Logg inn
Ny bruker

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
2Kategori 1EXO nGIC (N) Almodovar AmarettoRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CACS  NOMYan Roca Folch
3Kategori 1EXO nCH (N) Stronda's Exo BellaBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK Bedømt  Yan Roca Folch
4Kategori 1EXO n(N) Almodovar ImprezaRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMYan Roca Folch
5Kategori 1EXO fFI*Nipsu-Nappulan XtraPreciousNiina Kokki(FI)SUROK Suomen Rotukissayhdistys ry EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
6Kategori 1EXO n 22CH (NO) Stronda's Elvira MadiganBente & Jarle Eikeland(NO) RORAK ABS  Anne Veland
7Kategori 1EXO f 22(N) Avonlea Dream's NikitaHarald Kjellevold(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Anne Veland
8Kategori 1PER w 62(N)Du Monet Gina LollobrigidaJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CAP  BIS KastratYan Roca Folch
9Kategori 1PER nGIC Redfire Night WishTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK CACS   Kristiina Rautio
10Kategori 1PER nIC (N) securite BlazeSigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA CAGCIB   Kristiina Rautio
11Kategori 1PER nCH Heaven Sent Attitude of Du MonetJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CAC BIS VoksenKristiina Rautio
12Kategori 1PER nBoris Del Falco d'Oro*IT of L'Arnestads Line S & Joakim Eidsa Arnestad(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMKristiina Rautio
13Kategori 1PER aSecurite TheodorLaila Christensen(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
14Kategori 1PER dShuturi's Lord CalvertSigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA CACIB  NOMKarl Preiss
15Kategori 1PER eSW14'12 SC (N)Du Monet Prince of Persia JW DSMTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK HP - Supreme Champion  Yan Roca Folch
17Kategori 1PER fCH.(N)Du Monet All That FuzzJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CACIB   Yan Roca Folch
18Kategori 1PER f(N)Du Monet Vogue NFSJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CACBIV Yan Roca Folch
19Kategori 1PER fFI*Mimosan Remix EditionTove Mordal(NO) LIRAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMYan Roca Folch
22Kategori 1PER n 22D'Eden Lover Milena of PurrboxesMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK ABS  Yan Roca Folch
23Kategori 1PER d 24Bo-Bo av FlamingoElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Karl Preiss
24Kategori 1PER d 33IC Alomi's Yul of PurrboxesMarianne Groven & Bror Olsen(NO) ADELK ABS  Anne Veland
25Kategori 1RAG nIC Adenragdoll FreyjaOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB  NOMAnne Veland
26Kategori 1RAG nNO*Tranquil FergusSusanne Bogen(NO) HANSA CAC  Anne Veland
27Kategori 1RAG n(N)Nordlæningen`s UllaKikki Solheim(NO) BERAK CAC  Anne Veland
28Kategori 1RAG nS*Gunbertus Izakaya MoshiSusanne Bogen(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12BIV Anne Veland
29Kategori 1RAG aNO*Tranquil HelmiAnette Danielsen(NO) HANSA CAC  Karl Preiss
30Kategori 1RAG a(N)Ragedy's PippaMariann Skaanevik(NO) HÅLKA ABS  Karl Preiss
31Kategori 1RAG n 03IC S*Pussels RebellAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB  NOMAnne Veland
32Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Dan Dara's Dahlia La BellaHelge Hansen(NO) HANSA CAC  Anne Veland
33Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Dan Dara`s Take a look at my ChaChaAksel Ørbakk Knutsen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIVBIS 4-7Anne Veland
34Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Diadems Dream-boy MiatolosHilde Hagavei(NO) POLARABS  Yan Roca Folch
35Kategori 1RAG a 03(N) Rag Luceritos Our Image Of Sweet Things JWKjersti Eliassen og Monica Lundetræ(NO) VKK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
36Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Fabled Olivin's EmblaOlav Øverlie(NO) SUNNM CAC NOMYan Roca Folch
37Kategori 1RAG a 04IC NO* Aakres RagPride AndroidCharlotte Isberg(NO) BERAK CAGCIB   Anne Veland
38Kategori 1RAG a 04Eternity Zoe of MerasheenElisabeth Løvaas(NO) BERAK CAC  Anne Veland
39Kategori 1RAG a 04DE* Tradrags BahrainHilde Hagavei(NO) POLARABS  Anne Veland
40Kategori 1SBI nGIP SC(N)Eliven's Grace DVMBodil Moss(NO) BERAK CAPS  NOMKristiina Rautio
41Kategori 1SBI nIC NO*Fruitblossom's EddaSolfrid Bergli(NO) BERAK CAGCIB   Kristiina Rautio
42Kategori 1SBI n(N)Santogato`s Ice-TRenate E Dahl(NO) HANSA CAC  Kristiina Rautio
43Kategori 1SBI nNO*CatMonTro Tiffy Eireen Fredriksen(NO) BERAK CAC NOMKristiina Rautio
44Kategori 1SBI nNO*Stalderkattens JackpotTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Kristiina Rautio
45Kategori 1SBI nIT* Boom!!! dello StrettoIncantatoSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Kristiina Rautio
47Kategori 1SBI nNO*Fruitblossom's FilippaBodil Moss(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Kristiina Rautio
49Kategori 1SBI aIC Monti Adoelle *PLAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK ABS  Karl Preiss
50Kategori 1SBI aIC (N)Veiten's KiraAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK CAGCIB   Karl Preiss
51Kategori 1SBI aIP/SC Veiten's Harry Potter, DVMHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK CAGPIB  NOMKarl Preiss
52Kategori 1SBI bIC Shapurs KeramHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK CAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
53Kategori 1SBI bIP IC Shapur Chrysantemum Sigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAGPIB   Yan Roca Folch
55Kategori 1SBI b(N)Santogato`s AslanRenate E Dahl(NO) HANSA CAPIB BIS KastratYan Roca Folch
56Kategori 1SBI cFighter Yoda of MerasheenElisabeth Løvaas(NO) BERAK CAC  Karl Preiss
57Kategori 1SBI cShapur VioletaSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK CAC  Karl Preiss
58Kategori 1SBI d(N)Santogato`s DitlefRenate E Dahl(NO) HANSA CAPIB  Yan Roca Folch
59Kategori 1SBI h(N)Santogato´s RositaRenate E Dahl(NO) HANSA CAC BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
60Kategori 1SBI n 21NO*Fruitblossom's FiestaSolfrid Bergli(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarl Preiss
61Kategori 1SBI b 21NO*Urkedalskatten AmadeusBodil Moss/Solfrid Bergli(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
62Kategori 1SBI b 21NO*Highgrove's Amazing Northern FairyLina Molnikiene(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarl Preiss
63Kategori 1SBI nGIP SC(N)Eliven's Grace DVMBodil Moss(NO) BERAK Senior nr2  Kristiina Rautio
65Kategori 1SBI aSP/SC Børskatten CiverHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK Senior nr1  Kristiina Rautio
66Kategori 1SBI cSP/GIC (N)Pusene's Baynilla WambalanoAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK Beste Senior   Kristiina Rautio
67Kategori 1KullNO*Fruitblossom'sBodil Moss(NO) BERAK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
68Kategori 1PER nOppdrett (N)Du MonetJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
69Kategori 1SBI bShapur oppdrettSigrid Saxegaard(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
70Kategori 1SBI d(N) Santogato´s DitlefRenate E Dahl(NO) HANSA Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
71Kategori 1SBI x*(N) Veiten'sAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
72Kategori 2MCO aNO*Royal Raccoon's Princess DianaKari Anne H. Knutsen & Kristine H. Knutsen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
73Kategori 2MCO n(N) Galions Cats Mona LisaMonica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
74Kategori 2MCO aFreeklimber PokeMoonKari Anne H. Knutsen & Kristine H. Knutsen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Anne Veland
75Kategori 2MCO n 22SC (N) Ladejarlen MaestroSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion  Yan Roca Folch
76Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*RoyalRaccon's ObamaBeate Bratli (NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
77Kategori 2MCO n 22NO*Royal Raccoon's OprahKari Anne H. Knutsen & Kristine H. Knutsen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
78Kategori 2MCO n 23(N)Galions Cats Marco PoloBirthe Eriksen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMYan Roca Folch
79Kategori 2MCO n 23(N)Galions Cats Maya MiRandi Dørum(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
80Kategori 2MCO a 23(N)Galions Cats Mayla MinervaMerethe Mikalsen(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
81Kategori 2MCO n 09 22GIC(N)Mydele's Fernis Anette Grønseth(NO) VESTK CACS   Anne Veland
82Kategori 2MCO n 09 22NO*Royal Raccoon's Lilo AmbrosiaJanne Knutsen(NO) VKK ABS  Anne Veland
83Kategori 2MCO n 09 22CH Zahara Moreno the Purrfect CoonKari Anne H. Knutsen & Kristine H. Knutsen(NO) RORAK CAP   Anne Veland
84Kategori 2MCO n 09 22NO*RoyalRaccoon's Quiet BitchKari Anne H. Knutsen & Kristine H. Knutsen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
85Kategori 2MCO f 24SC S*Angel Spirit Perfect Bitch Randi Dørum(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion  Anne Veland
86Kategori 2MCO fSC(N)Mydele`s Astrid DVMAnette Grønseth(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenAnne Veland
87Kategori 2MCO f 22(N) Endless UraiaBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK ABS  Anne Veland
88Kategori 2MCO eNO*Royal Raccoon's Night-KissKari Anne H. Knutsen & Kristine H. Knutsen(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
89Kategori 2MCO e 22(N) Big Kitty EmmaLinda Håland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
90Kategori 2MCO d 03 22SP. (N) Mydele's JobHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Premier  Kristiina Rautio
91Kategori 2MCO dsAfelio KarmaHåkon Øvergård(NO) ØSTFO CACBIVNOMKristiina Rautio
92Kategori 2MCO fs(N) Ladejarlen BermudaSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK CAC  Kristiina Rautio
93Kategori 2MCO ns 22(N) Big Kitty MorrisLinda Håland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
94Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22CH FI*Escape's Good CharlotteSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK CACIB   Kristiina Rautio
95Kategori 2MCO w 61(N) Endless WionaBettina & Grethe Bachmann(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
96Kategori 2NEM a 21Bajka Gravin Kat *PLUnni-Mette Hansen(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 12  Marie Westerlund
97Kategori 2NEM ns 09 21Evita Mur AmurTove Haga(NO) VESTK CAC  Anne Veland
98Kategori 2NEM n 09 21Branon BellanevaTove Haga(NO) VESTK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Anne Veland
99Kategori 2NFO n 01 62S*Myselisia's New Jersey Janicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO CACBIV Marie Westerlund
101Kategori 2NFO n 09(N)Benzn Inspector CravenNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Marie Westerlund
102Kategori 2NFO a 09(N) Stiv Kuling`s NoelleIndemine Ullaug(NO) VKK CAC  Marie Westerlund
103Kategori 2NFO n 09IC (N)Ravnklo's GeorgesKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAP  NOMMarie Westerlund
104Kategori 2NFO n 09IC NO*Havstrilens Billie HolidayHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CAP   Marie Westerlund
105Kategori 2NFO n 22SC (N)Stølsgarden Maximilliano DVMEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion  Marie Westerlund
106Kategori 2NFO n 22SC (N) Fodnaheia`s Patrizia, DVMLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Marie Westerlund
108Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Benzn Ichabod CraneNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK CAC  Marie Westerlund
109Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Benzn Hakuna MatataNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Marie Westerlund
110Kategori 2NFO n 24NO*Havstrilens EnyaKatrine Lie Strandos(NO) VKK CAC  Marie Westerlund
111Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Alneskatten's ShineEllen Kristin Salbu(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Marie Westerlund
112Kategori 2NFO n 24SC S*Just Catnap's Laura DVMKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAP   Marie Westerlund
113Kategori 2NFO n 24Ravnklo's MoskenHildegunn Berge(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMarie Westerlund
114Kategori 2NFO a 09 24GIC (N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CACS   Marie Westerlund
115Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Stiv Kuling`s OpusVibekke Busch(NO) VKK CAC NOMMarie Westerlund
116Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N) Fodnaheia`s Harry Pepper, JWLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CACBIVBIS VoksenMarie Westerlund
117Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC S* Sweet Scarlet`s RosannaLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK CAP  NOMMarie Westerlund
118Kategori 2NFO n 09 24(N)Kloa's GoyaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA CAP   Marie Westerlund
119Kategori 2NFO n 02 21 62S*Zygot's HappyMonica Lundetræ(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMMarie Westerlund
120Kategori 2NFO n 03 22Carmelia av Oseberg(N)Britt og Frode Thomassen(NO) VKK ABS  Marie Westerlund
121Kategori 2NFO a 03 22NO*Havstrilens HozierPetter Eriksen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Marie Westerlund
122Kategori 2NFO f 09 24CH (N)Ravnklo's SiriKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CACIB   Kristiina Rautio
123Kategori 2NFO f 03 22NO*Havstrilens Gwen StefaniHilde Bjørkmann & Amalie Otterbeck Thue(NO) VKK CAC  Kristiina Rautio
124Kategori 2NFO e 09 22NO*Havstrilens HighasakiteHanne & Simon Bjorøy Ekerhovd(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Kristiina Rautio
125Kategori 2NFO fs 24GIC (N) Alneskatten's TulaMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CACS BIVNOMKristiina Rautio
126Kategori 2NFO ns 23CH/IP(N)Kloa"s FantGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA CAGPIB  BIS KastratKristiina Rautio
127Kategori 2NFO fs 24(N)Stølsgarden DelilahEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK CAC  Kristiina Rautio
128Kategori 2NFO ns 22S*Lothloriens Tom BombadillLaila Bratland(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
129Kategori 2NFO ns 09(N)Kloa'sGydaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA CAC  Anne Veland
130Kategori 2NFO fs 09 23NO*Silent Night Silver StarLaila Bratland(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Anne Veland
131Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22SC (N) Stiv Kuling`s AmethystVibekke Busch(NO) VKK CAP  NOMAnne Veland
133Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24(N)Kloa's GloriaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA EX2 Klasse 9-10  Anne Veland
135Kategori 2NFO fs 09(N) Stiv Kuling`s PenelopeVibekke Busch(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
136Kategori 2NFO ns 03 24(N) Alneskatten's MarteMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne Veland
137Kategori 2NFO w 63GIC NO*Havstrilens Chuck BerryHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CACS   Anne Veland
138Kategori 2NFO w 64(N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna DoMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CACBIVNOMAnne Veland
139Kategori 2NFO w 64NO*Silent Night White Beauty StarLaila Bratland(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
140Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Soltrollet BernardMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAC  Kristiina Rautio
141Kategori 2SIB n 24ES*Siestadream SashaElin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA CAC  Kristiina Rautio
142Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Soltrollet AttinaKristine Karoline Halvorsen(NO) VKK CAP  NOMKristiina Rautio
143Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Keylakatt FionaKitty S. Øvstebø(NO) RORAK ABS  Kristiina Rautio
144Kategori 2SIB n 24NO* Soltrollet FlowerKristine Karoline Halvorsen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Kristiina Rautio
145Kategori 2SIB n 24Veresk Line*RU Grigoria of TavalogaElin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA ABS  Kristiina Rautio
146Kategori 2SIB ny 24Lumi od Kròlowych*PLLill Janne Randeberg(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMKristiina Rautio
147Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Grensedalen AlvaElin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12  Kristiina Rautio
148Kategori 2SIB n 09 22GIP (N) Einhaugens Mille Mari NapoleonsenKarin Beate Martinussen(NO) WEBK CAPS  BIS KastratYan Roca Folch
149Kategori 2SIB n 09 24IC NO*Grensedalen LionElin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA CAGCIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
150Kategori 2SIB n 02 21 64Ulia Rys od KrolowychMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAC NOMYan Roca Folch
151Kategori 2SIB n 09 24NO*Tundrapaw's DiddiLill Janne Randeberg(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Yan Roca Folch
152Kategori 2SIB n 09 24No*Grensedalen WandaMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
153Kategori 2SIB n 03 24NO*Hemakri Beauty BillieLill Janne Randeberg(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
154Kategori 2SIB ns 24(N)Sibirmagi SabinaElin Hestmann(NO) VKK CAC  Kristiina Rautio
155Kategori 2SIB ns 24NO*Fredtun Daenerys Targaryen "Khaleesi"Renate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM ABS  Kristiina Rautio
156Kategori 2SIB fs(N)Solstorms Kiitos TiinaRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM ABS  Kristiina Rautio
157Kategori 2SIB fs 09 22NO*Grensedalen Yoko OnoElin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Kristiina Rautio
158Kategori 2SRS fDixie de BellissimoRandi Sæther(NO) HANSA CAC  Marie Westerlund
160Kategori 2SRL ns 11Sharmila FeodoraMay Berg(NO) SUNNM ABS  Kristiina Rautio
161Kategori 2SRL d 33Elvis de BellissimoRandi Sæther(NO) HANSA CAC  Kristiina Rautio
162Kategori 2NFO n 24SC S*Just Catnap's Laura DVMKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK Beste Senior   Anne Veland
163Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22SC (N) Stiv Kuling`s AmethystVibekke Busch(NO) VKK Senior nr2  Anne Veland
164Kategori 2NFO a 09 24GIC (N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
165Kategori 2NFO w 64CH (N)Ravnklo`s VachaEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
166Kategori 2Kull(N)BenznNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 8  Utenfor bedømmelse
167Kategori 2KullGalions CatsRandi Dørum(NO) VKK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
168Kategori 2Kull(N)Ravnklo'sKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
169Kategori 2KullNO*HavstrilensHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
170Kategori 2Kull(N)Kloa's Norsk Skogkatt oppdrettGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
171Kategori 2Kull1111111111Elin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
172Kategori 2MCO aNO*RoyalRaccoon's Kari Anne H. Knutsen & Kristine H. Knutsen(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 7  Utenfor bedømmelse
173Kategori 2MCO a(N) Big KittyLinda Håland(NO) RORAK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
174Kategori 2NFO a(N) Fodnaheia`sLinda Reiersen(NO) RORAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
175Kategori 2NFO a(N) Alneskatten'sMonica Alnes(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
176Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)StølsgardenEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
177Kategori 2KullGalions CatsRandi Dørum(NO) VKK Kull nr.1  Anne Veland
178Kategori 3BEN n 24NO*Feliticus AryaTherese Hope (NO) HANSA CAC NOMMarie Westerlund
180Kategori 3BEN n 24(N)Golden Art Dancing QueenThea Eriksen Rebbestad(NO) SØRAK EX1 Klasse 11  Marie Westerlund
181Kategori 3BLH g 22NO*Mimmi´s Katteri KittySolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK CAC  Karl Preiss
182Kategori 3BSH n(N) Svartholen's IronmanHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarl Preiss
183Kategori 3BSH aNO*Biscuitboys James CookIngar og Elisabeth Midtbø(NO) VKK ABS  Karl Preiss
184Kategori 3BSH aDK*Catwalk`s On-Coming StarIngar og Elisabeth Midtbø(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Karl Preiss
185Kategori 3BSH aMadelinne Monroe Mary Kay*CZHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK CACBIVBIS VoksenKarl Preiss
186Kategori 3BSH aPipi Johnny,CZHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Karl Preiss
187Kategori 3BSH aNO*Biscuitboys David BowieSynneve Johansson Schnell(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
188Kategori 3BSH aKolinga SaaraSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarl Preiss
189Kategori 3BSH bRoni of KotoffskiCharlotte Engelsen(NO) VKK CAP   Karl Preiss
190Kategori 3BSH cIC GrenadinesCelan LitchiSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK CAGCIB BIVNOMMarie Westerlund
191Kategori 3BSH cNO*Mimmi´s Katteri LeoSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Marie Westerlund
192Kategori 3BSH cNO*Mimmis katteri MioSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMMarie Westerlund
193Kategori 3BSH dNO*Sautters CarerrasCharlotte Engelsen(NO) VKK CAP   Karl Preiss
194Kategori 3BSH ns 11no*malekatten Albushilde kallevig(NO) RORAK CAC  Marie Westerlund
195Kategori 3BSH ns 11brittany Devianti*EEhilde kallevig(NO) RORAK CAC  Marie Westerlund
196Kategori 3BSH ny 11SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK ABS  Yan Roca Folch
197Kategori 3BSH ny 11SP SC S*Pymans Pommac DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier  Yan Roca Folch
198Kategori 3BSH ny 11IC Prince Midas Moon SissiJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA CAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
199Kategori 3BSH ny 11Silke av Negnat (N)Mai og TomThomsen(NO) HANSA CAC  Yan Roca Folch
201Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64(N) Fanatrollet ViggoAnne Sirén Folgerø-Holm(NO) HANSA CAP   Marie Westerlund
202Kategori 3BSH ns 22 64(N) Fanatrollet Silver XeniaLinda Sandven(NO) WEBK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Marie Westerlund
203Kategori 3BSH b 33GIP & GIC Dame de Pique Legatowka *PL, DSMToma Dijokiene(LV)Cat Fanciers Club SELENACAPS  NOMKarl Preiss
205Kategori 3BSH ny 25IP Noxy Moon Sissi, CZJorunn Tangen Ytrestøyl(NO) HANSA CAGPIB  NOMMarie Westerlund
206Kategori 3BUR bCH NO*Burcantiks Ynde ChocolateStina Barreth(NO) KKMN CACIB   Marie Westerlund
207Kategori 3BUR bCH PR H*Alba Regia Mutyur MorrisBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA CAPIB NOMMarie Westerlund
208Kategori 3BUR dLV*Abokan Bentley JWAnne-Kristin Mikalsen(NO) HANSA CAC BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
209Kategori 3BUR hKattehula's KeeshaVidar Teigen (NO) BERAK ABS  Karl Preiss
210Kategori 3KBL ns 24(N) RGJ Cat`s FintiflushkaGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL EX1 Klasse 11 NOMYan Roca Folch
211Kategori 3KBS n 09 22CH Dinamit Island JulappGalina Furholt(NO) GRENL CACIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
212Kategori 3MAU ns 24IC NO*Gooseberry Where's My Crown JWRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO CACS  NOMYan Roca Folch
213Kategori 3MAU ns 24IP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JWTom Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK CAGPIB  BIS KastratYan Roca Folch
214Kategori 3MAU ns 24IP NO*Gooseberry One VisionCecilie Einarsen(NO) RORAK CAGPIB   Yan Roca Folch
215Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*Gooseberry L's Bling It OnAnna Zofia Komisarczuk(NO) BERAK CAP  BIS KastratYan Roca Folch
216Kategori 3MAU ns 24Aequinoctium Bite Me!Rebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Yan Roca Folch
217Kategori 3MAU nsIP NO*Gooseberry Special EffectsCecilie Einarsen(NO) RORAK CAGPIB  NOMKarl Preiss
218Kategori 3MAU nsNO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JWOda og Barbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Karl Preiss
219Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
220Kategori 4ABY nGIC DK*Mandela af KhartoumKjell Johannesen(NO) VKK ABS  Karl Preiss
221Kategori 4ABY nNature's FlickaKjell Johannesen(NO) VKK ABS  Karl Preiss
222Kategori 4ABY n(N) Nature's GormChristian Vollan(NO) VKK ABS  Karl Preiss
223Kategori 4ABY n(N) Nature's GizellaChristian Vollan(NO) VKK ABS  Karl Preiss
224Kategori 4ABY nTilsim dan Calvin KleinRuna Bjørk, Anne og Carina Wiker(NO) LIRAK ABS  Karl Preiss
225Kategori 4ABY aSC SP N*Galgviddraumen NovaBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier  Karl Preiss
226Kategori 4ABY pEnzitaKjell Johannesen(NO) VKK ABS  Karl Preiss
227Kategori 4DRX n 02 63(N) Svartholen's EffieHanne Vigane(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Marie Westerlund
228Kategori 4DRX n 09(N) Svartholen's RueHanne Vigane(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Marie Westerlund
229Kategori 4DRX n 24Enjoy Al’Pama*PL Heidi Vigane (NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarl Preiss
230Kategori 4DRX n 21 32Int. Premier Zilla av UlseBjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA CAGPIB  BIS KastratKarl Preiss
231Kategori 4DRX n 09 32(N) Svartholen's ToulouseHeidi Vigane (NO) RORAK CAC BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
233Kategori 4SIA n 21Folder Golden Oriental*EEThrine Leegaard(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Marie Westerlund
234Kategori 4SOM n(N) Kiachero Náyah LeonaRuna Bjørk(NO) ØSTFO ABS  Marie Westerlund
235Kategori 4SPH a 03Ci-Ci av Ulse(N)Cecilie Elise Bjordal(NO) VKK CAC  Marie Westerlund
236Kategori 4SPH g 02 32Nikki av Ulse(N)Cecilie Elise Bjordal(NO) VKK CAC BIS VoksenMarie Westerlund
237Kategori 4ABY nGIC DK*Mandela af KhartoumKjell Johannesen(NO) VKK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
238Kategori 4ABY nNature'sKjell Johannesen(NO) VKK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
239Kategori 4Kull(N) Svartholen's Heidi Vigane (NO) RORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
240HuskatterHCL GloriaRenate E Dahl(NO) HANSA Huskatt 1 BIS HCLYan Roca Folch
241HuskatterHCS CavaBjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA Huskatt 2  Karl Preiss
242HuskatterHCS Sir Abel Otrivin Anette Bell(NO) BERAK Huskatt 1 BIS HCSKarl Preiss