Logg inn
Ny bruker

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO fMoli D'Eden LoverMichal Belski(PL)Supreme Cat Club (prøveklubb) - SCCEX1 Klasse 11  Caroline Stoa
2Kategori 1EXO d 22GIC Yesterday del Falco d'Oro*IT, JWTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK CACS   Caroline Stoa
3Kategori 1EXO f 22(N) Avonlea Dream's NikitaHarald Kjellevold(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMichael Edström
4Kategori 1EXO a 23Marin Marais D'Eden LoverMichal Belski(PL)Supreme Cat Club (prøveklubb) - SCCEX1 Klasse 12 NOMMichael Edström
5Kategori 1EXO n 24(N)Stronda`s LinusBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
6Kategori 1PER nBoris Del Falco d'Oro*IT Line S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK CAC NOMGrazyna Laskowska-Malaga
7Kategori 1PER fCH NO*L`Arnestads My Big Dream A DivaLine S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK ABS  Caroline Stoa
8Kategori 1PER ns(N)Avonlea Dream's OliverElisabeth Ese(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMGrazyna Laskowska-Malaga
9Kategori 1PER n 22S*Hagabodas My Little DreamTrine Johansen(NO) NORAK CAC  Caroline Stoa
10Kategori 1PER n 22D'Eden Lover Milena of PurrboxesMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK ABS  Caroline Stoa
11Kategori 1PER n 02 62NO*Mimix UriHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Caroline Stoa
12Kategori 1PER e 02 62GIC Pepsi av Reffsgård (N) JWHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER CACS   Michael Edström
13Kategori 1PER f 02 62NO*Mimix QueenieHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER CAC  Michael Edström
14Kategori 1PER fs 03NO* Freeze Mirakel Hanne Sætre(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 11  Michael Edström
15Kategori 1PER d 33CH Alomi's Yul of PurrboxesMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK CAGCIB  NOMMichael Edström
16Kategori 1PER f 33(N) Kishtwar Camilla BelleHanne Sætre(NO) TERAK CAGCIB   Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
17Kategori 1RAG a(N)Ragedy's Diamonddust DukeAstrid Aune(NO) NORAK CAP   Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
18Kategori 1RAG n 03IC S*Pussels RebellAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO CACS  BIS VoksenCaroline Stoa
19Kategori 1RAG n 03WW`15 CH S*Dan Dara`s Amourella, JWAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Caroline Stoa
20Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Glassrosens Dont´t Stop Me NowAnette Nernes(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Caroline Stoa
21Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Dan Dara`s Take a look at my ChaChaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Caroline Stoa
22Kategori 1RAG a 03Noble Origins' Blair WaldorfMonica sætran(NO) SØRAK ABS  Michael Edström
23Kategori 1RAG a 04GIP (N) Ragstars BacchusAnne Müller(NO) AGDER CAPS  NOMGrazyna Laskowska-Malaga
24Kategori 1RAG a 04NO*Glassrosens SolineAnette Nernes(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB  NOMGrazyna Laskowska-Malaga
25Kategori 1RAG a 04(N)Ragedy's Everlasting Blue DiamondAstrid Aune(NO) NORAK CAP   Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
26Kategori 1SBI nIP NO*Zakaia's Mr Magic FlamingoStine og Mariann Ryssdal(NO) RORAK CAGPIB   Michael Edström
27Kategori 1SBI nIP IC Deja vu of sembelanceAina K Olsen(NO) AGDER CAGPIB  NOMMichael Edström
28Kategori 1SBI nCat MonTro Olivia Aina K Olsen(NO) AGDER CAC  Michael Edström
29Kategori 1SBI nPrekestolens Just 1 KissTurid Botten(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11BIV Michael Edström
30Kategori 1SBI nS* Moses` Cool KyleAina K Olsen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Michael Edström
31Kategori 1SBI aSP/GIS (NO)Turtlecat Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Premier  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
32Kategori 1SBI aGIP/EC (N)Turtlecat's MicherieSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK Trukket  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
33Kategori 1SBI aGIP CH (N)Børskatten KarizmaStine og Mariann Ryssdal(NO) RORAK CAPS   Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
34Kategori 1SBI aNO*Par Pay's Cersei LannisterBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK CAC  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
35Kategori 1SBI aLykkeweiler's Ready For Pleasure?rita hansen(NO) AGDER CAP BIVBIS KastratGrazyna Laskowska-Malaga
36Kategori 1SBI aPrincess Leia ofSembelanceAud Hege Håvardsen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
37Kategori 1SBI bGIP/CH NO*Zaphirpusen ZorroBeate Eriksen(NO) TERAK CAPS  NOMCaroline Stoa
38Kategori 1SBI bIP IC Remember My Name!rita hansen(NO) AGDER CAGPIB   Caroline Stoa
39Kategori 1SBI bQuen Amidala of Sembelance (N)Aina K Olsen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Caroline Stoa
40Kategori 1SBI cGIC (DK) Nuance`s Oriental BeautyKristin Thorvaldsen(NO) SØRAK CACS  BIS VoksenMichael Edström
41Kategori 1SBI cIC IP Lucky One of Sembelance rita hansen(NO) AGDER CAGPIB  BIS KastratMichael Edström
42Kategori 1SBI c(N)Marvilla`s Luna LovegoodKristin Thorvaldsen(NO) SØRAK CAC  Michael Edström
43Kategori 1SBI cNoisy of Sembelance (N)Aina K Olsen(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11BIV Michael Edström
44Kategori 1SBI fS*Backkaras Mona LisaAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK CAC NOMCaroline Stoa
45Kategori 1SBI n 21NO*Citrus Polar BearTorhild F. Popdimtchev(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 11  Michael Edström
46Kategori 1SBI a 21Silky Silly av OntarioTurid Botten(NO) GRENL CAC  Caroline Stoa
47Kategori 1RAG a 04GIP (N) Ragstars BacchusAnne Müller(NO) AGDER Beste Veteran   Anne Veland
48Kategori 1SBI nIP IC Deja vu of sembelanceAina K Olsen(NO) AGDER Veteran nr1  Anne Veland
49Kategori 1SBI aGIP/EC (N)Turtlecat's MicherieSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK Veteran nr4  Anne Veland
50Kategori 1SBI aSP/GIS (NO)Turtlecat Maja DVMSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK Veteran nr2  Anne Veland
51Kategori 1SBI cGIC (DK) Nuance`s Oriental BeautyKristin Thorvaldsen(NO) SØRAK Veteran nr3  Anne Veland
53Kategori 1PER e 02 62GIC Pepsi av Reffsgård (N) JWHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
54Kategori 1Kullof Sembelance (N)Aina K Olsen(NO) AGDER Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
55Kategori 1KullNO*Dan Dara`s Aksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
56Kategori 1PER e 02 62GIC Pepsi av Reffsgård (N) JWHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
57Kategori 1SBI a(N)Turtlecat'sSynnøve Blix Henjesand(NO) TERAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
58Kategori 2MCO nPREMIER (N) Bargello ZeroLine Kommedal(NO) RORAK CAPIB BIS KastratKarl Preiss
59Kategori 2MCO nNO*Kyralia's Nick FuryMaria Brox(NO) AGDER EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
60Kategori 2MCO n 22SC ES*Hispanocoons Zefirelli DVMBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Michael Edström
61Kategori 2MCO n 22(N)Snødekatten Thai Olivia Newyon JohnSanong Larsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Michael Edström
62Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Kyralia's Luke CageMaria Brox(NO) AGDER ABS  Michael Edström
63Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Vettekatten Ewan RossyMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMichael Edström
64Kategori 2MCO fSC(N)Mydele`s Astrid DVMAnette Grønseth(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Champion NOMCaroline Stoa
65Kategori 2MCO f 22SP (N) Ladejarlen Carpe Diem Baby DVMCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier NOMCaroline Stoa
66Kategori 2MCO e 22GIP (N)Spellbounds Queen BeaAnne Lene Christensen(NO) SØRAK ABS  Caroline Stoa
67Kategori 2MCO g 22NO*Kyralia's Lettie Hempstock IIMaria Brox(NO) AGDER CAC  Caroline Stoa
68Kategori 2MCO e 09 22SC (N)Ladejarlen White MoonCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Champion NOMKarl Preiss
69Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP (N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Karl Preiss
70Kategori 2MCO f 09 22GIC Lynx Lynx ZarinaCathrin Møllerop(NO) VESTK CACS   Karl Preiss
71Kategori 2MCO ns 22PR (N)Snødekatten Thai Irma BerserkPia Gya(NO) RORAK CAPIB  Caroline Stoa
72Kategori 2MCO dsAfelio KarmaHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Caroline Stoa
73Kategori 2MCO nsNO*Kyralia's Scarlet WitchMaria Brox(NO) AGDER ABS  Caroline Stoa
74Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22(N)Spellbounds ChanelAnne Lene Christensen(NO) SØRAK ABS  Caroline Stoa
75Kategori 2NFO n 01 62CH S*Myselisia's New Jersey Janicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Karl Preiss
76Kategori 2NFO n 03(N)Fodnaheia's NevadaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
77Kategori 2NFO n 22Nansen fra DrømmeskogenInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK CAC  Michael Edström
78Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIC NO Zeras CelinHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Michael Edström
79Kategori 2NFO n 03 22CH (N) Mariskogens LeeaMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO CACIB BIV Michael Edström
80Kategori 2NFO n 03 24(N)Skaujenta's ÆrliaJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK CAC  Michael Edström
81Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N) Mariskogens MynteMaria Myrland(NO) ØSTFO CAC BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
82Kategori 2NFO f 09 24NO Zeras ErleHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
83Kategori 2NFO gs 24IC NO*Vestfoldperlas AmindaInger Kongskog(NO) TERAK CAGCIB   Caroline Stoa
84Kategori 2NFO ns 24S*Björenklo's Therese JohaugAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Caroline Stoa
85Kategori 2NFO ds 09 22DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JWBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CACBIVBIS VoksenMichael Edström
86Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24(N)Skaujenta's EirJulie Aastorp(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Michael Edström
87Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24(N)Tingoskattens ZavannaInger-Johanne Rodal(NO) ADELK CAC NOMMichael Edström
88Kategori 2SIB n 24Kelvin av Holskogen (N)Kristin Engenes Knudsen(NO) SØRAK CAC NOMCaroline Stoa
89Kategori 2SIB n 24Barny Siberian Spirit*CZMari Lunde(NO) TERAK ABS  Caroline Stoa
90Kategori 2SIB n 24Volga Onix Gloria *RUAnette Kristensen(NO) TERAK CAC  Caroline Stoa
91Kategori 2SIB ny 24Damman Amur Maximus *FRMari Lunde(NO) TERAK ABS  Caroline Stoa
92Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24(N) Cirkumpolare Jarochna Anette Kristensen(NO) TERAK CAP  NOMMichael Edström
93Kategori 2SIB f 24Tiffany Dysgarden*PLMari Lunde(NO) TERAK ABS  Michael Edström
94Kategori 2SIB f 03 24Joko Nas od Krolowych * PLElse Justnes (NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarl Preiss
95Kategori 2SIB ns 24NO*Fredtun Daenerys Targaryen "Khaleesi"Renate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CAC  Karl Preiss
96Kategori 2SIB fs(N)Solstorms Kiitos TiinaRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarl Preiss
97Kategori 2SIB fs 09 22NO*Grensedalen Yoko OnoElin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Caroline Stoa
98Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24(N) Cirkumpolare Jarochna Anette Kristensen(NO) TERAK Beste Veteran   Anne Veland
99Kategori 2KullNO*Kyralia'sMaria Brox(NO) AGDER ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
100Kategori 2MCO nNO*Kyralia'sMaria Brox(NO) AGDER ABS  Michael Edström
101Kategori 3BEN n 24IC Galensis Captain Jack SparrowThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
102Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Golden Art Dancing QueenThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
103Kategori 3BLH ns 21 33CH Uma of Golden EsperanzaSilje Eriksen(NO) LIRAK CACIB   Anne Veland
104Kategori 3BSH w 62ClioLena Lersveen(NO) GRENL ABS  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
105Kategori 3BSH nTer Heide`s Brandi Unni Silje Eriksen(NO) LIRAK CACIB   Lone Lund
106Kategori 3BSH aIC BenitaLena Lersveen(NO) GRENL ABS  Anne Veland
107Kategori 3BSH cKalif Magic FoxLena Lersveen(NO) GRENL ABS  Lone Lund
108Kategori 3BSH cHarold Kingdom of MonakoSilje Eriksen(NO) LIRAK CAC NOMLone Lund
109Kategori 3BSH ns 11NL Jadwigas JoleneMette Meyer(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
110Kategori 3BSH ny 11No Malekatten NatasjaHenny Raen(NO) SØRAK CAGPIB  NOMAnne Veland
111Kategori 3BSH ay 11Anjei Aelle Gatto deRaySilje Eriksen(NO) LIRAK CAC  Anne Veland
112Kategori 3BSH n 22Sp/Ec.Lady Mary's Brown XimirMalin Mersland(NO) WEBK HP - Supreme Premier NOMGrazyna Laskowska-Malaga
114Kategori 3BSH fs 22 62Ic.Lady Mary's Ellie EugeniaMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK CAGCIB  NOMLone Lund
115Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62Sc.Lady Mary's Silver Wellin SpiritMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK HP - Supreme Champion  Anne Veland
116Kategori 3BSH js 24 62Lady Mary's Princess LillijanaMalin Mersland(NO) WEBK CAC NOMAnne Veland
117Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64Rejowal's AngelinaTove Husum(NO) LIRAK CAC  Lone Lund
118Kategori 3BSH ny 25NO Malekatten OdinHenny Raen(NO) SØRAK CAGCIB   Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
119Kategori 3BUR d(N)Ibsen`s BalthazarAnn Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK CAP   Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
120Kategori 3BUR hGIC NO* Plushies EminaAnn Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK CACS   Anne Veland
121Kategori 3BUR h(N)Ibsen`s Danielle AmetystAnn Kristine og Egil Ibsen Svela(NO) SØRAK CAC  Anne Veland
123Kategori 3KBL ns 24IP SC (N) RGJ Cat`s RasputnikGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CAGPIB  NOMAnne Veland
124Kategori 3KBL ns 24(N) RGJ Cat`s FintiflushkaGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMAnne Veland
125Kategori 3KBL n 09GIC Medvezhonok av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CACS   Lone Lund
126Kategori 3KBL n 09 22GIP DK KorZhik's Angelica DelamainSiv Cathrine Brauter(NO) GRENL CAPS  BIS KastratLone Lund
127Kategori 3KBS ns 09 22CH Dinamit Island JulappGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CAGCIB  NOMAnne Veland
129Kategori 3KBL f 24NW SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DVM DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL HP - Supreme Premier NOMGrazyna Laskowska-Malaga
130Kategori 3KBL f 03 24Baklavà dei Mici di LuluTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMLone Lund
131Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jonas Silver-AnchaliJon A. Didriksen(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
132Kategori 3KOR GIC (N)Jonas Siri JWAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK CACS  BIS VoksenGrazyna Laskowska-Malaga
133Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIC NO*Gooseberry Where's My Crown JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CACS   Lone Lund
134Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JWOda og Barbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAP  BIS KastratLone Lund
135Kategori 3MAU ns 24Aequinoctium Bite Me!Rebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
136Kategori 3OCI n 24CH FI*Amare-Cattus Brage the BraveLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK CACIB   Anne Veland
137Kategori 3OCI b 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Ain't my bitchLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
138Kategori 3OCI b 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Angel of HarlemLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
139Kategori 3OCI b 24GIC DK*Betonica's ChivasAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ADELK CACS BIVBIS VoksenGrazyna Laskowska-Malaga
140Kategori 3OCI b 24IC No* Bakste Pus AtheneSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB   Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
141Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Spotted Warrior MegatronAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
142Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Spotted Warrior StarscreamAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMGrazyna Laskowska-Malaga
143Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Spotted Warrior BlackoutAnita Altier og Susanne B. Karlsen(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
144Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Spotted Warrior RumbleAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga
145Kategori 3OCI c 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Crazy Linda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Anne Veland
146Kategori 3OCI c 24NO*Li-Jon Pus Cryin'Linda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
147Kategori 3OCI o 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Better than you DVMLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK ABS  Lone Lund
148Kategori 3OCI o 24SC NO*Li-Jon Pus Sherry DarlingSiv Grøtness(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Lone Lund
149Kategori 3OCI o 24GIC FI*Uniikki AfroditeLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK ABS  Lone Lund
150Kategori 3OCI o 24IC NO*Li-Jon Pus HeatseekerAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Lone Lund
151Kategori 3OCI o 24SC SE*Enbacka gårds Herkules DM DVM DSMLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK CAP   Lone Lund
152Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus UprisingLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMLone Lund
153Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus InvincibleLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 12  Lone Lund
154Kategori 3OCI o 24NO*Li-Jon Pus BlissLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK ABS  Lone Lund
155Kategori 3BSH ns 24 62Sc.Lady Mary's Silver Wellin SpiritMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK Beste Veteran   Anne Veland
157Kategori 3KBL f 24NW SP SC Babochka Kurilkot DVM DSMGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL Veteran nr1  Anne Veland
158Kategori 3KullLady Mary'sMarit Mersland(NO) WEBK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
159Kategori 3OCI b 24NO*Li-Jon PusLinda Kristin Ortang(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
160Kategori 3KullNO*Spotted Warriors A-kullAnita Altier og André Altier(NO) ADELK   Beste KullKarl Preiss
161Kategori 4ABY nSP/GIC Thamos MamushAnn Kristin Horve(NO) AGDER HP - Supreme Premier  Karl Preiss
162Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Tarquinias IlianaAnn Kristin Horve(NO) AGDER CACS   Karl Preiss
163Kategori 4ABY nGIP NO* Nøttelitens AgustusTonje Christoffersen(NO) AGDER CAPS  NOMKarl Preiss
164Kategori 4ABY nPR/CH Bianca av Sina Bass (N)Tonje Christoffersen(NO) AGDER ABS  Karl Preiss
165Kategori 4ABY n(N) Nature's FlickerVegard Hauge Steinbakk(NO) RORAK CAC BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
167Kategori 4ABY aSP (N) Nature´s KalughaStine Birgitte Sløgedal(NO) AGDER HP - Supreme Premier NOMLone Lund
168Kategori 4ABY aGIP/CH (N) Tarqunias Imala FortunaAnn Kristin Horve(NO) AGDER CAPS  NOMLone Lund
169Kategori 4ABY aIP (N)Tarquinias KamilCharlotte Aurora Horve Helgøy(NO) AGDER CAGPIB   Lone Lund
170Kategori 4ABY a(N)Nature's Betty BoopVegard Hauge Steinbakk(NO) RORAK CAC  Lone Lund
171Kategori 4DRX nIC(N)Bargello rex AuroraBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK CAGCIB   Lone Lund
173Kategori 4DRX n 03GIC Iris av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CACS  NOMKarl Preiss
174Kategori 4DRX f 09IC Nike av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Lone Lund
175Kategori 4DRX n 03EE*Justin Bona RexBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK CAC  Karl Preiss
176Kategori 4DRX fIP SC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer, JWUnni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAGPIB  NOMKarl Preiss
177Kategori 4DRX n 24(N)Stronda`s AndreasBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK CAC  Lone Lund
178Kategori 4DRX n 24NO*Ticonias Miss Dolly DeluxeTina Dæhlen(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMLone Lund
179Kategori 4DRX n 22(N)Stronda`s AndreasBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK Fargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
180Kategori 4DRX n 21 32NO*Torious FunkLiv C Fjellsol(NO) NORAK CAC  Karl Preiss
181Kategori 4DRX f 21 33(N)Stronda`s AnastasiaBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK CAC  Karl Preiss
182Kategori 4DRX f 21 33(N)Stronda`s AnastasiaBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK Fargeendring  Utenfor bedømmelse
183Kategori 4DRX w 62NO*Torious FlorLiv C Fjellsol(NO) NORAK CAP   Lone Lund
184Kategori 4OSH nSC RU*Meekahoo CharmaineHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAP  BIS KastratCaroline Stoa
186Kategori 4OSH n 24NO*Orilux CaspianElin Pedersen(NO) AGDER CAP   Caroline Stoa
187Kategori 4OSH n 24Sweet Cats Blond AmsterdamAnne Røed Meek(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 7-10Caroline Stoa
188Kategori 4OSH d 24IC Honey Orange SunorikcTove Rasmussen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Caroline Stoa
189Kategori 4OSH d 24NO*Whinerz BalderElin Pedersen(NO) AGDER CAP   Caroline Stoa
190Kategori 4SIA n 21 NO*Can Cuervas Cala Benirras del Ibiza Elin Pedersen(NO) AGDER CAC NOMCaroline Stoa
191Kategori 4SIA c 21SC PL*Divine Madness Tyrion Lannister JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAP  BIS KastratCaroline Stoa
192Kategori 4SOM nSC Saga av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenLone Lund
193Kategori 4SOM nYasha vom ZankelsteinGøran Vinje og Lisbeth Falling(NO) SØRAK CAC NOMLone Lund
194Kategori 4SOM aGIP S* Helinka´s YzantosStine Birgitte Sløgedal(NO) AGDER CAPS   Karl Preiss
195Kategori 4ABY nSP/GIC Thamos MamushAnn Kristin Horve(NO) AGDER Veteran nr2  Anne Veland
196Kategori 4ABY nGIP NO* Nøttelitens AgustusTonje Christoffersen(NO) AGDER Beste Veteran   Anne Veland
197Kategori 4ABY nGIC (N) Tarquinias IlianaAnn Kristin Horve(NO) AGDER Veteran nr2  Anne Veland
198Kategori 4ABY aGIP/CH (N) Tarqunias Imala FortunaAnn Kristin Horve(NO) AGDER Veteran nr3  Anne Veland
199Kategori 4DRX fIP SC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer, JWUnni Dahle(NO) ADELK Veteran nr1  Anne Veland
200Kategori 4SOM nSC Nemi av Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK ABS  Anne Veland
201Kategori 4SOM aGIP S* Helinka´s YzantosStine Birgitte Sløgedal(NO) AGDER Veteran nr3  Anne Veland
202Kategori 4Kull(N) Tarquinias Ann Kristin Horve(NO) AGDER Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
203Kategori 4Kullav Revebo (N)Gøran Vinje(NO) SØRAK Utgår  Utenfor bedømmelse
204HuskatterHCL DieselMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 1 NOMLone Lund
205HuskatterHCL NW16 MissyMonica Grytdal(NO) GRENL Huskatt 1 BIS HCLLone Lund
206HuskatterHCL FløffyMalin Mersland(NO) WEBK Huskatt 2  Lone Lund
207HuskatterHCS NW 11/15 SW 10/14 Rocky DSMThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCSCaroline Stoa
208HuskatterHCS NW 11/15 SW 10/14 Rocky DSMThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK Beste Veteran   Anne Veland
500Kategori 2SIB ny 22Lully Nas od Krolowych*PLMarta Ziemianska(PL)No Problem - NPEX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Caroline Stoa
506Kategori 1PER f 02 62NO*Mimix PepitaHilde R. Hansen(NO) AGDER EX2 Klasse 9-10  Michael Edström