57Kategori 2NFO n 23IC Natan Karodok*PLMonika Prokopova(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Olga Komissarova
58Kategori 2NFO a 22CH S*Milda ma Tildes Frans-OskarBirgitta Forsberg(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB BIV Olga Komissarova
59Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Migoto's ZonyaAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAC  Olga Komissarova
60Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Migoto's BørgeEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMOlga Komissarova
61Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC (N) Migoto's Simba, JW, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenCharles Spijker
62Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 64CH S*Little L's WhiskeyKatarina Wolffram(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAGCIB   Charles Spijker
63Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N) Øytun's NickyIngrid Alis Morkestrand(NO) VESTK CAPIB  Charles Spijker
64Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Valhaugen's ValiantOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK ABS  Charles Spijker
65Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N) Valhaugen's VictorOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
66Kategori 2NFO f 24SW'10 SC (N) Migoto's Johanne, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenFabio Brambilla
67Kategori 2NFO ft 24CH S*Milda ma Tildes Rara NovaraBirgitta Forsberg(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB   Fabio Brambilla
68Kategori 2NFO g 24S*Wonderwoods Joy BellsHelena Widenby(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAC  Fabio Brambilla
69Kategori 2NFO f 24(N) Valhaugen's VillemoOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Fabio Brambilla
70Kategori 2NFO f 24(N) Valhaugen's VillemoOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
71Kategori 2NFO e 09SC (N) Migoto's Philip DVMAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Fabio Brambilla
72Kategori 2NFO g 09 24NW SW'12 SC (N) Migoto's Othelia, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Fabio Brambilla
73Kategori 2NFO d 09 22GIC IT*Norr Venn's Via L'ViaquezBirgitta Forsberg(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACS  NOMFabio Brambilla
74Kategori 2NFO f 03 24Ic Migoto´s OliviaHilde Ukkelberg(NO) SUNNM CACS   Fabio Brambilla
75Kategori 2NFO f 09 24IC S*Myselisias Something BeautifulMarianne Tharaldsson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAPIB  Fabio Brambilla
76Kategori 2NFO d 09 22S*Milda ma Tildes Florence FlirtHelena Widenby(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAC  Fabio Brambilla
77Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N) Valhaugen's VivienneOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Fabio Brambilla
78Kategori 2NFO ns 22SE*Holy Smoke´s Table Top JoeJessica Sköld(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAPIB  Olga Komissarova
79Kategori 2NFO esS*Wonderwoods Jealous Guy, JWHelena Widenby(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX1 Klasse 11  Olga Komissarova
80Kategori 2NFO fs 09IC No*Dancingboy`s AtheneWenche Thorsen(NO) TRØND CACS   Geir Johan Edvardsen
81Kategori 2NFO ns 02 62(N) Migoto's ÅlidaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
82Kategori 2NFO w 64GIC (N) Migoto's Tomine, JW, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS  NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
83Kategori 1RAG nCh Adenragdoll FreyjaOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM CACIB   Fabio Brambilla
85Kategori 1RAG aGIP (N) Happy pops ElaRanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CAPS  NOMFabio Brambilla
86Kategori 1RAG aCH NO*Noble Origins Jeanne d`ArcLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB   Fabio Brambilla
87Kategori 1RAG cGIC S*Snowdollz Excellent EsterLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CACS  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
88Kategori 1RAG n 03 GIC (N)Happy Pops Felix Elin Rakvåg(NO) SUNNM ABS  Charles Spijker
89Kategori 1RAG n 03GIC DK*Seierø's MagnoliaAud Otterlei(NO) VESTK CACS BIV Charles Spijker
90Kategori 1RAG n 03CH(N) Happy Pops KindraRanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CACIB   Charles Spijker
91Kategori 1RAG n 03Diamondsriver Bonnie Wright of Elins DiamanterElin Rakvåg(NO) SUNNM ABS  Charles Spijker
93Kategori 1RAG n 03Of Moonlight Dolls ThorErika Winterlia(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKEX1 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
94Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Wickmann's Lady MadonnaGerd Inger Wickmann(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 NOMCharles Spijker
95Kategori 1RAG a 03CH(N)RagLuceritos Horny MagnetKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK CACIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
96Kategori 1RAG a 03CH (N) Wickmann's Miss KittyAnne Grete Solum(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
97Kategori 1RAG g 03(N)Dixiedolls ChampagneKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK CACIB   Olga Komissarova
98Kategori 1RAG g 03(N)RagLuceritos Joy with Strawberry Daiquiri Kjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Olga Komissarova
99Kategori 1RAG n 04IC (N)Happy Pops Goe GracieAud Otterlei(NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
100Kategori 1RAG n 04S*Amun Ra's DeenaErika Winterlia(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAC  Hanne Sofie Sneum
101Kategori 1RAG a 04CH Amazing star's Victor of prins hjugoElsa Fossland(NO) KKMN CAGCIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
102Kategori 1RAG a 04Diamondsriver Alexa Chung of Elins DiamanterElin Rakvåg(NO) SUNNM ABS  Olga Komissarova
103Kategori 1RAG a 04(N)Dixie Dolls OpieJanne Jektvik(NO) KKMN CAP  NOMOlga Komissarova
104Kategori 1RAG f 04GIC NL*Tajeschidolls Demi of Dixie DollsKristine Sletvold(NO) HANSA CAP   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
105Kategori 1SBI nGr Int Ch Cosmonovas FigaroAnnakarin Sandström-Gudmundsson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNABS  Fabio Brambilla
106Kategori 1SBI nIC Safiren´s Champagne darling CristalKerstin Sjölund Eriksson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAGCIB   Fabio Brambilla
107Kategori 1SBI n(N)Cat Baloo's EvergoodAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Fabio Brambilla
108Kategori 1SBI nSafiren´s highflying Rolanda HoochKerstin Sjölund Eriksson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNEX1 Klasse 12  Fabio Brambilla
109Kategori 1SBI aCH S*Linblomman's DruttenKarin Eriksson(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCACIB   Fabio Brambilla
110Kategori 1SBI a(N)Kattlabben's ValkyrieSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CACBIV Fabio Brambilla
111Kategori 1SBI aSafiren´s Gorgeous Grace KellyKerstin Sjölund Eriksson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNEX1 Klasse 11 NOMFabio Brambilla
112Kategori 1SBI b(N)Izapearl's Hot ChocolateGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 9-10  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
113Kategori 1SBI b(N)Kattlabben's HviljeAnne-Grethe Lie(NO) KKMN CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
115Kategori 1SBI cCH Glitter´s V.I.P.Marie Carlberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
117Kategori 1SBI cSE*Stellanis AgnesAnitha Magnusson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
118Kategori 1SBI jCH S* Golden Beauty´s Purrfect PollyMarie Carlberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAPIB  Geir Johan Edvardsen
119Kategori 1SBI n 21GIP Safiren,s Aragon son of ArathornMarita Björk(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAPS   Geir Johan Edvardsen
120Kategori 1SBI n 21Shapur MarioSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
121Kategori 1SBI n 21(N)Kattlabben's HeraGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
122Kategori 1SBI n 21(N)Kattlabben's JoelluigiGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11  Geir Johan Edvardsen
123Kategori 1SBI n 21Desalee Delight av OntarioMari Agathe Hatlestad(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
124Kategori 1SBI c 21IC S* Lovely's FabulousMarita Björk(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAGCIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
125Kategori 1SBI c 21IC SE* Firehearts EstrellaAnitha Magnusson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKEX2 Klasse 5-6  Geir Johan Edvardsen
126Kategori 2SIB nGIC S*Laxforsens Supernova of Lince´sChristina Eriksson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACS   Geir Johan Edvardsen
127Kategori 2SIB n 09S*Laxforsens Jalapeno Junior af ChiliAnnika Kiel Olsson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKEX1 Klasse 11  Geir Johan Edvardsen
128Kategori 2SIB a 24SP S*AmiliiSibiris´s Liliana IzzyevitjNils-Eric Skog(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKHP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratHanne Sofie Sneum
129Kategori 2SIB n 24GIC Juliy ManchzhuryChristina Eriksson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACS   Hanne Sofie Sneum
130Kategori 2SIB n 24Harry Larja Fantasia,CZAnnichen Pesch(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
131Kategori 2SIB ny 22S*Lince´s AranciaChristina Eriksson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
132Kategori 2SIB n 22(NO)Nordskjæret´ Natasha MaximMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Hanne Sofie Sneum
133Kategori 2SIB n 24Vekha Sladkoe PyatnyshkoAnastasiya Dykyy(NO) KKMN CAC  Hanne Sofie Sneum
134Kategori 2SIB n 22Sibcoon´s Helter SkelterMonika Sundt(NO) KKMN CAP   Hanne Sofie Sneum
135Kategori 2SIB ny 03 24S*Devochka's Edgar Allan PoeLinda Larsson (SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
136Kategori 2SIB f 24IC (N)Solstorms Instant Karma of SummerSissel J. Doh(NO) POLARCAGCIB   Hanne Sofie Sneum
137Kategori 2SIB f 22Elina SlavicatAnastasiya Dykyy(NO) KKMN CAC  Hanne Sofie Sneum
138Kategori 2SIB d 09 24(N) Siberikos SonnyMonika Sundt(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
139Kategori 2SIB ns 23GIC S*Solsibs Rosalie OdenovaNils-Eric Skog(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCACS   Charles Spijker
140Kategori 2SIB fs 24CH Goryana Verooka*BFC-BYRoseanne Forslund(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACIB  NOMCharles Spijker
141Kategori 2SIB as 01 21 64SC S*Bjaro's Harald Blåtand DVMRoseanne Forslund(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKHP - Supreme ChampionBIV Olga Komissarova
142Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22IC S*Kazol´s Fröken JasmineDaniella Forslund(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACS  NOMOlga Komissarova
143Kategori 2SIB as 09 24S*Lince's AlbeaBernt Olsson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACIB   Olga Komissarova
144Kategori 2SIB ns 09 24(NO)Nordskjæret´ Opal NapolianMona Eggen(NO) VESTK CAC  Olga Komissarova
145Kategori 2SIB ns 09 24S*Devochka's Dani PLinda Larsson (SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAPIB NOMOlga Komissarova
146Kategori 2SIB ns 03(N)Solstorms Kitty PurrySissel J. Doh(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 11  Olga Komissarova
147Kategori 2SRL nS*Ayur-Kittens Curly ChiantiGrete Bakken(NO) RORAK CAP   Olga Komissarova
148Kategori 2SRS bCutie de Bellissimo (N)Grete Bakken(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
149Kategori 2SRL fHighlandkatz 50 Shades DeeperGrete Bakken(NO) RORAK CAP   Olga Komissarova
150Kategori 2SRL f 33Highlandkatz CoconutGrete Bakken(NO) RORAK CAC  Olga Komissarova
151Kategori 2SRS e 33Quizzicurl Baba Au RhumGrete Bakken(NO) RORAK CAC  Charles Spijker
152Kategori 2SRS b 33Cleo de Bellissimo (N)Grete Bakken(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
153Kategori 2TUA dGIP IC (N) Sirena`s BellaMiraSilje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAPS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
154Kategori 2TUA ds 22GIP (N) Sirena`s KnollRenate Størdal(NO) TRØND EX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
155Kategori 2TUA ds 09 24Sirena`s Dandelion "Linus"Lisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND CAC NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
156Kategori 2TUA w 62SP SC S*Lönnebergas Dodge Custom SierraMona Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND HP - Supreme Premier  Fabio Brambilla
157Kategori 2TUA w 62IP SC (N) Sirena`s 50 CentEmil Renè Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAGPIB  NOMFabio Brambilla
158Kategori 2TUA w 62Sirenas Bob MarleyTina Bonnie Moen(NO) TRØND CAP   Fabio Brambilla
159Kategori 1TUV f 21 63Mandelas Mna Na H EireannMona og Silje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
160Kategori 2MCO aSP/SC Arctic Coon's NinetteRagnhild Eriksen(NO) TRØND Beste Veteran  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
161Kategori 2MCO fSC (N) Tabbytail's Carmen DVMChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN Beste Senior  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
162Kategori 2MCO d 22IP/SC (N) Arctic Coon's DimazKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKSenior nr1  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
163Kategori 2MCO w 62SP (N) Mother Earth`s Ice King SimbaSvein Arve Størdal(NO) TRØND Senior nr2  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
164Kategori 2SIB gs 24GIP/GIC S*Dust & Dawn CleopatraKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN Veteran nr3  Hanne Sofie Sneum
165Kategori 2TUA w 62SP SC S*Lönnebergas Dodge Custom SierraMona Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Veteran nr2  Hanne Sofie Sneum
166Kategori 1Kull(N) Happy PopsAud Otterlei(NO) VESTK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
167Kategori 2KullNO*Mystic Ocean ThunderdrumMona Weiseth(NO) KKMN Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
168Kategori 2MCO nsS*Dusty Coon'sKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKOppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
169Kategori 2MCO fs 22(N) LadejarlenChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
170Kategori 2NFO nGIC (N) Migoto's TeolineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
171Kategori 1SBI n 21(N)Kattlabben's JoelluigiGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
172Kategori 2Kull(N) Valhaugen'sOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK Kull nr.1 NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
173Kategori 4ABY nSC Ingave's NadinaToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN HP - Supreme Champion  Olga Komissarova
174Kategori 4ABY nGIC Ingave's ShakiraSolfrid Jensen(NO) POLARCACS BIV Olga Komissarova
175Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Hakrilas Dixie RoseToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 3-4  Olga Komissarova
176Kategori 4ABY nIP NO*Sol Gina's ApollonSolfrid Jensen(NO) POLARCAGPIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
177Kategori 4ABY oS*Skimmerdal's ElvisToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12  Hanne Sofie Sneum
178Kategori 3BEN n 22Int ch Hemeras NemiNina Aune(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Charles Spijker
179Kategori 3BEN n 22NO*Nuria`s Rakel SpektakelBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
180Kategori 3BEN n 22 33Ch. Bengaltassens coco chanelNina Aune(NO) TRØND ABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
181Kategori 3BSH aCH Xavier Brumag*CHToril Røste Rabanal(NO) NORAK CACIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
182Kategori 3BSH hAnnabelle Brumag*CHToril Røste Rabanal(NO) NORAK CAC  Hanne Sofie Sneum
183Kategori 3BSH a 24NO*Mondame`s IntermezzoRagnhild Samstad(NO) TRØND CAP   Olga Komissarova
184Kategori 3BSH ns 22 62GIC (N)Washera's ErynAstrid Marianne Arntzen(NO) POLARCACS   Fabio Brambilla
185Kategori 3BSH ns 22 62Lady mary's Silver LordAnita Vasskog Grøtan(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12  Fabio Brambilla
186Kategori 3BUR a(N)Nalayana´s YakariWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND CACIB  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
187Kategori 3BUR aNO*Burcantiks LillyStina Barreth(NO) KKMN CAC  Hanne Sofie Sneum
189Kategori 3BUR aNO*Snotras EliseAase Bach(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMHanne Sofie Sneum
190Kategori 3BUR bShai-San-War`s T-RexStina Barreth og Aase Bach(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Fabio Brambilla
191Kategori 3BUR cCH*Shine of Burma VICStina Barreth og Aase Bach(NO) KKMN CAPIB BIS KastratHanne Sofie Sneum
192Kategori 3BUR dIP FI*Aavan OrapihlajaMaria Hillvall(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCAGPIB  NOMCharles Spijker
193Kategori 3BUR eSC Bjelke's Allure MyricazMarit Oldervik(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKHP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenFabio Brambilla
194Kategori 3BUR e(N)Nalayana´s YohiroWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND CACIB  BIS VoksenFabio Brambilla
195Kategori 3BUR e(N)Nalayana's YucatánWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND CAC  Fabio Brambilla
196Kategori 3BUR eNO*Snotras Emil Tonje Aarsand(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11  Fabio Brambilla
197Kategori 3BUR gCH (N)Nalayana's Yvette l'adorableWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND CACIB   Fabio Brambilla
198Kategori 3BUR jSC La-Ina av AbacondaWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND HP - Supreme Champion  Charles Spijker
199Kategori 3BUR jBjelke's Just in Time (Pie)Marit Oldervik(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCAC NOMCharles Spijker
200Kategori 4CRX a 03SC S*Shaneequas AgánonhiJacqueline Törnroos(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKABS  Fabio Brambilla
201Kategori 4DRX nIC (N)Santala's InthiHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Charles Spijker
202Kategori 4DRX aNO Powell Hjerte Edward Anita Aardal(NO) SUNNM CAC  Charles Spijker
203Kategori 4DRX a(N)Diamond Heart`s BernardMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAP   Charles Spijker
204Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala´s QuintoLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Charles Spijker
205Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala´s RoseliLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
206Kategori 4DRX n 09(N)Kitten Camp´s CodyHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12  Hanne Sofie Sneum
208Kategori 4DRX fsIC (N) Santala´s KadichaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGCIB BIVNOMHanne Sofie Sneum
209Kategori 4DRX g 24(N) Santala´s PuraLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Hanne Sofie Sneum
210Kategori 4DRX f(N) Santala´s QudisiaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Hanne Sofie Sneum
211Kategori 4DRX n 24SI* Raul´s ArielLisa Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Fabio Brambilla
212Kategori 4DRX n 24Santalas PalilaGunhild Høibø(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11BIV Fabio Brambilla
213Kategori 4DRX n 24(N) Kitten Camp's LucasMari Ottem(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12 NOMFabio Brambilla
214Kategori 4DRX n 24(N)Santala`s RawiriHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 12  Fabio Brambilla
215Kategori 4DRX n 32(Diamond Heart`s AuroraMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAP  NOMOlga Komissarova
216Kategori 4DRX n 32(N)Kitten Camp´s ThaliaHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12 NOMOlga Komissarova
218Kategori 4DRX fs 09 21 33(N)Kitten Camp´s AmelieVictoria Tinlund Skjeldam og Maria Tinlund Skjeldam(NO) TRØND CAP  BIS KastratHanne Sofie Sneum
219Kategori 3KBL n 24GIC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JW, KBL n24Galina Furholt(NO) GRENL CACS  NOMOlga Komissarova
220Kategori 3KBL ns 24(N)RGJ Cat`s CharovnizaGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMOlga Komissarova
221Kategori 3OCI n 24Pr SE*Enbacka gårds JanneMikael Bjelkesten(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCAPIB NOMFabio Brambilla
222Kategori 4SOM nCH NO*Stalderkattens Forever CharmRuna Bjørk(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Fabio Brambilla
223Kategori 4SOM p(N) Villkattens XionRuna Bjørk, Anne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Olga Komissarova
224Kategori 3BUR jSC La-Ina av AbacondaWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND Beste Senior  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
225Kategori 4Kull(N) Santala´s Lisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
226Kategori 4Kull(N)Kitten Camp´s Hege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
227Kategori 4Kull(N)Kitten Camp´s Hege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN Kull nr.1  Charles Spijker
228Kategori 4BAL d 21SP/IC Sabrina av Karitzy DSMHilde og Bjørn Andersen(NO) TRØND HP - Supreme Premier NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
229Kategori 4OSH nIC Calenacat's JamaicaTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND CAGCIB  BIS VoksenHanne Sofie Sneum
230Kategori 4OSH b(N) Dark-Jaggen's InezOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CAPS  BIS KastratCharles Spijker
231Kategori 4OSH cGIC (N)Dark-Jaggen's IsaiahTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND CACS  BIS VoksenCharles Spijker
232Kategori 4OSH oIP CH NO*Peppergarden`s Chipotle JWSilje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAGPIB   Charles Spijker
233Kategori 4OSH n 24(N) Dark-Jaggen's Jimi HendrixHilde og Bjørn Andersen(NO) TRØND ABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
234Kategori 4OSH b 24PR IC S*Cross-Bow Crest Gold N' Brownie Jenny Frölén(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSABS  Hanne Sofie Sneum
235Kategori 4OSH c 24(N)Attack`s OilillyMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAP   Hanne Sofie Sneum
236Kategori 4OSH b 03Cobra 24 KARATA*RUSAmanda Hurtigh(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAC  Hanne Sofie Sneum
237Kategori 4PEB nIC (N)Manhunters Who's Smiling NowJenny Frölén(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSABS  Charles Spijker
238Kategori 4PEB n 24 83CH S*Cupcakes FiggaliciousJenny Frölén(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSABS  Charles Spijker
239Kategori 4SIA aGIC (N) Dark-Jaggen's FønixHilde og Bjørn Andersen(NO) TRØND HP - Supreme Champion NOMCharles Spijker
240Kategori 4SIA n 21(N)Bekmørtnans Pixie StixMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Charles Spijker
241Kategori 4BAL d 21SP/IC Sabrina av Karitzy DSMHilde og Bjørn Andersen(NO) TRØND Beste Senior  NOMHanne Sofie Sneum
242Kategori 4Kull(N)Dark-Jaggen's Terje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
243HuskatterHCL ElvisLisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 BIS HCLRaymond Alessandro Saetre
244HuskatterHCL RoxyGrethe Johanne Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Huskatt 4  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
245HuskatterHCL Izzi Missi Rimelig BizziRenate Størdal(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
246HuskatterHCL FrigoOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM Huskatt 3  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
247HuskatterHCL MimmiChristina Sakshaug (NO) TRØND Huskatt 2  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
248HuskatterHCS LinusEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 NOMOlga Komissarova
249HuskatterHCS ZeldaMaria Hillvall(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKHuskatt 1 BIS HCSOlga Komissarova
250HuskatterHCS NW`13 `14 LillyGrethe Johanne Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Huskatt 2  Olga Komissarova
260Kategori 1EXO e 21 33PR & GIC Tri Tri Trionfo di Wonderful CatLennart, Karin & Lina Degerliden(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKBeste Senior  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre