Logg inn
Ny bruker

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1PER nGIC Redfire Night WishTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CACS  NOMAlessandro Di Chio
2Kategori 1PER aFoggy Dew Ballistic Blue. heavenSigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Anna Wilczek
3Kategori 1PER eSW14'12 SC (N)Du Monet Prince of Persia JW DSMTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMAnna Wilczek
4Kategori 1PER fFI*Mimosan Remix EditionTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CAC BIS VoksenYan Roca Folch
5Kategori 1PER n 21 33(N)Purrbox GaudiMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Alessandro Di Chio
6Kategori 1PER g 21 33(N)Purrbox GaiaMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMYan Roca Folch
7Kategori 1RAG nBraya Paint my Picture KahloLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11 NOMYan Roca Folch
8Kategori 1RAG aIC NO*Noble Origins`Jeanne d`ArcLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CAP   Yan Roca Folch
9Kategori 1RAG n 03Ch (N)Wickmann's Lady MadonnaGerd Inger Wickmann(NO) GRENL CACIB   Alessandro Di Chio
10Kategori 1RAG a 03IC Eulalie RoxanneLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL CAGCIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
11Kategori 1RAG a 03SW'10,SW'08 SC (N) Diadem's Vivi, DSM Int.PremierGerd Inger Wickmann(NO) GRENL CAGPIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
12Kategori 1RAG a 03NO*Fagerlis AreteLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 11 BOB 1Anna Wilczek
13Kategori 1RAG n 04IC NO*Fabled Olivin's EmblaOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB   Anna Wilczek
14Kategori 1RAG n 04S*Chorotegas Black RussianAnne Grete Solum(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11  Anna Wilczek
15Kategori 1SBI nCH NO*Stalderkattens JackieTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
16Kategori 1SBI n(N) Arclight's Louisianna GirlOddgeir Larsen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Vladimir Isakov DVM
17Kategori 1SBI bGIP IC Shapur Chrysantemum Sigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAPS  NOMAlessandro Di Chio
18Kategori 1SBI bGIC S*Moneris LotussMonica Ericsson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAP   Alessandro Di Chio
19Kategori 1SBI cGIC Stellani's Agnes Anitha Magnusson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAP   Alessandro Di Chio
20Kategori 1SBI cGIC Stellani's Agnes Anitha Magnusson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUK   Alessandro Di Chio
21Kategori 1SBI dSW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias, JWPer Aage Sørevik(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenYan Roca Folch
22Kategori 1SBI eSP(N) Arclights EcreemOddgeir Larsen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratAlessandro Di Chio
23Kategori 1SBI ePrins Hilux av Ravelli(N)Sølvi Solli-Sæther (NO) VESTK ABS  Alessandro Di Chio
24Kategori 1SBI jGIP CH Golden Beauty´s Purrfect PollyMarie Carlberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAPS  BIS KastratYan Roca Folch
25Kategori 1SBI n 21SC Shapur MarioSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN HP - Supreme Champion NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
26Kategori 1SBI n 21Int.Champ. (N)Kattlabben's JoelluigiGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Vladimir Isakov DVM
27Kategori 1SBI n 21(N)Kattlabben's HeraGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN CAC  Vladimir Isakov DVM
28Kategori 1SBI n 21Dreamheart Mirabell av OntarioMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMVladimir Isakov DVM
29Kategori 1SBI b 21Int. champ (N)Kattlabben's KiraGunn Elin Witsø(NO) KKMN CAGCIB BIV Vladimir Isakov DVM
30Kategori 1SBI b 21S*Kenaz Bengt out of SarekMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLAREX2 Klasse 9-10  Vladimir Isakov DVM
31Kategori 1SBI b 21NO*Urkedalskatten AmadeusBodil Moss/Solfrid Bergli(NO) BERAK CAC  Vladimir Isakov DVM
32Kategori 1SBI b 21Prinsesse Agnes av Ravelli(N)Sølvi Solli-Sæther (NO) VESTK ABS  Vladimir Isakov DVM
33Kategori 1SBI d 21IP Ralfen Rasmus av Ravelli(N)Sølvi Solli-Sæther (NO) VESTK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
34Kategori 1SBI f 21IC Ellinor Jeanette av Ravelli (N)Sølvi Solli-Sæther (NO) VESTK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
35Kategori 1TUV d 62GIC S*Lislisas Sudden SundinSilje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CACS  NOMAlessandro Di Chio
36Kategori 1TUV d 21 62(N) Sirena`s Vantastic ArielSilje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Alessandro Di Chio
37Kategori 1TUV f 21 63IC Mandelas Mna Na H EireannMona Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Alessandro Di Chio
38Kategori 1RAG nSP/ SC (N) Ragedy's Fabled BalderOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM Veteran nr1  Alessandro Di Chio
39Kategori 1RAG a 03SW'10,SW'08 SC (N) Diadem's Vivi, DSM Int.PremierGerd Inger Wickmann(NO) GRENL Veteran nr1  Alessandro Di Chio
40Kategori 1Kull av Ravelli (N)Sølvi Solli-Sæther (NO) VESTK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
41Kategori 2MCO aIC NO*Catburglar Isaac GreyIngvill Kvernmo(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Anna Wilczek
42Kategori 2MCO aS*Coonery De Vos YamaKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCACIB   Anna Wilczek
43Kategori 2MCO a(N) Ladejarlen StormHanne Gjønvik(NO) KKMN CACBIV Anna Wilczek
44Kategori 2MCO a(N)Ladejarlen SienaHarriet Gjønvik(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnna Wilczek
45Kategori 2MCO n 22GIP (N) Snødekatten Thai Hansoggrete Monica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN CAPS   Alessandro Di Chio
46Kategori 2MCO a 22CH NO*Majavi ChampEva Helene Pedersen Sørå(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Alessandro Di Chio
47Kategori 2MCO n 22Kent Smart Lynx*ltCharlotte Harstad(NO) KKMN ABS  Alessandro Di Chio
48Kategori 2MCO n 09 22CH DK*Sivkjær's MikadoBerit Gudmundseth(NO) TRØND CACIB   Lene Hodal Glem
49Kategori 2MCO n 09 22NO*Felisona DollvMarita Nergård(NO) TRØND CAC  Lene Hodal Glem
50Kategori 2MCO n 03 22Miriada's Baltazar of Laguna LeoLena eriksson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKEX1 Klasse 11BIV Lene Hodal Glem
51Kategori 2MCO d 22SP/SC (N) Arctic Coon's Dimaz DSM DVMKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKHP - Supreme Premier NOMLene Hodal Glem
52Kategori 2MCO fGIC Vasu Arya of Secret Schatz*CH Christine Skjæran(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 3-4  Lene Hodal Glem
53Kategori 2MCO fGIC S*PreciousBlue's Curly Sue DSM DVMHelena Löfgren(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACS BIVNOMLene Hodal Glem
54Kategori 2MCO f 22CH (N) Ladejarlen CinderellaHarriet Gjønvik(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Lene Hodal Glem
55Kategori 2MCO d 22CH (N) Hunstadmoen's LinusIngvild Hansen(NO) TRØND CACIB  NOMLene Hodal Glem
56Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) Ladejarlen Joe the LionChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CAC  Lene Hodal Glem
57Kategori 2MCO e 22Ladejarlens Prince CharmingWenche Bye(NO) TRØND EX2 Klasse 9-10  Alessandro Di Chio
58Kategori 2MCO f 23S* Coppermines BibbiAnita Aardal(NO) SUNNM CAC  Lene Hodal Glem
59Kategori 2MCO d 22(N) LADEJARLEN WALL-EMarthe Landrø(NO) KKMN ABS  Lene Hodal Glem
60Kategori 2MCO g 22(N) Ladejarlen Blitzregn BabyChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN ABS  Lene Hodal Glem
61Kategori 2MCO fNO*Majavi JinxMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11  Lene Hodal Glem
62Kategori 2MCO e 09 22SC (N)Ladejarlen White MoonCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK ABS  Yan Roca Folch
63Kategori 2MCO f 09 22GIC Lynx Lynx Zarina DVMCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK CACS  NOMYan Roca Folch
64Kategori 2MCO d 09(N) Hunstadmoen's Mustang Ingvild Hansen(NO) TRØND CAC  Yan Roca Folch
65Kategori 2MCO f 09NO*Majavi JoleneMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11 NOMYan Roca Folch
66Kategori 2MCO d 09 23No*majavi JacobNina Aune(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
67Kategori 2MCO f 03NO*Magic Lynx BellaChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
68Kategori 2MCO f 09 22Coonieshouse AmyMonica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN EX2 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
69Kategori 2MCO f 09 22Coonieshouse AmyMonica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN    Yan Roca Folch
70Kategori 2MCO nsGIC S*Dusty Coon's FakiraKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCACS   Alessandro Di Chio
71Kategori 2MCO fsCH S*PreciousBlue's Silver MoonHelena Löfgren(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Alessandro Di Chio
72Kategori 2MCO ns 22PR S*PreciousBlue´s Silver RainLinda Lervaag(NO) KKMN CAPIB  Alessandro Di Chio
73Kategori 2MCO ns 22(N) Ladejarlen DictatorWenche Bye(NO) TRØND CAC  Alessandro Di Chio
74Kategori 2MCO ns 24SE*Katthemmet´s Nelson MandelaTomas Forsberg(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAP  NOMAlessandro Di Chio
75Kategori 2MCO ns(N) Ladejarlen ArezzoChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAlessandro Di Chio
76Kategori 2MCO ns(N) Eye Candy AuroraRenate Lyse(NO) TRØND    Alessandro Di Chio
77Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22GIC (N) Zifina Mystery Mojo ManChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CACS BIVNOMAnna Wilczek
78Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22GIC Janka of AsvanLena eriksson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACS   Anna Wilczek
79Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22(N) Ladejarlen Jimmy JazzMonica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Anna Wilczek
80Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22NO*Majavi Fia Marianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND CAP  NOMAnna Wilczek
81Kategori 2MCO w 62IC* Endless LeonaCharlotte Harstad(NO) KKMN ABS  Marie Westerlund
82Kategori 2MCO w 62Ch NO*Kjempens AtheneIngvill Kvernmo(NO) TRØND CACIB   Marie Westerlund
83Kategori 2MCO w 63NO*Kjempens BarbieIngvill Kvernmo(NO) TRØND CAC  Marie Westerlund
84Kategori 2NFO nGIP (N) Stallo`s CedrikKjersti Abelsen og Bjørn-Inge Ingvaldsen(NO) SALTE CAPS  NOMOlga Komissarova
85Kategori 2NFO aS*Kattilaforsens MohandasKristina Ekengren(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCACIB   Olga Komissarova
86Kategori 2NFO n 09GIC S*Milda ma Tildes Barba BlixtBirgitta Forsberg(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACS  BIS VoksenAlessandro Di Chio
87Kategori 2NFO n 03GRP(N)Øytun's ElliottElin Merete Sandvik(NO) VESTK CAPS   Alessandro Di Chio
88Kategori 2NFO n 09GIP IC S*Tassajara's NectarKatarina Wolffram(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAPS  NOMAlessandro Di Chio
89Kategori 2NFO n 03IC(N)Migoto`s FannySiri Landre(NO) VESTK CAGCIB  NOMAlessandro Di Chio
90Kategori 2NFO n 03PR SE*Fursterikets Double TroubleMatilda Risander(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAPIB  Alessandro Di Chio
91Kategori 2NFO n 03S*Little L's GuessKatarina Wolffram(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACIB   Alessandro Di Chio
92Kategori 2NFO a 03(N) Vargskogens SyljaChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK ABS  Alessandro Di Chio
93Kategori 2NFO n 03(N)Trollvetta`s Upsy DaisySiri Landre(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Alessandro Di Chio
94Kategori 2NFO n 09(N)Fodnaheia`s San MiguelSiri Landre(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAlessandro Di Chio
95Kategori 2NFO n 22GIP(N)Trollvetta`s VengaboysSiri Landre(NO) VESTK CAPS   Anna Wilczek
96Kategori 2NFO n 03 24GIC (N) Fodnaheia's ArubaOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CACS   Lene Hodal Glem
97Kategori 2NFO n 09 22GIP(N)Trollvetta`s Vanilla IceSiri Landre(NO) VESTK CAPS   Lene Hodal Glem
99Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IC GIP S*Skogsälvans Tigra TingelingKristina Ekengren(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAPS  NOMLene Hodal Glem
100Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IC (N)Tingoskattens VillemannTina Ackelid(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCAGCIB BIV Lene Hodal Glem
101Kategori 2NFO n 09 22CH NO*Kerrs Pink's Baya MarisaKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CACIB   Lene Hodal Glem
102Kategori 2NFO a 09 24NO*Havstrilens FalcoCharlotte Kolby(NO) NORAK CAC  Lene Hodal Glem
103Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N) Trollvetta's UlrikkeRenate Størdal(NO) TRØND EX2 Klasse 11  Lene Hodal Glem
104Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S*Golden Oracle's BreezeSandra Holmberg(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKEX1 Klasse 11  Lene Hodal Glem
106Kategori 2NFO f 24GIC S*Stortallens Ingrid ElviraBirgitta Forsberg(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACS  NOMMarie Westerlund
107Kategori 2NFO d 22CH S*Cederskogens Pippi PyritGunilla Forsgren(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB   Marie Westerlund
108Kategori 2NFO f 24S*Milda ma Tildes Silje SkogsråAgneta Nilsson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAC  Marie Westerlund
109Kategori 2NFO d(N) Migoto's PernilleEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Marie Westerlund
110Kategori 2NFO f 09 22GIC Honey Lollipop de SigriouAnna Franklin(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACS  BIS VoksenOlga Komissarova
111Kategori 2NFO f 09 24GIP IC S*Myselisias Something BeautifulMarianne Tharaldsson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAPS  NOMOlga Komissarova
112Kategori 2NFO f 09 22S*Chop Suey's Raffica RippleSandra Holmberg(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAPIB  Olga Komissarova
113Kategori 2NFO g 03(N) Fodnaheia's MississippiOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Olga Komissarova
114Kategori 2NFO d 09 24S*Milda ma Tildes Trude TrolltindAgneta Nilsson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAC  Olga Komissarova
115Kategori 2NFO f 09 24NO*Zeras FiaSofia og Gyri Leonsen Nygård(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Olga Komissarova
116Kategori 2NFO g 09S*Milda ma Tildes Viola GråstenBirgitta Forsberg(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMOlga Komissarova
117Kategori 2NFO d 02 21 62S*Myselisia's SquashJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Olga Komissarova
118Kategori 2NFO ns 24CH S*Tante Bluhme's Flisa HedenhösTina Ackelid(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKCACIB   Yan Roca Folch
119Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23SP NO Haapet's IvarKjersti Abelsen og Bjørn-Inge Ingvaldsen(NO) SALTE HP - Supreme Premier NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
120Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24GIP IC (N) Vargskogens TigrisChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK CAPS   Vladimir Isakov DVM
121Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24SE*Holy Smoke's Henry LeeWeronica Bergqvist(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB BIV Vladimir Isakov DVM
122Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 62NO*Kerrs Pink's Cabernet FrancKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
123Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24NO*Kolbykattens RiskCharlotte Kolby(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Vladimir Isakov DVM
124Kategori 2SIB n 09GIC S*Laxforsens Junior Jalapeno af ChiliAnnika Kiel Olsson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACS  NOMYan Roca Folch
125Kategori 2SIB n 03IC S*Xiwaq Saturna BatgirlJimmy Åsberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
126Kategori 2SIB n 24SC (N) CarilloCat FilosSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Champion NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
127Kategori 2SIB ny 24SP, SC Camilla Onix Gloria DSMKristin Bolme & Monika Sundt(NO) KKMN HP - Supreme Premier  Vladimir Isakov DVM
128Kategori 2SIB n 24DVM IP SC Juliy ManchzhuryChristina Eriksson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAGPIB   Vladimir Isakov DVM
129Kategori 2SIB n 22PR/ SC NL*CaithaJoithi Hakuna Matata Hala, DVMKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN CAPIBBIVBOB 1Vladimir Isakov DVM
130Kategori 2SIB n 24S*Lince´s LiviaChristina Eriksson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAC  Vladimir Isakov DVM
131Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Heggdalkatten Iggy NikivichMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMVladimir Isakov DVM
133Kategori 2SIB ny 24SE*Edalunds Princess of the DawnSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Vladimir Isakov DVM
134Kategori 2SIB n 09 22SW GIP (N) Einhaugens Mille Mari NapoleonsenKarin Beate Martinussen(NO) WEBK CAPS  NOMYan Roca Folch
135Kategori 2SIB n 09 24GIP SC Laguna Syberiana Izzy Babylovic DSM DVMTove Ljungberg(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAPS  BOB 1Yan Roca Folch
136Kategori 2SIB n 09 24S*AmiliiSibiri´s RozettaTove Ljungberg(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
137Kategori 2SIB n 09 24S*Lince's Sophia LorenAnnika Kiel Olsson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCACIB   Yan Roca Folch
138Kategori 2SIB n 09 24(N) Einhaugen's Prins AntoninOddbjørn Jeremiassen(NO) KKMN CAC  Yan Roca Folch
139Kategori 2SIB n 09 24S*AmiliiSibiri´s Kazan TingovitjRandi Heggdal(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
140Kategori 2SIB fy 22(N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora RubinKirsti Johnsen(NO) WEBK CACS   Olga Komissarova
141Kategori 2SIB fy 24IC S*AmiliiSibiri´s Tsaritsa TingelingBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKABS  Olga Komissarova
142Kategori 2SIB d 24NO*Heggdalkatten Fenris JWRandi Heggdal(NO) WEBK CACIB BIVNOMOlga Komissarova
143Kategori 2SIB f 24(N) Siberikos XOKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12  Olga Komissarova
144Kategori 2SIB f 01 21 64IC SE*Zatash Perfect LadyJimmy Åsberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAGCIB   Marie Westerlund
145Kategori 2SIB d 09 24IC (N) Siberikos SonnyMonika Sundt(NO) KKMN CAGCIB  NOMMarie Westerlund
146Kategori 2SIB g 09 24PR S*Devochka's Emily Maja Elnerud(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAPIB  Marie Westerlund
147Kategori 2SIB f 09 24(N) CarilloCat CasandraKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN CACBIV Marie Westerlund
148Kategori 2SIB f 09 24NO*Myrbærhaugen's AuroraKirsti Johnsen(NO) WEBK CACIB   Marie Westerlund
149Kategori 2SIB f 02 21 64(N) Einhaugen´s Ada FenrisdatterRandi Heggdal(NO) WEBK EX2 Klasse 12  Marie Westerlund
150Kategori 2SIB f 09 22S*AmiliiSibiri´s Petjora TingskayaBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKEX1 Klasse 12  Marie Westerlund
151Kategori 2SIB ds 24SE*Zatash SigynJimmy Åsberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnna Wilczek
152Kategori 2SIB ns 09 11IC (N) Einhaugens Sølve NapoleonssenJimmy Åsberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAGCIB   Lene Hodal Glem
153Kategori 2SIB ns 03 22PR S*Isrosen's Anemone Maja Elnerud(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAPIB  Lene Hodal Glem
154Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22FI*Amante's EverestMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMLene Hodal Glem
155Kategori 2SIB ns 09 24NO*Lindviksmoen Baluba LayaliMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Lene Hodal Glem
156Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22NO* Myrbærhaugen's BaileysKirsti Johnsen(NO) WEBK EX2 Klasse 12  Lene Hodal Glem
157Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22NO*Lindviksmoen Queen CantonaMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLene Hodal Glem
158Kategori 2SIB ds 09 24SE*Zatash LokeJimmy Åsberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKEX1 Klasse 12  Lene Hodal Glem
159Kategori 3SRL gNo*Emlakiros Arylla Marianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Lene Hodal Glem
160Kategori 2TUA fGIC (N) Sirena`s Betty BoopMona Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CACS  NOMAnna Wilczek
161Kategori 2TUA f(N) Sirena's I Told You So "Sanna"Renate Størdal(NO) TRØND CAC  Anna Wilczek
162Kategori 2TUA e 24(N) Sirena`s Sevgili ArezMona og Silje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAP  NOMAnna Wilczek
163Kategori 2TUA fsIP (N) Sirena`s Arwen UndòmielMona og Silje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Trukket  Marie Westerlund
164Kategori 2TUA ns 03SP (N) Sirena`s HabibSilje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND HP - Supreme Premier  Alessandro Di Chio
165Kategori 2TUA w 62SP SC S*Lönnebergas Dode Custom SierraMona Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND HP - Supreme Premier  Vladimir Isakov DVM
166Kategori 2TUA w 62GIP GIC (N) Sirena`s 50 CentEmil Renè Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAPS   Vladimir Isakov DVM
167Kategori 2TUA w 63IC S*Tufvans DelageMona Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAGCIB  NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
168Kategori 2MCO d 22SP/SC (N) Arctic Coon's Dimaz DSM DVMKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKVeteran nr1  Lene Hodal Glem
169Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IC GIP S*Skogsälvans Tigra TingelingKristina Ekengren(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKVeteran nr4  Lene Hodal Glem
170Kategori 2SIB n 22PR/ SC NL*CaithaJoithi Hakuna Matata Hala, DVMKristin Bolme(NO) KKMN Veteran nr2  Lene Hodal Glem
171Kategori 2SIB ny 24SP, SC Camilla Onix Gloria DSMKristin Bolme & Monika Sundt(NO) KKMN Veteran nr1 BOB 1Lene Hodal Glem
172Kategori 2SIB n 09 24GIP SC Laguna Syberiana Izzy Babylovic DSM DVMTove Ljungberg(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKVeteran nr2  Lene Hodal Glem
173Kategori 2TUA w 62SP SC S*Lönnebergas Dode Custom SierraMona Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Veteran nr3  Lene Hodal Glem
174Kategori 2MCO fGIC Vasu Arya of Secret Schatz*CH Christine Skjæran(NO) KKMN Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
175Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22GIC (N) Zifina Mystery Mojo ManChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
176Kategori 2NFO f 24GIC S*Stortallens Ingrid ElviraBirgitta Forsberg(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKBeste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
177Kategori 2SIB d 24NO*Heggdalkatten Fenris JWRandi Heggdal(NO) WEBK Avlshann nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
178Kategori 2TUA fGIC (N) Sirena`s Betty BoopMona Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
179Kategori 2Kull(N) Sirena`s OppdrettMona og Silje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
180Kategori 2Kull(N)Trollvetta`sSiri Landre(NO) VESTK Oppdrett nr 7  Utenfor bedømmelse
181Kategori 2KullIC SE*Zatash Perfect LadyJimmy Åsberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKOppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
182Kategori 2Kull(N) Einhaugen´sRandi Heggdal(NO) WEBK Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
184Kategori 2MCO fsCH S*PreciousBlue's Silver MoonHelena Löfgren(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKOppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
185Kategori 2MCO fs 22(N) LadejarlenChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
186Kategori 2NFO n 09GIC S*Milda ma Tildes Barba BlixtBirgitta Forsberg(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKBeste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
187Kategori 2SIB fy 24IC S*AmiliiSibiri´s Tsaritsa TingelingBritt Ellenius(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKOppdrett nr 8  Utenfor bedømmelse
188Kategori 3BEN n 22GIC(N)Kelam`s YoshiAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CACS   Marie Westerlund
189Kategori 3BEN n 22 33(N)Kelam`s CazandraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnna Wilczek
190Kategori 3BEN n 24SW SC(N)Kelam`s VictoriaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMAnna Wilczek
191Kategori 3BEN n 24 32Supernova OutlanderBarbro Michelsen og Åsa Olovsson(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMOlga Komissarova
192Kategori 3BSH nPR & IC S*Björktassen's VectraSara Björk(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAPIB BIS KastratMarie Westerlund
193Kategori 3BSH aCH IDP*Tazzamore´s AthenaAnn-Kristin Burman(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB   Olga Komissarova
194Kategori 3BSH aPR SC S*Björktassen´s UndineAnn-Kristin Burman(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAPIB  Olga Komissarova
195Kategori 3BSH fCH Hallonsnårets AthenaNina Jönsson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAGCIB   Marie Westerlund
197Kategori 3BSH gS*Framells Janet MorrissonSara Björk(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB   Anna Wilczek
198Kategori 3BSH n 22CH Christelle´s FindusNina Jönsson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCACIB   Anna Wilczek
200Kategori 3BSH h 24PR IC MärtaSusanne Jansson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCAPIB  Marie Westerlund
201Kategori 3BSH ns 22 62IC Lady Mary's Silver LordAnita Vasskog Grøtan(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Olga Komissarova
202Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64No Angel, I'm Thor from Horský Park JW, SKGrete Bakken(NO) RORAK ABS  Anna Wilczek
203Kategori 3BUR nGIC UA*Oktarin RosaliaBoguslaw Jamka og Wenche Irgens(PL)Krakowski Klub Felinologiczny - KKF CACS  NOMMarie Westerlund
204Kategori 3BUR nShai-San-War`s ViggoMonika Forsberg lind(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAPIB NOMMarie Westerlund
205Kategori 3BUR nKattehula's Ozzy BabeBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMarie Westerlund
206Kategori 3BUR nDK Nadikat`s GanizaniStina Barreth(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12BIVBOB 1Marie Westerlund
207Kategori 3BUR aGIC Nalayana´s YakariWenche Irgens og Boguslaw Jamka(NO) TRØND CACS  NOMOlga Komissarova
208Kategori 3BUR bCH NO*Burcantiks Ynde ChocolateStina Barreth(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Olga Komissarova
209Kategori 3BUR bCH PR HU*Alba Regia Mutyur MorrisBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA CAGPIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
210Kategori 3BUR cGIP CH*Shine of Burma VICStina Barreth og Aase Bach(NO) KKMN ABS  Olga Komissarova
211Kategori 3BUR cIP HU* Alba Regia GustavSonAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGPIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
212Kategori 3BUR cPremier NO*Burcantiks ViperBeate Løvland(NO) KKMN CAPIB  Olga Komissarova
213Kategori 3BUR dIC LV*Abokan Bentley JWAnne-Kristin Mikalsen(NO) HANSA CAGCIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
214Kategori 3BUR eWW 13,16 SW GIP/ SC HU* Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav, JW, DSM2Andrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratAnna Wilczek
215Kategori 3BUR eGIC Nalayana´s YohiroWenche Irgens og Boguslaw Jamka(NO) TRØND CACS   Anna Wilczek
216Kategori 3BUR gGIC (N)Nalayana's Yvette l'adorableWenche Irgens og Boguslaw Jamka(NO) TRØND CACS   Olga Komissarova
217Kategori 3BUR g(N)Nalayana's Xenia NohWenche Irgens og Boguslaw Jamka(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12 NOMOlga Komissarova
218Kategori 3BUR jCH Myricaz a Taste of Honey Marit Oldervik(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCACIB   Olga Komissarova
219Kategori 3KBL ds 09 24DK JeaTri's NassakMaren Fillingsnes(NO) KKMN CAC  Marie Westerlund
220Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jona´s Siri JWAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Anna Wilczek
221Kategori 3KOR GIC (N)Jona´s Kalaya ChaJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CACS   Anna Wilczek
222Kategori 3KOR (N) Makalaus BonitaAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Anna Wilczek
223Kategori 3OCI b 24GIC SE*Enbacka gårds ColumbusMikael Bjelkesten(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCACS   Marie Westerlund
224Kategori 3OCI b 24CH SE*Meavita´s Crazy GixxerErika Blomqvist(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB  BOB 1Marie Westerlund
225Kategori 3SIN Ch Se*Melur SnöliljaSara Mathea Mikkelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  BIS VoksenOlga Komissarova
226Kategori 3SIN S*Kustens Dronning IngridTomas Forsberg(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCACIB   Olga Komissarova
227Kategori 3Kull(N)Kelam`sAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
228Kategori 4ABY ns*skimmerdals´s Eltonmaria westling(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAPIB NOMOlga Komissarova
229Kategori 4ABY n(N) Hakrilas GraceToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN CAC  Olga Komissarova
230Kategori 4ABY n(N) Hakrilas GizmoToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN CAP   Olga Komissarova
231Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Hakrilas Dixie RoseToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN CAP BIVNOMOlga Komissarova
232Kategori 4ABY aDK*Saltvig´s OonaGunny Blomgren(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB   Marie Westerlund
233Kategori 4ABY oPR S*Skimmerdal's ElvisToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN CAPIB  Marie Westerlund
234Kategori 4ABY oPR S*GoodNews OrlandoGunny Blomgren(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAGPIB  NOMMarie Westerlund
235Kategori 4ABY pTallullah av Revebo (N)Lisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMYan Roca Folch
236Kategori 4CRX b 03PR S*Rexlicious Rebus JWSusanne Jansson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCAGPIB   Anna Wilczek
237Kategori 4CRX n 03CH FI*Sweetpurrs Dirty Laundry JW SWÅsa Eriksson(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCACIB  BOB 1Anna Wilczek
238Kategori 4CRX a 03CH S*Brandkatten's BebbeCarina Brand(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNABS  Anna Wilczek
239Kategori 4CRX ds 24CH S*Vox Bauers Gretz Red GalaxyBodil Filipsson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACIB   Olga Komissarova
240Kategori 4CRX f 03GIC S*Vox Bauers Flying Freya FairlightBodil Filipsson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCACS  NOMOlga Komissarova
241Kategori 4CRX n 24GIP & IC S*Dollemina's Dolce VitaVeronika Persson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAPS   Vladimir Isakov DVM
242Kategori 4CRX b 24IC SE*Reckless Paw's Candace FlynnÅsa Eriksson(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCACS BIV Vladimir Isakov DVM
243Kategori 4CRX n 24CH S*Kattmillas Smirnoff Black LabelIda Engström(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB  NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
244Kategori 4CRX ns 24CH SE*Dragonrebell's Silver FighterVeronika Persson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKEX2 Klasse 7-8  Vladimir Isakov DVM
245Kategori 4CRX a 24PR SE*Dragonrebell's Blu CrushVeronika Persson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAPIB NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
246Kategori 4DRX nGIC (N) Santala's ImakiLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CACS  NOMYan Roca Folch
247Kategori 4DRX nGIC (N)Santala's InthiHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN CACS BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
248Kategori 4DRX nCH (N) Santala's RoseliLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
249Kategori 4DRX aIP (N)Diamond Heart's BernardMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAGPIB   Yan Roca Folch
250Kategori 4DRX o(N)Kitten Camp's LinaHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN CAC  Yan Roca Folch
251Kategori 4DRX nS*Fiddlestix Kingston BlackTerje og Ann-Cathrin Storli(NO) ØSTFO CAPIB NOMYan Roca Folch
252Kategori 4DRX nSw-17 SE*Recce Pod Sikorsky UH-60 Black HawkSusanne Jansson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKEX2 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
253Kategori 4DRX nKitten Camp`s TianaAnn-Inger Ulvang(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
254Kategori 4DRX oISKRA's BjornHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
255Kategori 4DRX dCH S*Fairycoons WatsonCarina Brand(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNABS  Vladimir Isakov DVM
256Kategori 4DRX ds(N) Santala's XeroxLisa Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Vladimir Isakov DVM
257Kategori 4DRX n 24(N)Santala's RawiriHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN CAC NOMMarie Westerlund
258Kategori 4DRX n 24(N)Kitten Camp's Lille IdaHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN CAC NOMMarie Westerlund
259Kategori 4DRX n 24(N)Kitten Camp's RapunzelHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Marie Westerlund
260Kategori 4DRX n 24(N) Santala's WeeranLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMMarie Westerlund
261Kategori 4DRX a 24(N) Santala's WileenLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Marie Westerlund
262Kategori 4DRX n 33IP (N)Diamond Heart's AuroraMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAGPIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
263Kategori 4OSH nSC IP RU*Meekahoo CharmaineHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Yan Roca Folch
264Kategori 4OSH c 24IP (N)Attack's OilillyMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAGPIB   Marie Westerlund
265Kategori 4OSH h 24Sarra Donna ChrysoliteBeatrice Hove & Terje Krogh(NO) TRØND CAP  BIS KastratMarie Westerlund
266Kategori 4RUS IC S*Wildtbergs Venus Verus Ywonne Wildtberg (SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGCIB   Olga Komissarova
267Kategori 4RUS CH Samovar Payola Spara Ywonne Wildtberg (SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACIB BIV Olga Komissarova
268Kategori 4RUS NO*John d'Angelo Blue Baloo Bobrov Ywonne Wildtberg (SE)Spinneriet - SPINEX1 Klasse 12 NOMOlga Komissarova
269Kategori 4SIA nIC NO*Peppergarden's Bite Chili JWGina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK CAGCIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
270Kategori 4SIA n 21IC (N)Bekmørtnans Pixie StixMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAGCIB  NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
271Kategori 4SIA c 21SC IP PL*Divine Madness Tyrion Lanniser JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  BIS KastratVladimir Isakov DVM
272Kategori 4SOM nSC (N)Villkattens WilmerReija Haapkari(FI)TUROK Turun Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Champion  Anna Wilczek
274Kategori 4SOM nSW12, SW10, SP, EC FIN*Lamadegaan Aladdin, DVM, DSMReija Haapkari(FI)TUROK Turun Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme PremierBIVNOMAnna Wilczek
276Kategori 4SOM nIC FI*Kisompas KandelioússaReija Haapkari(FI)TUROK Turun Rotukissayhdistys ry CAGCIB   Anna Wilczek
278Kategori 4SOM nPR(N)Kiachero LimaEvy og Anja Hoel(NO) VESTK CAPIB  Anna Wilczek
279Kategori 4SOM n(N)Kiachero Noni PepinoEvy og Anja Hoel(NO) VESTK CACIB BIVBIS VoksenAnna Wilczek
280Kategori 4SOM n(N) Arclights AhiigaOddgeir Larsen(NO) TERAK CAP   Anna Wilczek
281Kategori 4SOM oS*Catnip's Yungmaid YasminLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMOlga Komissarova
282Kategori 4SPH d 09 21Farm Perira PlutonMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAP   Marie Westerlund
283Kategori 4ABY nSC Ingave's NadinaToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN Veteran nr1 NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
284Kategori 4SOM nSW12, SW10, SP, EC FIN*Lamadegaan Aladdin, DVM, DSMReija Haapkari(FI)TUROK Turun Rotukissayhdistys ry Veteran nr1 NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
286Kategori 4ABY nSC Ingave's NadinaToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
287Kategori 4DRX n 24(N)Santala's RawiriHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
288Kategori 4ABY nSC Ingave's NadinaToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
289Kategori 4DRX o(N)Kitten Camp's LinaHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
290Kategori 4Kull(N) Santala's Lisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
291HuskatterHCL Elvis DSMLisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 NOMVladimir Isakov DVM
292HuskatterHCL NW Nissan DSMOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK Huskatt 1 BIS HCLAlessandro Di Chio
294HuskatterHCS NalaOddgeir Larsen(NO) TERAK Huskatt 1 BOB 1Alessandro Di Chio
295HuskatterHCS Skymaria westling(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKHuskatt 2  Alessandro Di Chio