Logg inn
Ny bruker

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nIC(N)Stronda's Exo BellaAnette Bell(NO) BERAK CAGCIB   Glenn Sjöbom
2Kategori 1EXO f 22IC (N) Avonlea Dream’s NikitaHarald Kjellevold(NO) HANSA CAGCIB  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
3Kategori 1EXO n 24FI*Yes Sir I Can BoogieAnette Bell(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
4Kategori 1EXO ns 24 62Sølvfaks av FlamingoElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) VKK CAPS   Glenn Sjöbom
5Kategori 1PER w 62(N)Du Monet Gina LollobrigidaJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CAP  NOMAina Hauge
6Kategori 1PER nGIC Redfire Night WishTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CACS  NOMAina Hauge
7Kategori 1PER n(N)sécurité Sir Toby Ingvild H. Fiksdal (NO) SØRAK CAC NOMAina Hauge
8Kategori 1PER dIC (N) Du Monet I`m So ExitedNorma Landro(NO) HANSA EX2 Klasse 5-6  Glenn Sjöbom
9Kategori 1PER dIC shuturi's Lord Calvert Sigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA CAGCIB  BIS VoksenGlenn Sjöbom
10Kategori 1PER d(N) Du Monet All Eyes On YouJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Glenn Sjöbom
11Kategori 1PER eSW SC Du Monet Prince of Persia JW DSMTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
12Kategori 1PER eDu Monet Oh My Gosh !Sigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
13Kategori 1PER fSW, GIP, IC , (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFS, DSMJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CAPS  BIS KastratGlenn Sjöbom
14Kategori 1PER f(N)Du Monet Vogue NFSJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA EX2 Klasse 7-8  Glenn Sjöbom
15Kategori 1PER fCH FI*Mimosan Remix EditionTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CACIB BIVNOMGlenn Sjöbom
16Kategori 1PER fSécurité MércedésSigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMGlenn Sjöbom
17Kategori 1PER as 11Lea Blue WonkaIrene Vatne(NO) HANSA CAP   Donatella Mastrangelo
18Kategori 1PER d 22Bo-Bo av FlamingoElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) VKK CAP   Aina Hauge
19Kategori 1PER a 03SP SW (N) Misty Oscar DSMGro-Elin Torvik/Bernt F. Ask(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratAina Hauge
20Kategori 1RAG n 03SW CH NO*Dan Dara`s Take a look at my ChaCha JWAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
21Kategori 1RAG a 03CH Rag Luceritos Heven On EartElisabeth Løvaas(NO) BERAK CACIB   Anna Wilczek
22Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Dan Dara`s DinaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC BIS VoksenAnna Wilczek
23Kategori 1RAG a 03NO*Dan Dara`s Call 911 - I`m On Fire! Aksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Anna Wilczek
25Kategori 1SBI nIC NO*Fruitblossom's EddaSolfrid Bergli(NO) BERAK CAGCIB  NOMLaura Scholten
26Kategori 1SBI n(N)Santogato`s Ice-TRenate E Dahl(NO) HANSA CAC NOMLaura Scholten
27Kategori 1SBI nNO*CatMonTro TiffyEireen Fredriksen(NO) BERAK CAC  Laura Scholten
28Kategori 1SBI nShapur ChampagneSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMLaura Scholten
29Kategori 1SBI aGIC Monti Adoelle *PLAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK CACS BIV Donatella Mastrangelo
30Kategori 1SBI aGIP/SC DVM Veiten`s Harry PotterHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK CAPS  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
31Kategori 1SBI aCH Princess Leia of SembelanceAud Hege Håvardsen(NO) RORAK CACIB   Donatella Mastrangelo
32Kategori 1SBI a(N)Santogato`s LoverboyRenate E Dahl(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
33Kategori 1SBI bSP IC Shapur Chrysantemum Sigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMAnna Wilczek
34Kategori 1SBI bGIC Shapur KeramHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK CACS  NOMAnna Wilczek
35Kategori 1SBI c(N)Tonefjellet's NirvanaAnna Faltynska(NO) RORAK CAC  Anna Wilczek
36Kategori 1SBI c(N) Tonefjellet's QualityEva Tone Svindland(NO) RORAK CAC  Anna Wilczek
37Kategori 1SBI c(N)Santogato's April LoveIngvild H. Fiksdal (NO) SØRAK CAP   Anna Wilczek
38Kategori 1SBI cNO*Fruitblossom's Golden DeliciousHege Kristine Lorentzen(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMAnna Wilczek
39Kategori 1SBI d(N)Santogato`s DitlefRenate E Dahl(NO) HANSA CAP  NOMAnna Wilczek
40Kategori 1SBI fIP/ IC (N)veiten' DinaAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK CAGPIB   Glenn Sjöbom
41Kategori 1SBI gCH NO Lynettas IsabelleElisabeth Løvaas(NO) BERAK CAP  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
42Kategori 1SBI n 21IC NO*Fruitblossom's FiestaSolfrid Bergli(NO) BERAK CAGCIB   Glenn Sjöbom
43Kategori 1SBI n 21IP SC(N)Slettmos BruceBodil MossIngen klubbCAGPIB  NOMGlenn Sjöbom
44Kategori 1SBI a 21IC NO*Citrus HopeBodil MossIngen klubbCAGCIB   Anna Wilczek
45Kategori 1SBI b 21CH NO*Urkedalskatten AmadeusBodil Moss/Solfrid Bergli(NO) BERAK CAGCIB   Laura Scholten
46Kategori 1SBI b 21NO*Highgrove`s Anmazing Northern FairyLina Molnikiene(NO) BERAK CAC  Laura Scholten
47Kategori 1SBI b 21(N) Mar-Ljungs PiaJulie Eikemo(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMLaura Scholten
48Kategori 1SBI aGIP/SC DVM Veiten`s Harry PotterHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK Veteran nr2  Donatella Mastrangelo
49Kategori 1SBI fIP/ IC (N)veiten' DinaAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK Beste Veteran   Donatella Mastrangelo
50Kategori 1SBI n 21IP SC(N)Slettmos BruceBodil MossIngen klubbVeteran nr1  Donatella Mastrangelo
51Kategori 1SBI a 21IC NO*Citrus HopeBodil MossIngen klubbBeste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
52Kategori 1KullNO*Fruitblossom'sBodil MossIngen klubbOppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
53Kategori 1KullShapur OppdrettSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
54Kategori 1PER dOppdrett (N)Du MonetJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
55Kategori 1RAG aS*Dan Dara`s DinaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
56Kategori 1SBI n(N)Santogatos´s Ice-TRenate E Dahl(NO) HANSA Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
57Kategori 2MCO aNO*Royal Raccoon's Princess DianaKari Anne H. Knutsen & Kristine H. Knutsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Anna Wilczek
58Kategori 2MCO n(N) Ladejarlen SigiRandi Dørum(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Anna Wilczek
59Kategori 2MCO n 09NO*Royal Raccoon's Tiara SaabrinaJanne Knutsen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
60Kategori 2MCO a 09NO*Royal Raccoon's RabalderKari Anne H. Knutsen & Kristine H. Knutsen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
61Kategori 2MCO a 24IC Alvøkattens Aslan of NarniaHÅKON LARSEN(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Glenn Sjöbom
63Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Royal Raccoon's OprahKari Anne H. Knutsen & Kristine H. Knutsen(NO) RORAK CACBIV Glenn Sjöbom
64Kategori 2MCO n 24(N) Galions Cats Marco PoloBirthe Eriksen(NO) VKK CAC  Glenn Sjöbom
65Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Royal Raccon's Obama Beate Bratli (NO) HANSA CAP   Glenn Sjöbom
66Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Royal Raccoon's StilesKari Anne H. Knutsen & Kristine H. Knutsen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Glenn Sjöbom
67Kategori 2MCO n 09 22NO*Royal Raccoon's Lilo AmbrosiaJanne Knutsen(NO) VKK CAGPIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
68Kategori 2MCO n 09 22NO* Big Hero BenjiMadeleine R. Karstad(NO) HANSA ABS  Anna Wilczek
69Kategori 2MCO e 24SC Sacred Spiriits OlanderHÅKON LARSEN(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion  Laura Scholten
70Kategori 2MCO f 23IC Alvøkattens Ayla of the EarthHÅKON LARSEN(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Laura Scholten
71Kategori 2MCO eNO*Royal Raccoon's Night-KissKari Anne H. Knutsen & Kristine H. Knutsen(NO) RORAK CACBIV Laura Scholten
72Kategori 2MCO f(N) Galions Cats NemiBirthe Eriksen(NO) VKK CAC  Laura Scholten
73Kategori 2MCO d 22(N)Big Kitty RomeoMargaret Stenland(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Laura Scholten
76Kategori 2MCO d 22LV*BBMC IVASYKInga Skutele(NO) HANSA EX2 Klasse 12  Laura Scholten
77Kategori 2MCO d 22NO* Royal Raccoon´s Uno (Aleks) Julia Piotrowska (NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Laura Scholten
78Kategori 2MCO f 09S*Angel Spirit Feel The RushRandi Dørum(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Glenn Sjöbom
79Kategori 2MCO g 09NO*Royal Raccoon's RoxieKari Anne H. Knutsen & Kristine H. Knutsen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMGlenn Sjöbom
80Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22(N) Rognans Royale NalaRagnhild Birkeland(NO) HANSA EX2 Klasse 9-10  Anna Wilczek
81Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22 LV*Ave Sol MerlynInga Skutele(NO) HANSA CAC  Anna Wilczek
82Kategori 2MCO ns 09NO*Big Hero AlvaMargaret Stenland(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 11  Anna Wilczek
83Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22Afelio JondalarHÅKON LARSEN(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Anna Wilczek
84Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22 LV*BBMC Girl of FireInga Skutele(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMAnna Wilczek
85Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22NO*Big Hero BekkisMargaret Stenland(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Anna Wilczek
86Kategori 2NEM n 21Alloa Winter FantasyLill Janne Randeberg(NO) RORAK CAC  Laura Scholten
87Kategori 2NEM ns 21Gummi Sunni Markotki*PLHanna Mietus (PL)Felis Posnania - FPEX1 Klasse 11  Laura Scholten
88Kategori 2NEM ay 09 21IC Ludvik Nas od Krolowych*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Anna Wilczek
89Kategori 2NEM a 09Xiao Gledziczia PL Hanna Mietus (PL)Felis Posnania - FPEX1 Klasse 11  Anna Wilczek
90Kategori 2NFO a 09IC (N) Stiv Kuling`s NoelleIndemine Ullaug(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Glenn Sjöbom
91Kategori 2NFO n 09IP/IC (N)Ravnklos GeorgesKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAGPIB  BIS KastratGlenn Sjöbom
92Kategori 2NFO a 03(N) Fodnaheia`s TropicalLaila Bratland(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMGlenn Sjöbom
93Kategori 2NFO n 22SC (N)Stølsgarden Maximilliano DVMEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion  Donatella Mastrangelo
94Kategori 2NFO n 22SC (N) Fodnaheia`s Patrizia, DVMLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenDonatella Mastrangelo
95Kategori 2NFO n 22NO*Arantos Arya- girl has no nameTorill Revheim(NO) VKK ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
96Kategori 2NFO n 24NO*Havstrilens Edwin StarrBjarni H. Valsson(NO) VKK CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
97Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Alneskatten‘s ShineEllen Kristin Salbu(NO) VKK CAP   Donatella Mastrangelo
98Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Stølsgarden RobbiErik Seljelid Eide(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
99Kategori 2NFO n 03 22IC Bjørgvin av Oseberg(N)Britt og Frode Thomassen(NO) VKK CAGCIB BIVBIS VoksenLaura Scholten
100Kategori 2NFO a 09 24IC (N) Fodnaheia`s DominikaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Laura Scholten
101Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP IC S* Sweet Scarlet`s RosannaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratLaura Scholten
102Kategori 2NFO n 09 24PR(N)Kloa's GoyaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA CAGPIB  NOMLaura Scholten
103Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S*Sweet Scarlet`s Mr. MimeEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK CAC  Laura Scholten
104Kategori 2NFO a 09 22NO*Havstrilens HozierPetter Eriksen(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Laura Scholten
105Kategori 2NFO n 09 24NO*Havstrilens InfinityHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CAC NOMLaura Scholten
106Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Tingoskattens DentBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMLaura Scholten
107Kategori 2NFO n 01 21 62Navarre de Laïloken*FKatrine Lie Strandos(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Laura Scholten
108Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Tumay’s NajmaMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Laura Scholten
109Kategori 2NFO g 22(N) Alneskatten's NarniaLena Horne(NO) VKK ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
110Kategori 2NFO f 24(N) Alneskatten's NovaLena Horne(NO) VKK ABS  Donatella Mastrangelo
111Kategori 2NFO f 09 24GIC (N)Ravnklos SiriKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CACS   Laura Scholten
112Kategori 2NFO f 03 22IC S* Cederskogen`s Stina StenLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAGCIB BIV Laura Scholten
113Kategori 2NFO f 09 24IC (N)Ravnklos SiraKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Laura Scholten
114Kategori 2NFO e 09 22NO*Havstrilens HighasakiteHanne & Simon Bjorøy Ekerhovd(NO) VKK CAC  Laura Scholten
115Kategori 2NFO f 03(N) Stiv Kuling's QueenieHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Laura Scholten
116Kategori 2NFO f 03(N)Tingoskattens IneKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Laura Scholten
117Kategori 2NFO e 09 22(N) Stiv Kuling's ScallywagBritt og Frode Thomassen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMLaura Scholten
118Kategori 2NFO d 09 24(N) Stiv Kuling`s SennepVibekke Busch(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Laura Scholten
119Kategori 2NFO ns 23CH/GIP(N)Kloa's FantGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA CAPS  NOMAnna Wilczek
120Kategori 2NFO nsCH/IP(N)Tumay's Lucky LadyGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA CAGPIB   Anna Wilczek
123Kategori 2NFO ns 22S*Lothloriens Tom BombadillLaila Bratland(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Anna Wilczek
124Kategori 2NFO ns 24(N) Alneskatten's Nemo Neymar Monica Alnes(NO) VKK CAC  Anna Wilczek
125Kategori 2NFO ds 09 22IC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JWKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CACS BIVNOMAnna Wilczek
126Kategori 2NFO fs 09(N) Stiv Kuling`s PenelopeVibekke Busch(NO) VKK CAC  Anna Wilczek
127Kategori 2NFO fs 03 22(N)Tingoskattens HenniBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 11  Anna Wilczek
128Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22S*Utblicken's MagicLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Anna Wilczek
129Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23NO* Arantos NapoliTorill Revheim(NO) VKK ABS  Anna Wilczek
130Kategori 2NFO w 63GIC NO*Havstrilens Chuck BerryHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CACS BIVNOMGlenn Sjöbom
131Kategori 2NFO w 64IC (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna DoMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Glenn Sjöbom
132Kategori 2NFO w 64IC (N)Stølsgarden OxanaEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK CACIB   Glenn Sjöbom
133Kategori 2NFO w 64(N) Stølsgarden RuttEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Glenn Sjöbom
134Kategori 2SIB n 22GIC Zul Fiquar Stashkot*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK CACS   Donatella Mastrangelo
136Kategori 2SIB n 24Damman Amur MikaElin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA CACBIVNOMDonatella Mastrangelo
137Kategori 2SIB ny 24Lumi od KroloychLill Janne Randeberg(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Donatella Mastrangelo
139Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Grensedalen FearlessElin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
140Kategori 2SIB n 24No*Soltrollet IbenMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK EX3 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
141Kategori 2SIB n 24Molaska AvelineKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Donatella Mastrangelo
142Kategori 2SIB ny 22(N)Nordskjærets Wickie FilosenElin Hestmann(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
143Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Vinduskarmens FiolBrit Onsøien(NO) HANSA EX2 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
144Kategori 2SIB ny 22NO*Keylakatt IkozElin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
145Kategori 2SIB ny 24(N) Djenghis Cat DebbieRunhild Hjellbrekke(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMDonatella Mastrangelo
146Kategori 2SIB n 09 24SC Gess Rys od Królowych*PL JW DVMElin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Champion  Laura Scholten
147Kategori 2SIB n 09 22Premier (N) Carillocat Tuva-TolvKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK CAGPIB   Laura Scholten
148Kategori 2SIB d 22IC NO*KEYLAKATT ERISTOKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK ABS  Laura Scholten
149Kategori 2SIB fy 24IC Grensedalen Izabella Merete Kjeilen(NO) VKK EX1 u-cert Klasse 5-6  Laura Scholten
150Kategori 2SIB f 09 22(N) Djenghis Cat Gypsy QueenRunhild Hjellbrekke(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Glenn Sjöbom
151Kategori 2SIB nsIC FIN*Lumikissan Urban CowboyRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB   Glenn Sjöbom
152Kategori 2SIB ns 24IC Atlanta Talan for ManchzhuryMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK ABS  Glenn Sjöbom
153Kategori 2SIB ns 24CH NO*Fredtun Daenerys Targaryen "Khaleesi"Renate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CACIB BIVNOMGlenn Sjöbom
154Kategori 2SIB nsNo*Fredtun SantoMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAC  Glenn Sjöbom
155Kategori 2SIB fsSW (N)Solstorms Kiitos TiinaRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CAC  Glenn Sjöbom
156Kategori 2SIB ns 24Grensedalen's Casanova Lena Nordvik (NO) HANSA CAP   Glenn Sjöbom
157Kategori 2SIB fs 24NO*Grensedalen EmilyKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK ABS  Glenn Sjöbom
158Kategori 2SIB fs 09No*Grensedalen CasandraMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAC  Donatella Mastrangelo
159Kategori 2SIB fs 09Angelika Wild Taiga*CZHenriette Randeberg (NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Donatella Mastrangelo
160Kategori 2SIB fs 09NO*Grensedalen EliteElin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11BIV Donatella Mastrangelo
161Kategori 2SIB ds 09 24FI*Lumikissan BileHileElin Hestmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
162Kategori 2SIB w 63(N)Djenghis Cat ZilkeRunhild Hjellbrekke(NO) VKK ABS  Laura Scholten
163Kategori 2SIB w 64(N))Djenghis Cat Evita ZizaaRunhild Hjellbrekke(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Laura Scholten
164Kategori 2MCO e 24SC Sacred Spiriits OlanderHÅKON LARSEN(NO) VKK Veteran nr1  Donatella Mastrangelo
165Kategori 2NFO fs 09IC(N)Kloa's CleopatraGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA Beste Veteran   Donatella Mastrangelo
166Kategori 2NFO a 09 24SC (N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
167Kategori 2KullNO*HavstrilensHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
168Kategori 2KullNO*GRENSEDALENElin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA Oppdrett nr 7  Utenfor bedømmelse
169Kategori 2Kull(N) Stiv Kuling`s Vibekke Busch(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
170Kategori 2Kull1Kari Anne H. Knutsen & Kristine H. Knutsen(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
171Kategori 2NFO a(N) Fodnaheia`sLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
172Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Stølsgarden Edvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 8  Utenfor bedømmelse
173Kategori 2NFO n 24.Kjellaug Skare(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
174Kategori 2NFO fs 09IC(N)Kloa's CleopatraGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
175Kategori 2NFO w 64(N) Alneskatten'sMonica Alnes(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
176Kategori 3BEN n 22IC NO*Arntin's GoldieCecilie Riis(NO) BURAK CAGCIB   Laura Scholten
178Kategori 3BEN n 22 32IC BastetExotics Lily AngelEdel Marie H. & Torgeir Nordli(NO) MJØSABS  Laura Scholten
179Kategori 3BEN n 22 33(N) Kelam's CazperAnne Karin Byrkjedal(NO) TERAK CAC NOMLaura Scholten
180Kategori 3BEN n 22 33(N)Kelam`s CazandraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAC  Laura Scholten
181Kategori 3BEN n 24IC Mainstreet Golden CaliforniaMarita Helen Hoff Hagen(NO) BURAK CAGCIB   Aina Hauge
182Kategori 3BEN n 24CH Hakeem Aloona *PLTherese Hope (NO) HANSA EX2 Klasse 7-8  Aina Hauge
183Kategori 3BEN n 24CH Mainstreet BlackjackMarita Helen Hoff Hagen(NO) BURAK ABS  Aina Hauge
184Kategori 3BEN n 24CH Majesticpride Wild in MonacoMarita Helen Hoff Hagen(NO) BURAK CACIB   Aina Hauge
185Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Kelam`s VixenAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAC  Aina Hauge
186Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Ingøy's Hope Of TomorrowInger Olsen(NO) TRØND ABS  Aina Hauge
187Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Ingøy's TimelessCecilie Riis(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMAina Hauge
188Kategori 3BEN n 24 33Bengaldon White EagleInger Olsen(NO) TRØND ABS  Anna Wilczek
189Kategori 3BEN n 24 33Laskalinas PandaEdel Marie H. & Torgeir Nordli(NO) MJØSABS  Anna Wilczek
190Kategori 3BLH g 22NO*Mimmi's Katteri Kitty Solveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK CACIB  NOMAina Hauge
191Kategori 3BLH c 24(N) Svartholen's HarperLinda Sandven(NO) WEBK CAC  Aina Hauge
192Kategori 3BSH n(N)Svartholen's IronmanHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK CAC NOMGlenn Sjöbom
193Kategori 3BSH aIC Amazing Aisha YelenaSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK ABS  Laura Scholten
194Kategori 3BSH aPippi Johhny,CZHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK CAC NOMLaura Scholten
195Kategori 3BSH aFernando Amazing Aisha*PLSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMLaura Scholten
196Kategori 3BSH a(N)Svartholen's Lana Del ReyHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK    Laura Scholten
198Kategori 3BSH ns 11S*Litho´s Silver Light of Angel Agathe Håvardstun(NO) HANSA CAC  Glenn Sjöbom
199Kategori 3BSH ns 11S*Litho´s Silver Light of Angel Agathe Håvardstun(NO) HANSA ABS  Glenn Sjöbom
201Kategori 3BSH ns 11FI*EmeraldCharm Heavenly Hazel Agathe Håvardstun(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Glenn Sjöbom
202Kategori 3BSH ny 11IC Prince Midas Moon Sissi, CZJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA CAGCIB   Glenn Sjöbom
203Kategori 3BSH ny 11CH.Silke av Negnat (N)Mai og TomThomsen(NO) HANSA CACIB BIV Glenn Sjöbom
204Kategori 3BSH ny 11SK*Jantar Made By GodAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Glenn Sjöbom
205Kategori 3BSH n 24CH S* Javeliner's Invergordon Eta Kvarnbergs(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB  BIS VoksenAina Hauge
206Kategori 3BSH a 24NO*Mimmi´s Katteri NadineSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Glenn Sjöbom
208Kategori 3BSH d 24CH S* Javeliner's Inch MurrinEta Kvarnbergs(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
209Kategori 3BSH f 24Amiryck So Divine Torill Odland(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLaura Scholten
210Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64(N) Fanatrollet ViggoAnne Sirén Folgerø-Holm(NO) HANSA CAP  BIS KastratAnna Wilczek
211Kategori 3BSH d 33CH GB*Amyrick Ruby-TuesdayTorill Odland(NO) HANSA CACIB   Aina Hauge
212Kategori 3BSH f 33(N) Rakkerfanten's JackieJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAina Hauge
213Kategori 3BSH c 21 33SC GB*WIndymeadow Yours TrulyTorill Odland(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Champion  Laura Scholten
214Kategori 3BSH x *Amiryck So-DivineTorill Odland(NO) HANSA Fargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
215Kategori 3BUR n(N) Kattehula's Ozzy Babe JWBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA CAC  Glenn Sjöbom
216Kategori 3BUR bGIP CH HU*Alba Regia Mütyûr MorrisBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA CAPS  BIS KastratAina Hauge
217Kategori 3BUR dIC LV*Abokan Bentley JWAnne-Kristin Mikalsen(NO) HANSA CACS   Laura Scholten
218Kategori 3BUR fIC Urd av Sagastaden (N)Brith Ediassen(NO) HANSA CAGCIB  NOMGlenn Sjöbom
219Kategori 3KBS n 23(N) RGJ Cat`s HitrjugaGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Glenn Sjöbom
220Kategori 3KBS n 09 22GIC Dinamit Island JulappGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CACS   Anna Wilczek
221Kategori 3KBS n 09 23(N) RGJ Cat`s Holennyj PizhonGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMAnna Wilczek
222Kategori 3KBS ns 09 23(N)RGJ Cat`s Hozajka Mednoj GoryGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Anna Wilczek
223Kategori 3KOR NO*Makalaus Bonita JWAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK CAC  Anna Wilczek
224Kategori 3MAU ns 24SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenAnna Wilczek
225Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry L's Bling It OnAnna Zofia Komisarczuk(NO) BERAK CAP  NOMAnna Wilczek
226Kategori 3BEN n 22(N)Kelam`sAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
227Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala's WahidaKitty Taule(NO) HANSA CAC NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
228Kategori 4DRX n(N)Svartholen's BuckinghamHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Donatella Mastrangelo
229Kategori 4DRX n 03S*Fiddlestix Lovely LilyAnnette Nilsen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Aina Hauge
230Kategori 4DRX fIP SC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer, JWUnni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Aina Hauge
231Kategori 4DRX ds 09 24Axel Mondodevon-Rex*PLUnni Dahle(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnna Wilczek
232Kategori 4DRX n 24GIC Xena av UlseKitty Taule(NO) HANSA CACS  NOMAnna Wilczek
233Kategori 4DRX n 22(N)Svartholen's BayswaterHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anna Wilczek
235Kategori 4DRX n 21 32Int.Pr.Jay-C av Ulse (N)Åse Langøen(NO) WEBK CAPS  BIS KastratAina Hauge
236Kategori 4DRX n 21 32Int. Premier Zilla av UlseBjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA CAGPIB  NOMAina Hauge
237Kategori 4DRX n 32(N)Svartholen's ChelseaHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Aina Hauge
238Kategori 4DRX n 09 21 32(N)Svartholen's Covent GardenHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAina Hauge
239Kategori 4DRX w 63Zelda av Ulse (N)Åse Langøen(NO) WEBK CAP   Donatella Mastrangelo
241Kategori 4DRX w 62Ixi-Dixi av Ulse (N)Elin Bjordal (NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
242Kategori 4OSH eGIC HU*OKONOR TEAVAJ-OF-BLACKDEVILJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry CACS  NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
243Kategori 4OSH fFI*BLACKDEVIL'S THE END OF THE LINEJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Aina Hauge
244Kategori 4OSH hSC FI*BLACKDEVIL'S MYSTIC ALWAYS & FOREVER JWJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenAina Hauge
245Kategori 4OSH a 25Katzwijm's Enrico CarusoThrine Leegaard(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Donatella Mastrangelo
246Kategori 4PEB n 21BALDERA*LT OCELOTOlga Sørensen(NO) SUNNM CAC BIS VoksenAina Hauge
247Kategori 4RUS EC S*Vatulands Igor DVMMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Anna Wilczek
248Kategori 4SIA bSP SC FI*BLACKDEVIL'S WHITE VIPERJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Premier  Anna Wilczek
249Kategori 4SIA n 21Folder Golden Oriental *EE JWThrine Leegaard(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMAnna Wilczek
250Kategori 4SIA a 21(N)Simkan's JadeAnnette Bergtun(NO) JÆRKA CAP   Aina Hauge
251Kategori 4SPH aIP. S*Piapizzi`s Venice QueenTove Blomberg(NO) HANSA CAGCIB  BIS KastratAnna Wilczek
252Kategori 4SPH aMercedes Dejlig PLTove Blomberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnna Wilczek
253Kategori 4SPH f 02 64CH.Tamzin av Ulse(N)Unn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK CAC NOMDonatella Mastrangelo
254Kategori 4SPH n 03 32Suri Casall la Silla*PLwieslawa karcz(NO) NORAK CAC  Aina Hauge
255Kategori 4DRX fIP SC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer, JWUnni Dahle(NO) ADELK Veteran nr2  Aina Hauge
256Kategori 4RUS EC S*Vatulands Igor DVMMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran   Aina Hauge
257Kategori 4SPH aIP. S*Piapizzi`s Venice QueenTove Blomberg(NO) HANSA Veteran nr1  Aina Hauge
258Kategori 4DRX w 62Kat.4Unn Else Krzywinski(NO) WEBK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
259Kategori 4OSH fFI*BLACKDEVIL'S THE END OF THE LINEJonna Sivonen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
260Kategori 4Kull(N)Svartholen's Heidi Vigane (NO) RORAK Kull nr.1  Aina Hauge
261HuskatterHCL PusurTommy Birkeland(NO) HANSA Huskatt 1 BIS HCLAina Hauge
262HuskatterHCS Sir Abel OtrivinAnette Bell(NO) BERAK Huskatt 2  Aina Hauge
263HuskatterHCS TassenTommy Birkeland(NO) HANSA Huskatt 1 BIS HCSAina Hauge
264HuskatterKull(N)RGJ Cat`s Galina Furholt(NO) GRENL Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse