Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO n(N) Aldomovar Lady AntebellumLizzi Hvidsten(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Petra Šnajdrová
2Kategori 1EXO fIC S*Corrminda's MadeleneLiv Skinstad(NO) ADELK CAGCIB  NOMPetra Šnajdrová
4Kategori 1EXO d 22IT* Yesterday del Falco d'Oro, JWTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK CAC  Caroline Stoa
5Kategori 1EXO e 22(N)Avonlea Dream's HortensiaElisabeth Ese(NO) NORAK CAC  Caroline Stoa
6Kategori 1EXO n 24(N) Almodovar Beady BelleTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMPetra Šnajdrová
7Kategori 1PER w 62IP (N)Du Monet Gianna VersaceHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Caroline Stoa
8Kategori 1PER w 67GIC (N)Purrbox Ice ReflectionRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CACS   Petra Šnajdrová
9Kategori 1PER dNW Ch SP Anona Aragon of Dockside DSM Anne Haugum(NO) AGDER HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratCaroline Stoa
10Kategori 1PER dPL*Almathea A Heaven Sent LoveLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK CACS  BIS VoksenCaroline Stoa
11Kategori 1PER dNO*L`Arnestad´s Pretty Lucky PrincessLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMCaroline Stoa
12Kategori 1PER fTombrock LivellaAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenRaymond Alessandro Saetre
13Kategori 1PER fTombrocks IsabellaAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Raymond Alessandro Saetre
14Kategori 1PER n 24SP DSM Mistys Yes of the TigerElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
15Kategori 1PER n 02 62Morning Star av Reffsgård(N)Hanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
16Kategori 1PER n 02 62Delicatessen Go OnLizzi Hvidsten(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
17Kategori 1PER e 02 62Ch Pepsi av Reffsgård(N) JWHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER CACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
18Kategori 1PER f 02 62NO*Mimix JuniHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
19Kategori 1PER g 02 62GIC Planet Love's Mayday-of-Lord-ButesHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Caroline Stoa
20Kategori 1PER g 02 62Angel Kisses av ReffsgårdHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX2 Klasse 9-10  Caroline Stoa
21Kategori 1PER g 02 62Toch of Love av Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO CACBIVNOMCaroline Stoa
22Kategori 1PER n 03NW SP Dockside Seleste DSMAnne Haugum(NO) AGDER HP - Supreme Premier NOMCaroline Stoa
23Kategori 1PER n 03Ch No*Mimix HappyHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER CACIB   Caroline Stoa
25Kategori 1PER e 03GIP Harley of Peppermint (N)Anne Haugum(NO) AGDER CAPS   Caroline Stoa
26Kategori 1PER fs 02 62S*Barrac Palinkas Moving OnAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CAP  BIS KastratRaymond Alessandro Saetre
27Kategori 1PER d 03 22NO*PARSA EMPIRE PUMAAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Caroline Stoa
28Kategori 1PER a 33IC.(N) Herkules BluebellSylvia Lund(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Caroline Stoa
29Kategori 1PER f 33IC. (N) Herkules BonnySylvia Lund(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
30Kategori 1PER g 33SW GIP SC (N)Herkules Askepott DSMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAPS   Caroline Stoa
31Kategori 1PER dNW Ch SP Anona Aragon of Dockside DSM Anne Haugum(NO) AGDER Beste Senior  NOMPetra Šnajdrová
32Kategori 1PER n 24SP DSM Mistys Yes of the TigerElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) HANSA Veteran nr2  Petra Šnajdrová
33Kategori 1PER n 03NW SP Dockside Seleste DSMAnne Haugum(NO) AGDER Beste Veteran  NOMPetra Šnajdrová
34Kategori 1PER g 02 62Toch of Love av Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO    Utenfor bedømmelse
35Kategori 1PER a 33IC.(N) Herkules BluebellSylvia Lund(NO) NORAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
37Kategori 2MCO n(N)Nøstetoppen's CarantellaWenche og Therese Halvorsen(NO) NORAK CAC  Jørgen Billing
40Kategori 2MCO n 22GIP InnocentRoses TrollungenKatrine Karlsen(NO) BURAK CAPS  NOMAnne Veland
45Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Glassrosens CaradhrasMichell Russell(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
47Kategori 2MCO n 03 23CH DK*Red Line Callen McTabbyMarte Mari Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Jørgen Billing
48Kategori 2MCO n 09 22(N) Ann Tove`s KamelotRita Aspvik(NO) VERAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Jørgen Billing
49Kategori 2MCO n 09 22(N) Mydele's FenrisAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK CAC  Jørgen Billing
51Kategori 2MCO a 09 22NO*Farriskatten RafikiAnne Lene Christensen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Jørgen Billing
52Kategori 2MCO d 22IC (N) Mydeles RindWenche og Therese Halvorsen(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Jørgen Billing
53Kategori 2MCO e 22(N) Spellbound's Queen BeaAnne Lene Christensen(NO) ADELK CAP   Jørgen Billing
54Kategori 2MCO f(N) Mydele's AstridAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMJørgen Billing
55Kategori 2MCO fNO*Ejsten EnjaCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Jørgen Billing
56Kategori 2MCO fNO*Ejsten HermineCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Jørgen Billing
57Kategori 2MCO fNO*Ejsten AylaCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX4 Klasse 12  Jørgen Billing
58Kategori 2MCO d 22King Nice Coon*PLJon Fjell(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Jørgen Billing
59Kategori 2MCO f 22NL*Dymaicats Highway to HollywoodJon Fjell(NO) NORAK EX3 Klasse 12  Jørgen Billing
60Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratJørgen Billing
61Kategori 2MCO d 09 22CH Omkara Gun FighterHeléne Almlöf Ambjörnsson (SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB   Jørgen Billing
62Kategori 2MCO f 09 22IT*felixcoon VictoriaWenche og Therese Halvorsen(NO) NORAK CACBIVNOMJørgen Billing
64Kategori 2MCO f 09 22Kitoko BjørgMarianne Bjerkebekk(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 11  Jørgen Billing
65Kategori 2MCO f 09 22Lynx Lynx ZarinaCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Jørgen Billing
68Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Ejsten ArwenCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Anne Veland
69Kategori 2MCO ds 22NO*Grandcoon QuicksandCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
70Kategori 2MCO gs(N)Big Kitty GenovaCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
71Kategori 2MCO ds 11Spellbound`s AbbyLiv Lunder(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
74Kategori 2NEM n 21Ch. Impero Siberiano Morfeus Christina Svensson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCACIB  NOMJørgen Billing
75Kategori 2NFO nNO*Mimesbrunnen's AskAnne Marit Thorsdatter Werner(NO) BURAK CAC  Mira Fonsén
76Kategori 2NFO nSC (N)Konnerudpusen`s FrøyaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK CAP   Mira Fonsén
77Kategori 2NFO n 02 64SP (N) Migoto's PinocchioEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMMira Fonsén
78Kategori 2NFO n 09CH S*Spin Engine's TaxmanGunilla Spångberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKABS  Mira Fonsén
79Kategori 2NFO a 23(N) Fiskerjenta's JulegledeEllen Roenning(NO) ADELK CAC  Mira Fonsén
80Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Migoto's ZonyaAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Mira Fonsén
81Kategori 2NFO n 09 22SC (N) Mariskogens FuruHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
82Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC (N) Migoto's Simba, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenRaymond Alessandro Saetre
83Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC Haapet's FernKaren Christiansen(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
84Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC / IP Gjervfjellet VimsaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK CAGPIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
85Kategori 2NFO nt 09 22GIC PR S*Spin Engine's Gold-XMaria Jansson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIB NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
86Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Migoto's YvetteSofia Leonsen(NO) NORAK CAC NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
87Kategori 2NFO n 03 22(N) Mariskogens IxerisMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
88Kategori 2NFO a 03 23Mariskogens IndigoVibecke Stenseth(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
89Kategori 2NFO f 24SW'10 SC (N) Migoto's Johanne, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Anne Veland
90Kategori 2NFO e 22IC S*Spin Engine's Morphix MilouGunilla Spångberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAGCIB  NOMAnne Veland
91Kategori 2NFO d 24S*Dalkullans Dobber ManEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Anne Veland
92Kategori 2NFO e 09SC (N) Migoto's Philip DVMAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMMira Fonsén
93Kategori 2NFO g 09 24SW'12 SC(N)Othelia JW DSM DVM NWGyri Leonsen Nygård (NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMMira Fonsén
94Kategori 2NFO f 09S*Animaniac's Sweetest ThingLotta Kindbom(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAGPIB  NOMMira Fonsén
95Kategori 2NFO f 09S*Utblickens ZannahJorunn Brække Ytrelid(NO) NORAK CAC  Mira Fonsén
96Kategori 2NFO d 03 22Musslan RufusOlle Svensson(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMMira Fonsén
98Kategori 2NFO e 09 22SE*Kattzelius Freswick de AlbaMaria Jansson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX2 Klasse 12  Mira Fonsén
99Kategori 2NFO ns 24CH PT* Vevelstad V-Rod MuscleGunilla Spångberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Jørgen Billing
100Kategori 2NFO as 24CH PT* Vevelstad Under That SpellGunilla Spångberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKABS  Jørgen Billing
101Kategori 2NFO ds 09 23CH S*Nattjaktens MonetKristina Wallesten(SE)Spinneriet - SPINEX1 u-cert Klasse 7-8  Mira Fonsén
102Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24Ch OliviaOlle Svensson(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCACIB   Mira Fonsén
103Kategori 2NFO ds 09 23S*Miazeeze Stray Cat StrutJorunn Brække Ytrelid(NO) NORAK CAC  Mira Fonsén
104Kategori 2NFO ns 02 64(N) Migoto's ÅlidaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Mira Fonsén
105Kategori 2NFO as 03 22Mariskogens HumleAnn Kristin Borgersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Mira Fonsén
106Kategori 2NFO w 62IC (N) Migoto's Tomine,JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Jørgen Billing
107Kategori 2NFO w 64IP S*Zygot's Bella BiancaAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratJørgen Billing
108Kategori 2NFO w 62(N) Migoto's AmigoEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMJørgen Billing
109Kategori 1RAG bIC (N)Miragg`s Wonderful ChocoHelga Klara Dalbakk(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Mira Fonsén
110Kategori 1RAG c(N)Miragg`s Lilac ShadowHelga Klara Dalbakk(NO) NORAK CAC  Mira Fonsén
111Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Fyrpihl`s Heavenly Selma, JWAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC BIS VoksenAnne Veland
112Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Glassrosens William TurnerLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnne Veland
113Kategori 1RAG n 03Klausus AnaisLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL EX Klasse 12  Anne Veland
114Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Dan Dara`s Miss SixtyAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Anne Veland
115Kategori 1RAG a 03CH Dan Daras OssianMarie Bay(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
117Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Azzi`s Isa DoraEllen Martein(NO) NORAK CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
118Kategori 1RAG a 03SW'10,08 SC (N) Diadem's Vivi,DSMGerd Inger Wickmann(NO) GRENL CAP  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
119Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)RagLuceritos Horny MagnetKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
120Kategori 1RAG a 03S*DanDara's DexterLiv Skinstad(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
121Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Dan Dara`s DinaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
122Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Rag Luceritos Captain Morgan Ingvild Ågedal(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
127Kategori 1SBI aSP (N)Turtlecat's Maja DMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme PremierBIV Raymond Alessandro Saetre
128Kategori 1SBI aGIC (N)Turtlecat's MollyBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK EX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
129Kategori 1SBI aGIP/GIC (N) Turtlecat MonsCathrine Ormåsen(NO) GRENL CAPS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
130Kategori 1SBI aCH NO*Zaphirpusen ZeldaBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK CACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
134Kategori 1SBI aIC S*Birmastans Strokkur af IslandJessica Högberg(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAP   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
135Kategori 1SBI cCH Noppeligans LeRoyAgneta Ehrenholm(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
139Kategori 1SBI c 21CH Wilda Gladans EbbaAgneta Ehrenholm(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
140Kategori 2SIB ny 23IC NO*Sibirpoten LeonoraMari Lunde(NO) TERAK CAGCIB   Jørgen Billing
141Kategori 2SIB a 09 22NO*Guriskogens Pus SofiaVivi og Bjørnar Mjåtveit(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Jørgen Billing
142Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC / IP Gjervfjellet VimsaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK Senior nr2  Anne Veland
144Kategori 1RAG a 03SW'10,08 SC (N) Diadem's Vivi,DSMGerd Inger Wickmann(NO) GRENL Senior nr1  Anne Veland
145Kategori 1Kull(N)Turtlecat oppdrettSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
146Kategori 2MCO aNO*EjstenCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO    Utenfor bedømmelse
147Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC (N) Migoto's Simba, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
149Kategori 2KullNO*Ejsten KullCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO Kull nr.1  Mira Fonsén
150Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Mayas Pride HermineHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Petra Šnajdrová
151Kategori 4ABY nGIP NO* Aithalos KalahariHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Petra Šnajdrová
152Kategori 4ABY nINT CH SANDDROP'S DARINAKate Reinert(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Petra Šnajdrová
154Kategori 4ABY nSOLARIAN VALENTINOKate Reinert(NO) NORAK CACBIVNOMPetra Šnajdrová
156Kategori 4ABY nSanddrop's LorentzKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Petra Šnajdrová
157Kategori 4ABY nSanddrop's LarisaKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Petra Šnajdrová
158Kategori 4ABY n(N) Kiachero FibiiAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Petra Šnajdrová
159Kategori 3BEN n 22SC S* Artizto Catz Edward A DVMAnette Lidenskog(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAGPIB   Petra Šnajdrová
160Kategori 3BEN n 22No*diamond Paws BaileyHege Ibsen Jullum (NO) GRENL Diskvalifisert  Petra Šnajdrová
161Kategori 3BEN n 24 32GIC Ingale SahibiaPäivi Bärgård(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCACS  NOMAnne Veland
162Kategori 3BEN n 24GIP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Petra Šnajdrová
163Kategori 3BEN n 24IC Bohemianforest Nurias InyangaBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Petra Šnajdrová
164Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Kelam's Uncle Charlie Stine Rakknes(NO) ADELK CAP  NOMPetra Šnajdrová
165Kategori 3BEN n 24S*Bengal Klockans BreakthruPäivi Bärgård(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKEX1 Klasse 12  Petra Šnajdrová
166Kategori 3BEN n 24 33Supenova Cloud NineBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Petra Šnajdrová
167Kategori 3BEN x*Golden Art Celestine AnnSiw Wexhall(NO) BURAK    Anne Veland
169Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK ABS  Karl Preiss
170Kategori 3BSH ns 11Malekatten FrodoMarit Myrvold(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarl Preiss
171Kategori 3BSH ny 11SC Golden Thanika KafidimRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Karl Preiss
172Kategori 3BSH ny 11SP SC S*Kristallkattens Golden MidasRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMKarl Preiss
173Kategori 3BSH a 24CH SE*FioFelias KahlúaMargareta Sköldheden(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACIB   Petra Šnajdrová
174Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64DVM SC Bossche Bol de BroeckloniJennie Härsjö Lundh(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKHP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenKarl Preiss
175Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Bum´s Bunny de BroeckloniJens Lindgren(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCAC  Karl Preiss
176Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64SE*Forever Loved Little JohnJennie Härsjö Lundh(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Karl Preiss
177Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64 SE*Forever Loved Robin HoodJennie Härsjö Lundh(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKEX2 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
178Kategori 3BSH ns 24 64SE*Sometimes CutiepieJennie Härsjö Lundh(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
179Kategori 3BSH a 03GIP GIC Suncat's Highway StarUlrika Stefansson(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCAPS  BIS KastratAnne Veland
181Kategori 3BSH g 03CH SE*Suncats Dear Darlin'Jens Lindgren(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCACIB   Karl Preiss
182Kategori 3BSH g 03PR/IC Suncat's Isn't She WonderfulUlrika Stefansson(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCAPIB NOMKarl Preiss
183Kategori 3BSH g 03Smitten Kitten La Vie en RoseJens Lindgren(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCAC  Karl Preiss
185Kategori 3BSH ny 11Gold Emerald ElvisElena Myklebust(NO) SUNNM CACBIV Petra Šnajdrová
186Kategori 3BSH ny 11NeoLit Irma LairElena Myklebust(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11 NOMPetra Šnajdrová
188Kategori 3BUR nGIC S*Alchymist's Quercus FalcataBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACS   Karl Preiss
189Kategori 3BUR nGIC (N) Kattehula's EmmilouIrene Antonsen(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Karl Preiss
190Kategori 3BUR aLV*Malsan Jett RivieraMary Hellman(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKABS  Karl Preiss
191Kategori 3BUR b(N) Kattehula's AnabelleIrene Antonsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Petra Šnajdrová
192Kategori 3BUR fCH S*ulzix Principessa GaviaMary Hellman(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIB  Karl Preiss
193Kategori 3BUR fS*Lovestory's Uranus TitaniaMary Hellman(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
195Kategori 3BUR hIC (N) Kattehula's Una ChicaIrene Antonsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Petra Šnajdrová
196Kategori 4CRX n 01 62IDP*Zoot'z Dirty SockVictoria Vedin(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAP   Karl Preiss
197Kategori 4CRX d 03 24Premier S*Gosehjärtats NemoAnne Ericsson dgur70(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIBBIV Karl Preiss
198Kategori 4CRX d 03S*Axiom's Rolls RoyceVictoria Vedin(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKEX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Karl Preiss
200Kategori 4CRX n 01 21 62S*Avec's heatherAnne Ericsson dgur70(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAC  Petra Šnajdrová
202Kategori 4DRX nNo*Lindormens Kilah MckensyTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMKarl Preiss
203Kategori 4DRX dNO*Ticonias Cannondale TriggerTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
204Kategori 4DRX eS*KungsgardenCats MootiCorn HarpaltVanessa Lassarp (SE)Dackekatten - DKEX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMAnne Veland
205Kategori 4DRX d 23NO*Ticonias Strike A PoseTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
207Kategori 4DRX ns 23GIP SE*Miss Jenny's BilboJenny Canbro(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAPS   Anne Veland
208Kategori 4DRX ps 24CH SI*Raul´s WhiskeyBirgitta Karlsson(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKCACIB BIVNOMAnne Veland
209Kategori 4DRX n 24NO*Lindormens Kade McKensyLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Anne Veland
210Kategori 4DRX n 23NO*Ticonias Top NotchTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
211Kategori 4DRX n 24PL*Happymiau SylvesterVanessa Lassarp (SE)Dackekatten - DKEX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
213Kategori 4DRX n 03 24S*Exaduz Pearl HeartBerit Wang(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnne Veland
215Kategori 3KBL n 24DK KorZhik´s Black ParrotSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL CAP   Anne Veland
216Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jonas Silver-Nisa JWJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Mira Fonsén
217Kategori 3KOR (N)JONA´S KannikaAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK CACS   Mira Fonsén
218Kategori 3KOR CH (N)Jonas Silver-AnchaliJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CAGCIB   Mira Fonsén
219Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas Cha-KtisAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK CAP  NOMMira Fonsén
220Kategori 3KOR (N)Dala Speed SirikitAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK EX2 Klasse 11  Mira Fonsén
221Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Show'em What You're Made OfJessika Rudensjö Bergman(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKCAC  Petra Šnajdrová
222Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JWMarius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAPS BIV Petra Šnajdrová
223Kategori 3MAU ns 24IP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Petra Šnajdrová
224Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIC PR Emau's So You Think You Can DanceJessika Rudensjö Bergman(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKCAPIB  Petra Šnajdrová
225Kategori 3MAU ns 24SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CACBIVBIS VoksenPetra Šnajdrová
226Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The EdgeRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMPetra Šnajdrová
227Kategori 3OCI b 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Aint' my bitchLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Karl Preiss
228Kategori 3OCI o 24GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than youLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Mira Fonsén
229Kategori 3OCI o 24NO* Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Mira Fonsén
230Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus PainkillerLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Mira Fonsén
231Kategori 3SIN GIC Katzalano WhiterockHans Ljunggren & Stellan Spetz(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACS  NOMMira Fonsén
232Kategori 3SIN GIC RO*Mireille VictoriaHans Ljunggren & Stellan Spetz(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACS BIVNOMMira Fonsén
233Kategori 3SIN S'*Kustens Siuer AramisAnette Lidenskog(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAP   Mira Fonsén
234Kategori 3SIN RO*Mireille Isabella's IslayHans Ljunggren & Stellan Spetz(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMMira Fonsén
235Kategori 4SOM nIC SE*Vesselkattens Janis JoplinLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CAGCIB BIV Karl Preiss
236Kategori 4SOM nIC (N) Kiachero ChatanyaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Karl Preiss
239Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero Goji BananahAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
240Kategori 4SOM aIC (N) Kiachero ChatimaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Anne Veland
241Kategori 4SOM ns(N)(NL) EC/GIP van Doekosjkas Molly Duchesse Mona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  NOMAnne Veland
242Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK ABS  Anne Veland
243Kategori 3BUR nGIC (N) Kattehula's EmmilouIrene Antonsen(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr3  Mira Fonsén
244Kategori 3BUR fCH S*ulzix Principessa GaviaMary Hellman(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKBeste Senior   Mira Fonsén
245Kategori 4SOM ns(N)(NL) EC/GIP van Doekosjkas Molly Duchesse Mona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr2  Mira Fonsén
246Kategori 4DRX f 09 23CH*Camparis DuchessTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
247Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO    Utenfor bedømmelse
248Kategori 3BSH a 03GIP GIC Suncat's Highway StarUlrika Stefansson(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRK   Utenfor bedømmelse
250Kategori 3KOR CH (N)Jonas Silver-AnchaliJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
251Kategori 4Kull(N) Kiachero oppdrettAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
252Kategori 3KullNO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO    Utenfor bedømmelse
253Kategori 3KullNO*Li-Jon PusLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO    Utenfor bedømmelse
254Kategori 4KullNO*TiconiasTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
255Kategori 4BAL fS*Broddans UluwatuGunilla Sverkersson(SE)Siameslinjen - SLUtgår  Jørgen Billing
256Kategori 4OSH nS*Moramyran's CallengerMaria Öhlin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAP  NOMJørgen Billing
257Kategori 4OSH nDainese Sharm OriMaria Öhlin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Jørgen Billing
258Kategori 4OSH bNO*Andruszakas Charming Chocolathe DudeAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CACS  BIS VoksenCaroline Stoa
259Kategori 4OSH n 24Sweet Jezzebelle av FaleegaardTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMJørgen Billing
261Kategori 4OSH n 02LV*Delamon Deluxe QuonJanne Anita Stensrud(NO) ADELK ABS  Jørgen Billing
263Kategori 4PEB f 21 33Etoile TotemGunilla Sverkersson(SE)Siameslinjen - SLUtgår  Caroline Stoa
264Kategori 4PEB n 21 33 83S*Broddans StellaGunilla Sverkersson(SE)Siameslinjen - SLUtgår  Jørgen Billing
265Kategori 4SIA nGIC NO*Kratylos AtheneEli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO CACS  BIS VoksenCaroline Stoa
266Kategori 4SIA nCZ* Slunce Moravy DaimonJanne Anita Stensrud(NO) ADELK ABS  Caroline Stoa
267Kategori 4SIA aGIP/SC Enrico av Bumiral (N) DSMEli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  BIS KastratCaroline Stoa
268Kategori 4SIA n 21S'Ivanthes KkkenzoAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Caroline Stoa
269Kategori 4SYS a 03NW IC Butterfly Lamirel*RU JWTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMJørgen Billing
270Kategori 4SIA aGIP/SC Enrico av Bumiral (N) DSMEli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO Beste Senior   Caroline Stoa
272HuskatterHCL SW RuffenMarita Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK Huskatt 2  Karl Preiss
273HuskatterHCL DieselMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL BIS HCL NOMKarl Preiss
274HuskatterHCL LunaMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 2  Karl Preiss
275HuskatterHCL MissyMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL BIS HCL BIS HCLKarl Preiss
276HuskatterHCS ramboAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 4  Caroline Stoa
277HuskatterHCS rockyAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 3  Caroline Stoa
278HuskatterHCS Albert MacavityNicole Brenna(NO) BURAK Kull nr.2  Caroline Stoa
279HuskatterHCS NunoBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO BIS HCS BIS HCSCaroline Stoa
280HuskatterHCS LunaKari Imzouagh(NO) AGDER BIS HCS NOMCaroline Stoa
281HuskatterHCS ZeldaVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 3  Caroline Stoa
282HuskatterHCS ChanelVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 4  Caroline Stoa
283HuskatterHCS JennyanydotsNicole Brenna(NO) BURAK Huskatt 2  Caroline Stoa
300Kategori 2MCO n 09 23Road Crew HalgrimmTonny Højrup Jakobsen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKABS  Jørgen Billing
301Kategori 2MCO d 09 23Road Crew HalfinnTonny Højrup Jakobsen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKABS  Jørgen Billing
302Kategori 4CRX f 02 62S*Axiom's Monsoon StormJosefine Lund(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAPIB  Karl Preiss
303Kategori 2NFO ns 03 24PR S*Skogälvan's Moonlight SerenadeSolveig Wimark(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKCAPIB  Mira Fonsén
304Kategori 4OSH aChe Guevara Tiger Luana *RUCina Lassen(SE)Spinneriet - SPINEX1 Klasse 12 NOMCaroline Stoa
305Kategori 4OSH cSW SC S*Mockfjärdingen's JetSet Jamal, JW, DSMCina Lassen(SE)Spinneriet - SPINHP - Supreme Champion NOMJørgen Billing
306Kategori 2NFO f 09S*Animaniac's Sweetest ThingLotta Kindbom(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKBeste Veteran   Anne Veland