Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO fIC(N)Stalusan SissiElisabeth Ese(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Aina Hauge
2Kategori 1EXO d 22IT* Yesterday del Falco d'Oro, JWTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK ABS  Aina Hauge
3Kategori 1EXO n 24(N) Almodovar Beady BelleTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK ABS  Anna Wilczek
4Kategori 1EXO ns 22 62Troll av Flamingo (N)Sigrid Trygg(NO) NORAK CAC  Anna Wilczek
5Kategori 1PER nIC Redfire Night WishTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB BIV Aina Hauge
6Kategori 1PER n(N)Sécurité BlazeSigrid Trygg(NO) NORAK CAC  Aina Hauge
8Kategori 1PER nBlackfire For Your Eyes OnlyIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAina Hauge
9Kategori 1PER dSW.SC (N)Du Monet Must Be Dreaming NFSJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenAina Hauge
10Kategori 1PER dS*Athelstones SuperloveMary-Ann Sundby(NO) HANSA CAC NOMAina Hauge
11Kategori 1PER eGIC SW14'12 (N)Du Monet Prince of Persia JWTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CACS  BIS VoksenAnna Wilczek
12Kategori 1PER eDK*DiKeRo's FireBallEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Anna Wilczek
13Kategori 1PER fIC (N)Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFSJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CAGCIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
14Kategori 1PER fDk* DiKer's CosetteSolveig Kristiansen(NO) RORAK CAC  Anna Wilczek
15Kategori 1PER es( N) Misty Peaches Honey BlossomSolveig Kristiansen(NO) RORAK CAC  Aina Hauge
16Kategori 1PER d 03(N) securite Chaos Sigrid Trygg(NO) NORAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratAnna Wilczek
17Kategori 1PER fs 03IP/SC (N)Misty City GlamTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratAina Hauge
18Kategori 1PER g 33SW SP SC(N)Herkules Askepott DSMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMAnna Wilczek
19Kategori 1PER ds 03PR/SC (N) Misty GoldfingerIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK Veteran nr1  Aina Hauge
20Kategori 1PER fs 03IP/SC (N)Misty City GlamTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK Senior nr1  Aina Hauge
21Kategori 1Kull(N)Du MonetJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
22Kategori 2MCO n 22CH (N) Ladejarlen MaestroSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Marina Vinkel
23Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Lythrum Gerda von Knapp Kristine I. Helle(NO) RORAK CAP   Marina Vinkel
24Kategori 2MCO a 24NO*Alvøkattens Aslan of NarniaHåkon Larsen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Marina Vinkel
25Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Gold Pluche Cits LT DraupnerAlla Sapronova(NO) VKK ABS  Marina Vinkel
26Kategori 2MCO e 24SC Sacred Spirits OlanderHåkon Larsen(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Premier  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
27Kategori 2MCO f 24IC S*Angel Spirit Perfect BitchRandi Dørum(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
28Kategori 2MCO d(N)Tojo Polaris Nicolas CollinsLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK CAP  NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
29Kategori 2MCO f 22(N)Galions Cats JazzRandi Dørum(NO) VKK CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
30Kategori 2MCO f 22Farriskatten NeeraTatjana Knappen(NO) BERAK ABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
31Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Big Kitty FrodoMonica Jensen johansen(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
32Kategori 2MCO f 24NO Alvøkattens Ayla of the EarthHåkon Larsen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
33Kategori 2MCO g 09CH(N)Nøstetoppens SophieLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK CACIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
34Kategori 2MCO nsNO*Lythrum Fata MorganaAnita og Tor Einar Hetland(NO) RORAK CAC  Eric Reijers
35Kategori 2MCO fsNO*Lythrum HydraAnita og Tor Einar Hetland(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Eric Reijers
36Kategori 2MCO ns 22No*Farriskatten PascalTatjana Knappen(NO) BERAK ABS  Eric Reijers
37Kategori 2MCO ns 24NO'Lythrum FelixKristine I. Helle(NO) RORAK CAP   Eric Reijers
38Kategori 2MCO nsNO*Actress Black WidowConnie Skeie(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Eric Reijers
39Kategori 2MCO ds 11NO*So Special Silver Panthera UnicaAnita og Tor Einar Hetland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Eric Reijers
40Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*So Special Catniss EverdeenAnita og Tor Einar Hetland(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Eric Reijers
41Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22INDIANA Hidden Dreams*PLKasia Landsnes/Christian Bertelsen(NO) NORAK CAC  Eric Reijers
43Kategori 2MCO w 62S*Street Cats Rebell ChildKasia Landsnes/Christian Bertelsen(NO) NORAK CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
44Kategori 2NFO n 09GIC (N) Alneskatten's iPetMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CACS BIV Eric Reijers
45Kategori 2NFO n 09IC NO*Havstrilens Billie HolidayHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Eric Reijers
46Kategori 2NFO n 03CH (N)Kornstiens CharmingBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK CACIB   Eric Reijers
47Kategori 2NFO n 09(N)Ravnklo's GeorgesKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Eric Reijers
48Kategori 2NFO n 09(N)Fodnaheia's JamaicaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Eric Reijers
49Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Stølsgarden MaximillianoEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK CACIB  NOMEric Reijers
50Kategori 2NFO n 24(N)Ravnklos ÁrjaKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK ABS  Eric Reijers
52Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Alneskatten's Yoda D. E. YahooMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Eric Reijers
53Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC S* Restless Geonosis, JW, DVMLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMMarina Vinkel
54Kategori 2NFO n 03 24GIP SC S*Sjöhorvan's Elvis DVMAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CAPS  BIS KastratMarina Vinkel
55Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IC S*NC's Soul DeepMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Marina Vinkel
56Kategori 2NFO n 03 22CH S*Myselisia's ChacaritaBritt og Frode Thomassen(NO) VKK CACIB   Marina Vinkel
57Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N) Mariskogens HeggMerete Kristensen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Marina Vinkel
58Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Fodnaheia's IndriyaLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Marina Vinkel
59Kategori 2NFO n 09 24S*NC Burning LoveVibekke Busch(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Marina Vinkel
60Kategori 2NFO a 09 24(N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Marina Vinkel
61Kategori 2NFO f(N) Tingoskattens NalaHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
62Kategori 2NFO d 24(N) Tumay's Lucky LukeMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK ABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
63Kategori 2NFO fNO*Hommersåksveiens GabrielleBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
64Kategori 2NFO f 24(N)Alneskatten's ZazziBritt og Frode Thomassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
65Kategori 2NFO d 09 22SP (N)Kloa's AstrixGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier  Eric Reijers
66Kategori 2NFO f 03 22IC Imagine Fantaghira Fay, CZLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Eric Reijers
67Kategori 2NFO d 03Manu Chao Forest Myth`s * NLLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAC  Eric Reijers
68Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Myselisia's Faith Janicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMEric Reijers
69Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N) Mariskogens JasmineMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Eric Reijers
70Kategori 2NFO nsCH (N)TUMAY'S LUCKY LADYGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA CAPIB  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
72Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22(N) Skaujenta`s VivildEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
73Kategori 2NFO ns 09NO*Havstrilens Cat StevensHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
74Kategori 2NFO w 64GIC (N) Alneskatten's MasterpieceMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CACS   Marina Vinkel
75Kategori 2NFO w 64S*Restless SnowbellVibekke Busch(NO) VKK CAC  Marina Vinkel
76Kategori 2NFO w 64(N) Stølsgarden Nelly NinettEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Marina Vinkel
77Kategori 2NFO w 63NO*Havstrilens Chuck BerryHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Marina Vinkel
78Kategori 2NFO w 64NO*Havstrilens CatatoniaPaula Jakobsen(NO) VKK ABS  Marina Vinkel
79Kategori 2NFO w 64NO*Havstrilens Chaka KhanWibeke Winje Berg(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Marina Vinkel
80Kategori 1RAG aNO*Noble Origins Jeanne d`ArcLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CACIB   Marina Vinkel
81Kategori 1RAG aBraya Blue Miss HuckleberryLena Moltu og Synne Aanes(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Marina Vinkel
82Kategori 1RAG cIC S*Snowdollz Excellent EsterLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CACS  NOMMarina Vinkel
83Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Dan Dara's Miss SixtyMathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMarina Vinkel
84Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)RagLuceritos Horny MagnetKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK CAC BIS VoksenGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
85Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Rag Luseritos Heaven On EarthElisabeth Løvaas(NO) BERAK CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
86Kategori 1RAG g 03(N)Dixiedolls ChampagneKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK CAC BIS VoksenEric Reijers
87Kategori 1RAG g 03(N)RagLuceritos Joy with Strawberry Daiquiri Kjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMEric Reijers
88Kategori 1RAG n 04CH NO*Tranquil CookieSusanne Bogen(NO) VKK CACIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
89Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Tranquil EdenAnnika Lussand(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
90Kategori 1RAG a 04NO*Tranquil EdeaChristi Elin M. Nedreås(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
91Kategori 1SBI n(N)Veiten's GracieEva Skeie Hjelle(NO) BERAK ABS  Marina Vinkel
92Kategori 1SBI nSE*Amloves FreedomTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Marina Vinkel
93Kategori 1SBI aSC (N) Veiten's Harry Potter DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Eric Reijers
94Kategori 1SBI aSP/SC Børskatten Civer DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMEric Reijers
97Kategori 1SBI b(N) Veiten´s JasmineCamilla Leknesund(NO) BERAK CAP  NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
99Kategori 1SBI bShapur KeramSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
100Kategori 1SBI cGIP/GIC (N)Pusenes' Baynilla WambalanoAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK CAPS   Marina Vinkel
101Kategori 1SBI cIP/GIC(N)Veiten's Hera DVMBodil Moss(NO) BERAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratMarina Vinkel
102Kategori 1SBI dIC SW NO*Stalderkattens Elias, JWLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Eric Reijers
103Kategori 1SBI eSC DK Amoritos Fire FighterSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Marina Vinkel
104Kategori 1SBI eIC NO*Stalderkattens ElmerTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Marina Vinkel
105Kategori 1SBI gNO Lynettas IsabelleElisabeth Løvaas(NO) BERAK CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
106Kategori 1SBI n 21Shapur AyshaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Marina Vinkel
107Kategori 1SBI a 21NO*Citrus HopeBodil Moss(NO) BERAK CACIB  NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
108Kategori 1SBI b 21Shapur EmineSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Eric Reijers
109Kategori 2SIB n 23GIC Honey Imildara*PLElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA CACS   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
110Kategori 2SIB ny 24CH Grensedalen IzabellaMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK ABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
112Kategori 2SIB n 24No*Soltrollet AttinaMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
113Kategori 2SIB n 02 21 64Ulia Rys od KrolowychMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Eric Reijers
114Kategori 2SIB n 09 24NO*Grensedalen LionElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Eric Reijers
115Kategori 2SIB fy 22IC Grensedalen BeautyMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Marina Vinkel
118Kategori 2SIB ds 09 11SE*Snow Buddies Willie NelsonElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11 NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
119Kategori 2SRL d 33Betty Boop de Bellissimo (N)Randi Sæther(NO) HANSA ABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
120Kategori 2NFO n 03 24GIP SC S*Sjöhorvan's Elvis DVMAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK Senior nr2  Marina Vinkel
121Kategori 2NFO ns 09SP/GIC(N)Ravnklo's EddaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA Beste Veteran   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
122Kategori 1SBI aSP/SC Børskatten Civer DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK Senior nr1  Marina Vinkel
123Kategori 1SBI cGIP/GIC (N) Pusene's Baynilla WambalanoAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK Beste Senior   Marina Vinkel
124Kategori 1Kull(N) Veiten'sAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
125Kategori 2Kull(N) Alneskatten'sMonica Alnes(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
126Kategori 2KullNO*GrensedalenElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
127Kategori 2Kull(N)Ravnklo'sKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
128Kategori 2KullNO*HavstrilensHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
129Kategori 1SBI bfSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK    Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
130Kategori 2KullNO*GrensedalenElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA Kull nr.2  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
131Kategori 2KullNO*HavstrilensHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK Kull nr.3  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
132Kategori 1SBI b 21ShapurSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK Kull nr.1  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
133Kategori 4ABY nSP/SC DK* Saltvig's Xipisi DSMKitty Taule(NO) AGDER HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratAnna Wilczek
134Kategori 4ABY nIC TaMeras DracoWenche Berg Husebø(NO) HANSA ABS  Anna Wilczek
135Kategori 4ABY nCH (N) Ta Mera's DinahAnne Fagerlie(NO) HANSA ABS  Anna Wilczek
136Kategori 4ABY nOrorinas Skjult DrageWenche Berg Husebø(NO) HANSA CAC  Anna Wilczek
137Kategori 4ABY aVelvetdamour GodivaWenche Berg Husebø(NO) HANSA ABS  Eric Reijers
138Kategori 4ABY aVelvetdamour RubynaAnne Fagerlie(NO) HANSA CAC  Eric Reijers
139Kategori 4ABY aSC Galgviddraumen NovaBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA CAPIB NOMEric Reijers
140Kategori 3BEN n 24Hakeem Aloona* PLSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Aina Hauge
141Kategori 3BEN n 24S*KungsgardenCats Red SeaAgathe Lovise Lorentzen(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Aina Hauge
142Kategori 3BSH aIC Margery's Archibald blue vom WernerwaldLinda Sandven(NO) WEBK CAGCIB BIVNOMAina Hauge
143Kategori 3BSH aIC Elise fra ValsøyfjordLinda Sandven(NO) WEBK CAGCIB   Aina Hauge
144Kategori 3BSH aAmazing Aisha YelenaSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK CAC NOMAina Hauge
145Kategori 3BSH pNO*Mimmi´s Katteri DorisSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMEric Reijers
146Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW DSM SP DE Zur Sternenbucht Pan TauKirsten Undset(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMAina Hauge
147Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratAina Hauge
148Kategori 3BSH ny 11SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Eric Reijers
149Kategori 3BSH ny 11Prince Midas Moon Sissi, CZJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA CAC  Eric Reijers
150Kategori 3BSH ny 11Diantha V.D. Pronkse Schonen,NLJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA ABS  Eric Reijers
151Kategori 3BSH ny 11SC S* Pymans Pommac DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAP  NOMEric Reijers
152Kategori 3BSH d 22SC (N) Bemo's KosmosHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Aina Hauge
153Kategori 3BSH a 24SC IP S* Azucar cat's dragon spaceAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK ABS  Anna Wilczek
154Kategori 3BSH c 24IP IC S*Javeliners pride of OrkneyTorill Odland(NO) HANSA ABS  Aina Hauge
155Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64NO*Silver Fantasy GucciEirin Mo(NO) WEBK CAC  Anna Wilczek
157Kategori 3BSH c 01 62S*Suncat's EuphoriaTorill Odland(NO) HANSA ABS  Aina Hauge
158Kategori 3BSH c 33Ch Rakkerfanten's FerrariJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA CACIB   Anna Wilczek
159Kategori 3BSH c 33Nemo av Negnat(N)Jorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA ABS  Anna Wilczek
160Kategori 3BSH j 33IC Kruzinkal CathinkaAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Anna Wilczek
161Kategori 3BSH b 21 33(N) Rakkerfanten's HuldraTorill Odland(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMEric Reijers
162Kategori 3BSH c 21 33SC GB*Windymeadow Yours TrulyTorill Odland(NO) HANSA ABS  Anna Wilczek
163Kategori 3BSH c 21 33Ch GB*Poshpets AphroditeJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA ABS  Anna Wilczek
164Kategori 3BSH c 21 33(N) Rakkerfanten's HedvigTorill Odland(NO) HANSA EX2 Klasse 12  Anna Wilczek
165Kategori 3BSH c 21 33(N) Rakkerfanten's PerleTorill Odland(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMAnna Wilczek
166Kategori 3BSH c 21 33(N) Rakkerfanten's HoneyTorill Odland(NO) HANSA EX3 Klasse 12  Anna Wilczek
167Kategori 3BSH ny 25Pr Noxy Moon Sissi, CZJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA CAPIB  Aina Hauge
168Kategori 3BUR hCH NO* Plushies EnimaAnn Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK CACIB   Aina Hauge
169Kategori 4CRX n 02 64CH Veltet Queen ElyssaBente Opheim Liseth(NO) BERAK CACIB   Aina Hauge
171Kategori 4CRX n 03Pemicos Casino RoyaleBente Opheim Liseth(NO) BERAK CAP   Aina Hauge
173Kategori 4DRX nZoe av Ulse (N)Unn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK CAC  Eric Reijers
175Kategori 4DRX fsRexperiment CarmelaKatarzyna W. Rolse(NO) HANSA CAC NOMAnna Wilczek
176Kategori 4DRX d 09 24Golden Elf MartinKatarzyna W. Rolse(NO) HANSA ABS  Aina Hauge
178Kategori 4DRX n 21 32PR. Jay-C av Ulse (N)Åse Langøen(NO) WEBK CAPIB  Eric Reijers
180Kategori 4DRX n 21 32Zilla av Ulse (N)Bjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA CAC BIS VoksenEric Reijers
181Kategori 4DRX w 62Guntilla`s DantheUnn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnna Wilczek
182Kategori 3KBL ns 24(N)RGJ Cat`s Charodej Silje Borge(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Aina Hauge
183Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenAnna Wilczek
184Kategori 3OCI b 24IC IP NO* Li-Jon Pus Us and ThemAnn Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK CAGPIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
185Kategori 4SPH a 09 32CH Deeks av Ulse (N)Lisbeth Larm(NO) HANSA CACIB  NOMEric Reijers
187Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran   Aina Hauge
188Kategori 4SPH n 02 64SC. Surprice av Emecres (N)Unn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK Beste Senior   Anna Wilczek
189Kategori 3BSH c 21 33N/ATorill Odland(NO) HANSA Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
190Kategori 4DRX nav Ulse (N)Unn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
192Kategori 3KullN/ATorill Odland(NO) HANSA Kull nr.1  Marina Vinkel
193Kategori 4SIA bGIP (N)Purplehaze Polar NightMarit Hellesøy(NO) RORAK CAPS  BIS KastratAnna Wilczek
194Kategori 4SIA n 21CH Mafdet MasterMarit Hellesøy(NO) RORAK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenAnna Wilczek
195Kategori 4SIA n 21(N)Simkan's IvyMarit Hellesøy(NO) RORAK CAC BIS VoksenAnna Wilczek
196Kategori 4SIA a 21(N)Simkan's JadeMarit Hellesøy(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Anna Wilczek
197HuskatterHCL LuckyElisabeth Warlo Norheim(NO) HANSA BIS HCL BIS HCLAnna Wilczek
198HuskatterHCS CavaBjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA Huskatt 1 NOMAnna Wilczek
199HuskatterHCS TeslaRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCSAnna Wilczek