Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1PER w 62GIC Cascaya`s Sam`s SugarMary-Ann Sundby(NO) HANSA CACS  NOMF. A. (Lee) Selassa
2Kategori 1PER nIC Redfire Night WishTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB BIVBIS VoksenYan Roca Folch
3Kategori 1PER nIC S*Abraxas Mary GoodnightMaria Fredholm(SE)Perserkatten - PKEX2 Klasse 5-6  Yan Roca Folch
4Kategori 1PER nBlackfire For Your Eyes OnlyIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Yan Roca Folch
5Kategori 1PER dS*Athelstones SuperloveMary-Ann Sundby(NO) HANSA CAC NOMF. A. (Lee) Selassa
6Kategori 1PER eGIC SW14'12 (N)Du Monet Prince of PersiaTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CACS  BIS VoksenYan Roca Folch
7Kategori 1PER fSP CH S*Freeloader´s Hard To Imagine DSMMaria Fredholm(SE)Perserkatten - PKHP - Supreme Premier NOMF. A. (Lee) Selassa
8Kategori 1PER fsCrystal Pearl`s KateGry Pedersen(NO) AGDER CAC  F. A. (Lee) Selassa
9Kategori 1PER n 22(N) Avonlea Dream`s Kiss MeGry Pedersen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
10Kategori 1PER n 03GP Åsgreina's MerkurArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK CAPS   F. A. (Lee) Selassa
11Kategori 1PER e 03S*Freeloader's SnoopiArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK CAC  F. A. (Lee) Selassa
12Kategori 1PER f 03(N) Misty JoleeMary-Ann Sundby(NO) HANSA ABS  Yan Roca Folch
13Kategori 1PER ds 03PR/SC (N) Misty GoldfingerIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK CAPIB BIS KastratF. A. (Lee) Selassa
14Kategori 1PER fs 03IP/SC (N)Misty City GlamTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratYan Roca Folch
15Kategori 1PER fSP CH S*Freeloader´s Hard To Imagine DSMMaria Fredholm(SE)Perserkatten - PKSenior nr2  Ireneusz Pruchniak
16Kategori 1PER n 03GP Åsgreina's MerkurArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK Senior nr1  Ireneusz Pruchniak
17Kategori 1PER ds 03PR/SC (N) Misty GoldfingerIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK Beste Veteran   Ireneusz Pruchniak
18Kategori 1PER fs 03IP/SC (N)Misty City GlamTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK Beste Senior   Ireneusz Pruchniak
19Kategori 2MCO nSC(N) Galions Cats DiabloRandi Dørum(NO) VKK ABS  Marek Chadaj DVM
20Kategori 2MCO aNO*Mystic Ocean ThunderdrumMona Weiseth(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMarek Chadaj DVM
21Kategori 2MCO n 09Meekocoons DexterRandi Dørum(NO) VKK ABS  F. A. (Lee) Selassa
22Kategori 2MCO n 22GIP CH NO*Farriskatten BlomstJane W. og Terje Arnesen(NO) SØRAK ABS  Karina Bjuran
24Kategori 2MCO n 22IC Nordic Lynxs Cèst La VieHåkon Larsen(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
25Kategori 2MCO n 22CH Coon's House William PeelJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK CACIB   Karina Bjuran
26Kategori 2MCO n 22Meekocoons TaraRandi Dørum(NO) VKK ABS  Karina Bjuran
27Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) Ladejarlen MaestroSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK CACBIV Karina Bjuran
28Kategori 2MCO n 22HR*Ecliptic AntikaJane W. og Terje Arnesen(NO) SØRAK ABS  Karina Bjuran
29Kategori 2MCO n 22S*Stortassen's HaraldNina Vinje (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Karina Bjuran
30Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Vettekatten Hey CiscoJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
31Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Vettekatten Mitzi DupreeJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
32Kategori 2MCO a 24NO*Alvøkattens Aslan of NarniaHåkon Larsen(NO) VKK EX3 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
33Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Gold Pluche'cits LT DraupnerAlla Sapronova(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  F. A. (Lee) Selassa
34Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DacotaAlla Sapronova(NO) VKK ABS  F. A. (Lee) Selassa
35Kategori 2MCO e 24GIC Sacreds Spirits OlanderHåkon Larsen(NO) VKK CACS   Karina Bjuran
36Kategori 2MCO f 24IC S*Angel Spirit Perfect BitchRandi Dørum(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
37Kategori 2MCO f 22(N)Galions Cats JazzRandi Dørum(NO) VKK CAC  Karina Bjuran
38Kategori 2MCO f 22no*Farriskatten NeeraTatjana Knappen(NO) BERAK CAP  NOMKarina Bjuran
39Kategori 2MCO fNO*Vettekatten It Was MeJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Karina Bjuran
41Kategori 2MCO f 24NO Alvøkatten Ayla of the EarthHåkon Larsen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
42Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Lone Lund
43Kategori 2MCO g 03(N)Indian Cane`s Zsa Zsa GaborTina Eidsgaard(NO) BURAK ABS  Lone Lund
44Kategori 2MCO d 09 22Shedoros Pippi LangstrumpfRandi Dørum(NO) VKK ABS  Lone Lund
45Kategori 2MCO f 09 22Lynx Lynx ZarinaCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Lone Lund
46Kategori 2MCO f 09NO*Farriskatten TerkJane W. og Terje Arnesen(NO) SØRAK ABS  Lone Lund
47Kategori 2MCO fs 22(N) Stuetigeren KjerstinTina Eidsgaard(NO) BURAK ABS  Ireneusz Pruchniak
48Kategori 2MCO ns 22No*Farriskatten PascalTatjana Knappen(NO) BERAK CAP   Ireneusz Pruchniak
49Kategori 2MCO nsNO*Vettekatten This Ain't My First RodeoJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMIreneusz Pruchniak
50Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Vettekatten Maybe I'm a LeoJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Ireneusz Pruchniak
51Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22INDIANA Hidden Dreams*PLKasia Landsnes/Christian Bertelsen(NO) NORAK CAC  F. A. (Lee) Selassa
53Kategori 2MCO w 62S*Street Cats Rebell ChildKasia Landsnes/Christian Bertelsen(NO) NORAK CAC  F. A. (Lee) Selassa
54Kategori 2NEM n 21Ch, Impero Siberiano Morfeus Christina Svensson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKABS  F. A. (Lee) Selassa
55Kategori 2NFO aSC (N) Satyr's HortonHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion  Ireneusz Pruchniak
56Kategori 2NFO nTangarina av FagerVigdis Irene Ultvedt(NO) NORAK CAC  Ireneusz Pruchniak
57Kategori 2NFO n 09GIC (N) Alneskatten's iPetMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CACS BIVNOMMarek Chadaj DVM
58Kategori 2NFO n 09IC NO*Havstrilens Billie HolidayHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Marek Chadaj DVM
59Kategori 2NFO n 09IC (N) Ruskekatten's ElaraAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Marek Chadaj DVM
60Kategori 2NFO n 09(N)Ravnklo's GeorgesKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Marek Chadaj DVM
61Kategori 2NFO n 09(N)Fodnaheia's JamaicaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Marek Chadaj DVM
62Kategori 2NFO a 22GIC (N) Migoto's ViolaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS  BIS VoksenIreneusz Pruchniak
63Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Stølsgarden MaximillianoEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Ireneusz Pruchniak
64Kategori 2NFO n 24(N)Tingoskattens PepsiBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CACBIVNOMIreneusz Pruchniak
65Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Migoto's ZonyaAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Ireneusz Pruchniak
66Kategori 2NFO n 24(N)Tingoskattens PernilleBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAC  Ireneusz Pruchniak
67Kategori 2NFO a 24(N)Alneskatten's TengelKatrine Lie Strandos(NO) VKK CAP   Ireneusz Pruchniak
68Kategori 2NFO n 23(N) Stølsgardens NeaIrene Haugen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Ireneusz Pruchniak
69Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Alneskatten's Yoda D. E. YahooMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMIreneusz Pruchniak
70Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Alneskatten's YoshikoMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Ireneusz Pruchniak
71Kategori 2NFO n 09 22SC (N) Mariskogens FuruHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Lone Lund
72Kategori 2NFO n 03 24GIP SC S*Sjöhorvan's Elvis DVMAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CAPS  BIS KastratLone Lund
73Kategori 2NFO n 03 23IC DK* Europa's Simon Emil JWAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Lone Lund
74Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC Haapet's FernKaren Christiansen(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Lone Lund
75Kategori 2NFO n 03 24CH (N) Ruskekatten's DuoAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CACIB BIVNOMLone Lund
76Kategori 2NFO n 03 22S*Myselisia's ChacaritaBritt og Frode Thomassen(NO) VKK CAC  Lone Lund
77Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N) Alneskatten's NexusSusanne Øiene Ringheim(NO) VKK CAP   Lone Lund
78Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N) Mariskogens HeggMerete Kristensen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMLone Lund
79Kategori 2NFO n 09 22NO*Haapsdatter's BatgirlKaren Christiansen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
80Kategori 2NFO a 09 24(N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
81Kategori 2NFO f(N) Tingoskattens NalaHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  F. A. (Lee) Selassa
82Kategori 2NFO f 23S*StarsHollow's Gossip GirlMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX3 Klasse 9-10  F. A. (Lee) Selassa
83Kategori 2NFO f 24(N)Tingoskattens PradaReidun Hellerud(NO) ADELK CACBIVNOMF. A. (Lee) Selassa
84Kategori 2NFO d 24S*Dalkullans Dobber ManEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMF. A. (Lee) Selassa
85Kategori 2NFO f 24(N) Alneskatten's ZazziMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  F. A. (Lee) Selassa
87Kategori 2NFO g 09 24SW'12 SC (N) Migoto's Othelia, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Lone Lund
88Kategori 2NFO e 09SC (N) Tingoskattens GauteVibekke Busch(NO) VKK CAP   Lone Lund
89Kategori 2NFO d 03S*Utblickens JennyVibekke Busch(NO) VKK CAC  Lone Lund
90Kategori 2NFO f 09(N) Alneskatten's iKitHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK ABS  Lone Lund
91Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Myselisia's Faith Janicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMLone Lund
92Kategori 2NFO nsS*Little L's SmokescreenMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Ireneusz Pruchniak
93Kategori 2NFO fs 24(N) Alneskatten's TulaMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CAC  Ireneusz Pruchniak
94Kategori 2NFO nsCH(N)Tumay's Lucky LadyGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA CAP  NOMIreneusz Pruchniak
95Kategori 2NFO ns 23CH(N)Kloa's FantGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA CAP BIVNOMIreneusz Pruchniak
96Kategori 2NFO ns 24(N) Alneskatten's Steven McEvenMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Ireneusz Pruchniak
97Kategori 2NFO ns 22(N) Ruskekatten's CherryAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Ireneusz Pruchniak
98Kategori 2NFO fs 03 23SP GIC (N)Tingoskattens NemiBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratLone Lund
99Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22GIC (N) Stiv Kuling`s AmethystVibekke Busch(NO) VKK CACS BIV Lone Lund
100Kategori 2NFO ns 02 62(N) Migoto's ÅlidaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAC  Lone Lund
101Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24(N) Tigersmilet's Hilda HumlepurrMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Lone Lund
102Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24(N) Stiv Kuling's IngolfSusanne Øiene Ringheim(NO) VKK CAP   Lone Lund
103Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22(N)Skaujenta`s VivildEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Lone Lund
104Kategori 2NFO ns 09NO*Havstrilens Cat StevensHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
105Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 64(N)Tingoskattens Rikki PrikkBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Lone Lund
106Kategori 2NFO w 64GIC (N) Alneskatten's MasterpieceMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CACS   Marek Chadaj DVM
107Kategori 2NFO w 62IC (N)Benzn FerdinandNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Marek Chadaj DVM
108Kategori 2NFO w 62IC (N)Lucy MaujaNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Marek Chadaj DVM
109Kategori 2NFO w 62IC (N) Migoto's Tomine,JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAGCIB BIVNOMMarek Chadaj DVM
110Kategori 2NFO w 64S*Restless SnowbellVibekke Busch(NO) VKK CAC  Marek Chadaj DVM
111Kategori 2NFO w 62(N)Stølsgarden Nelly NinettEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMMarek Chadaj DVM
112Kategori 2NFO w 63NO*Havstrilens Chuck BerryHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Marek Chadaj DVM
113Kategori 2NFO w 63Aurora Lis av Oseberg (N)Monica Alnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Marek Chadaj DVM
114Kategori 1RAG aBraya Blue Miss HuckleberryLena Moltu og Synne Aanes(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Ireneusz Pruchniak
115Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Dan Dara's Miss SixtyMathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7F. A. (Lee) Selassa
116Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)RagLuceritos Horny MagnetKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK CAC BIS VoksenF. A. (Lee) Selassa
117Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Dan Dara`s DinaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  F. A. (Lee) Selassa
118Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Rag Luceritos Captain Morgan Ingvild Ågedal(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  F. A. (Lee) Selassa
119Kategori 1RAG g 03(N)RagLuceritos Joy with Strawberry Daiquiri Kjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
120Kategori 1SBI nSE*Amloves FreedomTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Karina Bjuran
121Kategori 1SBI nCat Baloo's EvergoodAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarina Bjuran
122Kategori 1SBI aSC Veiten's Harry Potter, DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Marek Chadaj DVM
123Kategori 1SBI aSC/SP Børskatten Civer, DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMMarek Chadaj DVM
125Kategori 1SBI c(N)Santogato's April LoveIngvild Wessel-Fiksdal (NO) SØRAK ABS  Marek Chadaj DVM
126Kategori 1SBI eIC NO*Stalderkattens ElmerTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
127Kategori 1SBI n 21Desalee Delight av OntarioMari Agathe Hatlestad(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
128Kategori 1SBI a 21NO*Citrus HopeBodil Moss(NO) BERAK CAC  F. A. (Lee) Selassa
129Kategori 2SIB n 23GIC Honey Imildara*PLElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA CACS   F. A. (Lee) Selassa
130Kategori 2SIB ny 24NO*Grensedalen GoliatRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CACBIV F. A. (Lee) Selassa
131Kategori 2SIB ny 24NO*Grensedalen Izabella Merete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAC  F. A. (Lee) Selassa
132Kategori 2SIB n 22ES*Siestadream SashaElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  F. A. (Lee) Selassa
133Kategori 2SIB ny 09 22Offenbach Onix Gloria*RUElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
134Kategori 2SIB n 02 21 64Ulia Rys od Krolowych *PLMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
135Kategori 2SIB n 09 24NO*Grensedalen LionElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12BIV Karina Bjuran
136Kategori 2SIB fy 22CH Grensedalen BeautyMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAGCIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
137Kategori 2SIB nsGIP (N)Vestavind EverestRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CAPS   Ireneusz Pruchniak
138Kategori 2SIB ns 24ch Atlanta Talan for ManchzhuryMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK ABS  Ireneusz Pruchniak
139Kategori 2SIB fs 03 23GIC (N)Vestavind I was made for lovin`youRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CACS  NOMLone Lund
140Kategori 2SIB ds 09 11SE*Snow Buddies Willie NelsonElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Lone Lund
141Kategori 2NFO n 03 24IP SC S*Sjöhorvan's Elvis DVMAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK Beste Senior   Karina Bjuran
142Kategori 2NFO e 09SC (N) Tingoskattens GauteVibekke Busch(NO) VKK Senior nr3  Karina Bjuran
143Kategori 2NFO ns 09SP/GIC(N)Ravnklo's EddaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA Beste Veteran   Karina Bjuran
144Kategori 1SBI aSC/SP Børskatten Civer, DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK Senior nr2  Karina Bjuran
146Kategori 2NFO f 23S*StarsHollow's Gossip GirlMonica Alnes(NO) VKK Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
147Kategori 2KullNO*GrensedalenElin Lundberg(NO) HANSA Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
148Kategori 2Kull(N) Migoto's Eva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
149Kategori 2Kull(N) TingoskattensBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
150Kategori 2KullNO*HavstrilensHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
151Kategori 2KullNO*VettekattenJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
152Kategori 2KullNO*VettekattenJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
153Kategori 2NFO aAlneskattenMonica Alnes(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 2  Ireneusz Pruchniak
154Kategori 2KullNO*VettekattenJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK Kull nr.1 Beste KullIreneusz Pruchniak
155Kategori 4ABY nGIP/GIC Thamos MamushAnn Kristin Horve(NO) AGDER CAPS   Yan Roca Folch
156Kategori 4ABY n(N) Coconille`s Cornelia MarieTina Eidsgaard(NO) BURAK ABS  Yan Roca Folch
158Kategori 3BEN n 22NO*Nuria`s Rakel SpektakelBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMarek Chadaj DVM
159Kategori 3BEN n 24IC(N)Kelam`s SamanthaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
160Kategori 3BEN n 24Galensis Captain Jack SparrowThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMYan Roca Folch
161Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Kelam`s VictoriaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Yan Roca Folch
162Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Kelam`s VixenThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
163Kategori 3BSH aBenitaLena Lersveen(NO) AGDER CAC  Yan Roca Folch
164Kategori 3BSH d 22SC Bemo's Kosmos Hildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Yan Roca Folch
165Kategori 3BSH c 33Nix of Night From Little Nina SKSylvi Fimland(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Marek Chadaj DVM
166Kategori 3BUR hS*Lovestory`s Vala VardaAnne-Kristin Mikalsen(NO) HANSA ABS  Marek Chadaj DVM
167Kategori 4CRX f 02 64DK Løveid Vivienne Le FayCecilie Løveid(NO) HANSA ABS  Marek Chadaj DVM
168Kategori 4DRX aGIC (N) Bargello rex True BlueNina Vinje (NO) RORAK CACS   Yan Roca Folch
169Kategori 4DRX nZoe av Ulse (N)Unn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
170Kategori 4DRX d 24Hero Devon Image *PLNina Vinje (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
171Kategori 4DRX f 24Eleonora Fedra Rex*PLSiri J Hauge(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
173Kategori 4DRX n 24(N)Bargello Camaro Ingvild Ågedal(NO) SØRAK CAP  BIS KastratYan Roca Folch
174Kategori 4DRX n 24Santalas PalilaGunhild Høibø(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Yan Roca Folch
175Kategori 4DRX n 21 32PR.Jay-C av Ulse (N)Åse Langøen(NO) WEBK ABS  Marek Chadaj DVM
176Kategori 4DRX n 32NO*AngelRex GaladrielSiri J Hauge(NO) VKK ABS  Marek Chadaj DVM
177Kategori 4DRX n 32NO*AngelRex GaladrielSiri J Hauge(NO) VKK ABS  Marek Chadaj DVM
178Kategori 4DRX w 62Guntilla`s DantheUnn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
179Kategori 3KBL n 24GIC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JW, KBL n24Galina Furholt(NO) GRENL CACS  NOMMarek Chadaj DVM
180Kategori 3KBL n 24(N) RGJ Cat's Burzhuj.Alva og Linda Stensgård(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Marek Chadaj DVM
181Kategori 3KBL ns 24(N)RGJ Cat`s CharovnizaGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Marek Chadaj DVM
182Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenYan Roca Folch
183Kategori 3MAU ns 24SW IC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  BIS VoksenYan Roca Folch
184Kategori 3OCI o 24NO* Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Yan Roca Folch
185Kategori 4RUS GIC (N) Little Merlin's AmandaMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK ABS  Marek Chadaj DVM
186Kategori 3SIN IP Dancetaria HermesLinda Borge(NO) RORAK CAGPIB   Yan Roca Folch
187Kategori 4SPH n 02 64SC Surprice av Emecres (N)Unn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK Senior nr1  Marek Chadaj DVM
188Kategori 3BEN n 24GIC Zaharabengals Va Va VoomAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
189Kategori 3KBL n 24GIC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JW, KBL n24Galina Furholt(NO) GRENL Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
190Kategori 3Kull(N) Kelam`sAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
191Kategori 4OSH n 24Sweet Jezzebelle av Faleegaard(N) JWTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK CAC BIS VoksenIreneusz Pruchniak
192Kategori 4OSH h 24Miss Tiny av FaleegaardTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Ireneusz Pruchniak
193Kategori 4SIA fDolce Vita Rose Amikoshi*RUTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Ireneusz Pruchniak
194Kategori 4SIA b 21Wendy Darling av Faleegaard(N) JWTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Ireneusz Pruchniak
195Kategori 4SIA b 21av FaleegaardTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Ireneusz Pruchniak
196HuskatterHCL DennisÅsta Conzetti(NO) VKK ABS  F. A. (Lee) Selassa
197HuskatterHCS SW 10/14 NW 11 Rocky DSMThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK BIS HCS BIS HCSF. A. (Lee) Selassa
198HuskatterHCS NunoBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 2  F. A. (Lee) Selassa