Logg inn
Ny bruker

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO f 22(NO) IC Avonlea Dream's NikitaHarald Kjellevold(NO) HANSA CAGCIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
2Kategori 1EXO ns 24 62Sølvfaks av FlamingoElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) VKK CAGPIB   Marie Westerlund
3Kategori 1PER d(N) Du Monet All Eyes On YouJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Marie Westerlund
4Kategori 1PER fSW, GIP, IC , (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS, DSMJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CAPS  BIS KastratDonatella Mastrangelo
5Kategori 1PER fDu Monet Dressed like a DivaSigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA CAGCIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
6Kategori 1PER fSécurité MercedésSigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
7Kategori 1PER ds(N) Misty MohitoBjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11 NOMYan Roca Folch
8Kategori 1PER a 03SP SW (N) Misty Oscar DSMGro-Elin Torvik/Bernt F. Ask(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratYan Roca Folch
10Kategori 1PER n 21 33(N)Purrbox GaudiMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Donatella Mastrangelo
11Kategori 1PER g 21 33(N)Purrbox GaiaMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMarie Westerlund
12Kategori 1RAG nIC NO*Noble Origins`Spooky from BrayaLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB  BIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
13Kategori 1RAG aNO*Noble Origins' ArtemisEliane Fjelland (NO) RORAK ABS  Yan Roca Folch
14Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Glassrosens Dont´t Stop Me NowAnette Nernes(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Marie Westerlund
15Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Raggedly Yours AnnabelleAnette Nernes(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Marie Westerlund
16Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Gunbertus Nikki AminiKristine Pinanez(NO) NORAK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Yan Roca Folch
17Kategori 1RAG a 03NO*Noble Origins' DramaQueenIngvild Ågedal(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Yan Roca Folch
18Kategori 1RAG a 03No*Fagerlis AreteLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL CACBIV Yan Roca Folch
19Kategori 1RAG n 04(N)RagLuceritos Milk with RomIngvild Ågedal(NO) SØRAK CACIB   Marie Westerlund
20Kategori 1RAG n 04PR NO*Snøglitter`s Donald My Lucky BoyLiss-Helene Ognøy Olsen(NO) RORAK CAPIB  Marie Westerlund
22Kategori 1RAG n 04Of Moonlight dolls MadHatter`s ShadowLena Moltu og Kristine Margrethe Piñanez(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Marie Westerlund
24Kategori 1SBI nLucky LexieJohnny Eriksen(NO) RORAK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
25Kategori 1SBI nShapur ChampagneSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMYan Roca Folch
26Kategori 1SBI aGIP/SC Veitens Harry PotterHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK CAPS   Marie Westerlund
27Kategori 1SBI aIC Sweetnes Desaleen av OntarioAina K Olsen(NO) AGDER CACIB  BIS VoksenMarie Westerlund
29Kategori 1SBI aPrincess Leia of SembelanceAud Hege Håvardsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Marie Westerlund
30Kategori 1SBI a(N) Tonefjellet's NovaKine Oftedal(NO) RORAK CAP  NOMMarie Westerlund
31Kategori 1SBI aNO*Sparkling Novas AvalonKine Oftedal(NO) RORAK ABS  Marie Westerlund
32Kategori 1SBI bSP IC Shapur Chrysantemum , DSMSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMMarie Westerlund
33Kategori 1SBI bGIC Shapur KeramHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK CACS  NOMMarie Westerlund
34Kategori 1SBI c(N)Tonefjellet's NirvanaAnna Faltynska(NO) RORAK CAC NOMYan Roca Folch
35Kategori 1SBI cNoisy of Sembelance (N)Aina K Olsen(NO) AGDER CACBIV Yan Roca Folch
36Kategori 1SBI c(N)Tonefjellet's QualityEva Tone Svindland(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Yan Roca Folch
38Kategori 1SBI cShapur StardustSiri Rødsjø(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
39Kategori 1SBI fIC S*Backkaras Mona LisaAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
40Kategori 1SBI gIC Bacckaras In DesignAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
41Kategori 1SBI n 21IP SC(N)Slettmos BruceBodil MossIngen klubbCAGPIB   Marie Westerlund
42Kategori 1SBI n 21EstelleJohnny Eriksen(NO) RORAK CAC  Marie Westerlund
43Kategori 1SBI a 21IC NO*Citrus HopeBodil MossIngen klubbCAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
44Kategori 1RAG a 03PR NO*Snøglitter`s Amazing AlvinLiss-Helene Ognøy Olsen(NO) RORAK Veteran nr2  Marie Westerlund
45Kategori 1SBI aGIP/SC Veitens Harry PotterHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK Beste Veteran   Marie Westerlund
46Kategori 1SBI n 21IP SC(N)Slettmos BruceBodil MossIngen klubbVeteran nr3  Marie Westerlund
47Kategori 1KullOppdrett (N)Du MonetJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
48Kategori 1Kull(N)Tonefjellet'sEva Tone Svindland(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
49Kategori 1KullShapur OppdrettSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
50Kategori 2MCO aNO*Lythrum JackpotAnita Hetland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
51Kategori 2MCO n 03(N) Tol Morwens ClydeAleksandra hobberstad(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
52Kategori 2MCO a 24IC Alvøkattens Aslan of NarniaHÅKON LARSEN(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
53Kategori 2MCO a 24IC (N)Quiet`s ShadowStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIVNOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
54Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)Snødekatten Thai Olivia Newton JohnSanong Larsen(NO) RORAK CACIB   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
55Kategori 2MCO n 24(N) Galions Cats Marco PoloBirthe Eriksen(NO) VKK ABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
56Kategori 2MCO n 24(N)Galions Cats Maya MiRandi Dørum(NO) VKK CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
57Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) Endless ZekeBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
58Kategori 2MCO n 24(N) Endless ZlatanStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
59Kategori 2MCO n 22Joker av Altezza(N)Nina Vinje (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
60Kategori 2MCO n 09 22(N)Maine Quncy Jones av PersicumSanong Larsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Katia Pocci
61Kategori 2MCO n 09 22NO*Big Hero BekkisMargaret Stenland(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Katia Pocci
62Kategori 2MCO f 23IC Alvøkattens Ayla of the EarthHÅKON LARSEN(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Katia Pocci
63Kategori 2MCO f 22CH (N) Kattelatte CA Santa RosaVivian Dølbakken Oftedal(NO) RORAK CACIB  NOMKatia Pocci
64Kategori 2MCO f(N) Galions Cats NemiBirthe Eriksen(NO) VKK ABS  Katia Pocci
65Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Big Kitty RomeoMargaret Stenland(NO) VKK CACBIVNOMKatia Pocci
66Kategori 2MCO d 22LV'BBMC IVASYKInga Skutele(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Katia Pocci
67Kategori 2MCO f 09S*Angel Spirit Feel The RushRandi Dørum(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Marie Westerlund
68Kategori 2MCO nsIC (N)Snødekatten Thai LondonDaniel Nielsen(NO) RORAK ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
69Kategori 2MCO ns 22IP (N) Snødekatten Thai Irma BerserkPia Gya(NO) RORAK CAGPIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
70Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Fashionista AdelaideDaniel Nielsen(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Donatella Mastrangelo
71Kategori 2MCO ds 22(N)Big Kitty KhaleesiStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
72Kategori 2MCO ns(N) Snødekatten Thai PompelTone Veslemøy Rønneberg(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Donatella Mastrangelo
73Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO* Fashionista AltaSimon Lobekk(NO) RORAK CAP BIV Donatella Mastrangelo
74Kategori 2MCO ns 11NO*Pretty Little AslanLaila Løhre(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
75Kategori 2MCO fs 11NO*Pretty Little AuroraHege Gismarvik(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
76Kategori 2MCO nsES*Gattacamoon X-ManSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMDonatella Mastrangelo
77Kategori 2MCO n(N) Ladejarlen SigiRandi Dørum(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
78Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22NO*Wonderbar AresTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
79Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22NO*Wonderbar AfroditeTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK Kull nr.1 Beste KullGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
80Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22NO*Wonderbar AdelèTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
81Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Wonderbar.no AtheneTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
82Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22 LV*Ave Sol MerlynInga Skutele(NO) HANSA CACBIV Philippe de Guerny Ventura
83Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22(N) Bargello Ona MagicNina Vinje (NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Philippe de Guerny Ventura
84Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22(N) Afelio JondalarHÅKON LARSEN(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Philippe de Guerny Ventura
85Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22 LV*BBMC Girl of FireInga Skutele(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Philippe de Guerny Ventura
86Kategori 2MCO ns 09NO*Big Hero AlvaMargaret Stenland(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Philippe de Guerny Ventura
87Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22NO*Wonderbar AresTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 12  Philippe de Guerny Ventura
88Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22NO*Wonderbar AdelèTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK EX2 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
89Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22NO*Wonderbar AfroditeTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Philippe de Guerny Ventura
90Kategori 2MCO ns 22No Wonderbar Athene Kristine Hareland (NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
91Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Wonderbar AtheneTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
92Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Wonderbar Adele`Tommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
93Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22NO*Wonderbar AfroditeTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK ABS  Philippe de Guerny Ventura
94Kategori 2MCO w 62NO*Lythrum Isis Moon GoddiesAnita og Egil Hetland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKatia Pocci
96Kategori 2MCO w 62NO*Lythrum Jingu KogoAnita og Egil Hetland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Katia Pocci
97Kategori 2NEM ay 09 21CH Ludvik Nas od Krolowych*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK CACIB   Marie Westerlund
98Kategori 2NEM as 09 21Ohara Mizar Land*PLJane Iveland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Marie Westerlund
99Kategori 2NFO a(N)Kornstiens DexterBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMarie Westerlund
100Kategori 2NFO n 03(NO)Kornstiens CatinoBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
101Kategori 2NFO n 03IC (N)Kornstiens CharmingBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
102Kategori 2NFO n 09IC(N)Fodnaheia's JamaicaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA EX3 Klasse 5-6  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
103Kategori 2NFO n 09IP(N)Ravnklos GeorgesKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAGPIB  BIS KastratGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
104Kategori 2NFO a 09Ch (N) Stiv Kuling`s NoelleIndemine Ullaug(NO) VKK CAGCIB BIVNOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
106Kategori 2NFO n 09(N)Benzn Inspector CravenNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK CAC  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
107Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Benzn Hakuna MatataNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK CAC  Marie Westerlund
108Kategori 2NFO n 24(N)Ravnklos MoffenLiv Skaaren(NO) VKK CAP  NOMMarie Westerlund
109Kategori 2NFO n 22[N]Tumay's NoahAnne Vølstad(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMarie Westerlund
110Kategori 2NFO a 09 24IC (N) Fodnaheia`s DominikaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Katia Pocci
111Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP IC S* Sweet Scarlet`s RosannaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAGPIB  NOMKatia Pocci
112Kategori 2NFO n 09 24Ch (N)Fodnaheia's IndriyaLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK CACIB   Katia Pocci
113Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 62S*Zygot's HappyMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK CAC  Katia Pocci
114Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Benzn Izzy WolfNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK CAP   Katia Pocci
115Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N) Mariskogens Natt og DagAstrid Bøe(NO) RORAK ABS  Katia Pocci
116Kategori 2NFO n 09 24NO*Havstrilens InfinityHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK ABS  Katia Pocci
117Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Tumay's NajmaMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMKatia Pocci
118Kategori 2NFO fCH NO*Hommersåksveiens GabrielleBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Katia Pocci
119Kategori 2NFO d 24(N)Quinsy`s RozzoBjørg Torkelsen(NO) RORAK ABS  Katia Pocci
120Kategori 2NFO f 09 24GIC (N)Ravnklos SiriKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CACS   Marie Westerlund
121Kategori 2NFO d 03IC Manu Chao Forest Myth`s * NLLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAGCIB  NOMMarie Westerlund
122Kategori 2NFO f 03 22IC S* Cederskogen`s Stina StenLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAGCIB BIVNOMMarie Westerlund
123Kategori 2NFO f 09 24IC(N)Ravnklos SiraKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Marie Westerlund
124Kategori 2NFO e 09 24(N)Ravnklos Jan MayenLiv Skaaren(NO) VKK CAP   Marie Westerlund
125Kategori 2NFO f 03(N) Stiv Kuling's QueenieHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Marie Westerlund
126Kategori 2NFO d 09 24(N) Stiv Kuling`s SennepVibekke Busch(NO) VKK ABS  Marie Westerlund
127Kategori 2NFO nsCH/IP(N)Tumay's Lucky LadyGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA CAGPIB   Philippe de Guerny Ventura
128Kategori 2NFO ns 24(N) Alneskatten's Nemo NeymarMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Philippe de Guerny Ventura
129Kategori 2NFO ns 03(N) Stiv Kuling`s PacinoVibekke Busch(NO) VKK CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
130Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22S*Utblicken's MagicLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
131Kategori 2NFO w 63GIC NO*Havstrilens Chuck BerryHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CACS   Donatella Mastrangelo
132Kategori 2NFO w 64IC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do Monica Alnes(NO) VKK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
133Kategori 2SIB n 22GIC Zul Fiquar Stashkot*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK CACS  NOMPhilippe de Guerny Ventura
134Kategori 2SIB n 22IC Queennie Stashkot*PLMarta Ziemianska(PL)No Problem - NPCAGCIB BIVBIS VoksenPhilippe de Guerny Ventura
135Kategori 2SIB n 22IP Pina Rys od Krolowych*PLMarta Ziemianska(PL)No Problem - NPCAGPIB  BIS KastratPhilippe de Guerny Ventura
136Kategori 2SIB ny 24Lumi od KroloychLill Janne Randeberg(NO) RORAK CAC  Philippe de Guerny Ventura
137Kategori 2SIB n 24Molaska AvelineKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMPhilippe de Guerny Ventura
138Kategori 2SIB ny 22(N)Nordskæret´s Wickie FilosenElin Hestmann(NO) VKK EX3 Klasse 12  Philippe de Guerny Ventura
139Kategori 2SIB ny 24(N) Djenghis Cat DebbieRunhild Hjellbrekke(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Philippe de Guerny Ventura
140Kategori 2SIB n 09 22(N)Carillocat Tuva TolvKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK CAP  NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
141Kategori 2SIB n 09 24Tundrapw's DiddiLill Janne Randeberg(NO) RORAK CAP   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
142Kategori 2SIB n 09 24Pix Nas od Krolowych*PLMarta Ziemianska(PL)No Problem - NPEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
143Kategori 2SIB a 09 24Ruba Nas od Krolowych*PLMarta Ziemianska(PL)No Problem - NPEX1 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
144Kategori 2SIB d 22IC NO*Keylakatt EristoKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK CACS   Marie Westerlund
145Kategori 2SIB f 03 24Joko Nas od Krolowych PLElse Justnes (NO) SØRAK CAC NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
146Kategori 2SIB ns 22O Maxi Xan od Krolowych*PLMarta Ziemianska(PL)No Problem - NPEX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMDonatella Mastrangelo
147Kategori 2SIB ns 22NO*Vindbrest Aaron UltimateElin Hestmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
148Kategori 2SIB fs 24NO*Grensedalen EmilyKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
149Kategori 2SIB fs 09 Angelika Wild Taiga*CZ Henriette Randeberg (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Katia Pocci
150Kategori 2SIB ds 09 24FI*Lumikissan BileHileElin Hestmann(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Katia Pocci
151Kategori 3SRL nJustine Magnellions des Jardin de BubastisIngunn og Asbjørn Berntsen(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Philippe de Guerny Ventura
152Kategori 3SRL gNO*Magnifimiaow's Curly Frida aka Penny 2.0Ingunn og Asbjørn Berntsen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
153Kategori 3SRL gNO*Magnifi'miaow's GucciLena Marthinsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
154Kategori 2NFO fs 09IC(N)Kloa's CleopatraGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA Beste Veteran   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
155Kategori 2NFO d 03IC Manu Chao Forest Myth`s * NLLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
156Kategori 2Kull(N)BenznNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
157Kategori 2Kull.Kjellaug Skare(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
158Kategori 2Kull(N) Stiv Kuling`s Vibekke Busch(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
159Kategori 2NFO a(N) Fodnaheia`sLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
160Kategori 2SIB aod Krolowych*PLMarta Ziemianska(PL)No Problem - NPBeste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
161Kategori 3BEN n 22 33(N) Kelam's CazperAnne Karin Byrkjedal(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Katia Pocci
162Kategori 3BEN n 24IC (N)Golden Art Dancing Queen JWThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
163Kategori 3BEN n 24CH (N)Golden Art WaterlooThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK CACIB   Yan Roca Folch
164Kategori 3BLH g 22NO*Mimmi´s Katteri KittySolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK CAC  Katia Pocci
165Kategori 3BSH b 21 33Neyla from Fern FlowerInga Akmentina(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Philippe de Guerny Ventura
166Kategori 3BSH w 62Diva DivnajLena Lersveen(NO) GRENL ABS  Yan Roca Folch
167Kategori 3BSH n(N)Svartholen's IronmanHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK CAC NOMKatia Pocci
169Kategori 3BSH a(N)Svartholen`s Grace Kelly BSH aAlice Frantzen(NO) RORAK CAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
170Kategori 3BSH a(N)Svartholen's Lana Del ReyHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK Meget God  Yan Roca Folch
171Kategori 3BSH aFernando Amazing Aisha*PLSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
172Kategori 3BSH bD*Crystal Flame's XelineHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Katia Pocci
173Kategori 3BSH cCH Kalif Magic FoxLena Lersveen(NO) GRENL CACIB   Philippe de Guerny Ventura
174Kategori 3BSH cIC GrenadinesCelan LitchiSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK CAP   Philippe de Guerny Ventura
175Kategori 3BSH cNO Aalta Nor Amylinn yrke(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMPhilippe de Guerny Ventura
176Kategori 3BSH dS*Lur Per`s Sweet Talking GuyMonika og Frode Larsen(NO) SØRAK CAC  Katia Pocci
177Kategori 3BSH eMONEYPENNY OF Czankra*plTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 11  Philippe de Guerny Ventura
178Kategori 3BSH ns 11No*skumring Biancahilde kallevig(NO) RORAK CAC NOMKatia Pocci
179Kategori 3BSH ny 11No*Malekatten NastasjaHenny Raen(NO) SØRAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratPhilippe de Guerny Ventura
180Kategori 3BSH ny 11Nutella zur Sternenbuchthilde kallevig(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMPhilippe de Guerny Ventura
181Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62Rocky the Silver Bullet av Anjaslil (N)Robert Øksnevad(NO) JÆRKA EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
182Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64(N) Fanatrollet Silver XeniaLinda Sandven(NO) WEBK CAC NOMPhilippe de Guerny Ventura
183Kategori 3BUR b(N) Tulip`s DianthusAnne-Kristin Mikalsen(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Yan Roca Folch
184Kategori 3BUR dIC LV*Abokan Bentley JWAnne-Kristin Mikalsen(NO) HANSA CAGCIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
185Kategori 3KBL n 24SC (N)RGJ Cat`s Alenushka JW DSM DVMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion  Yan Roca Folch
186Kategori 3KBL n 24NSW NW (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSM DVMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratYan Roca Folch
187Kategori 3KBS n 09 22GIC Dinamit Island JulappGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CACS  BIS VoksenPhilippe de Guerny Ventura
188Kategori 3KBS ns 09 23(N)RGJ Cat`s Hozajka Mednoj GoryGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Philippe de Guerny Ventura
189Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIP NO*Gooseberry One Vision Cecilie Einarsen(NO) RORAK CAPS  NOMKatia Pocci
190Kategori 3MAU nsGIP NO*Gooseberry Special EffectsCecilie Einarsen(NO) RORAK CAPS   Yan Roca Folch
191Kategori 3SIN Se*Melur IrisTerje og Ann-Cathrin Storli(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKatia Pocci
192Kategori 3KBL n 24NSW NW (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSM DVMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Beste Veteran   Yan Roca Folch
193Kategori 3KBL a(N) RGJ Cat`sGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
194Kategori 3Kull(N)Svartholen's Heidi Vigane (NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
195Kategori 4ABY nGIC DK*Mandela af KhartoumKjell Johannesen(NO) VKK CACS   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
196Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Tarquinias IlianaAnn Kristin Horve(NO) AGDER CACS   Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
197Kategori 4ABY nIC NO*Nuria's Niko JWBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
198Kategori 4ABY o(N) Nature's Joana ChanelCharlotte Aurora Horve Helgøy(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
199Kategori 4ABY p(N) Nature's EnzitaAnn Kristin Horve(NO) AGDER CAC  Yan Roca Folch
200Kategori 4DRX nIC (N) Bargello rex AuroraBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK CAP   Donatella Mastrangelo
201Kategori 4DRX n 03CH EE*Justin Bona RexBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK CACIB   Yan Roca Folch
203Kategori 4DRX fGolden Elf MilaLisa Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
204Kategori 4DRX n 23SC (N) Santala's NaniAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Champion  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
205Kategori 4DRX n 24(N)Stronda`s rex AndreasBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK CACBIVNOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
206Kategori 4DRX n 24Enjoy Al'Pama*PLHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
207Kategori 4DRX n 24NO*Ticonias Miss Dolly Deluxe JWTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK CAC BIS VoksenGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
208Kategori 4DRX n 09 22(N)Svartholen's Sookie StackhouseHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
209Kategori 4DRX ns 03 24NO*Ticonias Lolita LempicaTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Donatella Mastrangelo
210Kategori 4DRX n 21 32Zilla av Ulse (N)Bjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA CAGPIB  BIS KastratYan Roca Folch
211Kategori 4DRX f 21 32SE*Datakatten Ninja H2RAlice Frantzen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
212Kategori 4DRX n 09 32(N)Svartholen's ToulouseHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK CAC NOMYan Roca Folch
213Kategori 4RUS EC S*Vatulands Igor DVMMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Donatella Mastrangelo
214Kategori 4SIA oEnnakeem's Stuart LittleAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 NOMGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
215Kategori 4SOM nGIC (N) Kiachero Litchi JWAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CACS BIVBIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
216Kategori 4SOM nIC Yasha vom ZankelsteinGøran Vinje og Lisbeth Falling(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
217Kategori 4SOM nSC Nemi av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CAPIB NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
218Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero QadrianIda Kristiansen(NO) RORAK ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
219Kategori 4SOM nNO*Oyapus DakilaRuna Bjørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
220Kategori 4SPH aDeniel's Blue PrinceGiedre(NO) RORAK CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
221Kategori 4SPH a 02 21 32IC Coca Cola Tokia Madam*LTGiedre(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
222Kategori 4SPH n 09 32CH Doly Tokia Madam*LTGiedre(NO) RORAK CACIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
223Kategori 4SPH a 03 32NO*Elegant Soul Aaron Grand OreyGiedre(NO) RORAK CAP  BIS KastratYan Roca Folch
224Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Tarquinias IlianaAnn Kristin Horve(NO) AGDER Veteran nr2  Yan Roca Folch
225Kategori 4SOM nSC Nemi av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Beste Veteran   Yan Roca Folch
226Kategori 4ABY nGIC DK*Mandela af KhartoumKjell Johannesen(NO) VKK    Utenfor bedømmelse
227Kategori 4ABY nNature'sKjell Johannesen(NO) VKK    Utenfor bedømmelse
228Kategori 4Kullav Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
230HuskatterHCL NalaAstrid Bøe(NO) RORAK ABS  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
231HuskatterHCS PiffiElin Aurora B. Gjerde(NO) RORAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCSGerardo Fraga y Guzmán
232HuskatterHCS LuluMay - Kathrin P. Øksnevad(NO) JÆRKA Huskatt 2  Gerardo Fraga y Guzmán
233Kategori 2Kull(N)SnødekattenHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
234Kategori 2MCO axxTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
235Kategori 2MCO e 22Langstteich's A'RoverLars Einar Hollund(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Katia Pocci
236Kategori 2MCO fBrasileira SvindoffLars Einar Hollund(NO) RORAK CAC  Katia Pocci
237Kategori 3BSH aPippi Johnny,CZHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK CACBIVBIS VoksenYan Roca Folch
238Kategori 3BSH a 24NO*Mimmi´s Katteri NadineSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Katia Pocci
239Kategori 4OSH n 24Sweet Cats Blond AmsterdamAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Donatella Mastrangelo
240Kategori 2SIB ns 24Omar Xan od Krolowych*PLHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo