Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1PER w 62GIC Cascaya`s Sams SugarMary-Ann Sundby(NO) HANSA CACS  BIS VoksenThea Friškovec
2Kategori 1PER n(N) Misty Black PantherMary-Ann Sundby(NO) HANSA ABS  Thea Friškovec
3Kategori 1PER e 23El Zaburs Caramel RoseMary-Ann Sundby(NO) HANSA ABS  Henry Hornell
4Kategori 1PER n 24DSM SP Mistys Eyes of the TigerElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratHenry Hornell
5Kategori 1PER f 03(N) Misty JoleeMary-Ann Sundby(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Henry Hornell
6Kategori 1PER ds 03SC (N) Misty GoldfingerIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK CAP  NOMThea Friškovec
7Kategori 1PER g 33SW GIP SC (N)Herkules Askepott DSMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAPS  BIS KastratThea Friškovec
8Kategori 1PER n 24DSM SP Mistys Eyes of the TigerElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) HANSA Beste Senior   Thea Friškovec
9Kategori 1PER ds 03SC (N) Misty GoldfingerIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK Beste Veteran   Henry Hornell
10Kategori 1Kull(N) MistyMary-Ann Sundby(NO) HANSA Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
11Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) Ladejarlen MaestroSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK CAC  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
12Kategori 2MCO a 22(N)Calmatocat Waltzing MathildaHeidi S. Rødset(NO) VESTK ABS  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
13Kategori 2MCO n 22Afelio HulkHeidi S. Rødset(NO) VESTK ABS  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
14Kategori 2MCO n 22Nordic Lynx`s Miss MangaCarina Chojnacki(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
15Kategori 2MCO e 24(GIC)Sacred Spirit`s OlanderTove M. larsen(NO) VKK CACS  NOMSteven L. Jones
17Kategori 2MCO d 22Big kitty frodoMonica Jensen johansen(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Steven L. Jones
19Kategori 2NFO aGIC (N) Satyr's HortonHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CACS  NOMVeikko Saarela
21Kategori 2NFO n 09(N) Ravnklo's GeorgesKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Thea Friškovec
22Kategori 2NFO n 09(N)Fodnaheia's JamaicaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Thea Friškovec
23Kategori 2NFO n 22SC (N) Fodnaheia`s Patrizia, DVMLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMHenry Hornell
25Kategori 2NFO a 24(N)Alneskatten's TengelKatrine Lie Strandos(NO) VKK CAP  NOMHenry Hornell
26Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Stølsgarden`s MaximillianoEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX Klasse 11 NOMHenry Hornell
27Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC S* Restless Geonosis, JW, DVMLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenGrazyna Laskowska-Malaga
28Kategori 2NFO n 03 22S*Myselisia's ChacaritaBritt og Frode Thomassen(NO) VKK CAC NOMGrazyna Laskowska-Malaga
29Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S* Sweet Scarlet`s RosannaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
30Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N) Ravnklo's VikingKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
31Kategori 2NFO g 23IC (N) Tingoskattens VillemoVibekke Busch(NO) VKK CAGCIB  NOMSteven L. Jones
32Kategori 2NFO dCH NO*Havstrilens Angus YoungHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CACIB BIV Steven L. Jones
33Kategori 2NFO f(N) Tingoskattens NalaHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CAC  Steven L. Jones
34Kategori 2NFO f 24(N)Stiv Kuling`s Jubelande JosefinIrmelin Gjerde(NO) HANSA EX2 Klasse 9-10  Steven L. Jones
35Kategori 2NFO d 03S*Utblickens JennyVibekke Busch(NO) VKK CAC NOMVeikko Saarela
36Kategori 2NFO g 02 21 64DK*Naturell's Sofie GasArmHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Veikko Saarela
37Kategori 2NFO d 03 22Manu Chao Forest Myht`s * NLLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMVeikko Saarela
38Kategori 2NFO nsCH (N)TUMAY'S LUCKY LADYGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA CAP  NOMThea Friškovec
39Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22(N)Skaujenta`s VivildeEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Henry Hornell
42Kategori 2NFO w 64S*Restless SnowbellVibekke Busch(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMSteven L. Jones
43Kategori 2NFO w 64(N)Stølsgarden`s Nelly NinettEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMSteven L. Jones
44Kategori 1RAG aFI*Nevilla's BambiSusanne Bogen(NO) VKK CAC  Henry Hornell
45Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Dan Dara's MiintoMaria Levang(NO) ADELK ABS  Thea Friškovec
46Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)RagLuceritos Horny MagnetKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Thea Friškovec
47Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Rag Luceritos Heaven On EartElisabeth Løvås(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Thea Friškovec
49Kategori 1SBI n(N) Veiten's FrøyaJulie Eikemo(NO) BERAK ABS  Veikko Saarela
50Kategori 1SBI n(N) Veiten's Fiona Ann Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK ABS  Veikko Saarela
51Kategori 1SBI aSC Veiten's Harry Potter, DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Henry Hornell
52Kategori 1SBI aSC/SP Børskatten Civer, DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Premier  Henry Hornell
53Kategori 1SBI aIC Monti Adoelle *PLAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK CAGCIB  NOMHenry Hornell
55Kategori 1SBI aIP CH (N) Børskatten KarizmaStine og Mariann Ryssdal(NO) RORAK CAGPIB  NOMHenry Hornell
56Kategori 1SBI aKoko Annapolis*PLRenate E Dahl(NO) SØRAK ABS  Henry Hornell
57Kategori 1SBI bIP SC ( N) Sobell Funny HoneySigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAGPIB  NOMThea Friškovec
58Kategori 1SBI bCH Shapur Chrysantemum Sigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CACIB  BIS VoksenThea Friškovec
59Kategori 1SBI bNo* Lille Muppis BambiJulie Eikemo(NO) BERAK CAC  Thea Friškovec
60Kategori 1SBI bSC *S Havsbrisens BellamiAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK ABS  Thea Friškovec
62Kategori 1SBI cGIC (N) Santogato´s JimenaRenate E Dahl(NO) SØRAK ABS  Veikko Saarela
63Kategori 1SBI cGIP/GIC (N) Pusene's Baynilla WambalanoAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK CAPS  BIS KastratVeikko Saarela
65Kategori 1SBI c(N)Santogato's April LoveIngvild Wessel-Fiksdal (NO) SØRAK CAC  Veikko Saarela
66Kategori 1SBI d(N) Santogato´s DitlefRenate E Dahl(NO) SØRAK ABS  Steven L. Jones
67Kategori 1SBI fShapur ManarolaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
68Kategori 1SBI gNo Lynettas IsabelleElisabeth Løvås(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
69Kategori 1SBI hShapur VernazzaStine og Mariann Ryssdal(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMVeikko Saarela
70Kategori 1SBI n 21SC(N)Slettmos BruceBodil Moss(NO) BERAK ABS  Steven L. Jones
71Kategori 1SBI n 21GIC(N) Zazzario Charming DeliaRenate E Dahl(NO) SØRAK ABS  Steven L. Jones
72Kategori 1SBI a 21S*Raushöjden´s ZitaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAC  Henry Hornell
73Kategori 1SBI a 21NO*Citrus HopeBodil Moss(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Henry Hornell
74Kategori 2SIB n 09CH Kayla Rys od Krolowych*PLBeata Folborska(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCAGCIB   Thea Friškovec
75Kategori 2SIB n 24IC Honey Imildara*PLElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA CAGCIB BIV Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
76Kategori 2SIB ny 24IC Dragomil For SlavicatElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA CAGCIB   Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
77Kategori 2SIB n 23CH Yagodka Sibaris*RUPia Egemark(NO) SUNNM CACIB   Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
78Kategori 2SIB n 22No*Grensedalen IrekMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAC  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
79Kategori 2SIB ny 24NO* Grensedalen IzabellaMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAC  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
80Kategori 2SIB ny 22NO*Grensedalen KarmaElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11 NOMGrazyna Laskowska-Malaga
81Kategori 2SIB n 22ES*Siestadream SashaElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
82Kategori 2SIB n 24No*soltrollet AslanMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
83Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Soltrollet AttinaMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMGrazyna Laskowska-Malaga
84Kategori 2SIB ny 09 22Offenbach Onix Gloria*RUElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Thea Friškovec
85Kategori 2SIB n 09 24SC Gess Rys od Królowych*PL JWElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Champion  Thea Friškovec
86Kategori 2SIB n 09 24CH (N)Sibirmagi KajsaElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA CACIB   Thea Friškovec
88Kategori 2SIB f 22IC (N)CarilloCat Apple SnapplePia Egemark(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB BIV Thea Friškovec
89Kategori 2SIB d 24SE* Taigans Hjärta Argo XanBeata Folborska(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB  NOMThea Friškovec
90Kategori 2SIB fy 22No*Grensedalen BeautyMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAC  Thea Friškovec
91Kategori 2SIB nsGIP (N)Vestavind EverestRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CAPS  BIS KastratSteven L. Jones
92Kategori 2SIB ns 24Atlanta Talan for ManchzhuryMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAC  Steven L. Jones
93Kategori 2SIB ds 09 11SE*Snow Buddies Willie NelsonElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMHenry Hornell
94Kategori 2SIB fs 03 23IC (N)Vestavind I was made for lovin`youRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CACS   Henry Hornell
95Kategori 2NFO ns 09SP/GIC(N)Ravnklo's EddaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA Beste Veteran   Steven L. Jones
96Kategori 1SBI nPR CH MIKKELMAY`S BRUN ANGELICAElse-Lill Irèn Slettmo(NO) BERAK Senior nr2  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
98Kategori 1SBI aSC/SP Børskatten Civer, DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK Senior nr1  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
99Kategori 1SBI cGIP/GIC (N) Pusene's Baynilla WambalanoAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK Beste Senior   Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
100Kategori 1SBI fPR/SC (N) Santogato´s CarmencitaRenate E Dahl(NO) SØRAK ABS  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
101Kategori 2SIB ny 24IC Dragomil For SlavicatElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
102Kategori 2KullNO*GrensedalenElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
103Kategori 1KullShapurSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
104Kategori 2Kull(N)Ravnklo'sKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
105Kategori 1SBI cGIC (N) Santogato´s JimenaRenate E Dahl(NO) SØRAK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
106Kategori 1SBI x*(N) Veiten'sAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
107Kategori 4ABY nSP/SC DK* Saltvig's Xipisi DSMKitty Taule(NO) AGDER ABS  Henry Hornell
108Kategori 4ABY nIc Mandela af KhartoumKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Henry Hornell
109Kategori 4ABY aGIC (N) Galgviddraumen Odin JWKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Veikko Saarela
110Kategori 4ABY aNature's ZeeritaKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Veikko Saarela
111Kategori 4ABY aSC Galgviddraumen NovaBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA CAP  NOMVeikko Saarela
112Kategori 4ABY aMilli af KhartoumKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Veikko Saarela
113Kategori 4ABY oIP (N) Rødknappens IkarosAnders Hauge Steinbakk(NO) RORAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratSteven L. Jones
114Kategori 4ABY oSC (N) Obstfelder's EnjolrasSigne Sirevaag Thorsen(NO) SØRAK CAP   Steven L. Jones
115Kategori 4ABY pCH*Aku'mal von Kalimdor Kjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Steven L. Jones
116Kategori 3BEN n 24Shapur TampaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAC NOMGrazyna Laskowska-Malaga
117Kategori 3BEN n 24Galensis Captain Jack SparrowThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK ABS  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
118Kategori 3BEN n 24 33Supernova Cloud NineBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMThea Friškovec
119Kategori 3BSH aIC Margery's Archibald blue vom WernerwaldLinda Sandven(NO) WEBK CAGCIB BIVNOMGrazyna Laskowska-Malaga
120Kategori 3BSH aPaul´s Magnus blue vom Wernerwald Ingar og Elisabeth Midtbø(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
121Kategori 3BSH aInternational champion (N) Fanatrollet NovacastraIngar og Elisabeth Midtbø(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
122Kategori 3BSH a(N) Svartholen's BuffyHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK CAC  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
123Kategori 3BSH aIssos of Perla Poludina*PLHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
124Kategori 3BSH aNO*Biscuit Boys James Cook Ingar og Elisabeth Midtbø(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
125Kategori 3BSH aPL*Amazing Aisha YelenaSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
126Kategori 3BSH bGIC (N) Bemo's FridaBeate Ekren(NO) BERAK CACS   Henry Hornell
128Kategori 3BSH cDaddy Cool from KingsyardHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK CAC  Thea Friškovec
129Kategori 3BSH pNO*Mimmi´s Katteri DorisSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMHenry Hornell
130Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'08 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratHenry Hornell
131Kategori 3BSH ny 11SC Golden Thanika KafidimRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Veikko Saarela
132Kategori 3BSH ny 11SP SC S*Kristallkattens Golden MidasRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMVeikko Saarela
133Kategori 3BSH ny 11Prince Midas Moon Sissi, CZJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA CAC  Veikko Saarela
134Kategori 3BSH ny 11Noxy Moon Sissi, CZJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA CAP   Veikko Saarela
135Kategori 3BSH b 22(N) Diamond Heart's UmaBeate Ekren(NO) BERAK CAC  Henry Hornell
136Kategori 3BSH d 22SC Bemo's Kosmos Hildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Thea Friškovec
137Kategori 3BSH n 24GIC S*Tassar & Svans CosmosPeter Hulténius(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCACS   Steven L. Jones
138Kategori 3BSH n 24CH S*Javeliner's Royal LochnagarChristina Gustavsson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACIB BIVNOMSteven L. Jones
139Kategori 3BSH n 24CH S*Palace&Main's Minerva for QiqiChristina Gustavsson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACIB   Steven L. Jones
140Kategori 3BSH b 24SC Cronk-Y-Voddy's RhapsodyBeate Ekren(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Steven L. Jones
141Kategori 3BSH b 24(N) Rakkerfanten's FannyTorill Odland(NO) HANSA CAP   Steven L. Jones
142Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64NO*Silver Fantasy GucciEirin Mo(NO) WEBK CAC  Thea Friškovec
143Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64SE*Elsewhere's Close To MeLinda Sandven(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12  Thea Friškovec
144Kategori 3BSH a 03Maximus av Anjaslil (N)Helene Risa Haugstad(NO) JÆRKA CAC NOMHenry Hornell
145Kategori 3BSH b 33CH (N) Bemo's DinaBeate Ekren(NO) BERAK CACIB  NOMThea Friškovec
148Kategori 3BSH c 33(N)Rakkerfanten's FerrariJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA CAC  Henry Hornell
149Kategori 3BSH h 33(N)Bemo's Pricilla Beate Ekren(NO) BERAK ABS  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
150Kategori 4CRX n 02 64Velvet Queen ElyssaBente Opheim Liseth(NO) BERAK CAC NOMVeikko Saarela
151Kategori 4CRX d 03TURIEL Cattus de Lux*PLKasia Landsnes/Christian Bertelsen(NO) NORAK CAC  Henry Hornell
152Kategori 4DRX nZoe av Ulse (N)Unn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
153Kategori 4DRX n 09Iris av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAC  Steven L. Jones
154Kategori 4DRX dDea Dia TabascoLisa Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAC  Veikko Saarela
156Kategori 4DRX f 02 63Nana Mouskouri av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMSteven L. Jones
157Kategori 4DRX n 24CH Xena av Ulse (N)Kitty Taule(NO) AGDER CACIB   Veikko Saarela
158Kategori 4DRX n 24SI* Raul´s ArielLisa Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAC BIS VoksenVeikko Saarela
159Kategori 4DRX b 24(N) Bargell Rex GhiaHanne Vigane(NO) RORAK CAC  Veikko Saarela
160Kategori 4DRX n 23(N) Santala´s NaniAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMVeikko Saarela
161Kategori 4DRX a 24(N) Santala´s NakinaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
162Kategori 4DRX n 09 24Owiot vom GaborlandHanne Vigane(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMVeikko Saarela
163Kategori 4DRX n 32NO*Angel Rex GaladrielSiri J Hauge(NO) VKK CAC  Thea Friškovec
164Kategori 4DRX n 21 32Jay-C av Ulse (N)Åse Langøen(NO) WEBK CAP  NOMThea Friškovec
165Kategori 4DRX n 21 32Zilla av UlseBjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Thea Friškovec
166Kategori 4DRX n 09 33Galatea av Jamas (N) Hanne Vigane(NO) RORAK CAC  Henry Hornell
167Kategori 4DRX w 63SC Great Gella Happymiau*PL,JWGunhild Høibø(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion NOMSteven L. Jones
168Kategori 4DRX w 62Guntilla`s DantheUnn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMSteven L. Jones
169Kategori 3KBL n 24IC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JWGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CAGCIB  NOMHenry Hornell
170Kategori 3KBL f 24NW SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DVM DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier NOMSteven L. Jones
171Kategori 3MAU ns 24SW NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Henry Hornell
172Kategori 3OCI c 24FI* Guttatus Pink StarHanneliisa Kyllönen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry ABS  Steven L. Jones
173Kategori 4SPH a 09 32Deeks av Ulse (N)Lisbeth Larm(NO) HANSA CAC NOMThea Friškovec
174Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'08 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran   Veikko Saarela
175Kategori 3BSH b 24SC Cronk-Y-Voddy's RhapsodyBeate Ekren(NO) BERAK Senior nr1  Henry Hornell
176Kategori 3KBL f 24NW SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DVM DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Senior nr2  Henry Hornell
177Kategori 4SPH n 09SP Surprice av Emecres (N)Unn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK Beste Senior   Henry Hornell
178Kategori 4DRX nav Ulse (N)Unn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
179Kategori 3Kull(N) Bemo'sBeate Ekren(NO) BERAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
181Kategori 4OSH n 24Sweet Jezzebelle av FaleegaardTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK ABS  Veikko Saarela
182Kategori 4OSH d 25Code Red Av FaleegaardTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS VoksenVeikko Saarela
183Kategori 4SIA bGIP (N)Purplehaze Polar NightMarit Hellesøy(NO) RORAK CAPS  BIS KastratVeikko Saarela
184Kategori 4SIA n 21CH Mafdet MasterMarit Hellesøy(NO) RORAK CACIB  BIS 4-7Veikko Saarela
185Kategori 4SIA a 21(N)Simkan's JadeMarit Hellesøy(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
186HuskatterHCL LuckyElisabeth Warlo Norheim(NO) HANSA Huskatt 1  Henry Hornell
188HuskatterHCS SvarteperBeate Ekren(NO) BERAK BIS HCS BIS HCSSteven L. Jones
189HuskatterHCS VictorMarit Hellesøy(NO) RORAK Huskatt 3  Steven L. Jones
190HuskatterHCS CavaBjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA Huskatt 2  Steven L. Jones
200Kategori 2MCO f 24S*Angel Spirit Perfect BitchRandi Dørum(NO) VKK ABS  Steven L. Jones
202Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Daisy Silver Sun*PLDariusz Mrówczynski (PL)No Problem - NPEX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Thea Friškovec