Logg inn
Ny bruker


Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO fS*Corrminda MadeleneLiv Skinstad(NO) ADELK CAC NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
3Kategori 1PER ns 11NO*Aroosak Marco PoloMonica Bruland(NO) NORAK CAP   Geir Johan Edvardsen
4Kategori 1EXO n 22GIC S*IxiDixi's Four SquareTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK CACS   Mira Fonsén
5Kategori 1EXO d 24(N) Almodovar TroubleLiv Skinstad(NO) ADELK CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
6Kategori 1EXO d 24L´Arnestad´s Pretty DiamondLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
7Kategori 1EXO e 02 62(N)Stargate's Big KissHeidi Hermansen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Raymond Alessandro Saetre
8Kategori 1EXO e 03(N)Stargate's BaileysHeidi Hermansen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
9Kategori 1PER w 62GR. INT. CH. Premiumcats XollynonThomas Bergefors och Karl Mårtensson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACACS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
10Kategori 1PER w 62INT. CH. S*Krasivis DaCapo DoraThomas Bergefors och Karl Mårtensson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
11Kategori 1PER w 62CH. Premiumcats AmarokThomas Bergefors och Karl Mårtensson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACACIB BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
12Kategori 1PER w 62St.Jude VersusAnita Kristiansen(NO) LIRAK CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
14Kategori 1PER nTOMBROCKS LOVE TOYAnne Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
15Kategori 1PER nS*Abraxas Mary GoodnightMaria Fredholm & Susanne Östervall(SE)Perserkatten - PKCAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
16Kategori 1PER nS*Abraxas NirvanaMaria Fredholm (SE)Perserkatten - PKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
17Kategori 1PER dCh GIP Anona Aragon of DocksideAnne Haugum(NO) AGDER CAPS  BIS KastratRaymond Alessandro Saetre
18Kategori 1PER dPR S*Athelstones HeartbreakerMarie Nordberg Bengtsson(SE)Kattklubben Katten och Jag - KKoJCAPIB  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
20Kategori 1PER fS*Freeloader's Hard To ImagineMaria Fredholm (SE)Perserkatten - PKCAPS  BIS KastratRaymond Alessandro Saetre
21Kategori 1PER fTOMBROCKS LIVELLAAnne Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
22Kategori 1PER gPL*Almathea Sky Loves MeLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
23Kategori 1PER esIP S*Kvarndammem's V.I.CC - My DreamHege Bekkø(NO) LIRAK CAGPIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
24Kategori 1PER ns 11(N) Lea Blue BetoriaHeidi Leona Norum(NO) NORAK CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
25Kategori 1PER a 22TOMBROCKS BOUM BOUMAnne Mette Grelland(NO) NORAK ABS  Mira Fonsén
26Kategori 1PER d 22GIC (N) Brusvehagen Crazy CrusaderTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
27Kategori 1PER d 22S*Corrminda Van HalenLine Susanne & Joakim Arnestad-Eidsæther(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
28Kategori 1PER n 24IC (N) Stargate's SpicyGerd Hatlebrekke(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Mira Fonsén
29Kategori 1PER n 01 62NO*Mimix HoneyHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX2 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
30Kategori 1PER n 02 62NO*Mimix EvitaHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
31Kategori 1PER a 02 62SC.S*Meibel`s Catch DriverLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO CAP  NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
32Kategori 1PER d 02 62CH S*Snopy's DiabloMarie Nordberg Bengtsson(SE)Kattklubben Katten och Jag - KKoJCACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
33Kategori 1PER e 02 62Pepsi av Reffsgård (N)Hilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Raymond Alessandro Saetre
34Kategori 1PER n 03NW SP Dockside SelesteAnne Haugum(NO) AGDER HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
35Kategori 1PER n 03Åsgreina's MerkurArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK CAGPIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
36Kategori 1PER n 03IP (N)Stargate's JonesTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Geir Johan Edvardsen
37Kategori 1PER n 03NO*Mimix HappyHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
38Kategori 1PER a 03IC S*Meibel's TrustMarit Tøgersen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
39Kategori 1PER a 03CH NO*Mimix Charlie SheenHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX2 Klasse 5-6  Geir Johan Edvardsen
40Kategori 1PER d 03Åsgreina's Simply RedArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
41Kategori 1PER fs 02 62S*Barrac Palinkas Moving OnAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CACS  BIS VoksenGeir Johan Edvardsen
42Kategori 1PER n 01 21 62GIC Belmy's Womanizer of Livandas,JWSusanne Wallinder(SE)Perserkatten - PKCACS  BIS VoksenMira Fonsén
43Kategori 1PER n 01 21 62CH (N)Stargates Sweet ChanelHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 u-cert Klasse 5-6  Geir Johan Edvardsen
44Kategori 1PER a 33No*Dream Believers AdoreAnn-Renee Degnes(NO) NORAK CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
45Kategori 1PER d 33Vikers TabathaAnita Kristiansen(NO) LIRAK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
46Kategori 1PER e 33AsterixHelene Lindskog(NO) NORAK ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
47Kategori 1PER g 33GIG (N) Herkules ShakiraAnn-Renee Degnes(NO) NORAK CAP   Geir Johan Edvardsen
48Kategori 1PER fEC (N) Misty Lacoste DonnaIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK Beste Veteran   Geir Johan Edvardsen
49Kategori 1PER n 03Åsgreina's MerkurArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK Beste Senior   Geir Johan Edvardsen
50Kategori 1PER a 03CH NO*Mimix Charlie SheenHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
51Kategori 1PER n 01 21 62CH (N)Stargates Sweet ChanelHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
52Kategori 1PER n 02 62NO*Mimix EvitaHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
54Kategori 2LPL q 25S*Blå Katten KombiSmartMonica Lagerquist(SE)Art Deco - ADCCACIB   Christin K. Lütken
56Kategori 2LPL f 21 33S*Blå Katten Blue BellMonica Lagerquist(SE)Art Deco - ADCCAC  Christin K. Lütken
57Kategori 2MCO aPR S*Aardwolf Heavy MetalSofie Rönnqvist Karlsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPIB  Christin K. Lütken
58Kategori 2MCO nS*Lindberget's Kappa Black PantherHelga Klara Dalbakk(NO) NORAK CAC  Christin K. Lütken
60Kategori 2MCO nGrandcoon NatanielIngrid Aasnes(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Christin K. Lütken
61Kategori 2MCO n(N) Nøstetoppen`s Black ShadowThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMChristin K. Lütken
62Kategori 2MCO n(N)Nøstetoppens CarantellaTherese og Wenche Halvorsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Christin K. Lütken
63Kategori 2MCO nNO*Damkattens IsaGry Pedersen(NO) AGDER EX2 Klasse 12  Christin K. Lütken
64Kategori 2MCO nHawkwind's ArmadaTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX3 Klasse 12  Christin K. Lütken
65Kategori 2MCO n 03IC(N)Tol Morwens ClydeLaila Sørevik(NO) ADELK CAGCIB  NOMChristin K. Lütken
67Kategori 2MCO a 22GIC S*Frostnattens Blue Coon Jimmie Skogman(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACS   Tellervo Kass
68Kategori 2MCO n 22GIP S*Weikums Collum MacKenzieAnna-Lena Borgquist(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCAPS   Tellervo Kass
69Kategori 2MCO n 22Ch. Meekocoons JaxGry Pedersen(NO) AGDER CACIB   Tellervo Kass
71Kategori 2MCO n 22Kaprysowo.PL MaxSissel Dagslet(NO) NORAK ABS  Tellervo Kass
72Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Ejsten AragonCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CACBIV Tellervo Kass
73Kategori 2MCO n 22S*Frostnattens Baby CoonSofie Rönnqvist Karlsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAC  Tellervo Kass
74Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Tyritoppen's Jack SparrowRachel Dahl(NO) NORAK CAP   Tellervo Kass
76Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Grönseth AdelêAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Tellervo Kass
77Kategori 2MCO n 03 22IC (N) Mydele's JohanThor Arne Rosenblad(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Anne Køhn
79Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Stortassens Yanet JacksonMaria Nilsson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKABS  Anne Køhn
81Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP S*Magoria's AnthraxLotta Lokasaari & Monica Wiberg(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAPS   Christin K. Lütken
82Kategori 2MCO d 22IC Mydele's RindTherese og Wenche Halvorsen(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMChristin K. Lütken
83Kategori 2MCO f 22Int Ch Mydeles TinaGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Christin K. Lütken
84Kategori 2MCO f(N) Gentle Powers HarmonyJennie Fall(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGPIB   Christin K. Lütken
85Kategori 2MCO d 23(N) Tojo Polaris Roberta FlackLinda Huserbråten(NO) ADELK CAC  Christin K. Lütken
86Kategori 2MCO g 23S*Thazz JoplinJennie Fall(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX3 Klasse 9-10  Christin K. Lütken
88Kategori 2MCO f 22SugarIslands What a BeautyTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMChristin K. Lütken
90Kategori 2MCO g 22(N) Gentle Powers laverdaCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 11  Christin K. Lütken
91Kategori 2MCO d 09 22Int Ch Mydeles JardarGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK CAGCIB BIVNOMHenry Hornell
92Kategori 2MCO d 03 22Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Henry Hornell
93Kategori 2MCO d 09 23Stortassens TitanMaria Nilsson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKABS  Henry Hornell
94Kategori 2MCO f 09 22(N) Mydele's RoseLinda Huserbråten(NO) ADELK EX4 Klasse 9-10  Henry Hornell
95Kategori 2MCO f 09 22Felixcoon VictoriaTherese og Wenche Halvorsen(NO) NORAK CAC NOMHenry Hornell
97Kategori 2MCO d 09 23(N) Noja's Babette the FeatherdusterJeanette Haugen Ryum(NO) VKK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Henry Hornell
98Kategori 2MCO f 09 23S*Weikums Ellen MacKenzie FraserElisabeth Sörbu(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKEX Klasse 9-10  Henry Hornell
100Kategori 2MCO nsAfelio TiaraMaiken Flikka(NO) AGDER CAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
102Kategori 2MCO esCH Silver Surfer of Beauty WizardsKatarina Holm(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB   Veikko Saarela
104Kategori 2MCO ns 23(N)Coconille`s SheenaAnette Grønseth(NO) ADELK CACBIVNOMVeikko Saarela
105Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Andruszaks Exciting DestinyConnie Skeie(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMVeikko Saarela
106Kategori 2MCO ns 22Coconille,s LinusBente Aaby(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
107Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO' Damkattens HufsaMari Bergheim(NO) ISHAV ABS  Veikko Saarela
109Kategori 2MCO ns 02 21 62CH S*Island Coons Esprit JWJohan Asp & Maria Asp-Magnusson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB  NOMAnne Køhn
110Kategori 2MCO gs 09 24CH (N) Noja's Ellie MeaJeanette Haugen Ryum(NO) VKK CACIB   Anne Køhn
111Kategori 2MCO fs 09NO*Stormjegerens FangtasiaLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Anne Køhn
113Kategori 2MCO w 62IP (N) Nøstetoppen`s White LionThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK ABS  Veikko Saarela
116Kategori 2MCO w 62(N) Nøstetoppen's SnøhvitAnne-Cathrine Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK CAC  Veikko Saarela
119Kategori 2MCO w 62Winona av ÅslyVigdis Gundersen Kidd(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
120Kategori 2NFO nSC (N)Konnerudpusen`s FrøyaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK ABS  Christin K. Lütken
121Kategori 2NFO nNO*Mimesbrunnen's AskO. Janne Kjønaas(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Christin K. Lütken
122Kategori 2NFO a(N) Migoto's WalcotEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Christin K. Lütken
123Kategori 2NFO n 02 62GIC S*Sweet Scarlet's Prelude DVMInger Nilsson(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCACS   Veikko Saarela
124Kategori 2NFO n 03GIC S*Dalkullans Amigo Amore JWAnn-Charlott "Lotta" Lokasaari(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACS   Veikko Saarela
125Kategori 2NFO n 02 64(N) Migoto's PinocchioEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAPS  BIS KastratVeikko Saarela
126Kategori 2NFO n 09CH S*Harley Honey's Hallo SpaceboyInger Nilsson(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCACIB   Veikko Saarela
127Kategori 2NFO n 09(N) Ruskekatten's ElaraAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK ABS  Veikko Saarela
129Kategori 2NFO n 09(N)Skaujenta`s LokeJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMVeikko Saarela
130Kategori 2NFO a 22SP SC (N)Tingoskattens Linea BrisBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier  Anne Køhn
131Kategori 2NFO a 23GIP SC (N)Skaujenta's Hedda DVMNan Cecilie Johnstad(NO) NORAK CAPS  NOMAnne Køhn
132Kategori 2NFO n 22DK* Europa's Mynte IsEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACBIVNOMAnne Køhn
133Kategori 2NFO n 24(N)Migoto's TirilVigdis Klafstad(NO) NORAK EX3 Klasse 7-8  Anne Køhn
134Kategori 2NFO n 24(N)Ravnklo's ÁrjaKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK EX Klasse 9-10  Anne Køhn
135Kategori 2NFO n 24(N)Skaujenta`s KjellrunJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Køhn
136Kategori 2NFO a 23(N) Fiskerjenta's JulegledeEllen Roenning(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne Køhn
137Kategori 2NFO n 09 24SC (N)Ravnklo's Ylva-liKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion  Henry Hornell
138Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Mariskogens FuruHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Henry Hornell
139Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC Guri Malla's DrageDan Nørager Andersen(NO) NORAK CAGCIB BIV Henry Hornell
140Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 62CH S*Myselisia's VienettaCecilia & Thomas Gylling(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCACIB   Henry Hornell
141Kategori 2NFO n 09 22PR/IC Gjervfjellet VimsaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) BURAK CAPIB  Henry Hornell
142Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Tingoskattens Lord SantinoBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAC  Henry Hornell
143Kategori 2NFO n 03 22S*Myselisia's WestwoodAnnie Gylling(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAPIB NOMHenry Hornell
144Kategori 2NFO n 09 24S*Tante Bluhmes Viola BrunBerit Lunde(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Henry Hornell
145Kategori 2NFO n 09 23S*StarsHollow's BlacklistBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Henry Hornell
146Kategori 2NFO n 09 23S*StarsHollow's BlacklistBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK     
147Kategori 2NFO d 23(N)Sandøy FrankKarsten Asplund(NO) LIRAK CAPS   Christin K. Lütken
148Kategori 2NFO gIC S*Stigfjorden's GeishaIngela Kjellman(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAGCIB   Christin K. Lütken
149Kategori 2NFO d 22CH S*Safari Kittens VictorBarbro Åberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Christin K. Lütken
150Kategori 2NFO e 09GIC (N) Migoto's PhilipAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CACS  NOMTellervo Kass
151Kategori 2NFO f 03 22(N) Migoto's SarahEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS BIVBIS VoksenTellervo Kass
153Kategori 2NFO e 09 22GIP (N) Tingoskattens VendelSilje Berger(NO) ADELK CAPS   Tellervo Kass
154Kategori 2NFO f 03 23IC S*Myselisia's Northern StarCecilia & Thomas Gylling(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKEX2 Klasse 5-6  Tellervo Kass
155Kategori 2NFO g 09 24(N) Migoto's OtheliaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Tellervo Kass
156Kategori 2NFO f 09CH FI*Slytiger's MasqueradeBarbro Åberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Tellervo Kass
157Kategori 2NFO d 09 22(N)Skaujenta`s GodeJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK CAC  Tellervo Kass
158Kategori 2NFO g 03 23Tingoskattens VibekkeGry Frantzen Kvisla(NO) ADELK CAP   Tellervo Kass
159Kategori 2NFO d 03 23(N) Mariskogens GinkoAnne-Marie S.Tønsaker(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Tellervo Kass
160Kategori 2NFO f 09 22IT* Norr Venn's WitichiaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Tellervo Kass
161Kategori 2NFO ds 24GIP (N) Vargskogens PardusVibeke Pedersen(NO) ADELK CAPS BIVNOMAnne Køhn
162Kategori 2NFO fs 22IC (N)Tigersmilets Elliotta JosefineNan Cecilie Johnstad(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Anne Køhn
163Kategori 2NFO ns 24(N) Skaujenta's ÆttAnne-Marie S.Tønsaker(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Anne Køhn
164Kategori 2NFO as 23PR S*Skottvallens Kajsa KavatJohanna Davidsson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAPIB  Anne Køhn
165Kategori 2NFO ns 23(N) Tingoskattens HeraCharlotte Jonskås Willumsen & Brita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK ABS  Anne Køhn
167Kategori 2NFO nNO*Mimesbrunnen's AndrasO. Janne Kjønaas(NO) NORAK EX3 Klasse 12  Anne Køhn
168Kategori 2NFO nsNO*Mimesbrunnen's ArielO. Janne Kjønaas(NO) NORAK EX4 Klasse 12  Anne Køhn
169Kategori 2NFO nsNO*Mimesbrunnen's AriadneO. Janne Kjønaas(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Køhn
170Kategori 2NFO nsNO*Mimesbrunnen's AlvaO. Janne Kjønaas(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Anne Køhn
171Kategori 2NFO ns 22NO*Mimesbrunnen's AmirO. Janne Kjønaas(NO) NORAK EX3 Klasse 12  Anne Køhn
172Kategori 2NFO ns 23NO*Mimesbrunnen's ArthurO. Janne Kjønaas(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Anne Køhn
173Kategori 2NFO fs 03 23GIP GIC (N)Tingoskattens Nemi DVMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAPS  BIS KastratHenry Hornell
174Kategori 2NFO ds 03 22NO*Skogbekken's CupidAlexandra T Nøranger(NO) NORAK ABS  Henry Hornell
175Kategori 2NFO es 09 24CH S*Stigfjorden's Sage af Lenni GeiIngela Kjellman(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCACIB   Henry Hornell
177Kategori 2NFO as 03 22(N) Skaujenta FridunnDan Nørager Andersen(NO) NORAK ABS  Henry Hornell
178Kategori 2NFO gs 03 23(N) Skaujenta's Bella PerleDan Nørager Andersen(NO) NORAK CAC  Henry Hornell
179Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24(N)Tigersmilets Gabriella TigrisdatterNan Cecilie Johnstad(NO) NORAK ABS  Henry Hornell
180Kategori 2NFO ns 09(N)Skaujenta's IngeBerit Lunde(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Henry Hornell
181Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22(N) Tigersmilets Hermine HumlesnurrCharlotte Kolby(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMHenry Hornell
182Kategori 2NFO as 03 22DK*Vikat`s StarkadJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Henry Hornell
183Kategori 2NFO w 64S*Zygot's Bella BiancaAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CAGPIB  NOMChristin K. Lütken
184Kategori 2NFO w 62PR (N) Migoto's TeodorVibeke Pedersen(NO) ADELK CAGPIB  NOMChristin K. Lütken
185Kategori 1RAG aWattuwarppan Tempman MorttiTove Kristiansen(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Køhn
186Kategori 1RAG aSE*Fleetrun's Fina LucyElisabeth D. Capra(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Køhn
187Kategori 1RAG n 03SP (N)Diadem`s DuckyAmber Graham(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Champion  Veikko Saarela
188Kategori 1RAG n 03FI*Wattuwarpaan Laszjos OliwerElisabeth D. Capra(NO) LIRAK CAC  Veikko Saarela
189Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Happy Pops HeliosAmber Graham(NO) VESTK CAP   Veikko Saarela
190Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Jaquet WalnutTove Kristiansen(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
193Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Dan Dara's Mr Money TalksMargareta Svennestam-Nanni(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACIB   Tellervo Kass
196Kategori 1RAG a 03(N)Diadem's Sunshine MiatolosLeif Ove Østberg(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMTellervo Kass
197Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Dan Dara`s OreliaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMTellervo Kass
198Kategori 1RAG n 04S*Pussels CaddieEva & Evelina Hellenberg(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCACIB  BIS VoksenVeikko Saarela
199Kategori 1RAG a 04CH NO*Heavenly Rock's Blue MetallicaHelga Klara Dalbakk(NO) NORAK CACIB   Veikko Saarela
200Kategori 1RAG a 04FI*Dollsdesire`s FrodoAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Veikko Saarela
201Kategori 1SBI nSP (N)Lavanya´s HampusCathrine Ormåsen(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion  Veikko Saarela
202Kategori 1SBI nSP/IC S*Ja Ba da Ba Do Kornell DSM DVMCarolin Björkman(SE)Spinneriet - SPINABS  Veikko Saarela
203Kategori 1SBI nIC (N)Izapearl´s IzmaraCathrine Ormåsen(NO) GRENL CAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
204Kategori 1SBI nPascalFred Fredriksen(NO) VERAK CAGPIB   Veikko Saarela
205Kategori 1SBI nCH S*Linéahuset's Sweet MidoriEva Porat(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB BIV Veikko Saarela
206Kategori 1SBI n(N)Turtlecat's MarshanaKjersti Holmang(NO) LIRAK CAC  Veikko Saarela
207Kategori 1SBI nS*Rawalpindi´s YamenjaCarina P Alfredsson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX3 Klasse 7-8  Veikko Saarela
208Kategori 1SBI n(N) Totenkatten KastielAnders Nygård(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
209Kategori 1SBI a(N)SP GIC Turtlecat Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMChristin K. Lütken
210Kategori 1SBI aGIC DK*Khin-Mya's ShogunAnette Lundin(SE)Alfakatten - ALFACACS BIV Christin K. Lütken
211Kategori 1SBI aIC S*Estabølyckan's GottfridMaud Gruffman(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAGCIB   Christin K. Lütken
212Kategori 1SBI aCAESARAnnika Filander(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAGPIB   Christin K. Lütken
213Kategori 1SBI aYasminFred Fredriksen(NO) VERAK CAGPIB   Christin K. Lütken
214Kategori 1SBI aNO*Zaphirpusen ZeldaBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK CAC  Christin K. Lütken
215Kategori 1SBI aNO*Zaphirpusen ZackBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK CAP   Christin K. Lütken
216Kategori 1SBI bWW13 GIP GIC S*Linéahuset's Maharajah DSM DVMEva Porat(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPS  NOMTellervo Kass
217Kategori 1SBI bCH S*Stoneridge AwesomeCarina P Alfredsson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Tellervo Kass
218Kategori 1SBI cIP (N) Totenkatten DamianAnders Nygård(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Tellervo Kass
219Kategori 1SBI cCH S*Estabolyckan's DuchessMaud Gruffman(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKEX3 Klasse 5-6  Tellervo Kass
220Kategori 1SBI cS*Ziblora's ChiquititaInger Landen(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACIB   Tellervo Kass
221Kategori 1SBI cPR CH S*Kilenskogens HeroLinnea Johansson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIB  Tellervo Kass
222Kategori 1SBI eNO*Stalderkattens Mr. Dennis Marita Ling(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKEX1 u-cert Klasse 7-8  Anne Køhn
223Kategori 1SBI f(N) Cat Baloo's BisquetteAnn-Mari Egsæter(NO) NORAK CAC  Anne Køhn
224Kategori 1SBI gNO*Stalderkattens Miss DestinyTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Anne Køhn
225Kategori 1SBI n 21IC/PR S*Movikens ChiquititaMarianne Frederich(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCAPIB  Veikko Saarela
226Kategori 1SBI n 21S*Eikefjord's Pop CornCarolin Björkman(SE)Spinneriet - SPINABS  Veikko Saarela
227Kategori 1SBI a 21S*Eikefjord's Mini MajsCarolin Björkman(SE)Spinneriet - SPINABS  Anne Køhn
228Kategori 1SBI c 21(N)Kattlabben's Grand CharmKjersti Holmang(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Køhn
229Kategori 1SBI e 21IP S*Vårbergets SigridMarianne Frederich(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCAPS  NOMVeikko Saarela
230Kategori 2SIB ny 24SC (N) Siberikos Illuzion DVMKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Tellervo Kass
231Kategori 2SIB n 24GIC S*Minjas Juvel SmaragdaAnna-Maria Jannesson(SE)Spinneriet - SPINABS  Tellervo Kass
233Kategori 2SIB a 23GIP EC S*Solberga Zafirs Anisiia DVMHelén Danielsson(SE)Top Cat Club - TCCCAPS   Tellervo Kass
234Kategori 2SIB ny 24IC SE*Muscardinus VanessaJeanette Andersson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAGCIB   Tellervo Kass
235Kategori 2SIB n 24CH S*Klintgården´s MikhailovCatharina Styrström(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKCACIB   Tellervo Kass
236Kategori 2SIB n 24SC S*Klintgårdens Sascha,DVMAnnika och Mikael Ågren(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKCAPIB  Tellervo Kass
238Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Heggdalkatten HeikeElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIV Tellervo Kass
239Kategori 2SIB n 09 24IC S*Solberga Zafirs NadyaHelén Danielsson(SE)Top Cat Club - TCCCAGCIB   Anne Køhn
240Kategori 2SIB f 23(N)CarilloCat May B MeElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
241Kategori 2SIB f 22NO*Heggdalkatten TulaElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
242Kategori 2SIB f 22NO*Heggdalkatten ShiraElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIV Veikko Saarela
244Kategori 2SIB f 09 24GIC (N) CarilloCat Treasure FunKerstin Lönnqvist(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKABS  Anne Køhn
245Kategori 2SIB ns 23CH SE*Simplicity Lynx AjaxKerstin Lönnqvist(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKABS  Anne Køhn
246Kategori 2SIB fs 23CH (N) CarilloCat May ValentineMarielle Deiler(NO) BURAK CACIB BIV Anne Køhn
247Kategori 2SIB ns 24CH AlvinTherese Axelsson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX3 Klasse 7-8  Anne Køhn
248Kategori 2SIB ns 24CH (N) CarilloCat May DefenderMarielle Deiler(NO) BURAK CACIB   Anne Køhn
249Kategori 2SIB fs(N) CarilloCat DobronegaKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Anne Køhn
250Kategori 2SIB ns 24NO*Elune AryaAstrid Lenvik(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 11  Anne Køhn
251Kategori 2SIB fs 03 22GIC (N) CarilloCat Love CallKari Granaas Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Anne Køhn
252Kategori 2NFO a 23GIP SC (N)Skaujenta's Hedda DVMNan Cecilie Johnstad(NO) NORAK Senior nr1  Henry Hornell
253Kategori 2NFO a 09 23SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM, DSM, DMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste Senior   Henry Hornell
256Kategori 1SBI nSP/IC S*Ja Ba da Ba Do Kornell DSM DVMCarolin Björkman(SE)Spinneriet - SPINABS  Henry Hornell
257Kategori 1SBI aCAESARAnnika Filander(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKSenior nr2  Henry Hornell
258Kategori 2SIB a 23GIP EC S*Solberga Zafirs Anisiia DVMHelén Danielsson(SE)Top Cat Club - TCCSenior nr2  Henry Hornell
259Kategori 2NFO a 09 23SC (N) Skaujenta's Heike DVM, DSM, DMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
260Kategori 1SBI aGIC DK*Khin-Mya's ShogunAnette Lundin(SE)Alfakatten - ALFAUtgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
262Kategori 2NFO n(N) Migoto's TeolineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
263Kategori 2NFO n 09(N)Skaujenta`s LokeJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
264Kategori 2NFO a 22(N) Tingoskattens Linea BrisBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
266Kategori 2NFO nsNO*Mimesbrunnen's AlvaO. Janne Kjønaas(NO) NORAK Kull nr.2  Christin K. Lütken
267Kategori 2SIB f 22NO*Heggdalkatten TulaElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO Kull nr.1 Beste KullChristin K. Lütken
268Kategori 4ABY nSC SW11 Galgviddraumen Jhipun JWKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMDonatella Mastrangelo
269Kategori 4ABY nGIC Galgviddraumen Odin JWKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK CACS   Donatella Mastrangelo
270Kategori 4ABY nAmber Eyes Lovely LucilleAudrey Lind(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK CACS  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
271Kategori 4ABY nIC (N) Mayas Pride JazzMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
274Kategori 4ABY n(N) Ororina's Snikende TigerAnne Marit Jerpstad(NO) NORAK CACIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
275Kategori 4ABY nSOLARIAN TEMPESTAKate Reinert(NO) NORAK CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
277Kategori 4ABY nSC Ingave's Rosario, JWInger Nave(NO) LIRAK ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
278Kategori 4ABY n(N) Ororina's LouisAnne Marit Jerpstad(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
279Kategori 4ABY nSOLARIAN VALENTINOKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Donatella Mastrangelo
280Kategori 4ABY nMandela af KhartoumKjell Johannesen (NO) VKK ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
281Kategori 4ABY nIngave's UnaInger Nave(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
282Kategori 4ABY oSC (N) Mayas Pride EmilMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Lone Lund
283Kategori 4ABY oIC (N) Ororina's NoraAnne Marit Jerpstad(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Lone Lund
284Kategori 4ABY oSC (N) Mayas Pride IvoMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK CAP   Lone Lund
285Kategori 4ABY oThamos OlympiaAnne Marit Jerpstad(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMLone Lund
286Kategori 4ABY p(N) Ororina's ChennaiAnne Marit Jerpstad(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Mira Fonsén
287Kategori 4ABY psWera av RubiconLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK ABS  Lars W. Landsnes
288Kategori 3BEN n 22SP SC NO*Magela Miss MarbleLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Mira Fonsén
289Kategori 3BEN n 22 32CH Mumindalens GoldfingerSandra Katrin Aas(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Lars W. Landsnes
290Kategori 3BEN n 22 32NO* Arntin`s EddieEli Solsvik Iversen(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 12  Lars W. Landsnes
291Kategori 3BEN n 24SC Guru Dolce LucaThea Eriksen Rebbestad & Idar Eriksen(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMLars W. Landsnes
292Kategori 3BEN n 24SW IC S*Kungsgardencats Victoria a Princess of NuriasBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Lars W. Landsnes
293Kategori 3BEN n 24NO*Arntin's Alice In WonderlandSandra Katrin Aas(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Lars W. Landsnes
294Kategori 3BEN n 24Akerrs MasterpieceAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Lars W. Landsnes
297Kategori 3BEN n 24 32NO*Arntin's EsterSandra Katrin Aas(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Mira Fonsén
298Kategori 3BEN n 24 33NO*Arntin's Eros My LoveLisethe-Gazhala Pedersen Aslam(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
299Kategori 3BEN n 24 33NO*Nuria`s MiracleBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
300Kategori 3BEN n 24 33NO* Arntin's ElektraCecilie Eliassen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
301Kategori 3BML ds 11 31CH Shanholmens Gary CooperErling Minde(NO) NORAK CAP   Donatella Mastrangelo
302Kategori 3BSH nCH S*Lur Per's Rocka BillyKristina & Tommy Kjell(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
303Kategori 3BSH aCH De Vredestad UnoInta Dimante-Deimantovica(NO) LIRAK CACIB   Lars W. Landsnes
304Kategori 3BSH fS*Saddharma Media CaraKristina & Tommy Kjell(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKDiskvalifisert  Donatella Mastrangelo
305Kategori 3BSH ns 11DE*Zur Sternenbucht Pan Tau Kirsten Undset(NO) SØRAK ABS  Mira Fonsén
306Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW SP EC WW'08 SW'08 Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMMira Fonsén
307Kategori 3BSH ns 11CH Roserita Kitty City MissyRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CACIB   Mira Fonsén
308Kategori 3BSH ns 11Lucky Golden BriKirsten Undset(NO) SØRAK ABS  Mira Fonsén
309Kategori 3BSH ns 11GB Torridonian Mr BondMette Meyer(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Mira Fonsén
310Kategori 3BSH ny 11SC S*Pymans PommacRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Lone Lund
311Kategori 3BSH ny 11GIC Roserita Lady GoldenglowRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CACS BIVNOMLone Lund
312Kategori 3BSH ny 11Roserita Kitty City MillyRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK ABS  Lone Lund
313Kategori 3BSH ny 11Golden Ziva KafidimRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAC  Lone Lund
314Kategori 3BSH n 24GIC S*Millington's Ashley JElisabeth Lindskog(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACS   Donatella Mastrangelo
315Kategori 3BSH n 24PR/SC S*Palace&Main's Cherry GarciaBerit Magnusson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
316Kategori 3BSH e 24IDP* LInden´s ChesterBerit Magnusson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAC  Mira Fonsén
317Kategori 3BSH g 24PR/CH S*Kentuckygårdens Proud MaryBerit Magnusson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPS   Donatella Mastrangelo
318Kategori 3BSH ns 22 62SP GIC Lady Mary's Silver SiriTove Husum(NO) LIRAK ABS  Lars W. Landsnes
319Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64EC Scibboleth Silver Ferrari JW DSM DVMTove Husum(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMLone Lund
320Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Schibboleth Silver SamanthaMona Merethe Anisdahl(NO) NORAK CAC  Lone Lund
321Kategori 3BSH b 33IC Pirot Dane IsoldeBerit Magnusson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAGCIB   Mira Fonsén
322Kategori 3BUR nGIC (N) Kattehula's EmmilouIrene Antonsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
325Kategori 3BUR nCh Zagamin PumaUlrika Hermansson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
327Kategori 3BUR nS*Trymheims Mist von SkottekBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
329Kategori 3BUR b(N) Kattehula's AnabelleIrene Antonsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Mira Fonsén
330Kategori 3BUR bHU*Bellator's BayardBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMMira Fonsén
332Kategori 3BUR dS*Trymheims Gullfaxe af MannerheimBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
333Kategori 3BUR eGr.int.ch. Bjelke's Allure MyricazMarit Oldervik(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCACS  NOMLars W. Landsnes
334Kategori 3BUR jCH Brookside Aussie SequinIrene Antonsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
335Kategori 3BUR jPR CH S*Dragonheart's GruyèreJenny Hising(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCAPIB NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
337Kategori 4CRX nFIFe SP S*Jazz-Annas Georgy Porgy DSM DVMAnne-Marie Halèn(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAHP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS KastratLone Lund
338Kategori 4CRX nSP S*Jazz-Annas Charleston DSMAnne-Marie Halèn(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAHP - Supreme Champion  Lone Lund
339Kategori 4CRX nGIP DK*Löveid I Want Freedom !Anne-Marie Halèn(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAPS   Lone Lund
340Kategori 4CRX n(N) Tweeget Prince O' MiracleAnne-Marie Halèn(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAC  Lone Lund
341Kategori 4CRX a(N) Tweeget Ocean BreezeAlison Arentz Schjetne(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Lone Lund
342Kategori 4CRX f(N)Tweeget Princess O`MiracleElin Karine Tvete(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
343Kategori 4CRX d 03S*Rexlicious PokerEmil Fredriksson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
344Kategori 4CRX a 24GIC S*Pontemonte's TapiniWiveka Broberg(SE)Top Cat Club - TCCCACS   Lars W. Landsnes
345Kategori 4CRX b 24S*Blå Katten Albrecht av MecklenburgMonica Lagerquist(SE)Art Deco - ADCCACIB   Lars W. Landsnes
346Kategori 4CRX n 09 24IP CH S*Pontemonte´s NeelixCarina Gustafsson(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCAGPIB  NOMMira Fonsén
347Kategori 4CRX j 02 33Tamara Magic StarMonica Lagerquist(SE)Art Deco - ADCEX1 u-cert Klasse 7-8  Mira Fonsén
349Kategori 4DRX j 09(N) Diamond Heart's Bianca StarMonica Nilsen(NO) AGDER CAC  Lars W. Landsnes
350Kategori 4DRX n 24(N) Santala's LaliAlva og Linda Stensgård(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Lars W. Landsnes
351Kategori 4DRX n 03 24Dionysos II av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAC  Mira Fonsén
352Kategori 4DRX n 09 24Gaia av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK ABS  Mira Fonsén
353Kategori 3KBL n 22NO Tzar Lynx Hit and RunTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Mira Fonsén
354Kategori 3KBL asAkvarel` Island JulappGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Mira Fonsén
355Kategori 3KBL n 24(N)RGJ Cat`s AlenushkaGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Mira Fonsén
356Kategori 3KBL ns 09 24NO*Malekatten AmorLinda Renée Smith(NO) SØRAK CACIB   Lars W. Landsnes
357Kategori 3KBL f 24SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DVM DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion BIS KastratLars W. Landsnes
358Kategori 3KBL d 09 23GIC NO*Tzar Lynx ErosHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Donatella Mastrangelo
359Kategori 3KOR EC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAHJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Mira Fonsén
360Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jonas Kanchana JW DVMAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Mira Fonsén
361Kategori 3KOR GIC (N)Jona's Silver-NisaJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CACS   Mira Fonsén
362Kategori 3KOR (N)Jona's Silver-AnchaliJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Mira Fonsén
364Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIC NO*Gooseberry Donner JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CACS  BIS VoksenMira Fonsén
365Kategori 3OCI b 24GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Moonage DaydreamLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Mira Fonsén
366Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Wish you were hereLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Mira Fonsén
367Kategori 3OCI c 24S*Junglespots Show Me MissouriLine Ø. Edvartsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
368Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds HerkulesLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Lars W. Landsnes
369Kategori 3OCI o 24CH FI*Uniikki AfroditeLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Lars W. Landsnes
370Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than youLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMLars W. Landsnes
371Kategori 4RUS GIC FI*Zarin Santa Rosa DVMYvonne Torstensson(SE)Ryssfolket - RYSSCACS BIVBIS VoksenMira Fonsén
372Kategori 4RUS CH SE*Rospinglan's CaspianHelena Nystad(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Mira Fonsén
373Kategori 4RUS S*Blåtussens Mumin Cecilia Magnusdotter(NO) ADELK CAC  Mira Fonsén
374Kategori 4RUS NO*Keimilio's ArgentinaRenate Gulbrandsen(NO) NORAK CAC  Mira Fonsén
375Kategori 4SOM nEC Jemina av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme PremierBIV Lars W. Landsnes
376Kategori 4SOM nEP/EC Emil av Revebo (N), DSMGøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Premier  Lars W. Landsnes
378Kategori 4SOM nIC NO*Stalderkattens Caprio DiLeonardoAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Lars W. Landsnes
379Kategori 4SOM nPR/CH Pendragon av Revebo(N) JWLilly og Christian Oversand Deildok(NO) SØRAK CAPIBBIVNOMLars W. Landsnes
380Kategori 4SOM nSOMALICANA QUEST FOR THE BESTKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Lars W. Landsnes
381Kategori 4SOM nNO*Stalderkattens Cash a MillionVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK CAC  Lars W. Landsnes
382Kategori 4SOM nOyapus AmandaHelena Rivrud Tronsmo(NO) HANSA EX3 Klasse 9-10  Lars W. Landsnes
383Kategori 4SOM nSE*Vesselkattens Janis JoplinLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CAC  Lars W. Landsnes
385Kategori 4SOM n(N) Bélévé's DragonflyLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CAP   Lars W. Landsnes
386Kategori 4SOM nKipenzi av RubiconLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Lars W. Landsnes
387Kategori 4SOM nFaranaz on TiptoeVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Lars W. Landsnes
388Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero EkotaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLars W. Landsnes
389Kategori 4SOM nNO*Stalderkattens E.T's PrideJune Eikeseth(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Lars W. Landsnes
390Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero ChatanyaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Lars W. Landsnes
392Kategori 4SOM nCH NO*Stalderkattens Easy ChoiceTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Lars W. Landsnes
393Kategori 4SOM aQuila av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Lone Lund
394Kategori 4SOM a(N) Kiachero ChatimaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
396Kategori 4SOM o(N) Kiachero Biika TallulahAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CAC  Lone Lund
397Kategori 4SOM nsEC/PR van Doekosjkas Molly DuchesseMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB  NOMLone Lund
399Kategori 4SOM ns(N) Tingerling's VickyMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLone Lund
401Kategori 4SPH b 03 21 33NO*Insidious Vandal JaxØystein Sky(NO) NORAK CAC  Mira Fonsén
402Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'08 SW'08 SP EC Holtans Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran   Donatella Mastrangelo
403Kategori 3BSH ns 22 62SP GIC Lady Mary's Silver SiriTove Husum(NO) LIRAK ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
404Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64EC Scibboleth Silver Ferrari JW DSM DVMTove Husum(NO) LIRAK Senior nr1  Lone Lund
406Kategori 3BUR nGIC (N) Kattehula's EmmilouIrene Antonsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Lone Lund
407Kategori 3KBL f 24SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DVM DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Beste Senior   Lone Lund
408Kategori 4SOM nEP/EC Emil av Revebo (N), DSMGøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Veteran nr1  Donatella Mastrangelo
409Kategori 4SOM nEC Jemina av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Senior nr2  Lone Lund
410Kategori 4SOM nsEC/PR van Doekosjkas Molly DuchesseMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO Senior nr3  Lone Lund
411Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64EC Scibboleth Silver Ferrari JW DSM DVMTove Husum(NO) LIRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
412Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds HerkulesLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
413Kategori 4ABY nGIC Ingave's Rosario JWInger Nave(NO) LIRAK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
414Kategori 4ABY p(N) Ororina's C Anne Marit Jerpstad(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
415Kategori 4ABY psWera av RubiconLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
416Kategori 3BEN n 24 33NO*Nuria`s MiracleBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
417Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Schibboleth Silver SamanthaMona Merethe Anisdahl(NO) NORAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
418Kategori 3KOR EC Jeba's Kasu kan-YAHJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
419Kategori 3OCI b 24GIC NO*Li-Jon Pus Moonage DaydreamLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
420Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero EkotaAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
421Kategori 4SOM nCH NO*Stalderkattens Easy ChoiceTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
422Kategori 4SOM aQuila av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
423Kategori 3BEN n 22KullSandra Katrin Aas(NO) ØSTFO Kull nr.1 Beste KullMira Fonsén
424Kategori 4OSH nSC.WW'10'11 Coco Chanel's V for Vendetta JW NW DVM DSM Trond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMHenry Hornell
425Kategori 4OSH bNO*Andruszaks Charming Chocolate Dude Anne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CACIB  BIS VoksenLone Lund
426Kategori 4OSH fEnnakeem`s ChloèAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 NOMHenry Hornell
430Kategori 4OSH n 25IC Forever Mine Cheeky Monkey's*ATHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Lone Lund
431Kategori 4OSH b 25Sweetcats Somekind of Wonderful JWTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK CAC NOMHenry Hornell
432Kategori 4OSH n 02LV*Delamon Deluxe QuonJanne Anita Stensrud(NO) ADELK ABS  Lone Lund
433Kategori 4OSH n 02NO*Milamen`s FairytalesJanne Anita Stensrud(NO) ADELK ABS  Lone Lund
434Kategori 4OSH f 03PR LV*Delamon Deluxe O-GirlLillemor Forsström(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAPIB BIS KastratHenry Hornell
435Kategori 4PEB b 09 64LT*Ideal Cat HappinessThomas Bergefors och Karl Mårtensson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAEX1 Klasse 11 NOMLone Lund
436Kategori 4PEB b 09 64LT*Ideal Cat HappinessThomas Bergefors och Karl Mårtensson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAEX Klasse 5-6  Lone Lund
437Kategori 4PEB hGIC EE*Aisha Oriental MiracleThomas Bergefors och Karl Mårtensson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACACS  BIS VoksenLone Lund
438Kategori 4SIA nIC NO*Kratylos AtheneEli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Lone Lund
439Kategori 4SIA aIP/SC Enrico av Bumiral (N)Eli Leistad Amundsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB  NOMHenry Hornell
442Kategori 4SIA dJW S*Yzing's GizaMia Norrman(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCACIB   Henry Hornell
443Kategori 4SIA fS*Yzing's IceingMia Norrman(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAP   Lone Lund
444Kategori 4SIA n 21IC S*Yzing's ExzyMia Norrman(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAPIB  Lone Lund
446Kategori 4SYS n 03Ennakeem`s White DiamondsAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Lone Lund
447Kategori 4SYS a 03Pr/SC FIN* Birregin Mr Sexobeat, JWAlva og Linda Stensgård(NO) ØSTFO CAPIB BIS KastratLone Lund
448Kategori 4SYS a 03Butterfly Lamirel*RU JWTrond Bertelsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Lone Lund
449Kategori 4SYS n 03 21IceBear av FaleegaardIngebjørg Maage Alfsen(NO) NORAK CAP  NOMHenry Hornell
450HuskatterHCL SW RuffenMarita Wang Søberg(NO) BURAK BIS HCL BIS HCLTellervo Kass
451HuskatterHCS RamboAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL BIS HCS BIS HCLChristin K. Lütken
452HuskatterHCS RockyAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 2  Christin K. Lütken
453HuskatterHCS TwisterHelena Rivrud Tronsmo(NO) HANSA Huskatt 3  Christin K. Lütken
454HuskatterHCS Lazy DSMMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK BIS HCS BIS HCLTellervo Kass
455HuskatterHCS LunaKari Imzouagh(NO) AGDER ABS  Tellervo Kass