Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO n(N) Aldomovar Lady AntebellumLizzi Hvidsten(NO) NORAK ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
2Kategori 1EXO n(N) Stargate's IdesJohnny Skjølås(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Donatella Mastrangelo
3Kategori 1EXO dNO*L`Arnestad´s Isac ElliotLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
4Kategori 1EXO d(N) Stargate's IdyllaJohnny Skjølås(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMKristiina Rautio
5Kategori 1EXO fsGIC (N) Almodovar FairytaleIsabelle Kinhult(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACS   Kristiina Rautio
6Kategori 1EXO n 22S*Kattmammans PocahontasPetrea Holst(NO) NORAK CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
8Kategori 1PER d 02 62IC Soulstone's DivinoJohnny Skjølås(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
9Kategori 1EXO e 02 62CH (N)Stargate's Big KissHeidi Hermansen(NO) NORAK CACIB   Kristiina Rautio
10Kategori 1EXO f 02 62IC Sweet Bear's Miss SixtyJohnny Skjølås(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
11Kategori 1EXO e 03CH (NO)Stargate's BaileysHeidi Hermansen(NO) NORAK CACIB   Kristiina Rautio
12Kategori 1PER w 62CH SE*Hippolyte's Boris Beau WalkerAgneta Sellgren(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCACIB BIV Donatella Mastrangelo
13Kategori 1PER w 62SE*Hippolyte's Celine Charm WalkerAgneta Sellgren(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKEX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
14Kategori 1PER w 67GIC (N)Purrbox Ice ReflectionRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
15Kategori 1PER dPL*Almathea A Heaven Sent LoveLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK CACS   Kristiina Rautio
16Kategori 1PER dNO*L`Arnestad´s MR. TeddybearLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
17Kategori 1PER eNO*L`Arnestad´s Barbie My DollLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Kristiina Rautio
18Kategori 1PER eNO*L`Arnestad´s ELVISLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK Meget God  Kristiina Rautio
19Kategori 1PER fGIC TOMBBROCK LIVELLAAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
20Kategori 1PER fTOMBBROCKS ISABELLAAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
21Kategori 1PER g CH (N)Umbro's Blueberry SmoothieRebecka Wolden(NO) BURAK CAC  Kristiina Rautio
22Kategori 1PER n 22 IC SW S*Hagabodas From Above, JWIsabelle Kinhult(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
23Kategori 1PER n 22SE*Hippolyte's Cirocco Charm WalkerAgneta Sellgren(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKEX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
24Kategori 1PER n 24IC (N) Stargate's SpicyGerd Hatlebrekke(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
25Kategori 1PER n 24CH (N)Avonlea Dream's Josefine Isabelle Kinhult(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACBIV Donatella Mastrangelo
26Kategori 1PER n 24(N)Avonlea Dream's KygoElisabeth Ese(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
27Kategori 1PER d 24El Zaburs Charmeur of DiKeRoKenneth Piral Didriksen(DK)RacekattenEX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Kristiina Rautio
28Kategori 1PER n 02 62GIC. Westpoint Liberty Bell ColumbineMaiken Christiansen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
29Kategori 1PER n 02 62CH MorningStar av Reffsgård(N)Hanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAC BIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
30Kategori 1PER g 02 62SC.S'Meibel`s Fame JW DSM.Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Kristiina Rautio
31Kategori 1PER g 02 62GIC Planet Love's Mayday-Lord-Bute's Hanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Kristiina Rautio
32Kategori 1PER g 02 62Angel Kisses av Reffsgård(N)Hilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX2 Klasse 9-10  Kristiina Rautio
33Kategori 1PER g 02 62CH Toch of Love av Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO CACBIV Kristiina Rautio
34Kategori 1PER n 03GP Åsgreina's MerkurArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Kristiina Rautio
35Kategori 1PER n 03GIP Stargate's JonesTrine Hegna(NO) GRENL CAPS  BIS KastratKristiina Rautio
37Kategori 1PER a 03IC NO*Mimix Charlie SheenHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER CAGCIB   Kristiina Rautio
38Kategori 1PER d 03(N) Stargate's FedoraJohnny Skjølås(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCAC NOMKristiina Rautio
39Kategori 1PER e 03S*Freeloader's SnoopiArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK CAC NOMKristiina Rautio
40Kategori 1PER g 03(N) Stargate´s DiamondCathrine Ormåsen(NO) GRENL CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
42Kategori 1PER g 03(N)Bombalurina's LouiseHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
43Kategori 1PER fs 02 62S*Barrac Palinkas Moving OnAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CAP  BIS KastratKristiina Rautio
44Kategori 1PER d 03 24NO*PARSA EMPIRE PUMAAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
45Kategori 1PER n 03 24ARK STAR ANNABELLEAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK CAC  Kristiina Rautio
46Kategori 1PER a 33NO*Dream Believers AdoreAnn-Renee Degnes(NO) NORAK CAP   Kristiina Rautio
47Kategori 1PER g 33SW SP SC(N)Herkules Askepott DSMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
48Kategori 1PER g 33PR/GIC (N) Herkules Sharkira Ann-Renee Degnes(NO) NORAK CAPIB  Donatella Mastrangelo
49Kategori 1PER g CH (N)Umbro's Blueberry SmoothieRebecka Wolden(NO) BURAK Senior nr1  Fabrice Calmès
50Kategori 1PER n 03GP Åsgreina's MerkurArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK Beste Senior   Fabrice Calmès
51Kategori 1Kull(N) Stargate's oppdrettJohnny Skjølås(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKBeste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
52Kategori 1KullNO*L'Arnestad'sLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
53Kategori 1Kullav Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
54Kategori 1KullNO*L'Arnestad'sLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK Kull nr.1 Beste KullDonatella Mastrangelo
55Kategori 2MCO nIC S*Feral Coon's Evelynn the WidowmakerLaila Segerqvist(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Yan Roca Folch
56Kategori 2MCO nHawkwind's ArmadaTrine Hegna(NO) GRENL CAC  Yan Roca Folch
58Kategori 2MCO nEcliptic ToscanaOle Gulbrandsen (NO) WEBK ABS  Yan Roca Folch
59Kategori 2MCO nEcliptic TitaniaOle Gulbrandsen (NO) WEBK ABS  Yan Roca Folch
60Kategori 2MCO aNO*Farriskatten QuackerjackAnne Lene Christensen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Yan Roca Folch
61Kategori 2MCO n 09Dina av PerlanLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
63Kategori 2MCO n 23Løve Hulens Sirius Eva Jakobsson(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCACIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
64Kategori 2MCO n 22PR NO*Brookvalleys CastroMarianne Jenssen Skifjeld(NO) TERAK CAP  NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
65Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Glassrosens CaradhrasMichell Russell(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
66Kategori 2MCO n 22No*Antelis Nike StortassSara Mathea Mikkelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
68Kategori 2MCO n 09 23GIP S*Mating MuzzePetra Olofsson(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAGPIB   Anne Paloluoma
70Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP (N)Mydele's TrollSiri Marlen Hemstad(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
71Kategori 2MCO f 22SW 04 WW04 EC GR INT My Maine av Persicum DSM DVM DMGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK ABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
72Kategori 2MCO dIC S*Lundbergets Gamma HexagonMarie Arnesson Lundberg(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
73Kategori 2MCO d 22CH Lovehulens CosmoEva Jakobsson(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCACIB BIVNOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
74Kategori 2MCO e 22PR Spellbound's Queen BeaAnne Lene Christensen(NO) ADELK CAPIB  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
75Kategori 2MCO d 22(N)Mydele`s AldaAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
76Kategori 2MCO dNO*Torungens GobiInger Foss(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
77Kategori 2MCO f 22NL* Dymaicats Highway to HollywoodJon Fjell(NO) BURAK EX2 Klasse 11  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
78Kategori 2MCO d 22King Nice Coon*PLJon Fjell(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
79Kategori 2MCO f 22NO*Ejsten SagaCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
80Kategori 2MCO f 22NO*Ejsten SagaCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
81Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
82Kategori 2MCO g 09ns SophieLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
83Kategori 2MCO nsSC (N)Arctic Coon`s Tahiti DVMLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion  Yan Roca Folch
86Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Brookvalleys ClooneyTove Gunneriussen, Robert Gunneriussen(NO) ADELK CACBIV Yan Roca Folch
87Kategori 2MCO ds 11Spellbound`s AbbyLiv Lunder(NO) NORAK ABS  Yan Roca Folch
88Kategori 2MCO as 22NO*Antelis Lucky in LoveIda Dehlin(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
89Kategori 2MCO gs(N)Big Kitty GenovaCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
90Kategori 2MCO ns 23Ecliptic ShadowGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK ABS  Yan Roca Folch
91Kategori 2MCO ns 09 23IC SE*Muzzcot IndianaPetra Olofsson(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCACIB   Anne Paloluoma
92Kategori 2MCO ns 09 23IP SE*Muzzcot ArizonaPetra Olofsson(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAPIB  Anne Paloluoma
93Kategori 2MCO ns 03 24NO*Graabeinstiens No1 Lille KnirkIda Dehlin(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Paloluoma
94Kategori 2MCO ns 03 24NO*Graabeinstiens No1 Lille KnirkIda Dehlin(NO) ØSTFO Fargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
95Kategori 2MCO w 62SP (N) Summerfield's StellaKristin Slåtten(DK)KatteklubbenHP - Supreme Premier  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
97Kategori 2MCO w 62CH Winona av ÅslyVigdis Gundersen Kidd(NO) BURAK CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
98Kategori 2NFO nPremier (N)Konnerudpusen`s FrøyaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK CAPIB  Yan Roca Folch
99Kategori 2NFO nTangarina av FagerVigdis Irene Ultvedt(NO) NORAK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
100Kategori 2NFO n 02 64GIP CH (N) Mestro's IxionBjørg Richvoldsen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Yan Roca Folch
102Kategori 2NFO n 03S*Zygot's Inge-StrandSofia Leonsen(NO) NORAK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
103Kategori 2NFO n 03(N) Tingoskattens LillebrorSilje Berger(NO) ADELK CAP   Yan Roca Folch
104Kategori 2NFO a 22SP SC (N)Tingoskattens Linea BrisBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier  Anne Paloluoma
105Kategori 2NFO a 22GIC(N)Migoto's ViolaSofia Leonsen(NO) NORAK CACS BIVNOMAnne Paloluoma
106Kategori 2NFO a 24IC S*Restless BluestarSynnøve Skogen Karstensen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Anne Paloluoma
107Kategori 2NFO a 23CH (N) Fiskerjentas JulegledeEllen Roenning(NO) ADELK ABS  Anne Paloluoma
108Kategori 2NFO n 24(N)Tingoskattens PepsiBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAC NOMAnne Paloluoma
109Kategori 2NFO n 24(N)Tingoskattens PernilleBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAC  Anne Paloluoma
110Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Fodnaheia`s BiscayaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Paloluoma
111Kategori 2NFO n 09 22SC (N) Mariskogens FuruHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Yan Roca Folch
112Kategori 2NFO n 03 23NW SP (N) Tingoskattens Oliver JW DVM DSM Silje Berger(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme PremierBIVBIS KastratYan Roca Folch
113Kategori 2NFO n 03 24GIP SC S*Sjöhorvan's Elvis DVMAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CAPS   Yan Roca Folch
114Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP/IC Gjervfjellet VimsaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK CAGPIB   Yan Roca Folch
116Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC S*Myselisia's BrookJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CACIB BIV Yan Roca Folch
117Kategori 2NFO n 09 22CH (N) Migoto's YvetteEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACIB   Yan Roca Folch
118Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP S*NC´s Pagan BabyKarolina Karlsson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIB NOMYan Roca Folch
119Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N) Mariskogens HeggMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Yan Roca Folch
120Kategori 2NFO n 09 22NO*Haapsdatter's BatgirlKaren Christiansen(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
121Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Fodnaheia's IndriyaLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
122Kategori 2NFO a 09 24(N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMYan Roca Folch
123Kategori 2NFO f 24(N) Tingoskattens PradaReidun Hellerud(NO) ADELK CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
124Kategori 2NFO d 24S*Dalkullans Dobber ManEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
125Kategori 2NFO g 09 24NW SW SC (N)Migoto's Othelia JW DSM DVMGyri Leonsen Nygård (NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
126Kategori 2NFO g 03 23SC IP(N) Tingoskattens VibekkeGry Frantzen Kvisla(NO) ADELK CAGPIB  BIS KastratGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
127Kategori 2NFO f 09S*Utblickens ZannahJorunn Brække Ytrelid(NO) NORAK ABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
128Kategori 2NFO d 09 24CH (N) Tingoskattens NoddyLena H. Lindeberg(NO) ADELK CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
129Kategori 2NFO d 03Manu Chao Forest Myth`s * NLLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
130Kategori 2NFO f 03(N)Mestro's Belle FleurJosefine Kjærstad(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
131Kategori 2NFO f 03 23S*Myselisia's Faith Janicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
134Kategori 2NFO ns 22(N) Ruskekatten's CherryAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Paloluoma
136Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24IP IC (N) Vargskogens TigrisChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Anne Paloluoma
138Kategori 2NFO ns 02 62(N) Migoto's ÅlidaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnne Paloluoma
139Kategori 2NFO gs 09 24(N) Mariskogens HibiscusMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Paloluoma
140Kategori 2NFO w 62IC (N) Migoto's Tomine,JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Anne Paloluoma
141Kategori 2NFO w 62IP S*Zygot's Bella BiancaAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CAGPIB  NOMAnne Paloluoma
142Kategori 2NFO w 62(N) Migoto's AmigoEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK ABS  Anne Paloluoma
143Kategori 2NFO w 63NO*Havstrilens Chuck BerryHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Paloluoma
144Kategori 1RAG c(N)Miragg`s Lilac ShadowHelga Klara Dalbakk(NO) NORAK CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
145Kategori 1RAG dCH S* Raggarungarna's QremeMaria Solberg(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCACIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
148Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Glassrosens Hector BarbossaCecilie Midtgaard og Berit Huseby(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Paloluoma
149Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Dan Dara`s Miss SixtyAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne Paloluoma
151Kategori 1RAG a 03IP IC (N) Diadem's Daisy DollSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL CAGPIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
152Kategori 1RAG a 03DE Wanderduene DinoCecilie Midtgaard og Berit Huseby(NO) ADELK CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
154Kategori 1RAG a 03S*DanDara's DexterLiv Skinstad(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 11  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
155Kategori 1RAG a 03s*Dan Dara`s DinaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
156Kategori 1RAG a 03PL*Beruthiel SeraphinaElisabeth D. Capra(NO) LIRAK ABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
157Kategori 1RAG d 03 21GIC S* Rantassen's NeptunusMaria Solberg(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
158Kategori 1RAG n 04 21CH SweetFellow Violette-FlorineZvezdan Memedov(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CACIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
159Kategori 1RAG a 04 21CH S*Eurovisions InvincibleZvezdan Memedov(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CACIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
160Kategori 1SBI n(n)Totenkatten.s KastielAnders Nygård(NO) ADELK CACIB   Anne Paloluoma
161Kategori 1SBI nCH (N)Turtlecat's MarshanaKjersti Holmang(NO) LIRAK CAC  Anne Paloluoma
162Kategori 1SBI nNO*EspAas LeahGrethe Krutnes(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Anne Paloluoma
163Kategori 1SBI nSE*Amloves FreedomTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Paloluoma
164Kategori 1SBI nCat Baloo's EvergoodAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Anne Paloluoma
166Kategori 1SBI aNO*Esp-Aas AmyTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
168Kategori 1SBI bIC S*Estabolyckan´s DiadoraCarina P Alfredsson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX2 Klasse 5-6  Donatella Mastrangelo
169Kategori 1SBI bIC Shapur Chrysantemum Sigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
170Kategori 1SBI bCH S*Estabolyckan´s HedvigCarina P Alfredsson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB BIV Donatella Mastrangelo
172Kategori 1SBI cCH NO*Snowbuddy's CariusKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) BURAK CAC NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
173Kategori 1SBI dIC SW NO'Stalderkattens Elias,JWLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
174Kategori 1SBI eIC NO*Stalderkattens ElmerTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  BIS VoksenYan Roca Folch
175Kategori 1SBI fNO*Cathabar`s FeliciaLinn Renate Briceno(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Yan Roca Folch
176Kategori 1SBI fS*RESPONS WILDA MATHILDAAnnika Filander(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX2 Klasse 9-10  Yan Roca Folch
178Kategori 2SIB n 09(N)CarilloCat O`La-La!Kari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
179Kategori 2SIB n 22Pr N CarilloCat AppleJackAnna-Karin Bäck(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAPIB NOMAnne Paloluoma
180Kategori 2SIB ny 22N Nordskjaerets Noah MaximAnna-Karin Bäck(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAC  Anne Paloluoma
181Kategori 2SIB ny 24(N)Carillo Cat 24 CaratKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Anne Paloluoma
182Kategori 2SIB n 09 22CarilloCat Cyma RoseKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Yan Roca Folch
183Kategori 2SIB n 09 24Kedr Onix Gloria*RUKari Granaas Hansen & Kristin Bolme(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Yan Roca Folch
184Kategori 2SIB n 09 24(N) Siberikos RockaKari Granaas Hansen & Kristin Bolme(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
186Kategori 2SIB fy 09 23IC SW 2014 S*AmiliiSibiri´s ValentinaSusan Kedert(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKCACIB BIV Anne Paloluoma
187Kategori 2SIB f 03 23CH (N)Djenghis Cat Ruby Siri Katrine Tokle(NO) ADELK CAC  Anne Paloluoma
188Kategori 2SIB d 09 24(N) Siberikos SonnyKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Paloluoma
190Kategori 2SIB fsGIC (N) CarilloCat DobronegaKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Anne Paloluoma
192Kategori 2SIB ns 22(N)CarilloCat ViljeKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Anne Paloluoma
196Kategori 2SIB fs 03 24IC (N) CarilloCat Cara Cara MiaZvezdan Memedov(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CAGCIB BIV Yan Roca Folch
197Kategori 2SIB ns 09 24IC S*Stimics FragolineKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Yan Roca Folch
198Kategori 2SIB ns 09NO*Keylakatt BetzyKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
199Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22(N) CarilloCat Balder Kari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Yan Roca Folch
200Kategori 2MCO f 22SW 04 WW04 EC GR INT My Maine av Persicum DSM DVM DMGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK ABS  Yan Roca Folch
201Kategori 2MCO w 62SP (N) Summerfield's StellaKristin Slåtten(DK)KatteklubbenSenior nr1  Anne Paloluoma
202Kategori 2NFO n 03 24GIP SC S*Sjöhorvan's Elvis DVMAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK Beste Senior   Anne Paloluoma
203Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP/IC Gjervfjellet VimsaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK Senior nr2  Anne Paloluoma
204Kategori 2NFO a 09 23SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Senior nr2  Anne Paloluoma
206Kategori 2NFO a 09 23SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
208Kategori 2Kull(N) TingoskattensBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
209Kategori 2Kull(N) SiberikosKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
210Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Migoto'sEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
211Kategori 1Kull(N) Diadem'sSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
212Kategori 1KullS*Dan Dara'sAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
213Kategori 1KullNO*StalderkattensTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
214Kategori 2SIB fs(N) CarilloCatKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
217Kategori 4ABY nSC (N)Mayas Pride JazzMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Fabrice Calmès
219Kategori 4ABY nSC Ingave's NadinaToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN CACS   Fabrice Calmès
220Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Mayas Pride HermineHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 3-4  Fabrice Calmès
222Kategori 4ABY nINT CH SANDDROP'S DARINAKate Reinert(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Fabrice Calmès
224Kategori 4ABY nCH Solarian Valentino,JW,Årets ungdyr2014Kate Reinert(NO) NORAK CACIB   Fabrice Calmès
226Kategori 4ABY nLady Leen von TerpKjell Ivar Troberg(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Fabrice Calmès
227Kategori 4ABY nVelvetdamour BarbaraErik Gustavsson(NO) LIRAK CAC  Fabrice Calmès
228Kategori 4ABY n(N)Mayas Pride MaylieMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMFabrice Calmès
229Kategori 4ABY nSanddrop's LorenzKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Fabrice Calmès
232Kategori 4ABY a(N) Tejas CindySølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Ad de Bruijn
233Kategori 4ABY aThamos OpalErik Gustavsson(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Ad de Bruijn
235Kategori 4ABY oIP (N)Mayas Pride IvoMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK CAGPIB  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
236Kategori 4ABY oRegtime Milady of TejasSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
237Kategori 4ABY oThamos Robert RedfordErik Gustavsson(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
238Kategori 4ABY pThamos HatshepsutErik Gustavsson(NO) LIRAK EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Ad de Bruijn
239Kategori 3BEN n 22GIP(N)Kelam`s Texas KidAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK ABS  Ad de Bruijn
240Kategori 3BEN n 22SC S*Artizto Catz Edward A DVMAnette Lidenskog(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAGPIB  NOMAd de Bruijn
241Kategori 3BEN n 22(N) Ingøy's MirajaInger Olsen(NO) TRØND ABS  Ad de Bruijn
242Kategori 3BEN n 22NO*Nuria`s Rakel SpektakelBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Ad de Bruijn
243Kategori 3BEN n 24SP Chetilas Rocket ManLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Sabine Mösch Drieling
244Kategori 3BEN n 24GIP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS BIVNOMSabine Mösch Drieling
245Kategori 3BEN n 24IC(N)Kelam`s SamanthaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAGCIB  NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
246Kategori 3BEN n 24IC S*SoFo Cat's Franz JägerRoger Ek(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCACIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
247Kategori 3BEN n 24Pr Spartacus ZatcoHege Ibsen Jullum (NO) GRENL ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
248Kategori 3BEN n 24Sugar Pie Honey Blanche Neige *PTPetra Wihlen(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAP   Sabine Mösch Drieling
249Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Kelam's Uncle Charlie Stine Rakknes(NO) ADELK CAP   Sabine Mösch Drieling
251Kategori 3BEN n 24Hakeem Aloona PLSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
252Kategori 3BEN n 24It* Suryabangla Zenith of Cat ModelPetra Wihlen(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKEX1 Klasse 12BIV Sabine Mösch Drieling
253Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Ingøy's Made N NorwayInger Olsen(NO) TRØND ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
255Kategori 3BEN n 24 33Supernova Cloud NineBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Ad de Bruijn
256Kategori 3BSH n(N)Hotcat`s RihannaMonica Bjørnøy(NO) VERAK CAC  Sabine Mösch Drieling
257Kategori 3BSH aDum Dum Kitten Cafe *PLGeir Mikalsen-Tsyganov(NO) LIRAK CAC NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
258Kategori 3BSH aAmazing Aisha YelenaSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
259Kategori 3BSH aMaxwell of Ballyhara Sofie Mellegård (NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
260Kategori 3BSH jIC SE*BaraBus ElisabethSiv Widberg(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCACIB   Louis Coste
261Kategori 3BSH pNO*Mimmi´s Katteri DorisSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Louis Coste
262Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier  Ad de Bruijn
263Kategori 3BSH ns 11GIP GB Torridonian Mr BondMette Meyer(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Ad de Bruijn
264Kategori 3BSH ns 11SW SC S*Pymans Maj-Britt DVM DSMAnne-Maj Nilsson(SE)Top Cat Club - TCCCAPIB NOMAd de Bruijn
265Kategori 3BSH ns 11Malekatten FrodoMarit Myrvold(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Ad de Bruijn
266Kategori 3BSH ny 11SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
267Kategori 3BSH ny 11SC S* Pymans Pommac DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAP   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
268Kategori 3BSH n 24IP S*Kentuckygårdens Corona ExtraElisabeth Halleby Molin(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIB NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
269Kategori 3BSH a 24SC IP S* Azucar cat's dragon spaceAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Ad de Bruijn
270Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64(N) Cavallino's Argento JuventusTove Husum(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Ad de Bruijn
271Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Vale of Proud's Amazing Dream BoyMona Merethe Anisdahl(NO) NORAK CAC NOMAd de Bruijn
272Kategori 3BSH ns 24 64intpr Schibboleth Silver JinnyMarit Colbjørnsen(NO) LIRAK CAGPIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
273Kategori 3BSH j 33IC Kruzinkal CathinkaAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Ad de Bruijn
274Kategori 3BUR nGIC S*Alchymist's Quercus FalcataBritta Kjellin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACS  NOMLouis Coste
277Kategori 3BUR jBjelke's Just in Time (Pie)Marit Oldervik(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCAC  Louis Coste
278Kategori 4CRX bIC S*Jazz-Annas Jake BluesAnna Sjöberg(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGCIB   Louis Coste
279Kategori 4CRX n 02 64S*Silkwave´s Love of My LifeSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
280Kategori 4CRX fs 02 64GIP&GIC S*Lejets CosinaYlva Kangedal(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPS   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
281Kategori 3CYM n 01 21 51 64CH MISTYSPRINGS FANDANGOANNA ZANDER&GÖSTA FOLKESSON(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAC  Sabine Mösch Drieling
282Kategori 4DRX nIC (N) Santala's ImakiLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CACS   Fabrice Calmès
283Kategori 4DRX nPR NO*Lindormens UlvarLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO CAPIB  Fabrice Calmès
284Kategori 4DRX nCH No*Lindormens Kilah MckensyTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO CACIB BIV Fabrice Calmès
285Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala's QuintoLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Fabrice Calmès
286Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala's QuissicoLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMFabrice Calmès
289Kategori 4DRX n 03IC Iris av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAGCIB  NOMLouis Coste
290Kategori 4DRX dNO*Ticonias Cannondale TriggerTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK CAP   Louis Coste
291Kategori 4DRX f(N) Santala's QudisiaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Louis Coste
292Kategori 4DRX d 23NO*Ticonias Strike A PoseTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Louis Coste
293Kategori 4DRX d 24(N) Santala´s PoisonLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 12  Louis Coste
294Kategori 4DRX g 24(N) Santala´s PuraLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 12  Louis Coste
295Kategori 4DRX f 02 21 63CH Nana Mouskouri av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CACIB   Louis Coste
296Kategori 4DRX n 24CH NO*Lindormens Kade MckensyLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
297Kategori 4DRX a 23CH (N) Santala's NakinaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
298Kategori 4DRX n 24SI*Raul's ArielLisa Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
299Kategori 4DRX n 24SI*Raul's TiraLisa Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
300Kategori 4DRX n 24(N) Santala's PalilaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Anne-Gro Edstrøm
301Kategori 4DRX a 24(N) Santala's Pago PagoLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
302Kategori 4DRX n 03 24S*Exaduz Pearl HeartBerit Wang(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 11  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
303Kategori 4DRX ns 21 32PR GIC Novafolket SiriusJane Kantberg(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCAPIB  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
304Kategori 4DRX n 09 31SE*Lucifers dream Misterys PhantomJane Kantberg(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Louis Coste
305Kategori 4DRX w 63SC Great Gella Happymiau PL, JWGunhild Høibø(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion NOMAd de Bruijn
306Kategori 3KBL n 24NW SP (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratLouis Coste
307Kategori 3KBL n 24GIC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JW, KBL n24Galina Furholt(NO) GRENL CACS   Louis Coste
308Kategori 3KBL n 24DK KorZhik's Black ParrotSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL CAP   Louis Coste
309Kategori 3KBL n 24(N) RGJ Cat's BurzhujAnne-Lill Stensgård(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMLouis Coste
310Kategori 3KBL ns 24(N)RGJ Cat`s CharovnizaGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Louis Coste
311Kategori 3KBL f 24NW SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DVM DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier  Ad de Bruijn
312Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jonas Silver-Nisa JWJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
313Kategori 3KOR GIC S*Mästertassen NadeeKarin Dessne(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACS   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
314Kategori 3KOR GIP S*Mästertassen MitoussKarin Dessne(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAPS   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
315Kategori 3KOR GIP SC S*Mästertassen MinoeKarin Dessne(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAPS   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
316Kategori 3KOR IC (N)Jonas Silver-AnchaliJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CAGCIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
317Kategori 3KOR IP SC Quartus Shantung LouwinKarin Dessne(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGPIB BIVBIS KastratAnne-Gro Edstrøm
318Kategori 3KOR PR (N)Jonas Cha KrisAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK CAPIB  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
319Kategori 3KOR (N)Dala Speed SirikitAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
320Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenFabrice Calmès
321Kategori 3MAU ns 24SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JWMarius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Fabrice Calmès
322Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIC IP Emau's So You Think You Can DanceJessika Rudensjö Bergman(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKABS  Fabrice Calmès
323Kategori 3MAU ns 24IP SC NO*Gooseberry Nero Wolfe DVMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB  NOMFabrice Calmès
324Kategori 3MAU ns 24IC NO*Gooseberry Show'em What You're Made OfJessika Rudensjö Bergman(SE)Skånes Kattklubb - SKKKCACIB   Fabrice Calmès
325Kategori 3MAU ns 24IC SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIVRase BIS voksenFabrice Calmès
326Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The EdgeRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Fabrice Calmès
328Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVM DSMLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
329Kategori 3OCI o 24GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than youLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
330Kategori 3OCI o 24NO* Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Sabine Mösch Drieling
331Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Bring it onAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
332Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus PainkillerLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMSabine Mösch Drieling
333Kategori 3SIN P S*Kustens Sieur AramisAnette Lidenskog(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAPIB  Louis Coste
334Kategori 3SIN FI* Chai-Lai Brilliant BettyJulia Marie Olaussen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Louis Coste
335Kategori 4SOM nEP/EC Emil av Revebo (N), DSMGøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK ABS  Ad de Bruijn
336Kategori 4SOM nIC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a MillionVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK CAGCIB BIV Ad de Bruijn
337Kategori 4SOM nIC (N) Kiachero ChatanyaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Ad de Bruijn
338Kategori 4SOM nSanddrops GraceKate Reinert(NO) NORAK CAC  Ad de Bruijn
339Kategori 4SOM nSaga av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAd de Bruijn
340Kategori 4SOM n(N)Kiachero GeneseeVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 12  Ad de Bruijn
341Kategori 4SOM aIC (N) Kiachero ChatimaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Louis Coste
342Kategori 4SOM pSC Milly av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Champion  Ad de Bruijn
343Kategori 4SOM ns(N)(NL) EC/GIP van Doekosjkas Molly Duchesse Mona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
344Kategori 4SOM osNanu-emuisheres Royal RubyLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Fabrice Calmès
345Kategori 4SPH n 03 21SC Sinah av Ulse(N)Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Louis Coste
346Kategori 3BEN n 24SP Chetilas Rocket ManLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr2  Fabrice Calmès
347Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran   Louis Coste
349Kategori 3BSH ns 11SW SC S*Pymans Maj-Britt DVM DSMAnne-Maj Nilsson(SE)Top Cat Club - TCCSenior nr2  Fabrice Calmès
351Kategori 4CRX fs 02 64GIP&GIC S*Lejets CosinaYlva Kangedal(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKSenior nr5  Fabrice Calmès
352Kategori 3KBL n 24NW SP (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Senior nr1  Fabrice Calmès
353Kategori 3KBL f 24NW SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DVM DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Senior nr4  Fabrice Calmès
354Kategori 3KOR GIP SC S*Mästertassen MinoeKarin Dessne(SE)Spinneriet - SPINSenior nr3  Fabrice Calmès
355Kategori 4SOM nEP/EC Emil av Revebo (N), DSMGøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK ABS  Louis Coste
356Kategori 4SOM ns(N)(NL) EC/GIP van Doekosjkas Molly Duchesse Mona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr1  Fabrice Calmès
357Kategori 4DRX nIC (N) Santala's ImakiLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
358Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
359Kategori 4ABY nSANDDROP'S OPPDRETTKate Reinert(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
360Kategori 4DRX a(N) Santala'sLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
361Kategori 3KBL a(N) RGJ Cat`s Galina Furholt(NO) GRENL Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
362Kategori 3KOR (N) Jona'sJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
363Kategori 4Kull(N) Kiachero oppdrettAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
364Kategori 3KullNO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
365Kategori 4Kullav Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
366Kategori 3KullNO*Li-Jon PusLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
367Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Kelam'sAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
368Kategori 4KullThamos kullErik Gustavsson(NO) LIRAK Kull nr.1  Sabine Mösch Drieling
369Kategori 4DRX a(N) Santala's DRX-kullLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Kull nr.3  Sabine Mösch Drieling
370Kategori 4DRX a(N) Santala's DRX-kullLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Kull nr.2  Sabine Mösch Drieling
373Kategori 4OSH fNO*Orilux EleanorElin Pedersen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
374Kategori 4OSH n 24CH NO*Orilux CaspianElin Pedersen(NO) AGDER CACIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
375Kategori 4OSH n 24Sweet Jezzebelle av Faleegaard JWTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Sabine Mösch Drieling
376Kategori 4OSH b 24 Petter Pan av FaleegaardCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
377Kategori 4OSH f 24RU*Higashi Notch AboveTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Sabine Mösch Drieling
378Kategori 4OSH n 25SP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*ATHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS KastratKristiina Rautio
379Kategori 4OSH a 25IC S*Broddans Snake CharmerGunilla Sverkersson(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCACS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
380Kategori 4OSH n 02LV*Delamon Deluxe QuonJanne Anita Stensrud(NO) ADELK ABS  Kristiina Rautio
381Kategori 4PEB f 21 31CH Etoile TotemGunilla Sverkersson(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCACIB  BIS VoksenSabine Mösch Drieling
382Kategori 4SIA nGIC NO*Kratylos AtheneEli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
383Kategori 4SIA nDaimon Slunce Moravy, CZJanne Anita Stensrud(NO) ADELK ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
384Kategori 4SIA aIP SC Enrico av Bumiral (N) DSMEli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Kristiina Rautio
385Kategori 4SIA b 21Rufio av FaleegaardCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKristiina Rautio
386Kategori 4SIA c 21CH PL*Divine Madness Tyrion Lannister JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAC BIS VoksenSabine Mösch Drieling
387Kategori 4SYL f 03IC S*Broddans Bon BonGunilla Sverkersson(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAGCIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
388Kategori 4SIA aIP SC Enrico av Bumiral (N) DSMEli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO Beste Senior   Sabine Mösch Drieling
389Kategori 4Kullav FaleegaardTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
390Kategori 4Kullav FaleegaardTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK Kull nr.1  Kristiina Rautio
391HuskatterHCL SW RuffenMarita Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK Huskatt 2  Louis Coste
392HuskatterHCL DieselMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL BIS HCL NOMLouis Coste
393HuskatterHCL MissyMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL BIS HCLBIVBIS HCLLouis Coste
394HuskatterHCS ramboAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 4  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
395HuskatterHCS rockyAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
396HuskatterHCS Albert MacavityNicole Brenna(NO) BURAK BIS HCS BIS HCSAnne-Gro Edstrøm
397HuskatterHCS NunoBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 3  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
398HuskatterHCS Lazy DSMMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK BIS HCS NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
399HuskatterHCS ZeldaVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 3  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
400HuskatterHCS JennyanydotsNicole Brenna(NO) BURAK Huskatt 4  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
401HuskatterHCS Luna LovegoodGerd Hatlebrekke(NO) NORAK Huskatt 2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm