Logg inn
Ny bruker

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nGIC (N) Almodovar AmarettoRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CACS   Kristiina Rautio
2Kategori 1EXO nPR S*Pirayas XpectationAnette Magnusson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAABS  Kristiina Rautio
3Kategori 1EXO n(N) Almodovar ImprezaRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKristiina Rautio
4Kategori 1EXO a 24(N)Stargate's KorneliaAnn Ormåsen (NO) GRENL CAC NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
5Kategori 1PER w 62CH Åsgreina's CocolineArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK CACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
6Kategori 1PER w 62S* Alderamires OrianneIselin Bianca Iversen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
7Kategori 1PER nBoris Del Falco d'Oro*IT Line S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK CAC BIS VoksenEva Porat
8Kategori 1PER d(N)Uno License to ChillRebecka Wolden(NO) MJØSEX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
9Kategori 1PER d(N) Stargate's MarisSiri Iversen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Anne-Gro Edstrøm
10Kategori 1PER f(N)Stargate's Lalita Lars Opheim(NO) LIRAK CAC NOMStéphane Henry
12Kategori 1PER fS*Abraxas ThoraMaria Fredholm(SE)Perserkatten - PKEX1 Klasse 12  Stéphane Henry
13Kategori 1PER g(N)Umbros Blueberry SmoothieRebecka Wolden(NO) MJØSCAGCIB   Kristiina Rautio
14Kategori 1PER n 22PR S*Pirayas Crazy About YouAnette Magnusson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAABS  Kristiina Rautio
16Kategori 1PER e 02 62S*Meibels Just a GigoloAgneta Westerdahl(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAPIB NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
18Kategori 1PER f 02 62(N)Lord Bute's Maggie MaeHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Kristiina Rautio
19Kategori 1PER g 02 62IP CH S*OhFour's Love EditionHelene Ulveborg(SE)Perserkatten - PKCAGPIB  BIS KastratAnne-Gro Edstrøm
20Kategori 1PER g 02 62(N)Lord Bute's Lay Al Your Love OnMeHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
21Kategori 1PER d 03PR S*Pirayas PrinceAnette Magnusson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAABS  Eva Porat
22Kategori 1PER e 03GIC S*Freeloaders' SnoopiArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK CACS   Stéphane Henry
23Kategori 1PER e 03(N)Lord Bute's The Winner Takes IT AllHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Stéphane Henry
24Kategori 1PER g 03GIC (N)Bombalurina's Louise JWHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMKristiina Rautio
25Kategori 1PER g 03S*Freeloader´s River QueenMaria Fredholm(SE)Perserkatten - PKCAC  Kristiina Rautio
27Kategori 1PER n 01 21 62S*China Doll's CuracaoRebecka Wolden(NO) MJØSCAC  Stéphane Henry
28Kategori 1PER d 02 21 62PR IC S*Livanda's BenjaminHelene Ulveborg(SE)Perserkatten - PKCAPIB BIS KastratEva Porat
29Kategori 1PER d 33IC Alomi's Yul of PurrboxesMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
30Kategori 1RAG nBraya Paint my picture KahloLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Stéphane Henry
31Kategori 1RAG a(N)Ragedy's Diamonddust DukeAstrid Aune(NO) NORAK ABS  Kristiina Rautio
32Kategori 1RAG aBraya Paint my picture KleeLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
33Kategori 1RAG n 03GIC S*Pussels RebellAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Stéphane Henry
35Kategori 1RAG n 03IC SE*SoftEye's ChillaBerit Andreasson(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCAGCIB   Stéphane Henry
37Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Dan Dara`s Take a look at my ChaChaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Stéphane Henry
38Kategori 1RAG a 03IC PL*Avocado Blue Candy BoyLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL ABS  Eva Porat
40Kategori 1RAG a 03DK*Cat2Be Elements Wood (Woodie)Mathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK ABS  Eva Porat
41Kategori 1RAG a 03NO*Dan Dara´s Diis La Bella, JWAndré Lorentzen(NO) ØSTFO CAC BIS VoksenEva Porat
42Kategori 1RAG a 03No*Fagerlis SokratesLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL ABS  Eva Porat
43Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Gunbertus Nikki AminiKristine Pinanez(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMEva Porat
44Kategori 1RAG a 03No*Fagerlis AreteLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL ABS  Eva Porat
45Kategori 1RAG a 03NO*Bettmo's Beautiful MetteMathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK ABS  Eva Porat
46Kategori 1RAG n 04S*Sunhilldolls Alltid AstridBerit Andreasson(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
48Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Bettmo's Adorable Mads Mathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
49Kategori 1RAG a 04(N)Ragedy's Everlasting Blue DiamondAstrid Aune(NO) NORAK ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
50Kategori 1RAG a 04Wickmann's OllyGry Helen Thomassen(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
51Kategori 1SBI n(N) Totenkattens s Kastiel.Anders Nygård(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Eva Porat
52Kategori 1SBI nGIC SE*Amloves FreedoomTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Eva Porat
53Kategori 1SBI nNO*Stalderkattens JackpotTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CACBIVNOMEva Porat
54Kategori 1SBI nNO*Stalderkattens JackieTove og Jan Stalder og Anne Wiker(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Eva Porat
55Kategori 1SBI nCat Baloo's JoleneAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Eva Porat
56Kategori 1SBI aPR CH Napoleon SinklairBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK CAGPIB  NOMStéphane Henry
57Kategori 1SBI aTonefjellet's Olivia Marit Myrvold(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Stéphane Henry
58Kategori 1SBI bNO*McKenzie`s Billie HolidayKristina Kvernes(NO) WEBK CAC  Stéphane Henry
60Kategori 1SBI dSW SC NO*Stalderkattens Elias, JWPer Aage Sørevik(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion NOMKristiina Rautio
61Kategori 1SBI dNO*Stalderkattens KasperKristina Kvernes(NO) WEBK CAC  Kristiina Rautio
62Kategori 1SBI eSC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JWTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
63Kategori 1SBI fS*Backkaras Mona LisaAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
64Kategori 1TUV d 62DK CatZahle\s Marvelous Mayo Anita og Odd Magne Krieger(NO) ADELK ABS  Stéphane Henry
65Kategori 1TUV d 62DK CatZahle\z Precious Pesto Anita og Odd Magne Krieger(NO) ADELK ABS  Stéphane Henry
66Kategori 1PER d(N)Uno License to ChillRebecka Wolden(NO) MJØSBeste Veteran   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
67Kategori 1PER g(N)Umbros Blueberry SmoothieRebecka Wolden(NO) MJØSVeteran nr1  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
68Kategori 1SBI nGIC SE*Amloves FreedoomTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
70Kategori 1PER g 02 62(N)Lord Bute's Lay Al YourLove On MeHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
71Kategori 1SBI eNO*Stalderkattens oppdrettTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
72Kategori 2MCO nCH NO*SaucerfulSecret Alfred CatTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
73Kategori 2MCO aNO*Lady Sansa's AvatarFrede Ousland(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
75Kategori 2MCO n 03IC IDP*Manitou's TaurusPetra Olofsson(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAGCIB   Britta Busse
78Kategori 2MCO n 09Mydele`s Dina Gudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK CAC  Britta Busse
79Kategori 2MCO n 09NO*Vettekatten FariaJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK ABS  Britta Busse
80Kategori 2MCO n 22CH DK*Red Line's Mungo JerryMariana Keskinen(SE)Top Cat Club - TCCCACIB   Britta Busse
81Kategori 2MCO n 22CH (N) Nordic Lynx's Unpredictable LadyBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CACIB   Britta Busse
83Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Brookvalleys Dancing QueenLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 7-8  Britta Busse
84Kategori 2MCO a 23(N)Quiet`s ShadowStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO CACBIVNOMBritta Busse
85Kategori 2MCO n 23(N)Spellbound's WårinnFrede Ousland(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Britta Busse
86Kategori 2MCO n 23NO*Nordic Leon AuroraEva Marie Fjeldstad(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Britta Busse
87Kategori 2MCO n 25RU*Unicum Isac Gudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Britta Busse
88Kategori 2MCO n 22Veslepus av PerlanTrine Nyberg(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Britta Busse
89Kategori 2MCO n 09 24GIP (N) Spellbound's KaydenMonica Helen Pollvik(NO) SMAAL CAPS   Eva Porat
90Kategori 2MCO n 09 22IP S*Mating MascotPetra Olofsson(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAGPIB   Eva Porat
91Kategori 2MCO n 09 22CH NO*Bakkelund's AmadeusKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) MJØSCACIB   Eva Porat
93Kategori 2MCO n 09 23DK Red Line's Hot ToddyConnie Skeie(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Eva Porat
94Kategori 2MCO f 22SW 04-14 WW 04 Ec Am Ch SP My Maine av Persicum DSM DM DVM Gudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMStéphane Henry
95Kategori 2MCO eGIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Original ManBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CACS   Stéphane Henry
96Kategori 2MCO d 22IP (N)Golden Sunset GarfieldBerit Hansen (NO) ADELK CAPS  NOMStéphane Henry
97Kategori 2MCO dIC Distant Fire Afterglow*PLTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB BIV Stéphane Henry
98Kategori 2MCO d 09 24Maine Herkules av PersicumCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CACBIVNOMStéphane Henry
99Kategori 2MCO d 22NO*Ejsten ThorCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Stéphane Henry
100Kategori 2MCO f 22Gaia Martina Caramellocoon,CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Stéphane Henry
101Kategori 2MCO fNO*Majavi JinxMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Stéphane Henry
103Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's Job DSMHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme PremierBIV Stéphane Henry
104Kategori 2MCO g 03 22IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Pure WishBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB  NOMStéphane Henry
105Kategori 2MCO d 09SC(N)Tojo Polaris Xander GibbInger Foss(NO) ADELK CAP   Stéphane Henry
106Kategori 2MCO d 09 22PR S*Maffialigan´s ZtingAnnica Skeppstedt(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAPIB  Stéphane Henry
107Kategori 2MCO f 09NO*Majavi Jolene Marianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Stéphane Henry
108Kategori 2MCO d 09 23No*Majavi JacobNina Aune(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Stéphane Henry
109Kategori 2MCO d 09 24NO*Ejsten VaianaCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Stéphane Henry
110Kategori 2MCO nsIP SC (N) Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVMLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK CAGPIB  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
111Kategori 2MCO nsIP SC Afelio Tiara Maiken Flikka(NO) AGDER EX2 Klasse 5-6  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
114Kategori 2MCO dsAfelio KarmaHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO CACIB  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
115Kategori 2MCO ds 22(N) Big Kitty KhaleesiStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
116Kategori 2MCO ds 25Pillowtalk's JaafarMariana Keskinen(SE)Top Cat Club - TCCABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
117Kategori 2MCO ns 09iC Afelio Napolion Maiken Flikka(NO) AGDER CAGCIB BIV Dorte Kaae
118Kategori 2MCO fs 09NO*Sunitra's InkaJim Bertelsen & Torhild Birkeland(NO) SØRAK CAC  Dorte Kaae
119Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22Adelheids Masa MaraTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK ABS  Dorte Kaae
120Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22Silver Queen Av Tussepus (N)Kim-Jørand Bakkelund og Ann-Kristin Halvorsen(NO) MJØSEX1 Klasse 11  Dorte Kaae
121Kategori 2MCO w 62GIC Oretto Felice Caramellocoon, CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CACS   Kristiina Rautio
122Kategori 2MCO w 62GIC NO*Kjempen`s AfroditeStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Kristiina Rautio
123Kategori 2MCO w 61(N) Endless WionaBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Kristiina Rautio
124Kategori 2NEM as 21SE*CH Cordell's ArizonaMarie Östlund(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX1 u-cert Klasse 7-8  Eva Porat
125Kategori 2NEM n 21Bolivia Phantom Cats Mia Vårli(NO) VKK CAC  Eva Porat
126Kategori 2NEM g 09 21Blanka Love of Prague*CZMia Vårli(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMDorte Kaae
127Kategori 2NFO nGIP S*Ayamara's MonarkLinnéa Hellstrand(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAPS   Eva Porat
128Kategori 2NFO n 09Ch S*SpinEngines TaxmanGunilla Spångberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKEX2 Klasse 5-6  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
129Kategori 2NFO n 03CH IP S*Zygot's Inge StrandNina Stigersand(NO) NORAK CAGPIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
130Kategori 2NFO n 03CH (N)Migoto`s FannySiri Landre(NO) VESTK CACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
131Kategori 2NFO n 02 62IP GIC SE*Nillas ArvidJimmy Berglund(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAPIB  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
132Kategori 2NFO n 01 62S*Myselisia's New Jersey Janicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIV Raymond Alessandro Saetre
133Kategori 2NFO n 03SC SE*Storytail's BerliozKarin Kronvall(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAP BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
134Kategori 2NFO n 03(N)Fodnaheia's NevadaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
135Kategori 2NFO n 03NO*Zeras EzzKarin Kronvall(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKEX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
136Kategori 2NFO n 03(N)Trollvetta`s Upsy-DaisySiri Landre(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
137Kategori 2NFO n 22IP(N)Trollvetta`s VengaboysSiri Landre(NO) VESTK CAGPIB  NOMBritta Busse
138Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Skaujentas BauneJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMBritta Busse
139Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIP GIC S*Viento's Amazonas DVM DSMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAPS BIVNOMEva Porat
140Kategori 2NFO n 03 24IC (N) Fodnaheia's ArubaOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Eva Porat
141Kategori 2NFO n 03 22IP CH S*NC's Waterloo SunsetBert-Åke Wihlborg(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACAGPIB  NOMEva Porat
142Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N) Fodnaheia`s Harry Pepper, JWLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CACBIVNOMEva Porat
143Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Tingoskattens TinaAstri A.Olaisen(NO) ADELK CAC NOMEva Porat
144Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC S* Sweet Scarlet`s RosannaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAP   Eva Porat
145Kategori 2NFO n 03 24Dreng av Isblomst (N)Bente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Eva Porat
146Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N) Trollvetta's Ulrikke Renate Størdal(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12 NOMEva Porat
147Kategori 2NFO f 03 24SC S*Myselisia's Faith JWJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenKristiina Rautio
148Kategori 2NFO d 03 23IC Sakeena`s Antoine de Saint-Exupéry, JWHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMKristiina Rautio
149Kategori 2NFO f 03IP SE*Nillas AliceGunilla Eriksson(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAGPIB   Kristiina Rautio
150Kategori 2NFO f 03IP IC S*Zygot`s DaisyGunilla Eriksson(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAPIBBIVBIS KastratKristiina Rautio
151Kategori 2NFO f 09 24Evora Vendellek*PLBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Kristiina Rautio
152Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N) Mariskogens MynteMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Kristiina Rautio
153Kategori 2NFO d 03 22SE*Nillas B:sonGunilla Eriksson(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAPIB NOMKristiina Rautio
154Kategori 2NFO g 03(N) Fodnaheia's MississippiOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Kristiina Rautio
155Kategori 2NFO d 09 22(N) Migoto's Magnus EliasAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKristiina Rautio
156Kategori 2NFO f 03NO*Zeras EnyaAnne Dagrunn Sørland(NO) VKK EX3 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
157Kategori 2NFO f 09 24NO*Zeras ErleHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Kristiina Rautio
158Kategori 2NFO f 09 24NO*Zeras FiaGyri Leonsen Nygård (NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
159Kategori 2NFO ns 24S*Björenklo's Therese JohaugAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CAC NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
160Kategori 2NFO ds 09 22CH DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JWKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenDorte Kaae
161Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24(N)Tingoskatten ZavannaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK CACIB  NOMDorte Kaae
162Kategori 2NFO ds 03 22(N)Tingoskattens SebastianJune Iren Hultin(NO) ADELK CAPIB BIS KastratDorte Kaae
163Kategori 2NFO nts 09 22S*SpinEngines Ujiji SoftailGunilla Spångberg(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKABS  Dorte Kaae
164Kategori 2NFO ns 09(N)Trollvetta`s Umi-ZumiSiri Landre(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
165Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 62NO*Kerrs Pink's Cabernet FrancKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMDorte Kaae
166Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 64(N)Skaujenta's DvalinnJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Dorte Kaae
168Kategori 2SIB n 22(N)Nordskjæret´s Natasha MaximMona Eggen(NO) VESTK CACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
169Kategori 2SIB n 22(N) Nordskjærets Tatania PrinzessaSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK CACBIV Raymond Alessandro Saetre
170Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*PastryPaws AlmondMaria T. Johnsen(NO) RORAK EX3 Klasse 9-10  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
171Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Keylakatt FionaKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
172Kategori 2SIB ny 24FI*Apachiris ElessarHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
173Kategori 2SIB n 09 22GIP (N) Einhaugens Mille Mari NapoleonsenKarin Beate Martinussen(NO) WEBK ABS  Dorte Kaae
174Kategori 2SIB n 09 22IC NO*Rødrev AlmaMari Lunde(NO) TERAK CAGCIB   Dorte Kaae
175Kategori 2SIB n 09 24IC Kedr Onix GloriaJan Kolpus(NO) ADELK ABS  Dorte Kaae
176Kategori 2SIB n 09 24Barny Siberian Spirit*CZMari Lunde(NO) TERAK CAC  Dorte Kaae
177Kategori 2SIB f 24GIC (N)Solstorms Instant Karma of SummerSissel J. Doh(NO) HÅLKA CACS   Britta Busse
178Kategori 2SIB fy 22(N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora RubinKirsti Johnsen(NO) WEBK CAGCIB  NOMBritta Busse
179Kategori 2SIB f 24pr No*vinduskarmens EuropaCathrine Kopperud(NO) LIRAK CAPIB NOMBritta Busse
180Kategori 2SIB d 09(N) Solstorms Moi Moi MattiSissel J. Doh(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMStéphane Henry
181Kategori 2SIB f 09 24NO*Myrbærhaugen's AuroraKirsti Johnsen(NO) WEBK CAC  Stéphane Henry
183Kategori 2SIB ns 22Zefir DysGarden*PLElin Hestmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Eva Porat
184Kategori 2SIB gs 24SE*Lovely Norns Signe Caroline Östlund(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX1 Klasse 11  Eva Porat
185Kategori 2SIB ns 23NO*Fredtun AryaSiri Katrine Tokle(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Eva Porat
186Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22IC NO*Kongskogens FenrirSiri Katrine Tokle(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Kristiina Rautio
187Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22FI*Amante's EverestMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
188Kategori 2TUA f(N) Sirena's I Told You So "Sanna" Renate Størdal(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11 NOMEva Porat
189Kategori 2MCO nsIP SC (N) Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVMLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK Veteran nr2  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
190Kategori 2NFO n 09SP EC S*Just Catnap's Wiktor, DVMBert-Åke Wihlborg(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAVeteran nr1  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
191Kategori 2SIB f 24GIC (N)Solstorms Instant Karma of SummerSissel J. Doh(NO) HÅLKA Veteran nr3  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
192Kategori 2NFO d 03 23IC Sakeena`s Antoine de Saint-Exupéry, JWHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
193Kategori 2Kull(N) NordskjæretsSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
194Kategori 2Kull(N)Trollvetta`s OppdrettSiri Landre(NO) VESTK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
195Kategori 2Kull(N) Nordic Lynx'sBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
196Kategori 2KullNO*Zeras NFOHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
197Kategori 2MCO aMydeles Gudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
198Kategori 2NFO f 09 24NO*Zeras NFO kullHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO Kull nr.1 Beste KullDorte Kaae
199Kategori 2NFO ns 09(N)Trollvetta`sSiri Landre(NO) VESTK Kull nr.2  Dorte Kaae
200Kategori 3BEN n 22IC(N)Kelam`s Yoshi JWAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CACS   Dorte Kaae
201Kategori 3BEN n 22 32Bastetexotics Lily AngelEdel Marie H. & Torgeir Nordli(NO) MJØSCACIB   Britta Busse
202Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Aina Hauge
203Kategori 3BEN n 24GIP NO Magic Whisper BellaBjørn Seternes(NO) ADELK CAPS  BIS KastratAina Hauge
204Kategori 3BEN n 24Glowing Eyes BelissimoEdel Marie H. & Torgeir Nordli(NO) MJØSCAC  Aina Hauge
205Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Golden Art WaterlooThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK ABS  Aina Hauge
206Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Golden Art Dancing Queen JWThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK ABS  Aina Hauge
207Kategori 3BEN n 24 32Supernova OutlanderBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Ulrika Eriksson
208Kategori 3BSH aES*Cancion de Cuna (III) FabulosoElin Skøyen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAina Hauge
209Kategori 3BSH fCH S*Javeliner's Islay MistCaroline Davidsson.(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCACIB   Ulrika Eriksson
210Kategori 3BSH gInka from KingsyardElin Skøyen(NO) NORAK CACIB   Dorte Kaae
213Kategori 3BSH ny 11SP SC S*Pymans Pommac DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMUlrika Eriksson
214Kategori 3BSH d 22GIC S*Onsängens Cloth of GoldEta Kvarnbergs(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACS   Britta Busse
215Kategori 3BSH n 24IC S*Palace&Main's Minerva for Qiqi Christina Gustavsson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACS  NOMAina Hauge
216Kategori 3BSH n 24PR S*Javeliner's Poit DhubhLotta Järneström(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCAPIB NOMAina Hauge
217Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64BAMBINA DE NOBLE*LVHenny Lidal(NO) ADELK CAC  Dorte Kaae
218Kategori 3BSH a 03Sajoma`s WascoTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK CAC  Ulrika Eriksson
219Kategori 3BSH ny 25CH Gold Emerald ElvisElena Myklebust(NO) SUNNM CACIB  NOMAina Hauge
220Kategori 3BSH ny 25NeoLit Irma LairElena Myklebust(NO) SUNNM CACIB   Aina Hauge
221Kategori 3BSH ny 25Golden Poem CamaroElena Myklebust(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAina Hauge
222Kategori 3BUR nSC S*Alchymist's Quercus FalcataBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKHP - Supreme Champion NOMDorte Kaae
223Kategori 3BUR nCH Shai-San-War's Veikko JWMarie Linden(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCACIB   Dorte Kaae
224Kategori 3BUR aNO*Burcantiks LillyStina Barreth(NO) KKMN ABS  Aina Hauge
225Kategori 3BUR cNO*Burcantiks ViperBeate Løvland(NO) KKMN CAP   Ulrika Eriksson
226Kategori 3BUR dFI*AuroraAustralis Benny AnderssonBritta Kjellin(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAC NOMUlrika Eriksson
227Kategori 3BUR jMyricaz a Taste of Honey (Hjørdis) Marit Oldervik(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCAC NOMUlrika Eriksson
228Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jonas Silver-AnchaliJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Ulrika Eriksson
229Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jonas Siri JWAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Ulrika Eriksson
230Kategori 3KOR GIP Makalaus ArchieAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK CAPS   Ulrika Eriksson
231Kategori 3KOR Makalaus BonitaAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Ulrika Eriksson
232Kategori 3MAU ns 24NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenBritta Busse
233Kategori 3MAU ns 24SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme ChampionBIVBIS VoksenBritta Busse
234Kategori 3MAU ns 24SP NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The EdgeKristine Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Premier  Britta Busse
235Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIC NO*Gooseberry Where's My Crown JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Britta Busse
236Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIP NO*Gooseberry One Vision Cecilie Einarsen(NO) RORAK CAPS  NOMBritta Busse
237Kategori 3MAU ns 24IP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JWTom Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK CAGPIB BIVBIS KastratBritta Busse
238Kategori 3MAU ns 24Aequinoctium Bite Me!Rebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMBritta Busse
239Kategori 3MAU nsGIP NO*Gooseberry TiffanyLouise Stenborg(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKHP - Supreme Premier NOMDorte Kaae
240Kategori 3MAU nsGIP NO*Gooseberry Special Effects Cecilie Einarsen(NO) RORAK CAPS BIVNOMDorte Kaae
241Kategori 3MAU nsNO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JWOda og Barbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAPIB  Dorte Kaae
242Kategori 3OCI n 24NO* Bakste Pus Jack BacchusSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMBritta Busse
243Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Spotted Warrior StarscreamAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMDorte Kaae
244Kategori 3OCI c 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy Linda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Ulrika Eriksson
245Kategori 3OCI o 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMDorte Kaae
246Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus BlissLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMDorte Kaae
247Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO Beste Veteran   Britta Busse
249Kategori 3BSH ny 11SP SC S*Pymans Pommac DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK Veteran nr2  Britta Busse
250Kategori 3MAU ns 24NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
251Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW DSM DMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
252Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
253Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon PusLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
254Kategori 4ABY nSC GIP Thamos Timbuktu, JW, DVM, DSMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CAPS   Aina Hauge
255Kategori 4ABY nIC S*Strandtriftens AdrianAnne Marit Jerpstad(NO) NORAK CAGCIB BIV Aina Hauge
256Kategori 4ABY nIC NO*Nuria's Niko JWBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 5-6  Aina Hauge
257Kategori 4ABY nIP(N)Coconilles Captain Sig HansenTina Eidsgaard(NO) MJØSCAGPIB BIVNOMAina Hauge
258Kategori 4ABY nIP(N)Coconilles Cornelia MarieTina Eidsgaard(NO) MJØSCAGPIB   Aina Hauge
259Kategori 4ABY nOjas HarmonyLiss Overgaard(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMAina Hauge
261Kategori 4ABY n(N)Mayas Pride OonaMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Aina Hauge
262Kategori 4ABY nTilsim dan Calvin KleinRuna Bjørk, Anne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK ABS  Aina Hauge
263Kategori 4ABY aIC NO*Naleas AlessaLiss Overgaard(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
264Kategori 4ABY aAlina von Kalimdor *CHAnne Marit Jerpstad(NO) NORAK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
265Kategori 4ABY oSP,SC (N)Mayas Pride IvoMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Premier  Ulrika Eriksson
266Kategori 4ABY oIC(N)Mayas Pride NoahKjell Ivar Troberg(NO) ADELK ABS  Ulrika Eriksson
267Kategori 4ABY oPR NO*Innim Ravi`s TorKjell Ivar Troberg(NO) ADELK CAPIB NOMUlrika Eriksson
268Kategori 4ABY oThamos OlympiaAnne Marit Jerpstad(NO) NORAK CAC  Ulrika Eriksson
269Kategori 4ABY o(N)Ororina's CaïssaAnne Marit Jerpstad(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Ulrika Eriksson
270Kategori 4ABY pIngave's WinnieInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CAC  Aina Hauge
271Kategori 4CRX n 09 24S*Dollemina's Lucky LukeOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
272Kategori 4DRX nNO* Ticonias Bell P-39 AiracobraVanessa Lassarp (SE)Dackekatten - DKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMAina Hauge
273Kategori 4DRX a 09(N)Diamond Heart's HannaAnita Troberg(NO) MJØSCAC  Aina Hauge
274Kategori 4DRX n 24NO*Ticonias Miss Dolly DeluxeTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Ulrika Eriksson
275Kategori 4DRX n 31NO*Ole Brumm MizzAnita Troberg(NO) MJØSCAC  Ulrika Eriksson
276Kategori 4DRX n 21 32NO*Torious FunkLiv C Fjellsol(NO) NORAK CAC  Ulrika Eriksson
277Kategori 4DRX w 62NO*Torious FlorLiv C Fjellsol(NO) NORAK CAP  NOMUlrika Eriksson
278Kategori 4OSH nSC RU*Meekahoo CharmaineHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB  BIS KastratAnne-Gro Edstrøm
279Kategori 4OSH n 24IC Nero Angel Felis*CZLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  BIS VoksenAina Hauge
280Kategori 4OSH n 24Sweet Cats Blond AmsterdamAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Aina Hauge
282Kategori 4OSH d 25Merapi Og Island SnaegerdiThrine Leegaard(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
284Kategori 4SIA nNO*Peppergarden's Bite Chili JWGina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK CACIB  NOMAnne-Gro Edstrøm
285Kategori 4SIA bIC (N) Dark-Jaggen's Lita Ford Lisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND CAGCIB  BIS VoksenAnne-Gro Edstrøm
286Kategori 4SIA bS*Jamboree`s CasperAgnija Kalnikiene (NO) LIRAK CAC  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
287Kategori 4SIA bBaldEra*LT JupiterRoger Hagen(NO) VESTK EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
288Kategori 4SIA fDolche Vita Rose Amikoshi*RUThrine Leegaard(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Anne-Gro Edstrøm
289Kategori 4SIA jBjörklundens Agent Miss MoneypennyAgnija Kalnikiene (NO) LIRAK ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
290Kategori 4SIA n 21Folder Golden Oriental*EE JWThrine Leegaard(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Anne-Gro Edstrøm
291Kategori 4SIA c 21SC PL*Divine Madness Tyrion Lannister JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB  BIS KastratAnne-Gro Edstrøm
292Kategori 4SOM nSC Saga av Revebo (N), DVMGøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK ABS  Ulrika Eriksson
293Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero Litchi JWAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK ABS  Ulrika Eriksson
294Kategori 4SOM nCH Yasha vom ZankelsteinGøran Vinje og Lisbeth Falling(NO) SØRAK ABS  Ulrika Eriksson
295Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero Náyah LeonaRuna Bjørk(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Ulrika Eriksson
296Kategori 4SPH n 03 21SP SC Sinah av Ulse(N)DSMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMAina Hauge
298Kategori 4ABY nSC GIP Thamos Timbuktu, JW, DVM, DSMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK Veteran nr1  Ulrika Eriksson
299Kategori 4SPH n 03 21SP SC Sinah av Ulse(N)DSMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO Beste Veteran   Ulrika Eriksson
300Kategori 4Kull(N)Mayas PrideMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
301HuskatterHCL SW-10 GizmoEva Lill Bratlie(NO) ØSTFO Huskatt 1 NOMBritta Busse
302HuskatterHCL Elvis DSM Lisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND Huskatt 2  Britta Busse
303HuskatterHCL DSM ElineJane A J Gulbrandsen(NO) SMAAL Huskatt 1 BIS HCLUlrika Eriksson
304HuskatterHCL GrizabellaNicole Brenna(NO) MJØSHuskatt 2  Ulrika Eriksson
306HuskatterHCS RamboAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) NORAK Huskatt 4  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
307HuskatterHCS RockyAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) NORAK Huskatt 1 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
308HuskatterHCS SkimbleshanksNicole Brenna(NO) MJØSHuskatt 3  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
309HuskatterHCS DennisLine S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK Huskatt 2  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
310HuskatterHCS Lazy DSMMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Huskatt 2  Aina Hauge
311HuskatterHCS BombalurinaNicole Brenna(NO) MJØSHuskatt 1 BIS HCSAina Hauge
312HuskatterHCL SW-10 GizmoEva Lill Bratlie(NO) ØSTFO Beste Veteran   Aina Hauge
313HuskatterHCL DSM ElineJane A J Gulbrandsen(NO) SMAAL Veteran nr2  Aina Hauge
314HuskatterHCS Lazy DSMMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Veteran nr3  Aina Hauge
500Kategori 2MCO f 22SW'04 SW'14 WW'04 Ec Am Ch SP My Maine av Persicum DSM DMGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Beste Veteran   Anne-Gro Edstrøm