Logg inn
Ny bruker

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattens navnEierKlubbBedømmelseBIVTittelDommer
1Kategori 1EXO nGIC (N) Almodovar AmarettoRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion  Geir Johan Edvardsen
2Kategori 1EXO n(N) Almodovar ImprezaRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Geir Johan Edvardsen
3Kategori 1EXO aNO*Cosmopolitian's Tallulah BelleJohnny Skjølås(DK)Dansk Racekatte Klub - DARAKEX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Geir Johan Edvardsen
4Kategori 1EXO f 22(N) Avonlea Dream's NikitaHarald Kjellevold(NO) HANSA CACIB  BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
5Kategori 1EXO ns 24 62Sølvfaks av FlamingoElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) VKK CAGPIB   Karl Preiss
6Kategori 1PER w 62CH Åsgreina's CocolineArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK CAGCIB   Karl Preiss
7Kategori 1PER nGIC Securite Dressed Like ArmaniSigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA CACS   Geir Johan Edvardsen
8Kategori 1PER nCH Heaven Sent Attitude of Du MonetJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CACIB  BIS VoksenGeir Johan Edvardsen
11Kategori 1PER aFoggy Dew Ballistic Blue HeavenSigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Geir Johan Edvardsen
12Kategori 1PER dSC (N)Du Monet Varg Veum, DSMJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratFabio Brambilla
13Kategori 1PER d(N) Du Monet I`m So ExitedNorma Landro(NO) HANSA CAGCIB  NOMFabio Brambilla
14Kategori 1PER dBo-Bo av FlamingoElisabeth Kaldestad(NO) VKK ABS  Fabio Brambilla
15Kategori 1PER fSW GIP/IC (N) Du Monet Royal Lipstick NFSJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CAPS  BIS KastratFabio Brambilla
16Kategori 1PER fSW IC (N) Du Monet All That FuzzJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA CAGCIB  NOMFabio Brambilla
17Kategori 1PER dsMisty MohitoBjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarl Preiss
18Kategori 1PER a 03(N) Securite ChipSigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMCaroline Stoa
19Kategori 1PER e 03GIC S*Freeloaders' SnoopiArild Hoffsbakken(NO) WEBK CACS  NOMKarl Preiss
20Kategori 1RAG aGIP (N)Happy Pops Ela Ranveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK HP - Supreme Premier  Caroline Stoa
21Kategori 1RAG n 03GIC (N) HAPPY POPS GOE GABRIELLARanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CACS   Caroline Stoa
22Kategori 1RAG n 03IC (N) Happy Pops KindraRanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CAGCIB   Caroline Stoa
23Kategori 1RAG n 03NO*Glassrosens Dont´t Stop Me NowAnette Nernes(NO) SØRAK CAC  Caroline Stoa
24Kategori 1RAG n 03Dahlia La BellaHelge Hansen(NO) HANSA CACBIV Caroline Stoa
25Kategori 1RAG a 03SW GIP CH (N) Diadem's Oliver LIght BlueRanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CAGPIB  NOMKarl Preiss
26Kategori 1RAG n 04NO*Noble Origins´ ArwenHilde Espetvedt(NO) VKK CAC  Karl Preiss
27Kategori 1RAG a 04P ES*Brugidolls Chiquita of Happy PopsRanveig Bakken Stavset(NO) VESTK CAPIB NOMKarl Preiss
28Kategori 1SBI nNO*Stalderkattens JackpotTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO CACIB BIV Fabio Brambilla
29Kategori 1SBI nNO*Stalderkattens JackieTove og Jan Stalder og Anne Wiker(NO) ØSTFO CACIB   Fabio Brambilla
30Kategori 1SBI nNO*Fruitblossom's FilippaBodil MossIngen klubbCAC  Fabio Brambilla
31Kategori 1SBI aGIP/SC Veitens Harry PotterHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK CAPS   Fabio Brambilla
32Kategori 1SBI aPrincess Leia of SembelanceAud Hege Håvardsen(NO) RORAK CAC  Fabio Brambilla
33Kategori 1SBI bGIC Shapur KeramHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK CACS   Caroline Stoa
34Kategori 1SBI cSP/GIC (N)Pusene's Baynilla WambalanoAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK HP - Supreme Premier  Fabio Brambilla
35Kategori 1SBI cGIP GIC(N)Veiten's Hera DVM DSMBodil MossIngen klubbCAPS   Fabio Brambilla
36Kategori 1SBI dSW SC NO* Stalderkattens Elias, JWPer Aage Sørevik(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion NOMCaroline Stoa
37Kategori 1SBI eSC NO*Stalderkattens Elmer JWTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Caroline Stoa
38Kategori 1SBI fS*Backkaras Mona LisaAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK CAGCIB  NOMCaroline Stoa
39Kategori 1SBI fIP (N)Veiten's DinaAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK CAGPIB  NOMCaroline Stoa
40Kategori 1SBI gIC Bacckaras In DesignAnn-Mari & Freddy Egsæter(NO) NORAK CAPIB NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
41Kategori 1SBI n 21IP SC(N)Slettmos BruceBodil MossIngen klubbCAGPIB  NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
42Kategori 1SBI n 21NO*Fruitblossom's FiestaSolfrid Bergli(NO) BERAK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
43Kategori 1SBI b 21NO*Urkedalskatten AmadeusBodil Moss/Solfrid Bergli(NO) BERAK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMKarl Preiss
44Kategori 1PER nGIC(n)Sécurite Dressed. Like ArmaniSigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA Veteran nr3  Geir Johan Edvardsen
45Kategori 1PER dSC (N)Du Monet Varg Veum, DSMJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA Beste Veteran  NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
46Kategori 1PER fEC (N) Misty Fi-Fa-FumIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK Veteran nr3  Fabio Brambilla
47Kategori 1PER ds 03GIP/SC (N) Misty GoldfingerIngunn Elise Nitter-Nerland(NO) VKK Veteran nr5  Geir Johan Edvardsen
48Kategori 1SBI aGIP/SC Veitens Harry PotterHildegunn og Jan-Aage Ingebrigtsen(NO) BERAK Veteran nr2  Geir Johan Edvardsen
49Kategori 1SBI cSP/GIC (N)Pusene's Baynilla WambalanoAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK ABS  Fabio Brambilla
50Kategori 1SBI cGIP GIC(N)Veiten's Hera DVM DSMBodil MossIngen klubbVeteran nr1  Fabio Brambilla
51Kategori 1SBI fIP (N)Veiten's DinaAnn Kristin Eilertsen(NO) BERAK Veteran nr2  Fabio Brambilla
52Kategori 1SBI n 21IP SC(N)Slettmos BruceBodil MossIngen klubbVeteran nr4  Geir Johan Edvardsen
53Kategori 1PER nGICSécurité Dressed like ArmaniSigrid Trygg(NO) HANSA ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
54Kategori 1KullOppdrett (N)Du MonetJannikke Madsen Orø(NO) HANSA Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
55Kategori 1SBI eNO*StalderkattensTove og Jan Stalder(NO) ØSTFO Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
56Kategori 2MCO aIP SC (N)Innocent Rose´s Dr.Jekyll & Mr.HydeJeanette Haugen Ryum(NO) VKK CAGPIB   Lene Hodal Glem
57Kategori 2MCO n(N) Galions Cats Mona Lisa Monica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN EX1 Klasse 11 NOMLene Hodal Glem
59Kategori 2MCO n 22SC (N) Ladejarlen MaestroSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion  Yan Roca Folch
60Kategori 2MCO n 22GIC Nordic Lynx C`est La VieHÅKON LARSEN(NO) VKK EX1 u-cert Klasse 3-4  Yan Roca Folch
61Kategori 2MCO n 22GIP (N) Snødekatten Thai Hansoggrete Monica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN CAPS  NOMYan Roca Folch
62Kategori 2MCO a 24IC Alvøkattens Aslan of NarniaHÅKON LARSEN(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Yan Roca Folch
63Kategori 2MCO n 24Galions Cats Marco PoloBirthe Eriksen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
64Kategori 2MCO n 24(N)Galions Cats Maya MiRandi Dørum(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
65Kategori 2MCO n 03 22CH/SC S*General Coon's Poseidon JW DVMIngrid Axelsson Hägg(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCAPIB NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
66Kategori 2MCO n 09 22NO*Royal Raccoon's Lilo AmbrosiaJanne Knutsen(NO) VKK CAPIB NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
67Kategori 2MCO fIC Vasu Arya of Secret Schatz*CHChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CAGCIB BIV Geir Johan Edvardsen
68Kategori 2MCO f 23IC Alvøkattens Ayla of the EarthHÅKON LARSEN(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 5-6  Geir Johan Edvardsen
69Kategori 2MCO fGalions Cats NemiBirthe Eriksen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11 NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
70Kategori 2MCO nsGIP SC (N)Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVMLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK CAPS   Anne Veland
71Kategori 2MCO fsCH (N)Ladejarlen BermudaSissel Karin Hals(NO) VKK CACIB   Anne Veland
74Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22GIC (N) Zifina Mystery Mojo ManChristine Skjæran(NO) KKMN CACS   Lene Hodal Glem
75Kategori 2MCO gs 09 24IC (N)Noja´s Ellie MeaJeanette Haugen Ryum(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Lene Hodal Glem
76Kategori 2MCO ns 09 22(N) Ladejarlen Jimmy JazzMonica Trøan Westrum(NO) KKMN Utgår  Lene Hodal Glem
77Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22Silver Queen Av Tussepus (N)Kim-Jørand Bakkelund og Ann-Kristin Halvorsen(NO) MJØSCAC  Lene Hodal Glem
78Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22Silver Queen Av Tussepus (N)Kim-Jørand Bakkelund og Ann-Kristin Halvorsen(NO) MJØSUtgår  Lene Hodal Glem
79Kategori 2MCO es 09 22Fifty Shades Av Tussepus (N)Kim-Jørand Bakkelund & Britt Nilsen Grønhaug(NO) MJØSEX1 Klasse 12BIV Lene Hodal Glem
80Kategori 2NEM ay 09 21Ludvik Nas od Krolowych*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
81Kategori 2NEM a 03 21AprilMerete Bratten(NO) BERAK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
82Kategori 2NFO aSC (N) Satyr's HortonHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
83Kategori 2NFO nCH S*Ildrasie's NikciHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CACIB   Geir Johan Edvardsen
84Kategori 2NFO nNO*Havstrilens Iggy PopHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12BIV Geir Johan Edvardsen
85Kategori 2NFO n 09IC (N) Vargskogens DonatellaChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK CAGCIB   Lene Hodal Glem
86Kategori 2NFO n 03SC SE*Storytail's Berlioz DVMKarin Kronvall(SE)Elfsborgskatten - ELKCAGPIB  BIS KastratLene Hodal Glem
87Kategori 2NFO n 09IC/PR (N)Ravnklos GeorgesKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAPIB  Lene Hodal Glem
88Kategori 2NFO n 03(N)Fodnaheia's NevadaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIV Lene Hodal Glem
89Kategori 2NFO a 03(N) Vargskogens SyljaChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Lene Hodal Glem
90Kategori 2NFO n 22SC (N)Stølsgarden Maximilliano Edvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK HP - Supreme Champion  Yan Roca Folch
92Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Benzn Ichabod CraneNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
93Kategori 2NFO n 22(N)Benzn Hakuna MatataNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
94Kategori 2NFO n 24no* Havstrilens Edwin StarrBjarni H. Valsson(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Yan Roca Folch
95Kategori 2NFO n 22(N) Alneskatten‘s ShineEllen Kristin Salbu(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Yan Roca Folch
96Kategori 2NFO n 24SC S*Just Catnap's LauraKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAP  NOMYan Roca Folch
97Kategori 2NFO n 22S* Just Catnap's Charles Fifty NineEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
98Kategori 2NFO n 24(N) Alneskatten's Nemo NeymarMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
99Kategori 2NFO n 24NO*Havstrilens Isaac HayesHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Yan Roca Folch
100Kategori 2NFO n 03 24SP SC S*Sjöhorvan's ElvisAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK ABS  Anne Veland
101Kategori 2NFO a 09 24GIC (N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CACS BIVNOMAnne Veland
102Kategori 2NFO n 09 24GIP GIC S*Viento's Amazonas DVM DSMBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAPS  NOMAnne Veland
103Kategori 2NFO n 09 22IC (N) Migoto's Georg, JWAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Anne Veland
104Kategori 2NFO n 03 24NO*NeverWoods Garruk WildspeakerLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK CACIB   Anne Veland
105Kategori 2NFO n 03 22SE*Prana's BrisbaneChristin Brennholt(NO) ADELK CAC  Anne Veland
106Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N) Stiv Kuling`s OpusVibekke Busch(NO) VKK CAC NOMAnne Veland
107Kategori 2NFO n 09 22NO*Kerrs Pink's Baya MarisaKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Anne Veland
108Kategori 2NFO n 09 22(N)Benzn Izzy WolfNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK CAP  NOMAnne Veland
109Kategori 2NFO n 03 22(N) Migoto's Nils PilsEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11BIVBIS 7-10Anne Veland
110Kategori 2NFO n 09 22NO*NeverWoods DarettiLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Anne Veland
111Kategori 2NFO n 09 22Gasolin av OsebergTanja Borge(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
112Kategori 2NFO n 09 22S*Sweet Scarlet`s Mr. MimeEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
113Kategori 2NFO n 09 24NO*Havstrilens InfinityHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 NOMAnne Veland
114Kategori 2NFO f 24NW SW'10 SC (N) Migoto's Johanne, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme ChampionBIV Lene Hodal Glem
115Kategori 2NFO fIC (N) Tingoskatten's NalaHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Lene Hodal Glem
116Kategori 2NFO f 24(N) Migoto's LisaEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAC  Lene Hodal Glem
117Kategori 2NFO f(N) Alneskatten's Raise Your GlassMonica Alnes(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 12  Lene Hodal Glem
118Kategori 2NFO g 22(N) Alneskatten's NarniaLena Horne(NO) VKK EX3 Klasse 12  Lene Hodal Glem
119Kategori 2NFO f 24S* Just Catnap's SassenachEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12BIVNOMLene Hodal Glem
120Kategori 2NFO f 03 24SC S*Myselisia's Faith JWJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMCaroline Stoa
121Kategori 2NFO f 03 24GIC S*Pysida's ZinniaBente Røstbø(NO) RORAK CACS   Caroline Stoa
122Kategori 2NFO e 09GIP SC (N) Migoto's Philip, DVMAnniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAPS  NOMCaroline Stoa
123Kategori 2NFO d 03 23IC DK*Sakeena`s Antoine de Saint-Exupéry, JWHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO CAGCIB BIVNOMCaroline Stoa
124Kategori 2NFO f 09 24CH (N)Ravnklo's SiriKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAGCIB   Caroline Stoa
125Kategori 2NFO f 03 22NO*Havstrilens Gwen StefaniHilde Bjørkmann & Amalie Otterbeck Thue(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Caroline Stoa
126Kategori 2NFO f 09 24(N)Ravnklo'a SiraKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK CAC  Caroline Stoa
127Kategori 2NFO f 03 22GIC Imagine Fantaghira Fay*CZLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK CAP   Caroline Stoa
128Kategori 2NFO d 09 22NO*Havstrilens HighasakiteHanne & Simon Bjorøy Ekerhovd(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 11  Caroline Stoa
129Kategori 2NFO f 09 24NO*NeverWoods Liliana VessLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 11  Caroline Stoa
130Kategori 2NFO f 09 24NO*Zeras ErleHege Sperling(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11BIV Caroline Stoa
131Kategori 2NFO d 02 21 62S*Myselisia's SquashJanicke Hansen(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 12BIV Caroline Stoa
132Kategori 2NFO f 09 22(N)Ravnklo's Baby BlueEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Caroline Stoa
133Kategori 2NFO f 09 24Daga av Isblomst (N)Bente Røstbø(NO) RORAK EX2 Klasse 12  Caroline Stoa
134Kategori 2NFO fs 24IC (N) Alneskatten's TulaMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CACS   Geir Johan Edvardsen
135Kategori 2NFO ns 24S*Björenkol's Therese JohaugAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK CACIB BIVNOMGeir Johan Edvardsen
136Kategori 2NFO fs 24(N)Stølsgarden DelilahEdvin Vågstøl(NO) VKK CAC  Geir Johan Edvardsen
137Kategori 2NFO ns 22S*Lothloriens Tom BombadillLaila Bratland(NO) VKK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
138Kategori 2NFO ds 09 22IC DK*Sakeena's Aston Martin JWKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGCIB BIVNOMYan Roca Folch
139Kategori 2NFO ds 03 22IP (N) Tingoskattens SebastianBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Yan Roca Folch
140Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23CH/IP(N)Kloa's FantGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA ABS  Yan Roca Folch
141Kategori 2NFO ns 03(N) Stiv Kuling`s PacinoVibekke Busch(NO) VKK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
142Kategori 2NFO ns 09(N)Kloa's GydaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA EX3 Klasse 9-10  Yan Roca Folch
143Kategori 2NFO fs 09(N) Stiv Kuling`s PenelopeVibekke Busch(NO) VKK EX2 Klasse 9-10  Yan Roca Folch
144Kategori 2NFO fs 09 24 (N) Tingoskattens ZonaBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK CAC NOMYan Roca Folch
146Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24(N)Kloa's GloriaGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA ABS  Yan Roca Folch
147Kategori 2NFO ns 02 21 62NO*Kerrs Pink's Cabernet FrancKathrine M. Schjervheim(NO) ADELK EX1 Klasse 11  Yan Roca Folch
148Kategori 2NFO w 63GIC NO*Havstrilens Chuck BerryHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK CACS   Lene Hodal Glem
149Kategori 2NFO w 63IC (N) Migoto's Isabelle, JWEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK CAGCIB   Lene Hodal Glem
150Kategori 2NFO w 64SW MW IC (N) Migoto's Iver, JWEva Dahl Eide og Anniken Kjelstrup(NO) NORAK CAGCIB BIVBIS VoksenLene Hodal Glem
151Kategori 2NFO w 64CH (N) Alneskatten's All I Wanna DoMonica Alnes(NO) VKK CACIB   Lene Hodal Glem
152Kategori 2NFO w 64NO*Silent Night White Beauty StarLaila Bratland(NO) VKK ABS  Lene Hodal Glem
153Kategori 2NFO w 62IC (N)Lucky MaujaNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK ABS  Lene Hodal Glem
154Kategori 2SIB n 22IC Zul Fiquar Stashkot*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK CAGCIB BIV Caroline Stoa
155Kategori 2SIB n 22IP Pina Rys od Krolowych*PLMarta Ziemianska(PL)No Problem - NPCAGPIB  BIS KastratCaroline Stoa
157Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Soltrollet BernardMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAC  Caroline Stoa
158Kategori 2SIB n 24NO*Grensedalen AlvaElin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Caroline Stoa
159Kategori 2SIB n 03 22GIP SC Yann Dann od Krolowych*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK CAPS   Lene Hodal Glem
160Kategori 2SIB n 09 24No*Grensedalen WandaMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK CAC BIS VoksenLene Hodal Glem
161Kategori 2SIB f 09(N) Fjascho's UnikaTone oldervik(NO) VKK ABS  Geir Johan Edvardsen
162Kategori 2SIB nsSP (N)Vestavind EverestRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM ABS  Caroline Stoa
163Kategori 2SIB nsIC FIN*Lumikissan Urban CowboyRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM CAGCIB   Caroline Stoa
165Kategori 2SIB fs(N)Solstorms Kiitos TiinaRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11BIVNOMCaroline Stoa
166Kategori 2SIB ns 22NO*Grensedalen YlvisRenate & Jarle Viken(NO) SUNNM EX1 Klasse 11  Caroline Stoa
167Kategori 2SIB nsNo*Fredtun SantoMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Caroline Stoa
168Kategori 2SIB ns 22O Maxi Xan od Krolowych*PLMarta Ziemianska(PL)No Problem - NPEX2 Klasse 12  Caroline Stoa
169Kategori 2SIB fs 09 22NO*Grensedalen Yoko Ono JWElin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11  Lene Hodal Glem
170Kategori 2SIB fs 09No*Grensedalen CasandraMerete Kjeilen(NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Lene Hodal Glem
171Kategori 2MCO aIP SC (N)Innocent Rose´s Dr.Jekyll & Mr.HydeJeanette Haugen Ryum(NO) VKK Veteran nr2  Lene Hodal Glem
172Kategori 2MCO nsGIP SC (N)Arctic Coon's Tahiti DVMLars Bekkedal(NO) ADELK Veteran nr2  Lene Hodal Glem
173Kategori 2NFO n 24SC S*Just Catnap's LauraKjellaug Skare(NO) VKK Veteran nr3  Lene Hodal Glem
174Kategori 2NFO n 03 24SP SC S*Sjöhorvan's ElvisAnne Gro Bergersen (NO) ADELK ABS  Lene Hodal Glem
175Kategori 2NFO f 24NW SW'10 SC (N) Migoto's Johanne, JW, DSM, DVMEva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran  NOMLene Hodal Glem
176Kategori 2NFO fs 09IC(N)Kloa's CleopatraGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA Veteran nr4  Lene Hodal Glem
177Kategori 2SIB n 03 22GIP SC Yann Dann od Krolowych*PLKirsten Werner Landsnes(NO) VKK Veteran nr1  Lene Hodal Glem
178Kategori 2NFO a 09 24GIC (N) Fodnaheia's KazaarHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
179Kategori 2Kull(N)BenznNina og Pia Christin Beyer(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 4  Utenfor bedømmelse
180Kategori 2KullOppdrettGro & Henning Husebø(NO) HANSA ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
181Kategori 2Kull.Kjellaug Skare(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 8  Utenfor bedømmelse
182Kategori 2KullNO*Havstrilens Hilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 6  Utenfor bedømmelse
183Kategori 2KullNO*GrensedalenElin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA Oppdrett nr 5  Utenfor bedømmelse
184Kategori 2Kull(N)Tingoskattens OppdrettBrita Schjervheim(NO) ADELK Oppdrett nr 3  Utenfor bedømmelse
185Kategori 2NFO a(N) Alneskatten's Monica Alnes(NO) VKK Oppdrett nr 7  Utenfor bedømmelse
186Kategori 2NFO n 09 24NO*NeverWoodsLinn Sletvold(NO) RORAK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
187Kategori 2NFO f 24(N) Migoto's Lisa Eva Dahl Eide(NO) NORAK Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
188Kategori 2SIB ns 22od Krolowych*PLMarta Ziemianska(PL)No Problem - NPOppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
189Kategori 2KullNO*HavstrilensHilde Bjørkmann(NO) VKK Kull nr.2  Geir Johan Edvardsen
190Kategori 2NFO a(N) Alneskatten's Monica Alnes(NO) VKK Kull nr.1  Geir Johan Edvardsen
191Kategori 3BEN n 22IC(N)Kelam`s Yoshi JWAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK CACS   Fabio Brambilla
192Kategori 3BEN n 22 33(N)Kelam`s CazandraAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Fabio Brambilla
193Kategori 3BEN n 24SC(N)Kelam`s VictoriaAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK HP - Supreme Champion NOMYan Roca Folch
194Kategori 3BEN n 24CH NO*Feliticus AryaTherese Hope (NO) HANSA CACIB   Yan Roca Folch
195Kategori 3BEN n 24Hakeem Aloona *PLTherese Hope (NO) HANSA CACBIVNOMYan Roca Folch
196Kategori 3BEN n 24 32Supernova OutlanderBarbro Michelsen og Åsa Olovsson(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11  Fabio Brambilla
197Kategori 3BEN n 24 33Laskalinas PandaEdel Marie H. & Torgeir Nordli(NO) MJØSEX1 Klasse 12  Karl Preiss
198Kategori 3BSH cNO*Mimmi´s Katteri LeoSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK CAC  Fabio Brambilla
199Kategori 3BSH nPR(N)Metalcat's HolyannaMaria Amanda Dirdal (NO) VKK CAPIB NOMYan Roca Folch
200Kategori 3BSH aIC Amazing Aisha YelenaSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK CAGCIB  BIS VoksenFabio Brambilla
201Kategori 3BSH aKolinga SaaraSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK EX1 Klasse 11  Fabio Brambilla
202Kategori 3BSH gCh. Diadora's EyeshadowElin Skøyen(NO) NORAK CACIB  NOMKarl Preiss
203Kategori 3BSH pCH NO*Mimmi´s Katteri DorisSolveig M. Emberland(NO) RORAK CAP   Fabio Brambilla
204Kategori 3BSH ns 11SW NW WW'08 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier BIS KastratKarl Preiss
205Kategori 3BSH ns 11No*Malekatten Albushilde kallevig(NO) RORAK CACIB BIV Karl Preiss
206Kategori 3BSH ns 11Brittany Devianti *EEhilde kallevig(NO) RORAK CAC  Karl Preiss
207Kategori 3BSH ns 11S*Litho´s Silver Light of Angel Agathe Håvardstun(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 NOMKarl Preiss
208Kategori 3BSH ny 11SP SC S*Pymans Pommac DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Premier  Fabio Brambilla
209Kategori 3BSH ny 11SC Golden Thanika Kafidim DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK CAP  NOMFabio Brambilla
210Kategori 3BSH by 21 33(N) Rakkarfantens HuldraAnne Beathe Ovesen(NO) ADELK CAC  Yan Roca Folch
211Kategori 3BUR nKattehula's Ozzy BabeBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Yan Roca Folch
212Kategori 3BUR bCH PR Alba Regia Mutyur MorrisBjørn Lie(NO) HANSA CAGPIB   Fabio Brambilla
213Kategori 3BUR dLV*Abokan Bentley JWAnne-Kristin Mikalsen(NO) HANSA CAGCIB  BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
214Kategori 3BUR fIC Urd av Sagastaden (N)Brith Ediassen(NO) HANSA CAGCIB   Fabio Brambilla
215Kategori 3KBS ns 24(N)RGJ Cat`s DomovenokSilje Borge(NO) VKK CAPIB  Fabio Brambilla
217Kategori 3KBL n 09GIC Medvezhonok av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK CACS BIV Yan Roca Folch
218Kategori 3KBL n 09GIC EkarmaTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK Diskvalifisert  Yan Roca Folch
219Kategori 3KBL n 09IC Malenkaya Moya av YedikuleTor Arild Jacobsen(NO) ADELK Diskvalifisert  Yan Roca Folch
220Kategori 3KOR SC (N)Jona´s Siri JWAudhild Vikhamar(NO) VERAK HP - Supreme Champion  Fabio Brambilla
221Kategori 3KOR GIC (N)Jona´s Kalaya-ChaJon A. DidriksenIngen klubbCACS   Fabio Brambilla
222Kategori 3MAU ns 24NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion NOMFabio Brambilla
223Kategori 3MAU ns 24SW SC NO*Gooseberry Queen Bee JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO HP - Supreme Champion  Fabio Brambilla
224Kategori 3MAU ns 24GIP NO*Gooseberry L's Silver Dollar JWTom Krogdahl(NO) LIRAK CAPS  BIS KastratFabio Brambilla
225Kategori 3MAU ns 24Aequinoctium Bite Me!Rebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO EX1 Klasse 11 NOMFabio Brambilla
226Kategori 3MAU nsNO*Gooseberry Be More Pacific JWOda og Barbro Michelsen(NO) ØSTFO CAGPIB  NOMYan Roca Folch
227Kategori 3BSH ns 11SW NW WW'08 SW'08 SP EC Holtas Apache Princess DSM DVMRita Hindenes(NO) NORAK Beste Veteran  NOMFabio Brambilla
228Kategori 3MAU ns 24NW SC NO*Gooseberry Donner JW DVM DSMRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste avlshann  Utenfor bedømmelse
229Kategori 3KullnnAnne-Mette Larsen(NO) TERAK Oppdrett nr 2  Utenfor bedømmelse
230Kategori 3MAU ns 24NO*GooseberryRebekka Løkke(NO) ØSTFO Beste oppdrett  Utenfor bedømmelse
231Kategori 4ABY nGIC DK*Mandela af KhartoumKjell Johannesen(NO) VKK ABS  Karl Preiss
232Kategori 4ABY nSC GIP Thamos Timbuktu, JW, DVM, DSMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CAPS   Karl Preiss
233Kategori 4ABY nGIP(N)Coconilles Cornelia MarieTina Eidsgaard(NO) MJØSCAPS   Karl Preiss
234Kategori 4ABY nIP(N)Coconilles Captain Sig HansenTina Eidsgaard(NO) MJØSCAGPIB BIV Karl Preiss
235Kategori 4ABY nCH S*Aloysius Tiger Lily's TrazanIngrid Axelsson Hägg(SE)Östkatten - ÖSTKCACIB   Karl Preiss
236Kategori 4ABY n(N) Nature's GormChristian Vollan(NO) VKK ABS  Karl Preiss
237Kategori 4ABY n(N)Nature's GizellaChristian Vollan(NO) VKK ABS  Karl Preiss
238Kategori 4ABY nNO*Ojas Wild TemptationAnita C. Grotle(NO) VKK CAP   Karl Preiss
239Kategori 4ABY aNature's ZeeritaKjell Johannesen(NO) VKK ABS  Anne Veland
240Kategori 4ABY aS*Backilandets Adela von EkorntorpTina Eidsgaard(NO) MJØSEX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
241Kategori 4ABY aNature's ImdalahKjell Johannesen(NO) VKK ABS  Anne Veland
242Kategori 4ABY oNature's IkarosKjell Johannesen(NO) VKK ABS  Karl Preiss
243Kategori 4ABY pIngave's WinnieInger Nave(NO) LIRAK CACIB   Anne Veland
244Kategori 4ABY pTallullah av Revebo (N)Lisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
245Kategori 4DRX n(N) Santala's WahidaKitty Taule(NO) HANSA EX1 Klasse 12 BIS 4-7Anne Veland
246Kategori 4DRX n 03GIC Iris av Jamas (N)Unni Dahle(NO) ADELK HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenAnne Veland
247Kategori 4DRX fIP SC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer, JWUnni Dahle(NO) ADELK CAGPIB   Anne Veland
248Kategori 4DRX n 24GIC Xena av UlseKitty Taule(NO) HANSA CACS  NOMKarl Preiss
249Kategori 4DRX n 21 32Int.Pr.Jay-C av Ulse (N)Åse Langøen(NO) WEBK CAGPIB   Karl Preiss
250Kategori 4DRX n 21 32Zilla av Ulse (N)Bjarte Birkeland(NO) HANSA CAGPIB   Karl Preiss
251Kategori 4DRX w 63Zelda av Ulse (N)Åse Langøen(NO) WEBK ABS  Anne Veland
252Kategori 4DRX w 62Ixi-Dixi av Ulse(N)Elin Bjordal (NO) VKK EX1 Klasse 12  Anne Veland
253Kategori 4OSH nSC IP RU*Meekahoo CharmaineHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  NOMAnne Veland
254Kategori 4RUS EC S*Vatulands Igor DVMMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK HP - Supreme Champion BIS VoksenKarl Preiss
255Kategori 4SIA c 21SC IP PL*Divine Madness Tyrion Lannister JWHedvig og Petter Hasund(NO) ØSTFO CAPS  BIS KastratKarl Preiss
256Kategori 4SOM oS*Catnip's Yungmaid YasminLisbeth Falling(NO) NORAK EX1 Klasse 11 BIS 7-10Karl Preiss
257Kategori 4SPH aPR. S*Piapizzi`s Venice QueenTove Blomberg(NO) HANSA CAPIB BIS KastratKarl Preiss
258Kategori 4SPH a 03CH Ci-Ci av Ulse(N)Cecilie Elise Bjordal(NO) VKK CACIB   Karl Preiss
259Kategori 4SPH g 02 32CH Nikki av Ulse(N)Cecilie Elise Bjordal(NO) VKK CACIB   Anne Veland
260Kategori 4ABY nSC GIP Thamos Timbuktu, JW, DVM, DSMInger Nave(NO) LIRAK Beste Veteran   Anne Veland
261Kategori 4DRX fIP SC S*Oblivion's Roxie Heart-Stealer, JWUnni Dahle(NO) ADELK Veteran nr1  Anne Veland
262Kategori 4RUS EC S*Vatulands Igor DVMMargit Kjetsaa(NO) NORAK Veteran nr2  Anne Veland
263Kategori 4SPH aPR. S*Piapizzi`s Venice QueenTove Blomberg(NO) HANSA Senior nr2  Anne Veland
264Kategori 4ABY nGIC DK*Mandela af KhartoumKjell Johannesen(NO) VKK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
265Kategori 4ABY nNature's ZeeritaKjell Johannesen(NO) VKK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
266Kategori 4ABY nNature'sKjell Johannesen(NO) VKK ABS  Utenfor bedømmelse
267HuskatterHCS Sir Abel OtrivinAnette Bell(NO) BERAK ABS  Fabio Brambilla
268HuskatterHCS Hetti von RosenknoppJeanette Haugen Ryum(NO) VKK BIS HCS NOMFabio Brambilla
300Kategori 2SIB fy 22GIC Ebbi Rys od Królowych*PLElin og Odd Johan Lundberg(NO) HANSA CACS   Caroline Stoa