Logg inn
Ny bruker

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nGIC (N) Almodovar AmarettoRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CACS   Caroline Stoa
2Kategori 1EXO n(N) Almodovar ImprezaRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Caroline Stoa
3Kategori 1EXO aNO*Cosmopolitian's Tallulah BelleJohnny Skjølås(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMCaroline Stoa
4Kategori 1EXO n 22CH.PR. Sweeti av PersicumWenche Halvorsen(NO) NORAK CAPIB NOMCaroline Stoa
5Kategori 1EXO d 22Yesterday del Falco d'Oro*IT, JWTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK CACS  NOMMira Fonsén
6Kategori 1EXO f 22(N) Avonlea Dream's NikitaHarald Kjellevold(NO) HANSA CAC NOMMira Fonsén
7Kategori 1PER w 62GIC Abele del Falco d'Oro'ITAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CACS  BIS VoksenRaymond Alessandro Saetre
9Kategori 1PER n 22Hagabodas My Little DreamTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK CACIB   Mira Fonsén
10Kategori 1PER d 02 62GIC Sirius av Reffsgård (N)Kathrine Odberg Andersen (NO) NORAK CAP  NOMMira Fonsén
12Kategori 1PER g 02 62(N)Lord Bute's Lay All Your Love On MeHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Caroline Stoa
14Kategori 1PER g 03GIC (N)Bombalurina's Louise JWHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Mira Fonsén
16Kategori 1PER fs 02 62S*Barrac Palinkas Moving OnAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CAPS  BIS KastratMira Fonsén
17Kategori 1PER n 33NO* Mickeybell Blue Mickey Magic Monica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Mira Fonsén
18Kategori 1RAG aCH SE*Frykenstjärnans Boyfriend Material Frida Poulsen(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
19Kategori 1RAG aPR (N) Ragedy's Diamonddust DukeAstrid Aune(NO) NORAK CAPIB  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
20Kategori 1RAG n 03SW NO*Dan Dara`s Take a look at my ChaCha JWAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Raymond Alessandro Saetre
21Kategori 1RAG a 03GIP S'DanDars's DexterLiv Skinstad(NO) ADELK CAPS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
22Kategori 1RAG a 03IC Eulalie RoxanneLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
23Kategori 1RAG a 03CH NO*Dan Dara´s Diis La Belle JWAndré Lorentzen(NO) ØSTFO CACIB  BIS VoksenRaymond Alessandro Saetre
24Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Settebello's IrisMargareta Svennestam-Nanni(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
25Kategori 1RAG a 03SC S*Dan Dara's Mr Money TalksMargareta Svennestam-Nanni(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAP  BIS KastratRaymond Alessandro Saetre
26Kategori 1RAG a 03No*Fagerlis SokratesLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
27Kategori 1RAG a 03No*Fagerlis AreteLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
28Kategori 1RAG a 04CH S*Settebello's Han SoloMargareta Svennestam-Nanni(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACIB   Mira Fonsén
29Kategori 1RAG a 04PR (N)Ragedy's Everlasting Blue DiamondAstrid Aune(NO) NORAK CAPIB  Mira Fonsén
30Kategori 1RAG c 04CH SE*Maggiedoll's Empereor Palpatine Frida Poulsen(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACIB  NOMCaroline Stoa
31Kategori 1SBI n(N) Totenkattens s KastielAnders Nygård(NO) ADELK CACS   Caroline Stoa
34Kategori 1SBI nNO*Fruitblossom's Filippa Bodil Moss(NO) BERAK CAC  Caroline Stoa
35Kategori 1SBI nCat Baloo`s JoleneMarianne Ljunggren(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Caroline Stoa
37Kategori 1SBI aTonefjellet's Olivia Marit Myrvold(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Mira Fonsén
38Kategori 1SBI aSE*Pixlingens Charmander Helen Haave og Vetle C. S. Haave (NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Mira Fonsén
41Kategori 1SBI eCH S*Kilenskogens QuendiMaud Gruffman(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACIB   Caroline Stoa
42Kategori 1SBI fS*Backkaras Mona LisaAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK CACIB  NOMCaroline Stoa
43Kategori 1SBI n 21NO*Fruitblossom's FiestaSolfrid Bergli(NO) BERAK CAC  Caroline Stoa
44Kategori 1SBI b 21NO*Urkedalskatten AmadeusBodil Moss/Solfrid Bergli(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMira Fonsén
45Kategori 1SBI d 21No* Cathabar's LinusLinda Björk Ódinsdóttir (NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Mira Fonsén
47Kategori 1PER fs 02 62S*Barrac Palinkas Moving OnAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
50Kategori 1RAG aNO*Dan Dara`sAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
53Kategori 2MCO nIC NO*Majavi HathorCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK CAGCIB BIVNOMAnne Veland
54Kategori 2MCO n(N) Galions Cats Mona LisaMonica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
55Kategori 2MCO aBLACK'LYNX VANESSARasa Vaisvilaite(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
57Kategori 2MCO n 09S*Country Dreams SweaAnette Grønseth(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
58Kategori 2MCO n 22GIP (N) Snødekatten Thai Hansoggrete Monica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN CAPS  NOMKarl Preiss
59Kategori 2MCO n 22IP Afelio EdgarMaiken Flikka(NO) AGDER CAGPIB   Karl Preiss
60Kategori 2MCO a 24CH (N) Quiets ShadowStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Karl Preiss
62Kategori 2MCO a 22Oyster Udeiman*LTRasa Vaisvilaite(NO) TERAK EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Karl Preiss
63Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Vettekatten Ewan RossyMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
64Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) ENDLESS ZEKECharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX3 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
65Kategori 2MCO a 09 22Maine Lillyrose av PersicumBjørg H. Chr. zachariades(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
66Kategori 2MCO n 23Soroya's HortensiaTone Johansen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
67Kategori 2MCO n 24(N) Endless ZlatanBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
68Kategori 2MCO n 09 24GIP Spellbound's KaydenMonica Helen Pollvik(NO) BURAK CAPS  BIS KastratAnne Veland
69Kategori 2MCO n 09 22(N)Ann Tove´s KamelotRita Aspvik(NO) VERAK ABS  Anne Veland
70Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Big Mama av PersicumWenche Halvorsen(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
71Kategori 2MCO fSC(N)Mydele`s Astrid DVMAnette Grønseth(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Champion  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
72Kategori 2MCO fGIP S*Magoria's GehennaMarie Barnes(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPS  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
73Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP (N) Golden Sunset GarfieldBerit Hansen (NO) ADELK CAPS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
74Kategori 2MCO d 22IC NO*Lillegull IkarosRebecca G. Kidd(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
76Kategori 2MCO f 22Funny Doll Vini*PLWenche Halvorsen(NO) NORAK ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
77Kategori 2MCO f 23Bluesrags Lita FordMonica Kjesbu Bjeglerud(NO) NORAK CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
78Kategori 2MCO dNO*Ejsten ThorCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CAP BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
79Kategori 2MCO g 22Selfridges Petite Fleur av PersicumWenche Halvorsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
81Kategori 2MCO f 24PL* Jurtomia Comunique AndareMonica Kjesbu Bjeglerud(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
82Kategori 2MCO e 09 22SC (N)Ladejarlen White MoonCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Champion  Karl Preiss
83Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's Job DSMHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Karl Preiss
84Kategori 2MCO f 09 22GIC Lynx Lynx ZarinaCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK CACS BIVBIS VoksenKarl Preiss
85Kategori 2MCO f 09 22IC NO*Royal Ferrari ShakiraVigdis Gundersen Kidd(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Karl Preiss
86Kategori 2MCO g 09NO*Tyritoppen's ChanelLinda Huserbråten(NO) VESTK CAC  Karl Preiss
87Kategori 2MCO d 09 24Maine Herkules av PersicumCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Karl Preiss
88Kategori 2MCO nsGIP SC (N)Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVMLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK CAPS  BIS KastratKarl Preiss
89Kategori 2MCO dsCH Afelio KarmaHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIVNOMKarl Preiss
90Kategori 2MCO fs 22InSpiration by Imagine Glamour*CZLinda Huserbråten(NO) VESTK CAC  Karl Preiss
92Kategori 2MCO ds 22(N)Big Kitty KhaleesiStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
93Kategori 2MCO fs 09(N)Spelbounds NevadaMona Weiseth(NO) VESTK CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
94Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22(N) Ladejarlen Jimmy JazzMonica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN CACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
97Kategori 2MCO ds 09 11Afelio Robin GoodGeir Jenssen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
98Kategori 2MCO fs 09 11Afelio Pretty WomanGeir Jenssen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Raymond Alessandro Saetre
99Kategori 2MCO ns 09 25Afelio GodfatherGeir Jenssen(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
100Kategori 2MCO w 62GIC Oretto Felice Caramellocoon, CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CACS  NOMAnne Veland
101Kategori 2MCO w 61(N) Endless WionaBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CAC  Anne Veland
103Kategori 2NEM a 21Ophelia Iz Rossiyskoy KoronyAnja Groth-Hansen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
105Kategori 2NEM ns 09 21Hannah Blue Chelsea*PLCamilla Th Dege(NO) NORAK ABS  Karl Preiss
106Kategori 2NEM a 09 21(D) Nevalions GabanaBurcu Navruz(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarl Preiss
107Kategori 2NEM g 09 21Blanka Love of Prague*CZMia Vårli(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 11  Karl Preiss
108Kategori 2NEM a 09 21Dunai Snejnaya ZimaBurcu Navruz(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMKarl Preiss
109Kategori 2NFO n 03CH IP S*Zygot's Inge StrandNina Stigersand(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Anne Veland
111Kategori 2NFO a 22SC (N) Migoto's Viola, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Caroline Stoa
112Kategori 2NFO n 22S* Just Catnap's Charles Fifty NineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Caroline Stoa
113Kategori 2NFO n 09 22GIC FI*Foxy Paw´s Hoo-Daddy JWCamilla Wester(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCACS  BIS VoksenCaroline Stoa
114Kategori 2NFO n 01 21 62IC S*Pax' Galileo JWEleonor Nilsson(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKABS  Caroline Stoa
115Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC (N)Migoto's YljaMarysa Alexander(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Caroline Stoa
116Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S*Lynx-Lair's Hedwig of FreMirJennie Blomgren(SE)Spinneriet - SPINEX2 Klasse 9-10  Caroline Stoa
117Kategori 2NFO n 09 22NO*Kerrs Pink's Baya MarisaKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAC  Caroline Stoa
118Kategori 2NFO n 03 22(N) Migoto's Nils Pils Eva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Caroline Stoa
119Kategori 2NFO n 09 24NO*Havstrilens InfinityHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Caroline Stoa
120Kategori 2NFO f 24(N) Migoto's LisaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAC  Anne Veland
121Kategori 2NFO f 24S* Just Catnap's SassenachEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
122Kategori 2NFO f 03 24SC S*Myselisia's Faith JWJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMCaroline Stoa
123Kategori 2NFO e 09GIP SC (N) Migoto's Philip, DVMAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAPS  NOMCaroline Stoa
124Kategori 2NFO d 09 22Migoto`s Magnus EliasAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Caroline Stoa
125Kategori 2NFO d 02 21 62S*Myselisia's SquashJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Caroline Stoa
126Kategori 2NFO f 09 24NO*Zeras FiaGyri Leonsen Nygård (NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Caroline Stoa
127Kategori 2NFO fs 22GIC S*Säterjäntan's IzelleJennie Blomgren(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACS   Anne Veland
128Kategori 2NFO ns 23NO* Tigersmilet's Josefine BakerBjørg H. Chr. zachariades(NO) GRENL CAC  Anne Veland
129Kategori 2NFO as 24PT Vevelstad Under That SpellGunilla Spångberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKABS  Anne Veland
130Kategori 2NFO dsNebayot Nabatea *ESJennie Blomgren(SE)Spinneriet - SPINEX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMAnne Veland
131Kategori 2NFO ds 09 22IC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JWKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Anne Veland
132Kategori 2NFO ats 09 24S*Spin Engine's Aramayis JrGunilla Spångberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKABS  Anne Veland
133Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 62NO*Kerrs Pink's Cabernet FrancKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
134Kategori 2NFO w 63GIC NO*Havstrilens Chuck BerryHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CACS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
135Kategori 2NFO w 63IC (N) Migoto's Isabelle, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAGCIB BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
136Kategori 2NFO w 64IC (N) Migoto's Iver, JWEva Dahl Eide og Anniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
138Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Keylakatt FionaKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK CAC  Anne Veland
141Kategori 2SIB ny 24Damman Amur MaximusMari Lunde(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMAnne Veland
142Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Heggdalkatten Irina NikitovaElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
144Kategori 2SIB fy 24NO*Heggdalkatten Frk. GyldenløveElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
146Kategori 2MCO nsGIP SC (N)Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVMLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK Beste Veteran   Anne Veland
147Kategori 2NFO n 09CH S*Spin Engine's TaxmanGunilla Spångberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
148Kategori 2NFO a 22SC (N) Migoto's Viola Eva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
149Kategori 2Kullav Persicum kullWenche Halvorsen(NO) NORAK Kull nr.1  Anne Veland
150Kategori 3BEN n 22GIC Artizto Catz Beautiful ShiraÅsa Olovsson(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACS   Ulrika Eriksson
151Kategori 3BEN n 22IC(N)Kelam`s Yoshi JWAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CACS BIVNOMUlrika Eriksson
152Kategori 3BEN n 22NO Arntin's GoldieCecilie Riis(NO) BURAK CAC  Ulrika Eriksson
153Kategori 3BEN n 22 32Bastetexotics Lily AngelEdel Marie H. & Torgeir Nordli(NO) MJØSCAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
154Kategori 3BEN n 22 33IC Laskalinas KentUnni Johansen(NO) VERAK CAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
155Kategori 3BEN n 22 33(N)Kelam`s CazperAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Veikko Saarela
156Kategori 3BEN n 22 33(N)Kelam`s CazandraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
157Kategori 3BEN n 24SC(N)Kelam`s VictoriaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Mira Fonsén
158Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Mira Fonsén
159Kategori 3BEN n 24GIP NO Magic Whisper BellaBjørn Seternes(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Premier  Mira Fonsén
160Kategori 3BEN n 24Glowing Eyes Belissimo Edel Marie H. & Torgeir Nordli(NO) MJØSABS  Mira Fonsén
161Kategori 3BEN n 24S*Djungel Leo's Suzi Petra Wihlen(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCACIB   Mira Fonsén
162Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Golden Art WaterlooThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK CAC  Mira Fonsén
163Kategori 3BEN n 24NO*SnowSpots EvelynUnni Johansen(NO) VERAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Mira Fonsén
164Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Golden Art Dancing Queen JWThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK CAC  Mira Fonsén
165Kategori 3BEN n 24SE*Cloud Forest's Sienna of Cat Model Petra Wihlen(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKABS  Mira Fonsén
168Kategori 3BEN n 24Cat Model CallidoraPetra Wihlen(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKEX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMMira Fonsén
169Kategori 3BEN n 24 32Supernova OutlanderBarbro Michelsen og Åsa Olovsson(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
170Kategori 3BEN n 24 33GIC Artizto Catz Just Can`t Get EnoughAnette Lidenskog(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACS BIV Ulrika Eriksson
171Kategori 3BEN n 24 33GIC Artizto Catz Frozen Loch NessÅsa Olovsson(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACS   Ulrika Eriksson
172Kategori 3BEN n 24 33Laskalinas PandaEdel Marie H. & Torgeir Nordli(NO) MJØSEX1 Klasse 12  Ulrika Eriksson
173Kategori 3BLH ny 11Werbena Mortishia*PLIsabel Opsahl(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
175Kategori 3BSH aEldalotè av ÆseneGeir Mikalsen-Tsyganov(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Ulrika Eriksson
178Kategori 3BSH ns 11SW NW WW'08 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMUlrika Eriksson
179Kategori 3BSH ns 11NL Jadwiga`s JoleneMette Meyer(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Ulrika Eriksson
180Kategori 3BSH ny 11SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAP   Veikko Saarela
181Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64GIC SE*Forever Loved Yello[w]Jennie Härsjö Lundh(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACS  NOMVeikko Saarela
182Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Rejowal's AngelinaTove Husum(NO) LIRAK CAC  Veikko Saarela
183Kategori 3BSH ns 24 64SE*Forever Loved Silver SoliJennie Härsjö Lundh(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCACIB  NOMVeikko Saarela
184Kategori 3BSH a 03CH IDP*LizPaws HannaFalkAnnelie Hermansson(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACIB   Veikko Saarela
185Kategori 3BSH a 03Sajoma`s WascoTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK CACIB   Veikko Saarela
186Kategori 3BSH e 03PR Suncat's SunriseKerstin Wallin(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCAPIB  Ulrika Eriksson
187Kategori 3BSH ny 25NeoLit Golden Unicorn Twilight SparkleElena Myklebust(NO) SUNNM CAC NOMAnne Veland
188Kategori 3BSH ay 25Golden Poem AdonisElena Myklebust(NO) SUNNM CAC  Anne Veland
189Kategori 3BSH ny 25Golden Poem CamaroElena Myklebust(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne Veland
190Kategori 3BUR n(N) Kattehula's HarryIrene Antonsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMAnne Veland
191Kategori 3BUR n(N) Kattehula's NinniIrene Antonsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Anne Veland
192Kategori 3BUR bSC P S*Pia-Pizzis JanetteAnneli Ferm(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPIB BIS KastratVeikko Saarela
195Kategori 3BUR g(N) Kattehula's MajaIrene Antonsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Anne Veland
198Kategori 3KBL n 09GIC EkarmaTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK ABS  Veikko Saarela
200Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jonas Siri JWAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenUlrika Eriksson
201Kategori 3KOR GIC (N)Jona´s Kalaya ChaJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK CACS   Ulrika Eriksson
202Kategori 3KOR GIP MAKALAUS ARCHIEAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK CAPS   Ulrika Eriksson
203Kategori 3KOR (NO) Makalus BonitaAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Ulrika Eriksson
204Kategori 3MAU ns 24NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenMira Fonsén
205Kategori 3MAU ns 24SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMMira Fonsén
206Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JWTom Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK CAPS  BIS KastratMira Fonsén
207Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIP NO*Gooseberry One Vision Cecilie Einarsen(NO) RORAK CAPS  NOMMira Fonsén
208Kategori 3MAU ns 24Aequinoctium Bite Me!Rebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMira Fonsén
209Kategori 3MAU nsGIP NO*Gooseberry Special Effects Cecilie Einarsen(NO) RORAK CAPS  NOMUlrika Eriksson
210Kategori 3OCI n 24IC FI*Amare-Cattus Brage the BraveLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
211Kategori 3OCI n 24SW NO* Bakste Pus Jack Bacchus Siv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMVeikko Saarela
212Kategori 3OCI b 24GIC DK*Betonica's ChivasAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ADELK CACS   Mira Fonsén
214Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Spotted Warrior StarscreamAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Mira Fonsén
215Kategori 3OCI c 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JWLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMVeikko Saarela
216Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus BlissLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
218Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO Veteran nr1  Anne Veland
220Kategori 3BSH ns 11SW NW WW'08 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran   Anne Veland
221Kategori 3BEN n 22 33IC Laskalinas KentUnni Johansen(NO) VERAK Avlshann nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
222Kategori 3MAU ns 24NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
223Kategori 3BEN n 22 33nnAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
224Kategori 3KullNO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
225Kategori 4ABY nSC SOLARIAN VALENTINO,JWKate Reinert(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Ulrika Eriksson
226Kategori 4ABY nIC SANDDROP'S ARWENKate Reinert(NO) NORAK CAGCIB BIVNOMUlrika Eriksson
229Kategori 4ABY nSC Ingave's Rosario JW, DVMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Ulrika Eriksson
231Kategori 4ABY nS*Pimuz-Zezam LuziaHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Ulrika Eriksson
232Kategori 4ABY nSANDDROP'S RAMSESKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Ulrika Eriksson
233Kategori 4ABY nSanddrop's AlexaKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Ulrika Eriksson
234Kategori 4ABY aIC Ingave's ViljeInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB  NOMKarl Preiss
235Kategori 4ABY a(N) Nature's Gypsy RoseHanne Svensson(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Karl Preiss
237Kategori 4CRX n 24S*Kattmillas Smirnoff Black LabelIda Engström(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKABS  Karl Preiss
238Kategori 4DRX f 02 62NO*Ticonias Miss Polka-DotGunvor Haraldsvik(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMVeikko Saarela
239Kategori 4DRX n 24NO*Ticonias Miss Dolly DeluxeTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Karl Preiss
240Kategori 4DRX bs 24SE*Amor Regis Too Hot to HandleBirgitta Karlsson(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX2 Klasse 11  Karl Preiss
241Kategori 4DRX os 22SE*Amor Regis TingelingBirgitta Karlsson(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarl Preiss
242Kategori 4DRX n 03 24NO*Ticonias Lolita LempicaTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Ulrika Eriksson
243Kategori 4OSH nSC RU*Meekahoo CharmaineHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB  BIS KastratVeikko Saarela
244Kategori 4OSH n 24IC Nero Angel Felis*CZLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMUlrika Eriksson
246Kategori 4RUS NO* John d' Angelo's ArianaKristin Kofoed-Gravdahl(NO) NORAK CAC  Ulrika Eriksson
247Kategori 4SIA bS*Jamboree`s CasperAgnija Kalnikiene (NO) LIRAK CACBIVNOMKarl Preiss
248Kategori 4SIA c 21SC PL*Divine Madness Tyrion Lannister JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB  BIS KastratVeikko Saarela
249Kategori 4SOM nSC Saga av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenVeikko Saarela
250Kategori 4SOM nGIP (N) Bélévé's DragonflyLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK CAPS   Veikko Saarela
251Kategori 4SOM nIC (N) Kiachero Litchi JWAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB BIVBIS VoksenVeikko Saarela
252Kategori 4SOM nIC Yasha vom ZankelsteinGøran Vinje og Lisbeth Falling(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Veikko Saarela
253Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero NeonLiuzAnne & Carina Wiker og Wenche & Siren Ødeskaug(NO) LIRAK CAC  Veikko Saarela
254Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero Náyah LeonaRuna Bjørk(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Veikko Saarela
255Kategori 4SOM nSANDDROP'S MICKYKate Reinert(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
256Kategori 4SOM oS*Catnip's Yungmaid YasminLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMUlrika Eriksson
257Kategori 4SPH n 03 21SP SC Sinah av Ulse(N)DSMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMKarl Preiss
258Kategori 4SPH n 03 21SP SC Sinah av Ulse(N)DSMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO Beste Veteran   Veikko Saarela
259Kategori 4SOM nTilsim dan Kensi4KiacheroAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
260Kategori 4ABY nSanddrop's AlexaKate Reinert(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
261Kategori 4DRX aNO*Ticonias Miss Dolly DeluxeTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
262Kategori 4Kull(N) KiacheroAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
263Kategori 4ABY nSanddrop's AlexaKate Reinert(NO) NORAK   Beste KullKarl Preiss
264HuskatterHCL DieselMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 1 NOMUlrika Eriksson
265HuskatterHCL NW 16 MissyMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL BIS HCL NOMUlrika Eriksson
266HuskatterHCS RamboAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) NORAK Huskatt 2  Caroline Stoa
267HuskatterHCS RockyAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) NORAK Huskatt 1 NOMCaroline Stoa
268HuskatterHCS WW'15 IreliaMarita Wang Søberg(NO) WEBK BIS HCS NOMCaroline Stoa
269HuskatterHCS RamboAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran  NOMUlrika Eriksson
300Kategori 1PER c 03Westpoint 78 Pt. PlatinumMaiken Christiansen(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCAC  Caroline Stoa