Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO n(N) Aldomovar Lady AntebellumLizzi Hvidsten(NO) NORAK EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Zvezdan Memedov
2Kategori 1EXO n(N) Stargate's IdesJohnny Skjølås(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMZvezdan Memedov
3Kategori 1EXO dNO*L´Arnestad´s Pretty Diamond JWLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK CACIB   Zvezdan Memedov
4Kategori 1EXO n 22CH S*Kattmammans PocahontasPetrea Holst(NO) NORAK CAC  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
5Kategori 1EXO d 22IT* Yesterday del Falco d'Oro, JWTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK CAC NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
6Kategori 1EXO n 24(N) Almodovar Beady BelleTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK CAC NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
7Kategori 1PER aIC S*Shahi's BroolkynKajsa Höök(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
8Kategori 1PER dGIC PL*Almathea A Heaven Sent LoveLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK CACS  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
9Kategori 1PER dNO*L`Arnestad´s MR. TeddybearLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
10Kategori 1PER eNO*L`Arnestad´s Barbie My DollLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
11Kategori 1PER fTOMBROCKS LET THEM SEEAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK ABS  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
12Kategori 1PER f(N) Norse Dragon's SashaGrete Worum(NO) NORAK CAP  NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
13Kategori 1PER esGIP S*Kvarndammens V.I.C.C My Dream!Hege Bekkø(NO) LIRAK CAPS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
14Kategori 1PER fsCH(N) Norse Dragon's SabrinaGrete Worum(NO) NORAK CACIB   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
15Kategori 1PER fsCH Crystal Pearl`s KateGry Pedersen(NO) AGDER CAC  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
16Kategori 1PER ns 11Aroosak Marco PoloMonica Bruland(NO) NORAK CAPIB  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
17Kategori 1PER ns 11(N) Lea Blue Ice Cube Monica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK CAC  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
18Kategori 1PER n 22(N) Avonlea Dream`s Kiss MeGry Pedersen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
19Kategori 1PER f 22SC(N) Norse Dragon's Anizette, DSMGrete Worum(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
20Kategori 1PER ds 22 62Boggies GabrielKicki Thenberg(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAC  Zvezdan Memedov
21Kategori 1PER n 22NO*Dilectis Eris Starlight Monica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK Bedømt  Zvezdan Memedov
22Kategori 1PER n 02 62IC Morning Star av Reffsgård (N)Hanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  BIS VoksenZvezdan Memedov
23Kategori 1PER g 02 62SC.S* Meibel`s Fame JW DSMLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenZvezdan Memedov
24Kategori 1PER g 02 62GIC Planet Love's Mayday-of-Lord-ButesHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Zvezdan Memedov
25Kategori 1PER g 02 62IC.Touch of Love av Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Zvezdan Memedov
26Kategori 1PER g 03GIP CH S*Barrac Palinkas Twice Dot.comKicki Thenberg(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAPS  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
27Kategori 1PER g 03CH (N) Stargate`s DiamondCathrine Ormåsen(NO) GRENL CACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
28Kategori 1PER g 03(N) Bombalurina's LouiseHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Raymond Alessandro Saetre
29Kategori 1PER d 03 24NO*PARSA EMPIRE PUMAAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK ABS  Zvezdan Memedov
30Kategori 1PER g 33SW SP SC(N)Herkules Askepott DSMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratZvezdan Memedov
31Kategori 1PER g 03GIP CH S*Barrac Palinkas Twice Dot.comKicki Thenberg(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKBeste Senior   Zvezdan Memedov
32Kategori 1Kull(N) Stargate's oppdrettJohnny Skjølås(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKUtgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
33Kategori 1KullNO*L'Arnestad's oppdrettLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
35Kategori 1PER e(N) Norse Dragon'sGrete Worum(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
36Kategori 2MCO nCH Hawkwinds ArmadaTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK CAC  Bette Lind
37Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Tyritoppen's Jack SparrowRachel Dahl(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 7-8  Kristiina Rautio
38Kategori 2MCO n 22PR NO*Brookvalleys CastroMarianne Jenssen Skifjeld(NO) TERAK CAPIB  Kristiina Rautio
42Kategori 2MCO n 22Glassrosens CharadhrasMichell Russell(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKristiina Rautio
43Kategori 2MCO n 22DK*BJØRNHØJ'S LEOWenche og Therese Halvorsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMKristiina Rautio
44Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Antelis Nikoline StortassLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
45Kategori 2MCO n 09 22GIC S*Topzy Tail´s Hugo of StortassenPauline Thelemarck-Malmgren(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCACS   Kristiina Rautio
46Kategori 2MCO n 09 22(N) Ann Tove`s KamelotRita Aspvik(NO) VERAK ABS  Kristiina Rautio
47Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP (N)Mydele's TrollSiri Marlen Hemstad(NO) ØSTFO EX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Zvezdan Memedov
48Kategori 2MCO f(N)Mydele`s AstridAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK CACIB BIV Zvezdan Memedov
49Kategori 2MCO d 22CH S*Weikums Jamie FraserPauline Thelemarck-Malmgren(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCACIB   Zvezdan Memedov
52Kategori 2MCO fNO *Glamcat Mambo nr.5Anna Karin Myklebust(NO) AGDER CAC  Zvezdan Memedov
53Kategori 2MCO f 22SugarIslands What a BeautyTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Zvezdan Memedov
54Kategori 2MCO f 22Big Giants Resort's RacineLinda Huserbråten(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Zvezdan Memedov
56Kategori 2MCO d 22King Nice Coon *PLJon Fjell(NO) NORAK ABS  Zvezdan Memedov
57Kategori 2MCO f 22NL*Dynamicats Highway to HollywoodJon Fjell(NO) NORAK ABS  Zvezdan Memedov
58Kategori 2MCO dDistant Fire AfterglowTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMZvezdan Memedov
59Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMKristiina Rautio
60Kategori 2MCO f 09 22Ch Felixcoon ViktoriaWenche og Therese Halvorsen(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMKristiina Rautio
61Kategori 2MCO g 09CH(N)Nøstetoppens SophieLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Kristiina Rautio
62Kategori 2MCO g 09 22CH Mydeles ViljeGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK ABS  Kristiina Rautio
63Kategori 2MCO d 09IP SC S*Stortassens HeroPauline Thelemarck-Malmgren(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCAPIB  Kristiina Rautio
64Kategori 2MCO nsGIC (N) Afelio TiararMaiken Flikka(NO) AGDER CACS   Bette Lind
65Kategori 2MCO ns 22CH NO*Brookvalleys ClooneyTove Gunneriussen, Robert Gunneriussen(NO) ADELK CAC  Bette Lind
67Kategori 2MCO as 22NO*Antelis Lucky in LoveIda Dehlin(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Bette Lind
68Kategori 2MCO gs(N)Big Kitty GenovaCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMBette Lind
69Kategori 2MCO ns 23Ecliptic ShadowGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK ABS  Bette Lind
70Kategori 2MCO ns 22(N)Golden Sunset Frida Frosk Anette Grønseth(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Bette Lind
71Kategori 2MCO ns 03 24NO*Graabeinstiens No1 Lille KnirkIda Dehlin(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 11  Zvezdan Memedov
72Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22(N) Spellbound's DaniLinda Huserbråten(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Zvezdan Memedov
75Kategori 2MCO w 62Oretto Felice Caramellocoon*CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CACIB   Bette Lind
76Kategori 2MCO w 62DK*Vilddyrets ZakiHenrik Thuresson(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAP   Bette Lind
77Kategori 2NFO nGIC (N) Migoto's TeolineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS   Kristiina Rautio
78Kategori 2NFO n 02 62SP (N) Migoto's PinocchioEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier  Kristiina Rautio
79Kategori 2NFO n 03GIC SE*Storytail´s BerliozKarin Kronvall(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACS   Kristiina Rautio
80Kategori 2NFO a 09NO*Niaskogen's TritonSynnøve Skogen Karstensen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
81Kategori 2NFO a 22SP SC (N)Tingoskattens Linea BrisBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
82Kategori 2NFO n 24CH(N)Tingoskattens PepsiBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CACIB BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
83Kategori 2NFO n 24CH(N)Tingoskattens PernilleBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CACIB  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
84Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Migoto's Birger SylvesterAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 12 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
85Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Migoto's BenedicteEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
86Kategori 2NFO a 22NO*Niaskogen's OberonSynnøve Skogen Karstensen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
87Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC (N) Migoto's Simba, JW, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenKristiina Rautio
88Kategori 2NFO n 03 23IC DK* Europa's Simon Emil JWAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK EX4 Klasse 5-6  Kristiina Rautio
89Kategori 2NFO n 03 24IC S*Pysida's VasallAnn-Charlott "Lotta" Lokasaari(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX3 Klasse 5-6  Kristiina Rautio
90Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC S*Myselisia's Brook Janicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 5-6  Kristiina Rautio
91Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IC S*Zimexis Brandon FlowersHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Kristiina Rautio
92Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 64S*Little L's WhiskeyKatarina Wolffram(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Kristiina Rautio
93Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Mignoto's YljaMarysa Alexander(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Kristiina Rautio
94Kategori 2NFO a 09 24NO*Zeras Bella BlueHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Kristiina Rautio
95Kategori 2NFO n 09 22SC (N) Mariskogens FuruHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 9-10  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
96Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Migoto's YacobEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAP   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
97Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N) Mariskogens HeggMerete Kristensen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
98Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Migoto's BredeEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
99Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Migoto's BiancaJosefine Kjærstad(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
100Kategori 2NFO f 24SW'10 SC (N) Migoto's Johanne, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMBette Lind
101Kategori 2NFO f 24CH(N)Tingoskattens PradaReidun Hellerud(NO) ADELK CACIB   Bette Lind
102Kategori 2NFO g 22NO*Niaskogen's CallistoSynnøve Skogen Karstensen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMBette Lind
103Kategori 2NFO e 09SC (N) Migoto's Philip DVMAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
104Kategori 2NFO g 09 24NW SW'12 SC (N) Migoto's Othelia, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenAnne-Gro Edstrøm
106Kategori 2NFO f 03(N)Mestro's Belle FleurJosefine Kjærstad(NO) NORAK ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
107Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Myselisia's Faith Janicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Anne-Gro Edstrøm
108Kategori 2NFO gs 24NO*Vestfoldperlas AmindaInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
110Kategori 2NFO gs 24NO*Vestfoldperlas AmindaInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK Utgår  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
111Kategori 2NFO ns 09GIP S*Gräddhyllans AkonLotta Ahlstrand(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKEX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Zvezdan Memedov
112Kategori 2NFO ns 02 62(N) Migoto's ÅlidaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACBIVNOMZvezdan Memedov
113Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 64(N)Tingoskattens Rikki PrikkBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Zvezdan Memedov
114Kategori 2NFO as 03 22Mariskogens HumleAnn Kristin Borgersen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 11  Zvezdan Memedov
115Kategori 2NFO gs 09 24(N) Mariskogens HibiscusMerete Kristensen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Zvezdan Memedov
116Kategori 2NFO w 64GIC (N) Migoto's Tomine, JW, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS   Kristiina Rautio
117Kategori 1RAG nCH S*Bebbles Doll Secret charmGunilla Klasson(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CAC  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
118Kategori 1RAG aIC (N)Bimico's DelilahLise Cathrine Andersen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
119Kategori 1RAG n 03GIC S*Cazmiraus Iraklis JWMarcus Landén(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCACS  NOMZvezdan Memedov
120Kategori 1RAG n 03IP S*Litlamin's BelleSusann Staffansson (SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAPIB NOMZvezdan Memedov
121Kategori 1RAG n 03No Glassrosens William TurnerLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL CAC  Zvezdan Memedov
122Kategori 1RAG n 03Klausus AnaisLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL EX2 Klasse 11  Zvezdan Memedov
123Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Dan Dara's Miss SixtyMathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Zvezdan Memedov
124Kategori 1RAG a 03Wanderduene DinoCecilie Midtgaard og Berit Huseby(NO) ADELK ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
125Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Azzi`s Isa DoraEllen Martein(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
126Kategori 1RAG a 03FIN*Wattuwarpaan Laszjos FiinaTherese J Mattson(NO) SMAAL CACBIV Raymond Alessandro Saetre
127Kategori 1RAG a 03S*DanDara's DexterLiv Skinstad(NO) ADELK CAP  BIS KastratRaymond Alessandro Saetre
128Kategori 1RAG n 03GR*Afroditedolls RaybanTherese J Mattson(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11  Zvezdan Memedov
129Kategori 1RAG a 03PL*Beruthiel SeraphinaElisabeth D. Capra(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
130Kategori 1RAG n 03GR*Afroditedolls RaybanTherese J Mattson(NO) SMAAL    Utenfor bedømmelse
131Kategori 1RAG n 04GIC Wanderduene ChelloUlla Ekdahl(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CACS   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
132Kategori 1RAG a 04PR SC S*Hvenhildas VilmaGunilla Klasson(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CAPIB NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
133Kategori 1RAG a 04S*Dan Dara´s High on LoveAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
134Kategori 1RAG g 04S*Gårdös Sweet FionaCarina Larsson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACIB   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
135Kategori 1SBI nIP NO*Fumapusene SimbaAnne Kristin Tufte(NO) TERAK Diskvalifisert  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
136Kategori 1SBI nSE*Amloves FreedomTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
137Kategori 1SBI nCat Baloo's EvergoodAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
138Kategori 1SBI aSP (N)Turtlecat's Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Premier  Bette Lind
139Kategori 1SBI a(NO)Turtlecat's MollyBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK CACS BIV Bette Lind
140Kategori 1SBI aIC NO*Zaphirpusen ZeldaBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK CAGCIB   Bette Lind
142Kategori 1SBI aTurtlecat`s Mc DeanAnne Kristin Tufte(NO) TERAK CAPIB  Bette Lind
144Kategori 1SBI a(N)Cat Baloo's FelishaAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Bette Lind
145Kategori 1SBI cCH NO*Snowbuddy's CariusKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) BURAK EX1 u-cert Klasse 7-8  Bette Lind
146Kategori 1SBI dIC SW NO*Stalderkattens Elias,JWLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
147Kategori 1SBI eGIC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JWTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMBette Lind
149Kategori 1SBI gPR SC S'Birmastans BarbamamaMaggan Norlander(SE)Top Cat Club - TCCCAPIB  Bette Lind
150Kategori 1SBI n 21Desalee Delight av OntarioMari Agathe Hatlestad(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11 NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
152Kategori 1SBI b 21IC GIP S* Biakim's Peppermint CandyLena Dahlsberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPS  BIS KastratBette Lind
153Kategori 1SBI b 21N Eikerskogens Rise of the Lion Atle Aarkvisla(NO) BURAK CAC  Bette Lind
154Kategori 2SIB ny 24SarSibi GusarElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
155Kategori 2SIB n 24(N)Cirkumpolare PolinaLinda Drewes(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
156Kategori 2SIB n 24SE*Edalunds ElviraTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
157Kategori 2SIB ny 24NO*Heggdalkatten SolsnuteElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
158Kategori 2SIB n 24SE*Edalunds ElviraTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
159Kategori 2SIB ny 24NO*Heggdalkatten SolsnuteElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
160Kategori 2SIB n 09 24SC (N) Einhaugens Ikos Newton DVMKristin Post(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Champion  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
161Kategori 2SIB ns 24IC AlvinTherese Axelsson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Kristiina Rautio
162Kategori 2SIB fs 22NO*Vinduskarmens CassiopeiaTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
163Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22(N)CarilloCat Come Play With EstherInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK CAC  Kristiina Rautio
165Kategori 1SBI aTurtlecat`s Mc DeanAnne Kristin Tufte(NO) TERAK Senior nr1  Kristiina Rautio
166Kategori 1SBI aSP (N)Turtlecat's Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK Senior nr3  Kristiina Rautio
167Kategori 1SBI gPR SC S'Birmastans BarbamamaMaggan Norlander(SE)Top Cat Club - TCCSenior nr2  Kristiina Rautio
168Kategori 1SBI b 21IC GIP S* Biakim's Peppermint CandyLena Dahlsberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKBeste Senior   Kristiina Rautio
169Kategori 2NFO n 09 22SC (N) Migoto's MartineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
170Kategori 2MCO a 02 21 61(N) Mydeles oppdrettGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
171Kategori 2NFO a 01 63(N) Migoto's oppdrettEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
172Kategori 2NFO a(N)TingoskattensBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
173Kategori 1SBI a(NO)Turtlecat'sSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
174Kategori 2NFO a 01 63NO*Niaskogen's KullSynnøve Skogen Karstensen(NO) ØSTFO Kull nr.2  Bette Lind
175Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Migoto's nfo kullEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Kull nr.1 Beste KullBette Lind
178Kategori 4ABY n(N)Mayas Pride MaylieMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK CAC NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
181Kategori 4ABY aNO*Nalea's AlessaLiss Overgaard(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
182Kategori 4ABY oIP (N)Mayas Pride IvoMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK CAGPIB  NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
183Kategori 3BEN n 22GIC(N)Kelam`s TiaraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CACS   Aina Hauge
184Kategori 3BEN n 22NO*Nuria`s Rakel SpektakelBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Aina Hauge
185Kategori 3BEN n 24SP Chetilas Rocket ManLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Aina Hauge
187Kategori 3BEN n 24GIC(N)Kelam`s SamanthaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CACS   Helene Lis
188Kategori 3BEN n 24GIP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVM DSMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  BIS KastratAina Hauge
189Kategori 3BEN n 24Galensis Captain Jack SparrowThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK CACBIV Helene Lis
190Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Kelam`s VixenThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Aina Hauge
192Kategori 3BSH nIP GregerSusanne Jansson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIB  Aina Hauge
193Kategori 3BSH nS*Lur Per´s Soul SisterBerit Magnusson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX1 Klasse 12  Aina Hauge
195Kategori 3BSH aCH BenitaLena Lersveen(NO) AGDER CAC  Helene Lis
196Kategori 3BSH cIC SE*BaraBus PantherMadeleine Björnstad(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Helene Lis
197Kategori 3BSH cKalif Magic FoxLena Lersveen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12 NOMHelene Lis
198Kategori 3BSH eCH S*Iliadens IsmeneMadeleine Björnstad(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
199Kategori 3BSH eS*Kentuckygårdens GloriaBerit Magnusson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
200Kategori 3BSH fIC S*Saddharma Media CaraKristina & Tommy Kjell(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAGCIB   Helene Lis
201Kategori 3BSH fS*Bokbackens CittraMadeleine Björnstad(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX1 Klasse 12  Helene Lis
202Kategori 3BSH fsCH S*Sagotassens LakritzKarolina Bergqvist(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAC  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
203Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
204Kategori 3BSH ns 11Malekatten FrodoMarit Myrvold(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
205Kategori 3BSH ny 11SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMAina Hauge
206Kategori 3BSH ny 11SC S* Pymans Pommac DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAPIB  Aina Hauge
207Kategori 3BSH e 23IC S* Sagotassens LegolasSofie Bergqvist(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
208Kategori 3BSH n 24GIP&SC S*Palace&Main´s Cherry GarciaBerit Magnusson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPS  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
209Kategori 3BSH n 24IP&SC S*Kentuckygårdens Dancing queenBerit Magnusson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIB NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
210Kategori 3BSH a 24SC IP S* Azucar cat's dragon spaceAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK ABS  Aina Hauge
212Kategori 3BSH a 24IC S* Applecat FenixKarolina Bergqvist(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB  NOMAina Hauge
213Kategori 3BSH e 24GIC S* Javeliner's Sunshine OscarKerstin Hjelm(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCACS  NOMHelene Lis
214Kategori 3BSH e 24CH S* Kentuckygårdens DaisyKarolina Bergqvist(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAC  Helene Lis
215Kategori 3BSH h 24MärtaSusanne Jansson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX1 u-cert Klasse 7-8  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
216Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64PR GIC Schibboleth Silver RoverLisbeth H. V. Andersen(NO) NORAK CAP   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
217Kategori 3BSH a 03IC S* Applecat IvanhoeKarolina Bergqvist(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
218Kategori 3BSH j 33IC Kruzinkal CathinkaAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
220Kategori 3BSH b 21 33(N) Rakkarfanten's HuldraAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
222Kategori 4CRX bIC S*Jazz-Annas Jake BluesAnna Sjöberg(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGCIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
224Kategori 4CRX a 24IC S*Kattmillas MatildaCamilla Eriksson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
225Kategori 4CRX a 09 24IP S*Hub Cats WilliamDaniel Johansson&Christine Malmen(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIB  Aina Hauge
226Kategori 4CRX n 33GIC SE*PrimaRex Vesper LyndBoel Ulfsdotter och Mats Björkin(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAGCIB   Aina Hauge
227Kategori 4CRX w 66IP S'Kattmillas ImaginationUlrika Stigsdotter Carenvall(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCAPIB BIS KastratAina Hauge
228Kategori 4DRX nIC SE*Bazinga's Deuce GeneCharlott Stenberg(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAGCIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
229Kategori 4DRX nIP NO*Lindormens UlvarLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
230Kategori 4DRX nIC NO*Lindormens Kilah MckensyTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO CACIB  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
231Kategori 4DRX n 03IC PL*Agubamka MandelvilleJenny Kristiansson(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCACIB   Helene Lis
232Kategori 4DRX a 09S*Rex Riba´s IsidorErika Jäderberg(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAP   Helene Lis
233Kategori 4DRX f 23GIC Pichons WizuellaJenny Kristiansson(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCACS   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
234Kategori 4DRX dPR NO*Ticonias Cannondale TriggerTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK CAP   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
235Kategori 4DRX f 09 24SE*Miss Jenny's DivaJenny Kristiansson(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMAina Hauge
236Kategori 4DRX n 24SE*Derexified Neville LongbottomErika Jäderberg(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Aina Hauge
238Kategori 4DRX w 62CH Rexperiment Miranda JWCharlott Stenberg(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAGCIB   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
239Kategori 3KBL ns 24SC (N)RGJ Cat`s RasputnikGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion  Helene Lis
240Kategori 3KBL n 24GIC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JW, KBL n24Galina Furholt(NO) GRENL CACS BIV Helene Lis
241Kategori 3KBL ns 24(N)RGJ Cat`s CharovnizaGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Helene Lis
242Kategori 3KBL nMalenkaya Rozinka av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Helene Lis
243Kategori 3KBL nMalenkaya Rys av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Helene Lis
245Kategori 3KBL n 09Malenkaya Moya av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
246Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jonas Silver-Nisa JWJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
247Kategori 3KOR IC (N)Jonas Silver-AnchaliJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CAGCIB   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
248Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas Kalaya-ChaJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CAC  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
249Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Helene Lis
250Kategori 3MAU ns 24SP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JWMarius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMHelene Lis
251Kategori 3MAU ns 24SW GIC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  BIS VoksenHelene Lis
252Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIC S* Erendel Elara De JupiterPetter Kirkerud(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Helene Lis
253Kategori 3OCI n 24IC SE*SmallPaws King BenjaminIda Esberg Högsten(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACIB   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
255Kategori 3OCI a 24SE*Hot Thundereans Robear BillJosefin Hofer(SE)Dackekatten - DKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMAina Hauge
256Kategori 3OCI b 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Moonage DaydreamInger Gjerull(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Helene Lis
257Kategori 3OCI b 24SC S*Pagngle's True LoveAgneta Glennsten(SE)Spinneriet - SPINHP - Supreme ChampionBIV Helene Lis
258Kategori 3OCI b 24GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Wish you were hereInger Gjerull(NO) ØSTFO EX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Helene Lis
259Kategori 3OCI b 24GIP S*Skillingens TobleroneÅsa Nilsson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
260Kategori 3OCI b 24GIC SE*SmallPaws AnubisIda Esberg Högsten(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGCIB   Helene Lis
261Kategori 3OCI b 24IP S*Skillingens FazerÅsa Nilsson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
262Kategori 3OCI b 24IC SE*Enbacka gårds ColumbusMikael Bjelkesten(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCACIB   Helene Lis
263Kategori 3OCI b 24S*Pagngle's Glory of LoveAgneta Glennsten(SE)Spinneriet - SPINEX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Anne-Gro Edstrøm
264Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Master and ServantAgneta Glennsten(SE)Spinneriet - SPINEX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Anne-Gro Edstrøm
265Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Just can't get enoughInger Gjerull(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
266Kategori 3OCI c 24GIC S*Wagga Wagga's Whole Lotta RosieAnneli &Mikael Tinnert(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACS   Aina Hauge
267Kategori 3OCI c 24IC S*Junglespots Show me MissouriLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Aina Hauge
268Kategori 3OCI c 24NO*Antelis Turn the PageLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIV Aina Hauge
269Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVM DSMAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
270Kategori 3OCI o 24GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than youAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
271Kategori 3OCI o 24CH NO* Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO CACIB BIVNOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
272Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus PainkillerAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMArgia Laura Burani Ferrari
273Kategori 3OCI ns 24IC Gutekatten MuskotTerttu Lehto(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKEX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Helene Lis
274Kategori 4RUS IC DK*Kirstejn Prinz Achimov BlueDaneKaija Merta(SE)Ryssfolket - RYSSCAGCIB   Aina Hauge
275Kategori 4RUS FI*Zarin VertigoKaija Merta(SE)Ryssfolket - RYSSCACIB   Aina Hauge
276Kategori 3SIN Bibigon AntoniusJulia Marie Olaussen(NO) ADELK EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Helene Lis
277Kategori 3SIN FI* Chai-Lai Brilliant BettyJulia Marie Olaussen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMHelene Lis
280Kategori 4SOM nNO*Stalderkattens Foxy GirlTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Aina Hauge
281Kategori 4SPH nIC S*Kattmillas Charming Chamois ChickCamilla Eriksson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB   Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
282Kategori 4SPH w 65CH S*Kattmillas Jenlain BlondeCamilla Eriksson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAC  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
283Kategori 4SPH n 03 21IP S*Fylgias HeimdallDaniel Johansson&Christine Malmen(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIB  Aina Hauge
284Kategori 4SPH n 02 21 64Wrinkleskin Sparkles MintakaHans Andre Røste(NO) NORAK CAC  Aina Hauge
285Kategori 4SPH n 03 21SC Sinah av Ulse(N)Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Aina Hauge
286Kategori 4SPH n 03 21 33Ravioli Ayacata DreamsHans Andre Røste(NO) NORAK CAC  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari
287Kategori 3BEN n 24SP Chetilas Rocket ManLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr2  Aina Hauge
289Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran   Aina Hauge
290Kategori 3BSH n 24GIP&SC S*Palace&Main´s Cherry GarciaBerit Magnusson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKBeste Senior   Aina Hauge
292Kategori 3KBL ns 24SC (N)RGJ Cat`s RasputnikGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
293Kategori 3OCI b 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Moonage DaydreamInger Gjerull(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
294Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVM DSMAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
295Kategori 3Kull(N) Kelam's oppdrettAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
296Kategori 3KBL a(N)RGJ Cat`sGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
297Kategori 3KullS*KentyckygårdensBerit Magnusson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKUtgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
298Kategori 3KullStamnavnet: (N)JonasJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
299Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
300Kategori 3Kullav Yedikule KULLTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK Kull nr.1  Aina Hauge
301Kategori 4OSH nGrand,int,champ.HU* Imladris Indil ValmontAnnette Engvall(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACS   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
302Kategori 4OSH n 24SW Woody Woodpecker of Black Lotus*CH JWBirgitta Schmidt(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAPS  BIS KastratAnne-Gro Edstrøm
303Kategori 4OSH n 24IC UA*OriStyle Cappelano JWMaria Madsen(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
304Kategori 4OSH b 24IC S*Labolina´s My Fair LadyMaria Madsen(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
305Kategori 4OSH b 24CH S*Sandvretens YsterAnnette Engvall(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAC NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
306Kategori 4OSH d 24S*Splendid's IronmanBirgitta Schmidt(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Kristiina Rautio
307Kategori 4OSH f 24RU*Higashi Notch AboveTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Kristiina Rautio
308Kategori 4OSH b 25SW GIC HR*Cat Global Abraham deLacy JWMaria Madsen(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACS  BIS VoksenAnne-Gro Edstrøm
310Kategori 4SIA nGIC NO*Kratylos AtheneEli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Kristiina Rautio
312Kategori 4SIA aSP SC Enrico av Bumiral (N) DSMEli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMKristiina Rautio
313Kategori 4SIA fDolche Vita Rose Amikoshi*RUTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Anne-Gro Edstrøm
314Kategori 4SIA n 21Grand,Int,Premier Marilljos MR DarcyAnnette Engvall(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAPS   Kristiina Rautio
315Kategori 4SIA a 21Marilljos Sweeti fron XTCIreneGunnar(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACIB  BIS VoksenKristiina Rautio
316Kategori 4OSH b 24Petter Pan av FaleegaardCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
317Kategori 4SIA b 21Rufio av FaleegaardCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
318Kategori 4SIA aSP SC Enrico av Bumiral (N) DSMEli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO Beste Senior   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
319HuskatterHCL SW Snorre DSMKari-Anne Lund(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 1 BIS HCLAnne-Gro Edstrøm
320HuskatterHCL AugustpusLise Cathrine Andersen(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
321HuskatterHCS RamboAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
322HuskatterHCS RockyAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 1 BIS HCSAnne-Gro Edstrøm
323HuskatterHCS ChanelVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 1 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
324HuskatterHCS ZeldaVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm