Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO dNO*Dilectis FelixEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND CAC BIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
2Kategori 1EXO n 22GIP & SC S'Rosenboms Yama MotoKarin Södersten(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCAPS  NOMYan Roca Folch
3Kategori 1EXO n 03CH S*Cotton's GeorgetteKarin Södersten(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCACIB  BIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
4Kategori 1PER aI-Catchers GizmoSolveig Misfjord(NO) SUNNM CAC NOMYan Roca Folch
5Kategori 1PER dSP (N)Du Monet Varg Veum DSMAmber Graham(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratDonatella Mastrangelo
6Kategori 1PER dPL*Almathea A Heaven Sent LoveLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
7Kategori 1PER eCH (N)Du Monet Miss Hollywood, JWEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND CACIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
8Kategori 1PER fS*Twice-As-Nice PansyEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND CAC  Yan Roca Folch
9Kategori 1PER ns 11(N) Lea Blue Winther Monica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
10Kategori 1PER ns 11(N)Lea Blue Ice CubeMonica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Donatella Mastrangelo
11Kategori 1PER ny 11(N)Lea Blue IsadoraEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND Meget God  Yan Roca Folch
14Kategori 1PER f 22Balasore´s LindyChristina Stockhaus(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CACIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
15Kategori 1PER ny 12NO*Dilectis Eris StarlightMonica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
16Kategori 1PER a 03 22IC S"Ladyhawk"s CyklonSolveig Misfjord(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
17Kategori 1Kull(N) Lea Blue Monica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
18Kategori 2MCO aSP/SC Arctic Coon's NinetteRagnhild Eriksen(NO) TRØND HP - Supreme Premier NOMHenry Hornell
19Kategori 2MCO nNO Stormjegerens CratusKarin Elvsåshagen(NO) ISHAV CAPIB  Henry Hornell
20Kategori 2MCO aPL* Tinwerina RiccardoAnn Tove Aspvik(NO) POLARCAC  Henry Hornell
21Kategori 2MCO aIC S*Dusty Coon*s EccoMona Alm Oxelgren(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAP BIV Henry Hornell
22Kategori 2MCO n 09GIC S*LIWA coons DragonflyAnnichen Pesch(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAP   Donatella Mastrangelo
23Kategori 2MCO a 22GICNO*Majavi Avengers HulkMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND CACS   Donatella Mastrangelo
24Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) Ladejarlen MaestroSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK CAC NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
25Kategori 2MCO a 22NO*Majavi ChampEva Helene Pedersen Sørå(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 9-10  Donatella Mastrangelo
26Kategori 2MCO a 22(N)Calmatocat Waltzing MathildaHeidi S. Rødset(NO) VESTK CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
27Kategori 2MCO n 22Afelio HulkHeidi S. Rødset(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
28Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Majavi DenaliMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11BIV Donatella Mastrangelo
29Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Bekkedalens CosacTove Aaram(NO) TRØND CAGPIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
30Kategori 2MCO n 09 22(N)Bekkedalens GilbertMarita Nergård(NO) TRØND CAC  Sirpa Lindelöf
31Kategori 2MCO n 09 22(N) Ann Tove's ArmaniAnn Tove Aspvik(NO) POLARABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
32Kategori 2MCO n 09 24S*Acrobat's Honeysuckle RoseAnne Marit K Berge(NO) SUNNM CAC  Sirpa Lindelöf
34Kategori 2MCO d 22GIC (N) Ladejarlen CrystalChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CACS   Sirpa Lindelöf
35Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP/SC (N) Arctic Coon's DimazKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKEX2 Klasse 5-6  Sirpa Lindelöf
36Kategori 2MCO d 22IP FIN*Escape`s Iron MaidenLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARCAGPIB  NOMSirpa Lindelöf
38Kategori 2MCO d 22IT* Scameron YolandaAnn Tove Aspvik(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 11  Sirpa Lindelöf
39Kategori 2MCO d 22Ladejarlen Oliver TwistSiv Bjørneraas(NO) KKMN ABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
40Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Ladejarlen Wall-EMarthe Landrø(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMSirpa Lindelöf
41Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Calmatocat YondoKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKEX2 Klasse 12  Sirpa Lindelöf
42Kategori 2MCO f 22(N) Ladejarlen CinderellaChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12  Sirpa Lindelöf
43Kategori 2MCO e 09GIP (N) Zifina Hieronymus HurlumheiAnne Marit K Berge(NO) SUNNM CAPS   Darina Tarabini
44Kategori 2MCO e 09 22IP No*So Special FirstLinda Lervaag(NO) KKMN CAGPIB   Darina Tarabini
45Kategori 2MCO f 09(N) Stormjegerens Dakota DivaAnn Tove Aspvik(NO) POLARCAC  Darina Tarabini
47Kategori 2MCO f 09 22Lynx Lynx ZarinaCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Darina Tarabini
48Kategori 2MCO as 22GIC S*Presiou`s Blue`s MateòMona Alm Oxelgren(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCACS BIV Henry Hornell
49Kategori 2MCO nsNO* Damkatten`s BimbaTove Aaram(NO) TRØND CACIB   Henry Hornell
50Kategori 2MCO es(N)Big Kitty YorkKarin Elvsåshagen(NO) ISHAV CAPIB  Henry Hornell
51Kategori 2MCO nsS*Dusty Coon's FakiraKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAC NOMHenry Hornell
52Kategori 2MCO fs 22(N) Ladejarlen Cornflake GirlChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 9-10  Henry Hornell
53Kategori 2MCO ns 23S*East Aurora´s BeliveTomas Forsberg(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNEX2 Klasse 9-10  Henry Hornell
54Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22(N) Zifina Mystery Mojo ManChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CAC  Henry Hornell
55Kategori 2MCO w 64IC BiancaIngvill Kvernmo(NO) TRØND EX1 u-cert Klasse 5-6  Donatella Mastrangelo
56Kategori 2NFO nCH (N)Stiv Kulings HamiltonLena Bylund(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCACIB   Darina Tarabini
57Kategori 2NFO nS*Rockringen's Party DollBarbro Åberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX1 Klasse 12  Darina Tarabini
58Kategori 2NFO n 03PR (N)Øytun's ElliottElin Merete Sandvik(NO) VESTK CAPIB  Sirpa Lindelöf
59Kategori 2NFO n 09S*Rockringen's Pretty UglyBarbro Åberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX1 Klasse 12  Sirpa Lindelöf
60Kategori 2NFO n 24IC (N) Stiv Kuling`s Gulla GevinstenWenche Thorsen(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
61Kategori 2NFO n 24Fodnaheia's BrunelloGeir Elnan(NO) TRØND CAP   Sirpa Lindelöf
62Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Stølsgarden`s MaximillianoEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK CACBIVNOMSirpa Lindelöf
63Kategori 2NFO n 24NO*Dancingboy's BettyOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CAC  Sirpa Lindelöf
64Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC S* Restless Geonosis, JW, DVMLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMYan Roca Folch
65Kategori 2NFO a 09 22IP S NC S ZILLY BOY BLUELinda Karlsson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPS  NOMYan Roca Folch
66Kategori 2NFO n 03 23IC(N) Tingoskattens FridaAilin Sponaas Petersen(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
67Kategori 2NFO n 09 22CH S*Myselisia's BrookJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Yan Roca Folch
68Kategori 2NFO a 09 22CH S*Gottneriver's YoliKristina Abrahamsson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACIB   Yan Roca Folch
69Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S* Sweet Scarlet`s RosannaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
70Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Øytun's NinniElin Merete Sandvik(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Yan Roca Folch
71Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Øytun's NickyIngrid Alis Morkestrand(NO) VESTK CAP   Yan Roca Folch
72Kategori 2NFO a 09 24(N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
73Kategori 2NFO f 22S*Harley Honey´s ChevelleInger Nilsson(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCAC  Darina Tarabini
74Kategori 2NFO f 03 24IC Migoto´s OliviaHilde Ukkelberg(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB   Darina Tarabini
75Kategori 2NFO g 02 21 64DK*Naturell's Sofie GasArmHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CACBIVNOMDarina Tarabini
76Kategori 2NFO d 03 23(N)Mariskogens GinkoAnne-Marie S.Tønsaker(NO) NORAK CAC  Darina Tarabini
77Kategori 2NFO d 09Manu Chao Forest Myht`s * NLLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMDarina Tarabini
78Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Myselisia's Faith Janicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDarina Tarabini
79Kategori 2NFO fs 09IC No*Dancingboy`s AtheneWenche Thorsen(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Marina Vinkel
80Kategori 2NFO ns 02 64CH S*Just Catnap's LiamKristina Abrahamsson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACIB   Marina Vinkel
81Kategori 2NFO fs 09(N)Skaujenta`s TirilSiri Landre(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMarina Vinkel
82Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22(N)Trollvetta`s Hokus PokusSiri Landre(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Marina Vinkel
83Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22(N)Skaujenta`s VivildEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Marina Vinkel
84Kategori 2NFO w 64(N)Stølsgarden`s Nelly NinettEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMarina Vinkel
85Kategori 1RAG nGIC NO*Hekneby Cats Prince CharlesCaroline Robertsen(NO) ISHAV CACS   Yan Roca Folch
86Kategori 1RAG aGIP(N)Happy Pops Ela Ranveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CAPS  BIS KastratYan Roca Folch
87Kategori 1RAG n 03SW SP( N)Diadem`s Ducky DSMAmber Graham(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratDarina Tarabini
88Kategori 1RAG n 03GIC (N)Happy Pops FelixElin Rakvåg(NO) SUNNM CACS  BIS VoksenDarina Tarabini
89Kategori 1RAG n 03IC DK*Seierø's MagnoliaAud Otterlei(NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Darina Tarabini
90Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Happy Pops Kindra Ranveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CAC  Darina Tarabini
91Kategori 1RAG n 03Mistoffelees ArtemisMerethe Førde(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 11  Darina Tarabini
92Kategori 1RAG n 03(N) Happy Pops Lovely LadyAud Otterlei(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Darina Tarabini
93Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Diadem s Oliver Light BluRanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
95Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Wickmann's Miss KittyAnne Grete Solum(NO) KKMN CAC BIS VoksenYan Roca Folch
96Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Amasing Star's Zweet Lula of Prins HjugoMerethe Førde(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Yan Roca Folch
97Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Ragedy's GucciMariann Winnberg(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
98Kategori 1RAG n 04IP(N)Ragstar's FelixCaroline Robertsen(NO) ISHAV CAGPIB  NOMHenry Hornell
99Kategori 1RAG n 04Darlinlildols HunterMariann Winnberg(NO) POLARCAC  Henry Hornell
101Kategori 1RAG n 04S*Amun Ra's DeenaErika Winterlia(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMHenry Hornell
103Kategori 1RAG a 04(N) Amasing Stars Victor of Prins HjugoElsa Fossland(NO) KKMN CAC  Darina Tarabini
104Kategori 1RAG a 04Diamondsriver Alexa Chung of Elins DiamanterElin Rakvåg(NO) SUNNM CAC  Darina Tarabini
105Kategori 1RAG c 04NO*KystDolls AdeleMay Britt Jensen(NO) VESTK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
106Kategori 1SBI nGIC S* Cosmonovas FigaroAnnakarin Sandström-Gudmundsson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCACS   Donatella Mastrangelo
107Kategori 1SBI nGIP/SC S*Vita Husets SilveradoMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLAREX2 Klasse 3-4  Donatella Mastrangelo
108Kategori 1SBI nCH/GIP S*Raushøden's Pascal af Raus JWFred Fredriksen(NO) VERAK CAPS BIVNOMDonatella Mastrangelo
109Kategori 1SBI nIP/SC(N)Eliven's GraceBodil Moss(NO) BERAK CAGPIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
110Kategori 1SBI nS*Moneris Black MascaraMonica Ericsson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
111Kategori 1SBI nNO*Fumapusene FionaLinda Isaksen(NO) TERAK CAP   Donatella Mastrangelo
112Kategori 1SBI nSE*Amloves FreedomTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMDonatella Mastrangelo
113Kategori 1SBI aSC IP NO*Fumapusene BrumRanita Hansen(NO) TERAK CAGPIB  NOMMarina Vinkel
114Kategori 1SBI aNO*Fumapusene MoyoRanita Hansen(NO) TERAK CAC  Marina Vinkel
115Kategori 1SBI bIC S*Moneris LotussMonica Ericsson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAGCIB  NOMMarina Vinkel
116Kategori 1SBI cCH S*Glitter's V.I.P. Marie Carlberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
117Kategori 1SBI cPR S* Golden Beauty's Purple PaddingtonJessica Ullberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAPIB  Sirpa Lindelöf
118Kategori 1SBI cSE*Stellanis AgnesAnitha Magnusson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAC  Sirpa Lindelöf
119Kategori 1SBI eCH NO*Stalderkattens ElmerTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
120Kategori 1SBI fCH S* Bibendums Cinnamon Xmas Edition IVJessica Ullberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACIB  NOMSirpa Lindelöf
121Kategori 1SBI jCH S*Golden Beauty's Purrfect Polly Marie Carlberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAP  NOMSirpa Lindelöf
122Kategori 1SBI n 21Desalee Delight av OntarioMari Agathe Hatlestad(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Donatella Mastrangelo
123Kategori 1SBI a 21(N)Totenkatten's JosefineMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLAREX2 Klasse 9-10  Marina Vinkel
124Kategori 1SBI a 21NO*Citrus HopeBodil Moss(NO) BERAK CAC NOMMarina Vinkel
125Kategori 1SBI b 21PR SC S*Linéahuset's Princess DharmaEva Porat(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX1 u-cert Klasse 7-8  Marina Vinkel
126Kategori 2SIB n 09 24SC Laguna Syberiana Izzy Babylovic DSM,DVMBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKHP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMHenry Hornell
127Kategori 2SIB a 24SP S*AmiliiSibiri´s Liliana IzzyevitjNils-Eric Skog(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKHP - Supreme Premier  Yan Roca Folch
128Kategori 2SIB ny 24SP SC Camilla Onix Gloria*RU DSMKristin Bolme & Monika Sundt(NO) KKMN HP - Supreme Premier  Yan Roca Folch
129Kategori 2SIB n 24(N)Carillocat FilosSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Yan Roca Folch
130Kategori 2SIB n 24Harry Larja Fantasia,CZAnnichen Pesch(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAC  Yan Roca Folch
131Kategori 2SIB n 22(N)Nordskjærets Natasha MaximSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
132Kategori 2SIB n 22S*AmiliiSibiri´s NatashinaBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKABS  Yan Roca Folch
133Kategori 2SIB n 09 24IP/CH Feya Sibaris*RUCathrine Engen(NO) SUNNM ABS  Henry Hornell
134Kategori 2SIB n 03 24(N) Siberikos PrimaDonnaKristin Bolme (NO) KKMN CAC  Henry Hornell
135Kategori 2SIB n 09 22(N) Siberikos RaymonaKristin Bolme (NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12  Henry Hornell
137Kategori 2SIB fy 23SC S*Salikons KillMosueKiNils-Eric Skog(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKHP - Supreme Champion  Donatella Mastrangelo
138Kategori 2SIB fy 24GIC S*AmiliiSibiri´s Tsarevna GloriaBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCACS BIVNOMDonatella Mastrangelo
139Kategori 2SIB f 24IC (N) Solstorms Instans Karma of SummerSissel J. Doh(NO) POLARCAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
140Kategori 2SIB f 09CH (N)Solstorms Magda - min Midtsommernattsdrøm JWSissel J. Doh(NO) POLARCACIB   Darina Tarabini
141Kategori 2SIB gs 24GIP/GIC S*Dust & Dawn CleopatraKristin Bolme (NO) KKMN CAPS   Darina Tarabini
142Kategori 2SIB ns 23IC S*Solsibs Rosalie OdenovaNils-Eric Skog(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAGCIB   Darina Tarabini
143Kategori 2SIB ns 24(N)Sibirmagi LissieCathrine Engen(NO) SUNNM CAP  NOMDarina Tarabini
144Kategori 2SIB ns 09 24(N)Nordskjæret's Opal NapolianMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMHenry Hornell
145Kategori 2SIB ns 03(N)Solstorms Kitty PurrySissel J. Doh(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 12 NOMHenry Hornell
146Kategori 2SRL nS*Ayur-Kittens Curly ChiantiGrete Bakken(NO) RORAK CAP   Marina Vinkel
147Kategori 2SRL a 33NO*Magnifi`miaow`s Curly Darth VaderLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARCAC  Henry Hornell
148Kategori 2SRS f 33Curly Motilda Brilliant SparkGrete Bakken(NO) RORAK CAC  Henry Hornell
149Kategori 2TUA dGIP IC (N) Sirena`s BellaMiraSilje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAPS  NOMMarina Vinkel
151Kategori 2TUA fs 09 25S*Djäknens BonitaSilje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAC  Marina Vinkel
152Kategori 2TUA ds 09 24Sirena's Dandelion "Linus"Lisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11  Marina Vinkel
153Kategori 2TUA w 62PR SC (N) Sirena`s 50 CentEmil Renè Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAPIB  Marina Vinkel
154Kategori 2TUA w 62(N) Sirena`s Bob MarleyTina Bonnie Moen(NO) TRØND CAP   Marina Vinkel
155Kategori 2MCO aSP/SC Arctic Coon's NinetteRagnhild Eriksen(NO) TRØND Veteran nr2  Yan Roca Folch
156Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP/SC (N) Arctic Coon's DimazKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKSenior nr3  Marina Vinkel
157Kategori 2MCO d 22IP FIN*Escape`s Iron MaidenLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARSenior nr1  Marina Vinkel
158Kategori 1SBI nGIP/SC S*Vita Husets SilveradoMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLARSenior nr2  Marina Vinkel
159Kategori 2SIB ny 24SP SC Camilla Onix Gloria*RU DSMKristin Bolme & Monika Sundt(NO) KKMN Beste Senior   Marina Vinkel
160Kategori 2SIB n 09 24IP/CH Feya Sibaris*RUCathrine Engen(NO) SUNNM ABS  Marina Vinkel
161Kategori 2SIB gs 24GIP/GIC S*Dust & Dawn CleopatraKristin Bolme (NO) KKMN Beste Veteran   Yan Roca Folch
162Kategori 2Kull(N) Sirena`s Mona og Silje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
163Kategori 1KullNO*FumapuseneRanita Hansen(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
164Kategori 2NFO n 03(N) Øytun'sElin Merete Sandvik(NO) VESTK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
165Kategori 1RAG n 03(N) Happy Pops Lovely LadyAud Otterlei(NO) VESTK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
167Kategori 2KullKullChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN ABS  Darina Tarabini
168Kategori 4ABY nGIC Ingave's NadinaToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN CACS  NOMHenry Hornell
170Kategori 4ABY nSE*Kanelsnurran's FilifjonkanAnna Källström(SE)Absolut Kattklubb - ASKCACIB   Henry Hornell
171Kategori 4ABY aCH S*Primuz-Zezam OzzcarAnna Källström(SE)Absolut Kattklubb - ASKCACIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
172Kategori 4ABY aPR,PrinsenMaria Westling(SE)Absolut Kattklubb - ASKCAPIB NOMSirpa Lindelöf
173Kategori 3BEN n 22Int ch No Hemeras NemiNina Aune(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
174Kategori 3BEN n 22(N) Ingøy's MirajaInger Olsen(NO) TRØND ABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
175Kategori 3BEN n 22 33Bengaltassens Coco ChanelNina Aune(NO) TRØND CAC NOMMarina Vinkel
176Kategori 3BEN n 24Lotti Ginger Village *LT "Pantera"Brit Aune(NO) TRØND EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Marina Vinkel
177Kategori 3BEN n 24IDP*Khayal PicassoTomas Forsberg(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAP  NOMMarina Vinkel
178Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Ingøy's TequilaInger Olsen(NO) TRØND ABS  Marina Vinkel
179Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Ingøy's Made N NorwayInger Olsen(NO) TRØND ABS  Marina Vinkel
180Kategori 3BEN n 24 33Supernova Cloud NineBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMarina Vinkel
181Kategori 3BSH aCH Xavier Brumag*CHToril Røste Rabanal(NO) NORAK ABS  Marina Vinkel
182Kategori 3BSH aPL*Amazing Aisha YelenaSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK ABS  Marina Vinkel
183Kategori 3BSH cFaith von WolkenflockeToril Røste Rabanal(NO) NORAK ABS  Marina Vinkel
184Kategori 3BSH hAnnabelle Brumag*CHToril Røste Rabanal(NO) NORAK ABS  Darina Tarabini
185Kategori 3BSH jSP Suncat's Purple Rain DSMInga-Britt Nyström(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKHP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratSirpa Lindelöf
186Kategori 3BSH ns 22 62GIC (N)Washera's ErynAstrid Marianne Arntzen(NO) POLARCACS   Darina Tarabini
187Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64B-Sei of Dowgar Hill*PLGrete Bakken(NO) RORAK CAC  Sirpa Lindelöf
188Kategori 3BSH ny 25Gold Emerald ElvisElena Myklebust(NO) SUNNM CAC  Sirpa Lindelöf
189Kategori 3BSH ny 11NeoLit Irma LairElena Myklebust(NO) SUNNM ABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
190Kategori 3BUR nCH Tintomara´ZimZalaBimGertrud Selander(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCACIB  NOMDarina Tarabini
191Kategori 3BUR a(N)Nalayana´s YakariWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND CACBIVBIS VoksenHenry Hornell
192Kategori 3BUR a(N)Nalayana's YakiraNils-Morten Nilssen(NO) KKMN CAC  Henry Hornell
193Kategori 3BUR aNO*Snotras EliseAase Bach(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12 NOMHenry Hornell
194Kategori 3BUR cCH*Shine of Burma VICAase Bach(NO) KKMN CAP  BIS KastratHenry Hornell
195Kategori 3BUR eSC Bjelke's Allure MyricazMarit Oldervik(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKABS  Sirpa Lindelöf
196Kategori 3BUR e(N)Nalayana´s YohiroWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND CAC NOMSirpa Lindelöf
197Kategori 3BUR eNO*Snotras EmilAase Bach(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12  Sirpa Lindelöf
198Kategori 3BUR f CWonderWilma Charlesbur, CZ, JWAase Bach(NO) KKMN CACIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
199Kategori 3BUR g(N)Nalayana´s Yvette l´adorableWenche Irgens(NO) TRØND CAC  Darina Tarabini
200Kategori 3BUR jSC La-Ina av AbacondaAnne Irgens(NO) TRØND HP - Supreme Champion  Darina Tarabini
201Kategori 3BUR jBjelke's Just in TimeMarit Oldervik(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKABS  Darina Tarabini
202Kategori 4CRX nsS*Dollemina's JunipersOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Sirpa Lindelöf
203Kategori 4DRX nIC (N) Santala´s ImakiLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Henry Hornell
204Kategori 4DRX fsCH (N) Santala´s KadichaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CACIB   Henry Hornell
205Kategori 4DRX d 24(N) Santala´s PoisonLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Henry Hornell
206Kategori 4DRX g 24(N) Santala´s PuraLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Henry Hornell
207Kategori 4DRX n 24IC (N) Santala's Lali.Alva og Linda Stensgård(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Darina Tarabini
208Kategori 4DRX n 23(N) Santala´s NaniAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAC  Darina Tarabini
209Kategori 4DRX a 23(N) Santala´s NakinaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAC  Darina Tarabini
210Kategori 4DRX n 24(N) Santala´s PalilaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Darina Tarabini
211Kategori 4DRX a 24(N) Santala´s Pago PagoLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Darina Tarabini
212Kategori 4DRX n 09 24Gizzmo GoogleHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN CAC NOMMarina Vinkel
213Kategori 4DRX fs 09 21 33(N)Kitten Camp´s AmelieVictoria Tinlund Skjeldam og Maria Tinlund Skjeldam(NO) TRØND CAP  NOMMarina Vinkel
214Kategori 4DRX fs 09 33(N)Kitten Camp's AbigailHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 9-10  Marina Vinkel
215Kategori 4DRX w 63SC Great Gella happymiau*PL,JWGunhild Høibø(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion  Henry Hornell
216Kategori 3KBL n 24IC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JWGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CACS  BIS VoksenSirpa Lindelöf
217Kategori 3KBL n 24(N) RGJ Cat's BurzhujAnne-Lill Stensgård(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Sirpa Lindelöf
218Kategori 3KBL f 09 23IC DK Korzhik's LillefixMaren Fillingsnes(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Sirpa Lindelöf
219Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The EdgeRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDarina Tarabini
220Kategori 4SOM nGIP & IC S*Lissekullans Listiga LisaKatarina Wolffram(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAPS  NOMDarina Tarabini
221Kategori 4SOM nNO*Stalderkattens Forever CharmRuna Bjørk(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMDarina Tarabini
222Kategori 4SOM nsSC (N) Tingerlings PernilleLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK CAP  NOMHenry Hornell
223Kategori 4SOM osNanu-Emuishèrè's Royal RubyLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Henry Hornell
224Kategori 3BSH jSP Suncat's Purple Rain DSMInga-Britt Nyström(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKBeste Senior   Marina Vinkel
225Kategori 3BUR jSC La-Ina av AbacondaAnne Irgens(NO) TRØND Senior nr2  Marina Vinkel
226Kategori 4DRX nIC (N) Santala´s ImakiLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
227Kategori 4DRX a(N) Santala´s Oppdrett kategori IIILisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
228Kategori 4DRX a 24(N) Santala´s kull Lisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Kull nr.1 Beste KullHenry Hornell
229Kategori 4BAL d 21SP (N) Sabrina av Karitzy DSMHilde og Bjørn Andersen(NO) TRØND HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratDonatella Mastrangelo
230Kategori 4OSH bGIP (N) Dark-Jaggen's InezOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CAPS  NOMYan Roca Folch
231Kategori 4OSH cIC (N)Dark-Jaggen's Isaiah JWTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND CAGCIB  BIS VoksenYan Roca Folch
232Kategori 4OSH fCalenacat's XanaduTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Yan Roca Folch
233Kategori 4OSH n 24(N) Dark-Jaggen's Jimi HendrixHilde og Bjørn Andersen(NO) TRØND ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
234Kategori 4SIA nGIC NO*Kratylos AtheneEli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Donatella Mastrangelo
235Kategori 4SIA aGIC (N) Dark-Jaggen's FønixHilde og Bjørn Andersen(NO) TRØND CACS  NOMYan Roca Folch
236Kategori 4SIA aGIP/SC Enrico av Bumiral (N), DSMEli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  NOMYan Roca Folch
237Kategori 4SIA a 21GIC (N)Dark-Jaggen's FelinaTerje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND Trukket  Yan Roca Folch
238Kategori 4SYS a 03GIC (N) Coco Chanel's Chanel No5,JW Alva og Linda Stensgård(NO) ØSTFO CACS  BIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
239Kategori 4SYS a 03GIP/SC FIN*Birregin Mr Sexobeat, JW,DSM .Alva og Linda Stensgård(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  BIS KastratDonatella Mastrangelo
240Kategori 4BAL d 21SP (N) Sabrina av Karitzy DSMHilde og Bjørn Andersen(NO) TRØND Beste Senior   Yan Roca Folch
241Kategori 4SIA aGIP/SC Enrico av Bumiral (N) DSMEli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr1  Yan Roca Folch
242Kategori 4Kull(N)Dark-Jaggen's Terje Krogh og Beatrice Hove(NO) TRØND Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
243HuskatterHCL Elvis Lisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 BIS HCSHenry Hornell
244HuskatterHCL LucasHilde Elsadatter Nebelung (NO) TRØND Huskatt 2  Henry Hornell
245HuskatterHCL RoxyGrethe Johanne Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 BIS HCLHenry Hornell
247HuskatterHCL FrejaElisabeth Löfgren(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKHuskatt 2  Henry Hornell
248HuskatterHCS GråtassEmil Renè Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Huskatt 2  Donatella Mastrangelo
249HuskatterHCS LinusEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
250HuskatterHCS NW`13 `14 LillyGrethe Johanne Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 BIS HCSDonatella Mastrangelo