Logg inn
Ny bruker

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nIC(N)Stronda's Exo BellaAnette Bell(NO) BERAK ABS  Boris Lupan
2Kategori 1EXO nIC (N) Almodovar ImprezaRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Boris Lupan
3Kategori 1EXO nCH Almodovar Lady AntebellumLizzi Hvidsten(NO) NORAK CACIB   Boris Lupan
4Kategori 1EXO n(N)Avonlea Dream's PoshRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 Rase NOMBoris Lupan
5Kategori 1EXO aNO*Cosmopolitian's Tallulah BelleJohnny Skjølås(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCACIB  Rase BIS voksenKarina Bjuran
6Kategori 1EXO n 22IC DK*Pigalop´s BamselinePauliina Björkman(SE)Perserkatten - PKCACIB  Rase NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
7Kategori 1EXO n 22corvette del falco d'oroRoberta Colombo(IT)Sezione LombardiaEX1 Klasse 12 Rase NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
9Kategori 1EXO e 22S* OhFour´s Bumble BeeLizzi Hvidsten(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
10Kategori 1EXO n 24Fi*Nipsu-Nappulan Yes Sir I can BoogieAnette Bell(NO) BERAK ABS  Karina Bjuran
11Kategori 1EXO a 24IC (N) Stargate's KorneliaJohnny Skjølås(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCACIB   Karina Bjuran
12Kategori 1EXO g 24(N) Stargate’s OdeliaAnn Ormåsen (NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
13Kategori 1EXO ns 24 62GIP Sølvfaks av FlamingoElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) VKK CAPS  Rase BIS KastratGeir Johan Edvardsen
14Kategori 1EXO fs 24 62(N) Almodovar TorneroseRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
16Kategori 1PER w 62GIC Abele del Falco d'Oro'ITAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CACS  Rase BIS voksenBoris Lupan
17Kategori 1PER w 62IC Åsgreina's CocolineArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK CAGCIB   Boris Lupan
18Kategori 1PER nGIC Redfire Night WishTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CACS   Karina Bjuran
19Kategori 1PER nIC FI*Mimosan RonaldoAnne Line Lind(NO) ISHAV CAGCIB BIVRase NOMKarina Bjuran
20Kategori 1PER nIC Boris del Falco d´Oro*ITLine S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK CACIB   Karina Bjuran
21Kategori 1PER nNO*Dilectis Black Velvet Petunia Monica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Karina Bjuran
22Kategori 1PER n(N)Opheim Mario Constantino Lars Opheim(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
23Kategori 1PER nNO*L´Arnestad´s ChaplinLine S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK EX3 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
24Kategori 1PER nNO*L´Arnestad´s Casanova Christiano RonaldoLine S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 Rase NOMKarina Bjuran
25Kategori 1PER dIC(N)Du Monet I`m SO ExitedNorma Landro(NO) HANSA CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
26Kategori 1PER dCH (N) Stargate's MarisSiri Iversen(NO) NORAK CACIB   Alexey Shchukin
27Kategori 1PER d(N) Du Monet All Eyes On You JWJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11BIVRase BIS 7-10Alexey Shchukin
28Kategori 1PER eSW SC (N)Du Monet Prince of Persia JW DSMTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Champion  Karina Bjuran
29Kategori 1PER fSW, GIP, IC , (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS, DSMJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CAPS  Rase BIS KastratSabine Mösch Drieling
30Kategori 1PER fIC FI* Mimosan Remix EditionTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
31Kategori 1PER fCH(N) Stargate's Lalita Lars Opheim(NO) LIRAK CACBIV Sabine Mösch Drieling
32Kategori 1PER fNO*L`Arnestad´s ChanelLine S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
33Kategori 1PER fNO*L'Arnestad`s CandyLine S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
35Kategori 1PER ns 11(N) Lea Blue Sneblomst Monica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
36Kategori 1PER ny 11(N) Lea Blue WowMonica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK CAC Rase NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
38Kategori 1PER n 22WW16 CH BAD BOY DEL FALCO D'ORO JWRoberta Colombo(IT)Sezione LombardiaCACIB  Rase NOMAlexey Shchukin
40Kategori 1PER n 01 62PR Åsgreina's Van the ManArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK CAPIB  Geir Johan Edvardsen
41Kategori 1PER n 02 62Coldplay av Reffsgård (N)Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 Rase NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
43Kategori 1PER e 02 62Miss Hollywood av Reffsgård (N) Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
44Kategori 1PER f 02 62IC (N) Bombalurinas Ella FitzgeraldLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  Rase NOMBoris Lupan
45Kategori 1PER g 02 62CH (N) Bombalurina's ThelmaTrude J. Martinsen(NO) ISHAV CACIB   Alexey Shchukin
46Kategori 1PER g 02 62Touch of Heaven av Reffsgård (N) Linda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 Rase BIS 4-7Alexey Shchukin
47Kategori 1PER a 03(N)Bombalurina's Knock On Your DoorHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
48Kategori 1PER f 03CH (N) T.J's A Gentle Touch And a First KissTrude J. Martinsen(NO) ISHAV CACIB   Boris Lupan
49Kategori 1PER g 03SC (N)Bombalurina's Louise JWHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme ChampionBIVRase NOMAlexey Shchukin
50Kategori 1PER g 03IC (N) Stargate's DiamondCathrine Ormåsen(NO) GRENL CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
51Kategori 1PER g 03IC(N) Lord Bute*s Lay All Your Love On MeHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Alexey Shchukin
53Kategori 1PER fs 02 62S*Barrac Palinkas Moving OnAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CAPS  Rase NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
54Kategori 1PER n 01 21 62S*China Doll's CuracaoRebecka Wolden(NO) MJØSCAC  Alexey Shchukin
55Kategori 1PER fs 03 22Boggie´s AlvaÅse Söderberg(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
57Kategori 1PER n 33CHPL*Pers-Megicats RossannaIWONA PIOTROWICZ(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Boris Lupan
58Kategori 1PER n 21 33St.Jude BrendaAnita Kristiansen(NO) MJØSCAC  Karina Bjuran
59Kategori 1PER d 33IC Alomi's Yul of PurrboxesMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK CAGCIB  Rase NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
60Kategori 1PER n 21 33(N)Purrbox Gaudi JWMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 Rase NOMKarina Bjuran
61Kategori 1PER g 21 33(N)Purrbox GaiaMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 Rase NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
62Kategori 1RAG nIC NO*Noble Origins`Spooky from BrayaLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB  BIS VoksenGeir Johan Edvardsen
63Kategori 1RAG nS* Sunhilldoll's Darling Disa Solveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Geir Johan Edvardsen
64Kategori 1RAG aIP (N) Ragedy's Diamonddust DukeAstrid Aune(NO) NORAK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
65Kategori 1RAG n 03GIC S*Pussels RebellAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Alexey Shchukin
67Kategori 1RAG n 03WW'17 (N) Diadem's ImadusaSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAlexey Shchukin
68Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Raggedly Yours CarrieElisabeth D. Capra(NO) LIRAK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
69Kategori 1RAG a 03NW WW'12 SP GIC (N) Diadem's Ulysses Soltone DSMSolveig B. Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier  Geir Johan Edvardsen
70Kategori 1RAG a 03SP S'DanDara,s DexterLiv Skinstad(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratGeir Johan Edvardsen
71Kategori 1RAG a 03IC PL*Avocado Blue Candy BoyLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL CACS   Geir Johan Edvardsen
72Kategori 1RAG a 03IC NO*Dan Dara´s Diis La Bella JWAndré Lorentzen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
73Kategori 1RAG a 03IP S*Eurovisions Samo LjubezenGunn Hansen(NO) BURAK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
74Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Dan Dara`s DinaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
75Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Diadem's Ice RalphEli Hill Kvendbø(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
76Kategori 1RAG a 03NO* Fagerlis MimosaMarianne Mathiassen(NO) ADELK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
77Kategori 1RAG a 03NO*Dan Dara`s Call 911 - I`m On Fire! JWAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
79Kategori 1RAG n 04Of Moonlightdolls Mad Hatter's ShadowLena Moltu og Kristine Margrethe Piñanez(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11  Karl Preiss
80Kategori 1RAG n 04(N) Happy Pops VitaniLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Karl Preiss
81Kategori 1RAG a 04IP (N) Ragedy's Everlasting Blue DiamondAstrid Aune(NO) NORAK ABS  Karl Preiss
82Kategori 1RAG a 04NO*Fagerlis Sasha FierseLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL CAC  Karl Preiss
83Kategori 1RAG b 04(N)Miragg`s The KingHelga Klara Mortensen(NO) NORAK CAC NOMKarl Preiss
84Kategori 1SBI n(N) Totenkatten sKastiel,Anders Nygård(NO) ADELK CACS   Alexey Shchukin
85Kategori 1SBI nIC NO*Stalderkattens JackpotTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMAlexey Shchukin
86Kategori 1SBI nGIC Skogshöjdens Una Perla NeraMarie Karlsson (SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAGCIB BIVNOMAlexey Shchukin
87Kategori 1SBI nIC S*Mementos TemptationLiz Verkénius(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACIB   Alexey Shchukin
88Kategori 1SBI nCH (N) Arclight's Liberty QueenVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 7-8  Alexey Shchukin
89Kategori 1SBI nShapur ChampagneSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Alexey Shchukin
90Kategori 1SBI n(N) Prekestolen,s ObelixRolf Rotset(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
91Kategori 1SBI nNO*Epic Frost Amira ChablisVeronica J E Hvidsten(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
92Kategori 1SBI n(N) Prekestolen,s OympiaRolf Rotset(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAlexey Shchukin
93Kategori 1SBI aSP/GIS (NO)Turtlecat Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Anne Veland
94Kategori 1SBI aTonefjellets OliviaMarit Myrvold(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIVNOMAnne Veland
95Kategori 1SBI aIP IC Skogshöjdens Una Perla BluKerstin Zimmerman(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCAGPIB BIVNOMAnne Veland
96Kategori 1SBI aNO*Citrus Pixie-BlueVivian Keller(NO) GRENL CAC  Anne Veland
98Kategori 1SBI a(N) Santogato's Coco Chanel Renate Rønning(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Anne Veland
99Kategori 1SBI aSC(N)Turtlecat's MollyBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK CAP   Anne Veland
100Kategori 1SBI a(N)Santogato`s LoverboyRenate E Dahl(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMAnne Veland
101Kategori 1SBI aLucus Morningstar Adoelle*PLAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
102Kategori 1SBI aBackkara's Al CaponeTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne Veland
103Kategori 1SBI aNO*Epic Frost ArwenLine Jeanette Gundersen (NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
104Kategori 1SBI bSP IC Shapur Chrysantemum. DSMSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratAlexey Shchukin
105Kategori 1SBI bSP NO*Zaphirpusen ZorroBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK CAPS  NOMAlexey Shchukin
106Kategori 1SBI bIC NO*Sitak BiancaLine Jeanette Gundersen (NO) TERAK CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
107Kategori 1SBI bNO*Citrus Jeanne d'ArcVivian Keller(NO) GRENL CAC  Alexey Shchukin
108Kategori 1SBI c(N) Totenkatten's DamianAnders Nygård(NO) ADELK ABS  Karina Bjuran
109Kategori 1SBI dSW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias, JW DSMPer Aage Sørevik(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion  Geir Johan Edvardsen
110Kategori 1SBI dGIC NO*Stalderkattens GinaTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
111Kategori 1SBI dPR(N)Santogato`s DitlefRenate E Dahl(NO) HANSA CAP   Geir Johan Edvardsen
112Kategori 1SBI eSC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSMTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMKarina Bjuran
113Kategori 1SBI e(N)Santogato´s StuartRenate E Dahl(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarina Bjuran
114Kategori 1SBI fIC S*Backkaras Mona LisaAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK CACS  BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
115Kategori 1SBI fNO*Citrus Heart of GoldInger Olsen(NO) ADELK CAC  Karl Preiss
116Kategori 1SBI fNO*Stalderkattens LeylaTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Karl Preiss
117Kategori 1SBI gIC*S Gulledej's LucindaKristina Sahlback(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACIB   Karina Bjuran
118Kategori 1SBI n 21GIC S*Ma'ha Gita Humpty DumptyMarie Karlsson (SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACS   Karina Bjuran
119Kategori 1SBI n 21CH (N)Skjeseth's BastVivian Keller(NO) GRENL ABS  Karina Bjuran
120Kategori 1SBI n 21NO*Citrus Polar BearTorhild F. Popdimtchev(NO) AGDER CAC  Karina Bjuran
121Kategori 1SBI n 21Golden Safran av OntarioInger Olsen(NO) ADELK ABS  Karina Bjuran
122Kategori 1SBI b 21NO*Citrus QadiraVivian Keller(NO) GRENL ABS  Karina Bjuran
123Kategori 1SBI d 21IC NO*Cathabars LinusLinda Björk Ódinsdóttir (NO) GRENL CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
125Kategori 1PER n 01 62PR Åsgreina's Van the ManArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK Veteran nr2  Sabine Mösch Drieling
126Kategori 1PER fs 02 62S*Barrac Palinkas Moving OnAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran   Sabine Mösch Drieling
127Kategori 1RAG a 03NW WW'12 SP GIC (N) Diadem's Ulysses Soltone DSMSolveig B. Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL Veteran nr1  Sabine Mösch Drieling
128Kategori 1SBI aSP/GIS (NO)Turtlecat Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK Veteran nr2  Sabine Mösch Drieling
129Kategori 1SBI aSC(N)Turtlecat's MollyBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK Veteran nr3  Sabine Mösch Drieling
130Kategori 1PER d 02 62SC.Blessing av Reffsgård (N)JW DSMLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
131Kategori 1Kull(N) DiademsSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
133Kategori 1Kullav Reffsgård oppdrettLinda Strømnes(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
134Kategori 1Kull(N) Lea BlueMonica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
135Kategori 1PER w 62Oppdrett (N)Du MonetJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
136Kategori 1RAG aNO*Dan Dara`sAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
137Kategori 1SBI eNO*StalderkattensTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
138Kategori 1SBI e(N)Santogato´s StuartRenate E Dahl(NO) HANSA Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
139Kategori 1KullNO*L´Arnestad´sLine S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK Kull nr.1  Karl Preiss
140Kategori 1SBI n(N)Prekestolen,sRolf Rotset(NO) SUNNM Kull nr.2  Karl Preiss
141Kategori 2MCO nPR S*Checkers BaylissLena Karlsson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPIB  Veikko Saarela
142Kategori 2MCO aNO*Lady Sansa’s AvatarFrede Ousland(NO) ØSTFO CAPIB  Veikko Saarela
143Kategori 2MCO a(N) Nordic Lynx's Charlie BlueBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
144Kategori 2MCO n 22SP (N) Snødekatten Thai HansoggreteMonica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS KastratVeikko Saarela
145Kategori 2MCO n 22GIC(N) Nordic Lynx's Unpredictable LadyBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CACS   Veikko Saarela
146Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)HeLo's Farm AlinaHelga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA CACIB   Veikko Saarela
147Kategori 2MCO n 22P NO*Vettekatten Lucky LukeAnn Jeanette Mulelid(NO) SØRAK CAPIB  Veikko Saarela
148Kategori 2MCO n 23NO*Nordic Leon AuroraEva Marie Fjeldstad(NO) LIRAK CAC NOMVeikko Saarela
149Kategori 2MCO n 24(N)Endless ZlatanStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 9-10  Veikko Saarela
150Kategori 2MCO n 25RU*Unicum Isak JWGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK CACBIVNOMVeikko Saarela
151Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Vettekatten Ewan Rossy Monica Grytdal(NO) GRENL EX2 Klasse 9-10  Veikko Saarela
152Kategori 2MCO n 24(N)Endless ZuccarelloCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Veikko Saarela
153Kategori 2MCO a 24NO*Lady Sansa`s BravoosStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
154Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*SaucerfulSecret Cowboy CatIrene Langeid(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
155Kategori 2MCO n 09 22(N)Afelio MelillaStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO Fargeendring  Veikko Saarela
156Kategori 2MCO n 09 23GIP Spellbound's KaydenMonica Helen Pollvik(NO) SMAAL CAPS  NOMBoris Lupan
157Kategori 2MCO n 09 22IC NO*Bakkelund's AmadeusKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) MJØSCAGCIB   Boris Lupan
158Kategori 2MCO n 09 22CH(N)Mydele's AlvdarGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK CAC  Boris Lupan
159Kategori 2MCO d 22SP (N)Golden Sunset GarfieldBjørn Seternes(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier  Boris Lupan
160Kategori 2MCO dGIC Distant Fire Afterglow*PL DVMTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK CACS   Boris Lupan
161Kategori 2MCO f(N)Mydele's NoraMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND CAC  Boris Lupan
162Kategori 2MCO d 22NO*Ejsten CharlieCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CACBIV Boris Lupan
163Kategori 2MCO f 22Gaia Martina Caramellocoon, CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK ABS  Boris Lupan
164Kategori 2MCO f 22No*Lindormens Fay FabulousSara Mathea Mikkelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 9-10  Boris Lupan
165Kategori 2MCO fSC (N) Mydele’s AstridAnn Jeanette Mulelid(NO) SØRAK CAP BIVNOMBoris Lupan
166Kategori 2MCO d 22Xertis Larenda*CZAnka Grønvold(NO) ADELK CAP   Boris Lupan
167Kategori 2MCO dNO*Tyritoppen's Da CapoLinda Huserbråten(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Boris Lupan
168Kategori 2MCO dNO*SaucerfulSecret Cayenne CatTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Boris Lupan
169Kategori 2MCO g(N) Nordic Lynx's CinderellaBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA EX3 Klasse 12  Boris Lupan
170Kategori 2MCO e 22NO*SaucerfulSecret Carmina CatTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Boris Lupan
171Kategori 2MCO d 09 24Herkules av PersicumCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Vladimir Isakov DVM
172Kategori 2MCO f 03 22Afelio Pia PeonKari Jenssen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCACBIVNOMVladimir Isakov DVM
173Kategori 2MCO f 09 22Vanilla Glediczia*PLAnka Grønvold(NO) ADELK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Vladimir Isakov DVM
174Kategori 2MCO d 09 25Pillowtalk's SheegoBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CAC  Vladimir Isakov DVM
175Kategori 2MCO d 03DK*Aloa's UmbertoAnne Lene Christensen(NO) SØRAK CAP  NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
176Kategori 2MCO d 09 22(N) Ann Tove's Steven TaylorRandi Charlotte Ødegård (NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMVladimir Isakov DVM
177Kategori 2MCO d 09 22Nygårdshaug iris Kathrine Skaug (NO) MJØSEX2 Klasse 12  Vladimir Isakov DVM
178Kategori 2MCO d 09 24S*Magoria's AmarantheMarie Barnes(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Vladimir Isakov DVM
179Kategori 2MCO nsGIP SC (N)Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVMLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK CAPS BIVNOMVladimir Isakov DVM
180Kategori 2MCO ns 22IC NO*Brookvalleys ClooneyTove Gunneriussen Robert Gunneriussen(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Vladimir Isakov DVM
181Kategori 2MCO nsIP SC Afelio Tiara Maiken Flikka(NO) AGDER CAGPIB   Vladimir Isakov DVM
182Kategori 2MCO nsAfelio TsarKari Jenssen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKABS  Vladimir Isakov DVM
183Kategori 2MCO as(N) Nordic Lynx's Baby BlueBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CAC  Vladimir Isakov DVM
184Kategori 2MCO fs 22NO*Turrmohenget`s MichelleHelga Klara Mortensen(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Vladimir Isakov DVM
185Kategori 2MCO gsPR Miracle av Tussepus (N)Finn E. Gundersen(NO) SMAAL CAP   Vladimir Isakov DVM
186Kategori 2MCO dsJuno av AltzzaBente Zeylon og Clas Johansson(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Vladimir Isakov DVM
188Kategori 2MCO fsNicky Des Princes Du MaineMaiken Flikka(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11  Vladimir Isakov DVM
189Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Urang's ChanelRandi Charlotte Ødegård (NO) SMAAL EX2 Klasse 11  Vladimir Isakov DVM
190Kategori 2MCO as 22Quicksilver Farsk Van Nous DeuxJorunn Charlotte Fleischer (NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMVladimir Isakov DVM
191Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Wonderbar Adele`Tommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 12  Vladimir Isakov DVM
192Kategori 2MCO ns 23No*Silvervalley Aline StarclimberEva Marie Fjeldstad(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Vladimir Isakov DVM
193Kategori 2MCO ns 09IC Afelio Napolion Maiken Flikka(NO) AGDER CAGCIB BIV Lone Lund
194Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22(N) Ladejarlen Jimmy JazzMonica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 5-6  Lone Lund
196Kategori 2MCO es 09 22Fifty Shades Av Tussepus (N)Kim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) MJØSCAC  Lone Lund
197Kategori 2MCO ns 09(N) Nordic Lynx´s Crazy KissMonica A Sundset(NO) ISHAV EX2 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
198Kategori 2MCO ds 09NO*Wonderbar ApollonSiw-Anett Bjelde Sørensen(NO) BURAK EX2 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
199Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22NO*Wonderbar AresSiw-Anett Bjelde Sørensen(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
200Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22NO*Wonderbar AfroditeTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
201Kategori 2NEM as 21Yaroslav of White FrostIselin Hauge(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Pia Nyman
202Kategori 2NEM ay 09 21IC Ludvik Nas od Krolowych*PKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK CAGCIB BIVNOMBoris Lupan
203Kategori 2NEM a 09 21CHDunai Snejnaya ZimaBurcu Navruz(NO) NORAK CAC  Boris Lupan
204Kategori 2NEM ny 09 21Rika Nas od Krolowych*PLBurcu Navruz(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Boris Lupan
205Kategori 2NFO nSP SC (N)Konnerudpusens`s FrøyaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK ABS  Karina Bjuran
206Kategori 2NFO n(N ) Migoto’s UlyssesEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarina Bjuran
207Kategori 2NFO n 03CH IP S*Zygot's Inge StrandNina Stigersand(NO) NORAK ABS  Veikko Saarela
208Kategori 2NFO n 03CH (N)Fodnaheia's NevadaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 7-8  Veikko Saarela
209Kategori 2NFO n 09CH (N) Benzn Inspector CravenNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK CACIB   Veikko Saarela
210Kategori 2NFO n 09(N) Vargskogens RanojaChristine Høst(NO) ADELK ABS  Veikko Saarela
211Kategori 2NFO n 09Tingoskattens FaxeKari Martinson(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMVeikko Saarela
212Kategori 2NFO n 09(N) Migoto's Tarzan Ann-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) MJØSEX2 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
213Kategori 2NFO n 09NO*Kerrs Pink's Doux d'HenryKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMVeikko Saarela
214Kategori 2NFO n 22IC (N) Fiskerjentas ErleEllen Rønning (NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
215Kategori 2NFO n 22CH Norgeskaukatt AlfrrunIna Rebekka Selte(NO) ADELK CACIB   Karina Bjuran
216Kategori 2NFO n 22S* Just Catnap’s Charles Fifty Nine, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACBIVBIS VoksenKarina Bjuran
217Kategori 2NFO n 24Ch S*Zygot's Zakk Wyld, JWNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Karina Bjuran
218Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Stiv Kuling's MånemannJeanette mørk(NO) NORAK CAP  NOMKarina Bjuran
219Kategori 2NFO n 23Stallo's ElleKine Gundersen(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
220Kategori 2NFO n 09 22GIC (N)Migoto's YljaMarysa Alexander(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Pia Nyman
222Kategori 2NFO n 09 24CH(N)Migoto's FenrikMarysa Alexander(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMPia Nyman
223Kategori 2NFO n 09 24CH S Räseråttans NellySusanne Hörk(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB   Pia Nyman
224Kategori 2NFO a 09 24CHNO*Havstrilens FalcoCharlotte Kolby(NO) NORAK CAC  Pia Nyman
225Kategori 2NFO n 03 22CH SE*Prana's BrisbaneChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK CAP  NOMPia Nyman
227Kategori 2NFO n 03 23(N ) Fiskerjenta’s TrollEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMPia Nyman
228Kategori 2NFO a 09 22SE* Bjørksund´s CalgaryVigdis Irene Ultvedt(NO) NORAK ABS  Pia Nyman
229Kategori 2NFO n 09 24Tingoskattens FluffyKari Martinson(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Pia Nyman
230Kategori 2NFO a 09 22Gallifrey`s Lou SolversonGro Vaarin Østerud Wiborg(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Pia Nyman
231Kategori 2NFO n 09 24S*Myselisia's ValentinoJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Pia Nyman
232Kategori 2NFO f 24NW SW’10 SC (N )Migoto’s Johanne, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Lone Lund
233Kategori 2NFO eS*Utblicken`s ManneAnne Stanes(NO) MJØSEX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarina Bjuran
234Kategori 2NFO d 24(N) Migoto’s Pernille, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Lone Lund
235Kategori 2NFO eS*Utblicken`s ManneAnne Stanes(NO) MJØSFargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
236Kategori 2NFO g 09 24NW SW’12 SC (N) Migoto’s Othelia, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Geir Johan Edvardsen
237Kategori 2NFO e 09SP SC (N) Migoto's Philip, DVMAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
238Kategori 2NFO f 09 22GIC S* Viento’s Tequlia Rose,, JW, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS  BIS VoksenGeir Johan Edvardsen
239Kategori 2NFO d 09 24International Premier S*Toemas CedricBirgitta Bisholt(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAGPIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
240Kategori 2NFO d 02 21 62Champion S*Utblickens LillebrorBirgitta Bisholt(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAP   Geir Johan Edvardsen
241Kategori 2NFO f 03 24CH S*Cederskogens Unni UranKicki Johansson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
242Kategori 2NFO d 09 22(N) Migoto's Magnus Elias Ann-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) MJØSCACIB BIVNOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
243Kategori 2NFO f 09 22Premier S*Toemas DisaBirgitta Bisholt(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 u-cert Klasse 7-8  Geir Johan Edvardsen
244Kategori 2NFO f 09 24NO*Zeras FiaSofia og Gyri Leonsen Nygård(NO) NORAK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
245Kategori 2NFO d 09 24SC (N) Tingoskattens NoddyLena H. LindebergIngen klubbABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
246Kategori 2NFO f 02 21 64Heidi av Oseberg (N ) Eva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Geir Johan Edvardsen
247Kategori 2NFO d 09 24NO* Zeras GeminiFinn E. Gundersen(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
248Kategori 2NFO d 03(N)Stiv Kulling's QuentinJeanette mørk(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
249Kategori 2NFO f 03(N) Tingoskattens IneBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
250Kategori 2NFO f 09 24SE*Entourage's MatildeChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Geir Johan Edvardsen
251Kategori 2NFO ns 24DK*Dan-Queen EllaAnne Stanes(NO) MJØSCAC  Karina Bjuran
253Kategori 2NFO ds 24(N) Tingoskattens JoppeLena H. LindebergIngen klubbEX2 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
254Kategori 2NFO f 24Alneskatten's AngieGrete Monika Ramstad(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
255Kategori 2NFO ds 09 22GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JWKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CACS BIV Boris Lupan
256Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24SP IC (N) Vargskogens TigrisChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK CAPS   Boris Lupan
257Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24IC (N)Tingoskattens ZavannaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK CAGCIB  NOMBoris Lupan
258Kategori 2NFO ds 03 22Ip (N) tingoskattens SebastianJune Iren Hultin(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Boris Lupan
259Kategori 2NFO ns 03 24CH S* Pysida´s DesignÅse Söderberg(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKABS  Boris Lupan
261Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24CH (N) Tigersmilets Hilda HumlepurrMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Boris Lupan
262Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24NO*Kolbykattens RiskTrine og Adrian Stalsberg(NO) MJØSCAP BIV Boris Lupan
263Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22S*Utblicken's MagicLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Boris Lupan
264Kategori 2NFO fs 03 22(N) Tingoskattens HenniBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMBoris Lupan
265Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22(N) Tingoskattens IngaBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Boris Lupan
266Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24(N) Tingoskattens IvanEva Eriksen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Boris Lupan
267Kategori 2NFO w 64MW SW GIC (N) Migoto's Iver, JWEva Dahl Eide og Anniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CACS   Lone Lund
268Kategori 2NFO w 64GIC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna DoMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Lone Lund
269Kategori 2NFO w 64(N) Migoto's OlafJeanette mørk(NO) NORAK ABS  Lone Lund
270Kategori 2SIB aKronos Dysgarden*PLMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
271Kategori 2SIB a 09NO*Allergikatten BambiElin Hestmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
272Kategori 2SIB n 22GIC Hinikas IdefixPia Lundström (SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCACS   Anne Veland
273Kategori 2SIB n 22IC Klintgårdens KriukovMadelene Olsson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKABS  Anne Veland
274Kategori 2SIB ny 22CH (N) CarilloCat Gold FeverKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Anne Veland
275Kategori 2SIB n 24IC S*Spinnsibb's Ottilija TimfAnnette Blomquist(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKCAGCIB   Anne Veland
276Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Heggdalkatten Iggy NikivichMona Eggen(NO) VESTK CACBIVNOMAnne Veland
277Kategori 2SIB n 24CarilloCat Brown GoldAnna-Karin Bäck(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKEX2 Klasse 9-10  Anne Veland
278Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Heggdalkatten Irina NikitovaElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMAnne Veland
280Kategori 2SIB n 22IT*Matiblue BamhiMari Lunde(NO) TERAK EX3 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
281Kategori 2SIB n 24Sevastyan Barkhanych Omili Stars*RUKristin Bolme og Synnøve Settemsdal(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
282Kategori 2SIB n 24Molaska AvelineKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMAnne Veland
283Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Grensedalen FoxyVivi og Bjørnar Mjåtveit(NO) VERAK Uplassert  Anne Veland
284Kategori 2SIB ny 22(N)Nordskjæret´s Wickie FilosenElin Hestmann(NO) VKK EX4 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
285Kategori 2SIB ny 22Madame Aryskotracja*PLSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
286Kategori 2SIB n 22NO*Heggdalkatten Karin GusardatterElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO EX3 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
287Kategori 2SIB n 22(N) Nordskjærets YlvaSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMAnne Veland
288Kategori 2SIB n 23NO*Vinduskarmens FilippaAnn-Helen Strømner(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
289Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Vinduskarmens FerdinandTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
290Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Vinduskarmens FridaTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK EX4 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
291Kategori 2SIB n 09 22GIP SC S*Klintgården's Pjotr Timf DVMAnnette Blomquist(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKCAPS  NOMLone Lund
292Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24IC NO*Guriskogens Pus TigrisVivi og Bjørnar Mjåtveit(NO) VERAK CAGCIB BIVNOMLone Lund
293Kategori 2SIB n 09 24IP CH SE*Edalund's ElsieAnnette Blomquist(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKCAGPIB  BIS KastratLone Lund
294Kategori 2SIB n 03 24No*Kongskogens In Mun DieadaAnita Yvonne Wiik(NO) ISHAV EX2 Klasse 11  Lone Lund
295Kategori 2SIB ny 09 22(N) Siberikos YndeKristin Bolme & Cecilie Skrondal(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 NOMLone Lund
296Kategori 2SIB fy 22GIC(N)Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora RubinKirsti Johnsen(NO) WEBK CACS  NOMLone Lund
297Kategori 2SIB f 24Ciara SariolaIselin Hauge(NO) SØRAK CAC  Lone Lund
298Kategori 2SIB f 24(N) Siberikos XOKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11  Lone Lund
299Kategori 2SIB fy 22NO*Keylakatt IrisMari Lunde(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMLone Lund
300Kategori 2SIB f 09GIC SE*AmiliiSibiri´s NatassiaDavid Eriksson(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCACS   Veikko Saarela
301Kategori 2SIB d 09 22IC S*Summer Flame's BagheeraMadelene Olsson(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKABS  Veikko Saarela
302Kategori 2SIB f 09 22IP SC SE*Wira´s Suzzette Griffinya DVMDavid Eriksson(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCAGPIB  NOMVeikko Saarela
303Kategori 2SIB e 03 22CH S*Maollich's Jag (heter) JigANETTE OLSSON(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
304Kategori 2SIB f 03 24(N) Einhaugen's Bella Celestine FenrisdatterKirsti Johnsen(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Veikko Saarela
305Kategori 2SIB ns 11No*Senjaperlen Morningstar My Lo PearlAnita Yvonne Wiik(NO) ISHAV CAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
306Kategori 2SIB fs 24NO*Grensedalen EmilyKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Veikko Saarela
307Kategori 2SIB ns 24Orinoko AryskotracjaMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
308Kategori 2SIB ns 03 24CH (N)Einhaugens Miro NapoleonsenANETTE OLSSON(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAGCIB   Pia Nyman
309Kategori 2SIB fs 09 22CH SE*Island Branch's Aximajenna kårwik(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Pia Nyman
310Kategori 2SIB fs 09 11NO*Lindviksmoen Queen CantonaMona Eggen(NO) VESTK CACBIVNOMPia Nyman
311Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22NO*Myrbærhaugen's BaileysKirsti Johnsen(NO) WEBK CAC  Pia Nyman
312Kategori 2SIB ns 09 23SE*Viksjötassen's RapunzelANETTE OLSSON(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKEX2 Klasse 9-10  Pia Nyman
313Kategori 2SIB ns 09Ajcas Söta SuzziePia Lundström (SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKEX2 Klasse 12  Pia Nyman
314Kategori 2SIB ds 09 24FI*Lumikissan BileHileElin Hestmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMPia Nyman
316Kategori 2MCO nsGIP SC (N)Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVMLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK Veteran nr2  Sabine Mösch Drieling
317Kategori 2NFO nSP SC (N)Konnerudpusens`s FrøyaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK ABS  Sabine Mösch Drieling
319Kategori 2NFO f 24NW SW’10 SC (N ) Migoto’s Johanne, JW, DSM, DVM Eva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran   Sabine Mösch Drieling
320Kategori 2NFO ds 09 22GIC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JWKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
321Kategori 2KullNordic Lynx oppdrettBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
322Kategori 2Kull(N)Tingoskattens OppdrettBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
323Kategori 2MCO aMydele'sGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
324Kategori 2NFO n(N ) Migoto’s oppdrettEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
325Kategori 2SIB n 22(N) Nordskjærets oppdrettSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
326Kategori 2KullNO*Vinduskarmens oppdrettTiril Thorshaug Eide(NO) LIRAK Kull nr.3  Anne Veland
327Kategori 2KullNordic Lynx oppdrettBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA Uplassert  Anne Veland
328Kategori 2KullTingoskattens kullBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Kull nr.2  Anne Veland
329Kategori 2MCO dNO*SaucerfulSecret KullTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK Kull nr 4  Anne Veland
330Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22NO*Wonderbar kullTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK Kull nr.1  Anne Veland
331Kategori 3BEN n 22SC(N)Kelam`s Yoshi JWAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Karl Preiss
332Kategori 3BEN n 22 32IC BastetExotics Lily AngelEdel Marie H. & Torgeir Nordli(NO) MJØSCAGCIB   Sabine Mösch Drieling
333Kategori 3BEN n 22 33GIC Laskalinas KentUnni Johansen(NO) VERAK CACS BIV Karl Preiss
334Kategori 3BEN n 22 33(N) Kelam's CazperAnne Karin Byrkjedal(NO) TERAK CAC  Karl Preiss
335Kategori 3BEN n 22 33(N)Kelam`s CazandraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAC  Karl Preiss
336Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Sabine Mösch Drieling
337Kategori 3BEN n 24SP NO Magic Whisper BellaBjørn Seternes(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier  Sabine Mösch Drieling
338Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Kelam`s VixenAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CACIB  NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
339Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Ingøy's TimelessCecilie Riis(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Sabine Mösch Drieling
340Kategori 3BEN n 24NO*Bella Belissimo Artemis ShivaElvira Alfredsen(NO) MJØSEX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
341Kategori 3BEN n 24 33Laskalinas PandaEdel Marie H. & Torgeir Nordli(NO) MJØSCAC  Helene Lis
342Kategori 3BSH eMoneypenny of Czankra*PLTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMHelene Lis
343Kategori 3BSH nIP Eel Frank`s ChicagoErika Ivarsson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCAGPIB  BIS KastratSabine Mösch Drieling
344Kategori 3BSH aIC S'Applecat KingdomAnn-Christin H. nielsen(NO) GRENL CAGCIB   Helene Lis
345Kategori 3BSH a(N) Svartholens MathildeAnn-Christin H. nielsen(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Helene Lis
347Kategori 3BSH cNO*KeepCalm Sweet SuzanneCecilie Myrvold(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
348Kategori 3BSH hGIC Padauza Sabrina Erika Ivarsson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCACS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
349Kategori 3BSH ns 11IP NL*Jadwiga`s JoleneMette Meyer(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB  BIS KastratKarl Preiss
350Kategori 3BSH ny 11IP SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Karl Preiss
351Kategori 3BSH ny 11SK*Jantar Made By GodAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Karl Preiss
353Kategori 3BUR n(N)Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JWBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA ABS  Helene Lis
354Kategori 3BUR bGIP CH HU*Alba Regia Mutyur MorrisBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA ABS  Karl Preiss
355Kategori 3BUR jInt.ch Myricaz a Taste of Honey (Hjördis) Marit Oldervik(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCAGCIB   Karl Preiss
356Kategori 3KBL n 24NSW NW (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSM DVMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier  Karl Preiss
357Kategori 3KBS n 09 22GIC Dinamit Island Julapp Galina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion NOMKarl Preiss
358Kategori 3KBL n 09 22SP DK KorZhik's Angelica DelamainSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
359Kategori 3KBL n 09GIC Medvezhonok av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CACS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
360Kategori 3KBL n 09GIC EkarmaTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CACS   Sabine Mösch Drieling
361Kategori 3KBL ns 09 22DK Silky Catz Flora DanicaTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Sabine Mösch Drieling
362Kategori 3KBS ns 09 24(N)RGJ Cat`s Hozajka Mednoj GoryGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarl Preiss
363Kategori 3KBL ns 09(N)RGJ Cat`s Izumitelnyj KrasavezSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Sabine Mösch Drieling
364Kategori 3KBL ns 09 24(N)RGJ Cat`s Iriska KisKiskaGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMSabine Mösch Drieling
365Kategori 3KOR SC Jeba´s Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. DidriksenIngen klubbHP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMKarl Preiss
366Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jona´s Siri JWAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Karl Preiss
367Kategori 3KOR SP NO*Makalaus ArchieAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMKarl Preiss
368Kategori 3KOR IP SC Jona´s KannikaAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK CAGPIB   Karl Preiss
369Kategori 3KOR CH NO*Makalaus Bonita JWAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK CACIB   Karl Preiss
370Kategori 3KOR (N)Jona´s SiriusJon A. DidriksenIngen klubbABS  Karl Preiss
371Kategori 3MAU ns 24NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenHelene Lis
372Kategori 3MAU ns 24SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenHelene Lis
373Kategori 3MAU ns 24SP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JWTom Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Champion  Helene Lis
374Kategori 3MAU ns 24SP NO*Gooseberry One VisionCecilie Einarsen(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMHelene Lis
375Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIP NO*Gooseberry InfinityMarita N. Johansen(NO) LIRAK CAPS   Helene Lis
376Kategori 3MAU ns 24IP NO*Gooseberry Neon & On & On Tormod Nilsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Helene Lis
377Kategori 3MAU ns 24Maulantis TeylaRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Helene Lis
378Kategori 3OCI n 24GIC FI*Amare-Cattus Brage the BraveLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK CACS  NOMSabine Mösch Drieling
379Kategori 3OCI n 24NO*Bakste Pus Jack BacchusSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Sabine Mösch Drieling
381Kategori 3OCI b 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Ain't my bitchLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion  Sabine Mösch Drieling
382Kategori 3OCI b 24FI*Riddle The RiddlerHans Boskär(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Sabine Mösch Drieling
383Kategori 3OCI c 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JWLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Karl Preiss
384Kategori 3OCI o 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus HeatseekerAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Karl Preiss
385Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus BlissLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK CACIB   Karl Preiss
386Kategori 3SRL g 22CH Highlandkatz Twisted LoveMarina Walström(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKABS  Helene Lis
387Kategori 3SRL gNO*Emlakiros AryllaMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND CAC  Helene Lis
388Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO Veteran nr2  Vladimir Isakov DVM
389Kategori 3KBL n 24NSW NW (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSM DVMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Beste Veteran   Vladimir Isakov DVM
390Kategori 3KBL n 09GIC EkarmaTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK Veteran nr2  Vladimir Isakov DVM
391Kategori 3KOR SC Jeba´s Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. DidriksenIngen klubbVeteran nr1  Vladimir Isakov DVM
392Kategori 3KBS n 09 22GIC Dinamit Island Julapp Galina Furholt(NO) GRENL Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
393Kategori 3KOR SC Jeba´s Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. DidriksenIngen klubbUtgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
394Kategori 3BEN n 22 33(N)Kelam`sAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
395Kategori 3KBL a(N)RGJ Cat`sGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
396Kategori 3Kull(N) Jona'sJon A. DidriksenIngen klubbUtgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
397Kategori 3KullNO*Li-Jon PusLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
398Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
399Kategori 4ABY nSC GIP Thamos Timbuktu, JW, DVM, DSMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK ABS  Helene Lis
401Kategori 4ABY nGIP(N)Coconilles Cornelia Marietina eidsgaard(NO) MJØSCAPS   Helene Lis
402Kategori 4ABY nIC SANDDROP'S ARWENKate Reinert(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMHelene Lis
403Kategori 4ABY nCH S*Primuz-Zezam LuziaHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 5-6  Helene Lis
404Kategori 4ABY nIP/GIC (N) Hakrilas Dixie RoseToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN CAPS   Helene Lis
405Kategori 4ABY nCH (N)Tejas GlennCarolina Roos(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCAGCIB BIVNOMHelene Lis
406Kategori 4ABY n(N) Tejas FeSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CACIB   Helene Lis
407Kategori 4ABY n(N) Tejas GentSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CAPIB  Helene Lis
408Kategori 4ABY nSC (N) Mayas Pride HermineHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO EX1 u-cert Klasse 7-8  Helene Lis
409Kategori 4ABY n(N)Mayas Pride OonaMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Helene Lis
410Kategori 4ABY nSanddrop's AlexaKate Reinert(NO) NORAK CAC  Helene Lis
411Kategori 4ABY n(N) Tejas Faustino aka OzzyEra Bråten, Tyr Bakkeid(NO) ADELK CAP BIVNOMHelene Lis
412Kategori 4ABY aGIC (N)Tejas CindySølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CACS   Pia Nyman
413Kategori 4ABY aIC (N)Natures Gypsy RoseHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIV Pia Nyman
414Kategori 4ABY aS*Backilandets Adela von Ekorntorptina eidsgaard(NO) MJØSCAC  Pia Nyman
416Kategori 4ABY a(N) Tejas DinosEra Bråten, Tyr Bakkeid(NO) ADELK CAP   Pia Nyman
417Kategori 4ABY oSP SC (N)Mayas Pride IvoMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme PremierBIV Pia Nyman
418Kategori 4ABY oIP/CH S* Skimmerdal's ElvisToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN CAGPIB   Pia Nyman
419Kategori 4ABY oIP NO* Innim Ravi`TorMinnie Troberg(NO) MJØSEX2 Klasse 5-6  Pia Nyman
420Kategori 4ABY oIngave's YannisInger Nave(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMPia Nyman
421Kategori 4ABY oSanddrops ChiaraKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Pia Nyman
422Kategori 4ABY pTallullah av Revebo (N)Lisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CAC  Alexey Shchukin
423Kategori 4ABY pSANDDROP'S MATTEOKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMAlexey Shchukin
424Kategori 4ABY p(N) Tejas HeartbeatCarolina Roos(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX2 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
425Kategori 4ABY as(N) Tingerling's CharlieErling Orseth(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
428Kategori 4CRX n 03 24FI*Sweetpurr´s Spoonful of SugarRose M Hansen(NO) VERAK CAC  Lone Lund
429Kategori 4DRX aGIP (N)Diamond Heart’s BernardMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAPS  NOMAlexey Shchukin
430Kategori 4DRX fIP SC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer, JWUnni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAGPIB  NOMHelene Lis
431Kategori 4DRX ds 09 24Axel Mondodevon-Rex*PLUnni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAC NOMAlexey Shchukin
432Kategori 4DRX n 24CH*NO Ticonias Miss Dolly Deluxe JWTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK CACIB  NOMAlexey Shchukin
435Kategori 4DRX ns 03 24NO*Ticonias Lolita Lempica JWTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK CAC BIS VoksenLone Lund
436Kategori 4DRX n 33GIP (N)Diamond Heart’s AuroraMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND EX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Helene Lis
437Kategori 4DRX n 31CH NO*Ole Brumm MizzAnita Troberg(NO) MJØSGod  Helene Lis
438Kategori 4DRX g 21 33NO*Glameow’s MimikyuAnnette Varaas(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Helene Lis
439Kategori 4DRX a 03 32(N) Diamond Heart’s Gloria’s KilahCathrine Haugen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMLone Lund
440Kategori 4OSH b 22Vincek Viking Angel Felis*CZLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLone Lund
441Kategori 4OSH n 24SC Nero Angel Felis*CZLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Lone Lund
442Kategori 4OSH c 24GIP (N)Attack's OilillyMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAPS   Pia Nyman
443Kategori 4OSH a 25Katzwijm's Enrico CarusoThrine Leegaard(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMPia Nyman
444Kategori 4OSH ns 25S*Splendid's La Marca Gina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Pia Nyman
445Kategori 4RUS CH NO* John d' Angelo ArianaKristin Kofoed-Gravdahl(NO) NORAK CACIB   Pia Nyman
446Kategori 4RUS NO*John d'Angelo Billie BamBamGeir Christensen(NO) BURAK CAC  Pia Nyman
447Kategori 4RUS SE*Kapsylen's Professor FangStine Kristin Schrøder(NO) LIRAK CAP  NOMPia Nyman
448Kategori 4RUS Cayenne Neytiri*PLVictoria Flordalen(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Pia Nyman
449Kategori 4SIA w 67IP NO*Aceso My Hero AslanDagmar Dahl(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Helene Lis
450Kategori 4SIA w 67FI* Albapanther CaesarDagmar Dahl(NO) ADELK CAP   Helene Lis
451Kategori 4SIA nIC SE*Ediecats SydneyAnne Pigg(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCAGCIB   Lone Lund
452Kategori 4SIA aIP SE*La Voix EleonoraDagmar Dahl(NO) ADELK CAGPIB  NOMPia Nyman
453Kategori 4SIA cGIP S*Ädelsiam's Bad Bad Leroy BrownJelena Vencl Ohlrogge(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAPS   Pia Nyman
454Kategori 4SIA dS'yzings SynzMia Norrman(SE)Siameslinjen - SLEX1 Klasse 12  Vladimir Isakov DVM
455Kategori 4SIA fSE*Ediecats ChelseaAnne Pigg(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
456Kategori 4SIA oNO*Ennakeem's Stuart LittleAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Vladimir Isakov DVM
457Kategori 4SIA n 21GIC (N)Bekmørtnans Pixie StixMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CACS  NOMPia Nyman
458Kategori 4SIA n 21Folder Golden Oriental *EE JWThrine Leegaard(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Pia Nyman
459Kategori 4SIA c 21GIP SC PL*Divine Madness Tyrion Lannister JW DSMHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Vladimir Isakov DVM
460Kategori 4SIA d 21IC S' Yzings OpzMia Norrman(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAGCIB  NOMLone Lund
461Kategori 4SIA n 03SC Lion King des Motards en Dèlire JWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAGPIB  BIS KastratLone Lund
462Kategori 4SOM nSC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a MillionVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Vladimir Isakov DVM
463Kategori 4SOM nSC (N) Kiachero Litchi JWAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenVladimir Isakov DVM
464Kategori 4SOM nIC Yasha vom ZankelsteinGøran Vinje og Lisbeth Falling(NO) SØRAK CACS   Vladimir Isakov DVM
465Kategori 4SOM nGIC(N)Kiachero Noni PepinoEvy og Anja Hoel(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Vladimir Isakov DVM
466Kategori 4SOM nIP/SC Nemi av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CAGPIB BIVBIS KastratVladimir Isakov DVM
467Kategori 4SOM nCH (N) Arclight's Billy the KidVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK CACIB   Vladimir Isakov DVM
468Kategori 4SOM nCH (N) Kiachero NeonLiuzAnne & Carina Wiker og Wenche & Siren Ødeskaug(NO) LIRAK ABS  Vladimir Isakov DVM
469Kategori 4SOM nSANDDROPS MICKEYKate Reinert(NO) NORAK CAC  Vladimir Isakov DVM
470Kategori 4SOM n(N)Arclight’s Avalanche Pia Ringholm(SE)Absolut Kattklubb - ASKEX2 Klasse 9-10  Vladimir Isakov DVM
471Kategori 4SOM n(N) Arclight's Born WildAnn Kristin Saglien Berg(NO) TERAK CAP  NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
472Kategori 4SOM nNO*Oyapus DakilaRuna Bjørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMVladimir Isakov DVM
473Kategori 4SOM oGloria von Müllers MühlePia Ringholm(SE)Absolut Kattklubb - ASKCAC  Helene Lis
474Kategori 4SPH n 03 21SP SC Sinah av Ulse(N)DSMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMLone Lund
475Kategori 4SPH d 09 21IP Farm Perira Pluton Maiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAGPIB   Helene Lis
476Kategori 4SPH n 03 32Suri Casall la Silla*PLwieslawa karcz(NO) NORAK CAC  Alexey Shchukin
477Kategori 4SPH a 32NO*Elegant Soul CooperMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
478Kategori 4SPH f 33LV*RIGAVIP BAGIRAGrivina Lelde(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKEX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Alexey Shchukin
479Kategori 4ABY nSC GIP Thamos Timbuktu, JW, DVM, DSMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK Beste Veteran   Karl Preiss
480Kategori 4ABY nSC Ingave's NadinaToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN Veteran nr3  Karl Preiss
481Kategori 4ABY nSC (N) Mayas Pride HermineHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO Veteran nr4  Karl Preiss
482Kategori 4DRX fIP SC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer, JWUnni Dahle(NO) ADELK Veteran nr5  Karl Preiss
483Kategori 4SIA cGIP S*Ädelsiam's Bad Bad Leroy BrownJelena Vencl Ohlrogge(SE)Siameslinjen - SLVeteran nr2  Karl Preiss
484Kategori 4SOM nIP/SC Nemi av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Veteran nr2  Karl Preiss
485Kategori 4SPH n 03 21SP SC Sinah av Ulse(N)DSMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO Veteran nr1  Karl Preiss
486Kategori 4SOM nSC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a MillionVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
487Kategori 4Kull(N) Kiachero oppdrettAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
488Kategori 4Kullav Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
489Kategori 4Kull(N) TejasSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
490Kategori 4SOM n(N) Arclight's Veronika Norheim(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
491HuskatterHCL SW-10 GizmoEva Lill Bratlie(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 1 BIS HCLAnne Veland
492HuskatterHCL SW Ruffen DSMMarita Wang Søberg(NO) WEBK Huskatt 3  Anne Veland
493HuskatterHCL DieselMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 2  Anne Veland
495HuskatterHCL NW Missy DSMMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 2  Anne Veland
497HuskatterHCL EmblaKine Gundersen(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 1 NOMAnne Veland
498HuskatterHCS RockyAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) MJØSHuskatt 1 NOMHelene Lis
499HuskatterHCS Sir Abel OtrivinAnette Bell(NO) BERAK ABS  Helene Lis
502HuskatterHCS Lazy DSMMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCSHelene Lis
503HuskatterHCL SW-10 GizmoEva Lill Bratlie(NO) ØSTFO Beste Veteran   Lone Lund
504HuskatterHCS Lazy DSMMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Veteran nr1  Lone Lund
510Kategori 1PER e 03S*Targas a DreamCatcher in LoveHenrik Söderlund(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKEX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
511Kategori 3BUR aIP LV*Forsland Sunne AimeriTherese Sjöberg(PL)SMK Jedynka - SMKCAGPIB  NOMHelene Lis
512Kategori 2MCO dsGIC Afelio KarmaHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO CACS BIVNOMVladimir Isakov DVM
516Kategori 1KullStargate oppdrettJohnny Skjølås(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKOppdrett nr 7  Utenfor bedømmelse