Logg inn
Ny bruker

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO aNO*Cosmopolitian's Tallulah BelleJohnny Skjølås(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKEX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
2Kategori 1EXO dNO*L´Arnestad´s Pretty LuckyLine S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karina Bjuran
3Kategori 1EXO ns 24 62Sølvfaks av FlamingoElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) VKK CAGPIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
4Kategori 1PER w 62GIC Abele del Falco d'Oro 'ITAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK CACS  BIS VoksenGeir Johan Edvardsen
5Kategori 1PER w 62(N) Stargate's LeandrosJohnny Skjølås(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKEX1 Klasse 11  Geir Johan Edvardsen
6Kategori 1PER nBoris Del Falco d'Oro*IT Line S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Karina Bjuran
7Kategori 1PER nFI*Mimosan RonaldoAnne Line Lind(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Karina Bjuran
8Kategori 1PER aSecurite KollargolKaroline Lien(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
9Kategori 1PER dPL*Almathea Vittoria´s SecretLine S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
10Kategori 1PER f(N)Stargates LalitaLars Opheim(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
11Kategori 1PER ns 11CH (N) Lea Blue Dixi Sweet Monica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK EX1 u-cert Klasse 9-10  Geir Johan Edvardsen
12Kategori 1PER ny 12(N) Lea Blue Tutti Frutti Monica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
14Kategori 1PER n 22D'Eden Lover Milena of PurrboxesMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
16Kategori 1PER a 02 62(N) Bombalurina's As Time Goes ByFrøydis Ekstrøm(NO) ADELK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
17Kategori 1PER a 02 62(N)Bombalurina`s SandpiperMarit Tøgersen(NO) ØSTFO CAP  NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
18Kategori 1PER a 03CH (N)Bombalurina`s Abby SciutoMarit Tøgersen(NO) ØSTFO CAC NOMKarina Bjuran
19Kategori 1PER d 03(N)Bombaluriba`s Bette MidlerMarit Tøgersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
20Kategori 1PER e 03GIC S*Freeloaders' SnoopiArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK CACS   Geir Johan Edvardsen
21Kategori 1PER f 03(N) T.J.'s A Gentle Touch And a First KissTrude J. Martinsen(NO) ISHAV EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
22Kategori 1PER g 03CH (N) Bombalurina's Java JiveTrude J. Martinsen(NO) ISHAV CAC NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
23Kategori 1PER fs 02 62IP S' Barrac Palinkes Moving OnAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
24Kategori 1PER n 33NO* Mickeybell Blue Mickey MagicMonica Kristel Eliassen(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11  Geir Johan Edvardsen
25Kategori 1PER d 33GIP (N)Purrbox DaydreamMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK ABS  Karina Bjuran
26Kategori 1PER d 33CH Alomi's Yul of PurrboxesMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK CACIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
27Kategori 1RAG nPL*Ragissa Walia JWLena Bråneke(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKABS  Nurit Pahl
28Kategori 1RAG aIC S*Drillos Glady KnightDoris Bratthammar(SE)Spinneriet - SPINCACIB   Stephe Bruin
29Kategori 1RAG gIP S*Raggadish´s QvittraAnna von Friesendorff Wiksten(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCAPIB  Nurit Pahl
30Kategori 1RAG n 03IC S*Pussels RebellAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIVNOMNurit Pahl
31Kategori 1RAG n 03CH S*Eurovisions For EternityZvezdan Memedov(SE)Göteborgs Raskattklubb - GRK EX2 Klasse 7-8  Nurit Pahl
32Kategori 1RAG n 03CH S*Pussels Tiffi JWEva och Evelina Hellenberg(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCACIB  NOMNurit Pahl
33Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Glassrosens Play The GameSynne Bartels(NO) ADELK EX3 Klasse 12  Nurit Pahl
34Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Glassrosens I Want It AllSynne Bartels(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMNurit Pahl
35Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Glassrosens Don't Stop Me NowAnette Nernes(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Nurit Pahl
36Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Glassrosens River Songmarthe.sletten@hotmail.com(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Nurit Pahl
37Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Dan Dara`s Take a look at my ChaChaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Nurit Pahl
38Kategori 1RAG a 03GIC Ritzyrags LolaLena Bråneke(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKABS  Stephe Bruin
39Kategori 1RAG a 03GIP S*DanDara's DexterLiv Skinstad(NO) ADELK CAPS  BIS KastratStephe Bruin
41Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Eurovisions Samo LjubezenGunn Hansen(NO) BURAK CAPIB  Stephe Bruin
42Kategori 1RAG n 03 21NO*Glassrosens Lise MeitnerCecilie Midtgaard og Berit Huseby(NO) ADELK CAC  Stephe Bruin
43Kategori 1RAG a 03NO*Dan Dara`s Diis La Bella, JWAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO CACBIV Stephe Bruin
44Kategori 1RAG a 03NO*Glassrosens White QueenCecilie Midtgaard og Berit Huseby(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMStephe Bruin
45Kategori 1RAG a 03Noble Origins' Blair WaldorfMonica sætran(NO) SØRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Stephe Bruin
46Kategori 1 GIP SE*Maggiedolls Cherry BlossomAnna von Friesendorff Wiksten(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCAGPIB   Nurit Pahl
47Kategori 1RAG a 03 21PR Glassrosens Mellow Fellowmarthe.sletten@hotmail.com(NO) ADELK EX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Stephe Bruin
48Kategori 1RAG n 04CH S*Pussels A Piece of My HeartEva och Evelina Hellenberg(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCACIB  NOMStephe Bruin
49Kategori 1 IC S*Pussels A Piece of Cake Eva & Evelina Hellenberg(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCACIB  BIS VoksenStephe Bruin
50Kategori 1RAG a 04NO*Glassrosens SolineAnette Nernes(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Nurit Pahl
51Kategori 1SBI n(N)Totenkatten.s KastielAnders Nygård(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Stephe Bruin
52Kategori 1SBI nGIC SE*Amloves FreedomTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Stephe Bruin
53Kategori 1SBI nGIP SC/IP S*Top Team MercedesMarianne Hellström(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCAGPIB  BIS KastratStephe Bruin
54Kategori 1SBI nNO*Stalderkattens JackpotTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Stephe Bruin
55Kategori 1SBI nNO*Stalderkattens JackieTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMStephe Bruin
56Kategori 1SBI aIC Giorgio Armani av Kosepus (N) Renate Rønning(NO) ADELK CAGCIB BIV Nurit Pahl
57Kategori 1SBI aCH SE*Melynas KristofferVivian Keller(NO) GRENL ABS  Nurit Pahl
58Kategori 1SBI aNO*Par Pay's Cersei LannisterBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK CAC  Nurit Pahl
59Kategori 1SBI aNO*Citrus Pixie-BlueVivian Keller(NO) GRENL ABS  Nurit Pahl
60Kategori 1SBI a(N) Santogato's Coco ChanelRenate Rønning(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Nurit Pahl
61Kategori 1SBI bNO*McKenzie`s Billie HolidayKristina Kvernes(NO) WEBK CAC  Stephe Bruin
62Kategori 1SBI bNO*McKenzie`s BonoSiv Anita Pettersen(NO) ADELK ABS  Stephe Bruin
63Kategori 1 IC Brigitta McBridge Zaffiri Blu JWAnnika Erkesjö(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCACIB   Stephe Bruin
64Kategori 1SBI dSW SC No*Stalderkattens Elias, JWPer Aage Sørevik(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion  Stephe Bruin
65Kategori 1SBI dNO*Stalderkattens KasperKristina Kvernes(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11  Stephe Bruin
66Kategori 1SBI eSC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JWTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Nurit Pahl
67Kategori 1SBI fS*Backkaras Mona LisaAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMNurit Pahl
68Kategori 1 GIC S*Mandelstenens LykkelieAnette Lundin(SE)Alfakatten - ALFACAGCIB   Nurit Pahl
69Kategori 1SBI n 21IP S*Vårbergets Julia ConstantiaMarianne Hellström(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKCAGPIB  NOMNurit Pahl
70Kategori 1SBI n 21NO*Citrus Polar BearTorhild F. Popdimtchev(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Nurit Pahl
71Kategori 1 GIC Liljebacken Street JazzCarina P Alfredsson(SE)Nerikes Kattklubb - NERKCAGCIB   Nurit Pahl
72Kategori 1TUV d 62DK CatZahle`z Marvelous Mayo Anita og Odd Magne Krieger(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Stephe Bruin
73Kategori 1TUV d 62DK CatZahle`z Precious Pesto Anita og Odd Magne Krieger(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Stephe Bruin
74Kategori 1PER fs 02 62IP S' Barrac Palinkes Moving OnAnne Hofsrud(NO) NORAK ABS  Luigi Comorio
75Kategori 1SBI nGIP SC/IP S*Top Team MercedesMarianne Hellström(SE)Stockholms Kattklubb - SKBeste Veteran   Luigi Comorio
76Kategori 1SBI aIC Giorgio Armani av Kosepus (N) Renate Rønning(NO) ADELK Veteran nr2  Luigi Comorio
77Kategori 1SBI nGIC SE*Amloves FreedomTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
78Kategori 1PER d 03(N)BombalurinasMarit Tøgersen(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
79Kategori 1RAG aNO*Dan Dara`sAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
80Kategori 1RAG a 03NO*GlassrosensCecilie Midtgaard og Berit Huseby(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
81Kategori 1RAG n 04S*PusselsEva och Evelina Hellenberg(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKBeste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
82Kategori 1SBI eNO*StalderkattensTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
83Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*GlassrosensCecilie Midtgaard og Berit Huseby(NO) ADELK Kull nr.1  Karina Bjuran
84Kategori 2MCO aNO*Lady Sansa´s AmaroneStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO EX2 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
85Kategori 2MCO nCH NO*SaucerfulSecret Alfred CatTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK CACBIV Geir Johan Edvardsen
86Kategori 2MCO aNO*Lady Sansa`s AvatarStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
88Kategori 2MCO aNO*Lady Sansa`s ArielStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
89Kategori 2MCO n 22GIC Lynx Lynx FrodoLotta Kindbom(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCACS   Michael Edström
90Kategori 2MCO n 22IC S*Musslan LuciferMatilda Ewerlöf(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAGCIB   Michael Edström
91Kategori 2MCO n 22iP Afelio Edgar Maiken Flikka(NO) AGDER CAGPIB   Michael Edström
92Kategori 2MCO n 22ES*Hispanocoons PaganiniBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK CAC  Michael Edström
93Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Brookvalleys Dancing QueenLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Michael Edström
94Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) Golden Sunset Imagine Hotlips Veronica Skogstrøm Bigset(NO) ADELK ABS  Michael Edström
95Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) Nordic Lynx's Unpredictable WomanBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA CAC  Michael Edström
96Kategori 2MCO n 23(N) Spellbound`s WårinnStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO CAP  NOMMichael Edström
97Kategori 2MCO n 25RU*Unicum IsacGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Michael Edström
98Kategori 2MCO n 23NO*Nordic Leon's AuroraEva Marie Fjeldstad(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
99Kategori 2 GIP Spellbound's KaydenMarie Östlund(SE)Dalälvskatten -DÄKCAGPIB  BIS KastratStéphane Henry
100Kategori 2MCO n 09 22CH NO*Bakkelund's AmadeusKim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) MJØSCAC  Stéphane Henry
101Kategori 2MCO n 09 22NO*Ejsten Texas RoseCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Stéphane Henry
102Kategori 2MCO f 24SC S*Angel Spirit Perfect Bitch Randi Dørum(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion  Karina Bjuran
103Kategori 2MCO eGIC (N) Nordic Lynx's Original ManBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA EX2 Klasse 3-4  Karina Bjuran
104Kategori 2MCO fGIC(N)Mydele`s Astrid DVMAnette Grønseth(NO) VESTK CACS  NOMKarina Bjuran
105Kategori 2MCO d 23GIC S*Island Coon´s InterlakenJohan Asp & Maria Asp-Magnusson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCACS BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
106Kategori 2MCO fGIP S*Magoria's GehennaMarie Barnes(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKEX2 Klasse 3-4  Karina Bjuran
107Kategori 2MCO f 22SW04 14 WW 04 EC Gr Int Pr Am Ch My Maine av Persicum DVM DSM DMGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK CAPS BIVBIS KastratKarina Bjuran
108Kategori 2MCO dIC Distant Fire Afterglow*PLTrine Hegna(NO) LIRAK CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
109Kategori 2MCO d 22GIP (N)Golden Sunset GarfieldBerit Hansen (NO) ADELK CAGPIB  NOMKarina Bjuran
110Kategori 2MCO f 22PR IC Lurven's Honey - HoneyLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK CAPIB  Karina Bjuran
111Kategori 2MCO f 22NO*Brookvalleys EstrellaFrøydis Ekstrøm(NO) ADELK ABS  Karina Bjuran
112Kategori 2MCO dXertis Larenda CZAnka Grønvold(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
113Kategori 2MCO f 22(N) Endless UraiaBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Karina Bjuran
114Kategori 2MCO f 23S* Coppermines BibbiAnita Aardal(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
115Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMLone Lund
116Kategori 2MCO g 09NO*Tyritoppen's ChanelLinda Huserbråten(NO) VESTK CAC  Lone Lund
117Kategori 2MCO d 09SC(N)Tojo Polaris Xander GibbInger Foss(NO) ADELK CAP   Lone Lund
118Kategori 2MCO f 09 22Mydeles AlvdansGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMLone Lund
119Kategori 2MCO f 03 22Musslan TindraLotta Kindbom(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKEX1 Klasse 12BIV Lone Lund
120Kategori 2MCO nsIP SC (N) Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVMLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Stéphane Henry
121Kategori 2MCO ns 22CH (N) Golden Sunset Herodes Anita Aardal(NO) SUNNM CAC  Stéphane Henry
122Kategori 2MCO dsAfelio KarmaHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMStéphane Henry
123Kategori 2MCO fs 22InSpiration by Imagine Glamour*CZLinda Huserbråten(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11  Stéphane Henry
124Kategori 2MCO nsLangstteich's S'SalimoreVeronica Skogstrøm Bigset(NO) ADELK ABS  Stéphane Henry
125Kategori 2MCO ns 22(N) Nordic Lynx's Xoxo Mi AmoreBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA EX1 Klasse 12  Stéphane Henry
126Kategori 2MCO ns 09IC Afelio NapolionMaiken Flikka(NO) AGDER ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
127Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22Ahelheids Masai MaraTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 11  Geir Johan Edvardsen
128Kategori 2MCO gs 09 22Silver Queen Av Tussepus (N)Kim-Jørand Bakkelund og Ann-Kristin Halvorsen(NO) MJØSEX1 Klasse 12 NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
129Kategori 2MCO w 62IC NO*Kjempens AfroditeStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Karina Bjuran
130Kategori 2MCO w 62(N)Rognans Royal JuliaCharlotte Ejsten Pedersen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Karina Bjuran
132Kategori 2MCO w 61(N) Endless WionaBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMKarina Bjuran
133Kategori 2NEM gNO* Anjas Beloved AtheneAnja Groth-Hansen(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Michael Edström
134Kategori 2NEM a 21CH Broadway Star Phantom CatsBurcu Navruz(NO) NORAK CAC  Michael Edström
135Kategori 2NEM ns 09 21Hannah Blue Chelsea*PLCamilla Th Dege(NO) NORAK CACBIV Geir Johan Edvardsen
136Kategori 2NEM a 03 21Jasmin Kubaland*PLAnja Groth-Hansen(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
137Kategori 2NEM n 09 21Hela Z Kociego Domu*PLMia Vårli(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
138Kategori 2NEM ay 09 21Ludvik Nas od Krolowych*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Geir Johan Edvardsen
140Kategori 2NFO n 03CH PR S'ygot's Inge StrandNina Stigersand(NO) NORAK ABS  Stéphane Henry
141Kategori 2NFO n 01 62S*Myselisia's New Jersey Janicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CACBIV Stéphane Henry
142Kategori 2NFO n 03(N)Fodnaheia's NevadaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Stéphane Henry
144Kategori 2NFO n 09(N) Vargskogens RamojaChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Stéphane Henry
145Kategori 2NFO n 22GICDK* Europa's MynteIs, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CACS   Lone Lund
146Kategori 2NFO n 24GIC (N)Tingoskattens PepsiBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CACS  NOMLone Lund
147Kategori 2NFO n 24GIP CH (N)Migoto's ZonyaAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAPS  NOMLone Lund
149Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Fiskerjentas NeptunEllen Rønning (NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
150Kategori 2NFO n 23(N) Vargskogens RimeChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
151Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Migoto's NoviaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Lone Lund
152Kategori 2NFO n 03 24GIC (N) Ruskekattens DuoAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 3-4  Anna Wilczek
153Kategori 2NFO n 03 24GIC NO*Kerrs Pink's Anine AmandineBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CACS   Anna Wilczek
154Kategori 2NFO a 09 24GIC (N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CACS   Anna Wilczek
155Kategori 2NFO n 09 22SP. SC. Mariskogens FuruHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO CAPS   Anna Wilczek
156Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIP GIC S*Viento's Amazonas DVM DSMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAPS  NOMAnna Wilczek
157Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC (N)Migoto's Georg, JWAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAGCIB BIVNOMAnna Wilczek
158Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC (N)Migoto's YljaMarysa Alexander(NO) NORAK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Anna Wilczek
159Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC (N) Migoto's GeorgineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
160Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IP (N) Migoto's YacobEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAGPIB BIVNOMAnna Wilczek
161Kategori 2NFO n 03 24CH (N)Tingoskattens YndeBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CACIB   Anna Wilczek
162Kategori 2NFO n 03 22CH (N) Mariskogens LeeaMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Anna Wilczek
163Kategori 2NFO n 03 24NO*Neverwoods Garruk WildspeakerLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK CAC  Anna Wilczek
164Kategori 2NFO n 03 24PR CH S*Rockringen's Naughty GirlAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CAP   Anna Wilczek
165Kategori 2NFO n 03 22SE*Prana's BrisbaneChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMAnna Wilczek
166Kategori 2NFO n 03 22S* Just Catnap's CarameliaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Anna Wilczek
167Kategori 2NFO n 03 22(N) Migoto's Nils PilsEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnna Wilczek
168Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Vargskogens TeinChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Anna Wilczek
169Kategori 2NFO f 24CH (N) Stiv Kuling`s MaleficentVibekke Busch(NO) VKK CACIB  NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
170Kategori 2NFO d 24PR NO*Zeras AkosInger Elisabeth Petterson(NO) HÅLKA CAP  NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
171Kategori 2NFO f 24(N) Migoto's LisaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
172Kategori 2NFO f 03 22SC (N) Migoto's Sarah, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIVNOMMichael Edström
173Kategori 2NFO d 09 24SC (N) Tingoskattens NoddyLena H. Lindeberg(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion NOMMichael Edström
174Kategori 2NFO f 03 24GIC S*Pysida's ZinniaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK CACS   Michael Edström
175Kategori 2NFO d 03 23IC Sakeena`s Antoine de Saint-Exupéry, JWHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Michael Edström
176Kategori 2NFO g 02 21 64CH DK*Naturell's Sofie GasArmHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CACIB   Michael Edström
177Kategori 2NFO f 09 22(N) Migoto's Jarhild.Linda Stensgård(NO) GRENL CAC  Michael Edström
178Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N) Mariskogens MynteMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIV Michael Edström
179Kategori 2NFO g 03(N) Fodnaheia's MississippiOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
180Kategori 2NFO d 09 22(N) Migoto's Magnus EliasAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
181Kategori 2NFO f 09 24NO*Neverwoods Liliana VessLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMichael Edström
182Kategori 2NFO fs 24GIC (N) Alneskatten's TulaMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CACS BIV Michael Edström
183Kategori 2NFO ns 23CH (N)Tigersmilets Henny HumlesurrNan Cecilie J. Kolby(NO) NORAK CAC  Michael Edström
184Kategori 2NFO ns 24DK*Dan-Queen EllaAnne Stanes(NO) BURAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Michael Edström
185Kategori 2NFO ds 11GIC (N)Skaujenta's Vemund DVMKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAP  NOMMichael Edström
186Kategori 2NFO ns 24S*Björenklo's Therese JohaugAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Michael Edström
187Kategori 2NFO fs 09 23SC PR S*Musslan BlinkaLotta Kindbom(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAGPIB  NOMStéphane Henry
188Kategori 2NFO ds 09 22DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JWKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CACBIVNOMStéphane Henry
189Kategori 2NFO ds 09 11(N) Tigersmilets Gilbert TigrissønnGerd Taarneby(NO) NORAK CAP   Stéphane Henry
190Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24(N)Tingoskattens ZavannaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Stéphane Henry
191Kategori 2NFO ns 03(N) Stiv Kuling`s PacinoVibekke Busch(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Stéphane Henry
192Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 62NO*Kerrs Pink's Cabernet FrancKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMStéphane Henry
193Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23NO*Kerrs Pink's Corinto NeroKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX3 Klasse 12  Stéphane Henry
194Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23NO*Kerrs Pink's Chianti BlendKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Stéphane Henry
195Kategori 2NFO w 62NO*Ultvedtkatten´s KourtneyVigdis Irene Ultvedt(NO) NORAK CAC  Stéphane Henry
196Kategori 2NFO w 64(N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna DoMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CAC  Stéphane Henry
197Kategori 2SIB n 22IC Zul Fiquar Stashkot*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Lone Lund
199Kategori 2SIB n 22CH No Hinikas IdefixPia Lundström (SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKCAC  Lone Lund
200Kategori 2SIB n 22CH (N)Nordskjæret´s Natasha MaximMona Eggen(NO) VESTK CACBIVBIS VoksenLone Lund
202Kategori 2SIB n 22Zuleykha Amavi*PLElin Heggdal(NO) ØSTFO EX3 Klasse 9-10  Lone Lund
203Kategori 2SIB n 24Volga Onix Gloria *RUAnette Kristensen(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Lone Lund
205Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Keylakatt FionaKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Lone Lund
206Kategori 2SIB n 24(N) Nordskjærets Valet FilosenSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK EX2 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
207Kategori 2SIB ny 24Damman Amur Maximus *FRMari Lunde(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
208Kategori 2SIB ny 24Lully Nas od Krolowych*PLMarta Ziemianska(PL)No Problem - NPEX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Lone Lund
209Kategori 2SIB ny 24Se Bellinkas JosephinePia Lundström (SE)Västsvenska Kattklubben - VKEX2 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
210Kategori 2SIB n 03 22GIP SC Yann Dann od Krolowych*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK CAPS   Geir Johan Edvardsen
211Kategori 2SIB n 09 24IC Kedr Onix GloriaJan Kolpus(NO) ADELK CAGCIB BIVBIS VoksenGeir Johan Edvardsen
212Kategori 2SIB n 09 24Barny Siberian Spirit*CZMari Lunde(NO) TERAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Geir Johan Edvardsen
213Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24CH NO*Guriskogens Pus TigrisVivi og Bjørnar Mjåtveit(NO) VERAK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
214Kategori 2SIB fy 22(N) Nordskjæret's Princess Pandora RubinKirsti Johnsen(NO) WEBK CAGCIB  NOMStéphane Henry
215Kategori 2SIB f 24Tiffany Dysgarden*PLMari Lunde(NO) TERAK CAC  Stéphane Henry
216Kategori 2SIB f 24NO Vinduskarmens EuropaCathrine Kopperud(NO) LIRAK CAP   Stéphane Henry
217Kategori 2SIB f 03 24Joko Nas od Krolowych PLElse Justnes (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Michael Edström
218Kategori 2SIB f 09 24NO*Myrbærhaugen's AuroraKirsti Johnsen(NO) WEBK EX2 Klasse 11  Michael Edström
219Kategori 2SIB nsIC FIN*Lumikissan Urban CowboyRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB BIV Stéphane Henry
220Kategori 2SIB ns 24NO*Fredtun Daenerys Targaryen "Khaleesi"Renate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11  Stéphane Henry
221Kategori 2SIB es 24Ipa of Siberia BestoMarion Olsen(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 11  Stéphane Henry
222Kategori 2SIB ns 24NO*Sibirpoten's DinahAnette Kristensen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Stéphane Henry
223Kategori 2SIB ns 09 22FI*Amante's EverestMona Eggen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Stéphane Henry
224Kategori 2MCO f 22SW04 14 WW 04 EC Gr Int Pr Am Ch My Maine av Persicum DVM DSM DMGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Beste Veteran   Jaana Jyrkinen
225Kategori 2MCO nsIP SC (N) Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVMLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK Veteran nr2  Jaana Jyrkinen
226Kategori 2NFO n 24SP (N) SATYR'S ULVHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO Veteran nr1  Jaana Jyrkinen
227Kategori 2MCO n 22(N) Golden Sunset Imagine Hotlips Veronica Skogstrøm Bigset(NO) ADELK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
228Kategori 2NFO n 22GIC DK* Europa's Mynte Is, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
229Kategori 2 (N) Nordic Lynx'sBritt Jarling (NO) HÅLKA Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
230Kategori 2KullMydelesGudrun Sørenssen (NO) SØRAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
231Kategori 2KullNO*Kerrs Pink'sKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
232Kategori 2Kull(N) TingoskattensBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
233Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Migoto's nfo oppdrettEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
234Kategori 2SIB n 22(N) NordskjæretsSynnøve Skomsøy Settemsdal(NO) VESTK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
235Kategori 2KullNO*Lady Sansa´s kullStine Aasvik(NO) ØSTFO Kull nr.3  Karina Bjuran
236Kategori 2KullNO*Kerrs Pink'sKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Kull nr.1  Karina Bjuran
237Kategori 2NFO a 03(N) VargskogensChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK Kull nr.2  Karina Bjuran
238Kategori 3BEN n 22IC(N)Kelam`s Yoshi JWAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CAGCIB BIV Glenn Sjöbom
239Kategori 3BEN n 22IC ArtiZto CatZ Beautiful ShiraÅsa Olovsson(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAGCIB   Glenn Sjöbom
240Kategori 3BEN n 22Bastetexotics Lily AngelEdel Marie H. & Torgeir Nordli(NO) MJØSMeget God  Glenn Sjöbom
241Kategori 3BEN n 22Bastetexotics Lily AngelEdel Marie H. & Torgeir Nordli(NO) MJØSFargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
242Kategori 3BEN n 22 33IC Laskalinas KentUnni Johansen(NO) VERAK CAGCIB   Glenn Sjöbom
243Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Glenn Sjöbom
244Kategori 3BEN n 24GIC(N)Kelam`s VictoriaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CACS   Glenn Sjöbom
246Kategori 3BEN n 24GIP NO Magic Whisper BellaBjørn Seternes(NO) ADELK CAPS   Glenn Sjöbom
247Kategori 3BEN n 24NO*Snow Spots EvelynUnni Johansen(NO) VERAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMGlenn Sjöbom
248Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Golden Art Dancing QueenThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK ABS  Glenn Sjöbom
249Kategori 3BEN n 24 33IC Artizto Catz Just Can"t Get EnoughSten Lidenskog(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAGCIB  NOMLone Lund
250Kategori 3BEN n 24 33IC Artizto Catz Frozen Loch Ness Åsa Olovsson(SE)Föreningen Ädelkatten - ÄKCAGCIB   Lone Lund
252Kategori 3BML ns 11 31GIC SE*Miss World´s EdmontonPernilla Moberg(SE)Calmare Kattklubb - CKCAGCIB BIV Lars W. Landsnes
253Kategori 3BML ns 11 31IC SE*Miss World's FoutjikaTherese Jones(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCAGCIB   Lars W. Landsnes
254Kategori 3BML ns 11 31SE*Tevala's SagaIngalill Falk(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKABS  Lars W. Landsnes
255Kategori 3BML ns 11 31Tevala's FreyjaTherese Jones(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKEX1 Klasse 11  Lars W. Landsnes
256Kategori 3BSH nTer Heide´s Brandi UnniSilje Eriksen(NO) LIRAK CAC NOMLars W. Landsnes
257Kategori 3BSH aCH IDP*LizPaws Honken HollmkvistJohanna Elvén Bergling(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKABS  Glenn Sjöbom
258Kategori 3BSH cHarold Kingdom of MonakoSilje Eriksen(NO) LIRAK CAC  Lars W. Landsnes
259Kategori 3BSH ePr Eel Frank`s ColoradoErika Ivarsson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCAPIB  Glenn Sjöbom
260Kategori 3BSH hIC Padauza SabrinaErika Ivarsson(SE)Mellansvenska Kattklubben - MSKCAGCIB   Glenn Sjöbom
261Kategori 3BSH ay 11Anjei Aelle Gatto deRaySilje Eriksen(NO) LIRAK CAC  Lars W. Landsnes
262Kategori 3BSH a 03Sajomas WascoTommy Lohmann(NO) BURAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMLars W. Landsnes
263Kategori 3BSH c 33Wilois X-SanderAnka Grønvold(NO) ADELK CAP  NOMLars W. Landsnes
264Kategori 3BSH c 33Wilois X-SanderAnka Grønvold(NO) ADELK Fargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
265Kategori 3BSH j 33IC GB Kruzinkal CatinkaAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Lone Lund
267Kategori 3BSH by 21 33 (N) Rakarfatens HuldraAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK CAC NOMLone Lund
268Kategori 3BUR dLV*Abokan Bentley JWAnne-Kristin Mikalsen(NO) HANSA CAC BIS VoksenLars W. Landsnes
269Kategori 3KBL n 24GIP DK KorZhik's Black ParrotSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL CAPS   Lars W. Landsnes
270Kategori 3KBL nIC Malenkaya Rys av Yedikule (N)Tor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK ABS  Lars W. Landsnes
271Kategori 3KBL n 09GIC EkarmaTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CACS   Glenn Sjöbom
272Kategori 3KBL n 09IC Malenkaya Moya av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Glenn Sjöbom
273Kategori 3KBL n 09 22GIP DK KorZhik's Angelica DelamainSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL CAPS   Glenn Sjöbom
274Kategori 3KBL n 09 22Dk*Korzhik's Maxime TrijolTuula Nätynki(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAGPIB   Glenn Sjöbom
275Kategori 3KBL f 03 24Baklavà dei Mici di LuluTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Lone Lund
276Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jonas Silver-AnchaliJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Glenn Sjöbom
277Kategori 3KOR GIC (N)Jonas Siri JWAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK CACS  BIS VoksenGlenn Sjöbom
278Kategori 3KOR GIP(N) MAKALAUS ARCHIEAase Aadnesen(NO) VERAK CAPS   Glenn Sjöbom
279Kategori 3MAU ns 24NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMGlenn Sjöbom
280Kategori 3MAU ns 24SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Glenn Sjöbom
281Kategori 3MAU ns 24SP NO*Gooseberry Livin' On The EdgeKristine Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Premier  Glenn Sjöbom
282Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIP NO*Gooseberry Call My AgentTherese Jones(SE)Västerås Kattklubb - VRKCAPS   Glenn Sjöbom
283Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIC NO*Gooseberry Where's My Crown JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Glenn Sjöbom
284Kategori 3MAU ns 24IP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JWTom Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK CAGPIB BIVBIS KastratGlenn Sjöbom
285Kategori 3MAU ns 24IP NO*Gooseberry One VisionCecilie Einarsen(NO) RORAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratGlenn Sjöbom
286Kategori 3MAU ns 24Aequinoctium Bite Me!Rebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Glenn Sjöbom
287Kategori 3MAU nsIP NO*Gooseberry Special EffectsCecilie Einarsen(NO) RORAK CAGPIB   Lars W. Landsnes
288Kategori 3MAU nsNO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JWOda og Barbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Lars W. Landsnes
289Kategori 3OCI b 24GIC DK*Betonica's ChivasAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ADELK CAGCIB BIV Lars W. Landsnes
290Kategori 3OCI b 24No* Bakste Pus AtheneSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Lars W. Landsnes
291Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon Pus AmazingLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLars W. Landsnes
292Kategori 3OCI c 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy Linda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Glenn Sjöbom
293Kategori 3OCI c 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Cryin'Linda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Glenn Sjöbom
294Kategori 3OCI c 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Mama KinLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Glenn Sjöbom
295Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVM DSMLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK CAP  NOMLone Lund
296Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus UprisingLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
297Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus InvincibleLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
298Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus BlissLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMLone Lund
299Kategori 3SIN Se*Melur SnöliljaSara Mathea Mikkelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Glenn Sjöbom
300Kategori 3BEN n 24SP SC Chetilas Perfect Design DSM DVMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO Beste Veteran   Luigi Comorio
301Kategori 3MAU ns 24NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
302Kategori 3MAU ns 24SC NO*Gooseberry Angel Eyes JW DSM DMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
303Kategori 3Kull(N)Kelam`sAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
304Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
305Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon PusLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
306Kategori 3KullNO*Li-Jon Pus Kull 1Linda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK Kull nr.1  Lone Lund
307Kategori 3KullNO*Li-Jon Pus Kull 2Linda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK Kull nr.2  Lone Lund
308Kategori 4ABY nSC GIP Thamos Timbuktu, JW, DVM, DSMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CAPS   Jaana Jyrkinen
309Kategori 4ABY nIC NO*Nuria`s Niko JWBarbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
310Kategori 4ABY nIP(N)Coconilles Captain Sig HansenTina Eidsgaard(NO) MJØSCAGPIB BIV Jaana Jyrkinen
311Kategori 4ABY nIP(N)Coconilles Cornelia MarieTina Eidsgaard(NO) MJØSCAGPIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
312Kategori 4ABY n(N) Tejas FeSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CAC  Jaana Jyrkinen
313Kategori 4ABY nTilsim dan Calvin KleinRuna Bjørk, Anne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Jaana Jyrkinen
314Kategori 4ABY n(N)Mayas Pride OonaMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 12  Jaana Jyrkinen
315Kategori 4ABY oSP,SC (N)Mayas Pride IvoMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Premier  Luigi Comorio
316Kategori 4ABY oGIC Cellani Cupro ThorSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL CACS   Luigi Comorio
317Kategori 4ABY oGIC Regtime Milady of TejasSølvi Noreng Jakobsen(NO) SMAAL ABS  Luigi Comorio
318Kategori 4ABY oPR NO*Innim Ravi`s TorKjell Ivar Troberg(NO) ADELK ABS  Luigi Comorio
319Kategori 4ABY pIngave's WinnieInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CAC  Luigi Comorio
320Kategori 4CRX n 03GIC SE*Arextocats Jake SullyHelena Karlsson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACS  BIS VoksenJaana Jyrkinen
321Kategori 4CRX n 03FI*Sweetpurr's Dirty LaundryÅsa Eriksson(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKEX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Jaana Jyrkinen
322Kategori 4CRX d 03IP S*My Twigg's Ruby Rain Lillemor Forsström(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAPIB BIS KastratLuigi Comorio
323Kategori 4CRX b 24IC SE*Reckless Paw's Candace FlynnÅsa Eriksson(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCACIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
324Kategori 4CRX n 09 24S*Dollemina's Lucky LukeOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Luigi Comorio
325Kategori 4DRX nNO*Lindormens Enzo BlackAnette Grønseth(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Luigi Comorio
326Kategori 4DRX n 03GIC Iris av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CACS   Jaana Jyrkinen
327Kategori 4DRX a 09(N)Diamond Heart's HannaAnita Troberg(NO) ADELK CAC  Jaana Jyrkinen
328Kategori 4DRX n 02 63S*Bonneas WampNatalie Mårtensson(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKABS  Jaana Jyrkinen
330Kategori 4DRX fIP SC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer, JWUnni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
331Kategori 4DRX f 09IC Nike av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CACIB   Luigi Comorio
332Kategori 4DRX n 24NOTiconias Miss Dolly DeluxeTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMJaana Jyrkinen
333Kategori 4DRX n 31NO*Ole Brumm MizzAnita Troberg(NO) ADELK CAC  Luigi Comorio
334Kategori 4OLH o 03GIP Jacob de la Cour DivineInkan Holmkvist(SE)Järva Kattklubb - JKKCAPS   Luigi Comorio
335Kategori 4OSH nSC Meekahoo CharmaineHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAP  BIS KastratJaana Jyrkinen
336Kategori 4OSH nBlagodar Vedaet BlagoAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11  Jaana Jyrkinen
337Kategori 4OSH n 24IC Nero Angel Felis*CZLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
338Kategori 4OSH n 24IP S*Calaquedi's ErasmusÅsa Miller(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCAPIB NOMAnna Wilczek
339Kategori 4OSH n 24Sweet Cats Blond AmsterdamAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Anna Wilczek
340Kategori 4OSH a 24IC FI*Vikiness ArmaniNeringa Slekyte(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Jaana Jyrkinen
341Kategori 4OSH a 24CHCalaquendi's FannyÅsa Miller(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCAC BIS VoksenJaana Jyrkinen
342Kategori 4OSH b 24Max Manus av Faleegaard(N)Thrine Leegaard(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Anna Wilczek
343Kategori 4OSH d 24IC Honey Orange SunorikcTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Anna Wilczek
344Kategori 4OSH n 25NW SP Forever Mine Cheeky Monkeys*ATHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier NOMJaana Jyrkinen
345Kategori 4OSH d 25Merapi Og Island SnaegerdiThrine Leegaard(NO) ØSTFO CAC  Anna Wilczek
346Kategori 4RUS NO* John d' Angelo ArianaKristin Kofoed-Gravdahl(NO) NORAK CAC  Jaana Jyrkinen
347Kategori 4SIA nIC SE*Ediecats SydneyAnne Pigg(SE)Hälsingekatten - HÄKCACIB   Anna Wilczek
348Kategori 4SIA bIP S*Yzing´s KnazenKicki Hagström(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAPIB  Anna Wilczek
349Kategori 4SIA dDK* Skuld Mirakel WhipLine Lund Olstad(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMLuigi Comorio
350Kategori 4SIA fS*Yzings NezzyMia Norrman(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAGCIB   Luigi Comorio
351Kategori 4SIA n 21GIP Marilljos Love from XTCInga-Lill Johansson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCAGPIB  NOMAnna Wilczek
352Kategori 4SIA n 21CH Sweet Cats F*ck Me Im FamouseInga-Lill Johansson(SE)Billingebygdens Kattklubb -BIKCACIB   Anna Wilczek
353Kategori 4SIA n 21Folder Golden Oriental*EEThrine Leegaard(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnna Wilczek
354Kategori 4SIA c 21SC Tyrion Lannister Divine Madness*PL JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAP   Luigi Comorio
355Kategori 4SIA d 21CH S*Yzings OpzMia Norrman(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCACIB   Luigi Comorio
356Kategori 4SIA f 21PRS*Yzing´s PrizlaKicki Hagström(SE)Siameslinjen - SLCAP  NOMLuigi Comorio
357Kategori 4SIA n 03PR SC Lion King des Motards en Dèlire, JWAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL CAP   Luigi Comorio
358Kategori 4SOM nCH (N) Kiachero Litchi JWAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK CACIB BIVNOMLuigi Comorio
359Kategori 4SOM nFoxgardens Caribbean PearlErling Orseth(NO) ISHAV CAC NOMLuigi Comorio
360Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero NeonLiuzAnne & Carina Wiker og Wenche & Siren Ødeskaug(NO) LIRAK EX2 Klasse 12  Luigi Comorio
361Kategori 4SOM n(N)Kiachero Noni PepinoEvy og Anja Hoel(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLuigi Comorio
362Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero Náyah LeonaRuna Bjørk(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Luigi Comorio
363Kategori 4SOM as(N) Tingerling's ZafiraMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Luigi Comorio
364Kategori 4SPH n 03 21SP SC Sinah av Ulse(N) DSMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Jaana Jyrkinen
365Kategori 4SPH n 03Nostalgi Margo Queen of North Irina Sibirius(SE)Värmlands Kattklubb - VÄKCAC NOMAnna Wilczek
366Kategori 4ABY nSC GIP Thamos Timbuktu, JW, DVM, DSMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK Beste Veteran   Anna Wilczek
367Kategori 4DRX fIP SC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer, JWUnni Dahle(NO) ADELK Veteran nr1  Anna Wilczek
368Kategori 4SOM nsEC/SP van Doekosjkas Molly DuchessMona Ulsund(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Anna Wilczek
369Kategori 4SPH n 03 21SP SC Sinah av Ulse(N) DSMLine Rønningen Lyseggen og Marius Nerbø(NO) ØSTFO Veteran nr2  Anna Wilczek
370Kategori 4SOM nTilsim dan Kensi4KiacheroAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK Beste avlshunn  Utenfor bedømmelse
371Kategori 4Kull(N) Kiachero oppdrettAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
372Kategori 4Kull(N)Mayas PrideMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
373Kategori 4Kull(N) Kiachero kullAnne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK Kull nr.1  Jaana Jyrkinen
374HuskatterHCL NW Nissan DSMOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK Huskatt 2  Jaana Jyrkinen
375HuskatterHCL GrizabellaNicole Brenna(NO) MJØSABS  Jaana Jyrkinen
376HuskatterHCL EmblaKine Gundersen(NO) SMAAL BIS HCL  Jaana Jyrkinen
377HuskatterHCS NW 11/15 SW 10/14 Rocky DSMThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK ABS  Lars W. Landsnes
378HuskatterHCS RamboAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) NORAK Huskatt 3  Lars W. Landsnes
379HuskatterHCS RockyAnn-Christin Lund & Tommy Ask(NO) NORAK Huskatt 1  Lars W. Landsnes
380HuskatterHCS EloMerethe Wasbråten(NO) ADELK ABS  Lars W. Landsnes
381HuskatterHCS pelleAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK Huskatt 2  Lars W. Landsnes
382HuskatterHCS DennisLine S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK Huskatt 4  Lars W. Landsnes
383HuskatterHCS Lazy DSMMay Britt Anderssen(NO) LIRAK BIS HCS  Lars W. Landsnes
384HuskatterHCS Daisy DemeterNicole Brenna(NO) MJØSABS  Lars W. Landsnes
385HuskatterHCS JellylorumNicole Brenna(NO) MJØSABS  Lars W. Landsnes
386HuskatterHCL NW Nissan DSMOddrun Oldervik og Inger Marie Haugen(NO) VESTK Beste Veteran   Luigi Comorio
387HuskatterHCS NW 11/15 SW 10/14 Rocky DSMThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK ABS  Luigi Comorio