Logg inn
Ny bruker

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO w 62IP S*Älvrosens CalliztoKatarina Henriksson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKCAGPIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
2Kategori 1EXO dS*Flips Follow Your Wild DreamsAnja Mayer(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCAC BIS VoksenAnna Wilczek
3Kategori 1PER nGIP S*Vilda Western`s Cute ClaireKristina Englund(SE)Solkatten - SOLCAPS  BIS KastratKarl Preiss
4Kategori 1PER fIC Athelstones Vicky OhKristina Englund(SE)Solkatten - SOLCAGCIB  NOMDorte Kaae
5Kategori 1PER gGIP IC S*Vilda Western´s Diviga DianaKatarina Henriksson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKCAPS  NOMAnna Wilczek
6Kategori 1PER gSE*Virrivinda´s Sweet JosephineSolveig Öhman(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSEX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnna Wilczek
7Kategori 1PER dsS*Flips Lovely DaysAnja Mayer(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCAC NOMAnne Veland
8Kategori 1PER gs 03IC GIP IDP*Twintorps Non StopKristina Englund(SE)Solkatten - SOLCAPS  NOMAnne Veland
9Kategori 1PER n 22SE*Virrivinda´s Koh-i-NoorSolveig Öhman(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Anne Veland
10Kategori 1PER n 21 33(N)Purrbox GaudiMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Anne Veland
11Kategori 1RAG a(N) Aakres Ragpride Frefnakelly aakre(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 12  Anna Wilczek
12Kategori 1RAG n 03(N) Aakres Ragpride Queenkelly aakre(NO) POLARCAC  Dorte Kaae
13Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Amasing Star's Magic Queen Bee Made by Marco PoloMariann Winnberg(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 12 NOMDorte Kaae
14Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Aakres Ragpride Yoddlakelly aakre(NO) POLARCAC BIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
15Kategori 1RAG a 03 21(N) Amasing Star's Pernille Merethe Førde(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
16Kategori 1RAG a 04(N) Aakres Ragpride edle aurorakelly aakre(NO) POLAREX2 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
17Kategori 1RAG a 04NO*PolarDrops EmmaMariann Winnberg(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 12 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
18Kategori 1SBI nSP SC S*Vita Husets SilveradoMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLARHP - Supreme Champion  Karl Preiss
19Kategori 1SBI nGIC NO*Fruitblossom`s Duke of DevonshireRanita Hansen(NO) TERAK CACS  NOMKarl Preiss
20Kategori 1SBI n(N) Arclight's Lousianna GirlOddgeir Larsen(NO) TERAK CAC NOMKarl Preiss
21Kategori 1SBI nSP (N)Kamahama's kimboMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLARCAP  NOMKarl Preiss
22Kategori 1SBI nS*Storeklev`s Lady MadonnaRanita Hansen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarl Preiss
23Kategori 1SBI aSP SC NO*Fumapusene BrumRanita Hansen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMDorte Kaae
24Kategori 1SBI aIC KurtKerstin Eslund(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCAGCIB  BIS VoksenDorte Kaae
25Kategori 1SBI aIP GIC (N) Totenkatten`s ValeriaRanita Hansen(NO) TERAK CAGPIB  NOMDorte Kaae
26Kategori 1SBI aSE*Pinkalicious MandarinKerstin Eslund(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSEX1 Klasse 11 NOMDorte Kaae
27Kategori 1SBI n 21Dreamheart Mirabell av OntarioMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLARCAC NOMAnne Veland
28Kategori 1SBI a 21GIC Picolina v. FuchswinkelTerttu Meriläinen(FI)YKKÖSKISSAT YkkösKissat ry ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
29Kategori 1SBI a 21IC (N) Totenkatten's JosefineMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLARCAP  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
30Kategori 1SBI b 21S*Kenaz Bengt out of SarekMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLARCACIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
31Kategori 1SBI d 21IC FI* JonJon Shan LiangTerttu Meriläinen(FI)YKKÖSKISSAT YkkösKissat ry ABS  Anna Wilczek
32Kategori 1PER gs 03IC GIP IDP*Twintorps Non StopKristina Englund(SE)Solkatten - SOLVeteran nr1  Karl Preiss
33Kategori 1SBI nSP SC S*Vita Husets SilveradoMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLARVeteran nr3  Karl Preiss
34Kategori 1SBI nSP (N)Kamahama's kimboMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLARVeteran nr2  Karl Preiss
35Kategori 1SBI aSP SC NO*Fumapusene BrumRanita Hansen(NO) TERAK Beste Veteran   Karl Preiss
36Kategori 1Kull(N) Aakres Ragpridekelly aakre(NO) POLARBeste oppdrett  Anne Veland
37Kategori 2ACL hIC FIN*Siriuksen KiwicurlGerd Kristiansen(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
38Kategori 2MCO n 09GIP Lexus Szary Kot*PLLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARCAPS  NOMAnne Veland
39Kategori 2MCO a 24GIP (N)Bjørkmoen's Hard as a RockLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARABS  Anna Wilczek
40Kategori 2MCO a 22IC NO*Majavi ChampEva Helene Pedersen Sørå(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Anna Wilczek
41Kategori 2MCO a 22Big-Hannibals Charming Champmonica leirbekkhei(NO) POLARCAC  Anna Wilczek
42Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) Endless ZekeBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Anna Wilczek
43Kategori 2MCO a 22Big-Hannibals Charming Champmonica leirbekkhei(NO) POLARBedømt  Anna Wilczek
44Kategori 2MCO e 22P (N)Ladejarlen HjerteknuserEva Helene Pedersen Sørå(NO) KKMN CAPIB NOMKarl Preiss
45Kategori 2MCO fStuetigerens Reidunmonica leirbekkhei(NO) POLARCAC  Karl Preiss
46Kategori 2MCO f 09 22SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSMLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARHP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratDorte Kaae
47Kategori 2MCO ns 24SE*Katthemmet´s Nelson mandelaTomas Forsberg(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAP  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
48Kategori 2MCO nsES*Gattacamoon X-ManSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Donatella Mastrangelo
49Kategori 2MCO ds 03IP Truffle Melluandia*PLLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARCAGPIB   Anne Veland
50Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22(N) Zimicco`s Dakota Divamonica leirbekkhei(NO) POLARCAC NOMAnne Veland
51Kategori 2MCO fs 09S*Acoonitums The Demonmonica leirbekkhei(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
52Kategori 2MCO w 62SC Oretto Felice Caramellocoon, CZ DVMBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMAnne Veland
53Kategori 2MCO w 62GIP (N)Celebrian's Heart of EternityTom Følling(NO) POLARCAPS  NOMAnne Veland
54Kategori 2NFO nSP (N) Stallo`s CedrikKjersti Abelsen og Bjørn-Inge Ingvaldsen(NO) SALTE HP - Supreme Premier NOMKarl Preiss
55Kategori 2NFO n 09PR S*Iidrasie's SanéÅsa Liljendahl(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAPIB  Anne Veland
56Kategori 2NFO nt 22PR S*Milda ma Tildes Steinar SolvargTony Andersson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAPIB NOMKarl Preiss
57Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Påveskardet`s Neon Knight Lill Jorunn Fresvik(NO) SALTE EX2 Klasse 7-8  Karl Preiss
58Kategori 2NFO n 03 24GIC (N) Fodnaheia's ArubaOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CACS  NOMAnna Wilczek
59Kategori 2NFO n 09 23GIP&IC S* Black Islands IsaleiLage Hedström(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCAPS   Anna Wilczek
60Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IP/CH (N) Tumay`s Magnus BerrføttLill Jorunn Fresvik(NO) SALTE CAGPIB   Anna Wilczek
61Kategori 2NFO d 22IC S*Just Catnap´s Nicolas JWKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAGCIB  BIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
62Kategori 2NFO f 22S*Ildrasie's KhediraCamilla Liljendahl(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKEX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
63Kategori 2NFO f 09 24GIP IC S*Myselisias Something BeautifulMarianne Tharaldsson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKHP - Supreme Premier NOMAnna Wilczek
64Kategori 2NFO g 09 24IC S*Just Catnap´s TaminaKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAGCIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
65Kategori 2NFO d 09 22IP S*Milda ma Tildes Dunder da CapoTony Andersson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAGPIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
66Kategori 2NFO d 09 22S* Just Catnap's DemelzaKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKEX1 Klasse 12BIV Anna Wilczek
67Kategori 2NFO nsPR SE*Jacama's Nilla NattskattaÅsa Liljendahl(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAPIB  Karl Preiss
68Kategori 2NFO a 23(N) Påveskardert`s Queen Blue BellLill Jorunn Fresvik(NO) SALTE EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarl Preiss
69Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23SP NO Haapet's IvarKjersti Abelsen og Bjørn-Inge Ingvaldsen(NO) SALTE HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratDorte Kaae
70Kategori 2NFO gs 03 24IP/IC (N) Påveskardet`s Melody Rose Lill Jorunn Fresvik(NO) SALTE CAGPIB   Dorte Kaae
71Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22(D) Muffin´s George TownKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMDorte Kaae
72Kategori 2NFO f 09 22(N) Påveskardet`s Unique Rose Lill Jorunn Fresvik(NO) SALTE EX2 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
73Kategori 2SIB nSE*Arwati's KingKristina Nordin(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
74Kategori 2SIB n 03IC S*Xiwaq Saturna BatgirlJimmy Åsberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACS   Donatella Mastrangelo
75Kategori 2SIB n 09SW IP GIC NO*Tundrapaw's EddieHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA CAGPIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
76Kategori 2SIB n 03CH SE*Bekiles AsunaErika Dahlberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
77Kategori 2SIB a 24GIC S*Lince's GigantiEwa Lahti(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACS   Anne Veland
78Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Thundrapaws Hydra Jelena Hansen(NO) HÅLKA ABS  Anne Veland
79Kategori 2SIB ny 22(N) CarilloCat Gold FeverKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN CAC  Anne Veland
80Kategori 2SIB ny 22(N) Siberikos YndeKristin Bolme & Cecilie Skrondal(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMAnne Veland
81Kategori 2SIB n 09 22SW GIP (N) Einhaugens Mille Mari NapoleonsenKarin Beate Martinussen(NO) WEBK HP - Supreme Premier NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
82Kategori 2SIB n 09 22(N) Siberikos RaymonaCecilie Skrondal(NO) KKMN CACBIVNOMDonatella Mastrangelo
83Kategori 2SIB n 03 24SE* Arwati's Nimas af PoppoKristina Nordin(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
84Kategori 2SIB n 09 24S*AmiliiSibiri´s Kazan TingovitjRandi Heggdal(NO) WEBK EX2 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
85Kategori 2SIB fy 22GIC (N) Norskjæret's Princess Pandora RubinKirsti Johnsen(NO) WEBK CACS  BIS VoksenAnna Wilczek
86Kategori 2SIB d 22CH (N)Solstorms King of HeartsSissel J. Doh(NO) HÅLKA CACIB   Dorte Kaae
87Kategori 2SIB d 22NO*Blindheim's DamonEmbla Wiktoria Emilsen(NO) ISHAV ABS  Dorte Kaae
88Kategori 2SIB fNO*Tundrapaw's GhostHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA ABS  Dorte Kaae
89Kategori 2SIB f 03 24(N) Einhaugen's Bella Celestine FenrisdatterKirsti Johnsen(NO) WEBK EX2 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
90Kategori 2SIB f 03 24(N) Einhaugen´s Bea Arabella FenrisdatterRandi Heggdal(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDorte Kaae
91Kategori 2SIB ds 24SE*Zatash SigynJimmy Åsberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMDorte Kaae
92Kategori 2SIB ds 23N*Snurribart's PavlovHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
93Kategori 2SIB ns 03 22IC S*Lubov Sibiri Nastasia TolstovaSusanne Vikström(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACS BIVNOMKarl Preiss
94Kategori 2SIB ns 09 11GIC (N) Einhaugens Sølve NapoleonssenJimmy Åsberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACS  NOMKarl Preiss
95Kategori 2SIB ns 02 21 64IC SE*Zatash Silverprins Jimmy Åsberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAGCIB   Karl Preiss
96Kategori 2SIB ns 09 23Roxy the tiger av reinebringen (N)Gerd Kristiansen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Karl Preiss
97Kategori 2SIB ds 09 24SE*Zatash LokeJimmy Åsberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarl Preiss
98Kategori 3SRL eNO*Emlakiros Baltazar AmandusLiv Ånonli(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
99Kategori 2MCO f 09 22SP S*Ma Coo's Yo Yo DSMLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARVeteran nr1  Dorte Kaae
100Kategori 2NFO n 24SP(N) Nordlibakken`s FenrisLill Jorunn Fresvik(NO) SALTE Beste Veteran   Dorte Kaae
101Kategori 2NFO n 09 23GIP&IC S* Black Islands IsaleiLage Hedström(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSVeteran nr2  Dorte Kaae
102Kategori 2KullSE*Zatash oppdrettJimmy Åsberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKOppdrett nr 2  Anne Veland
103Kategori 2NFO d 09 22S*Just Catnap´s oppdrettKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKBeste oppdrett  Anna Wilczek
104Kategori 2SIB f 03 24(N) EinhaugensRandi Heggdal(NO) WEBK Oppdrett nr 3  Dorte Kaae
105Kategori 3BEN n 24CH Mainstreet Golden California Marita Helen Hoff Hagen(NO) BURAK CACIB  BIS VoksenAnna Wilczek
106Kategori 3BUR nDK Nadikat`s GanizaniStina Barreth(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
107Kategori 3BUR aPR (N)Jacko's EvitaAminda Ånonli(NO) POLARCAPIB NOMAnna Wilczek
108Kategori 3BUR aLV*Forsland Sunny AimeriTherese Sjöberg(PL)SMK Jedynka - SMKCAP  BIS KastratAnna Wilczek
109Kategori 3BUR bIC NO*Burcantiks Ynde ChocolateStina Barreth(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
110Kategori 3BUR cIP NO*Burcantiks ViperBeate Løvland(NO) KKMN CAGCIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
111Kategori 3BUR cCH LV*Forsland Sancho JWTherese Sjöberg(PL)SMK Jedynka - SMKCACIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
112Kategori 3BUR gIP CH(N)Thorelin's NemiAminda Ånonli(NO) POLARCAGPIB  BIS KastratDonatella Mastrangelo
113Kategori 3MAN e 51SC Maikain Pulla Won Wung JWMarika Mattila(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenAnna Wilczek
114Kategori 3MAN d 03 22 52FI Maikain Sirpaliina SempaiJenni Nystedt(FI)YKKÖSKISSAT YkkösKissat ry EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Anna Wilczek
115Kategori 4ABY nGIP NO*Sol Gina´s ApollonSolfrid Jensen(NO) POLARCAPS   Anna Wilczek
116Kategori 4ABY nSC Ingave´s ShakiraSolfrid Jensen(NO) POLARCAP  BIS KastratAnna Wilczek
117Kategori 4CRX nGIP FI*FunkyJam's Star-LordMinna Marttala(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry CAPS  NOMAnna Wilczek
118Kategori 4CRX nIC FI*Sweetpurr's SalmiakJonna Olofsson (SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCAGCIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
119Kategori 4CRX b 03S*Rexlicious Rebus JWSusanne Jansson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCAPS   Donatella Mastrangelo
120Kategori 4CRX n 09SE*DarkTown's Daimond DustJonna Olofsson (SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCAC NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
121Kategori 4CRX a 03PR S*Brandkatten's BebbeCarina Brand(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAPIBBIV Donatella Mastrangelo
122Kategori 4CRX a 03FI*Framillan Sweet Blackcurrant CobblerJonna Olofsson (SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCAP   Donatella Mastrangelo
123Kategori 4CRX c 09FI*FunkyJam's Legends of NidaleeMinna Marttala(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
124Kategori 4CRX fIC S*Dollemina's Katt IncaMargareta Jonsson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKCAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
125Kategori 4CRX d 09S*Dollemina's MaverickMargareta Jonsson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarl Preiss
126Kategori 4CRX a 24IC S*Dollemina's JacobeaMargareta Jonsson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKCAP  NOMDorte Kaae
127Kategori 4CRX n 09 24S*Dollemina's Lucky LukeOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CAP  NOMKarl Preiss
128Kategori 4DRX nKatzekala av Jamas (N)Synnøve Larsen(NO) HÅLKA CAP  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
129Kategori 4DRX nSw-17 SE*Recce Pod Sikorsky UH-60 Black HawkSusanne Jansson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
130Kategori 4DRX a 02 64Medousa av Jamas (N)Elin Skaar(NO) POLARCAC NOMAnna Wilczek
131Kategori 4DRX dPR S*Fairycoons WatsonCarina Brand(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAPIB NOMDorte Kaae
132Kategori 4OSH nSP SC FI*BLACKDEVIL'S BLACK BEASTJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Premier  Anne Veland
133Kategori 4OSH nFI*BLACKDEVIL'S THE DELUSIONS OF THE REGRETJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry ABS  Dorte Kaae
134Kategori 4OSH bCH (N)Dark-Jaggen's Lord MandrakeBeatrice Hove & Terje Krogh(NO) TRØND CACIB  NOMKarl Preiss
135Kategori 4OSH cSC (N)Dark-Jaggen's IsaiahBeatrice Hove & Terje Krogh(NO) TRØND CAP   Anna Wilczek
136Kategori 4OSH eIC HU*OKONOR TEAVAJ-OF-BLACKDEVILJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAGCIB  NOMDorte Kaae
137Kategori 4OSH eFI*BLACKDEVIL'S DRIFT OF THE SUNRICEJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Dorte Kaae
138Kategori 4OSH fFI*BLACKDEVIL'S THE END OF THE LINEJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Anna Wilczek
139Kategori 4OSH f(N) Himmeltinden's San FranciscoAino Ludviksen(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnna Wilczek
140Kategori 4OSH hSC FI*BLACKDEVIL'S MYSTIC ALWAYS & FOREVER JWJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenAnne Veland
141Kategori 4OSH b 22SW LV*La Lune D'Or OzolsBeatrice Hove & Terje Krogh(NO) TRØND CAC BIS VoksenAnne Veland
142Kategori 4OSH f 24(N) Himmeltinden's AuroraAino Ludviksen(NO) HÅLKA CAC NOMDorte Kaae
143Kategori 4OSH h 24Sarra Donna ChrysoliteBeatrice Hove & Terje Krogh(NO) TRØND CAPIB  Anna Wilczek
144Kategori 4OSH n 25S*Splendid's La Marca Gina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne Veland
145Kategori 4OSH f 02(N) Fargo's Poussey WashingtonSynnøve Larsen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Karl Preiss
146Kategori 4RUS EC S*Vatulands Igor DVMMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK ABS  Dorte Kaae
147Kategori 4SIA w 67FI* Albapanther LeoDagmar Dahl(NO) ADELK CAP   Karl Preiss
148Kategori 4SIA nIC NO*Peppergarden's Bite Chili JWGina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK CAGCIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
149Kategori 4SIA aGIP SC AZOREZ GWAIHIR THE WINDLORD DMJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAPS   Anne Veland
150Kategori 4SIA aIP SE* La Voix EleonoraDagmar Dahl(NO) ADELK CAGPIB  NOMAnne Veland
151Kategori 4SIA bSP SC FI*BLACKDEVIL'S WHITE VIPERJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Premier NOMKarl Preiss
152Kategori 4SIA bGIC (N) Dark-Jaggen's Lita FordLisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND CACS  NOMKarl Preiss
153Kategori 4SIA d(N) Himmeltinden's San JoseAino Ludviksen(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
154Kategori 4SOM nPr (N) Arclight's AhiigaOddgeir Larsen(NO) TERAK CACIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
155Kategori 4SPH w 61S*Kattmillas TequilaJeanette Jonsson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKCAP  BIS KastratDorte Kaae
156Kategori 4DRX nKatzekala av Jamas (N)Synnøve Larsen(NO) HÅLKA Beste Veteran   Donatella Mastrangelo
157Kategori 4RUS EC S*Vatulands Igor DVMMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK ABS  Dorte Kaae
158Kategori 4OSH hSC FI*BLACKDEVIL'S MYSTIC ALWAYS & FOREVER JWJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry Utgår  Anne Veland
159Kategori 4CRX fS*Dollemina'sMargareta Jonsson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKOppdrett nr 2  Donatella Mastrangelo
160Kategori 4Kull(N)Dark-Jaggen's Beatrice Hove & Terje Krogh(NO) TRØND Oppdrett nr 3  Anne Veland
161Kategori 4OSH eFI*BLACKDEVIL'S oppdrettJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry Beste oppdrett  Dorte Kaae
162Kategori 4SIA d(N)Himmeltinden`sAino Ludviksen(NO) HÅLKA Oppdrett nr 4  Dorte Kaae
163Kategori 4Kull(N)Himmeltinden`s kullAino Ludviksen(NO) HÅLKA Kull nr.1  Anne Veland
164HuskatterHCL Elvis DSMLisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 BIS HCLAnne Veland
165HuskatterHCL NW Nissan DSMOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK Huskatt 1 NOMAnne Veland
166HuskatterHCL NW Nissan DSMOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK Veteran nr1  Anne Veland
200Kategori 2SIB ns 11NO*Senjaperlen Morningstar My Lo Pearl Anita Yvonne Wiik(NO) ISHAV CACIB BIVNOMDorte Kaae
201Kategori 2SIB n 03 24No* Kongskogens In Mun Dieada Anita Yvonne Wiik(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
202Kategori 1RAG n 04(N) Aakres Ragpride delphikelly aakre(NO) POLAREX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Anna Wilczek
203Kategori 1RAG n 04(N) Aakres Ragpride delphikelly aakre(NO) POLARBedømt  Anna Wilczek