Logg inn
Ny bruker

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nGIC (N) Almodovar AmarettoRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CACS   Nurit Pahl
2Kategori 1EXO n(N) Almodovar ImprezaRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Nurit Pahl
3Kategori 1EXO aNO*Cosmopolitian's Tallulah BelleJohnny Skjølås(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKEX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
4Kategori 1EXO d 22DK*DiKeRo's JackpotSolveig Kristiansen(NO) RORAK CAC  Ireneusz Pruchniak
5Kategori 1EXO e 22CH(N)Avonlea Dream's HortensiaElisabeth Ese(NO) NORAK CACIB  NOMNurit Pahl
6Kategori 1EXO a 24(N) Stargate's KorneliaAnn Ormåsen (NO) GRENL CAC  Nurit Pahl
7Kategori 1PER w 62DK Erzomis EvitaSolveig Kristiansen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Nurit Pahl
8Kategori 1PER nBam-Bam av Flamingo (N)Solveig Kristiansen(NO) RORAK CAP   Nurit Pahl
9Kategori 1PER nFI*Mimosan RonaldoAnne Line Lind(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 11  Nurit Pahl
10Kategori 1PER ns(N)Avonlea Dream's OliverElisabeth Ese(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Nurit Pahl
11Kategori 1PER ny 12(N) Lea Blue Tutti Frutti Monica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12  Nurit Pahl
12Kategori 1PER d 02 62GIC Sirius av Reffsgård (N)Kathrine Odberg Andersen (NO) NORAK CAP  NOMNurit Pahl
13Kategori 1PER d 02 62(N)Lord Bute*s Super TrouperHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Nurit Pahl
15Kategori 1PER f 02 62(N)Lord Bute*s Maggie MaeHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
16Kategori 1PER g 02 62(N)Lord Bute*s Lay All Your Love On Me Hanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Ireneusz Pruchniak
19Kategori 1PER e 03(N)Lord Bute*s The Winner Takes it AllHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 NOMIreneusz Pruchniak
20Kategori 1PER g 03GIC (N)Bombalurina*s Louise JWHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMIreneusz Pruchniak
21Kategori 1PER g 03IC (N) Stargate's DiamondCathrine Ormåsen(NO) GRENL CAGCIB   Ireneusz Pruchniak
23Kategori 1PER n 33NO* Mickeybell Blue Mickey Magic Monica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
24Kategori 1PER d 33CH Alomi's Yul of PurrboxesMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK CAGCIB  NOMIreneusz Pruchniak
25Kategori 1RAG n 03GIP Diadems Ulrik SidelengsLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier  Nurit Pahl
26Kategori 1RAG n 03GIC S*Pussels RebellAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO CACS BIVBIS VoksenNurit Pahl
27Kategori 1RAG n 03IP Diadems Unique BaklengsLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL Trukket  Nurit Pahl
28Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Dan Dara`s Take a look at My ChaCha JWAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Nurit Pahl
29Kategori 1RAG n 03(JNH) Diadem's Happy HappinessSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL EX2 Klasse 12  Nurit Pahl
30Kategori 1RAG a 03NW WW'12 SP GIC (N) Diadem's Ulysses SoltoneSolveig B. Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratRaymond Alessandro Saetre
31Kategori 1RAG a 03SP IC (N) Diadem's Daisy DollSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL HP - Supreme PremierBIVBIS KastratRaymond Alessandro Saetre
32Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC Dan Dara´s OssianMarie Bay(SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCACS BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
33Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC S* Dan Dara's Naima Sollis of DiademsSolveig B. Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL CACS  BIS VoksenRaymond Alessandro Saetre
34Kategori 1RAG a 03GIP S*DanDara's DexterLiv Skinstad(NO) ADELK CAPS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
35Kategori 1RAG a 03IC PL*Avocado Blue Candy BoyLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL CAGCIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
36Kategori 1RAG a 03No*Fagerlis SokratesLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL EX1 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
37Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Gunbertus Nikki AminiKristine Pinanez(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
38Kategori 1RAG a 03No*Fagerlis AreteLisbet Fagerli(NO) SMAAL EX2 Klasse 12  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
39Kategori 1RAG n 04Diadem's AimeeLinn Beate Brønsted Karsten(NO) GRENL CAP  NOMIreneusz Pruchniak
40Kategori 1SBI nMoonshine Cadiz av OntarioTove Fosshaug Garvik(NO) TERAK CAC  Ireneusz Pruchniak
41Kategori 1SBI nPrekestolens Just 1 KissTurid Botten(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Ireneusz Pruchniak
42Kategori 1SBI aSP/GIS (NO)Turtlecat Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Premier  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
43Kategori 1SBI aGIP/EC (N)Turtlecat's MicherieSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK CAPS   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
44Kategori 1SBI aCH SE*Mélynas KristofferVivian Keller(NO) GRENL CACIB   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
45Kategori 1SBI aTonefjellet's Olivia Marit Myrvold(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
46Kategori 1SBI aNO*Citrus Pixie-BlueVivian Keller(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
47Kategori 1SBI bGIP/CH NO*Zaphirpusen ZorroBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK CAPS  NOMIreneusz Pruchniak
48Kategori 1SBI bQuen Amidala of Sembelance (N)Aina K Olsen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11 NOMIreneusz Pruchniak
49Kategori 1SBI bSeterdal`s Lykke-MerlotMona Seterdal(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Ireneusz Pruchniak
50Kategori 1SBI n 21IC N.Citrus Sweet FairytaleTurid Botten(NO) GRENL CAGCIB BIV Ireneusz Pruchniak
51Kategori 1SBI n 21(N)Skjeseth's BastVivian Keller(NO) GRENL CAC  Ireneusz Pruchniak
52Kategori 1SBI n 21NO*Citrus Polar BearTorhild F. Popdimtchev(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11  Ireneusz Pruchniak
53Kategori 1SBI a 21Silky Silly av OntarioTurid Botten(NO) GRENL CAC  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
54Kategori 1SBI d 21NO* Cathabar's LinusLinda Björk Ódinsdóttir (NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
55Kategori 1RAG a 03NW WW'12 SP GIC (N) Diadem's Ulysses SoltoneSolveig B. Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL Veteran nr1  Caroline Stoa
56Kategori 1RAG a 03SP IC (N) Diadem's Daisy DollSolveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL Beste Veteran   Caroline Stoa
57Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC S* Dan Dara's Naima Sollis of DiademsSolveig B. Damsgaard og Lise Sandbugt(NO) GRENL Veteran nr2  Caroline Stoa
58Kategori 1SBI aGIP/EC (N)Turtlecat's MicherieSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK ABS  Caroline Stoa
59Kategori 1SBI aSP/GIS (NO)Turtlecat Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK Veteran nr3  Caroline Stoa
61Kategori 1KullragdollAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO    Utenfor bedømmelse
63Kategori 1Kull(N)Lord Bute*s Super TrouperHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO    Utenfor bedømmelse
64Kategori 1PER w 62(N)Avonlea Dream's OlivaElisabeth Ese(NO) NORAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
65Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Diadem's Solveig B. Damsgaard (NO) GRENL    Utenfor bedømmelse
66Kategori 1SBI a(N)Turtlecat'sSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
67Kategori 1SBI aNO*Citrus Pixie-BlueVivian Keller(NO) GRENL    Utenfor bedømmelse
68Kategori 1Kull(N)Lord Bute*s Super TrouperHanne Mørk(NO) ØSTFO Kull nr.1 NOMCaroline Stoa
71Kategori 2MCO a 24(N)Quiet`s ShadowStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMIreneusz Pruchniak
72Kategori 2MCO n 25RU*Unicum IsacGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Ireneusz Pruchniak
73Kategori 2MCO n 22NO* Vettekatten Ewan Rossy Monica Grytdal(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Ireneusz Pruchniak
74Kategori 2MCO a 22Maine Lillyrose av Percicum.Bjørg H. Chr. zachariades(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12  Ireneusz Pruchniak
75Kategori 2MCO n 09 22(N)Mydele`s AlvdarGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK CAC NOMCaroline Stoa
76Kategori 2MCO f 22SW 04-14 WW 04 EC SP CFA AM Ch My Maine av Persicum DSM DM DVM Gudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratCaroline Stoa
77Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP (N)Golden Sunset GarfieldBerit Hansen (NO) ADELK CAPS  BIS KastratCaroline Stoa
78Kategori 2MCO f 22No*Lindormens Fay FabulousSara Mathea Mikkelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Caroline Stoa
79Kategori 2MCO e 09 22SC (N)Ladejarlen White MoonCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK ABS  Caroline Stoa
80Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's Job DSMHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Caroline Stoa
81Kategori 2MCO f 09 22GIC Lynx Lynx ZarinaCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK ABS  Caroline Stoa
82Kategori 2MCO f 02 64(N) Mydeles Fiona Gudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK CAC  Caroline Stoa
83Kategori 2MCO f 09 22NO*WesterosCat Betha BlackwoodAnne Marit K Berge(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Caroline Stoa
84Kategori 2MCO f 09 22Antelis Phoenix My LoveLasse Johansen(NO) RORAK CAP   Caroline Stoa
85Kategori 2MCO as 22GIP(N) Afelio`BiscayaLasse Johansen(NO) RORAK EX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Jørgen Billing
87Kategori 2MCO dsAfelio KarmaHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Jørgen Billing
88Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22Adelheids Masa MaraTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK CAC  Jørgen Billing
89Kategori 2MCO w 62GIC NO*Kjempens AfroditeStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Jørgen Billing
90Kategori 2NEM a 09 21Cindy Ksiezycowy KamienKjell Høiseth(NO) TERAK ABS  Ireneusz Pruchniak
91Kategori 2NEM ay 09 21NO* Sibirdalen's BingKjell Høiseth(NO) TERAK ABS  Ireneusz Pruchniak
92Kategori 2NFO n 03CH IP S*Zygot's Inge StrandNina Stigersand(NO) NORAK CAGPIB  NOMIreneusz Pruchniak
93Kategori 2NFO n 09NO*Skjoldmøyas GannicusMay Iren Bråthen(NO) ADELK CAP   Ireneusz Pruchniak
94Kategori 2NFO a 03(N) Vargskogens SyljaChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Ireneusz Pruchniak
95Kategori 2NFO n 22GIC DK* Europa's Mynte Is, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS  BIS VoksenJørgen Billing
96Kategori 2NFO n 24GIP CH (N)Migoto's ZonyaAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAPS  NOMJørgen Billing
97Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Migoto's NoviaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Jørgen Billing
98Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIC NO*Zeras CelinHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Ireneusz Pruchniak
99Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC (N)Migoto's Georg, JWAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Ireneusz Pruchniak
100Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC (N)Migoto's YljaMarysa Alexander(NO) NORAK CAGCIB BIVNOMIreneusz Pruchniak
101Kategori 2NFO n 03 22SE*Prana's BrisbaneChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK CAC  Ireneusz Pruchniak
102Kategori 2NFO a 09 24NO*Havstrilens FalcoCharlotte Kolby(NO) NORAK ABS  Ireneusz Pruchniak
103Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 62S*Zygot's HappyMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Ireneusz Pruchniak
104Kategori 2NFO n 03 22(N) Migoto's Nils Pils Eva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMIreneusz Pruchniak
105Kategori 2NFO f 24(N) Migoto's LisaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMCaroline Stoa
106Kategori 2NFO d 03 22(N)MigotosMonsEva Monica, B. Berberg(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMJørgen Billing
107Kategori 2NFO d 09 22(N) Migoto's Magnus EliasAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) MJØSEX2 Klasse 11  Jørgen Billing
108Kategori 2NFO f 09 24NO*Zeras FiaGyri Leonsen Nygård (NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Jørgen Billing
109Kategori 2NFO f 09 24NO*Zeras ErleHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Jørgen Billing
110Kategori 2NFO fsSC NL*Perun's Cherry oh Baby DVMMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMCaroline Stoa
111Kategori 2NFO ns 23(N)Tigersmilets Henny HumlesurrNan Cecilie J. Kolby(NO) NORAK CACIB   Caroline Stoa
112Kategori 2NFO ns 23(N)Tigersmilets Josefine Baker.Bjørg H. Chr. zachariades(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Caroline Stoa
113Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24(N)Tingoskattens ZavannaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK CAC  Jørgen Billing
114Kategori 2NFO ds 09 11(N) Tigersmilets Gilbert TigrissønnGerd Taarneby(NO) NORAK CAP   Jørgen Billing
115Kategori 2NFO fs 09 11(N)Tigersmilets Klara Gilbertdatter KolbyNan Cecilie J. Kolby(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Jørgen Billing
116Kategori 2SIB n 24Volga Onix Gloria *RUAnette Kristensen(NO) TERAK CAC  Caroline Stoa
117Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Keylakatt FionaKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK ABS  Caroline Stoa
119Kategori 2SIB ny 24Damman Amur Maximus *FRMari Lunde(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMCaroline Stoa
120Kategori 2SIB n 09 24IC Kedr Onix GloriaJan Kolpus(NO) ADELK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenJørgen Billing
121Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24NO*Guriskogens Pus TigrisVivi og Bjørnar Mjåtveit(NO) VERAK CACIB   Jørgen Billing
123Kategori 2SIB f 24Tiffany Dysgarden*PLMari Lunde(NO) TERAK CAC  Caroline Stoa
124Kategori 2SIB ns 24NO*Sibirpoten's DinahAnette Kristensen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Jørgen Billing
125Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22FI*Amante's EverestMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Caroline Stoa
126Kategori 2MCO f 22SW 04-14 WW 04 EC SP CFA AM Ch My Maine av Persicum DSM DM DVM Gudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Beste Veteran   Raymond Alessandro Saetre
128Kategori 2NFO n 22GIC DK* Europa's Mynte Is, JW Eva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
129Kategori 2MCO aMydeles Gudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
130Kategori 2NFO f 24(N) Migoto's nfo oppdrettEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
131Kategori 3BEN n 22No*Arntin´s GoldieCecilie Riis(NO) BURAK CAC  Nurit Pahl
132Kategori 3BEN n 22 32Bastetexotics Lily AngelEdel Marie H. & Torgeir Nordli(NO) MJØSCAC  Nurit Pahl
133Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMMinna Krogh
135Kategori 3BEN n 24GIP NO Magic Whisper BellaBjørn Seternes(NO) ADELK CAPS  BIS KastratMinna Krogh
136Kategori 3BEN n 24Glowing Eyes Belissimo Edel Marie H. & Torgeir Nordli(NO) MJØSCAC  Minna Krogh
137Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Golden Art Dancing Queen JWThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMMinna Krogh
138Kategori 3BEN n 24NO*Nuria`s The One And OnlyBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Minna Krogh
139Kategori 3BEN n 24(N) Ingøy's Hope Of TomorrowInger Olsen(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Minna Krogh
140Kategori 3BEN n 24 33BengalDon White EagleInger Olsen(NO) TRØND EX1 Klasse 12  Nurit Pahl
141Kategori 3BSH cCH Harold Kingdom of MonakoSilje Eriksen(NO) LIRAK CACIB   Minna Krogh
142Kategori 3BSH nCH Ter Heide´s Brandi UnniSilje Eriksen(NO) LIRAK CACIB   Minna Krogh
143Kategori 3BSH aES*Cancion de Cuna (III) FabulosoElin Skøyen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Nurit Pahl
144Kategori 3BSH b (N)Zipp ChocoGirl In NorwayAnne Grethe Aune(NO) GRENL CAC  Minna Krogh
145Kategori 3BSH gDiadora's EyeshadowElin Skøyen(NO) NORAK CAC  Nurit Pahl
147Kategori 3BSH ns 11NL Jadwiga`s JoleneMette Meyer(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Minna Krogh
148Kategori 3BSH ny 11SP SC S*Pymans Pommac DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratNurit Pahl
149Kategori 3BSH ny 11Roserita Golden GrafRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAC  Nurit Pahl
150Kategori 3BSH ny 11Roserita Golden AdeleRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAC  Nurit Pahl
151Kategori 3BSH ay 11Ch Anjei Aelle Gatto deRaySilje Eriksen(NO) LIRAK CACIB   Nurit Pahl
152Kategori 3BSH n 24IP/SC S*Tassar & Svans CosmosPeter Hulténius(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAPIB  Nurit Pahl
153Kategori 3BSH a 03Sajoma`s WascoTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK CAC  Nurit Pahl
154Kategori 3BUR n(N) Katthula's Ozzy BabeBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Nurit Pahl
155Kategori 3BUR bAsk av SagastadenAnn Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK CAP   Minna Krogh
156Kategori 3BUR cIC S*Lovestory's Warcraft TyrandeMary Hellman(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAGCIB   Minna Krogh
157Kategori 3BUR d(N)Ibsen`s BalthazarAnn Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK CAP   Minna Krogh
158Kategori 3BUR h(N)Ibsen`s Danielle AmetystAnn Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK CAC  Minna Krogh
159Kategori 3KBL n 24NSW NW (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSM DVMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier  Nurit Pahl
160Kategori 3KBL n 24GIP DK KorZhik's Black ParrotSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL CAPS   Nurit Pahl
161Kategori 3KBL ns 24(N) RGJ Cat`s FintiflushkaGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Nurit Pahl
162Kategori 3KBL n 09 22GIP DK KorZhik's Angelica DelamainSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL CAPS  NOMNurit Pahl
163Kategori 3KBS n 09 22IC Dinamit Island JulappGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CAGCIB   Minna Krogh
164Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jonas Silver-AnchaliJon A. DidriksenIngen klubbHP - Supreme Champion  Minna Krogh
165Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jonas Siri JWAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Minna Krogh
167Kategori 3MAU ns 24NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenNurit Pahl
168Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIC NO*Gooseberry Where's My Crown JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CACS BIVNOMNurit Pahl
169Kategori 3MAU ns 24IP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JWTom Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK CAGPIB   Nurit Pahl
170Kategori 3MAU ns 24Aeguinoctium Bite Me!Rebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Nurit Pahl
171Kategori 3MAU nsNO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JWOda og Barbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Minna Krogh
172Kategori 3OCI b 24GIC DK*Betonica's ChivasAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ADELK CACS  NOMMinna Krogh
173Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Spotted Warrior BlackoutAnita Altier og Susanne B. Karlsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Minna Krogh
174Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Spotted Warrior StarscreamAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Minna Krogh
175Kategori 3OCI c 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy Linda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMNurit Pahl
176Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus BlissLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Minna Krogh
177Kategori 3SIN Se*Melur SnöliljaSara Mathea Mikkelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC BIS VoksenMinna Krogh
178Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO Beste Veteran   Jørgen Billing
179Kategori 3KBL n 24NSW NW (N)RGJ Cat`s Gordej DSM DVMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Veteran nr2  Jørgen Billing
180Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO    Utenfor bedømmelse
181Kategori 3KullNO*Spotted Warriors A-kullAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ADELK Kull nr.1 NOMJørgen Billing
183Kategori 4ABY nGIP NO* Nøttelitens AgustusTonje Christoffersen(NO) AGDER CAPS   Minna Krogh
184Kategori 4ABY nTilsim dan Calvin KleinRuna Bjørk, Anne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMinna Krogh
185Kategori 4ABY aGIP/CH (N) Tarquinias Imala FortunaAnn Kristin Horve(NO) AGDER CAPS   Jørgen Billing
186Kategori 4ABY aIP (N)Tarquinias KamilCharlotte Aurora Horve Helgøy(NO) AGDER CAGPIB   Jørgen Billing
187Kategori 4ABY pIngave's WinnieInger Nave(NO) LIRAK ABS  Jørgen Billing
188Kategori 4DRX nSC No*Lindormens Kilah Mckensy DVMTerje og Ann-Cathrin Storli(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMJørgen Billing
189Kategori 4DRX nS*Fiddlestix Kingston BlackTerje og Ann-Cathrin Storli(NO) ØSTFO CAP  NOMJørgen Billing
190Kategori 4DRX n 24PARILLA AV ULSEwenche reime lien(NO) GRENL ABS  Jørgen Billing
191Kategori 4DRX n 24NO*Ticonias Miss Dolly DeluxeTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Jørgen Billing
192Kategori 4DRX w 63SC Great Gella Happymiau*PL, DSM, JWGunhild Høibø(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenMinna Krogh
193Kategori 4OSH nSC RU*Meekahoo CharmaineHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAPIB BIS KastratMinna Krogh
194Kategori 4OSH n 24IC Nero Angel Felis*CZLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  BIS VoksenMinna Krogh
195Kategori 4OSH n 24Sweet Cats Blond AmsterdamAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Minna Krogh
196Kategori 4SIA c 21SC PL*Divine Madness Tyrion Lannister JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAPIB  Jørgen Billing
197Kategori 4SIA n 03SC Lion King des Motards en dèlire, JWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAPIB BIS KastratMinna Krogh
198Kategori 4SOM nSC Saga av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Champion  Jørgen Billing
199Kategori 4SOM nIC(N) Kiachero Litchi JWAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB BIVNOMJørgen Billing
200Kategori 4SOM nYasha vom ZankelsteinGøran Vinje og Lisbeth Falling(NO) SØRAK CAC  Jørgen Billing
201Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero Náyah LeonaRuna Bjørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Jørgen Billing
202Kategori 4SPH n 03 21SP SC Sinah av Ulse(N) DSMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMJørgen Billing
203Kategori 4ABY nGIP NO* Nøttelitens AgustusTonje Christoffersen(NO) AGDER Veteran nr1  Ireneusz Pruchniak
204Kategori 4ABY aGIP/CH (N) Tarquinias Imala FortunaAnn Kristin Horve(NO) AGDER Veteran nr2  Ireneusz Pruchniak
205Kategori 4SPH n 03 21SP SC Sinah av Ulse(N) DSMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO Beste Veteran   Ireneusz Pruchniak
206Kategori 4Kullav Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK    Utenfor bedømmelse
207HuskatterHCL DieselMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 1 NOMCaroline Stoa
208HuskatterHCL MissyMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 1 BIS HCLCaroline Stoa
209HuskatterHCL GrizabellaNicole Brenna(NO) MJØSHuskatt 2  Caroline Stoa
210HuskatterHCS NW 11/15 SW 10/14 Rocky DSMThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK Huskatt 2  Raymond Alessandro Saetre
211HuskatterHCS SkimbleshanksNicole Brenna(NO) MJØSHuskatt 1 NOMRaymond Alessandro Saetre
213HuskatterHCS NW 11/15 SW 10/14 Rocky DSMThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK Huskatt 1 NOMJørgen Billing