Logg inn
Ny bruker

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO dS*Flips Follow Your Wild DreamsAnja Mayer(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
2Kategori 1EXO a 22S*Flips BullAnja Mayer(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSABS  Karina Bjuran
3Kategori 1EXO d 22Victim of Life av Isomar (N)Eli A. Haug Svendsås(NO) ISHAV CAC NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
4Kategori 1PER nFI*Mimosan RonaldoAnne Line Lind(NO) ISHAV CAC  Yan Roca Folch
5Kategori 1PER dsS*Flips Lovely Day Anja Mayer(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSABS  Britta Busse
6Kategori 1PER gsS*Amore Troll PalomaAnja Mayer(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSABS  Karina Bjuran
7Kategori 1PER g 02 62(N) Bombalurina's ThelmaTrude J. Martinsen(NO) ISHAV CAC NOMBritta Busse
8Kategori 1PER f 03(N) T.J's A Gentle Touch And a First KissTrude J. Martinsen(NO) ISHAV CAC  Karina Bjuran
9Kategori 1PER g 03(N)LineSinLiten Queen AryaAnne Line Lind(NO) ISHAV CAC NOMYan Roca Folch
10Kategori 1PER n 33(N) Supergranny VivaldiMargit Isaksen(NO) ISHAV CAP  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
11Kategori 1PER g 21 33Florindo's Barbara of WalkerMargit Isaksen(NO) ISHAV CAC BIS VoksenYan Roca Folch
12Kategori 1RAG n 03FI*Neige-Cristal's Beau RichardoAuli Inkala(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CACS  BIS VoksenYan Roca Folch
13Kategori 1RAG n 03S*Krickelins PetraJanne Hansen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Yan Roca Folch
14Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Ragedy's Rock Candy Merethe Førde(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 11 NOMYan Roca Folch
15Kategori 1RAG n 03(N)Amasing Star's Magic Queen Bee Merethe Førde(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
16Kategori 1RAG a 03IC(N)Amasing Star's Lulu of Prins Hjugo Merethe Førde(NO) ISHAV CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
17Kategori 1RAG a 03NO* Fagerlis MimosaMarianne Mathiassen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
18Kategori 1RAG a 03 21(N)Amasing Stars Pernille Merethe Førde(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Yan Roca Folch
19Kategori 1RAG a 04(N)Ragedy's See U StarlightMariann Winnberg(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
21Kategori 1SBI n(N) Arclight's Lousianna GirlOddgeir Larsen(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
22Kategori 1SBI n(N) Arclight's Liberty QueenVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Karina Bjuran
23Kategori 1SBI nGR*Art of Feline LoveGunn-Tove Mikalsen(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
26Kategori 1SBI aKurtKerstin Eslund(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCACIB BIVNOMBritta Busse
27Kategori 1SBI aCH (N) Arclight's Heavens Tinita RoseVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK CACIB   Britta Busse
28Kategori 1SBI aSE*Pinkalicious MandarinKerstin Eslund(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSEX1 Klasse 12 NOMBritta Busse
29Kategori 1SBI cGIC (N)Temms RuscusGunn-Tove Mikalsen(NO) HÅLKA CACS BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
30Kategori 1SBI cGR*Art of Feline Diamond AthenaGunn-Tove Mikalsen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
31Kategori 1SBI c(N) Temms Ylang-YlangRonny Henriksen(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
32Kategori 1SBI eSP(N)Arclight's EcreemOddgeir Larsen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratBritta Busse
33Kategori 1SBI b 21(N) Shapur CreamantRonny Henriksen(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 12  Britta Busse
34Kategori 1SBI a(N) Arclight's Veronika Norheim(NO) TERAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
35Kategori 2MCO nNO*Majestic Keliva Madame LunaJeanett Mikkelsen(NO) ISHAV CAC  Jaana Jyrkinen
36Kategori 2MCO n 03(N) Hunstadmoen's JennyLinn-Mari Sivertsen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Jaana Jyrkinen
37Kategori 2MCO n 02 62NO*Keliva Toulouse ArakissLill Kari Haugland(NO) GISUND CAP   Jaana Jyrkinen
38Kategori 2MCO n 03NO*Majestic Keliva's MarieLinn-Mari Sivertsen(NO) HÅLKA CAP   Jaana Jyrkinen
39Kategori 2MCO n 22SP (N) Nordic Lynx's EgoisteBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA HP - Supreme Premier  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
40Kategori 2MCO a 22SP Glavkoz av Shine Coon (N)Lill Kari Haugland(NO) GISUND HP - Supreme Premier NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
41Kategori 2MCO n 22IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Unpredictable LadyBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
42Kategori 2MCO ns 22CH(N)HeLo's Farm TrixiHelga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA CACIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
43Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)HeLo's Farm AlinaHelga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA CACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
44Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)Nordic Lynx's RomantinaJeanett Mikkelsen(NO) ISHAV EX2 Klasse 7-8  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
45Kategori 2MCO n 22(NO)Nordic Lynx's Simply GeorgeousHelga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
46Kategori 2MCO n 22FI*KingLeo's Here's to FreedomAnna Korhonen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
47Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) HeLo's Farm LexusRino Johansen Rødland(NO) HÅLKA EX2 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
48Kategori 2MCO f 22SW'11 SC (N) Nordic Lynx's Masterpiece DVMBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA HP - Supreme Champion NOMBritta Busse
49Kategori 2MCO e(N) Nordic Lynx's Original ManBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CACS   Britta Busse
50Kategori 2MCO f 09 22SP S*Ma Coo's Yo YoLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARHP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratYan Roca Folch
51Kategori 2MCO d 09 22GIC (N) Nordic Lynx's F for FacinatingBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CACS  NOMYan Roca Folch
52Kategori 2MCO f 09(N)Nordic Lynx`sYellow Diamondheidi elise samuelsen(NO) ISHAV ABS  Yan Roca Folch
53Kategori 2MCO d 09 25Pillowtalk's SheegoBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CAC NOMYan Roca Folch
54Kategori 2MCO ds 22SC Alwaro GladiatorJaana Lievonen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Champion  Karina Bjuran
55Kategori 2MCO dsIC (N) Nordic Lynx's The JokerBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
56Kategori 2MCO ns 22(n)HeLo`Farm Fine Mozartheidi elise samuelsen(NO) ISHAV CAC NOMKarina Bjuran
57Kategori 2MCO ns 22(N) Nordic Lynx's Xoxo Mi AmoreBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CAC  Karina Bjuran
58Kategori 2MCO nsNordic Lynx's Yves RocherSonja Westrheim og Alf Bjarne Håland(NO) HÅLKA CAP   Karina Bjuran
59Kategori 2MCO fsKing Leo´s Gunn-ToveHenna Renholm(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
60Kategori 2MCO as(N) Nordic Lynx's Baby BlueBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA EX2 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
61Kategori 2MCO dsNO*Glamcat RuffenHelga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA EX2 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
62Kategori 2MCO ns 22(NO)HeLo's Farm LexiHelga Svendsen(NO) HÅLKA EX3 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
63Kategori 2MCO gs 22NO*Frostheim's AryaJeanett Mikkelsen(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarina Bjuran
64Kategori 2MCO as 23NO*Frostheim's Albus HumlesnurrJeanett Mikkelsen(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
65Kategori 2MCO ns 24NO* Frostheim's AragornSandra Simonsen(NO) HÅLKA EX3 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
67Kategori 2MCO ds 03PR Truffle Melluandia*PLLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARCAPIB NOMJaana Jyrkinen
68Kategori 2MCO w 62GIP (N)Celebrian's Heart of EternityTom Følling(NO) POLARCAPS  NOMJaana Jyrkinen
69Kategori 2NEM nCH SE* Triquetras Charmed PhoebeTherese Johansson(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCACIB   Yan Roca Folch
70Kategori 2NEM n 21SE*Triquetras LexingtonTherese Johansson(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSEX1 Klasse 11 NOMJaana Jyrkinen
71Kategori 2NFO nGIP (N) Stallo`s CedrikKjersti Abelsen og Bjørn-Inge Ingvaldsen(NO) SALTE CAPS BIV Jaana Jyrkinen
72Kategori 2NFO aGIP (N)Satyr's VanillaMay-Gunn Tran(NO) HÅLKA CAPS   Jaana Jyrkinen
73Kategori 2NFO nPR GIC (N)Påveskardet's Isabell RoseMay-Gunn Tran(NO) HÅLKA CAPIB  Jaana Jyrkinen
74Kategori 2NFO aIC S*Rotvältans Hugo BossMay-Gunn Tran(NO) HÅLKA CAP   Jaana Jyrkinen
75Kategori 2NFO n 03IT*Disir Nornir Ajoite CrystalGunn Ingrid Dybfest(NO) HÅLKA CACIB   Yan Roca Folch
76Kategori 2NFO n 24SP(N) Nordlibakken`s FenrisLill Jorunn Fresvik(NO) SALTE HP - Supreme Premier NOMYan Roca Folch
77Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Påveskardet`s Neon Knight Lill Jorunn Fresvik(NO) SALTE CAP   Yan Roca Folch
78Kategori 2NFO n 22S* Just Catnap's Charles Fifty NineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Yan Roca Folch
80Kategori 2NFO n 03 24GIC (N) Fodnaheia's ArubaOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CACS   Britta Busse
81Kategori 2NFO n 09 23GIP IC S*Black Islands IsaleiLage Hedström(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCAPS  NOMBritta Busse
82Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IP/CH (N) Tumay`s Magnus BerrføttLill Jorunn Fresvik(NO) SALTE CAGPIB  NOMBritta Busse
83Kategori 2NFO n 03 22(N) Migoto's Nils Pils Eva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAC NOMBritta Busse
84Kategori 2NFO n 09 22Påveskardet s Ozone BabyMai Britt Nordhus Walør(NO) POLARCAC  Britta Busse
85Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S*Sweet Scarlet`s Mr.MimeEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Britta Busse
86Kategori 2NFO n 09 22NO*Fru Pedersens AslakGunn Ingrid Dybfest(NO) HÅLKA EX2 Klasse 12  Britta Busse
87Kategori 2NFO n 09 22NO*Fru Pedersens Ravna RampekvakkGunn Ingrid Dybfest(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 12  Britta Busse
88Kategori 2NFO a 09 22NO*Fru Pedersens LavransGunn Ingrid Dybfest(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 12  Britta Busse
89Kategori 2NFO d 22IC S*Just Catnap´s NicolasKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAGCIB   Britta Busse
90Kategori 2NFO d 24PR NO*Zeras AkosInger Elisabeth Petterson(NO) HÅLKA CAPIB  Britta Busse
91Kategori 2NFO f 24S* Just Catnap's SassenachEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMBritta Busse
92Kategori 2NFO d(N) Migoto's PernilleEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMBritta Busse
93Kategori 2NFO g 09 24IC S*Just Catnap´s TaminaKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAGCIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
94Kategori 2NFO g 03(N) Fodnaheia's MississippiOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Jaana Jyrkinen
95Kategori 2NFO f 09 22(N) Migoto´s KassandraKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAC  Jaana Jyrkinen
96Kategori 2NFO f 09 24N0*Zeras FiaSofia og Gyri Leonsen Nygård(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Jaana Jyrkinen
97Kategori 2NFO d 09 22(N) Fodnaheia's MaffeoSari Ikävalko(FI)KES-KIS Keski-Suomen Kissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12 NOMJaana Jyrkinen
98Kategori 2NFO nsGIP (N)Påverskardet's Enrico KhanMay-Gunn Tran(NO) HÅLKA CAPS   Yan Roca Folch
99Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23SP NO Haapet's IvarKjersti Abelsen og Bjørn-Inge Ingvaldsen(NO) SALTE HP - Supreme Premier  Karina Bjuran
100Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22GIP EC S*Black Island's GiselaLage Hedström(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCAPS   Karina Bjuran
101Kategori 2NFO ns 03 24IP FI*FoxyPaw's Rollin StoneHelena Nykänen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAGCIB BIVBIS KastratKarina Bjuran
102Kategori 2NFO gs 03 24IP/IC (N) Påveskardet`s Melody Rose Lill Jorunn Fresvik(NO) SALTE CAGPIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
103Kategori 2NFO w 63GIC (N) Migoto's Isabelle, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS  BIS VoksenJaana Jyrkinen
104Kategori 2NFO w 64MW SW GIC (N) Migoto's Iver, JWEva Dahl Eide og Anniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CACS  BIS VoksenJaana Jyrkinen
105Kategori 2NFO w 64CH (N)Stølsgarden OxanaEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK CACIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
106Kategori 2NFO w 61S*Just Catnap´s TsarineKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKABS  Jaana Jyrkinen
107Kategori 2NFO w 64(N)Stølsgarden RuttEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Jaana Jyrkinen
108Kategori 2SIB n 09SW'17 PR GIC NO*Tundrapaw's EddieHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA CAPIB  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
109Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Thundrapaws Hydra Jelena Hansen(NO) HÅLKA EX2 Klasse 9-10  Britta Busse
111Kategori 2SIB ny 22Fjascho's Rasla RavnekloSonja Westrheim og Alf Bjarne Håland(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Britta Busse
112Kategori 2SIB n 24(N)Solstorms Queen of CharmHeidi Rogn-Sørensen(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 11  Britta Busse
113Kategori 2SIB n 03 24NO*Kongskogens In Mun DieadaAnita Yvonne Wiik(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
114Kategori 2SIB fNO*Tundrapaw's GhostHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
116Kategori 2SIB f 24NO* Sjarmkatten CirkelineLine Francesca Andreassen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
117Kategori 2SIB d 22(N)Solstorms King of HeartsSissel J. Doh(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Raymond Alessandro Saetre
118Kategori 2SIB g 09SE*Snow Buddies Dodge ShadowHeidi Rogn-Sørensen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Yan Roca Folch
119Kategori 2SIB ns 11NO*Senjaperlen Morningstar My Lo PearlAnita Yvonne Wiik(NO) ISHAV CAC NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
120Kategori 2SIB nsLindviksmoen De GeaHeidi Rogn-Sørensen(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
121Kategori 2MCO a 22SP Glavkoz av Shine Coon (N)Lill Kari Haugland(NO) GISUND Bedømt  Karina Bjuran
122Kategori 2MCO f 09 22SP S*Ma Coo's Yo YoLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARVeteran nr3  Karina Bjuran
123Kategori 2MCO ds 22SC Alwaro GladiatorJaana Lievonen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry Bedømt  Karina Bjuran
124Kategori 2NFO nPR GIC(N)Påveskardet's Isabell RoseMay-Gunn Tran(NO) HÅLKA Bedømt  Karina Bjuran
125Kategori 2NFO aGIP (N)Satyr's VanillaMay-Gunn Tran(NO) HÅLKA Bedømt  Karina Bjuran
126Kategori 2NFO n 24SP(N) Nordlibakken`s FenrisLill Jorunn Fresvik(NO) SALTE Bedømt  Karina Bjuran
127Kategori 2NFO n 09 23GIP IC S*Black Islands IsaleiLage Hedström(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSBeste Veteran  NOMKarina Bjuran
128Kategori 2NFO nsGIP (N)Påverskardet's Enrico KhanMay-Gunn Tran(NO) HÅLKA Veteran nr2  Karina Bjuran
129Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22GIP EC S*Black Island's GiselaLage Hedström(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSVeteran nr4  Karina Bjuran
130Kategori 2NFO w 64MW SW GIC (N) Migoto's Iver, JWEva Dahl Eide og Anniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
131Kategori 2KulljaBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
132Kategori 2NFO n 03 22(N) Migoto's Nils PilsEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
133Kategori 2NFO w 61S*Just Catnap´s TsarinaKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKOppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
134Kategori 2KullNO*Fru Pedersens Gunn Ingrid Dybfest(NO) HÅLKA Kull nr.1  Britta Busse
135Kategori 3BEN n 24Majestic Pride Wild in MonacoMarita Helen Hoff Hagen(NO) BURAK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
136Kategori 3BEN n 24Mainstreet Golden CaliforniaMarita Helen Hoff Hagen(NO) BURAK CAC NOMYan Roca Folch
137Kategori 3BEN n 24CH (N) Ingøy's Benga Love you BecauseMerethe Isaksen Sollied(NO) HÅLKA CAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
138Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Gufi`s Chrystal PalaceJørn Elvevoll(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
139Kategori 3BSH aIC Iron Man v. Kleeland*DELi Seim(NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB  NOMJaana Jyrkinen
140Kategori 3BSH oGrand int Grand'Or from Arthur's Garden Sonja Westrheim og Alf Bjarne Håland(NO) HÅLKA CACS   Jaana Jyrkinen
141Kategori 3BUR nS*Bonnea`s Qingis of KattroxJeanette J Hedman(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCACBIVNOMBritta Busse
142Kategori 3BUR nIC S*Bonnea`s RoxieJeanette J Hedman(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAP  BIS KastratBritta Busse
143Kategori 3BUR n(N)Kattehula's Ozzy BabeBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Britta Busse
144Kategori 3BUR nS*Bonnea`s SaccoJeanette J Hedman(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNEX1 Klasse 12 NOMBritta Busse
145Kategori 3BUR cSE*Kattrox Dream of MineJeanette J Hedman(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAC BIS VoksenBritta Busse
146Kategori 3EUR w 62SP, GIC PaavoJaana Lievonen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratYan Roca Folch
147Kategori 3KBL fs 22FI*SavoTimantti TahtiTatyana Moraru-Puranen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12 NOMJaana Jyrkinen
148Kategori 3KOR Makalaus BonitaAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMJaana Jyrkinen
149Kategori 3MAN e 51GIC Maikain Pulla Won Vung JWMarika Mattila(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry CACS  BIS VoksenYan Roca Folch
150Kategori 3MAN d 03 22 52FI*Maikain Sirpaliina SempaiJenni Nystedt(FI)YKKÖSKISSAT YkkösKissat ry EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Yan Roca Folch
151Kategori 3BEN n 24CH (N) Ingøy's Benga Love you BecauseMerethe Isaksen Sollied(NO) HÅLKA Beste Veteran  NOMJaana Jyrkinen
152Kategori 3BUR dSP S*Bonnea`s OzzyJeanette J Hedman(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNVeteran nr2  Jaana Jyrkinen
153Kategori 3EUR w 62SP, GIC PaavoJaana Lievonen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry Veteran nr1  Jaana Jyrkinen
154Kategori 4ABY nSC FI*Lovedevotion ElisabethTatyana Moraru-Puranen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry ABS  Yan Roca Folch
155Kategori 4ABY nFI*Lovedevotion JosefineTatyana Moraru-Puranen(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12 NOMYan Roca Folch
156Kategori 4ABY aCh Silkkihienon XO EmilianiPirkko Vanhamäki(FI)INCAT SUOMI InCat Suomi ry CACIB   Britta Busse
157Kategori 4DRX nKatzekala av Jamas (N)Synnøve Larsen(NO) HÅLKA CAP  NOMBritta Busse
158Kategori 4OSH nIP SC FI*BLACKDEVIL'S BLACK BEASTJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAPS  NOMBritta Busse
159Kategori 4OSH nFI*BLACKDEVIL'S THE SOUND OF SILENCEJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Britta Busse
160Kategori 4OSH bHU*OKONOR MISKOLCJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Britta Busse
161Kategori 4OSH eHU*OKONOR TEAVAJ-OF-BLACKDEVILJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry ABS  Jaana Jyrkinen
162Kategori 4OSH fFI*BLACKDEVIL'S THE END OF THE LINEJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12 NOMJaana Jyrkinen
163Kategori 4OSH hIC FI*BLACKDEVIL'S MYSTIC ALWAYS & FOREVER JWJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAGCIB  BIS VoksenBritta Busse
164Kategori 4OSH f 24(N)Himmeltinden`s AuroraAino Ludviksen(NO) HÅLKA CAC NOMJaana Jyrkinen
165Kategori 4OSH f 02(N) Fargo's Poussey WashingtonSynnøve Larsen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Britta Busse
166Kategori 4RUS EC S*Vatulands Igor DVMMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMJaana Jyrkinen
168Kategori 4SIA aIP SC AZOREZ GWAIHIR THE WINDLORD DMJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAGPIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
169Kategori 4SIA bSP SC FI*BLACKDEVIL'S WHITE VIPERJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Premier NOMJaana Jyrkinen
170Kategori 4SIA a 21CH S-Moramyrans's Vinges CorneliaNina Berg(SE)Norrskenskatten - NOSCACIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
171Kategori 4SIA f 03(N) Fargo's Big BooSynnøve Larsen(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Jaana Jyrkinen
172Kategori 4SOM nSC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a MillionVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenYan Roca Folch
173Kategori 4SOM nIC Faranaz on Tiptoe DVMVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK CAGCIB BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
174Kategori 4SOM n(N) Arclight's Billy the KidVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
175Kategori 4SOM nFoxgarden's Caribbean PearlErling Orseth(NO) ISHAV CAC  Yan Roca Folch
176Kategori 4SOM n(N) Arclight's Burnt SiennaVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Yan Roca Folch
177Kategori 4SOM n(N) Arclight's AhiigaOddgeir Larsen(NO) TERAK CAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
178Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero GeneseeVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK CAP  BIS KastratYan Roca Folch
179Kategori 4SOM osSorafel TalismanErling Orseth(NO) ISHAV ABS  Britta Busse
180Kategori 4DRX nKatzekala av Jamas (N)Synnøve Larsen(NO) HÅLKA Senior nr1  Yan Roca Folch
181Kategori 4OSH a(N) RarozSia's DinaLillian Jakobsen(NO) HÅLKA Veteran nr1  Yan Roca Folch
182Kategori 4RUS EC S*Vatulands Igor DVMMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran   Yan Roca Folch
184Kategori 4SOM nSC NO *Stalderkattens Cash a MillionVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
185Kategori 4OSH hIC FI*BLACKDEVIL'S MYSTIC ALWAYS & FOREVER JWJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
186Kategori 4SOM n(N) Arclight's Veronika Norheim(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
187HuskatterHCL NW Nissan DSMOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK Huskatt 1 BIS HCLKarina Bjuran
188HuskatterHCS NalaOddgeir Larsen(NO) TERAK ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
189HuskatterHCL NW Nissan DSMOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK Beste Veteran  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
300Kategori 4CRX nPR FI*FunkyJam's Star-LordMinna Marttala(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry CAPIB BIS KastratJaana Jyrkinen
301Kategori 4CRX c 09FI*FunkyJam's Legends of NidaleeMinna Marttala(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12  Britta Busse