Logg inn
Ny bruker

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO w 62PR S*Älvrosens CalliztoKatarina Henriksson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKCAPIB NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
2Kategori 1EXO nGIC Blackberry Svetskaya Zabava*BYUrve Pani(EE)Estonian Cat Breeders Federation - FelixEX2 Klasse 3-4  Michael Edström
3Kategori 1EXO nGIC (N) Almodovar AmarettoRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CACS BIV Michael Edström
4Kategori 1EXO nCH (N) Stronda's Exo BellaAnette Bell(NO) BERAK CACIB   Michael Edström
5Kategori 1EXO nGIC Crystal Pearl`s Man In BlackBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK CAP   Michael Edström
6Kategori 1EXO n(N) Almodovar ImprezaRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
7Kategori 1EXO n 22CH (N) Stronda's Elvira MadiganAnette Bell(NO) BERAK ABS  Boris Lupan
8Kategori 1EXO d 22BARBAROSSA DEL FALCO D'ORORoberta Colombo(IT)Sezione LombardiaEX1 Klasse 12 Scandinavian WinnerMichael Edström
9Kategori 1EXO f 22(N) Avonlea Dream's NikitaHarald Kjellevold(NO) HANSA CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
10Kategori 1EXO f 22BRIGITTA DEL FALCO D'ORORoberta Colombo(IT)Sezione LombardiaEX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
11Kategori 1EXO ns 24 62IP Sølvfaks av FlamingoElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) VKK CAGPIB   Boris Lupan
12Kategori 1PER w 62GIC Abele del Falco d'Oro'ITAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CACS  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
13Kategori 1PER nGIC Redfire Night WishTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CACS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
14Kategori 1PER nBoris Del Falco d'Oro*IT Line S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK CACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
15Kategori 1PER nCH Heaven Sent Attitude of Du MonetJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CACBIV Raymond Alessandro Saetre
16Kategori 1PER nFI*Mimosan RonaldoAnne Line Lind(NO) ISHAV EX2 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
17Kategori 1PER nS*Headturners Black PowerAnnette Åkerman(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKEX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
18Kategori 1PER nBlackfire AventadorMarina Sigfridsson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
19Kategori 1PER d(N)Du Monet I`m So ExitedNorma Landro(NO) HANSA CACIB  NOMBoris Lupan
20Kategori 1 GIP/IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFSNicolaj Larsen(NO) SWS 2014CAGPIB  Scandinavian WinnerBoris Lupan
21Kategori 1PER fIC (N)Du Monet All That FuzzJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CACIB  Scandinavian WinnerBoris Lupan
22Kategori 1PER fFI*Mimosan Remix EditionTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Boris Lupan
23Kategori 1PER fBARBARELLA DEL FALCO D'ORORoberta Colombo(IT)Sezione LombardiaABS  Boris Lupan
24Kategori 1PER gIP IC S*Vilda Western´s Diviga DianaKatarina Henriksson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKCAGPIB   Veikko Saarela
25Kategori 1PER a 22SP CH Yffranes Someone Special JWMarina Sigfridsson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKHP - Supreme Premier NOMBoris Lupan
26Kategori 1PER g 22NW, SC, Vanilla-Star Diorissimo, DSMMikaela Hakonen(FI)RUROK Ruuhka-Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ryHP - Supreme Champion  Boris Lupan
27Kategori 1PER e 02 62PR Parti Wai Honey BearMikaela Hakonen(FI)RUROK Ruuhka-Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ryCAPIB  Veikko Saarela
28Kategori 1PER g 02 62(N)Lord Bute's Lay All Your Love On MeHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Boris Lupan
29Kategori 1PER n 03SC S*Headturners Nightshade, JW, DSMJoakim Ekström(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK HP - Supreme Champion Scandinavian WinnerMichael Edström
30Kategori 1PER e 03GIC S*Freeloaders' SnoopiArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK CACS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
31Kategori 1PER e 03(N) Lord Bute's The Winner Takes It AllHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
32Kategori 1PER g 03GIC (N)Bombalurina's Louise JWHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
33Kategori 1PER fs 02 62S*Barrac Palinkas Moving OnAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CAPS  NOMVeikko Saarela
34Kategori 1PER d 33IC Alomi's Yul of PurrboxesMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK ABS  Veikko Saarela
35Kategori 1RAG nIC NO*Noble Origins`Spooky from BrayaLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
36Kategori 1RAG nIC Adenragdoll FreyjaOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
37Kategori 1RAG nSC NO*Hekneby Cats Prince CharlesCaroline Robertsen(NO) ISHAV CAP   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
38Kategori 1RAG nBraya Paint My Picture KahloLena Moltu(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12BIV Raymond Alessandro Saetre
39Kategori 1RAG aSP (N)Happy Pops Ela DSMRanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier  Boris Lupan
40Kategori 1RAG aBraya Paint my picture Klee Lena Moltu(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12  Boris Lupan
41Kategori 1RAG n 03IC S*Pussels RebellAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Boris Lupan
42Kategori 1RAG n 03IC S*Pussels Tiffi JW DVMEva och Evelina Hellenberg(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAGCIB   Boris Lupan
43Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Dan Dara`s Take a look at my ChaCha JWAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 Scandinavian WinnerBoris Lupan
44Kategori 1RAG a 03SP IC (N) Diadem's Daisy DollSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier  Veikko Saarela
45Kategori 1RAG a 03IC ES*Naorahdolls Marco PoloMerethe Førde(NO) ISHAV CAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
46Kategori 1RAG a 03IC PL*Avocado Blue Candy BoyLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL ABS  Veikko Saarela
47Kategori 1RAG a 03IC Eulalie RoxanneLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL ABS  Veikko Saarela
48Kategori 1RAG a 03IP CH(N)Diadem's Oliver Light BlueRanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CAGPIB BIVScandinavian WinnerVeikko Saarela
49Kategori 1RAG a 03IP S*Eurovisions Samo LjubezenGunn Hansen(NO) BURAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Veikko Saarela
50Kategori 1RAG a 03CH (N) Diadem's CandyGirl SollisSolveig B. Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL EX2 Klasse 7-8  Veikko Saarela
51Kategori 1RAG a 03NO*Dan Dara´s Diis La Bella, JWAndré Lorentzen(NO) ØSTFO CACIB  NOMVeikko Saarela
52Kategori 1RAG a 03No*Fagerlis SokratesLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL ABS  Veikko Saarela
53Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Gunbertus Nikki AminiKristine Pinanez(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMVeikko Saarela
54Kategori 1RAG a 03No*Fagerlis AreteLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL ABS  Veikko Saarela
55Kategori 1RAG a 03NO*Bettmo's Beautiful MetteMathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK ABS  Veikko Saarela
56Kategori 1RAG f 03IC Celestial´s SatavarmaAnnukka Rintakumpu(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry CAGCIB  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
57Kategori 1RAG n 04IC S*Pussels A Piece of My HeartEva och Evelina Hellenberg(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAGCIB   Michael Edström
58Kategori 1RAG n 04IC S*Pussels A Piece of Cake Eva och Evelina Hellenberg(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAGCIB BIVNOMMichael Edström
59Kategori 1RAG n 04CH NO*Fabled Olivin's EmblaOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM CACIB   Michael Edström
60Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Bettmo's Adorable Mads Mathilde Bettmo(NO) LIRAK ABS  Michael Edström
61Kategori 1RAG f 04FI*Celestial's Hermione My Heart Beats 4 UAnnukka Rintakumpu(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
62Kategori 1SBI nIC Yrhättans ManamiAnnakarin Sandström-Gudmundsson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCAGCIB   Michael Edström
63Kategori 1SBI nNO*Stalderkattens JackieTove og Jan Stalder og Anne Wiker(NO) ØSTFO CACBIV Michael Edström
64Kategori 1SBI nCat Baloo's JoleneAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
65Kategori 1SBI aGIC Yrhättans LunaAnnakarin Sandström-Gudmundsson(SE)Örnsköldskatten - ÖKNCACS   Boris Lupan
66Kategori 1SBI bRihanna Sunny Queen *ESGunn-Tove Mikalsen(NO) HÅLKA ABS  Michael Edström
67Kategori 1SBI dSW SC NO* Stalderkattens Elias, JWPer Aage Sørevik(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion NOMVeikko Saarela
68Kategori 1SBI dFI*Saca's Onetime ZaumKirsi Rintapää(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
69Kategori 1SBI eSC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JWTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Michael Edström
70Kategori 1SBI eSP (N) Arclights EcreemOddgeir Larsen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Premier NOMMichael Edström
71Kategori 1SBI fCH S*Backkaras Mona LisaAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK CACIB   Veikko Saarela
72Kategori 1SBI n 21SC Shapur MarioSonja Marita Witsø Krogh(NO) KKMN HP - Supreme Champion  Boris Lupan
73Kategori 1SBI n 21Dreamheart Mirabell av OntarioMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 12 NOMBoris Lupan
74Kategori 1SBI b 21S*Kenaz Bengt out of SarekMarianne Edvardsen(NO) POLAREX1 Klasse 11 NOMMichael Edström
75Kategori 1TUV a 62GIC S*Rytorps Fade to BlackLovisa Karlsson(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKACACS   Veikko Saarela
76Kategori 1TUV d 62GIC S*Lislisas Sudden SundinSilje Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CACS   Boris Lupan
77Kategori 2MCO nCH NO*SaucerfulSecret Alfred CatTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK ABS  Charles Spijker
78Kategori 2MCO aPR SC (N)Innocent Rose`s Dr.Jekyll & Mr.HydeJeanette Haugen Ryum(NO) VKK CAPIB  Charles Spijker
79Kategori 2MCO nNordic Leon's Agent CooperSunniva Roumimper(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMCharles Spijker
80Kategori 2MCO n(N) Galions Cats Mona LisaMonica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
81Kategori 2MCO a 09(N) Ladejarlen StormChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CAC  Michael Edström
82Kategori 2MCO n 22SC ES*Hispanocoons Zefirelli DVMBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Yan Roca Folch
83Kategori 2MCO n 22SC (N) Ladejarlen MaestroSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion  Yan Roca Folch
84Kategori 2MCO n 22GIP(N) Snødekatten Thai HansoggreteMonica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN CAPS   Yan Roca Folch
85Kategori 2MCO n 23GIP DK Ushoosinu Crispin Premium C.Tine Larsen(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCAPS  NOMYan Roca Folch
86Kategori 2MCO a 22IC NO*Majavi ChampEva Helene Pedersen Sørå(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
87Kategori 2MCO n 22IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Unpredictable LadyBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
88Kategori 2MCO n 24CH Vittoria Europa Caramellocoon, CZBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CACIB   Yan Roca Folch
89Kategori 2MCO n 22Kent Smart Lynx*ltCharlotte Harstad(NO) KKMN CAC  Yan Roca Folch
90Kategori 2MCO a 24CH (N)Quiet`s ShadowStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO CACIB BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
91Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Royal Raccoon's ObamaBeate Bratli (NO) HANSA CAP   Yan Roca Folch
92Kategori 2MCO n 23NO*Nordic Leon AuroraEva Marie Fjeldstad(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMYan Roca Folch
93Kategori 2MCO n 24(N)Galions Cats Marco PoloBirthe Eriksen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMYan Roca Folch
94Kategori 2MCO n 24(N)Galions Cats Maya MiRandi Dørum(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
95Kategori 2MCO n 09 22GIC(N)Mydele`s Fenris DVMAnette Grønseth(NO) VESTK CACS   Boris Lupan
96Kategori 2MCO n 09 22CH NO*Bakkelund's AmadeusKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) MJØSCACIB   Boris Lupan
97Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DK*Sivkjær's MikadoBerit Gudmundseth(NO) TRØND CAC  Boris Lupan
98Kategori 2MCO n 09 22DE*Relaxing Tigers O'MarcelloSimone Søderberg(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKEX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMBoris Lupan
99Kategori 2MCO n 03 22Miriada's Baltazar Laguna LeoLena Eriksson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKABS  Boris Lupan
100Kategori 2MCO fSC(N)Mydele`s Astrid DVMAnette Grønseth(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Champion NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
101Kategori 2MCO d 22SP/SC (N) Arctic Coon's Dimaz DSM DVMKarin & Jeanette Göransson(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKHP - Supreme Premier NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
102Kategori 2MCO eGIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Original ManBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CACS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
103Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP (N)Golden Sunset GarfieldBerit Hansen (NO) ADELK CAPS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
104Kategori 2MCO dIC Distant Fire Afterglow*PTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK ABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
105Kategori 2MCO d 22CH (NO) Hunstadmoen's LinusIngvild Hansen(NO) TRØND CACIB  NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
106Kategori 2MCO f 23S* Coppermines BibbiAnita Aardal(NO) SUNNM CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
107Kategori 2MCO fNO*Majavi Jinx Marianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND EX2 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
108Kategori 2MCO g 22Selfridges Petite Fleur av PersicumWenche Halvorsen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
109Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's Job DSMHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Michael Edström
110Kategori 2MCO f 09 22SP S*Ma Coo's Yo YoLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARHP - Supreme Premier NOMMichael Edström
111Kategori 2MCO g 03 22IC (N) Nordic Lynx's Pure WishBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CAGCIB   Michael Edström
112Kategori 2MCO d 09 22DK Lyngkatten's StarfighterSimone Søderberg(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCAC  Michael Edström
113Kategori 2MCO d 09 23DK*Stoltze`s Mustang FighterMona Alm Oxelgren(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKEX1 Klasse 11 NOMMichael Edström
114Kategori 2MCO f 09NO*Majavi JoleneMarianne Rosenlund(NO) TRØND ABS  Michael Edström
115Kategori 2MCO d 09 23No*Majavi jacobNina Aune(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMMichael Edström
116Kategori 2MCO d 09 24NO*Ejsten VaianaCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
117Kategori 2MCO fs 22GIC (N) Ladejarlen Cornflake GirlChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CACS   Charles Spijker
118Kategori 2MCO dsAfelio KarmaHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO CACIB BIVNOMCharles Spijker
119Kategori 2MCO ns 22(N) Nordic Lynx's Xoxo Mi AmoreBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 11  Charles Spijker
120Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22Janka of AsvanLena Eriksson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKABS  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
121Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22(N) Ladejarlen Jimmy jazzMonica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
122Kategori 2MCO ds 03Truffle Melluandia*PLLiv Ånonli(NO) POLARCAP   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
123Kategori 2MCO gs 09 22Silver Queen Av Tussepus (N)Kim-Jørand Bakkelund og Ann-Kristin Halvorsen(NO) MJØSEX1 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
124Kategori 2MCO w 62GIC NO*Kjempen`s AfroditeStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMAlexey Shchukin
125Kategori 2MCO w 62IC (N)Endless LeonaCharlotte Harstad(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
126Kategori 2MCO w 62(N)Zimicco's Arctic Aurora Ingvild Hansen(NO) TRØND CAC  Alexey Shchukin
127Kategori 2MCO w 61(N) Endless WionaBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Alexey Shchukin
128Kategori 2NEM n 21IC Mishelle Gold NymphaHeli Holma(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry ABS  Michael Edström
129Kategori 2NEM ns 21Lumikissan ÄssähaiJaana Sivèn(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry ABS  Michael Edström
130Kategori 2NEM as 21FI*Pikku-Priin Bella-GisellaHeli Holma(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 11  Michael Edström
131Kategori 2NEM n 09 21Branon BellanevaTove Haga(NO) VESTK ABS  Lone Lund
132Kategori 2NEM ay 09 21Ludwik Nas od Krolowych*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMLone Lund
133Kategori 2NFO nGIP (N) Stallo`s CedrikKjersti Abelsen og Bjørn-Inge Ingvaldsen(NO) SALTE CAPS   Alexey Shchukin
134Kategori 2NFO nCH S*Ildrasie's NikciHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CACIB   Alexey Shchukin
135Kategori 2NFO aS*Kattilaforsens MohandasKristina Ekengren(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKCAC  Alexey Shchukin
136Kategori 2NFO n 09IC S*Milda ma Tildes Barba BlixtBirgitta Forsberg(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKABS  Yan Roca Folch
137Kategori 2NFO n 03CH (N)Migoto`s FannySiri Landre(NO) VESTK CACIB   Yan Roca Folch
138Kategori 2NFO n 09PR/IC NO*Havstrilens Billie HolidayHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CAPIB  Yan Roca Folch
139Kategori 2NFO n 09IC (N)Ravnklo's GeorgesKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
140Kategori 2NFO n 03(N)Trollvetta`s Upsy-DaisySiri Landre(NO) VESTK ABS  Yan Roca Folch
141Kategori 2NFO n 24GIP CH (N) Migoto's ZonyaAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
142Kategori 2NFO n 22GIP(N)Trollvetta`s VengaboysSiri Landre(NO) VESTK CAPS   Alexey Shchukin
143Kategori 2NFO n 23Capitan Harlock del Grande Lago *ITSonja Borra(ES) ASFEEX1 Klasse 11 NOMAlexey Shchukin
144Kategori 2NFO n 03 23MW'17 NSW'17 SC NC'S Te Amo, JW, DVMMichela Berlot(IT)Sezione Friuli Venezia GiuliaHP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMBoris Lupan
145Kategori 2NFO f 03 24SC S*Myselisia's Faith JWJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMCharles Spijker
146Kategori 2NFO n 09 24IC GIP S*Skogsälvans Tigra TingelingKristina Ekengren(SE)Storsjökatten - SÖKEX2 Klasse 3-4  Boris Lupan
147Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIP GIC S*Viento's Amazonas DVM DSMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAPS   Boris Lupan
148Kategori 2NFO n 03 24IC (N) Fodnaheia's ArubaOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Boris Lupan
149Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC (N)Migoto's YljaMarysa Alexander(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Boris Lupan
150Kategori 2NFO n 03 22CH (N) Mariskogens LeeaMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Boris Lupan
151Kategori 2NFO n 09 24CH(N)Migoto's FenrikMarysa Alexander(NO) NORAK ABS  Boris Lupan
152Kategori 2NFO n 09 24CH (N) Fodnaheia`s Harry Pepper, JWLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CACIB   Boris Lupan
153Kategori 2NFO n 09 22PR IC S* Sweet Scarlet`s RosannaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAPIBBIVNOMBoris Lupan
154Kategori 2NFO n 03 22IT* Bartolomeo of ScratchofsmilesEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Boris Lupan
155Kategori 2NFO n 03 22(N) Migoto's Nils PilsEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Boris Lupan
156Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N) Trollvetta's UlrikkeRenate Størdal(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11  Boris Lupan
157Kategori 2NFO n 09 22Nine Worlds' BodybuilderIsabella Vida(IT)Associazione Nazionale Felina Italiana - ANFIEX1 Klasse 12 NOMBoris Lupan
158Kategori 2NFO n 09 23S*Dalkullans HamletMaria Madsen(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX2 Klasse 12  Boris Lupan
159Kategori 2NFO d 22CH S*Just Catnap´s Nicolas JWKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACIB   Veikko Saarela
160Kategori 2NFO f 24Milda ma Tildes Silje SkogsråAgneta Nilsson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKABS  Veikko Saarela
161Kategori 2NFO f 24S*Just Catnap´s SassenachKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMVeikko Saarela
162Kategori 2NFO d 09 22SC IT*Norr Venn's Via L'ViaquezBirgitta Forsberg(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKABS  Charles Spijker
163Kategori 2NFO d 09 24SC (N) Tingoskattens NoddyLena H. LindebergIngen klubbHP - Supreme Champion  Charles Spijker
164Kategori 2NFO f 09 24NW16 SC S*Pysidas Ultra, JW DVM DSMEwa Jansson(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKHP - Supreme Champion  Charles Spijker
165Kategori 2NFO e 09GIP SC (N) Migoto's Philip, DVMAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAPS  NOMCharles Spijker
166Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(CH) Ravnklo's SiriKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Charles Spijker
167Kategori 2NFO d 09 22(N) Ch Tingoskattens Wi DunderAilin Sponaas Petersen(NO) TRØND CACIB   Charles Spijker
168Kategori 2NFO d 09 22IC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JWKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGCIB BIVNOMMichael Edström
169Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N) Mariskogens MynteMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Charles Spijker
170Kategori 2NFO d 03 23SE*Yvsvansens DreamPia-Lisa Halonen(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCAC  Charles Spijker
171Kategori 2NFO d 09 24Milda ma Tildes Trude TrolltindAgneta Nilsson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKABS  Charles Spijker
172Kategori 2NFO g 03(N) Fodnaheia's MississippiOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK ABS  Charles Spijker
173Kategori 2NFO f 09 23IT*Nimue Beltane Bananarama Michela Berlot(IT)Sezione Friuli Venezia GiuliaEX2 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
174Kategori 2NFO fs 24GIC (N) Alneskatten's Tula DVMMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CACS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
175Kategori 2NFO ns 23CH/IP(N)Kloa's FantGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA CAGPIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
176Kategori 2NFO ns 24S*Björenklo's Therese JohaugAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
177Kategori 2NFO ds 22S*Dalkullan's GyllenhammarInger Andersson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX1 Klasse 12BIV Raymond Alessandro Saetre
178Kategori 2NFO ns 03WW'14 GIC S* Just Catnap's Orlando Dirac JW DVMLuca Bracchini(IT)Sezione ToscanaCACS   Michael Edström
179Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23GIP NO Haapet's IvarKjersti Abelsen og Bjørn-Inge Ingvaldsen(NO) SALTE CAPS  NOMMichael Edström
180Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24CH S*Wildwood's JafarMonica Rudh(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCACIB   Michael Edström
181Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24(N)Tingoskatten ZavannaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK CACIB  NOMMichael Edström
182Kategori 2NFO ds 03 22(N)Tingoskattens SebastianJune Iren Hultin(NO) ADELK CAPIB  Michael Edström
183Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 62NO*Kerrs Pink's Cabernet FrancKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
184Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 64(N)Skaujenta's DvalinnJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK ABS  Michael Edström
185Kategori 2NFO w 64CH (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna Do Monica Alnes(NO) VKK CACIB   Lone Lund
186Kategori 2NFO w 64S*Just Catnap´s FraserKerstin Maria Kristiansson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKEX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
187Kategori 2SIB n 03IC S*Xiwaq Saturna BatgirlJimmy Åsberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
188Kategori 2SIB n 09GIC NO*Tundrapaw's EddieHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA CAP  Scandinavian WinnerAlexey Shchukin
189Kategori 2SIB n 22SC CH*Lukijn's Skye DVM DSMTiina Kajoranta & Pasi Urpiola(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMVeikko Saarela
190Kategori 2SIB n 22SC Alizarin Captain MorganJuha Nieminen(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Champion  Veikko Saarela
191Kategori 2SIB n 24SC (N) CarilloCat FilosSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK ABS  Veikko Saarela
192Kategori 2SIB n 24SP & SC S*Klintgårdens Sasha DSM DVMAnnika & Mikael Ågren(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKHP - Supreme Champion NOMVeikko Saarela
193Kategori 2SIB ny 24SP/ SC Camilla Onix Gloria*RU, DSMKristin Bolme & Monika Sundt(NO) KKMN HP - Supreme Champion  Veikko Saarela
194Kategori 2SIB n 24GIC Idonie des Siberian'PepitePernilla Larsson Jolheden(SE)Dackekatten - DKABS  Veikko Saarela
195Kategori 2SIB n 22IC Zul Fiquar Stashkot*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Veikko Saarela
196Kategori 2SIB ny 22IC N*Nordskjæret´s Quatro SivertSören Kedert(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKABS  Veikko Saarela
197Kategori 2SIB n 22(N)Nordskjæret´s Natasha MaximMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 7-8  Veikko Saarela
198Kategori 2SIB n 24CH S*AceroRamos AmeliaKerstin Lönnqvist(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACIB   Veikko Saarela
199Kategori 2SIB n 22Hinikas IdefixPia Lundström (SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAGCIB   Veikko Saarela
200Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Keylakatt FionaKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK CAC NOMVeikko Saarela
201Kategori 2SIB ny 24CH FI*Apachiris ElessarHelen Aandal(NO) HÅLKA CACIB   Veikko Saarela
202Kategori 2SIB n 22(N)Nordskjæret`s UzziElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
203Kategori 2SIB n 24S*Spinnsibb's Ottilija TimfAnnette Blomquist(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKEX2 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
204Kategori 2SIB ny 22SE*Edalunds FairytaleSören Kedert(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKEX3 Klasse 11  Veikko Saarela
205Kategori 2SIB ny 24Lully Nas od Krolowych*PL JWMarta Ziemianska(PL)No Problem - NPEX1 Klasse 11BIVScandinavian WinnerVeikko Saarela
206Kategori 2SIB ny 24SE*Bellinkas JosephinePia Lundström (SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKABS  Veikko Saarela
207Kategori 2SIB n 22SE* Lutvtrollets AlinaAnnika & Mikael Ågren(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKEX1 Klasse 12  Veikko Saarela
208Kategori 2SIB n 09 22MW, SW, BW, NW, SC CH* LUKIJN’S SHINE ON, JW, DSM, DVM Dadò Gabriele & Wanda(CH)Società Felina TicineseABS  Lone Lund
209Kategori 2SIB n 09 22SC. FIN*Lumikissan Alppitähti, JW DSMDadò Gabriele & Wanda(CH)Società Felina TicineseHP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMLone Lund
210Kategori 2SIB n 09 24SC S*Lubov Sibiri Petrov NazarovKerstin Lönnqvist(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKHP - Supreme Champion  Lone Lund
211Kategori 2SIB n 09 24SC Fi*Lumikissan Morsmaikku DVMTiina Kajoranta & Pasi Urpiola(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Champion  Lone Lund
212Kategori 2SIB n 09 2316 MW CIG Emeralditaly Giunone KatovaMASHA BALDI(SK)Federácia Felis Slovakia – FFSABS  Lone Lund
213Kategori 2SIB n 03 22GIP SC Yann Dann od Krolowych*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK CAPS   Lone Lund
214Kategori 2SIB n 09 22GIP (N) Einhaugens Mille Mari NapoleonsenKarin Beate Martinussen(NO) WEBK CAPS  Scandinavian WinnerLone Lund
215Kategori 2SIB n 09 24IC Kedr Onix GloriaJan Kolpus(NO) ADELK ABS  Lone Lund
216Kategori 2SIB n 09 22IP SC S*Klintgården's Pjotr Timf DVMAnnette Blomquist(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKCAGPIB BIVNOMLone Lund
217Kategori 2SIB n 09 24CH SE*Edalund's ElsieAnnette Blomquist(SE)Gestrica Kattklubb - GEKCAP   Lone Lund
218Kategori 2SIB n 09 24S*AceroRamos LinnKerstin Lönnqvist(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACIB   Lone Lund
219Kategori 2SIB n 09 23Gea Katova di Sansone*SKMASHA BALDI(SK)Federácia Felis Slovakia – FFSABS  Lone Lund
220Kategori 2SIB n 09 24SE*Bellinka's AlsacePernilla Larsson Jolheden(SE)Dackekatten - DKABS  Lone Lund
221Kategori 2SIB f 24GIC (N)Solstorms Instant Karma of SummerSissel J. Doh(NO) HÅLKA CACS   Alexey Shchukin
222Kategori 2SIB f 24SP CH Fi*Lumikissan ZäpinäSissiTiina Kajoranta & Pasi Urpiola(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Premier NOMAlexey Shchukin
223Kategori 2SIB fy 22(N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora RubinKirsti Johnsen(NO) WEBK CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
224Kategori 2SIB f 24GIC S*Grevinnans Zaca MesaJimmy Åsberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAP   Alexey Shchukin
225Kategori 2SIB d 09(N)Solstorms Moi Moi MattiSissel J. Doh(NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 12  Boris Lupan
226Kategori 2SIB f 09 22NSW, MW, BW SC CH* Lukijn's AlbachiaraDadò Gabriele & Wanda(CH)Società Felina TicineseHP - Supreme ChampionBIVScandinavian WinnerBoris Lupan
227Kategori 2SIB f 03 24CIG BEATRISAMASHA BALDI(SK)Federácia Felis Slovakia – FFSABS  Boris Lupan
228Kategori 2SIB d 09 24IC (N) Siberikos SonnyMonika Sundt(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Boris Lupan
229Kategori 2SIB f 09 24NO*Myrbærhaugen's AuroraKirsti Johnsen(NO) WEBK CAC  Boris Lupan
230Kategori 2SIB nsIC FIN*Lumikissan Urban CowboyRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB BIVNOMLone Lund
231Kategori 2SIB fs(N)Solstorms Kiitos TiinaRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12 Scandinavian WinnerLone Lund
232Kategori 2SIB ns 24NO*Fredtun AryaSiri Katrine Tokle(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
233Kategori 2SIB ns 03 24SC Lumikissan Nopsajalka JW DVM DSMJaana Sivèn(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme ChampionBIVScandinavian WinnerAlexey Shchukin
234Kategori 2SIB ns 09 11IC (N) Einhaugens Sølve NapoleonssenJimmy Åsberg(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
235Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22IC NO*Kongskogens FenrirSiri Katrine Tokle(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Alexey Shchukin
236Kategori 2SIB ns 09 24NW CH Lumikissan Zumppendeeros JWJaana Sivèn(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry CACIB   Alexey Shchukin
237Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22FI*Amante's EverestMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
238Kategori 2SIB fs 09 22NO*Grensedalen Yoko Ono JWElin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
239Kategori 2SIB fs 02 21 64S*Adolfsbergs Electric nurseMagdalena Holmström(SE)Uppsala Kattklubb - UKEX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMAlexey Shchukin
240Kategori 2SIB es 09 24Layla D. Tsarskije UsyJaana Sivèn(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry EX2 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
241Kategori 2TUA fGIC (N) Sirena`S Betty BoopMona Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CACS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
242Kategori 2TUA f(N) Sirena's I Told You So "Sanna"Renate Størdal(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
243Kategori 2TUA w 62SP SC S*Lönnebergas Dodge Custom SierraMona Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND HP - Supreme Premier  Michael Edström
244Kategori 2TUA w 63IC S*Tufvans DelageMona Tøndelstrand Størdal(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Michael Edström
245Kategori 3BEN n 22GIC(N)Kelam`s Yoshi JWAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CACS  NOMAlexey Shchukin
246Kategori 3BEN n 22IC CattiCartano Wild River Jari Siltaoja(FI)POROK Pohjoinen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
247Kategori 3BEN n 22 32GIC S* Hot Stuff Princess SofiaMaria Andersson(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCACS   Anne Veland
248Kategori 3BEN n 22 32Bastetexotics Lily AngelEdel Marie H. & Torgeir Nordli(NO) MJØSCAGCIB   Anne Veland
249Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme PremierBIV Charles Spijker
250Kategori 3BEN n 24SC(N)Kelam`s VictoriaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVScandinavian WinnerCharles Spijker
251Kategori 3BEN n 24SC,GIP S*Hot Stuff ZuluGisela Grünwedl(SE)Birka Kattklubb -BIRKAEX2 Klasse 3-4  Charles Spijker
252Kategori 3BEN n 24GIP NO Magic Whisper BellaBjørn Seternes(NO) ADELK CAPS  NOMCharles Spijker
253Kategori 3BEN n 24CH NO*Nuria's QuinnBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Charles Spijker
254Kategori 3BEN n 24Cloud Forest's TrinitarioAnna Rimark(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAC  Charles Spijker
255Kategori 3BEN n 24Cloud Forest's OctarineAnna Rimark(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKABS  Charles Spijker
256Kategori 3BEN n 24SE*Cloud Forest's Sienna of Cat ModelPetra Wihlen(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAC  Charles Spijker
257Kategori 3BEN n 24 32Supernova OutlanderBarbro Michelsen og Åsa Olovsson(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Charles Spijker
258Kategori 3BEN n 24 33Cat Model SingaPetra Wihlen(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKEX1 Klasse 12  Alexey Shchukin
259Kategori 3BML fs 11IC Baheras Wb VeraAnna-Karin Rahm(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCAGCIB  NOMAlexey Shchukin
260Kategori 3BSH nPR(N)Metalcat's HolyannaMaria Amanda Dirdal (NO) VKK CAPIB NOMElin Hoffner
261Kategori 3BSH aGallileo Bonibritt *LTElin Kipperberg(NO) SUNNM CACIB   Alexey Shchukin
262Kategori 3BSH aES*Cancion de Cuna (III) FabolusoElin Skøyen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Alexey Shchukin
263Kategori 3BSH cCh Harold Kingdom of MonakoSilje Eriksen(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Elin Hoffner
264Kategori 3BSH cVivaro Sideris *PLElin Kipperberg(NO) SUNNM CAC  Elin Hoffner
265Kategori 3BSH eGIP GIC S*Javeliner's Sgeir Braigh MorChristina Gäfvert(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCAPS   Anne Veland
266Kategori 3BSH eS*Applecat Prinz PoodleChristina Gäfvert(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACIB   Anne Veland
267Kategori 3BSH eS*Applecat Qarat of SwedenChristina Gäfvert(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnne Veland
268Kategori 3BSH ns 11NW WW'8 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier Scandinavian WinnerAlexey Shchukin
269Kategori 3BSH ds 11Pr.Ic.Lady Mary's Hamlet SurpriseMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK CAPIB  Charles Spijker
270Kategori 3BSH ny 11SP SC S*Pymans Pommac DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier  Elin Hoffner
271Kategori 3BSH ny 11CH.Silke av Negnat (N)Mai og TomThomsen(NO) HANSA ABS  Elin Hoffner
272Kategori 3BSH ay 11Anjei Aelle Ghatto deRaySilje Eriksen(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Anne Veland
273Kategori 3BSH n 24IC S*Millington's Delicious DelicaTessChristina Gäfvert(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCAGCIB   Charles Spijker
274Kategori 3BSH ns 22 62IC Lady Mary's Silver LordAnita Vasskog Grøtan(NO) KKMN CAGCIB   Elin Hoffner
275Kategori 3BSH ny 25CH Gold Emerald ElvisElena Myklebust(NO) SUNNM CACIB   Charles Spijker
276Kategori 3BSH ny 25CH NeoLit Irma LairElena Myklebust(NO) SUNNM EX1 u-cert Klasse 7-8  Charles Spijker
277Kategori 3BUR nIC UA*Oktarin RosaliaBoguslaw Jamka og Wenche Irgens(PL)Krakowski Klub Felinologiczny - KKF CAGCIB  NOMElin Hoffner
278Kategori 3BUR nShai-San-War`s ViggoMonika Forsberg lind(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKCAPIB NOMElin Hoffner
279Kategori 3BUR nCH FI*Enigmatic Xocolatl Edición LimitadaAnnukka Rintakumpu(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry CACIB  NOMElin Hoffner
280Kategori 3BUR nStjärnviks Lovely LisaSara Mitzeus(SE)Min Kattklubb - MINEX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMElin Hoffner
281Kategori 3BUR n(N) Kattehula's Ozzy BabeBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMElin Hoffner
282Kategori 3BUR aGIC Nalayana´s YakariWenche Irgens og Boguslaw Jamka(NO) TRØND CACS   Elin Hoffner
283Kategori 3BUR bPR S*Zagamin FrequeLinda Johansson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAPIB  Elin Hoffner
284Kategori 3BUR bCH IP HU*Alba Regia Mutyur MorrisBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA CAGPIB   Elin Hoffner
285Kategori 3BUR bS*Globetrotter's QuentinMonika Forsberg lind(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKABS  Elin Hoffner
286Kategori 3BUR cIP HU* Alba Regia GustavSonAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAGPIB  NOMAlexey Shchukin
287Kategori 3BUR cCH S*Piapizzi´s UbuntuSara Mitzeus(SE)Min Kattklubb - MINCACIB   Alexey Shchukin
288Kategori 3BUR cNO*Burcantiks ViperBeate Løvland(NO) KKMN CAP   Alexey Shchukin
289Kategori 3BUR cLV*Forsland SanchoTherese Sjöberg(PL)SMK Jedynka - SMKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMAlexey Shchukin
290Kategori 3BUR dLV*Abokan Bentley JWAnne-Kristin Mikalsen(NO) HANSA CAGCIB   Anne Veland
291Kategori 3BUR eGIC Nalayana´s YohiroWenche Irgens og Boguslaw Jamka(NO) TRØND CACS   Anne Veland
292Kategori 3BUR eWW 13,16 GIP/SC HU* Alba Regia Ganxsta Gustav, JW, DSMAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAPS  Scandinavian WinnerAnne Veland
293Kategori 3BUR fS*Zagamin VirvaLinda Johansson(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne Veland
294Kategori 3BUR gIC Nalayana´s Yvette l'adorableWenche Irgens og Boguslaw Jamka(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
295Kategori 3BUR hShai-San-War´s YolandaMonica Bokström(SE)Sundsvalls Kattklubb - SUKCAC  Anne Veland
296Kategori 3BUR jMyricaz a Taste of Honey (Hjørdis) Marit Oldervik(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKCAC  Elin Hoffner
297Kategori 3KBL n 09GIC Medvezhonok av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CACS   Elin Hoffner
298Kategori 3KBL n 09GIC EkarmaTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Elin Hoffner
299Kategori 3KBS fs 24IC. DK KorZhik´s Agatha ChristieJeanette Trillingsgaard(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCAGCIB  NOMAnne Veland
300Kategori 3KBS d 09 23GIP. SC. DK JeaTri´s Feinwerkbau 2700, DSMKnud Erik Jensen(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCAPS   Anne Veland
301Kategori 3KBL f 03 24Baklavà Dei Mici di LuluTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK ABS  Alexey Shchukin
302Kategori 3KBL ds 09 24DK JeaTri's NassakMaren Fillingsnes(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 Scandinavian WinnerAlexey Shchukin
303Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jonas Siri JWAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Anne Veland
304Kategori 3MAN e 51IC Maikain Pulla Won VungJWMarika Mattila(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry CAGCIB   Alexey Shchukin
305Kategori 3MAU ns 24NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Alexey Shchukin
306Kategori 3MAU ns 24IC NO*Gooseberry Where's My Crown JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Alexey Shchukin
307Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JWTom Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK CAPS   Alexey Shchukin
308Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIP NO*Gooseberry One Vision Cecilie Einarsen(NO) RORAK CAPS   Alexey Shchukin
309Kategori 3MAU ns 24Aequinoctium Bite Me!Rebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Alexey Shchukin
310Kategori 3MAU nsGIP NO*Gooseberry Special Effects Cecilie Einarsen(NO) RORAK CAPS   Charles Spijker
311Kategori 3MAU nsPR NO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JWOda og Barbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAPIB NOMCharles Spijker
312Kategori 3OCI n 24SC FI*Topspot Lucifero MagnificoPentti Rosendahl(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Champion Scandinavian WinnerCharles Spijker
313Kategori 3OCI n 24IC FI*Amare-Cattus Brage the BraveLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK ABS  Charles Spijker
314Kategori 3OCI n 24NO* Bakste Pus Jack BacchusSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 Scandinavian WinnerCharles Spijker
315Kategori 3OCI b 24GIC DK*Betonica's ChivasAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ADELK CACS  NOMAnne Veland
316Kategori 3OCI b 24SE*Meavita´s Crazy GixxerErika Blomqvist(SE)Björkstakatten - BJKABS  Anne Veland
317Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Spotted Warrior BlackoutAnita Altier og Susanne B. Karlsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
318Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Spotted Warrior StarscreamAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Anne Veland
319Kategori 3OCI c 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy JWLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
320Kategori 3OCI o 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Elin Hoffner
321Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVM DSMLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK ABS  Elin Hoffner
322Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus BlissLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Elin Hoffner
323Kategori 4ABY nSC Ingave's NadinaToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN HP - Supreme Champion  Charles Spijker
324Kategori 4ABY nGIP NO*Sol Gina´s ApollonSolfrid Jensen(NO) POLARCAPS  NOMCharles Spijker
325Kategori 4ABY nS*Aucuparia's JuliaJan Sjögren(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACIB  NOMCharles Spijker
326Kategori 4ABY nCH S*Aucuparia's JuliusAnna Källström(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACIB   Charles Spijker
327Kategori 4ABY nFaby-Cats Reign, JWGitte Barlach(DK)JYDSK RACEKATTE KLUB - JYRAKCAC NOMCharles Spijker
328Kategori 4ABY n(N) Tejas GlennCarolina Roos(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX2 Klasse 9-10  Charles Spijker
329Kategori 4ABY n(N) Hakrilas GraceToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN Trukket  Charles Spijker
330Kategori 4ABY nS*Cat Claw's Kiss-Proof KatieSusanna Wallebo(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCAC  Charles Spijker
331Kategori 4ABY nSC Ingave´s ShakiraSolfrid Jensen(NO) POLARCAP  NOMCharles Spijker
332Kategori 4ABY nS*Primuz-Zezam HanzTorbjörn Sjögren(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX1 Klasse 11  Charles Spijker
333Kategori 4ABY nS*Aucuparia's Mimar SinanJan Sjögren(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMCharles Spijker
334Kategori 4ABY aGIC S*Aucuparias´s KATTmanduEva Wålinder(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACS   Yan Roca Folch
335Kategori 4ABY aGIC S*Primuz-Zezam KajzaEva Wålinder(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACS   Yan Roca Folch
336Kategori 4ABY aIC S*Primuz-Zezam OzzcarAnna Källström(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSABS  Yan Roca Folch
337Kategori 4ABY aS*Primuz-Zezam LexuzÅsa Ericsson (SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
338Kategori 4ABY oGIC Cellani Cupro ThorSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CACS   Lone Lund
339Kategori 4ABY oGIC Regtime Milady of TejasSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CACS   Lone Lund
340Kategori 4ABY oGIP SC S*Aucuparia´s Astrakan Gyllenkrok DSMCarolina Roos(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCAPS BIVNOMLone Lund
341Kategori 4ABY oCH S*Skimmerdal's ElvisToril Kremmervik(NO) KKMN CAP   Lone Lund
342Kategori 4ABY oS*Aucuparia's KhoisanÅsa Ericsson (SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCAPIB  Lone Lund
343Kategori 4ABY pS*Primuz-Zezam SazhaTorbjörn Sjögren(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
344Kategori 4CRX nIP SC N Tweeget Prince O' Miracle DVM DSMAnne-Marie Halen(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCAPIB Scandinavian WinnerYan Roca Folch
345Kategori 4CRX b 03S*Rexlicious Rebus. JWSusanne Jansson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCAPIB  Anne Veland
346Kategori 4CRX n 03SE*Skillywidden's Taraxacum LicentiiRonja Alftin(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCAC  Anne Veland
347Kategori 4CRX n 03FI*Sweetpurr's Dirty Laundry JWÅsa Eriksson(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCAC Scandinavian WinnerAnne Veland
348Kategori 4CRX f 02 62IC Dapple Dawn From Topolino'sHarri Saari(FI)TUROK Turun Rotukissayhdistys ry CAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
349Kategori 4CRX e 03FI*Saca's Little Big RedKirsi Rintapää(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12 NOMYan Roca Folch
350Kategori 4CRX a 24IC S*Dollemina's JacobeaMargareta Jonsson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKCAGCIB   Lone Lund
351Kategori 4CRX b 24IC SE*Reckless Paw's Candace FlynnÅsa Eriksson(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKEX2 Klasse 5-6  Lone Lund
352Kategori 4CRX n 09 24S*Dollemina's Lucky LukeOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMElin Hoffner
353Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala's VadianGerd Vassgård(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
354Kategori 4DRX nSE* Recce Pod Sikorsky UH-60 Black HawkSusanne Jansson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKEX1 Klasse 12BIVScandinavian WinnerAnne Veland
355Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala's WhiroLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Anne Veland
356Kategori 4DRX nNO* Ticonias Bell P-39 Airocobra of Recce PodVanessa Lassarp (SE)Dackekatten - DKEX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
357Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala's WahidaLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Anne Veland
358Kategori 4DRX n 03GIC Iris av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CACS   Yan Roca Folch
359Kategori 4DRX fSP S*Fairycoons Miss April fool,DSMCathrine Järlefalk(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKHP - Supreme Premier NOMElin Hoffner
360Kategori 4DRX fs 23GIC Joujou Soleil Noir*PLHelen Persson(SE)Min Kattklubb - MINCACS   Elin Hoffner
361Kategori 4DRX g 24PR (N) Santala's PuraLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK CAPIB  Elin Hoffner
362Kategori 4DRX n 23SC (N) Santala's NaniAndrea Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Champion  Elin Hoffner
363Kategori 4DRX n 24IC Xena av UlseKitty Taule(NO) HANSA CACS   Elin Hoffner
364Kategori 4DRX n 24(N)Kitten Camp's Lille IdaHege Kristin Engan & Rolf Asbjørn Bromstad. (NO) KKMN CAC  Elin Hoffner
365Kategori 4DRX n 24N Santalas VenjaConny Strandberg(SE)Föreningen Sydkatten . SYDKEX1 Klasse 11BIV Elin Hoffner
366Kategori 4DRX n 24(N) Santala's WeeranLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Elin Hoffner
367Kategori 4DRX n 24NO*Ticonias Miss Dolly DeluxeTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMElin Hoffner
368Kategori 4DRX a 24(N) Santala's WileenLisa & Torill Gjøten Sandnes(NO) VESTK ABS  Elin Hoffner
369Kategori 4DRX n 03 24Yukon Devon Dream *PLVanessa Lassarp (SE)Dackekatten - DKCAC  Lone Lund
370Kategori 4DRX n 33IP (N)Diamond Heart's AuroraMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND EX2 Klasse 5-6  Yan Roca Folch
371Kategori 4DRX n 21 32Int. Premier Zilla av UlseBjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA CAGPIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
372Kategori 4DRX f 21 32(N)Stronda`s rex AnastasiaBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
373Kategori 4DRX f 09 32Sephora Gang Futrzaka*PLAgneta Muhr(SE)Siameslinjen - SLEX1 Klasse 11  Lone Lund
374Kategori 4DRX w 62SE*Aftonlötens Mary KatherineAngelica Weigl(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKABS  Yan Roca Folch
375Kategori 4OSH w 64GIC La Bell Alba Amazon JWJill Back(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKABS  Elin Hoffner
376Kategori 4OSH nMW SC Youko Faeton JWMaria Madsen(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSABS  Anne Veland
377Kategori 4OSH nIP SC RU*Meekahoo CharmaineHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Anne Veland
378Kategori 4OSH n(N)Dark-Jaggen's MaleficentBeatrice Hove & Terje Krogh(NO) TRØND CAC  Anne Veland
379Kategori 4OSH nNSW 17 CH SE*Yngsjökattens AngelinaMaria Madsen(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACIB   Anne Veland
380Kategori 4OSH nSE*Je M'appelle AdrenalineSari Vettenranta(SE)Speed Cat - SCEX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMAnne Veland
381Kategori 4OSH aMW 17 GIC S*Labolina´s Totally In Love JWMaria Madsen(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSCACS   Yan Roca Folch
382Kategori 4OSH bGIC Ivanthes Iii-WotanBjörn Malmqvist(SE)Top Cat Club - TCCABS  Lone Lund
383Kategori 4OSH bCH (N)Dark-Jaggen's Mona LisaBeatrice Hove & Terje Krogh(NO) TRØND CACIB   Lone Lund
384Kategori 4OSH bS*Golden Siamz QuezziiLinda Björk(SE)Föreningen Mästerkatten - FMKEX1 Klasse 12 NOMLone Lund
385Kategori 4OSH cGIC (N)Dark-Jaggen's Isaiah JWBeatrice Hove & Terje Krogh(NO) TRØND CACS   Charles Spijker
386Kategori 4OSH fLili BersiaMaria Madsen(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSABS  Elin Hoffner
387Kategori 4OSH nsUllis Souvenir LandoriMaria Öhlin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKEX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
388Kategori 4OSH b 22LV*La Lune D'Or OzolsBeatrice Hove & Terje Krogh(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 11 Scandinavian WinnerLone Lund
389Kategori 4OSH n 24NSW 17 NW SC UA*OriStyle Cappelano JWMaria Madsen(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSHP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMYan Roca Folch
390Kategori 4OSH n 24GIC S*Limericks Wizard JWMaria Öhlin(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCACS   Yan Roca Folch
391Kategori 4OSH n 24IC Nero Angel Felis*CZLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
392Kategori 4OSH n 24Strekoza's CasanovaAnne Latvala(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 11 NOMYan Roca Folch
393Kategori 4OSH n 24Sweet Cats Blond AmsterdamAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL ABS  Yan Roca Folch
394Kategori 4OSH a 24SC FI*LoudMeow Little Starlet JWSusanna Piispanen(FI)KES-KIS Keski-Suomen Kissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Champion NOMYan Roca Folch
395Kategori 4OSH c 24IP (N)Attack's OilillyMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAGPIB   Yan Roca Folch
396Kategori 4OSH c 24FI*LoudMeow Magic MoonSusanna Piispanen(FI)KES-KIS Keski-Suomen Kissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
397Kategori 4OSH d 24NW,SC PEPPER MADAGASKAR JWNadya Reino(EE)Estonian Cat Breeders Federation - FelixHP - Supreme Champion  Elin Hoffner
398Kategori 4OSH f 24EE*EMPIRE GOLDEN ORIENTAL JWNadya Reino(EE)Estonian Cat Breeders Federation - FelixCAC NOMElin Hoffner
399Kategori 4OSH a 25NW SP IC S*Sandvretens Syrah JW DSM DMSusanna Piispanen(FI)KES-KIS Keski-Suomen Kissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Premier NOMLone Lund
400Kategori 4OSH d 25CH Merapi Og Island SnaegerdiThrine Leegaard(NO) ØSTFO CACIB  NOMAnne Veland
401Kategori 4OSH d 25Joysa Cats SpartacusIrene Eek Magnusson(SE)Fräsets Kattklubb - FRÄSEX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
402Kategori 4OSH n 03IC La Bell Zting Ray JWJill Back(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCAGCIB  NOMLone Lund
403Kategori 4OSH g 03Enitta-Oni Rahat LukumSari Vettenranta(SE)Speed Cat - SCABS  Lone Lund
404Kategori 4PEB nCH Attis My MurMurlandSofie Skoglund(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCACIB   Anne Veland
405Kategori 4SIA w 67Kameroon Light Ai-PeriSari Vettenranta(SE)Speed Cat - SCABS  Charles Spijker
406Kategori 4SIA nNO*Peppergarden's Bite Chili JWGina Eirin Gjøstøl(NO) VESTK CACIB   Anne Veland
407Kategori 4SIA aGIP SC Kelmikerhon Elegia DMAnne Latvala(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAPS   Lone Lund
408Kategori 4SIA aHoney van LizDazSofie Skoglund(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKEX1 Klasse 11  Lone Lund
409Kategori 4SIA bIC (N) Dark-Jaggen's Lita Ford Lisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Elin Hoffner
410Kategori 4SIA bBaldEra*LT JupiterRoger Hagen(NO) VESTK ABS  Elin Hoffner
411Kategori 4SIA cPR SC Plan-A Jussi Murikka JWAnne Latvala(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry CAPIB NOMAnne Veland
412Kategori 4SIA fIC Dolche Vita Rose Amikoshi*RUThrine Leegaard(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMLone Lund
413Kategori 4SIA hNO*Peppergarden´s Biker Bills JalapenoAgneta Muhr(SE)Siameslinjen - SLABS  Anne Veland
414Kategori 4SIA n 21IC (N)Bekmørtnans Pixie StixMaiken Grytdal(NO) TRØND CAGCIB   Charles Spijker
415Kategori 4SIA n 21EE*FLOMASTER GOLDEN ORIENTAL JWNadya Reino(EE)Estonian Cat Breeders Federation - FelixEX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMCharles Spijker
416Kategori 4SIA n 21Folder Golden Oriental*EE JWThrine Leegaard(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 11  Charles Spijker
417Kategori 4SIA c 21SC PL*Divine Madness Tyrion Lannister JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB   Yan Roca Folch
418Kategori 4SIA n 03SCLion King des Motards enDèlire, JWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL ABS  Lone Lund
419Kategori 4SIA n 03 21IC La Bell Velvet CookieLina Wilund(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
420Kategori 4SOM nWW16,SC FI*Kharn-Ka Your Choice, JW,DVM,DSMJaana Heikanen(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme ChampionBIVScandinavian WinnerElin Hoffner
421Kategori 4SOM nSC NO*Stalderkattens Cash a MillionVeronika Norheim(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Elin Hoffner
422Kategori 4SOM nSC (N)Villkattens WilmerReija Haapkari(FI)TUROK Turun Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Champion  Elin Hoffner
423Kategori 4SOM nSW12, SW10, SP, EC FIN*Lamadegaan Aladdin, DVMReija Haapkari(FI)TUROK Turun Rotukissayhdistys ry ABS  Elin Hoffner
424Kategori 4SOM nGIC/SC S* J-Srars SaturnusLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK CAPS  NOMElin Hoffner
425Kategori 4SOM nFI*Kisompas KandelioússaReija Haapkari(FI)TUROK Turun Rotukissayhdistys ry CACIB   Elin Hoffner
426Kategori 4SOM n(N)Kiachero LimaEvy og Anja Hoel(NO) VESTK CAP   Elin Hoffner
427Kategori 4SOM n(N)Kiachero Noni PepinoEvy og Anja Hoel(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Elin Hoffner
428Kategori 4SOM oSE*Tavebo katten Aida of KisompaKirsi Vuori(FI)TUROK Turun Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
429Kategori 4SOM nsPr/SC (N) Tingerlings PernilleLene Trehjørningen (NO) NORAK CAPIB  Lone Lund
430Kategori 4SPH w 61Miw-Sheri Lille VidarTorill Sandvik(NO) VESTK ABS  Charles Spijker
431Kategori 4SPH w 65S*Kattmillas TequilaJeanette Jonsson(SE)Medelpads Kattklubb - MEKABS  Charles Spijker
432Kategori 4SPH n 03 21SP SC Sinah av Ulse(N)DSMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Charles Spijker
433Kategori 4SPH f 09SP Goliaf GraceMia Asplund(FI)ERY-SYD Eteläinen Rotukissayhdistys ry HP - Supreme Premier Scandinavian WinnerAnne Veland
434HuskatterHCL Elvis DSM Lisbeth Rødsjø(NO) TRØND Huskatt 1 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
435HuskatterHCL WW'15 OveSandra Björk(SE)Föreningen Mästerkatten - FMKHuskatt 2  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
436HuskatterHCL NW Nissan DSMOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK Huskatt 2  Michael Edström
437HuskatterHCL BW Tyyne-Liina DSMJosefiina Huhta-aho(FI)POH-KIS Pohjanmaan Kissayhdistys ry Huskatt 1 Scandinavian WinnerMichael Edström
438HuskatterHCL GrizabellaNicole Brenna(NO) MJØSABS  Michael Edström
439HuskatterHCS SkimbleshanksNicole Brenna(NO) MJØSABS  Michael Edström
440HuskatterHCS ZorroAilin Sponaas Petersen(NO) TRØND Huskatt 3  Michael Edström
441HuskatterHCS Sir Abel OtrivinAnette Bell(NO) BERAK Huskatt 2  Michael Edström
442HuskatterHCS DennisLine S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK Huskatt 1 NOMMichael Edström
443HuskatterHCS ElisabethSusanne Rantanen(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry Huskatt 1 Scandinavian WinnerAnne Veland
444HuskatterHCS BW NW Bakalia, DSMKatarzyna Smykala(PL)Club 4 Cats - C4CABS  Anne Veland
445HuskatterHCS NalaOddgeir Larsen(NO) TERAK Huskatt 2  Anne Veland
446HuskatterHCS BombalurinaNicole Brenna(NO) MJØSABS  Anne Veland
447Kategori 2NFO f 09 24NO*Zeras FiaGyri Leonsen Nygård (NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMCharles Spijker