Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
2Kategori 1EXO fIC S*Corrminda's MadeleneLiv Skinstad(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
4Kategori 1EXO n 22GIC S*IxiDixi Four SquareTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK   NOMMarie Westerlund
5Kategori 1EXO d 22Yesterday del Falco d'Oro *IT, JWTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
7Kategori 1PER n 03GIP Åsgreina's MerkurArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK CAGPIB   Marie Westerlund
8Kategori 1PER w 61Vacralinas Cleopatra De MunozAnita Kristiansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Marie Westerlund
9Kategori 1PER w 62Vacralinas Lorenzos DollarAnita Kristiansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Marie Westerlund
10Kategori 1PER w 63IP S*Scarlet´s Legacy of LoveCamilla Davidsson Olsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGPIB   Marie Westerlund
11Kategori 1PER nIC S*Abraxas NirvanaMaria Fredholm(SE)Perserkatten - PKCACIB   Karina Bjuran
12Kategori 1PER dGIC PL*Almathea A Heaven Sent LoveLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK CACS   Marie Westerlund
13Kategori 1PER dNO*L`Arnestad´S Pretty LuckyPrincessLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMarie Westerlund
14Kategori 1PER eNO*L`Arnestad´s Barbie My DollLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Marie Westerlund
15Kategori 1PER fIC Tombrocks Livella, JWAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
16Kategori 1PER fCH TOMBROCKS LET THEM SEEAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK CACBIVBIS VoksenKarina Bjuran
17Kategori 1PER fS*Twice-As-Nice PansyEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND EX2 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
18Kategori 1PER fS*Abraxas OdessaMaria Fredholm(SE)Perserkatten - PKEX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
19Kategori 1PER fTOMBROCKS ISABELLAAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Karina Bjuran
20Kategori 1PER gIC PL*Almathea Sky Loves MeLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Marie Westerlund
21Kategori 1PER g(N) Umbro's Blueberry SmoothieRebecka Wolden(NO) BURAK CAC  Marie Westerlund
22Kategori 1PER ns 11CH (N) Lea Blue BunnyMonica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK CACIB   Marie Westerlund
23Kategori 1PER ns 11Sugarcubes MojoHeidi leona norum(NO) NORAK CAC  Marie Westerlund
25Kategori 1PER ns 11(N) Lea Blue BetoriaHeidi leona norum(NO) NORAK CAC  Marie Westerlund
26Kategori 1PER ns 11(N) Lea Blue Ice CubeMonica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11  Marie Westerlund
27Kategori 1PER ny 11(N)Lea Blue IsadoraEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarina Bjuran
29Kategori 1PER n 24DSM Sp Mistys Eyes of the TigerElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier NOMMarie Westerlund
30Kategori 1PER ny 22NO*Dilecti's Eris StarlightMonica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK CAC  Marie Westerlund
32Kategori 1PER g 02 62GIC Planet Love's Mayday-of-Lord Bute'sHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMMarie Westerlund
33Kategori 1PER g 02 62Touch of Love av Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Marie Westerlund
34Kategori 1PER n 03IP (N)Stargate's JonesTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Marie Westerlund
35Kategori 1PER a 03GIC S*Meibels TrustMarit Tøgersen(NO) ØSTFO CACS  BIS VoksenAase Nissen
36Kategori 1PER a 03CH Lord Bute's Bonnie BlueHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMAase Nissen
37Kategori 1PER e 03S*Freeloader's Snoopi JWArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12  Marie Westerlund
38Kategori 1PER f 03IC Planet Love's La BoomHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Marie Westerlund
39Kategori 1PER g 03(N) Stargate´s DiamondCathrine Ormåsen(NO) GRENL CAC  Marie Westerlund
40Kategori 1PER n 33GIP S*Zsa Zsa's Scorpio M&MGunilla Welander(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAPS  BIS KastratKarina Bjuran
41Kategori 1PER d 33Vikers TabathaAnita Kristiansen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Marie Westerlund
42Kategori 1PER f 33IP EC S*Zsa Zsa's Molly-Jo ZapGunilla Welander(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAPIB BIS KastratAase Nissen
43Kategori 1PER g 33SW GIP SC (N)Herkules Askepott DSMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAPS   Marie Westerlund
44Kategori 1PER g 33PR (N) GIC Herkules ShakiraAnn-Renee Degnes(NO) NORAK CAP  NOMMarie Westerlund
45Kategori 1PER n 03GIP Åsgreina's MerkurArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK Senior nr2  Geir Johan Edvardsen
46Kategori 1PER g(N) Umbro's Blueberry SmoothieRebecka Wolden(NO) BURAK Senior nr2  Geir Johan Edvardsen
47Kategori 1PER n 24DSM Sp Mistys Eyes of the TigerElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) HANSA Senior nr1  Geir Johan Edvardsen
48Kategori 1PER f 33IP EC S*Zsa Zsa's Molly-Jo ZapGunilla Welander(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKBeste Senior   Geir Johan Edvardsen
49Kategori 1Kullav Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
50Kategori 1PER a(N) Lea Blue Monica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
51Kategori 2MCO nSP NO* Sunitra's FlorenceJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMBette Lind
52Kategori 2MCO nCH S* Lunberget`s Kappa Black PantherHelga Klara Dalbakk(NO) NORAK CACIB   Bette Lind
54Kategori 2MCO nGrønseth BageraGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK CACBIV Bette Lind
55Kategori 2MCO nS*Skogsdal's Lady GagaCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Bette Lind
56Kategori 2MCO nHawkwind's ArmadaTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Bette Lind
57Kategori 2MCO n(N) Spellbound's WillowKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO Fargeendring  Bette Lind
59Kategori 2MCO nS*Skogsdal's Lady GagaCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
60Kategori 2MCO n 03GIC(N)Tol Morwens ClydeLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK CACS BIVNOMKasia Landsnes
61Kategori 2MCO a 09Road Crew Fabian FlorianTonny Højrup Jakobsen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCAC  Kasia Landsnes
62Kategori 2MCO n 09(N) Hunstadmoen´s HannahMona Karlsen(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 11  Kasia Landsnes
66Kategori 2MCO n 09Dina av PerlanLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Kasia Landsnes
67Kategori 2MCO n 22SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Yes We Can (MOCCA)Britt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Karina Bjuran
68Kategori 2MCO n 22GIP CH NO*Farriskatten BlomstJane W. og Terje Arnesen(NO) SØRAK ABS  Karina Bjuran
69Kategori 2MCO n 22GIP InnocentRoses TrollungenKatrine Karlsen(NO) BURAK CAPS   Karina Bjuran
70Kategori 2MCO a 22GIP (N)Arctic Coon's GalaxyLise Cathrine Andersen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  NOMKarina Bjuran
71Kategori 2MCO n 22CH ES*Hispanocoons ZefirelliBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 7-8  Karina Bjuran
72Kategori 2MCO n 22CH S*Stortassen`s DagobertLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Karina Bjuran
73Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)Nøstetoppen's HotinAnja Storli KellerIngen klubbABS  Karina Bjuran
74Kategori 2MCO n 22Coon's House William PeelJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK CAC  Karina Bjuran
75Kategori 2MCO n 22HR*Ecliptic AntikaJane W. og Terje Arnesen(NO) SØRAK ABS  Karina Bjuran
76Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) Nøstetoppen's EmmaTone Johansen(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
77Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Farriskatten QuintJane W. og Terje Arnesen(NO) SØRAK ABS  Karina Bjuran
79Kategori 2MCO a 22(N) Spellbound's ZaneKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
81Kategori 2MCO n 03 23DK*Red Line Callen McTabbyMarte Mari Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO CACBIV Bette Lind
82Kategori 2MCO n 09 23Road Crew HallgrimmTonny Højrup Jakobsen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKABS  Bette Lind
83Kategori 2MCO n 03 23Maine Luciano av PersicumTone Johansen(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMBette Lind
84Kategori 2MCO a 09 22NO*Farriskatten RafikiAnne Lene Christensen(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Bette Lind
85Kategori 2MCO f 22SW'11 SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Masterpiece DVMBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Yan Roca Folch
86Kategori 2MCO fGIC (N) Spellbound's VanyaKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Yan Roca Folch
87Kategori 2MCO f 22SW04WW04 EC Gr Int Pr My Maine av Persicum DSM DVM DMGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK CAPS BIV Yan Roca Folch
88Kategori 2MCO f 22Pr NO*Tyritoppen's Elizabeth SwannLinda Huserbråten(NO) ADELK CAPIB  Yan Roca Folch
89Kategori 2MCO dHunstadmoen's GauteLinn-Mari Sivertsen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Yan Roca Folch
90Kategori 2MCO f(N)Nøstetoppen's Billie JeanVivian Keller(NO) GRENL ABS  Yan Roca Folch
91Kategori 2MCO d 22(N)Mydele`s AldaAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK CACBIV Yan Roca Folch
92Kategori 2MCO e 22(N)Spellbound's Queen BeaAnne Lene Christensen(NO) ADELK CAP   Yan Roca Folch
93Kategori 2MCO f(N)Mydele`s Astrid Anette Grønseth(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Yan Roca Folch
94Kategori 2MCO f 22(N) Spellbound's TigerlilyKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
95Kategori 2MCO dNO*Antelis MetallicaLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
96Kategori 2MCO dNO*Tyritoppen's ÈowynLinda Huserbråten(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
98Kategori 2MCO e(N) Nordic Lynx's Original ManBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA EX3 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
99Kategori 2MCO fNO *Glamcat Mambo nr.5Anna Karin Myklebust(NO) AGDER ABS  Yan Roca Folch
100Kategori 2MCO fNO*Vettekatten It Was MeJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
101Kategori 2MCO e 22(N) Spellbound's ZyrionKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
103Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Aase Nissen
104Kategori 2MCO g 03 22Mydeles ViljeGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK CACBIV Aase Nissen
105Kategori 2MCO f 09 22(N) Spellbound's KhieraKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 9-10  Aase Nissen
106Kategori 2MCO f 09(N) Hunstadmoen´s HermineMona Karlsen(NO) HÅLKA EX3 Klasse 11  Aase Nissen
107Kategori 2MCO g 09(N)Nøstetoppens SophieLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAase Nissen
108Kategori 2MCO d 09 23Road Crew HalfinnTonny Højrup Jakobsen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKABS  Aase Nissen
109Kategori 2MCO f 09 23(N)Nøstetoppens Fru HalvorsenMariann SmedsrudIngen klubbEX2 Klasse 11  Aase Nissen
114Kategori 2MCO nsGIC (N) Afelio TiaraMaiken Flikka(NO) AGDER CACS   Kasia Landsnes
115Kategori 2MCO ns 23GIC (N) Spellbound's Urban LegendKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Kasia Landsnes
116Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Brookvalleys AlfonsoLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK CAC  Kasia Landsnes
117Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Ejsten ArwenCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 9-10  Kasia Landsnes
118Kategori 2MCO gs 22CH (N) Bargello Blue Valentine Nina Vinje (NO) RORAK CACBIV Kasia Landsnes
119Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Brookvalleys ClooneyTove Gunneriussen, Robert Gunneriussen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Kasia Landsnes
120Kategori 2MCO ds 22NO*Grandcoon QuicksandCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 11  Kasia Landsnes
121Kategori 2MCO nsNO*Vettekatten This Ain't My First RodeoJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Kasia Landsnes
123Kategori 2MCO as 22NO* Antelis Lucky in LoveIda Dehlin(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Kasia Landsnes
124Kategori 2MCO ds 03 22CH (N) Spellbound's PippilottaKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
125Kategori 2MCO ns 03AT*Eduard Edelweiss the PurrfectCoonsKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Geir Johan Edvardsen
126Kategori 2MCO fs 09(N) Spellbound's XerafinKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
127Kategori 2MCO w 62CH (N) Nøstetoppen's BernardVigdis Gundersen Kidd(NO) NORAK CACIB BIV Kasia Landsnes
128Kategori 2MCO w 62Winona av ÅslyVigdis Gundersen Kidd(NO) NORAK CAC  Kasia Landsnes
129Kategori 2MCO w 63(N) Nøstetoppens CottonMariann SmedsrudIngen klubbEX1 Klasse 12  Kasia Landsnes
130Kategori 2NFO nIP GIC S*Toemas BillyEva Ahlström(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAPIB NOMKasia Landsnes
131Kategori 2NFO nSC (N)Konnerudpusen`s FrøyaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK CAP  NOMKasia Landsnes
132Kategori 2NFO n 02 62SP (N) Migoto's PinocchioEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier  Geir Johan Edvardsen
133Kategori 2NFO n 02 64GIP CH (N) Mestro's IxionBjørg Richvoldsen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Geir Johan Edvardsen
134Kategori 2NFO n 02 62CH S*Nillas ArvidJimmy Berglund(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
136Kategori 2NFO n 09CH (N) Migoto's WildeEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
137Kategori 2NFO n 03S* Zygot's Inge StrandEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
138Kategori 2NFO ns 09(N) Migoto's ÅlidaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
139Kategori 2NFO a 22SP SC (N)Tingoskattens Linea BrisBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier  Yan Roca Folch
140Kategori 2NFO a 24GIC S*Räserråttan's JussiHelena Widenby(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACS  NOMYan Roca Folch
141Kategori 2NFO a 22IC (N) Migoto's ViolaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAGCIB BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
142Kategori 2NFO n 24IC (N) Migoto's TirilVigdis Klafstad(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Yan Roca Folch
143Kategori 2NFO n 22S*Milda ma Tildes Kajsa-BrittaGrete Ruden(NO) ADELK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Yan Roca Folch
144Kategori 2NFO n 22S*Gracelin's Olivia WildeGrete Ruden(NO) ADELK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
145Kategori 2NFO a 23(N) Fiskerjentas JulegledeEllen Roenning(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Yan Roca Folch
146Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Stølsgarden`s MaximillianoEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
148Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Migoto's ZonyaAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
150Kategori 2NFO n 22Lykke av Moltemyr (N)Wenche Øymoen(NO) SØRAK ABS  Yan Roca Folch
151Kategori 2NFO n 24(N)Tingoskattens PepsiBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
152Kategori 2NFO n 24(N)Tingoskattens PernilleBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK ABS  Yan Roca Folch
153Kategori 2NFO n 09 22SC (N) Mariskogens FuruHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Bette Lind
154Kategori 2NFO a 09 22S*GIC Runsvik's Urban JrElisabet Tärnholm(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACACS   Bette Lind
155Kategori 2NFO n 03 24GIP SC S*Sjöhorvan's Elvis DVMAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CAGPIB  NOMBette Lind
156Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP/IC Gjervfjellet VimsaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK CAGPIB   Bette Lind
157Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 62CH SE*Magic Shine Santa AnnSofie Enberg(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACIB   Bette Lind
158Kategori 2NFO n 03 22SE* CH Ängsnejlikans PicasaElisabet Tärnholm(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAEX2 Klasse 7-8  Bette Lind
159Kategori 2NFO n 03 24CH (N) Ruskekatten's DuoAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CACIB   Bette Lind
160Kategori 2NFO n 03 22S* Sweet Scarlet`s RosannaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Bette Lind
161Kategori 2NFO n 09 22CH S*Myselisia's BrookJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Bette Lind
162Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Migoto's YonathanRaymond Alessandro Saetre(AT)Klub der Katzenfreunde Österreichs - KKÖEX2 Klasse 9-10  Bette Lind
163Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Migoto'sYvetteEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACBIVNOMBette Lind
164Kategori 2NFO a 03 24NO*Zeras Bella BlueHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMBette Lind
165Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N) Mariskogens HeggMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Bette Lind
166Kategori 2NFO f 24NO*Zeras AliceHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Aase Nissen
167Kategori 2NFO d 24S*Dalkullans Dobber ManEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Aase Nissen
168Kategori 2NFO g 24S*Wonderwoods Joy BellsHelena Widenby(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX1 Klasse 12BIV Aase Nissen
169Kategori 2NFO e 09S (N)Migoto's Philip DVMAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Karina Bjuran
170Kategori 2NFO f 03 22SC (N) Migoto's SarahEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Karina Bjuran
171Kategori 2NFO g 09 24SW'12 SC (N) Migoto's Othelia, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenKarina Bjuran
173Kategori 2NFO g 03 23SC IP (N) Tingoskattens VibekkeGry Frantzen Kvisla(NO) ADELK CAGPIB  BIS KastratKarina Bjuran
174Kategori 2NFO f 03 22IP IC SE*Azalea´s AthenaEva Ahlström(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAPIB  Karina Bjuran
175Kategori 2NFO f 09 22CH IT* Norr Venn's Whichita, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAC  Karina Bjuran
176Kategori 2NFO d 09 24(N) Tingoskattens NoddyLena H. Lindeberg(NO) ADELK CAC NOMKarina Bjuran
177Kategori 2NFO f 03S*Zygot's DaisyGunilla Eriksson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKEX2 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
178Kategori 2NFO d 09 23S*Milda ma Tildes Florence FlirtHelena Widenby(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarina Bjuran
179Kategori 2NFO d 03 22Manu Chao Forest Myht`s * NLLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
180Kategori 2NFO f 03 22(N) Migoto's AuroraEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarina Bjuran
181Kategori 2NFO fsSC NL*Perun's Cherry oh Baby DVMMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
182Kategori 2NFO atsIC S*Rotälvens BatmanJennie Rydelius(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
183Kategori 2NFO ns 22CH S*Kinahs Queen OmegaJennie Rydelius(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
185Kategori 2NFO es 09 22SP(N) Tingoskatten Linde LouGry Frantzen Kvisla(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier  Geir Johan Edvardsen
188Kategori 2NFO ns 02 64CH S*Just catnap´s LiamJohanna Westberg(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
189Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22CH S*Cederskogens Milla MetallMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
190Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22(N)Tigersmilets Hermine HumlesnurrCharlotte Kolby(NO) NORAK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
191Kategori 2NFO as 03 22(N) Mariskogens HumleMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
192Kategori 2NFO ns 03 24Migotos ÅstaANNE CHARLOTTE BJERKE(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
194Kategori 2NFO gs 09 24(N) Mariskogens HibiscusMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO EX3 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
195Kategori 2NFO as 03 22(N) Mariskogens HumleMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
197Kategori 2NFO w 64IP (N) Migoto's TeodorVibeke Pedersen(NO) ADELK CAGPIB  NOMAase Nissen
198Kategori 2NFO w 64CH (N) Stølsgarden LykkeRita Sæbø Simonsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Aase Nissen
199Kategori 2NFO w 62(N) Migoto's AmigoEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Aase Nissen
200Kategori 2NFO w 62(N) Migoto's AthosEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMAase Nissen
203Kategori 1RAG aWattuwarpaan Tempman MorttiTove Kristiansen(NO) WEBK CAC  Aase Nissen
204Kategori 1RAG a(N)Ragedy's Diamonddust DukeAstrid Aune(NO) NORAK ABS  Aase Nissen
205Kategori 1RAG bIC(N)Miragg`s Wonderful ChokoHelga Klara Dalbakk(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Aase Nissen
206Kategori 1RAG n 03CH (N) Diadem's Lykke-litenSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL CACIB   Kasia Landsnes
207Kategori 1RAG n 03Wattuwarpaan Brawil SirpakkaVera Stavem Lien(NO) WEBK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Kasia Landsnes
208Kategori 1RAG n 03DK*Jaquet WalnutTove Kristiansen(NO) WEBK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Kasia Landsnes
209Kategori 1RAG n 03 S*Krickelins Fiffi JWAnna Karin Holm(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX4 Klasse 9-10  Kasia Landsnes
210Kategori 1RAG n 03(N) Diadem's Upsi DaisySolveig Damsgaard og Anja Huseby(NO) GRENL CAC NOMKasia Landsnes
211Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Diadem's CandyGirl SollisSolveig Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
212Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Fyrpihl`s Heavenly Selma, JWAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Kasia Landsnes
213Kategori 1RAG n 03Of Moonlight Dolls SkylerVera Stavem Lien(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12  Kasia Landsnes
214Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Glassrosens William TurnerLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL EX2 Klasse 12  Kasia Landsnes
215Kategori 1RAG n 03Se*Klausus AnaisLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 12  Kasia Landsnes
216Kategori 1RAG a 03WW'12 SP GIC (N) Diadem's Ulysses SoltoneSolveig Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratYan Roca Folch
217Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC S*Dan Dara's Mr Money TalksMargareta Svennestam-Nanni(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
218Kategori 1RAG a 03IP IC (N) Diadem's Daisy DollSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL CAGPIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
219Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Dan Dara's Keilon Anna Karin Holm(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAC  Yan Roca Folch
220Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Diadem's Blue Candy MiatolosLeif Ove Østberg(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
221Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Dan Dara's DexterLiv Skinstad(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
222Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Dan Dara`s DinaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Yan Roca Folch
223Kategori 1RAG n 04S*Krickelins KerstinMargareta Svennestam-Nanni(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
225Kategori 1RAG a 04NO*Kjernekroken's Heart Breaker HosannaTove Kristiansen(NO) WEBK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
226Kategori 1RAG a 04(N)Ragedy's Everlasting Blue DiamondAstrid Aune(NO) NORAK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
227Kategori 1SBI nGIC (N)RGJ Cat's The Edge of GloryVivian Keller(NO) GRENL CAGCIB   Kasia Landsnes
228Kategori 1SBI nCH (n)Totenkatten`s KsstielAnders Nygård(NO) ADELK CAC  Kasia Landsnes
229Kategori 1SBI n(N)Turtlecat's MarshanaKjersti Holmang(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Kasia Landsnes
230Kategori 1SBI nNL*Daphara's Misty MoonshineVivian Keller(NO) GRENL CAC  Kasia Landsnes
231Kategori 1SBI nSE*Amloves FreedomTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMKasia Landsnes
232Kategori 1SBI aSC (N) Sikes BiancaRenate Rønning (NO) ADELK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Bette Lind
233Kategori 1SBI aIC Giorgio Armani av Kosepus (N)Renate Rønning (NO) ADELK CACIB   Bette Lind
234Kategori 1SBI aNapoleon SinklairBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK CAC  Bette Lind
235Kategori 1SBI aCH N Eikerskogens Pretty Scary Silver Fairy Atle Aarkvisla(NO) BURAK CAC  Bette Lind
238Kategori 1SBI cNO*Snowbuddy's CariusKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) BURAK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
240Kategori 1SBI dSWNO*Stalderkattens Elias JWLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK CAC BIS VoksenAase Nissen
241Kategori 1SBI eNO*Stalderkattens Elmer JWTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
243Kategori 1SBI n 21IC (N)RGJ Cat's Freaky Like MeVivian Keller(NO) GRENL CAGCIB  NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
244Kategori 1SBI a 21PR&IC S*Super Classic`s Full Of GraceAnita Ekholm(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCAGPIB  NOMAase Nissen
245Kategori 1SBI b 21(N) Eliven's NalaElisabeth Venbakken Sagerud(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
246Kategori 1SBI c 21GIP & SC S*Super Classic`s Madame Maxime DVMAnita Ekholm(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCAPS  NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
247Kategori 1SBI c 21(N)Kattlabben's Grand CharmeKjersti Holmang(NO) LIRAK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
248Kategori 1SBI d 21CH S*Apricot ViggoCatherine Björk(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
249Kategori 1SBI j 21N Eikerskogens Kruella Devil Atle Aarkvisla(NO) BURAK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
250Kategori 2SIB aGIC S*Solfröken's CruellaHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA CACS  NOMAase Nissen
251Kategori 2SIB n 09CH NO*Tundrapaw's EddieHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Aase Nissen
252Kategori 2SIB n 24GIC Angelur CharlinSonja Westrheim og Alf Bjarne Håland(NO) HÅLKA EX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Bette Lind
253Kategori 2SIB ny 23IC(N)Sibirpoten LeonoraMari Lunde(NO) TERAK CAGCIB   Bette Lind
257Kategori 2SIB n 01 21 64(N)Taigamato Naoto JirovnaMagny Eggestad(NO) NORAK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
261Kategori 2SIB f 03 23(N)Djenghis Cat RubySiri Katrine Tokle(NO) ADELK CAC  Aase Nissen
262Kategori 2SIB nsGIP (N)Vestavind EverestRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CAPS  NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
263Kategori 2SIB fs 03 23GIC (N)Vestavind I was made for lovin`youRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB   Kasia Landsnes
264Kategori 2SIB fs 09 24(N)Nordskjærets KelseyCecilie Myrvold(NO) ØSTFO CACIB BIV Kasia Landsnes
266Kategori 2SIB gs 09 24S*Kitezj-Grad Pelagea af AlaborMagny Eggestad(NO) NORAK CAC  Kasia Landsnes
269Kategori 2MCO f 22SW04WW04 EC Gr Int Pr My Maine av Persicum DSM DVM DMGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Beste Veteran   Bette Lind
270Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP/IC Gjervfjellet VimsaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK Senior nr1  Bette Lind
271Kategori 2NFO a 09 23 SC (N)Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM Brita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Senior nr2  Bette Lind
272Kategori 1RAG a 03WW'12 SP GIC (N) Diadem's Ulysses SoltoneSolveig Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL Beste Senior   Yan Roca Folch
274Kategori 1SBI aSC (N) Sikes BiancaRenate Rønning (NO) ADELK Veteran nr2  Bette Lind
275Kategori 2NFO a 09 23 SC (N)Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM Brita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
276Kategori 2KullNøstetoppensMariann SmedsrudIngen klubbOppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
277Kategori 2Kull(N) Migoto'sEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
278Kategori 1Kull(N) Diadem'sSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
279Kategori 2MCO a(N) Spellbound's OppdrettKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
280Kategori 2NFO a(N)TingoskattensBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
281Kategori 2KullNO*Antelis Line Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Karina Bjuran
283Kategori 2Kull(N) Migoto'sEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Kull nr.1  Karina Bjuran
284Kategori 2Kull(N) MariskogensMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO Kull nr.2  Karina Bjuran
285Kategori 4ABY nSC (N)Mayas Pride JazzMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK CACS   Anna Wilczek
286Kategori 4ABY nGIC Ingave's NadinaToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN ABS  Anna Wilczek
287Kategori 4ABY nGIP NO* Aithalos KalahariHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Anna Wilczek
288Kategori 4ABY nIC (N)Mayas Pride KenzaMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Anna Wilczek
289Kategori 4ABY nIC Ingave's UnaInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Anna Wilczek
290Kategori 4ABY nLady Leen von TerpKjell Ivar Troberg(NO) ADELK CAC  Anna Wilczek
291Kategori 4ABY n(N)Mayas Pride MaylieMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnna Wilczek
292Kategori 4ABY a(N)Tejas CindySølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMarek Chadaj DVM
293Kategori 4ABY oIP (N)Mayas Pride IvoMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK CAGPIB   Marek Chadaj DVM
294Kategori 4ABY oRegtime Milady of TejasSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMarek Chadaj DVM
295Kategori 4ABY pSC/SP (N) Hakrilas ArosToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN ABS  Marek Chadaj DVM
296Kategori 3BEN n 22GIP(N)Kelam`s TexasKidAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAPS  NOMAlexey Shchukin
297Kategori 3BEN n 22PR SC Artizto Catz Edward A DVMAnette Lidenskog(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAPIB  Alexey Shchukin
298Kategori 3BEN n 24SC Guru Dolce LucaThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Anna Wilczek
299Kategori 3BEN n 24SP Chetilas Rocket ManLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Anna Wilczek
301Kategori 3BEN n 24SW GIC S*Kungsgardencats Victoria a PrincessBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Anna Wilczek
302Kategori 3BEN n 24IC Bohemianforest Nurias InyangaBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Anna Wilczek
303Kategori 3BEN n 24IP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Anna Wilczek
304Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Kelam's Uncle CharlieStine Rakknes(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Anna Wilczek
305Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Ingøy's SimranInger Olsen(NO) TRØND EX2 Klasse 11  Anna Wilczek
307Kategori 3BEN n 24NO*Nuria`s QuadiraBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Anna Wilczek
308Kategori 3BEN n 24Galensis Captain Jack SparrowThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anna Wilczek
309Kategori 3BEN n 24 33Supernova Cloud NineBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
310Kategori 3BEN x*(N) Ingøy's Black EagleInger Olsen(NO) TRØND Bedømt  Alexey Shchukin
311Kategori 3BSH nIC S* HumlaDumlans JaguarErika Ivarsson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCACIB   Alexey Shchukin
313Kategori 3BSH aDum Dum Kitten Cafe *PLGeir Mikalsen-Tsyganov(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
314Kategori 3BSH aPL*Amazing Aisha YelenaSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
315Kategori 3BSH oIC Grand'Or from Arthur's GardenSonja Westrheim og Alf Bjarne Håland(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB   Marek Chadaj DVM
316Kategori 3BSH pNO*Mimmi´s Katteri DorisSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Marek Chadaj DVM
317Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW DSM SP DE Zur Sternenbucht Pan TauKirsten Undset(NO) SØRAK ABS  Marek Chadaj DVM
318Kategori 3BSH ns 11Brittany Devianti *EEKirsten Undset(NO) SØRAK ABS  Marek Chadaj DVM
319Kategori 3BSH ns 11NO*Malekatten FrodoMarit Myrvold(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Marek Chadaj DVM
320Kategori 3BSH ny 11SC Golden Thanika KafidimRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Alexey Shchukin
321Kategori 3BSH ny 11SP SC S*Kristallkattens Golden MidasRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier  Alexey Shchukin
322Kategori 3BSH ny 11GIC Roserita Lady GoldenglowRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CACS   Alexey Shchukin
323Kategori 3BSH ny 11IC Golden Ziva KafidimRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
324Kategori 3BSH ny 11Nala Golden BriKirsten Undset(NO) SØRAK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
325Kategori 3BSH a 24SC S* Azucar cat's dragon spaceAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK CAPIB  Marek Chadaj DVM
326Kategori 3BSH a 24NO*Mimmi's Katten' CæsarHilde Kvisle(NO) RORAK CAP  NOMMarek Chadaj DVM
327Kategori 3BSH b 24S*Hannahlea NoblesseAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
328Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64B-Sei of Dowgar Hill*PLGrete Bakken(NO) RORAK CAC  Alexey Shchukin
330Kategori 3BUR nGIC S*Alchymist's Quercus FalcataBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACS  NOMMarek Chadaj DVM
331Kategori 3BUR bElphina Jasper*RUBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
332Kategori 3BUR gIC S*Zagamin HertaMary Hellman(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
333Kategori 3BUR hGIP S*Lovestory's Quendi TinûvielMary Hellman(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPS  BIS KastratMarek Chadaj DVM
334Kategori 4CRX nS*Dollemina's JunipersOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
335Kategori 4CRX nS*Dollemina's JunipersOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK Fargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
336Kategori 4DRX nIC (N) Santala´s ImakiLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
337Kategori 4DRX nNO*Lindormens UlvarLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Alexey Shchukin
338Kategori 4DRX nNo*Lindormens Kilah MckensyTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
339Kategori 4DRX n 03Iris av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAC BIS VoksenAnna Wilczek
340Kategori 4DRX n 09NO*Ticonias Hard RocxTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK ABS  Anna Wilczek
341Kategori 4DRX n 09NO*Ticonias 2nd ChanceMaria og Nicolay Boye(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Anna Wilczek
342Kategori 4DRX g 24S*Wild Thing's BachataNatalie Mårtensson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKCAC  Marek Chadaj DVM
343Kategori 4DRX dNO*Ticonias Cannondale TriggerTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Marek Chadaj DVM
344Kategori 4DRX f 24(N) Bargello rex RebelNina Vinje (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Marek Chadaj DVM
345Kategori 4DRX f 02 63Nana Mouskouri av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Marek Chadaj DVM
346Kategori 4DRX b 24IC (N) Santala´s LokiLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
347Kategori 4DRX n 23(N) Santala´s NaniAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMAlexey Shchukin
348Kategori 4DRX a 23(N) Santala´s NakinaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
349Kategori 4DRX n 24NO*Lindormens Kade MckensyLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
350Kategori 4DRX n 24NO*Maupearl olympiaLone Andreassen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
351Kategori 4DRX n 03 24s*Exaduz.Pearl HeartBerit Wang(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
352Kategori 4DRX n 09 32CH Campari's NaomiTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK CAC  Anna Wilczek
353Kategori 4DRX w 62S*Wild Thing's Irene Joliot-CurieNatalie Mårtensson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKEX1 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
354Kategori 3KBL n 24NW SP (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratAnna Wilczek
355Kategori 3KBL n 24IC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JWGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CAGCIB   Anna Wilczek
356Kategori 3KBS as 24Sinichka Akkari AinuGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CAC  Alexey Shchukin
357Kategori 3KBL n 24(N)RGJ Cat`s BurzhujGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Anna Wilczek
358Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jonas Silver-NisaJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Marek Chadaj DVM
359Kategori 3KOR CH (N)Jonas Silver-AnchaliJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CAC  Marek Chadaj DVM
360Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas Cha KrisAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Marek Chadaj DVM
361Kategori 3KOR (N)Dala Speed SirikitAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Marek Chadaj DVM
362Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Anna Wilczek
363Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Anna Wilczek
364Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JWMarius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Anna Wilczek
365Kategori 3MAU ns 24SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Anna Wilczek
366Kategori 3MAU nsIP NO*Gooseberry TiffanyLouise Stenborg(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAPIB NOMAlexey Shchukin
367Kategori 3OCI n 24GIC SE*Hot Thundereans ClaudiusHans Boskär(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAGCIB  BIS VoksenAlexey Shchukin
368Kategori 3OCI n 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Working on a dreamLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
369Kategori 3OCI n 24SE*Hot Thundereans WillaHans Boskär(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Alexey Shchukin
370Kategori 3OCI b 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Ain't my bitchLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CACIB  NOMMarek Chadaj DVM
371Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds HerkulesLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMAnna Wilczek
372Kategori 3OCI o 24GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus One of the fewLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Anna Wilczek
373Kategori 3OCI o 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than youLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Anna Wilczek
375Kategori 3SIN S*Kustens Sieur AramisAnette Lidenskog(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKEX1 Klasse 11  Anna Wilczek
376Kategori 4SOM nIC (N) Kiachero ChatanyaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Anna Wilczek
377Kategori 4SOM nCH NO*Stalderkattens Easy ChoiceTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Anna Wilczek
378Kategori 4SOM nNO*Stalderkattens Forever CharmRuna Bjørk(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Anna Wilczek
379Kategori 4SOM nTilsim dan Kensi4KiacheroAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anna Wilczek
380Kategori 4SOM aIC (N) Kiachero ChatimaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB  NOMAlexey Shchukin
381Kategori 4SOM ns(N) (NL) EC/GIP van Doekosjkas Molly Duchesse Mona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Marek Chadaj DVM
382Kategori 4SOM ns(NO) Tingerling's WildeMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Marek Chadaj DVM
383Kategori 4SOM osNanu-Emuishéré's Royal RubyLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
384Kategori 4SPH n 03 21GIC Sinah av Ulse(N)Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Alexey Shchukin
385Kategori 4ABY pSC/SP (N) Hakrilas ArosToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN ABS  Marek Chadaj DVM
386Kategori 3BEN n 24SP Chetilas Rocket ManLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr1  Marek Chadaj DVM
388Kategori 3BUR hGIP S*Lovestory's Quendi TinûvielMary Hellman(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKBeste Veteran   Marek Chadaj DVM
389Kategori 4SOM ns(N) (NL) EC/GIP van Doekosjkas Molly Duchesse Mona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO Beste Senior   Marek Chadaj DVM
390Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds HerkulesLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO Avlshann nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
391Kategori 4DRX a 01 21 31NO*TiconiasTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
392Kategori 4Kull(N) Santala´s Oppdrett kategori IIILisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
393Kategori 4Kull(N) Kiachero oppdrettAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
394Kategori 3KullNO*Li-Jon PusLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
395Kategori 3Kull(N) RGJ Cat`sGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
396Kategori 3Kull(N) JonasJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
397Kategori 3Kull(N)Kelam`sAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
398Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
399Kategori 4OSH bNO*Andruszaka Charming Chocolathe DudeAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CACS  BIS VoksenMarie Westerlund
400Kategori 4OSH bJust a Dream des Motards en DélireBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAC  Marie Westerlund
401Kategori 4OSH n 24Sweet Jezzebelle av Faleegaard(N)Trond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Marie Westerlund
403Kategori 4OSH n 02NO*Milamen´s FairytalesSara Benedikte Nilsen(NO) ADELK CAC  Marie Westerlund
404Kategori 4SIA nNO*Kratylos AtheneEli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Marie Westerlund
405Kategori 4SIA nIC NO*Kratylos Arisstoteles JWEli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Marie Westerlund
406Kategori 4SIA aGIP/SC Enrico av Bumiral (N)Eli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Marie Westerlund
407Kategori 4SIA n 21Ivanthes KkkenzoAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Marie Westerlund
409Kategori 4SYS a 03GIC (N) Coco Chanel's Chanel No5,JWAlva og Linda Stensgård(NO) ØSTFO CACS  BIS VoksenMarie Westerlund
410Kategori 4SYS a 03GIP/SC FIN*Birregin Mr Sexobeat, JW, DSM.Alva og Linda Stensgård(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  BIS KastratMarie Westerlund
411Kategori 4SYS f 03NO*Ennakeem's White DiamondsAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAC  Marie Westerlund
413Kategori 4SIA aGIP/ SC Enrico av Bumiral (N) DSMEli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO Beste Senior   Anna Wilczek
414HuskatterHCL GuttenMariann SmedsrudIngen klubbHuskatt 3  Aase Nissen
415HuskatterHCL SW RuffenMarita Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK Huskatt 1 NOMAase Nissen
416HuskatterHCL Augustpus BrutalisLise Cathrine Andersen(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 2  Aase Nissen
417HuskatterHCL NW Nissan DSMOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK Huskatt 2  Aase Nissen
418HuskatterHCL DSM ElineJane A J Gulbrandsen(NO) NORAK ABS  Aase Nissen
419HuskatterHCL LunaMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 1 BIS HCLAase Nissen
420HuskatterHCS ToskaBjørg Richvoldsen(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 4  Marek Chadaj DVM
421HuskatterHCS SW 10/14 NW 11 Rocky DSMThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCSMarek Chadaj DVM
422HuskatterHCS RamboAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Uplassert Huskatt   Marek Chadaj DVM
423HuskatterHCS RockyAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 3  Marek Chadaj DVM
424HuskatterHCS LinusEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND Huskatt 2  Marek Chadaj DVM
425HuskatterHCS Lazy DSMMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Huskatt 2  Marek Chadaj DVM
426HuskatterHCS LunaKari Imzouagh(NO) AGDER Huskatt 1 NOMMarek Chadaj DVM
427HuskatterHCS ChanelVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 3  Marek Chadaj DVM
428HuskatterHCS ZeldaVeronica Lund(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 4  Marek Chadaj DVM
429HuskatterHCS TiffanyCelina Helen Gjølberg(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Marek Chadaj DVM
430Kategori 2SRL non *Aurora de Bellissimo (N)Grete Bakken(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Aase Nissen
431Kategori 2SRS non *Curly Motilda Brilliant SparkGrete Bakken(NO) RORAK CAC  Aase Nissen
432Kategori 2SRS non *Anton de Bellissimo (N)Grete Bakken(NO) RORAK ABS  Aase Nissen
435Kategori 4SOM nGIP CH Pendragon av Revebo (N)Lilly og Christian Oversand Deildok(NO) SØRAK CAPS   Anna Wilczek
436Kategori 4SOM nQuinzy Jones av Revebo (N)Lilly og Christian Oversand Deildok(NO) SØRAK CACBIV Anna Wilczek
437Kategori 4DRX w 63SC Great Gella Happymiau*PL JWGunhild Høibø(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion  Alexey Shchukin
438Kategori 4DRX n 09 24Richard Happpymiau*PL JWGunhild Høibø(NO) GRENL CAC  Alexey Shchukin
439Kategori 2SIB ny 24SC (N) Siberikos Illuzion DVMKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMBette Lind
440Kategori 2SIB fsGIC (N) CarilloCat DobronegaKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Geir Johan Edvardsen
441Kategori 2SIB ns 22(N) CarilloCat King' O NirvanaKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
443Kategori 2SIB n 22(N) CarilloCat RamonaKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Bette Lind
444Kategori 2SIB ns 22Rossity Tristan*RUKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
445Kategori 2NFO nNO*Mimesbrunnen's AskAnne Marit Thorsdatter Werner(NO) BURAK CAC  Kasia Landsnes