Logg inn
Ny bruker

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO a 24(N) Landora's PerleAase Rovik(NO) VESTK CAC NOMAina Hauge
2Kategori 1EXO n 03NO*Furukatten Coco ChanelAda R Myrum(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAina Hauge
3Kategori 1EXO n 03 22(N)Landora's Prins ValentinoAda R Myrum(NO) VESTK CAC NOMAina Hauge
4Kategori 1EXO a 03NO*Furukatten Pierre RobertAda R Myrum(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
5Kategori 1EXO as 03 24(N) Landora's Arizona BeautyAase Rovik(NO) VESTK CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
6Kategori 1PER aBlue Hawaii av Mi-Sol (N)Solveig Misfjord(NO) SUNNM EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Luigi Comorio
7Kategori 1PER aBon Jovi av MI-sol (N)Solveig Misfjord(NO) SUNNM CAP   Luigi Comorio
8Kategori 1PER n 21 33(N) Purrbox Gaudi JWMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK ABS  Lone Lund
9Kategori 1PER g 21 33(N) Purrbox GaiaMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK ABS  Aina Hauge
10Kategori 1RAG nIC NO*Noble Origins`Spooky from BrayaLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
11Kategori 1RAG nCH Darlinlildols Canadian Dream DollMarcus Landén(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCACIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
12Kategori 1RAG aGIP (N)Happy Pops Ela Ranveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
13Kategori 1RAG aBraya Paint my picture KlimtLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
14Kategori 1RAG aNO*Elins Diamanter HoneybellElin Rakvåg(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
15Kategori 1RAG aNO*Staras Dolls BellaRanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
16Kategori 1RAG n 03SC S*Cazmirau´s Iraklis JW DVMMarcus Landén(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKHP - Supreme Champion  Lone Lund
17Kategori 1RAG n 03SC (N)Happy Pops FelixElin Rakvåg(NO) SUNNM HP - Supreme Champion NOMLone Lund
18Kategori 1RAG n 03GIC DK Seierø*s Magnolia Silje Helen og Aud Otterlei(NO) SUNNM CACS   Lone Lund
19Kategori 1RAG n 03IC (N) Happy Pops KindraRanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Lone Lund
20Kategori 1RAG n 03IP/ SC (N) Eirik's O'BoyOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM CAGPIB  NOMLone Lund
21Kategori 1RAG n 03CH S*Cazmirau´s Napa SmithMarcus Landén(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCACIB   Lone Lund
22Kategori 1RAG n 03SW NO*Dan Dara`s Take a look at my ChaCha JWAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO CACBIVBIS VoksenLone Lund
23Kategori 1RAG a 03IC NO*Dan Dara`s Diis La Bella JWAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIVNOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
24Kategori 1RAG a 03SW IP CH (N) Diadem's Oliver LIght BlueRanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CAGPIB  BIS KastratAnne-Gro Edstrøm
25Kategori 1RAG a 03NO*Staras Dolls AskLena Akslen(NO) VESTK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
26Kategori 1RAG a 03NO*Dan Dara`s Call 911 - I`m On Fire! Aksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Anne-Gro Edstrøm
27Kategori 1RAG n 04IC NO*Fabled Olivin's EmblaOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB   Luigi Comorio
28Kategori 1RAG n 04Chorotegas Black RussianAnne Grete Solum(NO) KKMN CACBIVBIS VoksenLuigi Comorio
29Kategori 1RAG n 04(N) Happy Pops Thale Silje Helen og Aud Otterlei(NO) SUNNM CAC NOMLuigi Comorio
30Kategori 1RAG a 04NO*Elins Diamanter Isolde In LoveElin Rakvåg(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
31Kategori 1RAG c 04CH NO*KystDolls Therese JohaugMay Britt Jensen(NO) VESTK CAP   Luigi Comorio
32Kategori 1SBI nIC NO*Stalderkattens JackpotTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
34Kategori 1SBI n(N) Prekestolen,s HermineRolf Rotset(NO) SUNNM EX2 Klasse 9-10  Donatella Mastrangelo
35Kategori 1SBI n(N) Arclight's Liberty QueenVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK CACBIVNOMDonatella Mastrangelo
36Kategori 1SBI nTimian av GullpusMari Agathe Hatlestad(NO) SUNNM Fargeendring  Donatella Mastrangelo
38Kategori 1SBI nAlva av GullpusMari Agathe Hatlestad(NO) SUNNM EX2 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
39Kategori 1SBI nShapur ChampagneSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Donatella Mastrangelo
40Kategori 1SBI nNO*Urkedalskatten BayazAnita Karin Urkedal(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
41Kategori 1SBI nPrekestolen.s NickolineRolf Rotset(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
42Kategori 1SBI aPrekestolen,s NadiaRolf Rotset(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLone Lund
43Kategori 1SBI bSP IC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM Sigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratLuigi Comorio
44Kategori 1SBI bNO*Urkedalskatten BailyAnita Karin Urkedal(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Luigi Comorio
45Kategori 1SBI bPrekestolen,s Napoleon MoonlightRolf Rotset(NO) SUNNM EX2 Klasse 12  Luigi Comorio
46Kategori 1SBI cShapur StardustSiri Rødsjø(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLuigi Comorio
47Kategori 1SBI eSC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JW DSMTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
48Kategori 1SBI ePrins Hilux av Ravelli(N)Sølvi Solli-Sæther (NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
49Kategori 1SBI n 21Grand Int.Champ. (N)Kattlabben's JoelluigiGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN CACS   Lone Lund
50Kategori 1SBI n 21Viva La JuciRolf Rotset(NO) SUNNM CAC  Lone Lund
51Kategori 1SBI n 21Shapur ProseccoSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMLone Lund
52Kategori 1SBI n 21NO*Urkedalskatten BellaAnita Karin Urkedal(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
53Kategori 1SBI b 21Grand Int. champ (N)Kattlabben's KiraGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN CACS   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
54Kategori 1SBI b 21CH NO*Urkedalskatten AmadeusBodil Moss/Solfrid Bergli(NO) BERAK CACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
55Kategori 1SBI d 21IP Ralfen Rasmus av Ravelli(N)Sølvi Solli-Sæther (NO) VESTK CAGPIB   Lone Lund
56Kategori 1SBI f 21IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N)Sølvi Solli-Sæther (NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
57Kategori 1EXO as 03 24(N) Landora's Arizona BeautyAase Rovik(NO) VESTK Veteran nr2  Donatella Mastrangelo
58Kategori 1RAG n 03IP/ SC (N) Eirik's O'BoyOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM Veteran nr2  Donatella Mastrangelo
59Kategori 1RAG n 03SC S*Cazmirau´s Iraklis JW DVMMarcus Landén(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKVeteran nr1  Donatella Mastrangelo
60Kategori 1RAG n 03GIC DK Seierø*s Magnolia Silje Helen og Aud Otterlei(NO) SUNNM Beste Veteran   Donatella Mastrangelo
61Kategori 1SBI aCH. Pr. (N) Shapur One WishMari Agathe Hatlestad(NO) SUNNM Veteran nr3  Donatella Mastrangelo
62Kategori 1SBI c 21(N)Horvli's ButterflyAnita Karin Urkedal(NO) SUNNM Veteran nr3  Donatella Mastrangelo
63Kategori 1Kullav Ravelli (N)Sølvi Solli-Sæther (NO) VESTK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
64Kategori 1RAG aNO*Dan Dara`s Aksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
65Kategori 1SBI nPrekestolensRolf Rotset(NO) SUNNM Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
66Kategori 1SBI bShapur OppdrettSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
67Kategori 1KullNO*UrkedalskattenAnita Karin Urkedal(NO) SUNNM Kull nr.2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
68Kategori 1SBI nPrekestolen,s N kullRolf Rotset(NO) SUNNM Kull nr.1  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
69Kategori 2MCO nIC NO*Majavi HathorCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenAnne-Gro Edstrøm
70Kategori 2MCO aIC (N) Ladejarlen StormHanne Gjønvik(NO) KKMN CAGCIB  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
71Kategori 2MCO n 22SC (N) Ladejarlen MaestroSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Luigi Comorio
72Kategori 2MCO n 22CH Aislinn`s NespressoLinda M. Lillevik(NO) SUNNM CACIB   Luigi Comorio
74Kategori 2MCO n 24NO*møregaupa SheshaLinda M. Lillevik(NO) SUNNM CAC  Luigi Comorio
75Kategori 2MCO n 22Old Orchard Kozmic BluesCarina Chojnacki(NO) SUNNM EX2 Klasse 11  Luigi Comorio
76Kategori 2MCO n 24(N)Endless ZlatanStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMLuigi Comorio
77Kategori 2MCO n 23Massive AttackAnita Aardal(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Luigi Comorio
78Kategori 2MCO a 09 22(NO) Felisona IdunnLiss Jakobsen(NO) VESTK CAP   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
79Kategori 2MCO a 09 22Ecliptic ThorMona Weiseth(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
80Kategori 2MCO d 22SP FIN* Escape's Iron MaidenLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARHP - Supreme Premier NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
81Kategori 2MCO f 22SP (N)Ladejalen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSMCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
82Kategori 2MCO f 22IC (N) Ladejarlen CinderellaHanne Gjønvik(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
83Kategori 2MCO fNO*Majavi JinxMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND CACBIV Donatella Mastrangelo
84Kategori 2MCO g 22NO* Stormjegerens Lima LollipopAnette Lykkeslett(NO) SUNNM EX2 Klasse 9-10  Donatella Mastrangelo
85Kategori 2MCO e 09 22SC (N)Ladejarlen White MoonCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK ABS  Luigi Comorio
86Kategori 2MCO f 09 22SC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVMCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Champion  Luigi Comorio
87Kategori 2MCO f 09 22SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSMLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARHP - Supreme Premier  Luigi Comorio
88Kategori 2MCO f 09 22ELBCOONS Spicy Girl SissyElisabeth Fætten Schei(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12  Luigi Comorio
89Kategori 2MCO nsES*Gattacamoon X-ManSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Donatella Mastrangelo
92Kategori 2NEM n 09 21Finist Nevskiy SapfirUnni-Mette Hansen(NO) VESTK ABS  Luigi Comorio
93Kategori 2NFO n 03GIP(N)Øytun's ElliottElin Merete Sandvik(NO) VESTK CAPS   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
94Kategori 2NFO n 03IC(N)Migoto`s FannySiri Landre(NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
95Kategori 2NFO n 09(N)Fodnaheia`s San MiguelSiri Landre(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
97Kategori 2NFO n 22GIP (N)Trollvetta's VengaboysSiri Landre(NO) VESTK CAPS  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
98Kategori 2NFO n 24No*Dancingboy`s ChanellWenche Thorsen(NO) TRØND CAP  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
99Kategori 2NFO n 03 24GIC (N) Fodnaheia's ArubaOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CACS  NOMLuigi Comorio
101Kategori 2NFO n 09 22GIP(N)Trollvetta`s Vanilla IceSiri Landre(NO) VESTK CAPS  NOMLuigi Comorio
102Kategori 2NFO a 09 24IC (N) Fodnaheia`s DominikaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK ABS  Luigi Comorio
103Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP IC S* Sweet Scarlet`s RosannaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratLuigi Comorio
104Kategori 2NFO a 09 22DK Europa's Mike TysonElisabeth Paludan Monberg(NO) SUNNM ABS  Luigi Comorio
105Kategori 2NFO f 03 22IC S* Cederskogen`s Stina StenLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAGCIB  NOMLuigi Comorio
106Kategori 2NFO ds 09 23(N)Sandøy HårekFrøydis Husøy(NO) SUNNM Fargeendring  Donatella Mastrangelo
107Kategori 2NFO ns 09(N)Trollvetta`s Umi-ZumiSiri Landre(NO) VESTK CAC NOMLone Lund
109Kategori 2NFO fs 03 22NO*Arantos VeronaElin Merete Sandvik(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
110Kategori 2SIB n 24SC (N) CarilloCat Filos DVMSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenLone Lund
111Kategori 2SIB ny 24NO*Grensedalen OrionPia Egemark(NO) SUNNM CAP  BIS KastratLone Lund
112Kategori 2SIB ny 22(N) Siberikos YndeKristin Bolme & Cecilie Skrondal(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 NOMLone Lund
113Kategori 2SIB ny 22(N)Nordskjæret`s Weird DiamondGunda Forvemo(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 11  Lone Lund
115Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Grensedalen FearlessElin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Lone Lund
116Kategori 2SIB ny 22Madame Aryskotracja*PLSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
117Kategori 2SIB n 09 22(N) Siberikos RaymonaCecilie Skrondal(NO) KKMN CACIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
118Kategori 2SIB n 09 24S*AmiliiSibiri´s Kazan TingovitjRandi Heggdal(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
119Kategori 2SIB fy 22NO*Keylakatt IrisMari Lunde(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
120Kategori 2SIB d 09(N)Solstorms Moi Moi MattiSissel J. Doh(NO) HÅLKA ABS  Luigi Comorio
121Kategori 2SIB f 03 24(N) Einhaugen's Bella Celestine FenrisdatterKirsti Johnsen(NO) WEBK EX2 Klasse 12  Luigi Comorio
122Kategori 2SIB f 03 24(N) Einhaugens´s Bea Arabella FenrisdatterRandi Heggdal(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLuigi Comorio
123Kategori 2SIB as 09 22SE*Tsarhegen's MisamKirsti Johnsen(NO) WEBK CACBIV Anne-Gro Edstrøm
124Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22NO*Myrbærhaugen's BaileysKirsti Johnsen(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
125Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22NO*Lindviksmoen Queen CantonaMona Eggen(NO) VESTK Fargeendring  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
126Kategori 2MCO d 22SP FIN* Escape's Iron MaidenLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARBeste Veteran   Lone Lund
127Kategori 2MCO f 22SP (N)Ladejalen Carpe Diem Baby DVM DSMCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK Veteran nr1  Lone Lund
128Kategori 2MCO f 09 22SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSMLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARVeteran nr2  Lone Lund
129Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Sandøy AstorFrøydis Husøy(NO) SUNNM Veteran nr3  Lone Lund
130Kategori 2NFO ds 09 23(N)Sandøy HårekFrøydis Husøy(NO) SUNNM Veteran nr2  Lone Lund
131Kategori 2Kull(N)Trollvetta`s oppdrettSiri Landre(NO) VESTK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
132Kategori 2NFO a(N) Fodnaheia`sLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
133Kategori 3BEN n 22IC Arntin's GoldieCecilie Riis(NO) BURAK CAGCIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
134Kategori 3BEN n 22N Ingøy's AliyahCecilie Riis(NO) BURAK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
135Kategori 3BEN n 24Glowing Eyes Gold HeartEdel Marie H. & Torgeir Nordli(NO) MJØSEX2 Klasse 9-10  Lone Lund
136Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Ingøy's Hope Of TomorrowInger Olsen(NO) TRØND CACBIVNOMLone Lund
137Kategori 3BEN n 24Ingøy's TimelessCecilie Riis(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLone Lund
138Kategori 3BEN n 24 33Bengaldon White EagleInger Olsen(NO) TRØND ABS  Aina Hauge
139Kategori 3BEN n 24 33Laskalinas PandaEdel Marie H. & Torgeir Nordli(NO) MJØSCAC  Aina Hauge
140Kategori 3BSH n(N) Zipp Black PanterHeidi Hoem Bjurbeck(NO) SUNNM ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
142Kategori 3BSH a(N) Zipp Blue Caravan OliviaElin Kipperberg(NO) SUNNM CAC  Aina Hauge
143Kategori 3BSH cVivaro Sideris *PLElin Kipperberg(NO) SUNNM CAC NOMLone Lund
144Kategori 3BSH ay 11Saberthooth I am the oneAnne Marthe Fiskerstrand(NO) SUNNM CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
145Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64(NO)*Silver Fantasy MelisSynne Breivik Leikanger(NO) SUNNM KIB  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
146Kategori 3BSH ny 25NO*Golden Poem Miss CaramelleAnne Marthe Fiskerstrand(NO) SUNNM CAC BIS VoksenAnne-Gro Edstrøm
147Kategori 3BUR n(N)Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JWBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA ABS  Aina Hauge
148Kategori 3BUR nDK Nadikat`s GanizaniStina Barreth(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11  Aina Hauge
149Kategori 3BUR bGIP CH HU*Alba Regia Mutyur MorrisBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA CAPS  BIS KastratAina Hauge
150Kategori 3BUR bIC NO*Burcantiks Ynde ChocolateStina Barreth(NO) KKMN ABS  Aina Hauge
151Kategori 3BUR bBurcantiks Cuda Nancy Iren Eggen(NO) VKK CAC NOMAina Hauge
152Kategori 3BUR b(N) Tulip`s DianthusAnne-Kristin Mikalsen(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAina Hauge
153Kategori 3BUR cNO*Burcantiks Durango, PelleMette Trondsgård(NO) SUNNM ABS  Luigi Comorio
154Kategori 3BUR dIC LV*Abokan Bentley JWAnne-Kristin Mikalsen(NO) HANSA CAGCIB  NOMLuigi Comorio
155Kategori 3KBL ds 09 24SW (DK) JeaTri's NassakMaren Fillingsnes(NO) KKMN CAGCIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
157Kategori 3KBL f 09 23SC DK*Korshik's LillefixMaren Fillingsnes(NO) KKMN CAP  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
158Kategori 3SRL nSelRexWin BerryMay Berg(NO) SUNNM CAC BIS VoksenAnne-Gro Edstrøm
159Kategori 3SRL nsNO*Chibinichi AnushkaMay Berg(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Anne-Gro Edstrøm
160Kategori 3SRL eNO*Emlakiros Baltazar AmandusLiv Ånonli(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 11  Aina Hauge
161Kategori 3SRL fEmlakiros Cilla TingelingMay Berg(NO) SUNNM EX2 Klasse 11  Aina Hauge
162Kategori 3SRL gNO*Emlakiros AryllaMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Aina Hauge
163Kategori 3SRL ns 11Sharmila FeodoraMay Berg(NO) SUNNM CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
164Kategori 3SRL a 33IC NO*Magnifi'miaow's Curly Darth VaderLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARCAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
165Kategori 4ABY nIP/GIC (N) Hakrilas Dixie RoseToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN CAGPIB  NOMAina Hauge
166Kategori 4BAL eWaldo av Ramithi (N)Randi Rissmann Holen(NO) WEBK CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
167Kategori 4BAL hGB* Dibberpuss Ultra's AngelRandi Rissmann Holen(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
168Kategori 4BAL n 21D* White Light's Zex AppealRandi Rissmann Holen(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAina Hauge
169Kategori 4CRX n 09 24S*Dollemina's Lucky LukeOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CAP  BIS KastratAina Hauge
170Kategori 4DRX nSC (N) Santala's ImakiLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Champion  Aina Hauge
171Kategori 4DRX nIC (N) Santala's RoseliLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGCIB BIVBIS VoksenAina Hauge
172Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala's VadianGerd Vassgård(NO) VESTK CAC  Aina Hauge
173Kategori 4DRX fsSC (N) Santala's KadichaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Champion NOMLuigi Comorio
174Kategori 4DRX ds(N) Santala's XeroxLisa Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Luigi Comorio
175Kategori 4DRX fGolden Elf MilaLisa Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLuigi Comorio
176Kategori 4DRX n 23SC (N) Santala's NaniAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Champion NOMLuigi Comorio
177Kategori 4DRX n 23SP (N) Santala's NolaGerd Vassgård(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratLuigi Comorio
178Kategori 4OSH nTilda Eldoren*RUIrene Eek Magnusson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Lone Lund
179Kategori 4OSH b(N)Himmeltinden's Dark Tokyo HorizonAstrid Stridh(NO) SUNNM ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
180Kategori 4OSH n 24Eastern Family's UltraIrene Eek Magnusson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Anne-Gro Edstrøm
181Kategori 4OSH ns 25S*Splendid's La Marca Gina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
182Kategori 4PEB n 21BALDERA*LT OCELOTOlga Sørensen(NO) SUNNM CAC  Aina Hauge
183Kategori 4RUS EC S*Vatulands Igor DVMMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
184Kategori 4SIA nIC NO*Peppergarden's Bite Chili JWGina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK CAGCIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
185Kategori 4SOM nGIC (N) Kiachero Litchi JWAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CACS BIVBIS VoksenAina Hauge
186Kategori 4SOM nIC(N)Kiachero Noni PepinoEvy og Anja Hoel(NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Aina Hauge
187Kategori 4SOM nIP(N)Kiachero LimaEvy og Anja Hoel(NO) VESTK CAGPIB   Aina Hauge
188Kategori 4SOM n(N) Arclight's Burnt SiennaVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK CACIB   Aina Hauge
189Kategori 4SOM nNO*Oyapus DakilaRuna Bjørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Aina Hauge
190Kategori 4ABY nSC Ingave's NadinaToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN Veteran nr1  Aina Hauge
191Kategori 4BAL gFelicia av Ramithi (N)Randi Rissmann Holen(NO) WEBK Veteran nr2  Aina Hauge
192Kategori 4DRX fs(N) Bargello Shelby, JWLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
193Kategori 4DRX a(N) Santala'sLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
194Kategori 4Kull(N) Kiachero oppdrettAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
195HuskatterHCL GråpusIngrid Helen Akselvoll(NO) VESTK Huskatt 1  Aina Hauge
196HuskatterHCL SymiGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN Huskatt 2  Aina Hauge
197HuskatterHCL NW Nissan DSMOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK ABS  Aina Hauge
199HuskatterHCL FrigoOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM Huskatt 2  Aina Hauge
200HuskatterHCL MirumMay-Anita R. Horvli(NO) SUNNM Huskatt 1  Aina Hauge
201HuskatterHCL NW Nissan DSMOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm