Logg inn
Ny bruker

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nSC (N)Almodovar AmarettoRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Donatella Mastrangelo
2Kategori 1EXO n(N) Almodovar ImprezaRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CACBIV Donatella Mastrangelo
3Kategori 1EXO n(N)Avonlea Dream's PoshRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
4Kategori 1EXO aNO*Cosmopolitian's Tallulah BelleJohnny Skjølås(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCAC  Zvezdan Memedov
5Kategori 1EXO f(N) Almodovar YndeTrine JohansenIngen klubbEX1 Klasse 12  Zvezdan Memedov
6Kategori 1EXO d 22IT* Yesterday del Falco d'Oro, JWTrine JohansenIngen klubbCACS  NOMMinna Krogh
7Kategori 1PER w 62S*Alderamires OrianneIselin Bianca Iversen(NO) NORAK CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
8Kategori 1PER d(N) Stargate's MarisSiri Iversen(NO) NORAK CAC BIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
9Kategori 1PER d(N) Du Monet All Eyes On YouJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Donatella Mastrangelo
10Kategori 1PER fSW, GIP, IC , (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS, DSMJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CAPS  BIS KastratDonatella Mastrangelo
11Kategori 1PER fFI*Mimosan Remix EditionTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CAC BIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
12Kategori 1PER e 02 62GIC Pepsi av Reffsgård (N) JWHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER CACS   Minna Krogh
13Kategori 1PER e 02 62NO*Mimix WendyHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMinna Krogh
14Kategori 1PER g 02 62(N)Lord Bute's Lay All Your. love On MeHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
15Kategori 1PER a 03SP SW (N) Misty Oscar DSMGro-Elin Torvik/Bernt F. Ask(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratZvezdan Memedov
16Kategori 1PER g 03GIC (N)Bombalurina's Louise JWHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Zvezdan Memedov
17Kategori 1PER n 21 33(N)Purrbox GaudiMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Zvezdan Memedov
18Kategori 1PER g 21 33(N)Purrbox GaiaMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMinna Krogh
19Kategori 1RAG n 03GIP Diadem's Ulrik SidelengsLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL CAPS   Zvezdan Memedov
20Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Glassrosens Dont´t Stop Me NowAnette Nernes(NO) SØRAK CAC  Zvezdan Memedov
21Kategori 1RAG n 03(N) Diadem's ImadusaSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 NOMZvezdan Memedov
23Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC S*Dan Daras Naima Sollis of DiademsSolveig B. Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL CAP   Donatella Mastrangelo
24Kategori 1RAG a 03No*Fagerlis AreteLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Donatella Mastrangelo
25Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Diadem's Joshua JessieSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
26Kategori 1RAG n 04(N)Rag Luceritos Milk with RomIngvild Ågedal(NO) SØRAK CAC  Minna Krogh
27Kategori 1RAG n 04Diadem's AimeeLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL CAP   Minna Krogh
28Kategori 1RAG a 04SE*Candy Dolls CalippoGerd Inger Wickmann(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Zvezdan Memedov
29Kategori 1SBI nShapur ChampagneSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Minna Krogh
30Kategori 1SBI aSP/GIS (N)Turtlecat's Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMZvezdan Memedov
31Kategori 1SBI aIC Sweetnes Desaleen av OntarioAina K Olsen(NO) AGDER CAGCIB  NOMZvezdan Memedov
32Kategori 1SBI aSC (N)Turtlecat's MollyBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK CAP   Zvezdan Memedov
33Kategori 1SBI aLykkeweiler`s Ready For Pleasure?rita hansen(NO) AGDER EX2 Klasse 9-10  Zvezdan Memedov
34Kategori 1SBI bGIP/CH NO*Zaphirpusen ZorroBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK CAPS  NOMMinna Krogh
35Kategori 1SBI bGIP IC Shapur Chrysantemum DSM Sigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAPS  NOMMinna Krogh
36Kategori 1SBI b(N)Kvernkatten's Lady in RedMalin Mersland(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12  Minna Krogh
37Kategori 1SBI cGIC (DK) Nuance`s Oriental BeautyKristin Thorvaldsen(NO) SØRAK ABS  Minna Krogh
38Kategori 1SBI cIC IP Lucky One of Sembelancerita hansen(NO) AGDER CAGPIB   Minna Krogh
39Kategori 1SBI cNoisy of Sembelance (N)Aina K Olsen(NO) AGDER CACBIVNOMMinna Krogh
40Kategori 1SBI cNO*Zaphirpusen ZaltoBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Minna Krogh
41Kategori 1SBI cS*Golden Beauty's Thomas O'MalleyBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Minna Krogh
42Kategori 1SBI fNO*Stalderkattens LeylaTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
43Kategori 1SBI n 21NO*Citrus Polar BearTorhild F. Popdimtchev(NO) AGDER CAC  Zvezdan Memedov
44Kategori 1SBI d 21No*Cathabars LinusLinda Björk Ódinsdóttir (NO) GRENL CAC  Minna Krogh
45Kategori 1TUV a 62S*Jernkroks ChaseErika Rahm(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKABS  Minna Krogh
46Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC S*Dan Daras Naima Sollis of DiademsSolveig B. Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL Beste Veteran   Fabio Brambilla
47Kategori 1SBI aSP/GIS (N)Turtlecat's Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK Veteran nr2  Fabio Brambilla
48Kategori 1SBI aSC (N)Turtlecat's MollyBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK Veteran nr3  Fabio Brambilla
49Kategori 1SBI aLykkeweiler`s Ready For Pleasure?rita hansen(NO) AGDER Veteran nr5  Fabio Brambilla
50Kategori 1SBI cGIC (DK) Nuance`s Oriental BeautyKristin Thorvaldsen(NO) SØRAK ABS  Fabio Brambilla
51Kategori 1Kull(N) Diadem'sSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
52Kategori 1KullxyTrine JohansenIngen klubbOppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
53Kategori 1SBI a(N)Turtlecat'sSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
54Kategori 2MCO n\(N)Bargello ZeroLine Kommedal(NO) RORAK CAGPIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
56Kategori 2MCO aNO*Lythrum JackpotAnita Hetland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
57Kategori 2MCO a 24IC (N)Quiet`s ShadowStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIVNOMVeikko Saarela
58Kategori 2MCO n 22IP IC DK*Coogan's Cameron PoeJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK ABS  Veikko Saarela
59Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Vettekatten Mitzi DupreeJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK Meget God  Veikko Saarela
60Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)Snødekatten Thai Olivia Newton JohnSanong Larsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Veikko Saarela
61Kategori 2MCO n 24(N)Galions Cats Maya MiRandi Dørum(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Veikko Saarela
62Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Vettekatten Lucky LukeAnn Jeanette Mulelid(NO) SØRAK CAP  NOMVeikko Saarela
63Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Vettekatten Ewan Rossy Monica Grytdal(NO) GRENL EX2 Klasse 9-10  Veikko Saarela
64Kategori 2MCO n 22Joker av Altezza(N)Nina Vinje (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
65Kategori 2MCO n 09 22SP Thomnille's Samvis, DSM, DVMLotte Crone(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKHP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratDonatella Mastrangelo
66Kategori 2MCO n 09 24DK*Red Line's Hot ToddyConnie Skeie(NO) SØRAK CAC NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
67Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Maine Quincy Jones av PersicumSanong Larsen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
68Kategori 2MCO dIC Distant Fire Afterglow*PLTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB BIVNOMZvezdan Memedov
69Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Big Kitty MellieMari Bergheim(NO) ISHAV CAC  Zvezdan Memedov
70Kategori 2MCO f 22Funny Doll Vini*PLWenche Halvorsen(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Zvezdan Memedov
71Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Big Kitty RomeoMargaret Stenland(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Zvezdan Memedov
72Kategori 2MCO g 22Selfridges Petite Fleur av PersicumWenche Halvorsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Zvezdan Memedov
73Kategori 2MCO g 24(N) Big Kitty EmblaBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK ABS  Zvezdan Memedov
74Kategori 2MCO dNO*Tyritoppen's Da CapoLinda Huserbråten(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Zvezdan Memedov
75Kategori 2MCO f 22Maine Cava av PersicumWenche Halvorsen(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Zvezdan Memedov
76Kategori 2MCO g 22NO*Tyritoppen's Pitch PerfectLinda Huserbråten(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Zvezdan Memedov
77Kategori 2MCO g 24(N) Big Kitty EmblaBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK Fargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
78Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's Job DSMHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Donatella Mastrangelo
79Kategori 2MCO g 09CH NO*Tyritoppen's ChanelLinda Huserbråten(NO) VESTK CACIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
80Kategori 2MCO f 03 22Afelio Pia PeonKari Jenssen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
81Kategori 2MCO f 02 62Mydeles PalettGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Donatella Mastrangelo
82Kategori 2MCO ns(N) Snødekatten Thai LondonDaniel Nielsen(NO) RORAK ABS  Charles Spijker
83Kategori 2MCO dsIC. Afelio KarmaHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO Fargeendring  Charles Spijker
84Kategori 2MCO ns 22IP (N) Snødekatten Thai Irma BerserkPia Gya(NO) RORAK CAGPIB   Charles Spijker
85Kategori 2MCO nsNO*Kyralia's Scarlet WitchNina Vinje (NO) RORAK CAC  Charles Spijker
86Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Fasionista Adelaide Daniel Nielsen(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Charles Spijker
87Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Fashionista AltaSimon Lobekk(NO) RORAK CAP   Charles Spijker
88Kategori 2MCO ns 22NO*Sunitra's JadeConnie Skeie(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 11  Charles Spijker
89Kategori 2MCO ds 22(N)Big Kitty KhaleesiStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIV Charles Spijker
90Kategori 2MCO ns 22Ecliptic Liv Gudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMCharles Spijker
91Kategori 2MCO ns 22(N) Quiet's Silver StarMari Bergheim(NO) ISHAV EX2 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
92Kategori 2MCO fs 09NO*Sunitra's InkaJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
94Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22(N) Bargello Ona MagicNina Vinje (NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
95Kategori 2MCO fs 09 25(N) Afelio Pretty WomanKari Jenssen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKEX1 Klasse 11BIV Donatella Mastrangelo
96Kategori 2MCO ns 09NO*Big Hero AlvaMargaret Stenland(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
97Kategori 2MCO gs 09White Rock's CôracônTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
98Kategori 2MCO w 62SC Oretto Felice Caramellocoon, CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Alexey Shchukin
99Kategori 2MCO w 62GIC NO*Kjempen`s AfroditeStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Alexey Shchukin
100Kategori 2MCO w 62NO*Lythrum IsisAnita Hetland(NO) RORAK EX3 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
101Kategori 2MCO w 62NO*Lythrum Jingu KogoAnita Hetland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
102Kategori 2MCO w 64Bodega Frøya of citrus Kristine Hareland (NO) AGDER EX2 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
104Kategori 2NEM aVivaceBenedicte Berg(NO) NORAK EX3 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
105Kategori 2NEM asCrescendaBenedicte Berg(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMVeikko Saarela
106Kategori 2NEM n 21Winter Fantasy AlloaLill Janne Randeberg(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
107Kategori 2NEM a 21Andantino Benedicte Berg(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
108Kategori 2NEM as 21Yaroslav of White FrostSilje Wie Hauge(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMVeikko Saarela
109Kategori 2NEM n 09 21Rasputin Mizar LandLill Janne Randeberg(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
110Kategori 2NEM as 09 21Ohara Mizar Land*PLJane Iveland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAlexey Shchukin
111Kategori 2NFO nNO*Haapsdatter's Christian SindingKaren Christiansen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Zvezdan Memedov
112Kategori 2NFO n 09IP (N) Ravnklos GeorgesKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAGPIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
113Kategori 2NFO n 03(N)Fodnaheia's NevadaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
114Kategori 2NFO n 09NO*Haapsdatter's Charles Villiers StanfordKaren Christiansen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
115Kategori 2NFO n 22S* Just Catnap's Charles Fifty NineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Zvezdan Memedov
116Kategori 2NFO a 09 24SC (N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion  Charles Spijker
117Kategori 2NFO n 03 24IC NO*Neverwoods Garruk WildspeakerLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Charles Spijker
118Kategori 2NFO a 09 24IC (N) Fodnaheia`s DominikaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAGCIB  NOMCharles Spijker
119Kategori 2NFO n 09 22PR IC S* Sweet Scarlet`s RosannaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAPIB NOMCharles Spijker
120Kategori 2NFO n 03 22(N) Migoto's Nils PilsEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACBIVNOMCharles Spijker
121Kategori 2NFO n 09 24DK Dan-Queen GormDorthe Ellgaard(DK)KatteklubbenEX2 Klasse 9-10  Charles Spijker
122Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Fodnaheia's IndriyaLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK CAC  Charles Spijker
123Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 64(N)Skaujentas DagrunnDorthe Ellgaard(DK)KatteklubbenEX3 Klasse 11  Charles Spijker
124Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N) Mariskogens Natt og DagAstrid Bøe(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Charles Spijker
125Kategori 2NFO n 09 24NO*Havstrilens InfinityHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMCharles Spijker
126Kategori 2NFO n 03 22NO*Haapsdatter's Carl Maria von WeberKaren Christiansen(NO) VKK ABS  Charles Spijker
127Kategori 2NFO n 03 22NO*Haapsdatter's Clara ShumannKaren Christiansen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
128Kategori 2NFO n 09 22NO*Haapsdatter's Denzil DaCosta BestKaren Christiansen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
129Kategori 2NFO f 24S* Just Catnap's SassenachEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
130Kategori 2NFO d(N) Migoto's Pernille Eva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Alexey Shchukin
131Kategori 2NFO f 03 24GIC S*Pysida's ZinniaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK CACS   Alexey Shchukin
132Kategori 2NFO f 09 24GIC (N)Ravnklos SiriKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Alexey Shchukin
133Kategori 2NFO f 03 22IC S* Cederskogen`s Stina StenLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
134Kategori 2NFO f 09 24CH (N)Ravnklos SiraKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CACIB BIV Alexey Shchukin
135Kategori 2NFO f 03 22GIC Imagine Fantaghira Fay, CZLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK CAP  NOMAlexey Shchukin
136Kategori 2NFO f 09 22(N) Ravnklo's Baby BlueEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
137Kategori 2NFO f 09 23DK* Sakeena's La Dolce VitaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
138Kategori 2NFO ns 24(N) Alneskatten's Nemo NeymarMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
139Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24IC (N)Tingoskattens ZavannaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK CAGCIB  NOMVeikko Saarela
140Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 64DK Silverleaf´s Dancing QueenDorthe Ellgaard(DK)KatteklubbenABS  Veikko Saarela
141Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22S*Utblicken's MagicLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
142Kategori 2NFO w 63GIC (N) Migoto's Isabelle, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS  BIS VoksenAlexey Shchukin
143Kategori 2NFO w 64IC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do Monica Alnes(NO) VKK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenAlexey Shchukin
144Kategori 2SIB ny 24Lumi od Kròlowych*PLLill Janne Randeberg(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Zvezdan Memedov
145Kategori 2SIB ny 24Damman Amur MaximusMari Lunde(NO) TERAK CAC  Zvezdan Memedov
146Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Heggdalkatten Iggy NikivichMona Eggen(NO) VESTK ABS  Zvezdan Memedov
147Kategori 2SIB ny 22(N) Nordskjæret´s Wickie FilosenElin Hestmann(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Zvezdan Memedov
148Kategori 2SIB n 24Molaska AvelineKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMZvezdan Memedov
149Kategori 2SIB ny 22Jasna ZeusovnaBenedicte Berg(NO) NORAK EX3 Klasse 12  Zvezdan Memedov
150Kategori 2SIB n 03 24Hemakri Beauty BillieLill Janne Randeberg(NO) RORAK CAC  Zvezdan Memedov
151Kategori 2SIB n 09 22(N)Carillocat Tuva-TolvKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK CAP  BIS KastratZvezdan Memedov
152Kategori 2SIB f 03 24Joko Nas od KrolowychElse Justnes (NO) SØRAK CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
153Kategori 2SIB ns 24Janis Joplin Noche Blanca -EMona Eggen(NO) VESTK ABS  Veikko Saarela
154Kategori 2SIB ns 24Omar Xan od Krolowych*PLElse Justnes (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
155Kategori 2SIB ns 24NO*Grensedalen EmilyKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
156Kategori 2SIB fs 09Angelika wild taiga Henriette Randeberg (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
157Kategori 2KullNO*VettekattenJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
158Kategori 2NFO a(N) Fodnaheia`sLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
159Kategori 2NFO n 24.Kjellaug Skare(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
160Kategori 2NFO d(N) Migoto's nfo oppdrett Eva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
161Kategori 2NFO nNO*Haapsdatter's Christian SindingKaren Christiansen(NO) VKK Kull nr.1  Minna Krogh
162Kategori 3BEN n 22 33(N) Kelam's CazperAnne Karin Byrkjedal(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMFabio Brambilla
163Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Golden Art WaterlooThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK CAC  Charles Spijker
164Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Golden Art Dancing Queen JWThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK CAC NOMCharles Spijker
165Kategori 3BEN n 24NO*Nuria`s The One And OnlyBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMCharles Spijker
168Kategori 3BSH aIC S'Applecat KingdomAnn-Christin H. Nielsen(NO) GRENL ABS  Charles Spijker
170Kategori 3BSH cIC Harold Kingdom of MonakoSilje Eriksen(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
171Kategori 3BSH eCH Lucardmis FridaAage Bertelsen(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCACIB   Fabio Brambilla
172Kategori 3BSH ePR Lucardmis EmmieAage Bertelsen(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCAPIB  Fabio Brambilla
173Kategori 3BSH gCH,Wiki`s MitteMarianne Østergaard(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCACIB   Charles Spijker
174Kategori 3BSH ns 11GIC Silver Enya KafidimRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CACS   Veikko Saarela
175Kategori 3BSH ds 11Ip/Ic Lady Mary's Hamlet SurpriseMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK CAGPIB   Charles Spijker
176Kategori 3BSH ny 11No*Malekatten NastasjaHenny Raen(NO) SØRAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratVeikko Saarela
177Kategori 3BSH ny 11PR SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAPIB  Veikko Saarela
178Kategori 3BSH n 22Sp/Sc Lady Mary's Brown XimirMalin Mersland(NO) WEBK ABS  Fabio Brambilla
179Kategori 3BSH n 22CH Lady Mary`s Brown IrmelineBente Forsberg Stokkeland(NO) WEBK CAP  NOMFabio Brambilla
180Kategori 3BSH e 24PR Lucardmis Djemba-DjembaAage Bertelsen(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCAPIB  Charles Spijker
181Kategori 3BSH ns 24 64Rocky the Silver Bullet av Anjaslil (N)Robert Øksnevad(NO) JÆRKA EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
182Kategori 3BSH fs 22 62Ic.Lady Mary's Ellie EugeniaMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK CAGCIB   Charles Spijker
183Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62Sc.Lady Mary's Silver Wellin SpiritMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK HP - Supreme Champion  Fabio Brambilla
185Kategori 3BSH ny 25No*Malekatten OdinHenny Raen(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
186Kategori 3BUR b(N) Tulip`s DianthusAnne-Kristin Mikalsen(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMVeikko Saarela
187Kategori 3BUR dAlba Regia Gellert Christina busch (DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCAGCIB  BIS VoksenVeikko Saarela
188Kategori 3BUR dIC LV*Abokan Bentley JWAnne-Kristin Mikalsen(NO) HANSA EX2 Klasse 5-6  Veikko Saarela
189Kategori 3BUR eWW 13,16 SW GIP/ SC HU* Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav, JW, DSMAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratCharles Spijker
190Kategori 3BUR fAlba Regia Timike Christina busch (DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKEX1 Klasse 12  Fabio Brambilla
191Kategori 3BUR gAlba Regia Baboca Christina busch (DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
193Kategori 3KBL n 24NSW NW (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSM DVMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier NOMFabio Brambilla
194Kategori 3KBS n 24(N)RGJ Cat`s Hozjain Barin Galina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
195Kategori 3KBL n 09 22SP DK KorZhik's Angelica DelamainSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier NOMCharles Spijker
196Kategori 3KBS n 09 22IC Dinamit Island JulappGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CACS   Fabio Brambilla
197Kategori 3KBL ns 09 23(N)RGJ Cat`s GazirovkaGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Charles Spijker
198Kategori 3KBS ns 09 23(N)RGJ Cat`s Hozajka Mednoj GoryGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12BIV Fabio Brambilla
199Kategori 3KOR SC Jeba´s Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. DidriksenIngen klubbHP - Supreme Champion  Veikko Saarela
200Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jona´s Siri JWAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMVeikko Saarela
201Kategori 3KOR Makalaus ArchieAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Premier  Veikko Saarela
202Kategori 3KOR Jona´s KannikaAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK CAP   Veikko Saarela
203Kategori 3KOR Makalaus BonitaAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Veikko Saarela
204Kategori 3MAU ns 24SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Fabio Brambilla
205Kategori 3MAU ns 24Aequinoctium Bite Me!Rebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Fabio Brambilla
206Kategori 3MAU nsIP NO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JWOda og Barbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB  NOMVeikko Saarela
207Kategori 3OCI n 24GIC FI*Amare-Cattus Brage the BraveLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK CACS  NOMFabio Brambilla
208Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Spotted Warrior StarscreamAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ADELK CAC  Fabio Brambilla
209Kategori 3OCI c 24CH NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JWLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK CACIB  NOMCharles Spijker
210Kategori 3OCI c 24PR SC S*Wagga Wagga's Whole Lotta RosieAnneli &Mikael Tinnert(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAPIB  Charles Spijker
211Kategori 3SIN IC Se*Melur SnöliljaSara Mathea Mikkelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  BIS VoksenFabio Brambilla
212Kategori 3SIN Se*Melur IrisTerje og Ann-Cathrin Storli(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Fabio Brambilla
213Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62Sc.Lady Mary's Silver Wellin SpiritMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK Veteran nr2  Minna Krogh
214Kategori 3KBL n 24NSW NW (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSM DVMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Veteran nr1  Minna Krogh
215Kategori 3KOR SC Jeba´s Kasu kan-YAH DSM DVMJon A. DidriksenIngen klubbBeste Veteran   Minna Krogh
216Kategori 3OCI c 24PR SC S*Wagga Wagga's Whole Lotta RosieAnneli &Mikael Tinnert(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKVeteran nr2  Minna Krogh
217Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62Sc.Lady Mary's Silver Wellin SpiritMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
218Kategori 3KBS as 23IC Sinichka Akkari AinuGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
219Kategori 3KBS n 09 22IC Dinamit Island JulappGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
220Kategori 3KBL a(N)RGJ Cat`sGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
221Kategori 3KullLady Mary'sMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
222Kategori 3Kull(N)Golden ArtThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
223Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Tarquinias IlianaAnn Kristin Horve(NO) AGDER CACS   Minna Krogh
224Kategori 4ABY n(N) Tejas GentSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CAP  BIS KastratMinna Krogh
225Kategori 4ABY n(N) Tejas FeSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL EX2 Klasse 9-10  Minna Krogh
226Kategori 4ABY nS*Primuz-Zezam LuziaHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO CACBIV Minna Krogh
227Kategori 4ABY n(N)Mayas Pride OonaMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Minna Krogh
228Kategori 4ABY aSP (N) Nature´s KalughaStine Birgitte Sløgedal(NO) AGDER HP - Supreme PremierBIV Fabio Brambilla
229Kategori 4ABY aGIP (N) Tarquinas Imala FortunaAnn Kristin Horve(NO) AGDER CAPS   Fabio Brambilla
230Kategori 4ABY aIC Ingave's ViljeInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB  NOMFabio Brambilla
231Kategori 4ABY aIP (N)Tarquinias KamilCharlotte Aurora Horve Helgøy(NO) AGDER CAGPIB   Fabio Brambilla
232Kategori 4ABY aCH (N) Natures Gypsy RoseHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Fabio Brambilla
233Kategori 4ABY oSP SC (N)Mayas Pride IvoMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMAlexey Shchukin
234Kategori 4ABY oGIC Cellani Cupro ThorSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CACS   Alexey Shchukin
235Kategori 4ABY oGIC Regtime Milady of TejasSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CACS   Alexey Shchukin
236Kategori 4ABY oIngave's YannisInger Nave(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Alexey Shchukin
237Kategori 4ABY pIngave's WinnieInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
238Kategori 4ABY pTallullah av Revebo (N)Lisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
239Kategori 4CRX n 03CH SE*Skillywidden's Taraxacum LicentiiRonja Alftin(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCACIB  BIS VoksenFabio Brambilla
240Kategori 4CRX d 03SE*Skillywidden's Love at First FrightRonja Alftin(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Fabio Brambilla
242Kategori 4DRX n 09Arni av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMFabio Brambilla
243Kategori 4DRX f 24CH SE*Miss Jenny's HermainiAnneli &Mikael Tinnert(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACIB  BIS VoksenAlexey Shchukin
244Kategori 4DRX ds(N) Santala's XeroxLisa Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAlexey Shchukin
245Kategori 4DRX f 09IC Nike av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
246Kategori 4DRX f 09Pascha av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
247Kategori 4DRX n 24NO*Ticonias Miss Dolly Deluxe JWTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK CAC NOMMinna Krogh
248Kategori 4DRX ns 03 24NO*Ticonias Lolita LempicaTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Minna Krogh
249Kategori 4DRX fs 32(N) Bargello ZoeNina Vinje (NO) RORAK CAP   Alexey Shchukin
250Kategori 4RUS EC S*Vatulands Igor DVMMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Alexey Shchukin
251Kategori 4RUS NO* John d' Angelo's Bianca BelBantoTuva Myklebust Jacobsen(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
252Kategori 4SIA n 21NO*Can Cuervas Cala Benirras del IbizaElin Pedersen(NO) AGDER CAC NOMAlexey Shchukin
253Kategori 4SOM nSC Saga av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Champion  Fabio Brambilla
254Kategori 4SOM nGIP (N) Bélévé's Dragonfly Lisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CAPS  NOMFabio Brambilla
255Kategori 4SOM nIC Yasha vom ZankelsteinGøran Vinje og Lisbeth Falling(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Fabio Brambilla
256Kategori 4SOM nSC Nemi av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK CAP  NOMFabio Brambilla
257Kategori 4SOM nsSP/EC van Doekosjka Molly DuchesseMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMAlexey Shchukin
258Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Tarquinias IlianaAnn Kristin Horve(NO) AGDER Veteran nr4  Minna Krogh
259Kategori 4ABY aGIP (N) Tarquinas Imala FortunaAnn Kristin Horve(NO) AGDER Veteran nr3  Minna Krogh
260Kategori 4RUS EC S*Vatulands Igor DVMMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK Veteran nr1  Minna Krogh
261Kategori 4SOM nSC Nemi av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Beste Veteran   Minna Krogh
262Kategori 4SOM aGIP S*Helinka´s YzantosStine Birgitte Sløgedal(NO) AGDER Veteran nr2  Minna Krogh
263Kategori 4SOM nsSP/EC van Doekosjka Molly DuchesseMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO Veteran nr2  Minna Krogh
264Kategori 4ABY aIC Ingave's ViljeInger Nave(NO) LIRAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
265Kategori 4DRX aav Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
266Kategori 4Kull(N) TarquiniasAnn Kristin Horve(NO) AGDER Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
267Kategori 4Kullav Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
268Kategori 4DRX f 09Pascha av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK Kull nr.1 Beste KullCharles Spijker
269HuskatterHCL DieselMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 1 NOMMinna Krogh
270HuskatterHCL Loke CovfefeYumi Soars Gjærum(NO) GRENL ABS  Minna Krogh
271HuskatterHCL NW Missy DSMMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 1 BIS HCLMinna Krogh
272HuskatterHCS SW 10/14 NW 11/15 Rocky DSMThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCSZvezdan Memedov
273HuskatterHCS LuluMay - Kathrin P. Øksnevad(NO) JÆRKA Huskatt 1 NOMZvezdan Memedov
274HuskatterHCS SW 10/14 NW 11/15 Rocky DSMThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK Veteran nr1  Minna Krogh