Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
2Kategori 1EXO dNO*L`Arnestad´s Pretty Diamond JWLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK CAC  Jørgen Billing
3Kategori 1EXO dNO*L`Arnestad´s Arthur The KingLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Jørgen Billing
4Kategori 1EXO n 22GIC S*IxiDixi Four SquareTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK CACS  NOMJørgen Billing
5Kategori 1EXO n 22Crystal Pearl´s Tabby XanderAgneta Westerdahl(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPS   Jørgen Billing
6Kategori 1EXO d 22IT* Yesterday del Falco d'OroTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Hannah Jensen
7Kategori 1EXO f 22GIC Unbreak my Heart av Isomar (N)Eli A. Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV CACS   Jørgen Billing
8Kategori 1EXO n 24(N) Almodovar Beady BelleTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Hannah Jensen
9Kategori 1EXO e 02 62(N)Stargate's Big KissHeidi Hermansen(NO) NORAK CAC  Hannah Jensen
10Kategori 1EXO e 03(N)Stargate's BaileysHeidi Hermansen(NO) NORAK CAC  Hannah Jensen
11Kategori 1PER w 62(N)Du Monet Gianna VersaceHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAPIB BIS KastratJørgen Billing
12Kategori 1PER nCrystal Pearl´s Black YackAgneta Westerdahl(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPS  NOMHannah Jensen
13Kategori 1PER nIC (N)Sècurité Dressed Like ArmaniJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CAGCIB  BIS VoksenHannah Jensen
14Kategori 1PER aIP Crystal Pearl´s Man In BlueAgneta Westerdahl(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPIB  Jørgen Billing
15Kategori 1PER dSC SW (N)Du Monet Must Be Dreaming NFSJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Champion  Jørgen Billing
16Kategori 1PER dSP (N)Du Monet Varg Veum DSMAmber Graham(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratJørgen Billing
17Kategori 1PER dIC PL*Almathea A Heaven Sent LoveLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Jørgen Billing
19Kategori 1PER dNO*L`Arnestad´s Pretty Lucky PrincessLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK ABS  Jørgen Billing
21Kategori 1PER eNO*L`Arnestad´s Barbie My DollLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK ABS  Jørgen Billing
22Kategori 1PER fJW INT.CH TOMBROCK LIVELLAAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenJørgen Billing
23Kategori 1PER fS*Twice-As-Nice PansyEva-Marie Rønneberg & Katja-Marie Trondsen(NO) TRØND ABS  Jørgen Billing
24Kategori 1PER fsCrystal Pearl`s KateGry Pedersen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Jørgen Billing
25Kategori 1PER ns 11S* Ogopogo's Hold Your HorsesTina Wantling(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKABS  Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
26Kategori 1PER ns 12GIC S* Ogopogo's UndercoverTina Wantling(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKABS  Hannah Jensen
27Kategori 1PER ns 12S*Ogopogo's Girl On TopTina Wantling(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKABS  Hannah Jensen
28Kategori 1PER ny 12S* Ogopogo's Zavannah SunriseTina Wantling(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKABS  Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
29Kategori 1PER d 22GIC SW'08 (N) Carrex Precious Queen for Isomar JWEli A. Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV CACS   Hannah Jensen
30Kategori 1PER n 24SP DSM Mistys Eyes of te TigerElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier  Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
31Kategori 1PER n 02 62Morning Star av Reffsgård(N)Hanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
33Kategori 1PER e 02 62Pepsi av Reffsgård (N) JWHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER CAC  Jørgen Billing
34Kategori 1PER g 02 62SC.S* Meibel`s Fame JWLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Jørgen Billing
35Kategori 1PER g 02 62IC Planet Love's Mayday-of-Lord BUTE'SHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Jørgen Billing
36Kategori 1PER g 02 62Toch of Love av Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMJørgen Billing
37Kategori 1PER n 03NO*Mimix HappyHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER CAC  Hannah Jensen
38Kategori 1PER e 03S*Freeloader's SnoopiArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
39Kategori 1PER f 03(N)TerWe's Enjoy LifeHelga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA CAP  NOMHannah Jensen
40Kategori 1PER g 03(N) Stargate´s DiamondCathrine Ormåsen(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Jørgen Billing
41Kategori 1PER g 03Kiss Me av Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMJørgen Billing
42Kategori 1PER n 03 24Ark Star AnnabelleAnne-Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK Bedømt  Hannah Jensen
43Kategori 1PER n 33IC.Premier (N) Herkules Nelly NanetteSylvia Lund(NO) NORAK CAPIB  Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
44Kategori 1PER a 33IC (N)Herkules BluebellSylvia Lund(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMHannah Jensen
46Kategori 1PER d 33(N) Purrbox DaydreamMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK CAP  NOMElisabeth Raab Alvarson
47Kategori 1PER f 33IC.(N) Herkules BonnySylvia Lund(NO) NORAK CACIB   Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
48Kategori 1PER g 33SW GIP SC (N)Herkules AskepottRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAPS   Jørgen Billing
49Kategori 1PER d 21 33GIC (N) Purrbox Ztardust NFSMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK CACS  NOMElisabeth Raab Alvarson
50Kategori 1PER n 24SP DSM Mistys Eyes of te TigerElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) HANSA Beste Senior   Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
51Kategori 1PER f 03(N)TerWe's Enjoy LifeHelga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA Senior nr1  Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
52Kategori 1PER n 33IC.Premier (N) Herkules Nelly NanetteSylvia Lund(NO) NORAK Senior nr2  Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
53Kategori 1KullNO*L`Arnestad´SLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK Kull nr.1  Utenfor bedømmelse
54Kategori 1KullNO*L`Arnestad´SLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
55Kategori 1Kullav Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
56Kategori 1Kull(N) PurrboxMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
57Kategori 1PER a 33(N) HerkulesSylvia Lund(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
58Kategori 1KullNo*L`Arnestad´sLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK ABS  Hannah Jensen
59Kategori 2MCO nCH S*Lundberget`s Kappa Black PantherHelga Klara Dalbakk(NO) NORAK CACIB   Karl Preiss
60Kategori 2MCO nGrandcoon NatanielIngrid Aasnes(NO) LIRAK CAC  Karl Preiss
61Kategori 2MCO nNO*Damkattens IsaGry Pedersen(NO) AGDER EX2 Klasse 9-10  Karl Preiss
62Kategori 2MCO nHawkwind's ArmadaTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Karl Preiss
63Kategori 2MCO n(N)Fagerlund`s JennieAda Mari Abrahamsen (NO) AGDER CAC  Karl Preiss
64Kategori 2MCO nNo. Grønseth BageraGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Karl Preiss
65Kategori 2MCO n(N) Spellbound's WillowKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
66Kategori 2MCO n 03Løve Hulen`s Special DesireGunnar Bjørbekk(NO) SØRAK CAC  Jörgen Frithiof
68Kategori 2MCO n 03Fur Real Eyes On MeMalin Ones (NO) SMAAL CAP  NOMJörgen Frithiof
69Kategori 2MCO n 09Roxanne av PersicumHilde Karterud(NO) GRENL ABS  Jörgen Frithiof
70Kategori 2MCO a 03(N) Philos Angel IshmaelMette Røren(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Jörgen Frithiof
71Kategori 2MCO n 22SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Yes We Can (MOCCA)Britt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMTellervo Kass
72Kategori 2MCO n 22SC (N) Snødekatten Lille MyJane W. og Terje Arnesen(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Premier  Tellervo Kass
73Kategori 2MCO n 22GIP CH NO*Farriskatten BlomstJane W. og Terje Arnesen(NO) SØRAK CAPS   Tellervo Kass
74Kategori 2MCO n 22CH. Meekocoons JaxGry Pedersen(NO) AGDER ABS  Tellervo Kass
75Kategori 2MCO n 22IC Street Cats Lady JaneElin Minge(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Tellervo Kass
77Kategori 2MCO n 22ES*Hispanocoons ZefirelliBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CAC  Tellervo Kass
78Kategori 2MCO n 22S*Stortassen`s DagobertLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Tellervo Kass
79Kategori 2MCO n 22Coon's House William PeelJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Tellervo Kass
80Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)HeLo's Farm SøtnosHelga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Tellervo Kass
81Kategori 2MCO n 22Afelio Cathrine Zeta JonesKarstein Møkkelgjerd(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Tellervo Kass
82Kategori 2MCO n 22HR*Ecliptic AntikaJane W. og Terje Arnesen(NO) SØRAK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Tellervo Kass
83Kategori 2MCO a 22(N)Fagerlund's Kaiser Kim Konstantin Von KreutzfeldtHege MjørlundIngen klubbEX3 Klasse 9-10  Tellervo Kass
84Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) Philos Angel CassanovaFrode Alvik(NO) SUNNM ABS  Tellervo Kass
85Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)Ladejarlen MaestroSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Tellervo Kass
87Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) Endless PavarottiBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMTellervo Kass
88Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Antelis Love CharmsLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Tellervo Kass
90Kategori 2MCO n 03 22IC (N) Mydele's JohanThor Arne Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
91Kategori 2MCO n 03 23DK*Red Line Callen McTabbyMarte Mari Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIV Karina Bjuran
92Kategori 2MCO n 09 22(N)Mydele`s FenrisAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
94Kategori 2MCO f 22SW'11 SC (N) Nordic Lynx's MasterpieceBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA HP - Supreme Premier  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
95Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP (N)Mydele's TrollSiri Marlen Hemstad(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  NOMÅsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
96Kategori 2MCO f 22(N)SW04 WW04 AM.CH.EC My Maine av Persicum DSM DMGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK CAPS BIVNOMÅsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
98Kategori 2MCO f 22Ch Paradiseisland's ThaliaElin Minge(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
101Kategori 2MCO f 22SugarIslands What a BeautyTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
102Kategori 2MCO f 22(N)Nordic Lynx's Intimately YoursCecilie Midtgaard og Berit Huseby(NO) ADELK CACBIVNOMÅsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
103Kategori 2MCO f 09 22(N) Hunstadmoen´s Gina TricotMona Karlsen(NO) HÅLKA CACBIV Jörgen Frithiof
104Kategori 2MCO f 22(N)Fagerlund`s Karma KarmanghiaAda Mari Abrahamsen (NO) AGDER EX2 Klasse 9-10  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
105Kategori 2MCO e 22Spellbound's Queen BeaAnne Lene Christensen(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
106Kategori 2MCO f 22NO*Tyritoppen's Elizabeth SwannLinda Huserbråten(NO) ADELK CAP   Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
107Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Nordic Lynx\s KokoricoIda Dehlin(NO) ØSTFO Trukket  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
108Kategori 2MCO d 22(N)Mydele`s AldaAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
109Kategori 2MCO dNO*Tyritoppen's ÈowynLinda Huserbråten(NO) ADELK EX3 Klasse 12  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
110Kategori 2MCO fMydeles AstridGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
111Kategori 2MCO f 22(N) Spellbound's TigerlilyKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
112Kategori 2MCO f 22Mydeles AlvdisGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMÅsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
113Kategori 2MCO f 09 22(N) Hunstadmoen`s Gina TricotMona Karlsen(NO) HÅLKA Fargeendring  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
114Kategori 2MCO d 03 22GIC Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Jörgen Frithiof
115Kategori 2MCO d 09 22IC (N) Nordic Lynx's F for FacinatingBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB   Jörgen Frithiof
116Kategori 2MCO f 09 24CH(N)HeLo's Farm OpalHelga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA CACIB   Jörgen Frithiof
117Kategori 2MCO d 09 22(N) Philos Angel HummerMette Røren(NO) VESTK CAC  Jörgen Frithiof
119Kategori 2MCO e 09 22(N) Philos Angel IrtimissAleksandra Hobberstad(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Jörgen Frithiof
120Kategori 2MCO g 03(N)Indian Cane`s Zsa Zsa GaborTina Eidsgaard(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Jörgen Frithiof
122Kategori 2MCO d 01 21 62Mydeles GydaGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Jörgen Frithiof
123Kategori 2MCO g 09 22Nøstetoppens SophieLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK ABS  Jörgen Frithiof
124Kategori 2MCO nsSC (N)Arctic Coon`s Tahiti DVMLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier  Hannah Jensen
125Kategori 2MCO ns 23(N) GIC Spellbound's Urban LegendKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO CACS BIV Hannah Jensen
126Kategori 2MCO ns 22Coconille,s LinusBente Aaby(NO) LIRAK CAC  Hannah Jensen
127Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Brookvalleys AlfonsoLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Hannah Jensen
128Kategori 2MCO ns 22DK*Boromir Silver DreamKarstein Møkkelgjerd(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMHannah Jensen
129Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Brookvalleys ClooneyTove Gunneriussen, Robert Gunneriussen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Hannah Jensen
131Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Antelis Lady Sweet SilverLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Hannah Jensen
132Kategori 2MCO as 22NO*Antelis Lucky in LoveLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Hannah Jensen
133Kategori 2MCO dsNO*Grandcoon QuicksandCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Hannah Jensen
134Kategori 2MCO dsNO*Grandcoon QuicksandCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO Fargeendring  Hannah Jensen
135Kategori 2MCO gs 03 22IP DK CountryCat's FusionTherese Hansen(NO) ISHAV CAGPIB  NOMTellervo Kass
136Kategori 2MCO ns 09Kansas Sky Beyrouth, CZJane W. og Terje Arnesen(NO) SØRAK CAC  Tellervo Kass
137Kategori 2MCO ds 03 22Spellbound`s PippilottaKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO CACBIVNOMTellervo Kass
138Kategori 2MCO gs 09 23Pillowtalk's CaliforniaBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA EX2 Klasse 9-10  Tellervo Kass
139Kategori 2MCO gs 09 22(N) Zifina Miss Milfy MiauTove Sørheim(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Tellervo Kass
140Kategori 2MCO ns 03AT*Eduard Edelweiss The purrfect CoonsKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Tellervo Kass
141Kategori 2MCO w 62CH(N)Nøstetoppen`s Hank Von HeavenGunnar Bjørbekk(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Christin K. Lütken
142Kategori 2MCO w 63CH White Hunter Family StarsTrine Bolset(NO) BERAK CAGCIB BIV Christin K. Lütken
143Kategori 2MCO w 63CH (N) Endless GaiaBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CACIB   Christin K. Lütken
145Kategori 2NFO nGIC(N) Migoto's TeolineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS   Jörgen Frithiof
146Kategori 2NFO nIT* Norr Venn's YesterdaySara Moroni(IT)Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana - ANFIEX1 Klasse 12 NOMJörgen Frithiof
147Kategori 2NFO n 02 64SP (N) Migoto's PinocchioEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK ABS  Karina Bjuran
148Kategori 2NFO n 03IC (N) Kornstiens CatinoBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK CAGCIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
149Kategori 2NFO n 03(N)Skaujenta`s LyderJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK CAC  Karina Bjuran
150Kategori 2NFO n 09(N) Migoto's WildeEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAC  Karina Bjuran
152Kategori 2NFO n 03S*Zygot'sInge-StrandSofia Leonsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarina Bjuran
153Kategori 2NFO ns 09(N) Migoto's ÅlidaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Karina Bjuran
154Kategori 2NFO a 22SP SC (N)Tingoskattens Linea BrisBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion NOMKristiina Rautio
155Kategori 2NFO n 24SP (N) SATYR'S ULVHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMKristiina Rautio
156Kategori 2NFO n 22GIC DK* Europa's Mynte Is, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS BIVNOMKristiina Rautio
157Kategori 2NFO n 22S*Milda ma Tildes Kajsa-BrittaGrete Ruden(NO) ADELK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Kristiina Rautio
158Kategori 2NFO n 22S*Gracelin's Olivia WildeGrete Ruden(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Kristiina Rautio
159Kategori 2NFO n 24NO*Dancingboy's BettyOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Kristiina Rautio
160Kategori 2NFO n 24 (N)Tingoskattens Pepsi Brita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMKristiina Rautio
161Kategori 2NFO n 24(N)Migoto's ZonyaAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
162Kategori 2NFO n 24 (N)Tingoskattens Pernille Brita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
163Kategori 2NFO n 09 22SC (N) Mariskogens FuruHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Jörgen Frithiof
164Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC (N) Migoto's Simba, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMJörgen Frithiof
165Kategori 2NFO n 03 23NW SP (N) Tingoskattens Oliver JW DVM DSM Silje Berger(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion  Jörgen Frithiof
166Kategori 2NFO n 09 24 GIC S*Viento's Amazonas Brita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CACS  NOMJörgen Frithiof
167Kategori 2NFO n 09 22CH S*Gräddhyllans SpartacusTomas Helgesson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACIB   Jörgen Frithiof
168Kategori 2NFO n 09 24CH S*Tante Bluhme's Viola BrunBerit Lunde(NO) ADELK CACIB   Jörgen Frithiof
169Kategori 2NFO n 09 22 (N)Tingoskattens Lord Santino Brita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Jörgen Frithiof
170Kategori 2NFO n 09 22CH S*Myselisia's BrookJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Jörgen Frithiof
171Kategori 2NFO n 03 23SC (N)Tingoskatten`s Janne KristinJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK CAP   Jörgen Frithiof
172Kategori 2NFO n 03 22DK*Europa`s Spider MandJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMJörgen Frithiof
173Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S* Just Catnap's Impreza, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Jörgen Frithiof
174Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Migoto's YvetteSofia Leonsen(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Jörgen Frithiof
175Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N) Øytun's NenaOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Jörgen Frithiof
176Kategori 2NFO f 22 (N)Tingoskattens Gloria Flame Brita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Hannah Jensen
177Kategori 2NFO f 24(N)Tingoskattens PradaBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Hannah Jensen
178Kategori 2NFO f 03 22SC (N) Migoto's SarahEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier  Anne Veland
179Kategori 2NFO e 09GIC (N) Migoto's PhilipAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CACS BIVNOMAnne Veland
180Kategori 2NFO g 09 24SW'12 GIC (N)Migoto's Othelia, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS  BIS VoksenAnne Veland
181Kategori 2NFO g 03 23PR SC(N) Tingoskattens VibekkeGry Frantzen Kvisla(NO) ADELK CAGPIB  NOMAnne Veland
182Kategori 2NFO f 09Norr Venn's VedamaladySara Moroni(IT)Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana - ANFICACIB   Anne Veland
183Kategori 2NFO f 03 22(N) Trollvetta's Jolly JumperOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Anne Veland
184Kategori 2NFO d 03 23(N) Mariaskogens GinkoAnne-Marie S.Tønsaker(NO) NORAK CAC  Anne Veland
185Kategori 2NFO f 09 22IT*Norr Venn's Whichita, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAC  Anne Veland
186Kategori 2NFO d 09 24(N) Tingoskattens NoddyLena H. Lindeberg(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMAnne Veland
187Kategori 2NFO f 09 24Evita Vendellek*PLJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
189Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N)Tingoskattens PaulaBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne Veland
190Kategori 2NFO ds 24SP (N) Vargskogens PardusVibeke Pedersen(NO) ADELK ABS  Tellervo Kass
191Kategori 2NFO ns 24GIP (N) Skaujenta's ?ttAnne-Marie S.Tønsaker(NO) NORAK CAPS  NOMTellervo Kass
192Kategori 2NFO ds 11IC (N)Skaujenta's VemundBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Tellervo Kass
193Kategori 2NFO ns 23(N)Tingoskattens HeraBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAC  Tellervo Kass
194Kategori 2NFO fs 03 23 SP GIC (N)Tingoskattens Nemi DVM Brita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion NOMJörgen Frithiof
195Kategori 2NFO es 09 22SP (N) Tingoskattens Linde LouGry Frantzen Kvisla(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion  Jörgen Frithiof
196Kategori 2NFO ns 09CH (N)Skaujenta's IngeBerit Lunde(NO) ADELK CACIB   Jörgen Frithiof
197Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22(N)Trollvetta's Hokus PokusSiri Landre(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Jörgen Frithiof
198Kategori 2NFO w 62IP (N) Migoto's TeodorVibeke Pedersen(NO) ADELK ABS  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
199Kategori 2NFO w 64IP S*Zygot's Bella BiancaAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
200Kategori 2NFO w 64CH (N) Stølsgarden LykkeRita Sæbø Simonsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
201Kategori 2NFO w 64SW S*Restless WinterfellLena H. Lindeberg(NO) ADELK ABS  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
203Kategori 1RAG nGIC NO*Hekneby Cats Prince CharlesCaroline Robertsen(NO) ISHAV CACS   Karina Bjuran
204Kategori 1RAG nIC S*Raggadish´s HunterMarie Tengroth(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
205Kategori 1RAG nPremier NO*Stagedolls CharlieIngvild Ågedal(NO) SØRAK CAPIB  Karina Bjuran
207Kategori 1RAG aGIC S*DolliDays Dchild GilbertCarina Larsson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAGCIB   Kristiina Rautio
209Kategori 1RAG aBraya Amazing X-mas GraceLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CAC  Kristiina Rautio
211Kategori 1RAG a(N) Ragedy's Diamonddust DandelionSusann Dächert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKristiina Rautio
212Kategori 1RAG aNO*Noble Origins Jeanne d`ArcLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11  Kristiina Rautio
213Kategori 1RAG aFI*Collicatin Dazzling DonnyÅsa Remmert(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKEX1 Klasse 12BIV Kristiina Rautio
214Kategori 1RAG bGIC LoveMiracle Lion DeliciousLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CACS   Kristiina Rautio
215Kategori 1RAG bIC Miragg`s Wonderful ChokoHelga Klara Dalbakk(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMKristiina Rautio
216Kategori 1RAG cIC S*Snowdollz Excellent EsterLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
217Kategori 1RAG cCH Braya Wa Simba EldoradoLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CACIB   Karina Bjuran
218Kategori 1RAG n 21P S*Stjärndrömmens Tiger LilyMarie Tengroth(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAPIB  Christin K. Lütken
221Kategori 1RAG n 03SC Eirik's O'boyOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM HP - Supreme Premier  Karina Bjuran
222Kategori 1RAG n 03SC Eulalie PeleusLeif Ove Østberg(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier  Karina Bjuran
223Kategori 1RAG n 03SW SP( N)Diadem`s Ducky DSMAmber Graham(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier NOMKarina Bjuran
225Kategori 1RAG n 03CH NL Siempre Amar Rising StarKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK CAPIB NOMKarina Bjuran
226Kategori 1RAG n 03(N) Diadem's Lykke-litenSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL CACBIVNOMKarina Bjuran
229Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Dan Dara`s Sweet InjectionsAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
232Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Fyrpihl`s Heavenly SelmaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Karina Bjuran
233Kategori 1RAG n 03(N) Happy Pops Lovely LadySilje Helen & Aud Otterlei(NO) SUNNM EX2 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
235Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC Eulalie ZizeroAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMChristin K. Lütken
238Kategori 1RAG a 03PR IC (N) Diadem's Daisy DollSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL CAGPIB  BIS KastratChristin K. Lütken
240Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Diadem's Sunshine MiatolosLeif Ove Østberg(NO) GRENL CAC  Christin K. Lütken
244Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Dan Dara's MiintoMaria Levang(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Christin K. Lütken
245Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)RagLuceritos Horny MagnetKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Christin K. Lütken
246Kategori 1RAG a 03DE Wanderduene DinoCecilie Midtgaard og Berit Huseby(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Christin K. Lütken
247Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Diadem's Blue Candy MiatolosLeif Ove Østberg(NO) GRENL EX3 Klasse 12  Christin K. Lütken
252Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Krickelins VanjaSolveig Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL EX2 Klasse 12  Christin K. Lütken
254Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Dan Dara`s DinaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMChristin K. Lütken
256Kategori 1RAG n 04IP(N)Ragstar's FelixCaroline Robertsen(NO) ISHAV CAGPIB  NOMChristin K. Lütken
257Kategori 1RAG n 04KZ Lovely Story McSteamyKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMChristin K. Lütken
262Kategori 1RAG a 04GIP (N) Ragstars BacchusAnne Müller(NO) RORAK ABS  Karl Preiss
264Kategori 1RAG a 04S*Dan Dara`s Sweet SibellAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMKarl Preiss
265Kategori 1RAG a 04NO*Raggedly Yours Blue MoonElisabeth D. Capra(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
266Kategori 1RAG a 04NO*Raggedly Yours BluebellRonny Sommer(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
267Kategori 1RAG c 04NO*KystDolls AdeleMay Britt Jensen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Christin K. Lütken
268Kategori 1RAG e 04CH FIN*Wattuwarpan Tempman TuroMarie Tengroth(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACACIB   Karina Bjuran
269Kategori 1RAG f 04 21S*Hallongläntans MarsipanÅsa Remmert(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKEX2 Klasse 11  Christin K. Lütken
270Kategori 1SBI nGIC (N)RGJ Cat's The Edge of GloryVivian Keller(NO) GRENL CAGCIB BIVNOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
271Kategori 1SBI nIP NO*Fumapusene SimbaAnne Kristin Tufte(NO) TERAK CAGPIB  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
272Kategori 1SBI nTotenkattens KastielAnders Nygård(NO) ADELK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
273Kategori 1SBI n(N)Turtlecat's MarshanaKjersti Holmang(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
274Kategori 1SBI n(N)Cat Baloo's AdorabelleAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
275Kategori 1SBI nNO*Fumapusene FionaLinda Isaksen(NO) TERAK CAP   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
276Kategori 1SBI aSC (N) Veiten's Harry PotterHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
277Kategori 1SBI aSC SP (N) Børskatten Civer DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
278Kategori 1SBI aSP/GIC (N) Turtlecat Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
279Kategori 1SBI aGIC (N)Turtlecat MollyBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK CACS   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
280Kategori 1SBI a(N) Eikerskogens Pretty Scary Silver Fairy Atle Aarkvisla(NO) BURAK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
281Kategori 1SBI aTurtlecat`s Mc DeanAnne Kristin Tufte(NO) TERAK CAP   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
283Kategori 1SBI bIP/CH NO*Zaphirpusen ZorroBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK CAGPIB  NOMHannah Jensen
285Kategori 1SBI cHellig Birma--DamianAnders Nygård(NO) ADELK EX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Jörgen Frithiof
286Kategori 1SBI cNO*Snowbuddy's CariusKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 11  Jörgen Frithiof
287Kategori 1SBI dSW NO*Stalserkattens Elias JWLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
288Kategori 1SBI eNO*Stalderkattens Elmer JWTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMTellervo Kass
289Kategori 1SBI n 21IC (N)RGJ Cat's Freaky Like MeVivian Keller(NO) GRENL CAGCIB  NOMHannah Jensen
291Kategori 1SBI b 21(N) Eliven's NalaElisabeth Venbakken Sagerud(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMHannah Jensen
292Kategori 1SBI c 21(N)Kattlabben's Grand CharmeKjersti Holmang(NO) LIRAK CAC  Tellervo Kass
293Kategori 2SIB n 09NO*Tundrapaw's EddieHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Anne Veland
295Kategori 2SIB ny 24SC (N) Siberikos Illuzion, DVMKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
296Kategori 2SIB a 22IC Lady Makbet Aryskotracja*PLSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK CAGCIB  NOMKarl Preiss
297Kategori 2SIB ny 23IC(N)Sibirpoten LeonoraMari Lunde(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Karl Preiss
298Kategori 2SIB n 22(N) CarilloCat RamonaKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Karl Preiss
299Kategori 2SIB n 22CH N CarilloCat AppleJackAnna-Karin Bäck(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAP  BIS KastratKarl Preiss
300Kategori 2SIB ny 24S*Zjillas Hjalmar EllassonKerstin Lönnqvist(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKEX1 Klasse 11  Karl Preiss
301Kategori 2SIB n 22(N)Nordskjærets Natasha MaximSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMKarl Preiss
302Kategori 2SIB n 24(N) Nordskjæret´s Oxana NapolianRandi Heggdal(NO) WEBK EX2 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
303Kategori 2SIB ny 22N Nordskjaerets Noah MaximAnna-Karin Bäck(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKEX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
304Kategori 2SIB n 09 22CH(NO*)Rødrev AlmaMari Lunde(NO) TERAK CACIB   Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
305Kategori 2SIB n 09 22(N)Carillocat Tuva-TolvKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK CAC  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
306Kategori 2SIB n 09 22(N)CarilloCat Cyma RoseKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
307Kategori 2SIB n 03 24(N) Siberikos PrimaDonnaKristin Bolme (NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
308Kategori 2SIB n 09 24Kedr Onix Gloria*RUKari Granaas Hansen & Kristin Bolme(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
309Kategori 2SIB d 22GIC (N)Carillocat Traizy-DaizyKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK CACS BIVNOMHannah Jensen
310Kategori 2SIB f 22NO*Heggdalkatten TulaElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Hannah Jensen
312Kategori 2SIB fy 22(N) Nordskjærets Princess Pandora RubinSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Hannah Jensen
313Kategori 2SIB f 09 22CH SE*Wira´s Suzzette GriffinyaDavid Eriksson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCACIB   Anne Veland
314Kategori 2SIB f 03 23(N)Djenghis Cat RubySiri Katrine Tokle(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
315Kategori 2SIB fsIC (N) CarilloCat DobronegaKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIVNOMChristin K. Lütken
316Kategori 2SIB ns 23CH SE*Simplicity Lynx Ajax Kerstin Lönnqvist(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACIB   Christin K. Lütken
317Kategori 2SIB ns 22S*Summer Flame's LuciaJeanette Houdi(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Christin K. Lütken
319Kategori 2SIB ns 22Rossity Tristan*RUKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Christin K. Lütken
320Kategori 2SIB fs 09 24(N)Nordskjærets KelseyCecilie Myrvold(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
321Kategori 2SIB gs 09 24S*Kitezj-Grad Pelagea af AlaborMagny Eggestad og Torstein Finnesand(NO) NORAK ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
322Kategori 2SIB w 64IC SE*Sessan's CalippoJeanette Houdi(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCAGCIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
323Kategori 2SIB w 64MiloJeanette Houdi(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
324Kategori 2TUA dGIP IC (N) Sirena`s BellaMiraMona og Silje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAPS   Tellervo Kass
326Kategori 2TUA ds 09 24(N) Sirena`s Dandelion "Linus"Lisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Tellervo Kass
328Kategori 2TUA w 62GIP SC S*Lönnebergas Dodge Custom SierraMona og Silje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAPS   Tellervo Kass
330Kategori 2MCO f 22(N)SW04 WW04 AM.CH.EC My Maine av Persicum DSM DMGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Beste Veteran   Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
332Kategori 2NFO a 09 23 SC(N)Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM Brita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste Senior   Christin K. Lütken
333Kategori 1RAG nSP/ SC Ragedy's Fabled BalderOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM Senior nr2  Christin K. Lütken
334Kategori 1RAG n 21P S*Stjärndrömmens Tiger LilyMarie Tengroth(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKASenior nr1  Christin K. Lütken
337Kategori 1SBI aSC SP (N) Børskatten Civer DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK Senior nr3  Christin K. Lütken
338Kategori 2TUA w 62GIP SC S*Lönnebergas Dodge Custom SierraMona og Silje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Veteran nr2  Åsa Carnbrand Hammarlund
341Kategori 2NFO a 09 23 SC(N)Skaujenta's Heike DVM DSM DM Brita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
342Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC Eulalie ZizeroAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
343Kategori 1Kull(N) Diadem's Solveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
344Kategori 2Kull(N)TingoskattensBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
346Kategori 2Kull(N) Nordic Lynx'sBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
347Kategori 2Kull(N) CarilloCatKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
348Kategori 2KullMydelesGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
349Kategori 2Kull(N) NordskjæretsSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK Oppdrett nr 9  Utenfor bedømmelse
350Kategori 2MCO a(N) Spellbound'sKristin Graff(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 10  Utenfor bedømmelse
351Kategori 2NFO f 03 22(N) Migoto's Eva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
352Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Dan Dara's Aksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 8  Utenfor bedømmelse
353Kategori 2KullMydelesGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Kull nr.2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
354Kategori 2Kull(N)Tingoskattens KullBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Kull nr.3  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
355Kategori 2KullNO*AntelisLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
356Kategori 1KullS*Dan Dara KULL Aksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO Kull nr.1  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
358Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N)Mayas Pride JazzMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK CACS  NOMLena Chapman
359Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Galgviddraumen Odin JWKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Lena Chapman
360Kategori 4ABY nGIC Ingave's NadinaToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN ABS  Lena Chapman
361Kategori 4ABY nGIP NO* Aithalos KalahariHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Lena Chapman
362Kategori 4ABY nIC (N)Mayas Pride KenzaMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Lena Chapman
363Kategori 4ABY nCh Mandla af KhartoumKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Lena Chapman
364Kategori 4ABY nLady Leen von TerpKjell Ivar Troberg(NO) ADELK CAC  Lena Chapman
365Kategori 4ABY n(N) Coconille`s Cornelia MarieTina Eidsgaard(NO) BURAK CAP  NOMLena Chapman
366Kategori 4ABY nNO*Nuria`s NikoBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Lena Chapman
367Kategori 4ABY n(N)Mayas Pride MaylieMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLena Chapman
368Kategori 4ABY aNature's ZeeritaKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
369Kategori 4ABY oSC (N) Mayas Pride EmilMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Premier  Anne Veland
370Kategori 4ABY oSP IC Isabell von TerpPoul H. Terp(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion NOMAnne Veland
371Kategori 4ABY oS*Tarjei´s BrandySølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CAC  Anne Veland
372Kategori 4ABY oRegtime Milady of TejasSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Anne Veland
373Kategori 4ABY psWera av RubiconLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CAC  Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
374Kategori 3BEN n 22GIC (N) Kelam`s TiaraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAGCIB   Anne Veland
375Kategori 3BEN n 22GIP(N)Kelam`s Texas KidAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAGPIB  NOMAnne Veland
376Kategori 3BEN n 22NO*Diamond Paws BaileyHege Ibsen Jullum(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
378Kategori 3BEN n 24SP Chetilas Rocket ManLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Karl Preiss
379Kategori 3BEN n 24Guru Milan RomeoSigbritt Andersson(SE)Min Kattklubb - MINCACS  BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
380Kategori 3BEN n 24SW GIC S*Kungsgaardencats Victoria a PrincessBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMKarl Preiss
381Kategori 3BEN n 24IP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB  NOMKarl Preiss
382Kategori 3BEN n 24SC S*Leopartners Ruby of Nuria`s DVMBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAP BIVNOMKarl Preiss
383Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Kelam's Uncle CharlieStine Rakknes(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
384Kategori 3BEN n 24NO*Nuria`s Penny LaneBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Karl Preiss
386Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'08 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion BIS KastratElisabeth Raab Alvarson
387Kategori 3BSH ns 11IP Torridonian Mr BondMette Meyer(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
388Kategori 3BSH ns 11AT*Schoenweg Graceful GiselleGrete Gillebo(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
390Kategori 3BSH ny 11SC Golden Thanika KafidimRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme PremierBIV Jørgen Billing
391Kategori 3BSH ny 11GIC Roserita Lady GoldenglowRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CACS   Jørgen Billing
392Kategori 3BSH ny 11IC Golden Ziva KafidimRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Jørgen Billing
393Kategori 3BSH d 22SC (N) Bemo's KosmosHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Premier  Jørgen Billing
394Kategori 3BSH a 24SC S* Azucar cat's dragon spaceAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK CAP   Jørgen Billing
395Kategori 3BSH b 24GIC SE*EmViPi Shaquille O`NealElisabeth Lindskog(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACS   Anne Veland
396Kategori 3BSH b 24Hannahlea NoblesseAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK CAC  Anne Veland
397Kategori 3BSH ny 22NO*Malekatten Mr. Harry PotterOlav Mangor Toften(NO) SØRAK CAP   Jørgen Billing
398Kategori 3BUR nGIC S*Alchymist's Quercus FalcataBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACS  NOMAnne Veland
400Kategori 3BUR bHU*Bellator's BayardBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAC  Anne Veland
401Kategori 3BUR bElphina Jasper*RUBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
402Kategori 3BUR dIC S*Trymheims Gullfaxe af MannerheimBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGCIB   Anne Veland
403Kategori 3BUR jDarmonia's EllenHelena Rivrud Tronsmo(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
404Kategori 3BUR jBjelke's Just in TimeMarit Oldervik(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKEX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
405Kategori 4CRX nsIC Beaconwood Dark MagicJosephine Wallner(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAGCIB   Jørgen Billing
406Kategori 4CRX nsCH S*Fort Knox Lara CroftJosephine Wallner(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACACIB  NOMJørgen Billing
407Kategori 4CRX n 02 64S*Silkwave´s Love of My LifeSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11  Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
408Kategori 4CRX d 03GIC S*Rexlicious Poker JWEmil Fredriksson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACS   Karl Preiss
409Kategori 4CRX fs 02 62CH S*Rexlicious Bubblizz JWEmil Fredriksson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Karl Preiss
410Kategori 4DRX nGIC S*Fiddlestix Kingston BlackTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
411Kategori 4DRX nNO*Lindormens UlvarLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
412Kategori 4DRX nNo*Lindormens Kilah MckensyTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMElisabeth Raab Alvarson
413Kategori 4DRX a 22SW GIP/CH S*MaglaKatten LeandraCathrine Järlefalk(SE)Art Deco - ADCCAPS   Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
414Kategori 4DRX n 24Lindormens Kade MckensyLise Katrine Halvorsen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 11  Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
415Kategori 4DRX n 24(N) Bargello CamaroIngvild Ågedal(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
416Kategori 3EUR gsCH S*Singastens LinaLars Madej(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Lena Chapman
417Kategori 3EUR as 24CH S*Singastens ApollonLars Madej(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Lena Chapman
418Kategori 3KBL n 24NW SP (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
419Kategori 3KBL n 24CH (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JWGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CAGCIB BIV Anne-Gro Edstrøm
420Kategori 3KBS n 22IP NO*Tzar Lynx DominoOlav Mangor Toften(NO) SØRAK CAGPIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
421Kategori 3KBL n 23CH NO*Tzar Lynx Hit and RunTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
422Kategori 3KBL n 24DK*KorZhik's Black ParrotSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
423Kategori 3KBL f 24SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DSM DVMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
424Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH, DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme PremierBIV Karl Preiss
426Kategori 3KOR (N)Dala Speed DheviJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CAC  Karl Preiss
428Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas Cha KrisAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
429Kategori 3KOR (N)Jonas Kalaya ChaJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarl Preiss
430Kategori 3KOR (N)Dala Speed SirikitAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK EX2 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
431Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMElisabeth Raab Alvarson
432Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
433Kategori 3MAU ns 24IP NO*Gooseberry Prancer JWMarius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB  NOMElisabeth Raab Alvarson
434Kategori 3MAU ns 24SW NO*Gooseberry Queen BeeRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMElisabeth Raab Alvarson
436Kategori 3OCI n 24IC SE*Hot Thundereans ClaudiusHans Boskär(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAGCIB  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
437Kategori 3OCI n 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Working on a dreamLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
438Kategori 3OCI b 24IC NO* Li-Jon Pus Fade to BlackSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
439Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Learning to flyStine Halvorsen(NO) VERAK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
441Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVMLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMJørgen Billing
442Kategori 3OCI o 24GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus One of the fewLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Jørgen Billing
443Kategori 3OCI o 24NO* Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMJørgen Billing
444Kategori 3OCI cs 24S*Kattkompisarne Sherry DarlingStine Halvorsen(NO) VERAK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
445Kategori 4SOM nEC Jemina av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Premier  Lena Chapman
446Kategori 4SOM nEP/EC Emil av Revebo (N), DSMGøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Champion  Lena Chapman
447Kategori 4SOM nGIC S*Helinka's KassandraTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Lena Chapman
448Kategori 4SOM nSC/ GIP J-Stars SaturnusLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK CAPS   Lena Chapman
449Kategori 4SOM nIC DK Furrytail's DazzleMette Ulstrup(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCAGCIB   Lena Chapman
450Kategori 4SOM nIC SE*Vesselkattens Janis JoplinLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Lena Chapman
451Kategori 4SOM nCH/IP Pendragon av Revebo(N) JWLilly og Christian Oversand Deildok(NO) SØRAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratLena Chapman
452Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero Ekota JWAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK ABS  Lena Chapman
453Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero ChatanyaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CAC BIS VoksenLena Chapman
455Kategori 4SOM nNO*Stalderkattens Forever CharmRuna Bjørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Lena Chapman
456Kategori 4SOM nDK Furrytail's EnyaMette Ulstrup(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKEX2 Klasse 11  Lena Chapman
457Kategori 4SOM aQuila av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CAC  Anne Veland
458Kategori 4SOM a(N) Kiachero ChatimaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CACIB  NOMAnne Veland
459Kategori 4SOM nsSC (N) Tingerlings Pernille Lene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier  Anne Veland
460Kategori 4SOM nsEC*GI NL van Doekosjkas Molly DuchesseMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Anne Veland
461Kategori 4SOM nsNO Tingerling's WildeMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnne Veland
462Kategori 4SPH n 03 21GIC Sinah av Ulse(N)Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMElisabeth Raab Alvarson
463Kategori 4ABY oSP IC Isabell von TerpPoul H. Terp(NO) ADELK Senior nr3  Lena Chapman
464Kategori 3BEN n 24SP Chetilas Rocket ManLine Rønningen Lyseggen(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr1  Lena Chapman
465Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'08 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK Veteran nr1  Lena Chapman
467Kategori 3KBL f 24SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DSM DVMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Senior nr4  Lena Chapman
468Kategori 3KOR SC Jebas Kasu kan-YAH, DSM DVMJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Senior nr2  Lena Chapman
469Kategori 4SOM nEP/EC Emil av Revebo (N), DSMGøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Beste Veteran   Lena Chapman
470Kategori 4SOM nEC Jemina av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Beste Senior   Lena Chapman
471Kategori 4SOM nsEC*GI NL van Doekosjkas Molly DuchesseMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Lena Chapman
472Kategori 4DRX nSC S*Fiddlestix Kingston BlackTerje Elvrum Storli(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
473Kategori 3KOR (N)Dala Speed DheviJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
474Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVMLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
475Kategori 4KullMayas PrideMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
476Kategori 4Kull(N) KiacheroAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
477Kategori 4Kullav Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
478Kategori 3Kull(N) Kelam'sAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
479Kategori 3KullNO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
481Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon PusLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
482Kategori 4BAL e 21D*Chester V BesakihTanja Trillingsgaard(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKEX1 Klasse 11  Kristiina Rautio
483Kategori 4OLH bIC FI*Willicon SuklaatryffeliTanja Trillingsgaard(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKABS  Kristiina Rautio
484Kategori 4OLH hDK*Kamyne KissTanja Trillingsgaard(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKABS  Kristiina Rautio
485Kategori 4OSH nGIC S*Tammee's Xtra Xelma JWIrene Eek Magnusson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSABS  Kristiina Rautio
486Kategori 4OSH aCH S*Limericks RevolutionTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Kristiina Rautio
487Kategori 4OSH bGIC NO'Andruszakas Charming Chocolate Dude JW WWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CACS  BIS VoksenKristiina Rautio
488Kategori 4OSH bGIP (N) Dark-Jaggen's InezOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CAPS   Kristiina Rautio
489Kategori 4OSH bJust a Dream des Motards en DélireBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 11  Kristiina Rautio
490Kategori 4OSH n 24Sweet Jezzebell av Faleegaard (N)Trond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Kristiina Rautio
491Kategori 4OSH n 25GIP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*ATHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  BIS KastratKristiina Rautio
492Kategori 4OSH b 25S*Labolina's Perfect 4 TammeeIrene Eek Magnusson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSABS  Kristiina Rautio
493Kategori 4SIA nPremier Jean Dark SilvermistSari Vettenranta(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAGPIB  BIS KastratKristiina Rautio
494Kategori 4SIA nJean Dark XenaSari Vettenranta(SE)Siameslinjen - SLEX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
495Kategori 4SIA aS*Tammee's Zip Zap ZindyIrene Eek Magnusson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSABS  Kristiina Rautio
496Kategori 4SIA n 21S*Ivanthes KkkenzoNina Andruszak Joa(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
497Kategori 4SIA c 21PL*Divine Madness Tyrion LannisterHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Kristiina Rautio
498Kategori 4SYS a 03IC (N) Coco Chanel's Chanel No5, JW.Alva og Linda Stensgård(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  BIS VoksenKristiina Rautio
499Kategori 4SYS a 03IP/SC FIN*Birregin Mr Sexobeat, JW,DSM.Alva og Linda Stensgård(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Kristiina Rautio
500Kategori 4SYS f 03NO'Ennakeem's White Diamonds JWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAC  Kristiina Rautio
501HuskatterHCL SW Snorre DSMKari-Anne Lund(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Karina Bjuran
502HuskatterHCL ElvisLisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND Huskatt 3  Karina Bjuran
504HuskatterHCL TurboKjersti Eliassen(NO) VKK Huskatt 2  Karina Bjuran
505HuskatterHCL SW RuffenMarita Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK Huskatt 1 NOMKarina Bjuran
506HuskatterHCL NW Nissan DSMOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK Huskatt 2  Karina Bjuran
507HuskatterHCL frigoOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM Huskatt 3  Karina Bjuran
508HuskatterHCL ViljaHilde Karterud(NO) GRENL Huskatt 4  Karina Bjuran
509HuskatterHCL ElineJane A J Gulbrandsen(NO) NORAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCLKarina Bjuran
510HuskatterHCL LunaMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO Uplassert  Karina Bjuran
511HuskatterHCS RAMBOAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 1 BIS HCSChristin K. Lütken
512HuskatterHCS Rocky Ann-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 2  Christin K. Lütken
513HuskatterHCS Lazy DSMMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Huskatt 2  Christin K. Lütken
514HuskatterHCS LunaKari Imzouagh(NO) AGDER Huskatt 1 NOMChristin K. Lütken
515HuskatterHCS NW LillyMona og Silje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Huskatt 3  Christin K. Lütken
517HuskatterHCS TiffanyCelina Helen Gjølberg(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Christin K. Lütken
519Kategori 2Kull(N) Skaujenta'sJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
520Kategori 1SBI cNO*Lynettas BarbieMarit Myrvold(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Jörgen Frithiof
521Kategori 3BSH ns 11NO*Malekatten FrodoMarit Myrvold(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Elisabeth Raab Alvarson
522Kategori 2NFO a 23(N) Fiskerjentas JulegledeEllen Roenning(NO) ADELK CAC  Kristiina Rautio